The Hornsea Third Marathon

The 3rd April 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
64
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 1/40
00:47:02
00:47:02
2
208
Male James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 2/40
00:47:07
00:47:07
3
39
Male David Tyas SNR 3/40
00:52:21
00:52:21
4
114
Male Max Price SNR 4/40
00:52:56
00:52:58
5
22
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC V40 1/20
00:53:39
00:53:39
6
398
Male Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 2/20
00:53:49
00:53:49
7
166
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club V40 3/20
00:53:49
00:53:50
8
159
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/44
00:54:10
00:54:10
9
144
Male Andrew Norton Dronfield Running Club V40 4/20
00:54:40
00:54:40
10
229
Male Andrew Holbrook Roos Runners SNR 5/40
00:54:40
00:54:40
11
442
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V55 1/24
00:54:53
00:54:53
12
189
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 2/44
00:55:06
00:55:06
13
248
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders V50 1/28
00:55:38
00:55:38
14
438
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC V45 1/31
00:56:10
00:56:10
15
220
Male Philip Humphries SNR 6/40
00:56:12
00:56:13
16
49
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 7/40
00:56:15
00:56:17
17
295
Male Steve Fell V45 2/31
00:56:30
00:56:35
18
175
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 3/31
00:56:38
00:56:41
19
104
Male Mark Riordan Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club V45 4/31
00:57:34
00:57:37
20
313
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 5/20
00:58:05
00:58:07
21
293
Male Robert Field Hornsea Harriers V40 6/20
00:58:06
00:58:10
22
337
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/16
00:58:12
00:58:19
23
416
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 5/31
00:58:20
00:58:22
24
66
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc V50 2/28
00:58:29
00:58:31
25
245
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 3/44
00:58:31
00:58:34
26
376
Female Hannah Butcher Barnsley AC SNR 4/44
00:58:48
00:58:48
27
309
Male David Ellis SNR 8/40
00:58:13
00:58:49
28
217
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 3/28
00:59:56
00:59:57
29
235
Male Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners V40 7/20
01:00:21
01:00:25
30
143
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V60 2/16
01:00:24
01:00:28
31
5
Male David Woodhead V45 6/31
01:00:54
01:00:54
32
167
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri V45 7/31
01:01:00
01:01:02
33
434
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers V40 1/18
01:01:14
01:01:20
34
272
Male Phil Green V50 4/28
01:01:14
01:01:25
35
328
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 5/44
01:01:23
01:01:27
36
299
Male Liam Feasey East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/40
01:01:56
01:01:57
37
34
Male Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club SNR 10/40
01:01:58
01:02:04
38
135
Male Marcus Pape V55 2/24
01:02:03
01:02:06
39
321
Male Tom Downing V45 8/31
01:02:11
01:02:16
40
119
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/24
01:02:14
01:02:17
41
356
Male James Cook V45 9/31
01:02:31
01:02:31
42
211
Male Sam Jaram Beverley Athletic Club SNR 11/40
01:02:30
01:02:37
43
148
Male Jonathan Nicholls SNR 12/40
01:02:40
01:02:49
44
332
Female Lucy Dearing V40 2/18
01:03:37
01:03:45
45
116
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers V45 10/31
01:03:56
01:04:01
46
345
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders V55 1/21
01:03:42
01:04:07
47
169
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc V60 3/16
01:04:08
01:04:12
48
76
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 3/18
01:04:24
01:04:26
49
210
Male Jon Jay V50 5/28
01:04:44
01:04:50
50
400
Male Ricki Betts SNR 13/40
01:04:45
01:04:51
51
407
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 4/24
01:04:45
01:04:52
52
267
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 11/31
01:04:40
01:04:55
53
12
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers SNR 14/40
01:04:53
01:04:56
54
6
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends V40 8/20
01:04:59
01:04:59
55
228
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 6/44
01:05:03
01:05:05
56
304
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC SNR 15/40
01:04:57
01:05:05
57
378
Male Chris Burkill SNR 16/40
01:04:58
01:05:13
58
26
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC SNR 17/40
01:05:07
01:05:17
59
340
Male Garry Crothall Fitmums And Friends SNR 18/40
01:05:20
01:05:31
60
80
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V45 12/31
01:05:40
01:05:52
61
46
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V50 6/28
01:05:51
01:05:54
62
86
Male Richard Sellers SNR 19/40
01:05:36
01:06:00
63
366
Male Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club V50 7/28
01:05:48
01:06:04
64
129
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V60 4/16
01:05:53
01:06:06
65
139
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club V40 9/20
01:06:01
01:06:09
66
333
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/9
01:06:11
01:06:13
67
436
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club V45 13/31
01:06:15
01:06:25
68
270
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club V55 5/24
01:06:27
01:06:34
69
426
Female Natalie Angelopoulos Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 7/44
01:06:24
01:06:35
70
253
Female Sara Harrison Selby Striders V50 1/29
01:06:34
01:06:38
71
385
Female Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/44
01:06:35
01:06:44
72
306
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/44
01:06:36
01:06:44
73
305
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/24
01:06:35
01:06:51
74
55
Male Joshua Taylor SNR 20/40
01:06:51
01:06:53
75
288
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 21/40
01:06:53
01:07:02
76
226
Male Jon Horbury V45 14/31
01:06:39
01:07:14
77
418
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 22/40
01:07:16
01:07:24
78
59
Male James Sygrove SNR 23/40
01:07:22
01:07:32
79
206
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends SNR 24/40
01:07:29
01:07:34
80
334
Male James Dawson V45 15/31
01:07:53
01:08:00
81
318
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC V45 1/26
01:07:53
01:08:03
82
283
Female Caroline Garvey SNR 10/44
01:08:03
01:08:11
83
37
Male Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club SNR 25/40
01:08:06
01:08:17
84
308
Male Anthony Ellis V40 10/20
01:08:38
01:08:48
85
75
Male Phillip Simmons V55 7/24
01:08:37
01:08:51
86
290
Male Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club V70 1/7
01:08:38
01:08:53
87
222
Male Thomas Hudson SNR 26/40
01:08:58
01:09:07
88
147
Female Laura Nichols Driffield Striders SNR 11/44
01:08:50
01:09:09
89
255
Male Tim Harris V50 8/28
01:09:00
01:09:11
90
323
Male Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners V50 9/28
01:09:01
01:09:14
91
224
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC V40 11/20
01:09:10
01:09:18
92
422
Male James Appleyard SNR 27/40
01:09:09
01:09:21
93
338
Male Adrian Daddy V40 12/20
01:09:06
01:09:40
94
110
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 12/44
01:09:33
01:09:49
95
154
Male Peter Needler V75+ 1/4
01:09:38
01:09:53
96
74
Male Kevin Sipling V55 8/24
01:09:48
01:10:00
97
342
Male Darren Cross V50 10/28
01:09:50
01:10:01
98
57
Male Simon Taylor SNR 28/40
01:09:27
01:10:03
99
203
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/28
01:10:05
01:10:08
100
269
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley Athletic Club V45 2/26
01:10:06
01:10:09
101
179
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/16
01:10:06
01:10:24
102
161
Female Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC V50 2/29
01:10:10
01:10:32
103
341
Female Grazia Crosskill V65 1/5
01:10:33
01:10:39
104
20
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 2/21
01:10:38
01:10:46
105
151
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/24
01:10:38
01:10:46
106
391
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V60 6/16
01:10:39
01:10:46
107
348
Male Mike Cottee V45 16/31
01:10:10
01:10:47
108
70
Male Kevin Smallwood V55 10/24
01:10:32
01:10:57
109
277
Male Craig Grady Lonely Goat RC V45 17/31
01:10:50
01:11:09
110
276
Female Samantha Graham SNR 13/44
01:10:57
01:11:11
111
307
Female Victoria Ema V40 4/18
01:11:01
01:11:13
112
370
Male Paul Chambers V45 18/31
01:10:47
01:11:13
113
47
Female Linda Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V60 2/9
01:11:09
01:11:15
114
102
Male Peter Robinson Hornsea Harriers V65 1/8
01:11:19
01:11:23
115
331
Male Adam Dennis SNR 29/40
01:11:12
01:11:26
116
441
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 19/31
01:11:17
01:11:30
117
240
Male Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 30/40
01:11:16
01:11:31
118
246
Male Robert Hart V40 13/20
01:11:21
01:11:32
119
115
Male Stephen Pratt Vale Of York Athletic Community V45 20/31
01:11:07
01:11:33
120
184
Female Helen Lowe SNR 14/44
01:11:20
01:11:37
121
444
Female Quintina Davies V50 3/29
01:11:25
01:11:38
122
186
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC V60 7/16
01:11:22
01:11:40
123
275
Male Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club V45 21/31
01:11:25
01:11:43
124
343
Male Phil Harland V50 12/28
01:11:38
01:11:44
125
320
Male Mark Doyle V40 14/20
01:11:41
01:11:56
126
152
Male Keith Nettleton V55 11/24
01:11:56
01:12:09
127
8
Male Simon Wilmot V45 22/31
01:11:40
01:12:15
128
33
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 23/31
01:12:05
01:12:16
129
176
Male Mark Mawson White City (hull) Rrc V50 13/28
01:12:18
01:12:44
130
427
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V65 2/8
01:12:33
01:12:46
131
353
Female Sheryl Cooper V55 3/21
01:12:37
01:12:48
132
231
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 3/9
01:12:42
01:12:56
133
15
Female Jennie Wilberforce V45 3/26
01:12:59
01:13:05
134
433
Female Darcy Adcock-Shaw Withernsea Harriers SNR 15/44
01:13:03
01:13:11
135
84
Male Kevin Sewell V55 12/24
01:13:08
01:13:15
136
120
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC V65 3/8
01:12:56
01:13:18
137
326
Female Samantha Dixie SNR 16/44
01:13:07
01:13:27
138
247
Female Sarah Harris-Smith V45 4/26
01:13:21
01:13:46
139
315
Male Michael Dugan V40 15/20
01:13:20
01:13:47
140
52
Male Mark Thomas SNR 31/40
01:13:16
01:13:51
141
371
Male Jason Carter V55 13/24
01:13:34
01:14:01
142
101
Male Matthew Robinson Hornsea Harriers SNR 32/40
01:13:32
01:14:06
143
187
Female Lynn Lockwood V65 2/5
01:14:01
01:14:10
144
131
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC V75+ 2/4
01:14:01
01:14:18
145
212
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC V45 24/31
01:14:05
01:14:18
146
2
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc V60 8/16
01:14:13
01:14:22
147
421
Male James Ashley V45 25/31
01:13:56
01:14:25
148
7
Female Teresa Wood V45 5/26
01:13:59
01:14:25
149
263
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC V55 14/24
01:14:15
01:14:30
150
18
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V65 4/8
01:14:14
01:14:31
151
61
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners V65 3/5
01:14:23
01:14:37
152
158
Male Rob Mullaney SNR 33/40
01:14:43
01:14:47
153
51
Male Adam Thompson V50 14/28
01:14:46
01:14:58
154
347
Male Dan Coulson V40 16/20
01:14:39
01:15:06
155
38
Male Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc V65 5/8
01:14:58
01:15:09
156
193
Male Gareth Laycock SNR 34/40
01:14:40
01:15:15
157
216
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V40 5/18
01:15:16
01:15:23
158
219
Female Kelly Hunter Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/44
01:15:24
01:15:43
159
239
Female Amanda Helliwell V40 6/18
01:15:31
01:15:47
160
386
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V50 15/28
01:15:33
01:15:50
161
202
Male Paul Kellett V50 16/28
01:15:35
01:15:51
162
82
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V55 15/24
01:15:27
01:15:53
163
56
Female Maria Taylor V50 4/29
01:15:37
01:16:02
164
171
Male Terry Mcguinness Driffield Striders V60 9/16
01:15:42
01:16:02
165
302
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 5/29
01:15:52
01:16:02
166
91
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 6/29
01:15:44
01:16:03
167
409
Male Malcolm Barber V65 6/8
01:15:55
01:16:06
168
65
Female Helen Snook Pocklington Runners V45 6/26
01:15:54
01:16:07
169
271
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC V45 7/26
01:16:00
01:16:13
170
215
Male Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V45 26/31
01:16:07
01:16:24
171
172
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 18/44
01:16:08
01:16:27
172
214
Female Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V50 7/29
01:16:21
01:16:37
173
204
Female Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners V60 4/9
01:16:28
01:16:41
174
439
Female Tina Mcandrew V55 4/21
01:16:31
01:16:43
175
168
Female Nicola Mcphun Hornsea Harriers V50 8/29
01:16:29
01:16:52
176
325
Male Glenn Dixon V65 7/8
01:16:27
01:16:58
177
383
Female Teresa Bruce V45 8/26
01:17:12
01:17:19
178
384
Female Debbie Bruce V50 9/29
01:17:14
01:17:20
179
403
Male Richard Beckett Goole Viking Striders V40 17/20
01:16:46
01:17:21
180
273
Female Amber Green SNR 19/44
01:17:14
01:17:25
181
3
Female Heather Woolley V50 10/29
01:17:08
01:17:26
182
291
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends SNR 20/44
01:17:10
01:17:29
183
95
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 9/26
01:17:07
01:17:29
184
96
Male Shaun Rudland V50 17/28
01:17:07
01:17:29
185
155
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V70 2/7
01:17:13
01:17:44
186
36
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers V45 27/31
01:17:48
01:17:53
187
92
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/29
01:17:36
01:17:58
188
437
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club SNR 21/44
01:17:46
01:17:58
189
352
Male Josh Cooper V40 18/20
01:17:29
01:17:59
190
29
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V55 16/24
01:18:03
01:18:30
191
4
Male Rob Woolley V55 17/24
01:18:12
01:18:31
192
243
Male Sam Havler SNR 35/40
01:17:56
01:18:32
193
415
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc V75+ 3/4
01:18:30
01:18:36
194
227
Male Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC V50 18/28
01:18:38
01:18:53
195
133
Male Rob Parritt Lonely Goat RC V50 19/28
01:18:49
01:19:03
196
301
Male Wayne Farr V50 20/28
01:19:22
01:19:32
197
274
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers V50 12/29
01:19:28
01:19:33
198
188
Male Christopher Liversedge SNR 36/40
01:19:28
01:19:39
199
319
Male Iain Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC V45 28/31
01:18:58
01:19:43
200
445
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac SNR 22/44
01:19:31
01:19:47
201
404
Female Lu Beautyman Hornsea Harriers V50 13/29
01:19:46
01:19:50
202
303
Female Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends SNR 23/44
01:19:41
01:19:54
203
392
Female Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers V55 5/21
01:19:51
01:19:56
204
106
Female Alice Read SNR 24/44
01:19:33
01:20:05
205
244
Female Sue Hatfield Goole Viking Striders V50 14/29
01:19:45
01:20:07
206
357
Female Katy Connolly SNR 25/44
01:19:46
01:20:15
207
351
Female Sarah Cooper V40 7/18
01:19:49
01:20:19
208
180
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V45 10/26
01:19:56
01:20:20
209
265
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 8/18
01:19:56
01:20:20
210
233
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V55 6/21
01:20:23
01:20:40
211
262
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 18/24
01:20:38
01:20:50
212
330
Female Jo De-Vries V55 7/21
01:20:38
01:20:52
213
405
Female Lisa Beal V45 11/26
01:20:46
01:20:56
214
336
Female Rebecca Dam V40 9/18
01:20:46
01:21:02
215
160
Female Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC SNR 26/44
01:20:46
01:21:07
216
264
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 27/44
01:20:47
01:21:08
217
105
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/21
01:20:50
01:21:08
218
182
Female Jo Machon V50 15/29
01:20:59
01:21:13
219
200
Female Geraldine Kelly V45 12/26
01:20:53
01:21:17
220
316
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 19/24
01:20:57
01:21:22
221
27
Female Marie Waterman V50 16/29
01:20:53
01:21:26
222
89
Male Shaun Scaife V50 21/28
01:21:03
01:21:30
223
297
Male Gavin Feldt V50 22/28
01:21:07
01:21:43
224
257
Female Sally Harling Fitmums And Friends SNR 28/44
01:21:22
01:21:46
225
199
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC V60 10/16
01:21:37
01:21:50
226
90
Female Andrea Scaife V45 13/26
01:21:26
01:21:52
227
93
Male Lewis Ryan SNR 37/40
01:21:31
01:21:56
228
48
Female Karen Thompson V55 9/21
01:22:09
01:22:09
229
408
Female Jade Barker SNR 29/44
01:21:52
01:22:12
230
100
Female Katrina Robinson V40 10/18
01:21:52
01:22:12
231
381
Male Andy Bullard V70 3/7
01:21:40
01:22:14
232
30
Male John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V55 20/24
01:22:00
01:22:23
233
68
Female Vicky Smith Woldsway To Health Driffield V50 17/29
01:22:18
01:22:27
234
97
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V50 18/29
01:22:11
01:22:29
235
137
Male Paul Palframan SNR 38/40
01:22:13
01:22:34
236
424
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers V50 23/28
01:22:18
01:22:39
237
425
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers V55 10/21
01:22:19
01:22:39
238
153
Male Baker Neil V45 29/31
01:22:42
01:23:04
239
31
Female Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V50 19/29
01:22:48
01:23:11
240
178
Female Jackie Mather V50 20/29
01:22:50
01:23:13
241
443
Female Elaine Maslin Jogscotland Kintore V40 11/18
01:22:39
01:23:14
242
344
Male Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC V70 4/7
01:22:54
01:23:22
243
388
Male James Britton Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 24/28
01:23:18
01:23:28
244
389
Female Olivia Britton SNR 30/44
01:23:19
01:23:28
245
367
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V70 5/7
01:23:19
01:23:35
246
234
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 14/26
01:23:45
01:24:10
247
136
Female Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes V40 12/18
01:24:13
01:24:34
248
390
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V45 30/31
01:24:22
01:24:50
249
221
Female Anita Hultum V55 11/21
01:24:44
01:25:17
250
138
Male Shane Page V60 11/16
01:25:28
01:25:28
251
85
Female Gemma Sellers SNR 31/44
01:25:05
01:25:35
252
132
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 12/16
01:25:33
01:25:57
253
242
Female Allison Hayward Beverley Athletic Club V50 21/29
01:25:46
01:26:04
254
380
Female Claire Burcham V45 15/26
01:25:31
01:26:05
255
99
Female Caroline Robson V45 16/26
01:25:32
01:26:06
256
113
Female Sarah Price SNR 32/44
01:25:49
01:26:11
257
194
Female Katie Lamplough V40 13/18
01:25:50
01:26:12
258
141
Female Alice Oakley SNR 33/44
01:26:03
01:26:20
259
232
Female Angela Hinter V50 22/29
01:26:07
01:26:25
260
201
Male Patrick Kelly V70 6/7
01:26:04
01:26:27
261
289
Male Robert Flint V55 21/24
01:26:05
01:26:31
262
45
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V45 17/26
01:26:25
01:26:34
263
117
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 31/31
01:26:26
01:26:34
264
294
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 18/26
01:26:16
01:26:39
265
361
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 12/21
01:26:15
01:26:39
266
364
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V45 19/26
01:26:34
01:26:52
267
71
Female Wendy Smalley Fitmums And Friends V55 13/21
01:26:33
01:26:53
268
118
Male Rick Pollard V50 25/28
01:26:35
01:26:57
269
360
Female Sarah Collins Lonely Goat RC SNR 34/44
01:26:49
01:27:03
270
335
Female Oades Dawn East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/26
01:26:54
01:27:22
271
54
Female Helen Taylor V45 21/26
01:26:49
01:27:27
272
121
Male Andy Pierce V40 19/20
01:27:22
01:27:34
273
19
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 1/3
01:27:15
01:27:40
274
108
Female Milagros Ramos Beverley Athletic Club V40 14/18
01:27:58
01:28:01
275
230
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V60 5/9
01:27:52
01:28:02
276
414
Male Paul Baggott V40 20/20
01:27:54
01:28:15
277
142
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 13/16
01:27:47
01:28:16
278
145
Female Annabel Northen SNR 35/44
01:28:01
01:28:18
279
300
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V65 4/5
01:27:55
01:28:20
280
50
Female Margaret Thompson V55 14/21
01:28:04
01:28:27
281
79
Male Ben Shepherd SNR 39/40
01:27:57
01:28:30
282
181
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/9
01:28:02
01:28:34
283
69
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies SNR 36/44
01:28:31
01:28:41
284
363
Male Mike Cleverley V55 22/24
01:28:32
01:28:43
285
164
Female Jessica Milner SNR 37/44
01:28:41
01:28:56
286
40
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 26/28
01:28:34
01:29:01
287
260
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers V50 23/29
01:29:26
01:29:31
288
109
Female Victoria Quinn V40 15/18
01:29:00
01:29:34
289
387
Female Claire Brooks SNR 38/44
01:29:41
01:29:56
290
16
Female Amanda Whittingham Beverley Athletic Club V55 15/21
01:30:11
01:30:33
291
174
Male Robert Mayson Beverley Athletic Club V55 23/24
01:30:10
01:30:34
292
191
Female Elizabeth Lewis SNR 39/44
01:30:29
01:30:41
293
435
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 40/44
01:30:27
01:31:01
294
134
Female Tracey Parker V50 24/29
01:30:46
01:31:08
295
406
Male Alan Barrett V50 27/28
01:30:46
01:31:19
296
324
Female Freya Dobson SNR 41/44
01:31:26
01:31:42
297
420
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers V60 14/16
01:31:29
01:32:00
298
417
Female Alvis Babb V70 2/3
01:31:56
01:32:08
299
10
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70 3/3
01:31:46
01:32:10
300
43
Female Emma Toulson SNR 42/44
01:32:18
01:32:44
301
196
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V65 8/8
01:32:25
01:32:51
302
62
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V55 16/21
01:32:31
01:32:56
303
428
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 17/21
01:32:43
01:33:07
304
198
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V40 16/18
01:32:47
01:33:17
305
396
Female Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes V40 17/18
01:32:55
01:33:17
306
207
Female Harriet Jones SNR 43/44
01:33:42
01:34:00
307
32
Female Heather Walker V50 25/29
01:33:43
01:34:00
308
130
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 18/21
01:33:47
01:34:01
309
125
Female Sarah Phelan V40 18/18
01:33:58
01:34:14
310
256
Female Julie Harris V50 26/29
01:33:57
01:34:30
311
354
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 7/9
01:35:47
01:36:19
312
350
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 7/7
01:37:03
01:37:21
313
249
Female Dawn Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V50 27/29
01:37:32
01:37:46
314
94
Female Karen Rugg V55 19/21
01:37:36
01:37:46
315
377
Male Garry Burnett V60 15/16
01:38:03
01:38:36
316
440
Male Sam Baker SNR 40/40
01:38:45
01:39:06
317
9
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 8/9
01:38:35
01:39:07
318
251
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends V50 28/29
01:38:56
01:39:25
319
329
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V65 5/5
01:39:05
01:39:37
320
419
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V75+ 1/1
01:39:54
01:40:12
321
24
Female Melanie Watson V45 22/26
01:39:58
01:40:22
322
368
Female Zoe Chislett Driffield Striders V45 23/26
01:40:33
01:40:59
323
128
Female Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club V45 24/26
01:41:31
01:42:07
324
259
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 24/24
01:43:52
01:44:26
325
185
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 20/21
01:43:53
01:44:26
326
146
Female Julie North V55 21/21
01:43:53
01:44:26
327
296
Female Lucie Fell SNR 44/44
01:43:54
01:44:32
328
250
Male Rob Harrison V50 28/28
01:45:44
01:46:13
329
401
Female Rachael Benson White City (hull) Rrc V45 25/26
01:47:04
01:47:34
330
431
Female Amy Aistrop Fitmums And Friends V45 26/26
01:49:34
01:50:04
331
322
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc V50 29/29
01:50:23
01:50:54
332
282
Male Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club V60 16/16
01:59:55
02:00:30
333
252
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V75+ 4/4
02:01:49
02:02:25
334
278
Female Shirley Goy White City (hull) Rrc V60 9/9
02:11:33
02:12:05