The Wigan 5k

The 20th March 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5486
Male Thomas Murphy Chorley AC 15-17 1/9
00:16:15
00:16:19
2
5452
Male Thomas Macaskill Teviotdale Harriers SNR 1/54
00:16:16
00:16:19
3
5360
Male Cameron Oliver Kirkby Milers 15-17 2/9
00:16:26
00:16:29
4
5344
Male Francis Dickson Kirkby Milers Athletic Club SNR 2/54
00:16:41
00:16:45
5
5407
Male Francois Rafferty Southport Waterloo AC V50 1/28
00:16:45
00:16:49
6
5204
Male Matthew Holmes Red Rose Runners SNR 3/54
00:16:46
00:16:50
7
5488
Female Carla Davies Preston Harriers & AC SNR 1/100
00:17:26
00:17:31
8
5377
Male Ashley Crawford SNR 4/54
00:18:11
00:18:15
9
5067
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners V50 2/28
00:18:18
00:18:22
10
5018
Male Al Grant Southport Waterloo AC V50 3/28
00:18:18
00:18:23
11
5225
Female Lisa Williams Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 2/100
00:18:23
00:18:27
12
5453
Male David Lawless Robin Park Runners SNR 5/54
00:18:23
00:18:29
13
5433
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 6/54
00:18:30
00:18:33
14
5454
Male Jordan Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 7/54
00:18:47
00:18:50
15
5624
Male Adam Walls SNR 8/54
00:19:15
00:19:19
16
5394
Male Lee Hurst V45 1/24
00:19:17
00:19:22
17
5001
Male Andy Leather Robin Park Runners V40 1/20
00:19:17
00:19:25
18
5061
Female Charlotte Corrigan 15-17 1/6
00:19:29
00:19:33
19
5026
Female Paiwan Dodd SNR 3/100
00:19:33
00:19:39
20
5401
Male Paul Finnegan SNR 9/54
00:19:38
00:19:42
21
5100
Male Stuart Shaw V50 4/28
00:19:42
00:19:45
22
5046
Male Reuben Goulding Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 11-14 1/58
00:19:49
00:19:52
23
5487
Male Phillip Griffiths Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 10/54
00:19:56
00:20:00
24
5103
Male John Hassan 11-14 2/58
00:19:57
00:20:02
25
5266
Male John Bohan V45 2/24
00:20:09
00:20:16
26
5098
Male Stephen Wibberley Horwich RMI Harriers SNR 11/54
00:19:57
00:20:17
27
5097
Female Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 4/100
00:20:35
00:20:39
28
5610
Female Sarah Grant Southport Waterloo AC V45 1/30
00:20:48
00:20:53
29
5369
Male Arran Walker SNR 12/54
00:20:55
00:21:01
30
5456
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC V55 1/13
00:21:20
00:21:26
31
5011
Male Andrew Dawber SNR 13/54
00:21:27
00:21:37
32
5031
Male Martin Blake SNR 14/54
00:21:42
00:21:56
33
5209
Male Frank White Julie's Joggers 11-14 3/58
00:21:51
00:21:57
34
5239
Female Claudia Berry Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/39
00:21:55
00:22:00
35
5298
Female Lucy Orrell Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 2/39
00:22:09
00:22:14
36
5412
Female Esme Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 3/39
00:22:12
00:22:18
37
5430
Male Isaac Roberts 11-14 4/58
00:22:18
00:22:35
38
5505
Female Louise Goddard Lancaster & Morecambe AC V50 1/19
00:22:34
00:22:41
39
5516
Male Stephen Lyon V45 3/24
00:22:48
00:22:52
40
5399
Female Emma Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers 15-17 2/6
00:22:51
00:22:56
41
5620
Male Ricky Fong V50 5/28
00:22:44
00:23:02
42
5240
Female Susan Clark V40 1/36
00:22:55
00:23:03
43
5242
Male Paul Clark V40 2/20
00:22:55
00:23:03
44
5241
Female Esme Clark Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 4/39
00:22:57
00:23:04
45
5276
Male Philip Ellis SNR 15/54
00:22:22
00:23:07
46
5419
Female Liberty Bryan Chorley AC SNR 5/100
00:23:02
00:23:09
47
5579
Male Oliver Sumner 11-14 5/58
00:23:03
00:23:13
48
5584
Male Paul Santus V50 6/28
00:23:02
00:23:13
49
5057
Male Bradley Stewart 15-17 3/9
00:23:12
00:23:20
50
5301
Male Ian Rigby V40 3/20
00:23:19
00:23:28
51
5152
Male Jamie Halliwell SNR 16/54
00:23:37
00:23:43
52
5478
Male Lewis Sutton SNR 17/54
00:23:50
00:23:57
53
5257
Male Stuart Wynn SNR 18/54
00:23:40
00:23:59
54
5364
Male Scott Worsfold SNR 19/54
00:23:02
00:24:02
55
5040
Male Toby Housley 11-14 6/58
00:24:03
00:24:08
56
5066
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V50 7/28
00:24:11
00:24:17
57
5214
Male Lee Roche V40 4/20
00:23:41
00:24:24
58
5355
Male Daniel Moore 15-17 4/9
00:23:46
00:24:39
59
5365
Male Zaac Mcmullen 11-14 7/58
00:24:32
00:24:44
60
5551
Male Nathan Green 11-14 8/58
00:24:33
00:24:44
61
5363
Male David Hartley Wigan Harriers V55 2/13
00:24:46
00:24:50
62
5383
Female Brogan Kay SNR 6/100
00:24:40
00:24:51
63
5210
Female Grace Winrow Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 5/39
00:24:49
00:24:55
64
5493
Male Robert Sixsmith SNR 20/54
00:24:11
00:24:56
65
5148
Female Holly Newton SNR 7/100
00:24:48
00:24:56
66
5029
Male Alan Littler Preston Harriers & AC V70+ 1/6
00:24:50
00:24:56
67
5465
Male Peter Yarker SNR 21/54
00:24:37
00:24:58
68
5628
Male Jon Cooper SNR 22/54
00:24:14
00:24:59
69
5572
Male Harry Derbyshire 11-14 9/58
00:24:52
00:25:01
70
5442
Male Stephen Gregory SNR 23/54
00:24:49
00:25:03
71
5321
Male Jed Winstanley SNR 24/54
00:24:13
00:25:09
72
5189
Male Parves Miah Basa SNR 25/54
00:24:25
00:25:11
73
5614
Female Emily Valentine Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 8/100
00:25:14
00:25:19
74
5569
Female Lucy Stretton 11-14 6/39
00:25:10
00:25:21
75
5010
Female Nicola Dawber SNR 9/100
00:25:11
00:25:21
76
5480
Female Isobel Dyson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 7/39
00:25:18
00:25:23
77
5349
Male Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio V45 4/24
00:24:53
00:25:24
78
5077
Male Keith Prideaux V45 5/24
00:24:51
00:25:25
79
5370
Male Nigel Green V60 1/7
00:24:42
00:25:32
80
5273
Male Ethan Lee 11-14 10/58
00:25:21
00:25:33
81
5281
Male Charlie Hughes 11-14 11/58
00:25:34
00:25:34
82
5208
Male Neil Donlan V45 6/24
00:24:44
00:25:38
83
5503
Female Hannah Cooke SNR 10/100
00:25:22
00:25:39
84
5622
Female Karen Mcardle Rileyæs Runners SNR 11/100
00:25:33
00:25:40
85
5319
Male Ben Fleetwood SNR 26/54
00:24:57
00:25:44
86
5107
Male Joshua Smith 11-14 12/58
00:25:27
00:25:45
87
5149
Male Christopher Newton SNR 27/54
00:25:20
00:25:45
88
5607
Male Ellis Brown 11-14 13/58
00:25:35
00:25:47
89
5626
Female Jadwiga Wasilewska SNR 12/100
00:25:34
00:25:47
90
5537
Male Aiden Beeley 11-14 14/58
00:25:38
00:25:50
91
5379
Female Amy Green SNR 13/100
00:25:01
00:25:50
92
5564
Male James Mcneill 11-14 15/58
00:25:40
00:25:52
93
5049
Female Georgia Kelly SNR 14/100
00:25:27
00:25:54
94
5613
Male James Pickles SNR 28/54
00:25:27
00:25:54
95
5576
Male Lucas O'connor 11-14 16/58
00:25:47
00:25:56
96
5547
Male Nathan Derbyshire 11-14 17/58
00:25:45
00:25:58
97
5483
Female Julie Kirk V50 2/19
00:25:42
00:26:09
98
5264
Male Daniel Essex-Jones SNR 29/54
00:26:01
00:26:10
99
5163
Male Jordan Akkaya SNR 30/54
00:25:26
00:26:11
100
5562
Female Ellie Mcillhagga 11-14 8/39
00:26:05
00:26:14
101
5426
Female Charlotte Arnfield Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 15/100
00:26:09
00:26:14
102
5023
Female Olivia Whalley SNR 16/100
00:25:20
00:26:17
103
5337
Male Andy Maktmsn V55 3/13
00:26:01
00:26:23
104
5102
Female Rachel Birkbeck V45 2/30
00:25:56
00:26:30
105
5198
Female Dana Listkova SNR 17/100
00:26:09
00:26:32
106
5336
Male Chris Hilton V45 7/24
00:26:15
00:26:37
107
5271
Male Peter Jackson SNR 31/54
00:26:34
00:26:42
108
5563
Male Matthew Mckee 11-14 18/58
00:26:31
00:26:42
109
5556
Male Charlie Juniper 11-14 19/58
00:26:34
00:26:43
110
5259
Male Michael Higgins Tyne Bridge Harriers V65 1/3
00:26:42
00:26:47
111
5230
Female Louise Hesketh SNR 18/100
00:26:32
00:26:50
112
5559
Female Olivia Whitehead 11-14 9/39
00:26:43
00:26:50
113
5226
Female Lisa Morris SNR 19/100
00:26:36
00:26:52
114
5324
Female Joanne Scruton SNR 20/100
00:26:48
00:26:52
115
5606
Male Marc Brown SNR 32/54
00:26:44
00:26:57
116
5385
Female Lauren Short SNR 21/100
00:26:26
00:27:05
117
5519
Male Harley Rawlinson 11-14 20/58
00:26:51
00:27:06
118
5466
Female Sandra Taylor SNR 22/100
00:27:02
00:27:28
119
5518
Female Claire Rawlinson V40 2/36
00:27:26
00:27:41
120
5056
Female Olivia Baybutt SNR 23/100
00:27:23
00:27:47
121
5382
Male Ben Madej 15-17 5/9
00:26:54
00:27:47
122
5055
Female Danielle Walls SNR 24/100
00:27:26
00:27:48
123
5366
Male Robert Crosby V40 5/20
00:27:00
00:27:50
124
5566
Male Adam Peacock 11-14 21/58
00:27:43
00:27:53
125
5144
Female Trudy Marsh V50 3/19
00:27:34
00:27:54
126
5601
Male Eleftherios Seriatos Robin Park Runners V50 8/28
00:27:49
00:27:55
127
5354
Male Martin Gilmore V55 4/13
00:27:17
00:27:55
128
5165
Female Laura Wolfenden SNR 25/100
00:27:26
00:27:55
129
5567
Female Sasha Ratcliffe 11-14 10/39
00:27:43
00:27:55
130
5065
Male Alan Jones V50 9/28
00:27:36
00:28:03
131
5028
Female Victoria Donlan Lonely Goat RC V45 3/30
00:27:13
00:28:06
132
5351
Male Kieran Devlin SNR 33/54
00:27:53
00:28:07
133
5627
Male Danny Porter SNR 34/54
00:27:55
00:28:08
134
5521
Male Tom Collins SNR 35/54
00:27:20
00:28:09
135
5080
Male Jason Greenall V50 10/28
00:27:53
00:28:10
136
5079
Female Ella Greenall 11-14 11/39
00:27:54
00:28:10
137
5578
Male Owen Santus 11-14 22/58
00:28:02
00:28:15
138
5331
Female Adele Warren V45 4/30
00:27:36
00:28:15
139
5582
Male Olly Taylor 11-14 23/58
00:28:04
00:28:15
140
5254
Male Neil James V50 11/28
00:27:37
00:28:15
141
5182
Female Lianne Bate SNR 26/100
00:27:58
00:28:19
142
5504
Female Francesca Santus 11-14 12/39
00:28:13
00:28:20
143
5421
Female Niamh Johnson 11-14 13/39
00:28:13
00:28:20
144
5573
Male Bradley Green 11-14 24/58
00:28:14
00:28:25
145
5290
Male Zak Mcnamee 11-14 25/58
00:27:36
00:28:27
146
5291
Male Oliver Keating 11-14 26/58
00:27:37
00:28:27
147
5616
Female Laurita Galajeva SNR 27/100
00:28:05
00:28:28
148
5265
Female Kathryn Essex-Jones SNR 28/100
00:28:20
00:28:30
149
5590
Female Helen Ross V40 3/36
00:27:57
00:28:31
150
5269
Male Thomas Phillips 11-14 27/58
00:28:20
00:28:31
151
5183
Female Rebecca Jones SNR 29/100
00:28:19
00:28:40
152
5444
Female Jan Doran Robin Park Runners V65 1/2
00:28:27
00:28:40
153
5592
Female Emma Mcdonald SNR 30/100
00:28:12
00:28:41
154
5219
Female Rachel Eckersley SNR 31/100
00:27:51
00:28:44
155
5296
Male Jacob Waters 11-14 28/58
00:28:33
00:28:45
156
5384
Female Rebecca Oakes V40 4/36
00:28:09
00:28:48
157
5534
Male Alfie Smith 15-17 6/9
00:28:14
00:28:49
158
5243
Male Tim Jones V45 8/24
00:28:26
00:28:50
159
5593
Female Chrlene Silcock SNR 32/100
00:28:23
00:28:52
160
5594
Male Michal Miskiewicz V40 6/20
00:28:26
00:28:56
161
5596
Male Jan Miskiewicz 11-14 29/58
00:28:27
00:28:57
162
5459
Male Steven Dunleavy V45 9/24
00:28:13
00:28:59
163
5587
Male Nick Teirney V50 12/28
00:28:48
00:29:02
164
5588
Male Shaun Cunliffe V50 13/28
00:28:48
00:29:02
165
5124
Female Amanda Walters SNR 33/100
00:28:17
00:29:10
166
5437
Male Joshua Twentyman 11-14 30/58
00:28:30
00:29:12
167
5109
Male Bruce Smith 11-14 31/58
00:29:08
00:29:17
168
5507
Female Christina Stewart Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 11-14 14/39
00:29:08
00:29:18
169
5473
Female Isabella Hions 11-14 15/39
00:28:16
00:29:18
170
5589
Female Sam Wade V50 4/19
00:29:06
00:29:21
171
5393
Male Regan Ireland SNR 36/54
00:28:56
00:29:21
172
5435
Female Jayne Twentyman V45 5/30
00:28:46
00:29:28
173
5268
Male David Phillips V45 10/24
00:29:15
00:29:28
174
5215
Female Lynsey Jones SNR 34/100
00:28:42
00:29:42
175
5282
Female Vic Holcroft V45 6/30
00:29:06
00:29:44
176
5249
Female Britannia Lomax SNR 35/100
00:29:01
00:29:52
177
5339
Male Luke Brown SNR 37/54
00:29:10
00:29:52
178
5529
Male Chris Joynt V50 14/28
00:29:16
00:29:53
179
5532
Male Michael Sharkey V50 15/28
00:29:15
00:29:53
180
5528
Male Dave Lyon V50 16/28
00:29:15
00:29:53
181
5470
Female Deborah Hutchinson V40 5/36
00:29:36
00:29:55
182
5068
Female Donna Martin Winston Runners V50 5/19
00:29:10
00:29:55
183
5297
Male Roger Middlehurst V50 17/28
00:28:56
00:29:56
184
5608
Female Leanne Topcuoglu V40 6/36
00:29:32
00:30:03
185
5212
Female Matilda Gaskell 11-14 16/39
00:29:41
00:30:09
186
5508
Female Michelle Collier V40 7/36
00:29:44
00:30:10
187
5237
Male John O'grady V50 18/28
00:30:07
00:30:18
188
5274
Male Rob Lawson V50 19/28
00:30:08
00:30:18
189
5343
Female Rebecca Hayes SNR 36/100
00:29:25
00:30:25
190
5251
Female Sandra Thompson V55 1/8
00:29:29
00:30:26
191
5388
Male Nathan Moore 15-17 7/9
00:29:33
00:30:27
192
5352
Female Carol Southern V50 6/19
00:30:04
00:30:28
193
5539
Female Lily Catterall 11-14 17/39
00:30:20
00:30:29
194
5236
Female Karen Cheetham V40 8/36
00:30:21
00:30:32
195
5574
Male Archie Howarth 11-14 32/58
00:30:22
00:30:34
196
5542
Male Ben Cook 11-14 33/58
00:30:24
00:30:34
197
5292
Male Andrew Roberts V40 7/20
00:29:45
00:30:39
198
5347
Male Rob Porter Robin Park Runners SNR 38/54
00:30:19
00:30:41
199
5350
Male Jason Smith Farnworth Runners V50 20/28
00:30:07
00:30:44
200
5469
Male Keth Robson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V70+ 2/6
00:30:38
00:30:44
201
5155
Male Dave Hales V55 5/13
00:30:07
00:30:47
202
5612
Male Stephen Hill Robin Park Runners V65 2/3
00:30:36
00:30:52
203
5557
Male Ethan Longshaw 11-14 34/58
00:30:40
00:30:52
204
5418
Female Samantha Gore V40 9/36
00:29:54
00:30:54
205
5338
Male Mark Greaves V50 21/28
00:30:14
00:30:56
206
5025
Male Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC V55 6/13
00:29:58
00:30:57
207
5300
Male Junior Beckett V40 8/20
00:30:02
00:30:57
208
5218
Male David Green V45 11/24
00:30:31
00:31:07
209
5287
Male Harry O'brien 11-14 35/58
00:30:17
00:31:08
210
5252
Male Charlie Bryson 11-14 36/58
00:30:47
00:31:11
211
5599
Female Hilary Sealy Julie's Joggers V60 1/9
00:30:35
00:31:11
212
5474
Male Marvin Wong SNR 39/54
00:30:20
00:31:11
213
5427
Female Cristina Pirvu SNR 37/100
00:30:44
00:31:20
214
5541
Female Tilly Collins 11-14 18/39
00:31:15
00:31:24
215
5410
Female Tonia Selby SNR 38/100
00:30:59
00:31:26
216
5411
Male Tony Selby V60 2/7
00:30:59
00:31:26
217
5451
Male Dan Bonney SNR 40/54
00:30:23
00:31:27
218
5535
Male Matthew Bonney SNR 41/54
00:30:23
00:31:27
219
5553
Female Emily Humphrys 11-14 19/39
00:31:22
00:31:30
220
5228
Female Kelly Walls SNR 39/100
00:31:17
00:31:31
221
5570
Female Ava Wareing 11-14 20/39
00:31:25
00:31:31
222
5595
Male Maciej Swierczek SNR 42/54
00:30:42
00:31:34
223
5597
Female Isla Owen V45 7/30
00:31:18
00:31:34
224
5160
Female Emma Lythgoe 11-14 21/39
00:31:17
00:31:35
225
5247
Male Paul Blackledge V40 9/20
00:31:10
00:31:36
226
5159
Male George Lythgoe V45 12/24
00:31:18
00:31:36
227
5087
Male James Cardy V70+ 3/6
00:31:26
00:31:39
228
5312
Male Paul Willis V45 13/24
00:31:24
00:31:44
229
5313
Male Chris Ashton V50 22/28
00:31:24
00:31:45
230
5558
Male Charlie Lowe 11-14 37/58
00:31:35
00:31:46
231
5105
Female Catherine Joynt V45 8/30
00:31:21
00:31:48
232
5525
Male Neil Danner Robin Park Runners V40 10/20
00:31:32
00:31:49
233
5362
Female Diane Kasabov V50 7/19
00:31:14
00:31:56
234
5530
Female Olivia Orritt 15-17 3/6
00:31:23
00:31:57
235
5531
Female Elisa Dickinson SNR 40/100
00:31:23
00:31:57
236
5329
Male David Corner V50 23/28
00:31:48
00:31:59
237
5543
Male William Corner 11-14 38/58
00:31:48
00:31:59
238
5260
Female Louise Brown V50 8/19
00:31:23
00:32:01
239
5311
Female Samantha Maison SNR 41/100
00:31:21
00:32:02
240
5086
Female Emma Johnston Smith SNR 42/100
00:31:29
00:32:03
241
5409
Female Michelle Orourke V40 10/36
00:31:25
00:32:04
242
5326
Male Peter Elliott V55 7/13
00:31:34
00:32:06
243
5315
Male Paul Mcgreavy V50 24/28
00:31:38
00:32:08
244
5417
Male Paul Marshall V40 11/20
00:31:38
00:32:10
245
5445
Female Anna Darbyshire V40 11/36
00:31:52
00:32:12
246
5517
Male Sonny Alexander 11-14 39/58
00:32:02
00:32:12
247
5443
Male Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 25/28
00:31:54
00:32:13
248
5577
Male Georgie Potter 11-14 40/58
00:32:04
00:32:14
249
5231
Female Claire Martin V45 9/30
00:31:58
00:32:15
250
5386
Female Nicola Liptrot V40 12/36
00:31:59
00:32:16
251
5496
Female Karen Stirrup V45 10/30
00:31:58
00:32:17
252
5258
Male Solomon Bass-Heatley 15-17 8/9
00:31:54
00:32:24
253
5414
Female Grace Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 22/39
00:31:58
00:32:24
254
5397
Female Skye Gordon Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 23/39
00:32:00
00:32:27
255
5497
Female Emma Thompson SNR 43/100
00:31:40
00:32:29
256
5128
Male Tony Valentine Leigh Harriers V45 14/24
00:31:51
00:32:31
257
5201
Female Natalie Mason V45 11/30
00:31:51
00:32:31
258
5523
Female Amanda Cunliffe V45 12/30
00:32:16
00:32:37
259
5119
Female Kirsty Holburt SNR 44/100
00:31:51
00:32:38
260
5123
Female Kerryanne Holcroft V40 13/36
00:31:51
00:32:39
261
5277
Male Jimmy Fields 11-14 41/58
00:31:54
00:32:45
262
5335
Female Kelly Ibberson SNR 45/100
00:32:20
00:32:47
263
5284
Male Ethan Hayes 11-14 42/58
00:32:01
00:32:52
264
5586
Male Kevin Stead V50 26/28
00:32:44
00:32:54
265
5391
Female Rebecaa Lee SNR 46/100
00:32:34
00:32:57
266
5380
Female Suzie Hurst V40 14/36
00:32:36
00:33:01
267
5253
Female Louise Bryson SNR 47/100
00:32:40
00:33:03
268
5288
Female Donna Fields V40 15/36
00:32:05
00:33:05
269
5544
Male Ben Crompton 11-14 43/58
00:32:55
00:33:06
270
5392
Male Dayo Oyeyele 11-14 44/58
00:32:25
00:33:08
271
5450
Male Roy Disley V40 12/20
00:32:50
00:33:12
272
5012
Female Emma Marsh Winston Runners SNR 48/100
00:32:28
00:33:14
273
5037
Male Frank Toman V70+ 4/6
00:32:56
00:33:14
274
5605
Female Jodeen Mckenna SNR 49/100
00:32:11
00:33:15
275
5402
Female Helen Proctor Women On The Run V50 9/19
00:33:14
00:33:29
276
5501
Female Teresa Koufou V60 2/9
00:32:55
00:33:37
277
5014
Female Sally Oyeyele V50 10/19
00:32:56
00:33:39
278
5522
Female Amanda Vernal SNR 50/100
00:32:52
00:33:42
279
5615
Male Thomas Disley SNR 43/54
00:33:30
00:33:51
280
5481
Female Michelle Mcpike V40 16/36
00:33:10
00:33:54
281
5621
Female Katie Winrow V40 17/36
00:33:25
00:33:55
282
5229
Female Leanne Prescott SNR 51/100
00:33:37
00:33:55
283
5591
Male Simon Shorrock V45 15/24
00:33:00
00:33:58
284
5166
Female Helen Steele V45 13/30
00:33:27
00:33:58
285
5302
Female Bozena Rigby SNR 52/100
00:33:29
00:34:00
286
5233
Female Sara Nelson SNR 53/100
00:33:47
00:34:02
287
5515
Female Beth Harvey SNR 54/100
00:33:41
00:34:03
288
5526
Female Elizabeth Mills V45 14/30
00:33:41
00:34:04
289
5126
Female Sandra Donovan V55 2/8
00:33:41
00:34:07
290
5200
Female Joy Oliveros SNR 55/100
00:33:41
00:34:08
291
5017
Female Kaitlin Dainty Wigan & District Harriers & AC 15-17 4/6
00:33:48
00:34:10
292
5140
Female Louise Hopwood SNR 56/100
00:33:09
00:34:13
293
5111
Female Christine Brown V60 3/9
00:33:50
00:34:13
294
5314
Female Violet Nanu V45 15/30
00:33:20
00:34:17
295
5423
Female Sophia Alva 15-17 5/6
00:33:45
00:34:19
296
5353
Female Kelly Singleton V40 18/36
00:34:02
00:34:24
297
5623
Male Jacob Middleshurst 11-14 45/58
00:33:25
00:34:25
298
5272
Female Nicola Harper V45 16/30
00:34:05
00:34:25
299
5424
Male Stuart Jackson V45 16/24
00:34:03
00:34:25
300
5346
Female Hilary Thomson V55 3/8
00:33:55
00:34:27
301
5227
Female Lauren Clay SNR 57/100
00:34:12
00:34:28
302
5286
Female Emma Robinson SNR 58/100
00:33:31
00:34:28
303
5571
Female Holly Winstanley 11-14 24/39
00:34:17
00:34:31
304
5008
Female Helen Croft SNR 59/100
00:34:08
00:34:38
305
5536
Male Ged Tromp V60 3/7
00:34:13
00:34:51
306
5568
Female Daisy Roberts 11-14 25/39
00:34:43
00:34:51
307
5441
Female Michelle Boylan V40 19/36
00:34:11
00:34:51
308
5575
Male Zac Mcmullen 11-14 46/58
00:34:39
00:34:53
309
5511
Male Chris Wadsworth SNR 44/54
00:34:34
00:34:54
310
5151
Female Gracie-Leigh Joines 11-14 26/39
00:34:02
00:34:57
311
5150
Female Vicky Joines V40 20/36
00:34:01
00:34:57
312
5554
Female Olivia Jennings 11-14 27/39
00:34:56
00:35:04
313
5250
Female Victoria Selby SNR 60/100
00:34:27
00:35:07
314
5403
Female Jackie Carney V45 17/30
00:34:52
00:35:08
315
5524
Female Tracy Atherton V40 21/36
00:34:24
00:35:13
316
5088
Male Clive Middlehurst V60 4/7
00:34:15
00:35:14
317
5108
Female Lorraine Maguire V50 11/19
00:34:40
00:35:16
318
5400
Female Amanda Casey SNR 61/100
00:34:33
00:35:18
319
5113
Male Ian Worth V55 8/13
00:34:30
00:35:19
320
5304
Female Lauren Bailey SNR 62/100
00:34:41
00:35:20
321
5460
Female Andrea Joynt V45 18/30
00:34:53
00:35:21
322
5406
Female Claire Whittle V40 22/36
00:34:55
00:35:22
323
5127
Female Valerie Collins V50 12/19
00:35:14
00:35:23
324
5428
Female Devon Hollinshead SNR 63/100
00:34:56
00:35:23
325
5341
Female Helen Roberts V45 19/30
00:34:52
00:35:24
326
5099
Female Jayne Shaw V45 20/30
00:34:55
00:35:25
327
5235
Female Julie Cumberbatch V55 4/8
00:34:55
00:35:28
328
5238
Female Catherine Strong SNR 64/100
00:34:53
00:35:28
329
5267
Male John Jones Wigan And Leigh College V55 9/13
00:35:23
00:35:29
330
5171
Male Matthew Parkinson SNR 45/54
00:35:23
00:35:31
331
5550
Female Fen Garrity-Higham 11-14 28/39
00:35:29
00:35:37
332
5429
Female Frances Mcglynn V70+ 1/2
00:35:21
00:35:42
333
5306
Female Angela Colquitt SNR 65/100
00:34:56
00:35:42
334
5322
Female Amy Gillespie SNR 66/100
00:34:46
00:35:43
335
5381
Male Paul Madej V45 17/24
00:34:50
00:35:43
336
5305
Male Christopher Colquitt Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 46/54
00:34:57
00:35:43
337
5328
Female Vicki Hughes SNR 67/100
00:34:50
00:35:44
338
5222
Female Georgia Rigby SNR 68/100
00:35:30
00:35:45
339
5246
Female Vicky Langton SNR 69/100
00:35:31
00:35:49
340
5131
Female Fiona Eastham V45 21/30
00:33:47
00:35:49
341
5293
Male Jack Roberts 11-14 47/58
00:34:59
00:35:51
342
5157
Male Douglas Ainsworth V55 10/13
00:35:11
00:35:52
343
5156
Female Jeanette Egan V45 22/30
00:35:16
00:35:53
344
5431
Male David Coghlin V45 18/24
00:35:43
00:35:58
345
5303
Female Anya Malinova 11-14 29/39
00:35:31
00:36:00
346
5283
Male Alfie Ward 11-14 48/58
00:35:13
00:36:03
347
5598
Female Annie Owen 11-14 30/39
00:36:02
00:36:11
348
5285
Male Stephen Whyman V45 19/24
00:35:15
00:36:13
349
5458
Female Stacey Porter SNR 70/100
00:35:59
00:36:14
350
5446
Female Collette Djukic Golbourne Joggers SNR 71/100
00:35:54
00:36:15
351
5106
Female Sian Pendleton 15-17 6/6
00:35:40
00:36:16
352
5440
Female Sandra Porter V60 4/9
00:36:02
00:36:16
353
5255
Female Carole Horrocks Robin Park Runners V60 5/9
00:36:04
00:36:18
354
5368
Male Alex Wright 11-14 49/58
00:35:17
00:36:18
355
5619
Female Gaynor Clarke SNR 72/100
00:35:25
00:36:20
356
5520
Male Morgan Lancaster 15-17 9/9
00:36:08
00:36:21
357
5211
Female Lydia Fairhurst SNR 73/100
00:35:21
00:36:24
358
5162
Female Rachel Morris SNR 74/100
00:35:21
00:36:25
359
5206
Male David Robinson SNR 47/54
00:36:12
00:36:33
360
5316
Male Massoud Mashayekhy V65 3/3
00:36:27
00:36:38
361
5141
Female Jessica Dale SNR 75/100
00:35:37
00:36:41
362
5476
Female Sarah Edwards V45 23/30
00:36:20
00:36:42
363
5342
Male Paul Williams SNR 48/54
00:36:00
00:36:44
364
5396
Female Kathryn Louis V40 23/36
00:36:11
00:36:46
365
5499
Female Anne Burgess V40 24/36
00:36:11
00:36:46
366
5498
Female Tracey Bullen V45 24/30
00:36:32
00:36:49
367
5327
Female Rebecca Hughes SNR 76/100
00:35:56
00:36:51
368
5436
Male Lucas Twentyman 11-14 50/58
00:36:14
00:36:57
369
5147
Male Robert Harding Telford Harriers V70+ 5/6
00:36:11
00:36:57
370
5074
Male Michael O'grady V40 13/20
00:36:04
00:37:08
371
5125
Male Steve Lyons Lonely Goat RC V60 5/7
00:36:25
00:37:08
372
5073
Male Evan O'grady 11-14 51/58
00:36:06
00:37:10
373
5142
Male Joshua Dale 11-14 52/58
00:36:11
00:37:15
374
5038
Female Emma Housley V45 25/30
00:36:45
00:37:17
375
5145
Female Jacqueline Gambles Robin Park Runners V50 13/19
00:37:05
00:37:23
376
5216
Female Donna Barwise V55 5/8
00:37:05
00:37:23
377
5244
Male Michael Ridge V55 11/13
00:37:13
00:37:24
378
5104
Female Gemma Wrigglesworth SNR 77/100
00:36:44
00:37:25
379
5130
Male Matt Palin V45 20/24
00:35:25
00:37:26
380
5245
Female Annette Ridge V50 14/19
00:37:16
00:37:26
381
5187
Male Andrew King V40 14/20
00:36:48
00:37:32
382
5492
Female Lynne North V40 25/36
00:36:48
00:37:41
383
5457
Female Jessica Sherriff SNR 78/100
00:37:17
00:37:48
384
5449
Female Steph Gee V45 26/30
00:37:16
00:37:49
385
5390
Female Sara-May Wallwork SNR 79/100
00:37:10
00:37:51
386
5389
Female Hannah Wallwork SNR 80/100
00:37:10
00:37:51
387
5415
Female Neve Byrne Invictus Triathlon Club (Wigan) 11-14 31/39
00:37:27
00:37:53
388
5422
Female Rachael Lightfoot Robin Park Runners V45 27/30
00:37:37
00:37:53
389
5413
Female Ellie Byrne Invictus Triathlon Club (Wigan) 11-14 32/39
00:37:27
00:37:53
390
5416
Male John Byrne Invictus Triathlon Club (Wigan) V40 15/20
00:37:28
00:37:54
391
5195
Female Joanne Williams SNR 81/100
00:36:59
00:37:55
392
5220
Female Anne Mai V55 6/8
00:37:22
00:37:55
393
5115
Male Thomas Rigby SNR 49/54
00:37:29
00:37:57
394
5095
Male Jack Thompson 11-14 53/58
00:37:21
00:37:57
395
5538
Female Lily Britton 11-14 33/39
00:37:48
00:37:57
396
5549
Female Caitlin Fox 11-14 34/39
00:37:49
00:37:57
397
5404
Male Gary Robinson V40 16/20
00:37:21
00:38:06
398
5461
Female Caroline Causey V50 15/19
00:37:34
00:38:09
399
5193
Female Marie Hanley SNR 82/100
00:37:15
00:38:12
400
5114
Female Amanda Rigby V45 28/30
00:37:46
00:38:15
401
5447
Female Kariann Lomax-Haslam SNR 83/100
00:37:50
00:38:23
402
5395
Female Laura Hough V40 26/36
00:37:33
00:38:28
403
5248
Female Louise Blackledge V45 29/30
00:38:12
00:38:37
404
5367
Male Jamie Wright V40 17/20
00:37:44
00:38:45
405
5013
Male Nick Bullar Winston Runners SNR 50/54
00:38:05
00:38:52
406
5618
Female Lila Amor SNR 84/100
00:38:53
00:39:08
407
5604
Female Alannah Mccarthy 11-14 35/39
00:38:54
00:39:09
408
5174
Male Michael Barlow V40 18/20
00:38:19
00:39:11
409
5053
Female Alicia Smith SNR 85/100
00:39:07
00:39:16
410
5500
Female Laura Corner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 6/9
00:38:14
00:39:19
411
5527
Male Paul Sankey V45 21/24
00:38:48
00:39:35
412
5603
Female Georgina Portis SNR 86/100
00:38:37
00:39:38
413
5096
Female Samantha Dolley SNR 87/100
00:39:04
00:39:43
414
5089
Female Anna Taylor Warrington Running Club V50 16/19
00:39:14
00:39:46
415
5093
Male David Thompson V45 22/24
00:39:11
00:39:49
416
5094
Male Harry Thompson 11-14 54/58
00:39:14
00:39:50
417
5545
Female Charlotte Cross 11-14 36/39
00:39:49
00:40:05
418
5439
Female Alex Williams Invictus Triathlon Club (Wigan) SNR 88/100
00:39:10
00:40:05
419
5221
Female Lisa Glynn Robin Park Runners V50 17/19
00:39:53
00:40:09
420
5479
Female Juanita Cartwright Robin Park Runners V55 7/8
00:39:54
00:40:09
421
5438
Female Sharon Williams Invictus Triathlon Club (Wigan) V65 2/2
00:39:21
00:40:15
422
5015
Female Joanne Pedder V40 27/36
00:39:50
00:40:19
423
5083
Female Katherine Morton V40 28/36
00:39:50
00:40:19
424
5116
Male James Halliwell Wigan Harriers V70+ 6/6
00:39:29
00:40:20
425
5398
Female Andrea Wright V40 29/36
00:39:19
00:40:21
426
5294
Female Keri Brooks SNR 89/100
00:39:39
00:40:37
427
5509
Female Georgina Fisher 11-14 37/39
00:40:28
00:40:42
428
5359
Female Heather Haslam SNR 90/100
00:39:53
00:40:53
429
5164
Female Kirsty Lynch SNR 91/100
00:40:28
00:40:57
430
5510
Female Ava Morrison 11-14 38/39
00:40:47
00:41:00
431
5161
Female Charlotte Greaves SNR 92/100
00:40:25
00:41:05
432
5361
Female Nicola Brennan SNR 93/100
00:40:09
00:41:15
433
5132
Female Jennifer Livesey V40 30/36
00:41:04
00:41:37
434
5217
Female Deborah Clarke V50 18/19
00:41:28
00:41:45
435
5177
Female Escathrina Szabo SNR 94/100
00:41:12
00:42:08
436
5184
Female Kelly Parkinson SNR 95/100
00:41:14
00:42:08
437
5203
Male Jonathan Mulvey SNR 51/54
00:41:31
00:42:25
438
5332
Female Beth Nicholls SNR 96/100
00:42:43
00:42:57
439
5491
Male Alex Morrell 11-14 55/58
00:42:14
00:43:05
440
5032
Male Stephen Blake V60 6/7
00:42:55
00:43:14
441
5323
Female Gemma Morow SNR 97/100
00:42:55
00:43:14
442
5334
Female Lisa Willis V50 19/19
00:43:59
00:44:21
443
5051
Female Angela Wilson SNR 98/100
00:44:17
00:45:19
444
5602
Female Cassandra White V40 31/36
00:44:16
00:45:19
445
5617
Female Vicki Redcliffe V40 32/36
00:45:25
00:45:59
446
5278
Male Harrison Bridge 11-14 56/58
00:46:03
00:47:01
447
5092
Female Lisa Thompson V40 33/36
00:46:34
00:47:10
448
5420
Male Mike Bryan V55 12/13
00:46:27
00:47:12
449
5513
Female Chantelle Peet SNR 99/100
00:46:51
00:47:34
450
5467
Female Karina Matuszewski KAM V40 34/36
00:46:51
00:47:34
451
5468
Female Nikki Taylor KAM V40 35/36
00:46:51
00:47:34
452
5581
Male William Mccarthy 11-14 57/58
00:47:30
00:47:37
453
5546
Female Danielle Cross 11-14 39/39
00:47:25
00:47:41
454
5585
Male Neil Ashton V50 27/28
00:47:31
00:47:42
455
5232
Male James Cummings SNR 52/54
00:47:21
00:48:12
456
5490
Male Matt Morrell V45 23/24
00:48:39
00:49:30
457
5280
Male Andrew Bridge V50 28/28
00:48:33
00:49:30
458
5279
Male Leighton Bridge 11-14 58/58
00:48:33
00:49:30
459
5320
Female Christine Clark Team ACF V70+ 2/2
00:51:48
00:52:36
460
5309
Female Carol Moore AC Forklifts V60 7/9
00:51:46
00:52:36
461
5191
Female Caroline Henthorn Time2run V45 30/30
00:52:33
00:53:07
462
5192
Male Martin Delamere V40 19/20
00:52:43
00:53:17
463
5432
Male Darryl Whitter SNR 53/54
00:52:31
00:53:18
464
5611
Female Melissa Wilkinson V40 36/36
00:52:18
00:53:28
465
5372
Male Peter Whalley V40 20/20
00:52:50
00:53:39
466
5512
Female Chloe Morris SNR 100/100
00:54:59
00:55:20
467
5376
Male Andrew Richardson V45 24/24
00:57:25
00:57:51
468
5378
Male Philip Atherton SNR 54/54
00:57:28
00:57:52
469
5170
Male Timothy Balcombe V55 13/13
00:58:53
01:00:02
470
5172
Female Gillian Brett V60 8/9
00:58:56
01:00:03
471
5173
Male Anthony Brett V60 7/7
00:58:56
01:00:03
472
5169
Female Michele Balcombe V60 9/9
00:58:57
01:00:04
473
5137
Female Lesley Gallop V55 8/8
00:58:56
01:00:04