1 |
641 |
Male |
Marco Parolin |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
SNR |
1/203 |
01:13:27 |
01:13:27 |
|
2 |
838 |
Male |
Neal Emmerson |
Radcliffe AC |
V40 |
1/77 |
01:14:53 |
01:14:53 |
|
3 |
394 |
Male |
George Collinson |
|
SNR |
2/203 |
01:17:07 |
01:17:09 |
|
4 |
533 |
Male |
Danny Orrell |
Wigan Phoenix |
V40 |
2/77 |
01:20:53 |
01:20:55 |
|
5 |
592 |
Male |
Rick Shepley |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
3/77 |
01:22:04 |
01:22:04 |
|
6 |
559 |
Male |
James Mcleod |
Accrington Road Runners |
SNR |
3/203 |
01:22:53 |
01:22:54 |
|
7 |
49 |
Male |
Andrew King |
|
V40 |
4/77 |
01:22:57 |
01:23:07 |
|
8 |
42 |
Male |
Phil Riding |
Penny Lane Striders |
V45 |
1/58 |
01:23:20 |
01:23:23 |
|
9 |
609 |
Male |
Mark Collier |
Wigan Phoenix |
V40 |
5/77 |
01:23:27 |
01:23:30 |
|
10 |
824 |
Male |
Dave Smith |
Leigh Harriers |
V45 |
2/58 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:21 |
|
11 |
326 |
Male |
Thomas Birchall |
|
SNR |
4/203 |
01:24:26 |
01:24:31 |
|
12 |
481 |
Male |
Paul Blakemore |
Wigan Phoenix |
SNR |
5/203 |
01:24:33 |
01:24:37 |
|
13 |
119 |
Male |
James Taylor |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
6/203 |
01:24:55 |
01:24:56 |
|
14 |
160 |
Male |
Russell Whittington |
Giffnock North AAC |
V50 |
1/49 |
01:25:45 |
01:25:49 |
|
15 |
75 |
Male |
Jonathan Collier |
|
SNR |
7/203 |
01:25:54 |
01:25:59 |
|
16 |
658 |
Male |
Stephen Pender |
|
SNR |
8/203 |
01:26:32 |
01:26:35 |
|
17 |
636 |
Male |
Colin Whittingham |
Warrington Running Club |
V40 |
6/77 |
01:26:34 |
01:26:39 |
|
18 |
743 |
Male |
Paul Fitzsimmons |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
1/44 |
01:26:45 |
01:26:46 |
|
19 |
282 |
Male |
Ludovic Guerin |
|
SNR |
9/203 |
01:26:37 |
01:26:51 |
|
20 |
735 |
Male |
Simon Jackson |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
V45 |
3/58 |
01:27:06 |
01:27:08 |
|
21 |
556 |
Female |
Alice Alcock |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
1/86 |
01:27:37 |
01:27:40 |
|
22 |
644 |
Male |
Ben Gorrill |
Wigan Phoenix |
SNR |
10/203 |
01:27:49 |
01:28:02 |
|
23 |
740 |
Male |
Mike Harris |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/49 |
01:28:12 |
01:28:14 |
|
24 |
500 |
Male |
Thomas Grime |
Manchester Road Runners |
SNR |
11/203 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:21 |
|
25 |
683 |
Male |
Jono Murphy |
|
SNR |
12/203 |
01:28:25 |
01:28:32 |
|
26 |
136 |
Male |
Ryan Ashcroft |
|
SNR |
13/203 |
01:28:58 |
01:29:08 |
|
27 |
272 |
Male |
Nick Taylor |
Billinge Running Club |
SNR |
14/203 |
01:28:57 |
01:29:11 |
|
28 |
295 |
Male |
John Heyes |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
3/49 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:16 |
|
29 |
337 |
Male |
Peter Cuniff |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
4/58 |
01:29:20 |
01:29:23 |
|
30 |
479 |
Male |
James Hilton |
Wigan Phoenix |
SNR |
15/203 |
01:29:25 |
01:29:28 |
|
31 |
413 |
Male |
Ryan Todd |
Southport Waterloo AC |
SNR |
16/203 |
01:30:05 |
01:30:11 |
|
32 |
257 |
Male |
Mark Gornall |
Leigh Harriers |
V55 |
2/44 |
01:30:15 |
01:30:18 |
|
33 |
652 |
Male |
Sam Bolton |
|
SNR |
17/203 |
01:30:04 |
01:30:19 |
|
34 |
694 |
Male |
Lee Peake |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/77 |
01:30:17 |
01:30:20 |
|
35 |
339 |
Male |
Simon Leigh |
|
V45 |
5/58 |
01:29:17 |
01:30:42 |
|
36 |
653 |
Male |
Mattias Ekman |
Apladalens Lk |
SNR |
18/203 |
01:31:10 |
01:31:16 |
|
37 |
583 |
Male |
Roy Tomlinson |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
V60 |
1/14 |
01:31:28 |
01:31:31 |
|
38 |
537 |
Male |
Jack Harrison |
|
SNR |
19/203 |
01:31:36 |
01:31:38 |
|
39 |
857 |
Male |
Nicholas Asaggar |
|
SNR |
20/203 |
01:31:31 |
01:31:39 |
|
40 |
475 |
Male |
Michael Bate |
|
SNR |
21/203 |
01:31:45 |
01:31:45 |
|
41 |
831 |
Male |
Daniel Paton |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V40 |
8/77 |
01:31:39 |
01:31:50 |
|
42 |
120 |
Male |
David Sargent |
Lancaster Runners |
SNR |
22/203 |
01:31:49 |
01:31:53 |
|
43 |
527 |
Male |
Ian Elder |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
23/203 |
01:32:00 |
01:32:04 |
|
44 |
852 |
Male |
Jonathan Belshaw |
|
V40 |
9/77 |
01:32:04 |
01:32:20 |
|
45 |
331 |
Male |
Chris Palmer |
|
V40 |
10/77 |
01:32:18 |
01:32:23 |
|
46 |
700 |
Male |
Matt Farrell |
|
V40 |
11/77 |
01:32:32 |
01:32:39 |
|
47 |
67 |
Male |
John Mccaffrey |
Knowsley Harriers |
SNR |
24/203 |
01:32:36 |
01:32:41 |
|
48 |
116 |
Female |
Laura Wright |
|
SNR |
2/86 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:44 |
|
49 |
281 |
Male |
Peter Whelan |
Vegan Runners UK |
V45 |
6/58 |
01:32:44 |
01:32:58 |
|
50 |
101 |
Male |
Juraj Gavura |
|
SNR |
25/203 |
01:33:16 |
01:33:22 |
|
51 |
676 |
Male |
David Brown |
|
SNR |
26/203 |
01:33:41 |
01:33:46 |
|
52 |
62 |
Male |
Laith Flanagan |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
SNR |
27/203 |
01:33:45 |
01:33:48 |
|
53 |
10 |
Male |
Matt Thorley |
|
SNR |
28/203 |
01:33:46 |
01:33:51 |
|
54 |
715 |
Male |
Michael Croft |
|
SNR |
29/203 |
01:33:47 |
01:33:53 |
|
55 |
139 |
Male |
Warren Moorfield |
Wigan Phoenix |
V50 |
4/49 |
01:33:55 |
01:33:58 |
|
56 |
727 |
Male |
Robert Lyon |
|
V50 |
5/49 |
01:34:01 |
01:34:14 |
|
57 |
179 |
Male |
Andy Dunleavy |
Burnden Road Runners |
V60 |
2/14 |
01:34:26 |
01:34:30 |
|
58 |
18 |
Male |
Mark Bailey |
|
SNR |
30/203 |
01:34:26 |
01:34:33 |
|
59 |
380 |
Female |
Sarah Lowe |
|
V45 |
1/27 |
01:35:04 |
01:35:10 |
|
60 |
622 |
Male |
John Sutton |
|
SNR |
31/203 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:12 |
|
61 |
145 |
Male |
Graham Harrison |
Altrincham & District |
V60 |
3/14 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:13 |
|
62 |
169 |
Male |
Kevin Newall |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
7/58 |
01:35:10 |
01:35:16 |
|
63 |
724 |
Female |
Rowena Leary |
Saddleworth Runners Club |
SNR |
3/86 |
01:35:28 |
01:35:33 |
|
64 |
627 |
Male |
Jack England |
|
SNR |
32/203 |
01:35:28 |
01:35:38 |
|
65 |
275 |
Male |
Stephen Burrows |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
12/77 |
01:35:31 |
01:35:40 |
|
66 |
373 |
Male |
Robert Fitzgerald |
Tri Rivington |
V45 |
8/58 |
01:35:41 |
01:35:48 |
|
67 |
359 |
Male |
Martin Conroy |
Leigh Harriers |
V50 |
6/49 |
01:35:50 |
01:35:55 |
|
68 |
503 |
Male |
Martin Barnes |
|
SNR |
33/203 |
01:35:48 |
01:35:55 |
|
69 |
848 |
Male |
Daniel Chapman |
|
SNR |
34/203 |
01:35:47 |
01:36:00 |
|
70 |
753 |
Male |
Chris Green |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
35/203 |
01:36:04 |
01:36:08 |
|
71 |
839 |
Male |
Liam Morris |
|
SNR |
36/203 |
01:34:22 |
01:36:22 |
|
72 |
628 |
Male |
Will Longman |
|
SNR |
37/203 |
01:36:30 |
01:36:57 |
|
73 |
803 |
Male |
Patrick Taberner |
|
SNR |
38/203 |
01:36:53 |
01:36:59 |
|
74 |
660 |
Male |
Simon Tubbs |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
9/58 |
01:36:52 |
01:37:04 |
|
75 |
34 |
Male |
Simon Nixon |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
3/44 |
01:37:07 |
01:37:14 |
|
76 |
55 |
Male |
Chris Wilding |
|
V40 |
13/77 |
01:37:38 |
01:37:43 |
|
77 |
501 |
Male |
Damian Fleming |
Robin Park Runners |
V45 |
10/58 |
01:37:34 |
01:37:53 |
|
78 |
441 |
Male |
Phil Hions |
|
SNR |
39/203 |
01:38:00 |
01:38:00 |
|
79 |
293 |
Male |
Chris Mugan |
|
SNR |
40/203 |
01:37:59 |
01:38:09 |
|
80 |
661 |
Male |
Shane Harrison |
Trawden Athletic Club |
V45 |
11/58 |
01:37:44 |
01:38:13 |
|
81 |
544 |
Male |
Kieran Sumner |
|
V40 |
14/77 |
01:38:08 |
01:38:23 |
|
82 |
333 |
Male |
Philip Gerrard |
|
V40 |
15/77 |
01:38:09 |
01:38:30 |
|
83 |
633 |
Male |
Andy Fryer |
|
V55 |
4/44 |
01:38:19 |
01:38:38 |
|
84 |
674 |
Male |
Aj Vergette |
|
SNR |
41/203 |
01:37:18 |
01:38:38 |
|
85 |
728 |
Male |
Paul Stafford |
|
V40 |
16/77 |
01:36:38 |
01:38:39 |
|
86 |
820 |
Male |
James Nelson |
|
SNR |
42/203 |
01:38:40 |
01:38:49 |
|
87 |
513 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Accrington Road Runners |
V40 |
17/77 |
01:38:34 |
01:38:54 |
|
88 |
498 |
Male |
Simon Roddam |
Wigan Wheelers & Tri |
SNR |
43/203 |
01:38:44 |
01:38:58 |
|
89 |
523 |
Male |
Matthew Holliday |
Tricentraluk |
SNR |
44/203 |
01:38:54 |
01:38:58 |
|
90 |
286 |
Male |
Scott Parry |
The Harold Bishop Appreciation Society |
SNR |
45/203 |
01:38:48 |
01:38:59 |
|
91 |
174 |
Male |
Sam Darley |
Howfen Runners |
SNR |
46/203 |
01:38:32 |
01:38:59 |
|
92 |
181 |
Female |
Matthew Aitchison |
|
V45 |
2/27 |
01:38:55 |
01:39:01 |
|
93 |
20 |
Male |
Christopher Burgess |
|
SNR |
47/203 |
01:39:05 |
01:39:14 |
|
94 |
637 |
Male |
Declan Kay |
|
SNR |
48/203 |
01:38:49 |
01:39:15 |
|
95 |
346 |
Male |
Lewis Withnell |
|
SNR |
49/203 |
01:37:21 |
01:39:16 |
|
96 |
734 |
Male |
Christian Coda |
|
SNR |
50/203 |
01:38:03 |
01:39:23 |
|
97 |
531 |
Male |
Tommy Longman |
|
SNR |
51/203 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:38 |
|
98 |
403 |
Male |
Chris Shannon |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
52/203 |
01:39:41 |
01:39:42 |
|
99 |
138 |
Female |
Paula Jackson |
|
SNR |
4/86 |
01:38:52 |
01:39:47 |
|
100 |
137 |
Male |
Richard Jackson |
|
SNR |
53/203 |
01:38:51 |
01:39:47 |
|
101 |
176 |
Male |
Sean Fletcher |
Riley's Runners |
SNR |
54/203 |
01:39:25 |
01:39:49 |
|
102 |
123 |
Male |
Mike Walker |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V70+ |
1/5 |
01:39:46 |
01:39:54 |
|
103 |
751 |
Male |
Ryan Tennant |
|
SNR |
55/203 |
01:40:15 |
01:40:37 |
|
104 |
827 |
Male |
Anthony Atherton |
|
SNR |
56/203 |
01:40:28 |
01:40:52 |
|
105 |
788 |
Male |
Julian Tomlinson |
|
SNR |
57/203 |
01:40:38 |
01:40:54 |
|
106 |
141 |
Male |
Glen Gandy |
Manchester Harriers |
V55 |
5/44 |
01:40:12 |
01:40:57 |
|
107 |
460 |
Male |
Mike Skinner |
|
SNR |
58/203 |
01:40:48 |
01:41:01 |
|
108 |
806 |
Male |
John Donnellan |
|
V40 |
18/77 |
01:40:42 |
01:41:02 |
|
109 |
699 |
Male |
Konrad Witecki |
Polish Runner In UK |
V40 |
19/77 |
01:41:11 |
01:41:14 |
|
110 |
262 |
Male |
John Rawsterne |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
7/49 |
01:41:11 |
01:41:23 |
|
111 |
720 |
Male |
Paul Oberg |
|
V50 |
8/49 |
01:41:18 |
01:41:28 |
|
112 |
16 |
Male |
Russell Kenny |
|
V55 |
6/44 |
01:41:15 |
01:41:30 |
|
113 |
457 |
Male |
Phil Jones |
|
SNR |
59/203 |
01:41:27 |
01:41:37 |
|
114 |
856 |
Male |
Oliver Smith |
|
SNR |
60/203 |
01:39:36 |
01:41:38 |
|
115 |
749 |
Male |
Matthew Jeffrey |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
61/203 |
01:41:35 |
01:41:49 |
|
116 |
530 |
Female |
Michele Baker |
Accrington Road Runners |
V55 |
1/9 |
01:41:32 |
01:41:53 |
|
117 |
410 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
7/44 |
01:41:42 |
01:41:57 |
|
118 |
626 |
Male |
Andy Mcglynn |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
62/203 |
01:41:59 |
01:42:03 |
|
119 |
529 |
Male |
Simon Ostiadel |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
63/203 |
01:41:57 |
01:42:05 |
|
120 |
790 |
Male |
Eric Ranson |
St Helens Striders |
V50 |
9/49 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:09 |
|
121 |
675 |
Male |
Joseph Aspey |
|
SNR |
64/203 |
01:40:51 |
01:42:11 |
|
122 |
835 |
Male |
Laurence Keighley |
Ramsbottom Running Club |
V50 |
10/49 |
01:42:04 |
01:42:13 |
|
123 |
585 |
Male |
Oliver Harrison |
Manchester Road Runners |
SNR |
65/203 |
01:41:59 |
01:42:14 |
|
124 |
605 |
Male |
Jack Wilson |
|
SNR |
66/203 |
01:42:01 |
01:42:14 |
|
125 |
449 |
Male |
Christopher Prickett |
|
SNR |
67/203 |
01:41:59 |
01:42:17 |
|
126 |
833 |
Female |
Leah Eddleston |
|
SNR |
5/86 |
01:41:58 |
01:42:20 |
|
127 |
692 |
Male |
Paul Fitzgerald |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
12/58 |
01:42:17 |
01:42:24 |
|
128 |
56 |
Male |
James Mcglynn |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
2/5 |
01:42:18 |
01:42:25 |
|
129 |
506 |
Male |
Daniel Gilmore |
|
SNR |
68/203 |
01:42:17 |
01:42:27 |
|
130 |
613 |
Male |
Jonathan Mackie |
Knowsley Harriers |
V45 |
13/58 |
01:42:15 |
01:42:31 |
|
131 |
480 |
Male |
Andy Connolly |
Robin Park Runners |
V45 |
14/58 |
01:42:12 |
01:42:32 |
|
132 |
226 |
Male |
Dave Tranter |
|
SNR |
69/203 |
01:42:19 |
01:42:33 |
|
133 |
392 |
Female |
Caroline Stalker |
Total Tri Training |
V40 |
1/29 |
01:42:34 |
01:42:40 |
|
134 |
713 |
Male |
Daniel Thompson |
|
SNR |
70/203 |
01:42:07 |
01:42:46 |
|
135 |
206 |
Female |
Carole Harrison |
Altrincham & District |
V55 |
2/9 |
01:42:42 |
01:42:50 |
|
136 |
265 |
Female |
Katrina Hamilton |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
6/86 |
01:42:44 |
01:42:52 |
|
137 |
171 |
Female |
Alison Moore |
Fetch Everyone |
V45 |
3/27 |
01:42:41 |
01:42:53 |
|
138 |
614 |
Female |
Lisa Crosby |
Penny Lane Striders |
V45 |
4/27 |
01:42:41 |
01:42:57 |
|
139 |
366 |
Male |
Rob Priest |
|
V40 |
20/77 |
01:42:44 |
01:43:01 |
|
140 |
645 |
Male |
Tom Pearson |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
SNR |
71/203 |
01:42:35 |
01:43:01 |
|
141 |
805 |
Male |
Shane Eccles |
|
SNR |
72/203 |
01:42:52 |
01:43:01 |
|
142 |
739 |
Female |
Ella Heap |
Wirral AC |
SNR |
7/86 |
01:42:51 |
01:43:02 |
|
143 |
574 |
Male |
Harrison Street |
|
SNR |
73/203 |
01:42:56 |
01:43:05 |
|
144 |
795 |
Male |
Samuel Cook |
Billinge Running Club |
SNR |
74/203 |
01:43:00 |
01:43:06 |
|
145 |
717 |
Male |
Sam Jones |
|
SNR |
75/203 |
01:42:55 |
01:43:07 |
|
146 |
684 |
Male |
James Stott |
|
SNR |
76/203 |
01:42:57 |
01:43:07 |
|
147 |
443 |
Male |
Kieran Doherty |
|
SNR |
77/203 |
01:42:02 |
01:43:17 |
|
148 |
454 |
Male |
Stuart Coulson |
|
V45 |
15/58 |
01:43:23 |
01:43:33 |
|
149 |
125 |
Female |
Janette Rayton |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
2/29 |
01:42:59 |
01:43:34 |
|
150 |
807 |
Male |
Ian Hebblethwaite |
|
V40 |
21/77 |
01:43:30 |
01:43:51 |
|
151 |
88 |
Male |
David Gara |
Team Pie |
V55 |
8/44 |
01:43:28 |
01:43:51 |
|
152 |
5 |
Female |
Simran Shergill |
|
SNR |
8/86 |
01:43:40 |
01:43:55 |
|
153 |
744 |
Male |
Danny Marshall |
|
SNR |
78/203 |
01:43:27 |
01:43:55 |
|
154 |
161 |
Male |
Dean Dewhurst |
|
SNR |
79/203 |
01:43:55 |
01:44:17 |
|
155 |
789 |
Male |
Rob Santus |
|
V45 |
16/58 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:27 |
|
156 |
731 |
Male |
Mark Baker |
|
SNR |
80/203 |
01:44:20 |
01:44:41 |
|
157 |
558 |
Male |
Anthony Hilton |
|
SNR |
81/203 |
01:44:07 |
01:44:59 |
|
158 |
670 |
Male |
Nigel Owens |
|
V60 |
4/14 |
01:44:37 |
01:45:07 |
|
159 |
463 |
Male |
Andy Wright |
|
SNR |
82/203 |
01:43:17 |
01:45:17 |
|
160 |
330 |
Male |
Stephen Quinn |
|
V45 |
17/58 |
01:45:01 |
01:45:18 |
|
161 |
482 |
Male |
David Benson |
|
V50 |
11/49 |
01:43:19 |
01:45:19 |
|
162 |
615 |
Female |
Clare Evans |
Hyde Park Harriers |
SNR |
9/86 |
01:45:08 |
01:45:25 |
|
163 |
755 |
Male |
Chris Fletcher |
|
V40 |
22/77 |
01:45:20 |
01:45:29 |
|
164 |
453 |
Male |
Kenneth Fitzpatrick |
|
V55 |
9/44 |
01:45:30 |
01:45:41 |
|
165 |
287 |
Male |
Matthew Simmons |
|
SNR |
83/203 |
01:45:15 |
01:45:42 |
|
166 |
450 |
Male |
David Walker |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
84/203 |
01:45:45 |
01:46:01 |
|
167 |
232 |
Male |
Paul Wilson |
|
SNR |
85/203 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:10 |
|
168 |
261 |
Male |
Aiden Tate |
|
SNR |
86/203 |
01:46:15 |
01:46:24 |
|
169 |
466 |
Female |
Johanna Mcmanus |
Lostock Ac |
V40 |
3/29 |
01:46:11 |
01:46:26 |
|
170 |
69 |
Male |
James Rowland |
|
SNR |
87/203 |
01:45:23 |
01:46:44 |
|
171 |
656 |
Male |
James Moulton |
|
SNR |
88/203 |
01:46:25 |
01:46:45 |
|
172 |
486 |
Male |
Paul Mather |
Coppull And Standish District AC |
V40 |
23/77 |
01:46:25 |
01:46:55 |
|
173 |
190 |
Male |
Adam Mckenna |
|
SNR |
89/203 |
01:46:48 |
01:46:56 |
|
174 |
693 |
Male |
Luke Boswell |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
90/203 |
01:46:08 |
01:47:00 |
|
175 |
292 |
Female |
Angela Ashcroft |
|
V45 |
5/27 |
01:46:39 |
01:47:04 |
|
176 |
517 |
Male |
Daniel Tang |
Crossfit 26 |
V45 |
18/58 |
01:45:16 |
01:47:17 |
|
177 |
426 |
Male |
Rory Tighe |
|
SNR |
91/203 |
01:45:19 |
01:47:17 |
|
178 |
776 |
Male |
Simon Farrow |
Team Oxygenaddict |
SNR |
92/203 |
01:47:13 |
01:47:25 |
|
179 |
830 |
Male |
Scott Johnson |
|
SNR |
93/203 |
01:45:25 |
01:47:26 |
|
180 |
578 |
Female |
Bethan Critchley |
Goodgym |
SNR |
10/86 |
01:47:07 |
01:47:28 |
|
181 |
472 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
|
SNR |
94/203 |
01:47:37 |
01:47:57 |
|
182 |
230 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
|
V45 |
19/58 |
01:47:44 |
01:48:00 |
|
183 |
590 |
Male |
David Stewart |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V60 |
5/14 |
01:46:55 |
01:48:00 |
|
184 |
180 |
Male |
Nick Postill |
St Helens Striders |
SNR |
95/203 |
01:47:36 |
01:48:09 |
|
185 |
291 |
Male |
Chris Thompson |
|
SNR |
96/203 |
01:47:03 |
01:48:14 |
|
186 |
497 |
Female |
Sara Eden |
|
SNR |
11/86 |
01:47:59 |
01:48:19 |
|
187 |
625 |
Male |
Martin Smyth |
Southport Waterloo AC |
V45 |
20/58 |
01:48:18 |
01:48:26 |
|
188 |
349 |
Male |
Simon Jones |
|
V50 |
12/49 |
01:48:32 |
01:48:38 |
|
189 |
814 |
Male |
Matthew Harris |
|
V40 |
24/77 |
01:48:23 |
01:48:46 |
|
190 |
565 |
Male |
Philip Keeley |
|
V55 |
10/44 |
01:48:37 |
01:48:49 |
|
191 |
563 |
Female |
Beth Keeley |
|
SNR |
12/86 |
01:48:40 |
01:48:51 |
|
192 |
524 |
Male |
Sam Street |
|
SNR |
97/203 |
01:48:48 |
01:48:57 |
|
193 |
354 |
Male |
Kearsley Phil |
|
SNR |
98/203 |
01:48:50 |
01:49:08 |
|
194 |
562 |
Male |
Joseph Buckley |
|
SNR |
99/203 |
01:48:26 |
01:49:14 |
|
195 |
243 |
Male |
Graeme Openshaw |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V50 |
13/49 |
01:48:45 |
01:49:14 |
|
196 |
199 |
Female |
Katie Taylor |
|
SNR |
13/86 |
01:47:32 |
01:49:19 |
|
197 |
433 |
Male |
Ian Austin |
|
SNR |
100/203 |
01:47:31 |
01:49:19 |
|
198 |
631 |
Male |
Steve Martin |
|
V40 |
25/77 |
01:48:45 |
01:49:29 |
|
199 |
736 |
Male |
Pau Arrastraria Orti |
Wigan Wheelers |
SNR |
101/203 |
01:49:04 |
01:49:39 |
|
200 |
759 |
Male |
Steve Lord |
|
V65 |
1/5 |
01:49:04 |
01:49:41 |
|
201 |
268 |
Male |
Ryan Hargreaves |
|
SNR |
102/203 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:42 |
|
202 |
274 |
Female |
Gayle Gerrard |
Burnden Road Runners |
V45 |
6/27 |
01:49:21 |
01:49:48 |
|
203 |
464 |
Male |
Tom Darkey |
|
V50 |
14/49 |
01:49:33 |
01:49:51 |
|
204 |
757 |
Male |
Marcos Herguedas Bonilla |
|
SNR |
103/203 |
01:48:54 |
01:50:00 |
|
205 |
729 |
Male |
Neil Taylor |
|
V40 |
26/77 |
01:49:18 |
01:50:04 |
|
206 |
369 |
Female |
Sarah Mercer |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
14/86 |
01:49:48 |
01:50:09 |
|
207 |
162 |
Female |
Kelly Cooper |
|
SNR |
15/86 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:09 |
|
208 |
476 |
Male |
Mark Leyland |
|
V45 |
21/58 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:15 |
|
209 |
358 |
Male |
Mark Holden |
|
V40 |
27/77 |
01:50:04 |
01:50:16 |
|
210 |
197 |
Male |
Darren Winrow |
|
V50 |
15/49 |
01:50:11 |
01:50:31 |
|
211 |
564 |
Male |
Graeme Kehoe |
|
V40 |
28/77 |
01:49:57 |
01:50:31 |
|
212 |
732 |
Male |
Andrew Stefaniak |
|
V55 |
11/44 |
01:50:05 |
01:50:49 |
|
213 |
738 |
Female |
Anne Rosbottom |
Wirral AC |
V45 |
7/27 |
01:50:40 |
01:50:50 |
|
214 |
375 |
Male |
Robert Mcbretney |
|
V45 |
22/58 |
01:50:23 |
01:50:51 |
|
215 |
632 |
Male |
George Williams |
|
V70+ |
3/5 |
01:48:52 |
01:50:57 |
|
216 |
708 |
Female |
Katie Atkinson |
Howfen Runners |
SNR |
16/86 |
01:50:29 |
01:50:57 |
|
217 |
264 |
Male |
Brian Bartlett |
|
V50 |
16/49 |
01:50:51 |
01:51:08 |
|
218 |
539 |
Male |
Simon Worbey |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V45 |
23/58 |
01:50:05 |
01:51:10 |
|
219 |
528 |
Male |
Jack Cassidy |
|
SNR |
104/203 |
01:50:42 |
01:51:11 |
|
220 |
823 |
Male |
Matty Johnston |
Billinge Running Club |
SNR |
105/203 |
01:50:46 |
01:51:12 |
|
221 |
822 |
Male |
Joe O'neill |
|
SNR |
106/203 |
01:50:51 |
01:51:17 |
|
222 |
82 |
Female |
Vivienne Booth |
|
V50 |
1/25 |
01:51:12 |
01:51:32 |
|
223 |
829 |
Female |
Nicola Nuttall |
Trawden Athletic Club |
V50 |
2/25 |
01:51:24 |
01:51:45 |
|
224 |
172 |
Female |
Noreen Martin |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V55 |
3/9 |
01:51:39 |
01:51:53 |
|
225 |
725 |
Female |
Ange Bolton |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V45 |
8/27 |
01:51:40 |
01:51:53 |
|
226 |
90 |
Male |
Nick Paul |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
V55 |
12/44 |
01:51:40 |
01:51:53 |
|
227 |
303 |
Male |
Damian Cross |
|
V50 |
17/49 |
01:51:25 |
01:51:55 |
|
228 |
643 |
Male |
Mateusz Pera |
|
SNR |
107/203 |
01:51:00 |
01:51:56 |
|
229 |
246 |
Male |
Douglas Allison |
|
V45 |
24/58 |
01:51:31 |
01:52:02 |
|
230 |
696 |
Male |
Tim Green |
North Bolton Runners |
SNR |
108/203 |
01:51:34 |
01:52:07 |
|
231 |
514 |
Male |
Tim Kay |
|
SNR |
109/203 |
01:51:49 |
01:52:19 |
|
232 |
425 |
Male |
Andy Ackers |
|
SNR |
110/203 |
01:52:01 |
01:52:20 |
|
233 |
555 |
Male |
Jack Bishop |
|
SNR |
111/203 |
01:52:03 |
01:52:26 |
|
234 |
560 |
Male |
Grant Gore |
|
SNR |
112/203 |
01:52:15 |
01:52:30 |
|
235 |
266 |
Male |
David Green |
|
V40 |
29/77 |
01:52:17 |
01:52:30 |
|
236 |
639 |
Female |
Gemma O'rourke |
|
SNR |
17/86 |
01:52:24 |
01:52:37 |
|
237 |
567 |
Male |
Thomas Donnelly |
|
SNR |
113/203 |
01:52:31 |
01:52:44 |
|
238 |
240 |
Male |
Ben Brindley |
Tideswell Running Club |
SNR |
114/203 |
01:52:12 |
01:52:46 |
|
239 |
709 |
Male |
Jack Charles |
|
SNR |
115/203 |
01:51:03 |
01:52:46 |
|
240 |
311 |
Male |
Kevin Maher |
|
V50 |
18/49 |
01:52:31 |
01:52:48 |
|
241 |
485 |
Male |
Simon Thorn |
|
SNR |
116/203 |
01:52:37 |
01:53:04 |
|
242 |
548 |
Male |
Deoman Gurung |
|
SNR |
117/203 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:10 |
|
243 |
543 |
Male |
David Heald |
|
V40 |
30/77 |
01:53:01 |
01:53:16 |
|
244 |
468 |
Male |
Martyn Clarke |
Team Pie Or #7For7Im |
V45 |
25/58 |
01:52:49 |
01:53:25 |
|
245 |
144 |
Male |
Peter Teeling |
St Helens Striders |
V45 |
26/58 |
01:52:27 |
01:53:26 |
|
246 |
621 |
Male |
Colin Wilson |
St Helens Striders |
V55 |
13/44 |
01:52:29 |
01:53:26 |
|
247 |
427 |
Male |
Giles Evans |
Bearcat Running Club |
V40 |
31/77 |
01:53:06 |
01:53:37 |
|
248 |
483 |
Male |
Marc Conroy |
|
V50 |
19/49 |
01:53:06 |
01:53:37 |
|
249 |
319 |
Male |
Mark Dickinson |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V45 |
27/58 |
01:52:57 |
01:53:39 |
|
250 |
815 |
Male |
Stephen Lee |
|
SNR |
118/203 |
01:52:52 |
01:53:43 |
|
251 |
435 |
Male |
Joshua Whitehead |
|
SNR |
119/203 |
01:53:15 |
01:53:44 |
|
252 |
672 |
Male |
Andrew Irving |
|
SNR |
120/203 |
01:53:11 |
01:53:46 |
|
253 |
382 |
Male |
Luke Parkinson |
|
SNR |
121/203 |
01:53:29 |
01:53:53 |
|
254 |
598 |
Male |
Robert Taylor |
|
SNR |
122/203 |
01:52:41 |
01:53:55 |
|
255 |
455 |
Female |
Emma Essex-Crosby |
Preston Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/29 |
01:53:24 |
01:53:59 |
|
256 |
419 |
Male |
Mick Weldon |
|
V55 |
14/44 |
01:53:33 |
01:54:03 |
|
257 |
391 |
Male |
Antony Barrow |
|
V45 |
28/58 |
01:53:05 |
01:54:11 |
|
258 |
170 |
Female |
Katherine Newall |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
V45 |
9/27 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:12 |
|
259 |
604 |
Male |
Bogdan Kubon |
|
V40 |
32/77 |
01:53:01 |
01:54:14 |
|
260 |
662 |
Male |
Chris Griffiths |
|
V45 |
29/58 |
01:54:07 |
01:54:28 |
|
261 |
312 |
Male |
Andy Sherrington |
|
SNR |
123/203 |
01:54:13 |
01:54:28 |
|
262 |
511 |
Male |
Ian Edwards |
|
V60 |
6/14 |
01:54:22 |
01:54:42 |
|
263 |
467 |
Male |
Grant Barber |
|
V45 |
30/58 |
01:54:21 |
01:54:43 |
|
264 |
842 |
Male |
Salvo Cutrona |
|
V45 |
31/58 |
01:53:49 |
01:54:49 |
|
265 |
651 |
Female |
Jessica Bateson |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
18/86 |
01:54:36 |
01:54:55 |
|
266 |
681 |
Male |
Phil Moss |
|
SNR |
124/203 |
01:54:31 |
01:54:58 |
|
267 |
423 |
Female |
Sadie Azzopadri |
|
V40 |
5/29 |
01:54:06 |
01:55:02 |
|
268 |
698 |
Male |
Chrisa Morris |
|
V40 |
33/77 |
01:54:06 |
01:55:02 |
|
269 |
785 |
Female |
Julie Moses |
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC |
V55 |
4/9 |
01:54:41 |
01:55:05 |
|
270 |
733 |
Male |
Nick Lane |
|
SNR |
125/203 |
01:53:18 |
01:55:20 |
|
271 |
584 |
Male |
John Barr |
St Helens Striders |
V70+ |
4/5 |
01:54:57 |
01:55:24 |
|
272 |
855 |
Female |
Eileen Rigby |
|
V50 |
3/25 |
01:54:22 |
01:55:27 |
|
273 |
767 |
Male |
Dale Melling |
|
V40 |
34/77 |
01:54:39 |
01:55:31 |
|
274 |
242 |
Male |
Neil Robinson |
Standish Cycling Club |
V45 |
32/58 |
01:55:06 |
01:55:37 |
|
275 |
742 |
Male |
Daniel Broadhurst |
|
SNR |
126/203 |
01:55:07 |
01:55:38 |
|
276 |
589 |
Male |
Ayo Akinduro |
|
V40 |
35/77 |
01:54:35 |
01:55:47 |
|
277 |
847 |
Female |
Helen Davies |
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC |
V50 |
4/25 |
01:55:23 |
01:55:48 |
|
278 |
298 |
Female |
Alexandra Brown |
|
SNR |
19/86 |
01:55:01 |
01:55:54 |
|
279 |
610 |
Female |
Lucy Mckenna |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
20/86 |
01:55:54 |
01:56:13 |
|
280 |
754 |
Male |
Daniel Hawkins |
|
SNR |
127/203 |
01:56:03 |
01:56:13 |
|
281 |
844 |
Female |
Emma Gough |
|
SNR |
21/86 |
01:55:43 |
01:56:14 |
|
282 |
173 |
Male |
Jonathan Hughes |
|
SNR |
128/203 |
01:55:30 |
01:56:18 |
|
283 |
487 |
Male |
Matthew Dootson |
|
SNR |
129/203 |
01:55:30 |
01:56:21 |
|
284 |
51 |
Male |
David Atkinson |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V60 |
7/14 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:28 |
|
285 |
378 |
Male |
Wes Heyes |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
36/77 |
01:56:05 |
01:56:37 |
|
286 |
666 |
Male |
Suraj Mistry |
|
SNR |
130/203 |
01:56:48 |
01:56:59 |
|
287 |
623 |
Female |
Katherine Shinwell |
|
SNR |
22/86 |
01:55:03 |
01:57:10 |
|
288 |
601 |
Female |
Julia Jimenez-Romero |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
23/86 |
01:56:39 |
01:57:18 |
|
289 |
148 |
Male |
Tony Staunton-Unsworth |
|
V50 |
20/49 |
01:55:47 |
01:57:18 |
|
290 |
591 |
Male |
Steve Earnshaw |
Penny Lane Striders |
V55 |
15/44 |
01:56:56 |
01:57:23 |
|
291 |
77 |
Male |
Paul Connah |
|
V50 |
21/49 |
01:56:51 |
01:57:26 |
|
292 |
845 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
SNR |
131/203 |
01:57:00 |
01:57:27 |
|
293 |
177 |
Male |
John Mclean |
|
SNR |
132/203 |
01:56:06 |
01:57:27 |
|
294 |
850 |
Female |
Jane Green |
Rileyæs Runners |
SNR |
24/86 |
01:57:01 |
01:57:27 |
|
295 |
270 |
Male |
Andrew Cotton |
|
V40 |
37/77 |
01:56:35 |
01:57:28 |
|
296 |
800 |
Female |
Ruth Woodburn |
Rileyæs Runners |
SNR |
25/86 |
01:57:04 |
01:57:29 |
|
297 |
267 |
Male |
Ryan Cloke |
|
SNR |
133/203 |
01:57:06 |
01:57:36 |
|
298 |
48 |
Male |
Mark Thompson |
|
V55 |
16/44 |
01:57:26 |
01:57:44 |
|
299 |
260 |
Male |
James Butterworth |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
38/77 |
01:56:59 |
01:57:46 |
|
300 |
518 |
Male |
Jamie Tollitt |
|
SNR |
134/203 |
01:55:50 |
01:57:51 |
|
301 |
45 |
Male |
Mathew Thorley |
|
V40 |
39/77 |
01:57:08 |
01:57:56 |
|
302 |
770 |
Male |
Brent Cartwright |
|
V40 |
40/77 |
01:57:24 |
01:57:59 |
|
303 |
484 |
Female |
Georgia Davidson |
|
SNR |
26/86 |
01:55:56 |
01:58:00 |
|
304 |
13 |
Female |
Donna Cooper |
|
V45 |
10/27 |
01:57:36 |
01:58:04 |
|
305 |
166 |
Male |
James Cowan |
|
V40 |
41/77 |
01:57:53 |
01:58:14 |
|
306 |
23 |
Male |
Michael Oliver |
Quakers RC |
V55 |
17/44 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:30 |
|
307 |
61 |
Male |
David Tarbuck |
|
SNR |
135/203 |
01:57:25 |
01:58:33 |
|
308 |
11 |
Male |
Joe Smyth |
|
SNR |
136/203 |
01:58:00 |
01:58:34 |
|
309 |
108 |
Male |
Leslie Carter |
|
V50 |
22/49 |
01:58:02 |
01:58:35 |
|
310 |
603 |
Male |
John Landy |
|
V45 |
33/58 |
01:57:47 |
01:58:36 |
|
311 |
283 |
Male |
David Murray |
|
V50 |
23/49 |
01:58:04 |
01:58:37 |
|
312 |
149 |
Male |
Mathew Hornby |
|
SNR |
137/203 |
01:57:27 |
01:58:39 |
|
313 |
428 |
Male |
Alex Mccann |
|
V40 |
42/77 |
01:58:32 |
01:58:45 |
|
314 |
536 |
Male |
Paul Cumberbatch |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V55 |
18/44 |
01:57:56 |
01:58:57 |
|
315 |
828 |
Male |
Scott Bennett |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
43/77 |
01:57:56 |
01:58:57 |
|
316 |
836 |
Male |
John Chan |
Howe Bridge Monday Runner |
V45 |
34/58 |
01:58:19 |
01:59:03 |
|
317 |
840 |
Male |
Joe Birt |
|
SNR |
138/203 |
01:58:13 |
01:59:04 |
|
318 |
505 |
Male |
Chris Colebourn |
|
V55 |
19/44 |
01:58:37 |
01:59:05 |
|
319 |
801 |
Male |
Mark Dottin |
|
SNR |
139/203 |
01:57:55 |
01:59:05 |
|
320 |
404 |
Male |
Christopher Finch |
|
SNR |
140/203 |
01:58:20 |
01:59:06 |
|
321 |
245 |
Male |
Christopher Hughes |
|
SNR |
141/203 |
01:58:19 |
01:59:07 |
|
322 |
649 |
Female |
Pam Dooley |
|
SNR |
27/86 |
01:58:25 |
01:59:09 |
|
323 |
71 |
Male |
Allan Walker |
|
V55 |
20/44 |
01:57:25 |
01:59:11 |
|
324 |
793 |
Male |
Steve Mcmanus |
|
V40 |
44/77 |
01:58:56 |
01:59:14 |
|
325 |
579 |
Male |
Mike Harvey |
|
SNR |
142/203 |
01:58:52 |
01:59:27 |
|
326 |
706 |
Male |
Ryan Gibson |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
143/203 |
01:58:10 |
01:59:28 |
|
327 |
159 |
Female |
Samantha Edwards |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
28/86 |
01:58:11 |
01:59:28 |
|
328 |
386 |
Male |
Pete Bolshaw |
|
V40 |
45/77 |
01:56:30 |
01:59:32 |
|
329 |
595 |
Male |
Mike Wallis |
|
SNR |
144/203 |
01:58:53 |
01:59:33 |
|
330 |
594 |
Male |
Matt Wallis |
|
SNR |
145/203 |
01:58:55 |
01:59:34 |
|
331 |
393 |
Male |
Lawrence Pinnell |
|
V50 |
24/49 |
01:59:33 |
01:59:49 |
|
332 |
418 |
Male |
Dave Weldon |
|
SNR |
146/203 |
01:59:28 |
01:59:58 |
|
333 |
550 |
Male |
Mark Jarvis |
Warrington Plodders |
V45 |
35/58 |
01:59:49 |
01:59:58 |
|
334 |
703 |
Female |
Beth Davidson |
|
SNR |
29/86 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:15 |
|
335 |
469 |
Male |
Avone Keene |
|
V40 |
46/77 |
01:59:44 |
02:00:21 |
|
336 |
640 |
Female |
Louise Vose |
|
V50 |
5/25 |
01:58:43 |
02:00:22 |
|
337 |
553 |
Male |
George Hardy |
|
SNR |
147/203 |
01:59:32 |
02:00:25 |
|
338 |
714 |
Female |
Estelle Johnson |
|
V45 |
11/27 |
01:59:46 |
02:00:26 |
|
339 |
290 |
Male |
James Hughes |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
25/49 |
01:59:21 |
02:00:29 |
|
340 |
526 |
Female |
Anneke Crosby |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V55 |
5/9 |
01:59:22 |
02:00:29 |
|
341 |
573 |
Male |
Daniel Pierce |
|
SNR |
148/203 |
01:58:29 |
02:00:30 |
|
342 |
554 |
Male |
Mick Houlihan |
|
SNR |
149/203 |
01:58:37 |
02:00:48 |
|
343 |
64 |
Female |
Kath Biddle |
|
V45 |
12/27 |
01:59:26 |
02:00:49 |
|
344 |
804 |
Male |
Steven Taberner |
Woodland Whippets |
V55 |
21/44 |
02:00:13 |
02:00:51 |
|
345 |
263 |
Female |
Emma Smith |
|
SNR |
30/86 |
02:00:02 |
02:00:55 |
|
346 |
813 |
Male |
Geoff Pennington |
|
V65 |
2/5 |
02:00:14 |
02:00:56 |
|
347 |
118 |
Female |
Jackie Gilbert |
Vegan Runners UK |
V40 |
6/29 |
02:00:03 |
02:00:57 |
|
348 |
301 |
Female |
Lindsey Black |
Liverpool Running Bugs |
V40 |
7/29 |
02:00:01 |
02:00:57 |
|
349 |
786 |
Male |
Brian Kenrick |
Deanery Runners |
V40 |
47/77 |
02:00:33 |
02:01:06 |
|
350 |
437 |
Male |
David Morris |
|
SNR |
150/203 |
01:59:41 |
02:01:33 |
|
351 |
741 |
Male |
Andrew Naylor |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
22/44 |
02:00:55 |
02:01:40 |
|
352 |
547 |
Male |
Roy Caine |
|
SNR |
151/203 |
02:00:13 |
02:01:40 |
|
353 |
825 |
Female |
Nicola Parsons |
|
SNR |
31/86 |
02:01:12 |
02:01:48 |
|
354 |
787 |
Male |
Simon Dawson |
|
V45 |
36/58 |
02:01:11 |
02:01:48 |
|
355 |
465 |
Male |
Darren Horrocks |
|
SNR |
152/203 |
02:01:09 |
02:01:52 |
|
356 |
532 |
Male |
Andy Shawcross |
|
SNR |
153/203 |
02:01:08 |
02:02:04 |
|
357 |
811 |
Male |
Stuart Lumsden |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
48/77 |
02:01:20 |
02:02:06 |
|
358 |
194 |
Male |
Neil Mullarkey |
|
V55 |
23/44 |
02:00:28 |
02:02:12 |
|
359 |
796 |
Male |
Mahmood Afza |
Anytime Fitness Leigh |
V40 |
49/77 |
02:01:59 |
02:02:26 |
|
360 |
846 |
Female |
Samira Pagani |
|
SNR |
32/86 |
02:01:23 |
02:02:35 |
|
361 |
673 |
Male |
Nilesh Patel |
|
SNR |
154/203 |
02:01:13 |
02:02:41 |
|
362 |
704 |
Female |
Charlotte Hall |
|
SNR |
33/86 |
02:02:17 |
02:02:45 |
|
363 |
722 |
Female |
Nina Smith |
|
SNR |
34/86 |
02:01:37 |
02:02:58 |
|
364 |
132 |
Female |
Rachel Kenny |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
8/29 |
02:02:35 |
02:03:03 |
|
365 |
746 |
Male |
Adam Yates |
|
SNR |
155/203 |
02:02:29 |
02:03:11 |
|
366 |
818 |
Female |
Hannah Twist |
|
V40 |
9/29 |
02:01:27 |
02:03:18 |
|
367 |
241 |
Male |
James Moore |
|
SNR |
156/203 |
02:02:40 |
02:03:30 |
|
368 |
387 |
Male |
Ben Abbott |
|
SNR |
157/203 |
02:01:31 |
02:03:37 |
|
369 |
244 |
Male |
John Taylor |
Warrington Running Club |
V50 |
26/49 |
02:02:57 |
02:03:43 |
|
370 |
596 |
Female |
Anneli Jaeski |
|
V40 |
10/29 |
02:03:05 |
02:03:53 |
|
371 |
784 |
Male |
John Herriott |
|
V40 |
50/77 |
02:03:30 |
02:03:57 |
|
372 |
451 |
Male |
Nathan O'brien |
|
SNR |
158/203 |
02:03:49 |
02:04:07 |
|
373 |
478 |
Male |
Jonny Wood |
|
SNR |
159/203 |
02:02:25 |
02:04:09 |
|
374 |
183 |
Female |
Kate Whittingham |
|
V40 |
11/29 |
02:03:51 |
02:04:18 |
|
375 |
515 |
Female |
Nicola Daley |
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC |
V50 |
6/25 |
02:04:00 |
02:04:25 |
|
376 |
504 |
Male |
Shaun Selby |
|
SNR |
160/203 |
02:04:10 |
02:04:33 |
|
377 |
588 |
Male |
Martin Billington |
|
SNR |
161/203 |
02:04:12 |
02:04:37 |
|
378 |
361 |
Female |
Gillian Fairhurst |
|
V40 |
12/29 |
02:03:34 |
02:04:39 |
|
379 |
557 |
Female |
Gemma Barton |
|
V40 |
13/29 |
02:03:37 |
02:04:40 |
|
380 |
669 |
Male |
Simon Cook |
Invictus Triathlon Club |
V40 |
51/77 |
02:03:43 |
02:04:43 |
|
381 |
671 |
Male |
Will Hoey |
|
SNR |
162/203 |
02:03:55 |
02:04:46 |
|
382 |
254 |
Female |
Nicola Pennington |
|
V45 |
13/27 |
02:03:43 |
02:04:47 |
|
383 |
701 |
Male |
Kevin Munro |
Chorley And Tri Club |
V45 |
37/58 |
02:03:48 |
02:04:55 |
|
384 |
773 |
Male |
Rob Bricout |
Clapham Chasers |
V55 |
24/44 |
02:03:49 |
02:04:55 |
|
385 |
854 |
Female |
Rachel Stevens |
|
V40 |
14/29 |
02:04:00 |
02:04:57 |
|
386 |
115 |
Male |
Paul Robinson |
|
SNR |
163/203 |
02:04:14 |
02:05:00 |
|
387 |
821 |
Male |
Wayne Boardman |
|
V40 |
52/77 |
02:04:18 |
02:05:04 |
|
388 |
695 |
Female |
Penny Worthington |
Widnes Running Club |
V50 |
7/25 |
02:03:57 |
02:05:18 |
|
389 |
129 |
Male |
David Thompson |
|
V55 |
25/44 |
02:04:45 |
02:05:21 |
|
390 |
98 |
Male |
Paul Kidd |
Robin Park Runners |
V55 |
26/44 |
02:04:34 |
02:05:28 |
|
391 |
430 |
Male |
Martin Ashcroft |
|
V40 |
53/77 |
02:03:35 |
02:05:29 |
|
392 |
663 |
Female |
Jill Gregg |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
V40 |
15/29 |
02:04:44 |
02:05:42 |
|
393 |
25 |
Female |
Jayne Hastings |
Fordy Runs |
V45 |
14/27 |
02:05:31 |
02:05:42 |
|
394 |
750 |
Female |
Maxine Smith |
|
V50 |
8/25 |
02:04:46 |
02:05:42 |
|
395 |
234 |
Male |
Nicholas King |
|
V55 |
27/44 |
02:05:07 |
02:05:46 |
|
396 |
355 |
Female |
Alison Unsworth |
|
V50 |
9/25 |
02:05:25 |
02:05:47 |
|
397 |
711 |
Male |
Michael Boffey |
|
SNR |
164/203 |
02:04:03 |
02:05:47 |
|
398 |
44 |
Female |
Louise Thorley |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
16/29 |
02:05:12 |
02:06:02 |
|
399 |
297 |
Male |
Pete Gardner |
Darwen Dashers RC |
V40 |
54/77 |
02:05:16 |
02:06:02 |
|
400 |
79 |
Male |
David Dervan |
|
V45 |
38/58 |
02:05:20 |
02:06:02 |
|
401 |
112 |
Male |
Chris Cooper |
Darwen Dashers RC |
V45 |
39/58 |
02:05:15 |
02:06:02 |
|
402 |
508 |
Male |
Michael Parr |
|
V50 |
27/49 |
02:05:21 |
02:06:02 |
|
403 |
318 |
Male |
Spare Spare |
|
SNR |
165/203 |
02:06:01 |
02:06:14 |
|
404 |
650 |
Female |
Molly Benfold |
|
SNR |
35/86 |
02:05:20 |
02:06:17 |
|
405 |
575 |
Male |
Ian Turner |
|
V60 |
8/14 |
02:04:44 |
02:06:23 |
|
406 |
97 |
Male |
David Peers |
|
V45 |
40/58 |
02:05:36 |
02:06:24 |
|
407 |
96 |
Female |
Gill Power |
Robin Park Runners |
V50 |
10/25 |
02:05:49 |
02:06:29 |
|
408 |
826 |
Male |
Anees Shaikh |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V55 |
28/44 |
02:05:24 |
02:06:35 |
|
409 |
689 |
Male |
Terry Hardy |
|
SNR |
166/203 |
02:05:44 |
02:06:37 |
|
410 |
492 |
Male |
Peter Mccarrick |
None |
V55 |
29/44 |
02:05:02 |
02:06:37 |
|
411 |
719 |
Male |
Gareth Richards |
Wigan Life Centre Runners |
SNR |
167/203 |
02:06:26 |
02:06:41 |
|
412 |
577 |
Male |
Lee Clark |
Team ACF |
V40 |
55/77 |
02:05:00 |
02:06:43 |
|
413 |
764 |
Male |
Damian Wilson |
|
V40 |
56/77 |
02:06:05 |
02:06:46 |
|
414 |
765 |
Female |
Hels Talbot |
|
V40 |
17/29 |
02:06:06 |
02:06:47 |
|
415 |
317 |
Female |
Melanie Yeates |
|
V40 |
18/29 |
02:06:20 |
02:06:51 |
|
416 |
414 |
Male |
Stephen Donovan |
|
V55 |
30/44 |
02:05:26 |
02:06:52 |
|
417 |
278 |
Male |
Darren Buxton |
|
V45 |
41/58 |
02:06:13 |
02:06:52 |
|
418 |
521 |
Male |
Mike Briers |
|
V70+ |
5/5 |
02:06:09 |
02:07:03 |
|
419 |
688 |
Female |
Judi Ingham |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V50 |
11/25 |
02:06:02 |
02:07:13 |
|
420 |
687 |
Female |
Jenn Mcdonough |
|
SNR |
36/86 |
02:06:03 |
02:07:13 |
|
421 |
33 |
Male |
Craig Gambles |
|
SNR |
168/203 |
02:06:07 |
02:07:35 |
|
422 |
561 |
Male |
Stephen Wild |
|
V40 |
57/77 |
02:06:34 |
02:07:47 |
|
423 |
761 |
Male |
Wayne Godwin |
|
V40 |
58/77 |
02:06:34 |
02:07:47 |
|
424 |
336 |
Female |
Sharon Jukes |
|
V45 |
15/27 |
02:06:26 |
02:07:51 |
|
425 |
431 |
Male |
Adrian Moffatt |
|
SNR |
169/203 |
02:06:53 |
02:08:10 |
|
426 |
59 |
Male |
Chris Barker |
|
V55 |
31/44 |
02:07:42 |
02:08:24 |
|
427 |
783 |
Female |
Lindsey Eckersley |
|
V55 |
6/9 |
02:07:41 |
02:08:25 |
|
428 |
834 |
Male |
Steven Harrison |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
32/44 |
02:07:14 |
02:08:37 |
|
429 |
808 |
Male |
Mike Hoban |
|
V50 |
28/49 |
02:06:37 |
02:08:49 |
|
430 |
607 |
Male |
Phillip Young |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
33/44 |
02:06:41 |
02:08:53 |
|
431 |
376 |
Male |
Chris Duffy |
Natterjacks |
V45 |
42/58 |
02:08:27 |
02:09:23 |
|
432 |
756 |
Male |
Karl Moss |
|
V45 |
43/58 |
02:07:30 |
02:09:42 |
|
433 |
608 |
Female |
Ruth Calland |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
37/86 |
02:08:53 |
02:09:43 |
|
434 |
659 |
Male |
Ian Trencher |
Billinge Running Club |
V45 |
44/58 |
02:09:17 |
02:09:48 |
|
435 |
94 |
Male |
Scott Jones |
|
SNR |
170/203 |
02:07:59 |
02:10:00 |
|
436 |
203 |
Male |
Paul Gregory |
|
V50 |
29/49 |
02:09:39 |
02:10:02 |
|
437 |
204 |
Female |
Terri Barter |
|
SNR |
38/86 |
02:09:40 |
02:10:02 |
|
438 |
817 |
Female |
Emily Tonge |
|
SNR |
39/86 |
02:09:01 |
02:10:04 |
|
439 |
752 |
Female |
Jessica Owens |
|
SNR |
40/86 |
02:09:23 |
02:10:05 |
|
440 |
271 |
Male |
Ian Schofield |
Fatties Running Club |
V45 |
45/58 |
02:09:52 |
02:10:07 |
|
441 |
581 |
Male |
Trevor Skeen |
|
V55 |
34/44 |
02:08:17 |
02:10:37 |
|
442 |
635 |
Male |
Dominic Traynor |
|
V40 |
59/77 |
02:10:16 |
02:10:42 |
|
443 |
15 |
Male |
Gary Cross |
|
V50 |
30/49 |
02:09:19 |
02:10:51 |
|
444 |
685 |
Male |
Neal Kitson |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
171/203 |
02:10:37 |
02:10:58 |
|
445 |
328 |
Male |
Corey Stewart |
|
SNR |
172/203 |
02:10:41 |
02:10:58 |
|
446 |
802 |
Female |
Cath Worthington |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V45 |
16/27 |
02:10:18 |
02:11:01 |
|
447 |
620 |
Male |
Kieran Burke |
|
SNR |
173/203 |
02:09:18 |
02:11:03 |
|
448 |
791 |
Female |
Julie Aubrey-Williams |
|
V50 |
12/25 |
02:10:33 |
02:11:12 |
|
449 |
655 |
Female |
Elizabeth Connor |
|
V40 |
19/29 |
02:09:34 |
02:11:16 |
|
450 |
707 |
Female |
Hannah Hodson |
|
SNR |
41/86 |
02:09:35 |
02:11:18 |
|
451 |
216 |
Male |
Arran Roberts |
|
SNR |
174/203 |
02:10:02 |
02:11:19 |
|
452 |
702 |
Female |
Sarah Flanagan |
Widnes Running Club |
V45 |
17/27 |
02:10:01 |
02:11:23 |
|
453 |
502 |
Male |
Mikus Utinans |
|
SNR |
175/203 |
02:10:23 |
02:11:44 |
|
454 |
682 |
Female |
Hannah Hill |
|
SNR |
42/86 |
02:10:01 |
02:11:47 |
|
455 |
499 |
Female |
Briony Fagan |
Manchester Road Runners |
SNR |
43/86 |
02:11:22 |
02:11:57 |
|
456 |
716 |
Male |
Jonathan Near |
|
V50 |
31/49 |
02:10:17 |
02:12:00 |
|
457 |
679 |
Male |
Craig Baxter |
|
SNR |
176/203 |
02:11:04 |
02:12:09 |
|
458 |
439 |
Male |
Steve Barrett |
|
V55 |
35/44 |
02:11:28 |
02:12:26 |
|
459 |
570 |
Male |
Michael Garry |
|
V45 |
46/58 |
02:12:29 |
02:12:29 |
|
460 |
599 |
Male |
Karol Konfederak |
|
V40 |
60/77 |
02:11:28 |
02:12:42 |
|
461 |
409 |
Female |
Kay Nelson |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
44/86 |
02:11:17 |
02:12:45 |
|
462 |
247 |
Male |
Kevin Wrigglesworth |
|
V60 |
9/14 |
02:10:38 |
02:12:47 |
|
463 |
600 |
Female |
Rebecca Hayton |
|
V45 |
18/27 |
02:11:34 |
02:12:49 |
|
464 |
597 |
Female |
Anna Gluchowska |
|
SNR |
45/86 |
02:11:36 |
02:12:51 |
|
465 |
273 |
Male |
Barry Mills |
|
V40 |
61/77 |
02:12:10 |
02:13:04 |
|
466 |
792 |
Female |
Nicola Donovan |
|
V50 |
13/25 |
02:12:34 |
02:13:12 |
|
467 |
191 |
Male |
Geoff Mckenna |
|
V60 |
10/14 |
02:11:31 |
02:13:14 |
|
468 |
31 |
Female |
Angela Jones-Gerring |
Lonely Goat RC |
V45 |
19/27 |
02:11:33 |
02:13:17 |
|
469 |
342 |
Male |
Peter Gerring |
|
V50 |
32/49 |
02:11:35 |
02:13:19 |
|
470 |
477 |
Male |
Robert Beesley |
|
V45 |
47/58 |
02:12:02 |
02:13:20 |
|
471 |
447 |
Female |
Catherine Wilcock |
|
V40 |
20/29 |
02:12:01 |
02:13:20 |
|
472 |
542 |
Female |
Michelle Iddon |
|
SNR |
46/86 |
02:12:45 |
02:13:20 |
|
473 |
541 |
Female |
Laura Hinchliffe |
|
SNR |
47/86 |
02:12:46 |
02:13:20 |
|
474 |
471 |
Female |
Vicky Moffatt |
|
SNR |
48/86 |
02:12:04 |
02:13:22 |
|
475 |
36 |
Female |
Sharon Mccann |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
14/25 |
02:12:03 |
02:13:26 |
|
476 |
638 |
Female |
Sarah Hill |
|
V50 |
15/25 |
02:12:30 |
02:13:34 |
|
477 |
438 |
Male |
Dave Pearson |
Liverpool Running Bugs |
V45 |
48/58 |
02:13:15 |
02:13:38 |
|
478 |
210 |
Male |
Christopher Myler |
|
SNR |
177/203 |
02:13:03 |
02:13:47 |
|
479 |
371 |
Female |
Rachel Davies |
|
SNR |
49/86 |
02:12:38 |
02:13:55 |
|
480 |
710 |
Female |
Sarah Cash |
|
SNR |
50/86 |
02:12:38 |
02:13:55 |
|
481 |
473 |
Male |
Michael Sharrett |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V50 |
33/49 |
02:12:50 |
02:13:58 |
|
482 |
143 |
Female |
Nicola Joynson |
Warrington Running Club |
V45 |
20/27 |
02:13:10 |
02:14:03 |
|
483 |
259 |
Female |
Laura Doodson |
|
SNR |
51/86 |
02:12:34 |
02:14:14 |
|
484 |
768 |
Female |
Natalie Quinn |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
52/86 |
02:12:35 |
02:14:15 |
|
485 |
364 |
Male |
Stuart Aiken |
|
V40 |
62/77 |
02:14:00 |
02:14:18 |
|
486 |
385 |
Male |
Brendan Kilkenny |
|
V45 |
49/58 |
02:12:24 |
02:14:23 |
|
487 |
705 |
Male |
Neil Armstrong |
|
V50 |
34/49 |
02:12:54 |
02:14:28 |
|
488 |
667 |
Female |
Laura Carter |
Widnes Running Club |
V40 |
21/29 |
02:13:13 |
02:14:35 |
|
489 |
446 |
Male |
Tom Morris |
|
SNR |
178/203 |
02:12:34 |
02:14:36 |
|
490 |
415 |
Male |
Christopher Barker |
|
V55 |
36/44 |
02:13:55 |
02:14:36 |
|
491 |
231 |
Male |
Jim Moodie |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V65 |
3/5 |
02:14:01 |
02:14:46 |
|
492 |
86 |
Female |
Helen Ferneyhough |
|
SNR |
53/86 |
02:13:16 |
02:14:53 |
|
493 |
677 |
Male |
Philip Housley |
|
V50 |
35/49 |
02:14:13 |
02:14:57 |
|
494 |
748 |
Male |
Ben Thomas |
|
SNR |
179/203 |
02:14:18 |
02:15:01 |
|
495 |
185 |
Male |
Stephen Foster |
|
V40 |
63/77 |
02:14:39 |
02:15:05 |
|
496 |
140 |
Male |
Ian Statter |
|
V45 |
50/58 |
02:14:19 |
02:15:17 |
|
497 |
617 |
Male |
Mark Griffiths |
|
V40 |
64/77 |
02:13:14 |
02:15:23 |
|
498 |
602 |
Male |
Peter Moore |
|
V40 |
65/77 |
02:14:34 |
02:15:33 |
|
499 |
611 |
Male |
Michael Preston |
|
V40 |
66/77 |
02:14:09 |
02:15:53 |
|
500 |
723 |
Male |
James Wilson |
|
SNR |
180/203 |
02:14:39 |
02:16:03 |
|
501 |
205 |
Male |
Ged Burns |
Widnes Running Club |
V40 |
67/77 |
02:14:47 |
02:16:10 |
|
502 |
535 |
Female |
Ping Mare |
|
SNR |
54/86 |
02:15:26 |
02:16:15 |
|
503 |
718 |
Female |
Helen Seddon |
|
SNR |
55/86 |
02:15:03 |
02:16:45 |
|
504 |
395 |
Male |
Daniel Bowden |
|
SNR |
181/203 |
02:15:53 |
02:17:04 |
|
505 |
187 |
Female |
Leanne Taylor |
Lycra Lovers |
V50 |
16/25 |
02:16:23 |
02:17:06 |
|
506 |
200 |
Female |
Denise Taylor |
|
V60 |
1/2 |
02:15:17 |
02:17:06 |
|
507 |
188 |
Male |
Dave Higham |
Lycra Lovers |
V60 |
11/14 |
02:16:25 |
02:17:08 |
|
508 |
642 |
Male |
Mark Walsh |
Trawden Athletic Club |
V60 |
12/14 |
02:16:47 |
02:17:29 |
|
509 |
445 |
Male |
Rob Bordon |
|
SNR |
182/203 |
02:15:36 |
02:17:30 |
|
510 |
440 |
Female |
Morris Sian |
|
SNR |
56/86 |
02:15:39 |
02:17:31 |
|
511 |
697 |
Female |
Kimberley Collins |
|
SNR |
57/86 |
02:16:46 |
02:17:39 |
|
512 |
442 |
Female |
Lora Hions |
|
SNR |
58/86 |
02:15:50 |
02:17:49 |
|
513 |
712 |
Female |
Kath Wynne-Jones |
Tri Rivington |
V45 |
21/27 |
02:16:06 |
02:17:49 |
|
514 |
233 |
Male |
Derrick Harris |
|
V50 |
36/49 |
02:16:01 |
02:17:56 |
|
515 |
624 |
Male |
John Moore |
|
V40 |
68/77 |
02:17:24 |
02:18:01 |
|
516 |
758 |
Male |
Warren Cusick |
|
SNR |
183/203 |
02:16:19 |
02:18:05 |
|
517 |
522 |
Male |
Dave Croskery |
|
V40 |
69/77 |
02:18:03 |
02:18:22 |
|
518 |
778 |
Male |
Steven Sarbutts |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
37/44 |
02:16:53 |
02:18:32 |
|
519 |
388 |
Male |
David Mccourt |
|
SNR |
184/203 |
02:16:27 |
02:18:33 |
|
520 |
737 |
Male |
Stephen Billing |
Howfen Runners |
V45 |
51/58 |
02:17:20 |
02:18:45 |
|
521 |
236 |
Male |
Tony Taylor |
|
SNR |
185/203 |
02:18:18 |
02:18:55 |
|
522 |
456 |
Male |
Simon Burke |
|
V50 |
37/49 |
02:18:07 |
02:18:57 |
|
523 |
772 |
Male |
John Carroll |
|
SNR |
186/203 |
02:17:55 |
02:19:07 |
|
524 |
771 |
Male |
Paul Banham |
|
V45 |
52/58 |
02:17:56 |
02:19:08 |
|
525 |
832 |
Female |
Nicola Wood |
|
V45 |
22/27 |
02:17:56 |
02:19:08 |
|
526 |
507 |
Male |
Ian Cusick |
|
V50 |
38/49 |
02:18:29 |
02:19:21 |
|
527 |
63 |
Male |
Ian Cusick |
|
V50 |
39/49 |
02:18:30 |
02:19:21 |
|
528 |
198 |
Male |
Mike Hughes |
|
SNR |
187/203 |
02:19:05 |
02:19:26 |
|
529 |
582 |
Male |
David Ascroft |
|
SNR |
188/203 |
02:18:21 |
02:19:26 |
|
530 |
494 |
Female |
Lisa Gregory West |
Crossfit Xxvi |
SNR |
59/86 |
02:17:26 |
02:19:27 |
|
531 |
53 |
Male |
Chris Crompton |
|
V45 |
53/58 |
02:17:42 |
02:19:36 |
|
532 |
258 |
Female |
Nikki Grounds |
Robin Park Runners |
V45 |
23/27 |
02:19:13 |
02:20:01 |
|
533 |
680 |
Female |
Rachel Murphy |
|
SNR |
60/86 |
02:18:55 |
02:20:10 |
|
534 |
665 |
Male |
Rob Sutcliffe |
Robin Park Runners |
V45 |
54/58 |
02:19:31 |
02:20:11 |
|
535 |
102 |
Male |
Franco Spinella |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V55 |
38/44 |
02:19:29 |
02:20:11 |
|
536 |
100 |
Female |
Jodie Danner |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
22/29 |
02:19:33 |
02:20:11 |
|
537 |
80 |
Male |
Mark Harrison |
Robin Park Runners |
V50 |
40/49 |
02:19:31 |
02:20:11 |
|
538 |
668 |
Male |
Isaac Moores |
|
SNR |
189/203 |
02:18:30 |
02:20:15 |
|
539 |
489 |
Female |
Beverley Mcgrath |
|
V50 |
17/25 |
02:19:21 |
02:20:32 |
|
540 |
175 |
Female |
Carrie Schofield |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
61/86 |
02:18:51 |
02:20:41 |
|
541 |
74 |
Female |
Stephanie Stankiewicz |
|
SNR |
62/86 |
02:19:04 |
02:20:47 |
|
542 |
745 |
Female |
Francesca Rigby |
|
SNR |
63/86 |
02:19:02 |
02:20:50 |
|
543 |
111 |
Male |
James Westwell |
|
SNR |
190/203 |
02:19:43 |
02:20:51 |
|
544 |
155 |
Female |
Janet Nichols |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V60 |
2/2 |
02:20:06 |
02:20:59 |
|
545 |
572 |
Male |
Stephen Gallagher |
|
SNR |
191/203 |
02:20:14 |
02:21:02 |
|
546 |
411 |
Female |
Lydia Mcfadden |
|
SNR |
64/86 |
02:19:25 |
02:21:09 |
|
547 |
217 |
Male |
Jagadishbabu Ammanabolu |
|
SNR |
192/203 |
02:20:31 |
02:21:42 |
|
548 |
569 |
Female |
Pamela Williams |
|
V45 |
24/27 |
02:20:43 |
02:21:46 |
|
549 |
819 |
Female |
Laura Singleton |
|
SNR |
65/86 |
02:20:08 |
02:21:47 |
|
550 |
461 |
Female |
Valerie O'malley |
|
V50 |
18/25 |
02:20:30 |
02:22:11 |
|
551 |
436 |
Male |
Martin Mckiernan |
|
V50 |
41/49 |
02:20:20 |
02:22:12 |
|
552 |
420 |
Male |
Rob Stopforth |
|
SNR |
193/203 |
02:21:44 |
02:22:21 |
|
553 |
215 |
Male |
Peter Knight |
|
V55 |
39/44 |
02:21:29 |
02:22:38 |
|
554 |
70 |
Female |
Alison Foster |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
66/86 |
02:20:51 |
02:22:39 |
|
555 |
726 |
Female |
Anita Rostas |
|
SNR |
67/86 |
02:22:05 |
02:22:59 |
|
556 |
691 |
Female |
Rebecca Edwards |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
68/86 |
02:22:28 |
02:23:16 |
|
557 |
779 |
Male |
Adam Simpkin |
|
SNR |
194/203 |
02:22:27 |
02:23:16 |
|
558 |
327 |
Male |
Christopher Stewart |
|
V50 |
42/49 |
02:23:15 |
02:23:31 |
|
559 |
810 |
Female |
Catherine Lowe |
|
SNR |
69/86 |
02:22:18 |
02:24:05 |
|
560 |
308 |
Male |
Alan Pearson |
Friends Of Moorside Park Run Club |
V50 |
43/49 |
02:23:02 |
02:24:10 |
|
561 |
110 |
Female |
Claire Bailey |
|
SNR |
70/86 |
02:23:29 |
02:24:22 |
|
562 |
225 |
Female |
Patricia Hesketh |
|
V55 |
7/9 |
02:23:08 |
02:24:52 |
|
563 |
630 |
Female |
Kim Blinston |
|
V40 |
23/29 |
02:24:13 |
02:25:12 |
|
564 |
147 |
Female |
Louise Mcadam |
Run Sandymoor |
V55 |
8/9 |
02:24:34 |
02:25:19 |
|
565 |
152 |
Female |
Alison Langton |
Run Sandymoor |
V40 |
24/29 |
02:24:36 |
02:25:20 |
|
566 |
429 |
Female |
Susan Heatley |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V40 |
25/29 |
02:25:00 |
02:26:16 |
|
567 |
841 |
Male |
John Fairhurst |
|
V50 |
44/49 |
02:24:24 |
02:26:22 |
|
568 |
851 |
Male |
Matthew Adams |
|
SNR |
195/203 |
02:26:24 |
02:26:59 |
|
569 |
397 |
Male |
Paul Bowden |
|
V55 |
40/44 |
02:25:19 |
02:27:02 |
|
570 |
133 |
Male |
John Ashurst |
|
V55 |
41/44 |
02:25:29 |
02:27:18 |
|
571 |
370 |
Female |
Julie Abbott |
|
V50 |
19/25 |
02:27:01 |
02:27:26 |
|
572 |
113 |
Female |
Sandra Morris |
Robin Park Runners |
V50 |
20/25 |
02:26:48 |
02:27:36 |
|
573 |
853 |
Male |
Gavin Southern |
|
V40 |
70/77 |
02:25:47 |
02:27:58 |
|
574 |
777 |
Male |
Steve Blinston |
|
V65 |
4/5 |
02:27:05 |
02:28:10 |
|
575 |
809 |
Female |
Olivia Crockett |
|
SNR |
71/86 |
02:26:08 |
02:28:12 |
|
576 |
509 |
Female |
Sharon Maunder |
Vegan Runners UK |
V50 |
21/25 |
02:27:19 |
02:28:21 |
|
577 |
276 |
Male |
Philip Haddock |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
71/77 |
02:28:10 |
02:28:22 |
|
578 |
357 |
Female |
Claire Galloway |
|
SNR |
72/86 |
02:26:39 |
02:28:26 |
|
579 |
73 |
Female |
Rachel Hilton |
|
V55 |
9/9 |
02:26:36 |
02:28:28 |
|
580 |
654 |
Male |
David Hunt |
|
SNR |
196/203 |
02:27:48 |
02:28:40 |
|
581 |
218 |
Female |
Claire Mcdonnell |
|
SNR |
73/86 |
02:26:55 |
02:28:40 |
|
582 |
798 |
Male |
Mike Robinson |
|
V45 |
55/58 |
02:26:56 |
02:28:41 |
|
583 |
571 |
Male |
Andew Stott |
|
V50 |
45/49 |
02:28:17 |
02:29:03 |
|
584 |
289 |
Male |
Chris Piper |
|
V55 |
42/44 |
02:28:27 |
02:29:14 |
|
585 |
837 |
Male |
David Grundy |
|
V45 |
56/58 |
02:27:59 |
02:29:15 |
|
586 |
646 |
Female |
Binuka Gurung |
|
SNR |
74/86 |
02:28:27 |
02:29:43 |
|
587 |
237 |
Male |
Tom Groves |
|
V50 |
46/49 |
02:30:12 |
02:30:46 |
|
588 |
284 |
Female |
Jessica Wood |
|
SNR |
75/86 |
02:29:41 |
02:31:27 |
|
589 |
849 |
Male |
Deryck Hutchinson |
DH Runners |
V65 |
5/5 |
02:31:28 |
02:31:28 |
|
590 |
424 |
Male |
Richard Lench |
|
SNR |
197/203 |
02:30:20 |
02:31:44 |
|
591 |
384 |
Male |
Jeff Longworth |
|
V55 |
43/44 |
02:29:52 |
02:31:55 |
|
592 |
551 |
Female |
Josephine Jarvis |
Warrington Plodders |
V40 |
26/29 |
02:30:38 |
02:32:35 |
|
593 |
383 |
Male |
Simon Knowles |
|
V40 |
72/77 |
02:31:55 |
02:33:59 |
|
594 |
629 |
Female |
Amy Bentley |
|
SNR |
76/86 |
02:31:56 |
02:34:00 |
|
595 |
95 |
Male |
Mike Shannon |
Robin Park Runners |
V40 |
73/77 |
02:33:29 |
02:34:19 |
|
596 |
76 |
Female |
Amanda Riley |
|
V50 |
22/25 |
02:34:05 |
02:34:44 |
|
597 |
775 |
Female |
Sandra Bentley |
Widnes Running Club |
V50 |
23/25 |
02:33:34 |
02:34:56 |
|
598 |
202 |
Male |
Karl Parker |
|
SNR |
198/203 |
02:33:32 |
02:35:34 |
|
599 |
794 |
Male |
Neil Patel |
|
SNR |
199/203 |
02:34:19 |
02:36:32 |
|
600 |
769 |
Male |
Kirk Dean |
|
V45 |
57/58 |
02:35:59 |
02:36:39 |
|
601 |
587 |
Male |
Nathan Green |
|
SNR |
200/203 |
02:36:33 |
02:36:45 |
|
602 |
417 |
Female |
Emma Clark |
|
SNR |
77/86 |
02:06:20 |
02:37:21 |
|
603 |
114 |
Female |
Suzanne Collins |
|
V45 |
25/27 |
02:36:52 |
02:37:21 |
|
604 |
280 |
Female |
Lee-Ann Shirley |
|
SNR |
78/86 |
02:36:44 |
02:37:35 |
|
605 |
377 |
Female |
Zoe Windsor |
|
SNR |
79/86 |
02:37:32 |
02:38:18 |
|
606 |
490 |
Male |
Paul Anderton |
|
SNR |
201/203 |
02:38:04 |
02:38:40 |
|
607 |
405 |
Female |
Lorna Sixsmith |
|
SNR |
80/86 |
02:37:11 |
02:39:11 |
|
608 |
406 |
Male |
Andrew Sixsmith |
Robin Park Runners |
V55 |
44/44 |
02:37:12 |
02:39:12 |
|
609 |
416 |
Male |
Antyhony Fulop |
Burnden Road Runners |
V60 |
13/14 |
02:40:16 |
02:40:58 |
|
610 |
452 |
Female |
Kathryn Pearson |
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners |
V50 |
24/25 |
02:40:09 |
02:41:25 |
|
611 |
612 |
Male |
James Meakin |
Styal RC |
V50 |
47/49 |
02:39:55 |
02:42:02 |
|
612 |
285 |
Female |
Catherine Metcalfe |
|
V50 |
25/25 |
02:39:56 |
02:42:02 |
|
613 |
224 |
Male |
Jordan Richmond |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
202/203 |
02:42:24 |
02:43:19 |
|
614 |
493 |
Male |
Joydip Majumder |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V45 |
58/58 |
02:36:43 |
02:43:34 |
|
615 |
381 |
Female |
Rebekah Lindeman |
|
SNR |
81/86 |
02:43:35 |
02:44:37 |
|
616 |
730 |
Male |
Robert Sharpe |
|
V50 |
48/49 |
02:43:13 |
02:45:13 |
|
617 |
178 |
Female |
Cheryl Dunleavy |
Burnden Road Runners |
V40 |
27/29 |
02:43:26 |
02:45:34 |
|
618 |
105 |
Female |
Nicola Shannon |
Robin Park Runners |
SNR |
82/86 |
02:46:28 |
02:47:17 |
|
619 |
106 |
Female |
Danielle Bradshaw |
|
SNR |
83/86 |
02:47:40 |
02:47:40 |
|
620 |
462 |
Male |
John O'malley |
|
V50 |
49/49 |
02:45:45 |
02:47:58 |
|
621 |
495 |
Male |
Andrew Macdonald |
|
V40 |
74/77 |
02:48:18 |
02:48:55 |
|
622 |
332 |
Female |
Carol Stanley |
|
V45 |
26/27 |
02:48:51 |
02:50:59 |
|
623 |
512 |
Female |
Liza Leonard |
|
V40 |
28/29 |
02:48:51 |
02:50:59 |
|
624 |
760 |
Female |
Katie Lowe |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
SNR |
84/86 |
02:50:01 |
02:52:03 |
|
625 |
157 |
Female |
Becki Barnes |
Julie's Joggers |
V45 |
27/27 |
02:55:43 |
02:57:46 |
|
626 |
534 |
Female |
Cheng Lannon |
|
SNR |
85/86 |
02:48:45 |
02:57:51 |
|
627 |
158 |
Female |
Emma Pentland |
Julie's Joggers |
SNR |
86/86 |
02:56:24 |
02:58:26 |
|
628 |
91 |
Male |
Dave Reid |
Fylde Coast Runners |
V60 |
14/14 |
02:57:36 |
02:59:42 |
|
629 |
816 |
Male |
Ben North |
Warrington Running Club |
V40 |
75/77 |
02:58:56 |
03:01:01 |
|
630 |
374 |
Male |
Daniel North |
|
V40 |
76/77 |
02:58:57 |
03:01:03 |
|
631 |
459 |
Female |
Cathy Sankey |
|
V40 |
29/29 |
02:59:46 |
03:01:36 |
|
632 |
362 |
Male |
Mark Roberts |
|
V40 |
77/77 |
03:01:53 |
03:03:58 |
|
633 |
248 |
Male |
Aaron Wrigglesworth |
|
SNR |
203/203 |
03:04:21 |
03:06:31 |
|