The Flitwick 10k

The 10th April 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
82
Male Jordan Clay Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 1/65
00:31:39
00:31:39
2
205
Male David Hudson Huntingdonshire AC 40-49 1/58
00:31:58
00:31:58
3
466
Male Jonathan Janes Bedford & County AC 17-39 2/65
00:32:15
00:32:15
4
50
Male Adam Bowller North Herts Road Runners 17-39 3/65
00:34:22
00:34:22
5
291
Male Ian Moser Daventry Road Runners 50-59 1/81
00:36:32
00:36:33
6
293
Male Ryan Murphy 17-39 4/65
00:36:39
00:36:39
7
77
Male Tom Cawdell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 5/65
00:37:15
00:37:16
8
89
Male Marcus Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 2/58
00:37:30
00:37:30
9
404
Male Paul Waller 17-39 6/65
00:37:30
00:37:31
10
18
Male John Auld North Herts Road Runners 17-39 7/65
00:37:55
00:37:57
11
107
Male John Decesare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 2/81
00:38:06
00:38:07
12
450
Male Carl Squires 17-39 8/65
00:38:09
00:38:09
13
238
Male Jonny Lacey Thames Valley Harriers 17-39 9/65
00:38:23
00:38:26
14
37
Male Patryk Beblo 17-39 10/65
00:38:25
00:38:27
15
438
Male Matt Britton Redway Runners 17-39 11/65
00:38:53
00:38:55
16
42
Male Andrew Blair Bedford & County AC 50-59 3/81
00:38:55
00:38:56
17
424
Male Eliot Winter Milton Keynes Distance Project 17-39 12/65
00:39:12
00:39:13
18
359
Male Stuart Shaw 50-59 4/81
00:39:24
00:39:30
19
36
Male Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 5/81
00:39:36
00:39:36
20
237
Male Harry Kutner 17-39 13/65
00:39:28
00:39:39
21
460
Female Joanna Hudson 35-44 1/48
00:39:41
00:39:42
22
4
Male Luke Ablard Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 14/65
00:40:01
00:40:01
23
412
Male Michael Wetherill 17-39 15/65
00:40:04
00:40:08
24
296
Male Alistair Nelson Vegan Runners UK 17-39 16/65
00:40:10
00:40:13
25
431
Male Kallum Wright Stopsley Striders 17-39 17/65
00:40:16
00:40:18
26
242
Female Christine Lathwell Stopsley Striders 45-54 1/46
00:40:21
00:40:23
27
300
Male Mark O'dell 50-59 6/81
00:40:25
00:40:27
28
251
Male Henry Lynn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 7/81
00:40:29
00:40:29
29
334
Male Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders 17-39 18/65
00:40:36
00:40:38
30
158
Male Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 3/58
00:40:52
00:40:52
31
88
Male John Coles 17-39 19/65
00:40:53
00:40:56
32
136
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders 50-59 8/81
00:40:57
00:40:59
33
357
Male Bryan Seago Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 9/81
00:40:59
00:41:02
34
120
Female Charlotte Dunham 35-44 2/48
00:41:10
00:41:11
35
344
Male Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 50-59 10/81
00:41:28
00:41:30
36
170
Male Euan Hakon 17-39 20/65
00:41:24
00:41:32
37
319
Female Natasha Pitman North Herts Road Runners 45-54 2/46
00:41:36
00:41:36
38
83
Male Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 50-59 11/81
00:41:40
00:41:40
39
256
Male Edward Marsden 17-39 21/65
00:41:39
00:41:44
40
156
Male Rohan Giblin 17-39 22/65
00:41:39
00:41:46
41
305
Male Thomas Parry 17-39 23/65
00:41:44
00:41:52
42
113
Male Michael Donnor Dunstable Lions Rc 17-39 24/65
00:41:50
00:41:57
43
405
Female Nicola Walton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 3/48
00:41:58
00:41:58
44
78
Female Imogen Chesterton Bedford & County AC 17-34 1/25
00:42:06
00:42:09
45
419
Female Aga Wilk 17-34 2/25
00:42:14
00:42:19
46
377
Male Steve Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 12/81
00:42:17
00:42:19
47
350
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC 40-49 4/58
00:42:27
00:42:30
48
417
Male Leigh Whitten Roar Running (Unaffiliated) 17-39 25/65
00:42:30
00:42:33
49
231
Male Sagar Kharab Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 26/65
00:42:38
00:42:42
50
126
Male David Edwards North Herts Road Runners 40-49 5/58
00:42:52
00:42:56
51
167
Male Robin Grimmer Redway Runners 50-59 13/81
00:43:00
00:43:05
52
455
Male Alex Wredden 40-49 6/58
00:43:11
00:43:15
53
186
Male Andrew Heale Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 14/81
00:43:23
00:43:26
54
239
Male Matthew Ladds Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 27/65
00:43:27
00:43:30
55
272
Female Astrid Mckeown North Herts Road Runners 45-54 3/46
00:43:31
00:43:31
56
428
Male Colin Woods Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 28/65
00:43:36
00:43:37
57
453
Female Abi Wells-Day Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 17-34 3/25
00:43:37
00:43:39
58
175
Male Keith Hammond 60-69 1/30
00:43:40
00:43:46
59
14
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC 60-69 2/30
00:43:47
00:43:47
60
416
Female Carla Whitmore Bedford & County AC 17-34 4/25
00:43:42
00:43:54
61
467
Female Molly Mckenzie 17-34 5/25
00:43:49
00:43:54
62
389
Male Jason Taylor 40-49 7/58
00:44:11
00:44:14
63
15
Female Rachel Arnott North Herts Road Runners 45-54 4/46
00:44:23
00:44:27
64
457
Male Joshua Cole U17 1/3
00:44:50
00:44:57
65
8
Male Daniel Addison 17-39 29/65
00:44:44
00:45:06
66
71
Male Karl Campion 40-49 8/58
00:45:05
00:45:12
67
214
Male Martin Janes Redway Runners 50-59 15/81
00:45:10
00:45:15
68
452
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 1/27
00:45:12
00:45:17
69
394
Male Tony Tsang Fetch Everyone 40-49 9/58
00:45:10
00:45:17
70
473
Male Daniel Mullen 17-39 30/65
00:45:18
00:45:25
71
129
Male Paul Emery St.Neots Riverside Runners 40-49 10/58
00:45:29
00:45:29
72
363
Male James Simons 40-49 11/58
00:45:48
00:45:55
73
342
Male Stephen Roberts 40-49 12/58
00:45:55
00:46:01
74
60
Male Peter Brown Stopsley Striders 17-39 31/65
00:45:52
00:46:13
75
5
Male Paul Abrahams Stopsley Striders 40-49 13/58
00:46:06
00:46:15
76
27
Male Darren Barrett 40-49 14/58
00:46:13
00:46:19
77
283
Male Pete Moor Northampton Road Runners 40-49 15/58
00:45:49
00:46:20
78
52
Male Mark Bradley Stopsley Striders 50-59 16/81
00:46:16
00:46:26
79
395
Male Jeremy Turner 40-49 16/58
00:46:17
00:46:30
80
330
Male Cameron Quinn 17-39 32/65
00:46:22
00:46:43
81
61
Male David Browning 40-49 17/58
00:46:33
00:46:43
82
103
Male Karl Dalgarno 17-39 33/65
00:46:33
00:46:45
83
310
Male Robert Perry Shefford Runners 17-39 34/65
00:46:39
00:46:46
84
72
Male Paul Carolan Redway Runners 50-59 17/81
00:46:46
00:46:54
85
24
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 18/81
00:46:49
00:46:54
86
264
Male Jim Mccormick Lonely Goat RC 40-49 18/58
00:46:39
00:46:57
87
184
Male Sidney Harwood-Matthews 17-39 35/65
00:46:34
00:46:58
88
297
Male Robert Nichol Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 19/81
00:46:58
00:47:01
89
101
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders 40-49 19/58
00:46:54
00:47:03
90
200
Male Martin Hopcroft Tring RC 60-69 3/30
00:46:57
00:47:03
91
154
Male Paul Geary St Albans Striders 50-59 20/81
00:46:36
00:47:04
92
134
Male Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 36/65
00:47:01
00:47:17
93
190
Male Simon Heppenstall 40-49 20/58
00:47:05
00:47:20
94
413
Male Robert Whaley 17-39 37/65
00:46:55
00:47:23
95
411
Male Dan Webster Dunstable RRC 40-49 21/58
00:47:17
00:47:23
96
313
Male Jamie Pettingill Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) 17-39 38/65
00:46:59
00:47:23
97
266
Male Paul Mcdonagh 50-59 21/81
00:47:30
00:47:38
98
171
Male Andy Hall 17-39 39/65
00:47:29
00:47:41
99
387
Female Joanne Summerfield 45-54 5/46
00:47:43
00:47:53
100
21
Male Gabor Banfai Redway Runners 40-49 22/58
00:47:51
00:47:57
101
263
Female Emily Mcclelland Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 4/48
00:47:54
00:47:59
102
201
Male Steve Hope Werrington Joggers 60-69 4/30
00:47:57
00:48:08
103
436
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 40/65
00:48:02
00:48:13
104
181
Male Roger Hart 50-59 22/81
00:48:08
00:48:17
105
468
Female Dawn Taylor 35-44 5/48
00:48:08
00:48:19
106
403
Male James Waller 17-39 41/65
00:48:17
00:48:21
107
241
Male Euan Latchford U17 2/3
00:48:19
00:48:24
108
216
Male Phil Johnson 17-39 42/65
00:48:11
00:48:27
109
104
Male Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders 40-49 23/58
00:48:21
00:48:30
110
288
Male Cam Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 43/65
00:48:16
00:48:30
111
374
Female Charlotte Snowdon Stopsley Striders 35-44 6/48
00:48:25
00:48:35
112
227
Male Wayne Kelly 40-49 24/58
00:48:37
00:48:43
113
333
Male Richard Ranger 40-49 25/58
00:48:34
00:48:47
114
380
Male Adam Strand 17-39 44/65
00:48:50
00:48:54
115
475
Male Paul Quirighetti 40-49 26/58
00:48:34
00:48:55
116
44
Male Richard Blunt 50-59 23/81
00:48:43
00:48:56
117
212
Male Rhys Inseal 17-39 45/65
00:48:47
00:48:59
118
155
Male Darren Gibbons 50-59 24/81
00:48:41
00:49:01
119
326
Male Robert Prichard-Jones Fulham Running Club 17-39 46/65
00:48:56
00:49:01
120
46
Male James Booth Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 27/58
00:49:05
00:49:07
121
192
Male Neil Hewitt Harpenden Arrows Running Club 60-69 5/30
00:48:52
00:49:12
122
109
Female Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 6/46
00:49:06
00:49:13
123
401
Male Wayne Walker Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 28/58
00:49:09
00:49:13
124
221
Male Matt Judd 40-49 29/58
00:49:09
00:49:23
125
121
Male Andrew Dunn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 30/58
00:49:18
00:49:28
126
55
Female Selena Bremmer Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 7/48
00:49:24
00:49:29
127
400
Female Emilia Vynnycky London Heathside Runners AC 45-54 7/46
00:49:22
00:49:32
128
476
Male Charlie Talbot Unknown 1/1
00:49:26
00:49:38
129
128
Male Gavin Elliott Matlock Athletic Club 40-49 31/58
00:49:38
00:49:40
130
393
Female Georgie Thomson 35-44 8/48
00:49:33
00:49:43
131
159
Male Jeremy Gooch 40-49 32/58
00:49:36
00:49:43
132
439
Male Paul Britton Stewartby Striders - Unaffiliated 17-39 47/65
00:49:23
00:49:45
133
396
Female Lucy Turner 35-44 9/48
00:49:38
00:49:50
134
168
Male Russell Hagan North Herts Road Runners 60-69 6/30
00:49:44
00:49:52
135
267
Male Matthew Mcgall 17-39 48/65
00:49:45
00:50:01
136
472
Male Tobias Walker 17-39 49/65
00:49:45
00:50:01
137
179
Male Robert Harrison 50-59 25/81
00:49:45
00:50:02
138
110
Male Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 60-69 7/30
00:49:56
00:50:10
139
35
Male Mike Beal 17-39 50/65
00:49:51
00:50:29
140
365
Male David Skeggs 50-59 26/81
00:50:25
00:50:34
141
397
Male Amaritpal Uppal 17-39 51/65
00:50:08
00:50:38
142
337
Male Jon Reep 50-59 27/81
00:50:34
00:50:42
143
435
Male Nick Betts Stopsley Striders 40-49 33/58
00:50:32
00:50:53
144
258
Female Rebecca Marshall London Heathside Runners AC 45-54 8/46
00:50:49
00:50:59
145
446
Female Miriam Linforth Stopsley Striders 35-44 10/48
00:50:52
00:51:03
146
420
Male Colin Williams Watford Joggers 50-59 28/81
00:51:04
00:51:12
147
254
Male Steven Maclaughlan 40-49 34/58
00:51:07
00:51:14
148
425
Male William Wood 17-39 52/65
00:51:04
00:51:17
149
257
Male Matt Marsh 50-59 29/81
00:51:06
00:51:22
150
53
Male Chris Bradwell HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 50-59 30/81
00:51:07
00:51:25
151
130
Male Chris English 60-69 8/30
00:51:11
00:51:30
152
343
Female Liz Roots 55-64 2/27
00:51:15
00:51:34
153
247
Male James Lees 17-39 53/65
00:51:31
00:51:45
154
311
Male Martin Petersen Harpenden Arrows Running Club 60-69 9/30
00:51:33
00:51:52
155
290
Male Matthew Morris 50-59 31/81
00:51:44
00:51:56
156
13
Female Allyson Anstee 45-54 9/46
00:51:44
00:51:57
157
335
Male Tom Rathbone 17-39 54/65
00:51:51
00:51:59
158
437
Female Tayla Blackman 17-34 6/25
00:52:01
00:52:06
159
75
Female Tracy Carr Harpenden Arrows Running Club 55-64 3/27
00:51:50
00:52:10
160
182
Male Jack Harwood-Matthews U17 3/3
00:51:47
00:52:12
161
91
Male Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 32/81
00:51:57
00:52:13
162
133
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 33/81
00:51:56
00:52:13
163
79
Male Nigel Chesterton Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 50-59 34/81
00:52:07
00:52:16
164
204
Male Lee Houghton 17-39 55/65
00:52:07
00:52:19
165
285
Female Nicky Moore Leighton Fun Runners 17-34 7/25
00:52:11
00:52:20
166
381
Male Russ Strand 17-39 56/65
00:52:13
00:52:23
167
218
Male Noel Jones Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 35/81
00:52:13
00:52:23
168
461
Male Andy Dale 50-59 36/81
00:52:22
00:52:31
169
125
Female Lauren Eagles 17-34 8/25
00:52:20
00:52:33
170
124
Male Jeremy Eagles 40-49 35/58
00:52:20
00:52:33
171
245
Male Richard Lawson Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 37/81
00:52:29
00:52:44
172
456
Female Evenne Hazzard 45-54 10/46
00:52:23
00:52:45
173
459
Male John Mcdermott 60-69 10/30
00:52:41
00:52:55
174
366
Male Stephen Small 50-59 38/81
00:52:47
00:53:01
175
164
Male Matt Green 17-39 57/65
00:52:55
00:53:06
176
98
Female Louise Crosby Harpenden Arrows Running Club 55-64 4/27
00:52:48
00:53:08
177
345
Male Gregory Russell 40-49 36/58
00:53:05
00:53:13
178
217
Male Charlie Jolly Stopsley Striders 40-49 37/58
00:53:02
00:53:17
179
440
Male Craig Cairns 50-59 39/81
00:52:52
00:53:19
180
180
Male Sam Harrison 17-39 58/65
00:53:04
00:53:20
181
248
Male Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 40/81
00:52:40
00:53:27
182
39
Male Carmine Bianco 50-59 41/81
00:53:04
00:53:29
183
95
Male Ian Cox 50-59 42/81
00:53:12
00:53:29
184
177
Male Graham Harper Harpenden Arrows Running Club 60-69 11/30
00:53:09
00:53:29
185
87
Male Steven Close 50-59 43/81
00:53:04
00:53:29
186
447
Male Stuart Page 40-49 38/58
00:52:56
00:53:31
187
281
Male Antony Molinari 40-49 39/58
00:53:34
00:53:34
188
442
Male Kevin Cushing 40-49 40/58
00:53:26
00:53:36
189
464
Female Charlene Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 11/48
00:53:33
00:53:38
190
81
Female Jo Clark Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 11/46
00:53:34
00:53:40
191
49
Male Turlough Booth 17-39 59/65
00:53:36
00:53:44
192
282
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 55-64 5/27
00:53:31
00:53:49
193
34
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC 35-44 12/48
00:53:40
00:53:50
194
441
Female Emma Coombes Bedford & County AC 35-44 13/48
00:53:39
00:53:52
195
392
Male David Thompson-Trace Stopsley Striders 60-69 12/30
00:53:32
00:53:55
196
328
Male Andrew Punter Dunstable RRC 40-49 41/58
00:53:50
00:53:56
197
207
Female Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC 55-64 6/27
00:53:54
00:54:04
198
432
Female Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders 55-64 7/27
00:53:53
00:54:04
199
224
Male John Keith 40-49 42/58
00:53:40
00:54:07
200
443
Male Francis Galbraith 50-59 44/81
00:53:53
00:54:09
201
16
Male Michael Atkins Redway Runners 60-69 13/30
00:53:51
00:54:12
202
172
Male Ken Hall 60-69 14/30
00:54:05
00:54:12
203
295
Male Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders 50-59 45/81
00:53:40
00:54:15
204
274
Male Chris Mclaren Stopsley Striders 60-69 15/30
00:54:07
00:54:18
205
323
Female Emily Potts 17-34 9/25
00:54:17
00:54:25
206
321
Male Dan Pope 40-49 43/58
00:54:10
00:54:25
207
243
Male Ben Lavender 40-49 44/58
00:53:58
00:54:26
208
22
Male Stuart Barker 50-59 46/81
00:54:09
00:54:30
209
331
Male Luke Quinn 40-49 45/58
00:54:12
00:54:33
210
367
Male Anthony Smith 50-59 47/81
00:54:19
00:54:34
211
410
Male Simon Webb 50-59 48/81
00:54:32
00:54:41
212
145
Female Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC 70-79 1/1
00:54:41
00:54:50
213
273
Female Rachel Mckinlay 45-54 12/46
00:54:34
00:54:58
214
38
Male Mark Bennett 40-49 46/58
00:54:39
00:55:00
215
213
Female Christine Irvine 35-44 14/48
00:54:43
00:55:02
216
132
Female Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 8/27
00:54:55
00:55:08
217
307
Female Sarah Pearson 45-54 13/46
00:54:51
00:55:15
218
240
Female Jenni Lake Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 15/48
00:55:01
00:55:21
219
138
Female Rebecca Fawcett Dacorum & Tring AC 35-44 16/48
00:55:02
00:55:22
220
470
Female Megan Gerrie 35-44 17/48
00:55:05
00:55:28
221
347
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC 70-79 1/7
00:55:23
00:55:29
222
19
Male Wayne Bailey St.Neots Riverside Runners 40-49 47/58
00:55:25
00:55:38
223
454
Male Carl West 50-59 49/81
00:55:28
00:55:52
224
252
Male Michael Mackintosh 17-39 60/65
00:55:42
00:56:07
225
234
Female Harriet Knox-Brown 35-44 18/48
00:55:50
00:56:13
226
211
Male Jason Hymus Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 48/58
00:55:47
00:56:14
227
131
Male Barry Ephgrave 50-59 50/81
00:56:10
00:56:22
228
223
Male Patrick Kearns 17-39 61/65
00:56:07
00:56:24
229
28
Female Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars 35-44 19/48
00:55:57
00:56:29
230
353
Male Chris Saunders Fairlands Valley Spartans 17-39 62/65
00:56:18
00:56:33
231
322
Male Daniel Poppy 50-59 51/81
00:56:25
00:56:40
232
271
Male Stephen Mckee Harpenden Arrows Running Club 60-69 16/30
00:56:20
00:56:40
233
142
Female Susan Foot North Herts Road Runners 65-74 1/7
00:56:18
00:56:41
234
233
Male Christopher Knight 50-59 52/81
00:56:37
00:56:53
235
116
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 70-79 2/7
00:56:46
00:56:53
236
162
Female Alice Graves-Morris 45-54 14/46
00:56:45
00:57:00
237
268
Female Rachel Mcgall 17-34 10/25
00:56:36
00:57:03
238
64
Female Jenny Burke 17-34 11/25
00:56:37
00:57:14
239
65
Female Leah Burke 17-34 12/25
00:56:39
00:57:15
240
226
Male Steve Kelly 60-69 17/30
00:56:46
00:57:15
241
139
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 18/30
00:56:59
00:57:15
242
341
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 15/46
00:57:03
00:57:16
243
48
Female Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 20/48
00:57:03
00:57:16
244
115
Female Nicola Douglas 45-54 16/46
00:56:49
00:57:18
245
368
Male Chris Smith Freedom Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 53/81
00:56:55
00:57:18
246
76
Male James Causer 50-59 54/81
00:57:05
00:57:22
247
152
Female Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 9/27
00:56:57
00:57:37
248
33
Male Adam Bates 50-59 55/81
00:57:12
00:57:44
249
375
Female Vikki Sperrin Shefford Runners 45-54 17/46
00:57:15
00:57:50
250
185
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 50-59 56/81
00:57:23
00:57:51
251
244
Male Phil Lawrence 40-49 49/58
00:57:35
00:57:51
252
320
Male Carl Pledger 40-49 50/58
00:57:27
00:57:57
253
163
Male Martin Gray 50-59 57/81
00:57:42
00:58:08
254
106
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC 65-74 2/7
00:58:07
00:58:15
255
388
Male Iain Summers Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 51/58
00:58:12
00:58:17
256
26
Female Alison Barratt 35-44 21/48
00:58:00
00:58:24
257
6
Female Nicola Abubacker Stopsley Striders 45-54 18/46
00:58:04
00:58:29
258
40
Female Alison Billington 45-54 19/46
00:58:24
00:58:34
259
90
Female Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 20/46
00:58:13
00:58:37
260
364
Male Amrik Singh Stopsley Striders 50-59 58/81
00:58:13
00:58:38
261
23
Female Eleanor Barlow 45-54 21/46
00:58:10
00:58:45
262
317
Male Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners 70-79 3/7
00:58:33
00:58:47
263
355
Male John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 19/30
00:58:42
00:58:50
264
298
Male Lino Notaro 50-59 59/81
00:58:40
00:58:51
265
426
Male Daniel Woodard 40-49 52/58
00:58:35
00:58:57
266
433
Female Amy Beeken Stewartby Striders - Unaffiliated 17-34 13/25
00:58:40
00:59:03
267
246
Female Hannah Leavy Shefford Runners 35-44 22/48
00:58:56
00:59:08
268
327
Female Fiona Prior 45-54 22/46
00:59:01
00:59:10
269
235
Female El?bieta Koziminska 35-44 23/48
00:58:56
00:59:11
270
351
Male Grzegorz Sarosiak 50-59 60/81
00:58:57
00:59:12
271
3
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders 60-69 20/30
00:58:52
00:59:17
272
41
Male David Blackman 50-59 61/81
00:58:57
00:59:26
273
325
Male Peter Preston 50-59 62/81
00:58:38
00:59:28
274
360
Male John Sheehan 60-69 21/30
00:59:23
00:59:43
275
386
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC 50-59 63/81
00:59:20
00:59:48
276
249
Male Nathan Lloyd 40-49 53/58
00:59:29
00:59:49
277
222
Female Michelle Judd 35-44 24/48
00:59:35
00:59:50
278
379
Female Abbie Stock 17-34 14/25
00:59:37
00:59:52
279
45
Female Helene Bolton HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 45-54 23/46
00:59:43
01:00:01
280
279
Female Susan Millen 55-64 10/27
00:59:51
01:00:10
281
199
Male Nick Holmes 50-59 64/81
00:59:52
01:00:11
282
9
Male Michael Alcock HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 50-59 65/81
00:59:54
01:00:13
283
378
Male Richard Stickland Hitchin Running Club 50-59 66/81
00:59:47
01:00:24
284
458
Female Alison Vole 45-54 24/46
00:59:58
01:00:25
285
289
Female Joanne Morris 45-54 25/46
01:00:20
01:00:32
286
96
Male Thom Crabbe 50-59 67/81
01:00:28
01:00:38
287
57
Male Lee Bristow 40-49 54/58
01:00:14
01:00:41
288
415
Female Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 25/48
01:00:09
01:00:41
289
30
Female Isabella Barrington Bedford & County AC U17 1/1
01:00:23
01:00:42
290
100
Female Sharon Cunningham HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 45-54 26/46
01:00:25
01:00:44
291
29
Female Angela Barrington HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 35-44 26/48
01:00:27
01:00:45
292
376
Female Grace Stanley 17-34 15/25
01:00:27
01:00:52
293
32
Male Chris Bassett 60-69 22/30
01:00:50
01:01:08
294
10
Female Claire Allen 17-34 16/25
01:00:48
01:01:11
295
12
Male Roger Allen 50-59 68/81
01:00:49
01:01:11
296
148
Male Roger Gallucci 50-59 69/81
01:00:58
01:01:13
297
306
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 70/81
01:00:54
01:01:17
298
383
Female Calista Strange Stopsley Striders 35-44 27/48
01:00:44
01:01:19
299
349
Female Hayley Sanderson 17-34 17/25
01:00:51
01:01:21
300
318
Female Thallita Piccinin 17-34 18/25
01:00:52
01:01:21
301
423
Female Becky Wills 35-44 28/48
01:00:48
01:01:24
302
232
Female Rebecca Kilby-Smith 17-34 19/25
01:01:07
01:01:28
303
144
Female Emylee Fyfe 17-34 20/25
01:01:06
01:01:31
304
270
Male Ian Mcintosh 50-59 71/81
01:01:10
01:01:32
305
474
Male Kevin Kiker 60-69 23/30
01:01:18
01:01:35
306
449
Male Andrew Porter North Herts Road Runners 70-79 4/7
01:01:35
01:01:59
307
25
Female Natasha Barnett-Hall HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 35-44 29/48
01:01:35
01:01:59
308
11
Male Mark Allen HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 50-59 72/81
01:01:36
01:02:01
309
225
Female Mary Kelly HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 55-64 11/27
01:01:37
01:02:01
310
469
Female Wendy Thompson 55-64 12/27
01:01:41
01:02:05
311
62
Female Lucy Bullen 35-44 30/48
01:01:53
01:02:19
312
7
Male Colin Adam 50-59 73/81
01:02:08
01:02:31
313
384
Female Laura Strange Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 31/48
01:02:08
01:02:35
314
315
Male Jason Philbin 40-49 55/58
01:02:09
01:02:42
315
324
Male Les Potts 60-69 24/30
01:02:26
01:02:45
316
166
Male Andy Griggs Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 74/81
01:02:24
01:03:11
317
391
Male Paul Thomas Leighton Fun Runners 70-79 5/7
01:02:53
01:03:11
318
210
Male Peter Hyde 17-39 63/65
01:02:57
01:03:28
319
463
Female Kelly Globall 35-44 32/48
01:03:19
01:03:35
320
150
Male Ian Gascoigne 60-69 25/30
01:03:10
01:03:41
321
352
Female Caroline Saunders Redway Runners 45-54 27/46
01:03:25
01:03:47
322
97
Female Catherine Craig Fairlands Valley Spartans 65-74 3/7
01:03:31
01:03:54
323
329
Male Trevor Pyne 50-59 75/81
01:03:20
01:04:02
324
451
Female Gail Strangways 45-54 28/46
01:03:49
01:04:06
325
471
Male Clifford Punter Dunstable RRC 50-59 76/81
01:04:14
01:04:36
326
188
Female Peta Henry Stopsley Striders 45-54 29/46
01:04:23
01:04:55
327
189
Male Wayne Henry 50-59 77/81
01:04:24
01:04:56
328
161
Female Alexa Goymer 35-44 33/48
01:04:22
01:04:58
329
202
Female Chloe Hopgood 35-44 34/48
01:04:22
01:04:58
330
287
Female Miranda Morgan North Herts Road Runners 65-74 4/7
01:04:35
01:04:59
331
69
Female Jill Bywaters Stopsley Striders 55-64 13/27
01:04:32
01:05:03
332
434
Female Leigh Betts Stopsley Striders 45-54 30/46
01:04:28
01:05:03
333
191
Male David Herd 50-59 78/81
01:05:13
01:05:30
334
312
Female Miriam Petovska 17-34 21/25
01:05:07
01:05:31
335
462
Female Antonia Munn 55-64 14/27
01:05:12
01:05:47
336
173
Female Nadia Hall Stopsley Striders 17-34 22/25
01:05:12
01:05:47
337
409
Female Lyn Webb 45-54 31/46
01:05:47
01:06:04
338
20
Male Martin Ball Stopsley Striders 60-69 26/30
01:05:55
01:06:26
339
94
Male David Cornwall Lonely Goat RC 60-69 27/30
01:06:07
01:06:38
340
140
Female Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 23/25
01:06:09
01:06:39
341
118
Male Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders 40-49 56/58
01:06:15
01:06:41
342
354
Male Darren Saunders Redway Runners 50-59 79/81
01:06:26
01:06:48
343
70
Female Heidi Cameron Biggleswade AC 35-44 35/48
01:06:14
01:06:50
344
444
Female Claire Hall 35-44 36/48
01:06:27
01:07:03
345
338
Female Hayley Reynolds Redway Runners 45-54 32/46
01:06:38
01:07:12
346
122
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 15/27
01:06:47
01:07:14
347
86
Female Tessa Cliff-Reid 45-54 33/46
01:06:44
01:07:17
348
51
Female Claire Bracey Stopsley Striders 55-64 16/27
01:06:47
01:07:17
349
219
Female Sylvia Jones Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 17/27
01:06:37
01:07:19
350
362
Male Luciano Silvestri 50-59 80/81
01:07:10
01:07:22
351
196
Female Jenny Ho Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 37/48
01:06:56
01:07:23
352
195
Female Samantha Hinton Dunstable RRC 35-44 38/48
01:07:04
01:07:26
353
151
Female Georgina Gates 35-44 39/48
01:06:50
01:07:28
354
56
Male Thomas Brierley 17-39 64/65
01:07:04
01:07:32
355
111
Female Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 65-74 5/7
01:07:07
01:07:41
356
361
Male Andrew Shingfield 17-39 65/65
01:07:17
01:07:46
357
59
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 40/48
01:07:27
01:07:54
358
31
Female Maxine Barton 45-54 34/46
01:07:33
01:08:06
359
137
Male Graham Farrugia 40-49 57/58
01:08:21
01:08:58
360
99
Male Steve Crossley Dunstable RRC 60-69 28/30
01:08:47
01:09:09
361
465
Female Judy Burraway Stewartby Striders - Unaffiliated 35-44 41/48
01:08:52
01:09:20
362
427
Male Clare Woods HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 40-49 58/58
01:09:04
01:09:33
363
220
Female Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 42/48
01:09:00
01:09:40
364
269
Female Andrea Mcgrellis Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 18/27
01:09:00
01:09:41
365
149
Male Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners 70-79 6/7
01:09:35
01:09:53
366
176
Female Sharon Hammond 55-64 19/27
01:09:23
01:09:58
367
339
Female Sarah Richards Shefford Runners 35-44 43/48
01:09:54
01:10:27
368
153
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 29/30
01:09:51
01:10:31
369
294
Female Lynda Murray Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 35/46
01:10:26
01:10:47
370
157
Female Carolanne Gibson Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 20/27
01:10:51
01:11:31
371
74
Male Gerald Carr 60-69 30/30
01:11:06
01:11:42
372
422
Female Georgina Willison 17-34 24/25
01:11:15
01:11:49
373
187
Female Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 36/46
01:11:21
01:11:51
374
407
Female Brenda Watson 55-64 21/27
01:11:29
01:11:56
375
445
Female Claire Hornsby 17-34 25/25
01:11:30
01:11:56
376
385
Female Bev Strong Biggleswade AC 45-54 37/46
01:11:25
01:11:57
377
135
Female Rachel Fairhurst Biggleswade AC 35-44 44/48
01:11:29
01:12:00
378
203
Female Sarah Horton 35-44 45/48
01:11:42
01:12:07
379
316
Female Louisa Philbin 35-44 46/48
01:11:36
01:12:09
380
370
Female Clare Smith HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 45-54 38/46
01:11:40
01:12:12
381
314
Female Clare Petts 45-54 39/46
01:12:04
01:12:23
382
277
Female Sam Mellonie 45-54 40/46
01:12:48
01:13:21
383
193
Male Geoff Hickmer 70-79 7/7
01:13:36
01:13:55
384
265
Male David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk 50-59 81/81
01:13:25
01:14:07
385
146
Female Sonia Gallaher Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 41/46
01:14:56
01:15:38
386
147
Female Yulia Gallie Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 22/27
01:15:28
01:15:55
387
448
Female Jane Poole Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 42/46
01:15:30
01:16:09
388
228
Female Leigh Kendall 35-44 47/48
01:15:33
01:16:13
389
169
Female Karen Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 23/27
01:15:46
01:16:27
390
108
Female Amanda Dewhirst MK Lakeside Runners 55-64 24/27
01:15:58
01:16:39
391
174
Female Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners 65-74 6/7
01:16:20
01:16:46
392
280
Female Laurie Mills MK Lakeside Runners 55-64 25/27
01:16:20
01:16:46
393
278
Female Caroline Miley 55-64 26/27
01:16:30
01:17:07
394
261
Female Elaine Massie Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 43/46
01:17:22
01:17:39
395
197
Female Kim Hodgkins MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 48/48
01:17:23
01:18:04
396
2
Female Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders 65-74 7/7
01:18:13
01:18:49
397
308
Female Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 44/46
01:21:41
01:22:02
398
73
Female Kelly Carpenter Redway Runners 45-54 45/46
01:22:37
01:23:11
399
178
Female Bernie Harrison HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 55-64 27/27
01:24:43
01:25:10
400
292
Female Louise Mullen 45-54 46/46
01:26:16
01:26:51