The North Tyneside 10k

The 17th April 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
60
Male David Green North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 1/180
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
2182
Male Ali Bailey Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 2/180
00:31:59
00:31:59
3
1416
Male Liam Taylor Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 1/157
00:32:16
00:32:16
4
428
Male Lucas Sutherland Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 3/180
00:32:53
00:32:53
5
329
Male Lewis Liddle Elswick Harriers SNR 4/180
00:32:57
00:32:57
6
823
Male Rhys Durrant North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 5/180
00:33:01
00:33:01
7
1117
Male Kris Axon Claremont Road Runners SNR 6/180
00:33:06
00:33:06
8
27
Male Ben Cook North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 1/164
00:33:12
00:33:12
9
44
Male Matthew Alderson Low Fell RC V35 2/157
00:33:21
00:33:21
10
2202
Female Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers V35 1/138
00:33:29
00:33:29
11
367
Male James Mckenzie Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 7/180
00:33:41
00:33:41
12
23
Male James Anderson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 3/157
00:33:43
00:33:43
13
245
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers & AC SNR 8/180
00:33:49
00:33:49
14
70
Male Thomas Sursham Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 9/180
00:33:57
00:33:57
15
2171
Male Alex Black North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 10/180
00:34:07
00:34:11
16
1781
Male Jonny Evans Houghton Harriers SNR 11/180
00:34:14
00:34:14
17
299
Male William Robson Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 12/180
00:34:15
00:34:15
18
2162
Male Craig Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 4/157
00:34:24
00:34:24
19
215
Male Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & AC V35 5/157
00:34:24
00:34:26
20
1654
Male Mark Hope Heaton Harriers & AC V35 6/157
00:34:46
00:34:47
21
2062
Male Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders V35 7/157
00:34:56
00:34:56
22
554
Male Ryan Eden North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 13/180
00:34:58
00:34:59
23
1270
Male Richie Hughes Morpeth Harriers & AC SNR 14/180
00:35:00
00:35:00
24
999
Male Paul West North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 2/164
00:35:08
00:35:08
25
1324
Male Ben Christensen V35 8/157
00:35:09
00:35:11
26
236
Male Mark Banks Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 15/180
00:35:23
00:35:24
27
984
Male Sam Thurlbeck Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 3/164
00:35:27
00:35:27
28
1456
Male Chris Snowball North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 16/180
00:35:29
00:35:31
29
1415
Male Craig Buchanan Birtley AC SNR 17/180
00:35:37
00:35:38
30
1446
Male Nigel Simpson Birtley AC V45 1/128
00:35:39
00:35:40
31
371
Male Rory Mcconnachy North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 4/164
00:35:40
00:35:45
32
2114
Male Ian Robinson Birtley AC V35 9/157
00:35:54
00:35:55
33
1514
Male Sandy Kerr North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 18/180
00:35:57
00:35:59
34
1699
Male David Young Birtley AC V35 10/157
00:35:57
00:36:00
35
1776
Male Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC V45 2/128
00:36:03
00:36:05
36
433
Male Daniel Sherliker Low Fell RC V35 11/157
00:36:07
00:36:07
37
218
Male Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 19/180
00:36:15
00:36:15
38
1647
Male Ben Ward Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 20/180
00:36:22
00:36:22
39
105
Male James Hill Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 21/180
00:36:28
00:36:30
40
240
Female Amy Fuller Elswick Harriers SNR 1/164
00:36:31
00:36:31
41
2172
Female Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers V40 1/162
00:36:31
00:36:33
42
569
Male Boxshall Jonathan North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 3/128
00:36:28
00:36:34
43
405
Male Neil Sillence North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 22/180
00:36:33
00:36:35
44
362
Male James Macleod North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 5/164
00:36:35
00:36:37
45
2026
Male Diggory Slee Jesmond Joggers SNR 23/180
00:36:27
00:36:40
46
1286
Male Jonathan Rewcastle Elswick Harriers SNR 24/180
00:36:44
00:36:44
47
1986
Male David Barker V45 4/128
00:36:44
00:36:46
48
1509
Male Samuel Patrick SNR 25/180
00:36:49
00:36:51
49
1730
Male Ian Dunn V35 12/157
00:36:57
00:36:59
50
855
Male Gareth Hurst North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 13/157
00:37:03
00:37:09
51
1093
Male Gyles Ellison North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 14/157
00:37:04
00:37:10
52
1966
Male Andrew Heide North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 26/180
00:37:13
00:37:16
53
727
Male Chris Parkin Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 15/157
00:37:12
00:37:17
54
255
Female Imogen Bungay Elswick Harriers SNR 2/164
00:37:25
00:37:25
55
1393
Male John Sturman Heaton Harriers & AC V40 6/164
00:37:29
00:37:30
56
1690
Male Jonathan Hall V35 16/157
00:37:30
00:37:32
57
171
Male Calum Mills Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 27/180
00:37:31
00:37:33
58
1531
Male Justin Januszewski V40 7/164
00:37:34
00:37:38
59
145
Male James Duthie Wallsend Harriers & AC V50 1/96
00:37:40
00:37:42
60
205
Male Andrew Murray Heaton Harriers & AC V35 17/157
00:37:40
00:37:42
61
632
Male Paul Gilder North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 5/128
00:37:40
00:37:44
62
568
Male Iain Armstrong Saltwell Harriers V40 8/164
00:37:44
00:37:46
63
308
Male Oliver Shaw V40 9/164
00:37:46
00:37:50
64
1166
Male Ryan Williams V35 18/157
00:37:50
00:37:54
65
2068
Male John Barker V45 6/128
00:37:54
00:37:56
66
481
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 3/164
00:38:02
00:38:03
67
55
Male Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 28/180
00:38:03
00:38:04
68
1540
Male David Hughes North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 19/157
00:38:01
00:38:04
69
1564
Male Mark Covell Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 10/164
00:38:03
00:38:06
70
818
Male Mark Derry V40 11/164
00:38:03
00:38:08
71
231
Male Paul Collins V40 12/164
00:38:10
00:38:10
72
2027
Male Tom Dowling Jesmond Joggers V45 7/128
00:38:02
00:38:15
73
1736
Female Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 2/138
00:38:22
00:38:24
74
102
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V50 2/96
00:38:30
00:38:34
75
22
Male Steven Colby North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 20/157
00:38:29
00:38:35
76
2146
Male Ian Norman Heaton Harriers & AC V60 1/48
00:38:33
00:38:35
77
916
Male Tom Colquitt South Shields Harriers & AC SNR 29/180
00:38:30
00:38:43
78
287
Male Bryan Ankers Heaton Harriers & AC V35 21/157
00:38:43
00:38:48
79
772
Male Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 1/99
00:38:51
00:38:55
80
45
Male Ryan Thompson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 22/157
00:38:51
00:38:57
81
1885
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 23/157
00:39:05
00:39:11
82
1965
Male Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers & AC SNR 30/180
00:39:07
00:39:12
83
1497
Male Scott Sutherland V35 24/157
00:39:11
00:39:13
84
511
Male Alan Durney Wallsend Harriers & AC V55 2/99
00:39:10
00:39:14
85
974
Male Roland Brown Ponteland Runners V50 3/96
00:39:11
00:39:14
86
1878
Male Kevin Craig South Shields Harriers & AC V40 13/164
00:39:02
00:39:15
87
636
Male Chris Leach V40 14/164
00:39:06
00:39:15
88
1775
Male Paul Robinson Claremont Road Runners V40 15/164
00:39:14
00:39:16
89
995
Male Peter Hutchinson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 25/157
00:39:27
00:39:32
90
1938
Male Isaac Dunn Blaydon Harriers & AC SNR 31/180
00:39:32
00:39:36
91
1269
Male Jason Stirland North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 8/128
00:39:34
00:39:39
92
815
Male Chris Aspinall V35 26/157
00:39:31
00:39:40
93
95
Male Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers V55 3/99
00:39:43
00:39:46
94
1928
Male Martin Gleghorn SNR 32/180
00:39:40
00:39:49
95
447
Male Edward Hillier Morpeth Harriers & AC V45 9/128
00:39:51
00:39:55
96
777
Male Richard Conder Low Fell RC V40 16/164
00:39:54
00:39:56
97
1339
Male Daniel Tobin Wallsend Harriers & AC V45 10/128
00:39:53
00:40:00
98
2164
Male Mark Griffiths Vegan Runners V40 17/164
00:40:04
00:40:04
99
1378
Male Keith Roll Low Fell RC V40 18/164
00:40:03
00:40:06
100
100
Male Christopher Waite North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 4/96
00:40:09
00:40:12
101
1888
Male Josh Thomas SNR 33/180
00:40:05
00:40:13
102
2177
Male Mikey Tindale Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 34/180
00:40:06
00:40:17
103
649
Male Marc Marshall Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 27/157
00:40:13
00:40:24
104
129
Male Paul Harris North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 11/128
00:40:22
00:40:25
105
1380
Male Tom Hancock SNR 35/180
00:39:34
00:40:26
106
543
Male Steven French Blyth Running Club V45 12/128
00:40:23
00:40:27
107
702
Female Rebecca Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 4/164
00:40:17
00:40:29
108
857
Female Claire Harlow North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 3/138
00:40:32
00:40:35
109
76
Male Christopher Elias V40 19/164
00:40:33
00:40:36
110
1110
Male Dan Calvert North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 36/180
00:40:31
00:40:37
111
658
Female Rachel Breheny Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 2/162
00:40:41
00:40:43
112
2102
Female Sarah Kerr Claremont Road Runners V40 3/162
00:40:45
00:40:51
113
1026
Male James Madden V35 28/157
00:40:41
00:40:57
114
670
Male Ryan Laws SNR 37/180
00:40:50
00:40:57
115
675
Male Simon Jobe Heaton Harriers & AC V45 13/128
00:40:55
00:41:00
116
1911
Male Andrew Dorrian South Shields Harriers & AC SNR 38/180
00:40:48
00:41:01
117
1375
Male Phillip Murdy V40 20/164
00:40:47
00:41:09
118
1464
Male Paul Waller V35 29/157
00:41:04
00:41:09
119
1573
Male Richard Johnstone North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 14/128
00:40:59
00:41:10
120
1103
Male Gavin Holder V50 5/96
00:41:02
00:41:11
121
81
Male Chris Hebron V40 21/164
00:41:06
00:41:15
122
899
Male Howard Maclennan Claremont Road Runners V45 15/128
00:41:15
00:41:16
123
1284
Male Callum Greig Run Peterlee SNR 39/180
00:41:07
00:41:18
124
1805
Male Thomas Tinsley Claremont Road Runners V60 2/48
00:41:19
00:41:25
125
57
Male Jack Taylor-Burns North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 40/180
00:41:24
00:41:30
126
33
Male Alexander Cook V35 30/157
00:41:28
00:41:31
127
923
Male Craig Mason V35 31/157
00:41:14
00:41:33
128
28
Male Paul Seed North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 16/128
00:41:15
00:41:34
129
941
Male Toby Bryant Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 41/180
00:41:30
00:41:35
130
886
Male Lee Griffiths V50 6/96
00:41:33
00:41:43
131
198
Male Robert Dixon Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 42/180
00:41:38
00:41:47
132
479
Male Paul Jones Elswick Harriers V35 32/157
00:41:34
00:41:48
133
142
Male Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 22/164
00:41:44
00:41:52
134
1536
Male Andrew Curry V35 33/157
00:41:45
00:41:53
135
170
Female Natasha Newson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 4/138
00:41:46
00:41:55
136
1969
Male Andrew Davies V40 23/164
00:41:51
00:41:56
137
314
Male Paul Iredale Low Fell RC V50 7/96
00:41:49
00:41:57
138
1386
Male Martin Rutherford V55 4/99
00:41:53
00:41:57
139
211
Male Robert Miller V35 34/157
00:41:19
00:42:00
140
1252
Male Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC V35 35/157
00:41:40
00:42:01
141
576
Male Graeme Carr Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 5/99
00:41:59
00:42:06
142
78
Male Keith Odonnell Wallsend Harriers & AC V45 17/128
00:42:01
00:42:08
143
1432
Female Victoria Houghton North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 5/138
00:42:02
00:42:11
144
158
Male Darren Miller V35 36/157
00:41:33
00:42:13
145
524
Male David Shields Blyth Running Club V50 8/96
00:42:06
00:42:14
146
642
Male Alix Shepherd V35 37/157
00:42:07
00:42:16
147
2123
Female Rachel Taylor V40 4/162
00:42:08
00:42:20
148
1245
Male Alex Boynton V35 38/157
00:42:17
00:42:24
149
305
Male Graham Hall North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 9/96
00:42:16
00:42:25
150
1048
Male Paul Appleby Valley Striders SNR 43/180
00:42:14
00:42:28
151
789
Male Paul Luzanycia North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 3/48
00:42:12
00:42:28
152
1193
Male Neil Irving V40 24/164
00:42:13
00:42:30
153
17
Male Ryan Davison Elswick Harriers V35 39/157
00:42:17
00:42:32
154
2024
Female Laura Chapman Jesmond Joggers SNR 5/164
00:42:21
00:42:33
155
440
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC V40 5/162
00:42:29
00:42:34
156
2134
Male James Walton V45 18/128
00:42:27
00:42:39
157
1195
Male David Knowles V35 40/157
00:42:19
00:42:40
158
2189
Female Emma Cartwright Blaydon Harriers & AC SNR 6/164
00:42:37
00:42:42
159
1796
Male Mark Prendergast V35 41/157
00:42:31
00:42:43
160
1243
Male Rob Lowdon V45 19/128
00:42:10
00:42:44
161
2056
Male Antonio Gagliasso SNR 44/180
00:42:42
00:42:46
162
1160
Male Alex Docherty Houghton Harriers V35 42/157
00:42:43
00:42:46
163
830
Male Jamie Wright V35 43/157
00:42:38
00:42:47
164
1291
Male Paul Norris V45 20/128
00:42:35
00:42:49
165
488
Male David Slater Heaton Harriers & AC V45 21/128
00:42:47
00:42:49
166
141
Male Peter Wallis North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 22/128
00:42:27
00:42:51
167
238
Male Craig Swanson Saltwell Harriers V35 44/157
00:42:31
00:42:51
168
2021
Male Liam Murnane Heaton Harriers & AC V35 45/157
00:42:36
00:42:51
169
1991
Male Richard Fenwick V50 10/96
00:42:41
00:42:57
170
85
Male Paul Brennan North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 25/164
00:42:49
00:42:57
171
2200
Male Sean Henderson Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 45/180
00:42:53
00:43:01
172
10
Male Karl Burton Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 46/180
00:42:34
00:43:02
173
1086
Male David Lambert North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 26/164
00:42:54
00:43:04
174
1765
Male Charles Hall North Shields Polytechnic Club V65 1/30
00:42:54
00:43:05
175
2158
Male Neil Marshall V40 27/164
00:42:56
00:43:09
176
109
Male Shay Raper Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 47/180
00:42:45
00:43:10
177
613
Male David Best V35 46/157
00:42:48
00:43:11
178
1689
Male Brian Evans V50 11/96
00:43:00
00:43:12
179
228
Male Colin Greenwell Low Fell RC V60 4/48
00:43:05
00:43:12
180
118
Male Sam Proud Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 48/180
00:42:56
00:43:13
181
212
Male Nicholas Martin Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 47/157
00:42:45
00:43:13
182
2118
Female Zoe Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 7/164
00:43:02
00:43:15
183
1718
Male Dean Lee V35 48/157
00:42:45
00:43:15
184
99
Female Kirsty Fearn Wallsend Harriers & AC V45 1/125
00:42:50
00:43:17
185
2044
Male Angus Miller Jesmond Joggers SNR 49/180
00:43:06
00:43:18
186
386
Female Emma Graham V35 6/138
00:43:05
00:43:19
187
1995
Male Stephen Sparke Ponteland Runners V50 12/96
00:42:57
00:43:20
188
1821
Male Ian Turrell V45 23/128
00:43:14
00:43:21
189
560
Male Matthew Laws V40 28/164
00:42:57
00:43:22
190
648
Male Ray Flanagan V40 29/164
00:42:56
00:43:23
191
318
Male David Williams North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 13/96
00:43:15
00:43:24
192
1302
Male David Carr SNR 50/180
00:43:18
00:43:25
193
753
Male Jamie Gould Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 30/164
00:43:19
00:43:26
194
267
Male Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers & AC V35 49/157
00:43:09
00:43:30
195
172
Male Lee Coulson Elswick Harriers V45 24/128
00:43:25
00:43:31
196
1144
Male Steve Riley Uk Netrunner V65 2/30
00:43:14
00:43:32
197
1896
Male Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers & AC V40 31/164
00:43:27
00:43:33
198
1016
Male Andrew Thompson SNR 51/180
00:43:34
00:43:35
199
787
Male Richard Fawcett North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 50/157
00:43:30
00:43:35
200
489
Female Alison Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 2/125
00:43:23
00:43:35
201
174
Male Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers & AC V40 32/164
00:43:32
00:43:36
202
397
Male Richard Brooks Low Fell RC V40 33/164
00:43:30
00:43:38
203
1365
Male Allan Chaves V40 34/164
00:43:21
00:43:38
204
667
Male Mark Sutherland Newcastle Frontrunners V40 35/164
00:43:30
00:43:40
205
1721
Female Sam Tupling SNR 8/164
00:43:36
00:43:41
206
221
Male Andrew Howe V35 51/157
00:43:00
00:43:42
207
965
Male Nicholas Moore V45 25/128
00:42:41
00:43:42
208
106
Male Paul Simmons North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 52/157
00:43:32
00:43:42
209
237
Male Stuart Kelsey Heaton Harriers & AC V45 26/128
00:43:28
00:43:45
210
200
Male Mike Harvey North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 27/128
00:43:33
00:43:46
211
2165
Male Matt Diment V35 53/157
00:43:42
00:43:48
212
538
Male Chris Salkeld V40 36/164
00:43:36
00:43:51
213
157
Female Natasha Steel Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 9/164
00:43:40
00:43:52
214
1123
Male Liam Gardner SNR 52/180
00:43:26
00:43:52
215
196
Male Chris George Heaton Harriers & AC V45 28/128
00:43:35
00:43:52
216
1454
Male Marc Joyce SNR 53/180
00:43:39
00:43:55
217
144
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 54/180
00:43:55
00:44:00
218
53
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 29/128
00:43:56
00:44:03
219
2176
Male Kevin Henderson V35 54/157
00:43:55
00:44:06
220
376
Female Laura Percy Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 10/164
00:43:51
00:44:07
221
1556
Male Chris Newcombe V45 30/128
00:43:53
00:44:10
222
696
Female Andrea Simmons Ponteland Runners SNR 11/164
00:43:48
00:44:11
223
2073
Male James Hunt SNR 55/180
00:44:01
00:44:12
224
476
Female Anna Wright Morpeth Harriers & AC V40 6/162
00:44:10
00:44:14
225
266
Male Andrew Crozier V35 55/157
00:43:51
00:44:15
226
1319
Male Chris Leach Heaton Harriers & AC V40 37/164
00:43:54
00:44:16
227
1734
Male Sean Armstrong SNR 56/180
00:43:23
00:44:18
228
1266
Female Debbie Spoor Elswick Harriers V50 1/108
00:44:20
00:44:21
229
1679
Male Andrew Norton Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 56/157
00:44:09
00:44:21
230
621
Male Paddy Mcshane Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 38/164
00:44:19
00:44:21
231
1893
Male Kenny Dobson V35 57/157
00:43:48
00:44:27
232
982
Female Sarah Johnson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 7/138
00:44:15
00:44:27
233
1485
Male Simon Gardner V50 14/96
00:44:17
00:44:29
234
1576
Male Roger Makepeace North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 15/96
00:43:45
00:44:30
235
1025
Male Chris Palmer V35 58/157
00:44:17
00:44:32
236
1407
Female Emily Lagadec Jesmond Joggers V40 7/162
00:44:26
00:44:39
237
46
Female Natalie Mortimer North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 3/125
00:44:28
00:44:40
238
322
Male Stephen Barker V35 59/157
00:44:31
00:44:43
239
310
Male Peter Glen-Ravenhill SNR 57/180
00:44:18
00:44:44
240
2033
Male Simon Wells Jesmond Joggers V50 16/96
00:44:32
00:44:44
241
73
Male Wayne Kavanagh North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 58/180
00:44:19
00:44:44
242
1797
Male Gavin Allen V40 39/164
00:44:33
00:44:45
243
1304
Male James Dixon V40 40/164
00:44:06
00:44:46
244
36
Male John Meehan SNR 59/180
00:44:17
00:44:46
245
2035
Male Matthew Down Jesmond Joggers V55 6/99
00:44:32
00:44:47
246
1997
Female Sara Fenna V40 8/162
00:44:29
00:44:49
247
1084
Male Richard Bryan V55 7/99
00:44:41
00:44:51
248
1198
Male Alex Cook Heaton Harriers & AC V35 60/157
00:44:37
00:44:53
249
1431
Male Andri Robertsson North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 60/180
00:44:42
00:44:53
250
2149
Female Oksana Novokhrost South Shields Harriers & AC V45 4/125
00:44:39
00:44:55
251
2063
Male Rick Coombs V35 61/157
00:44:32
00:44:55
252
1341
Male Jon Melvin V35 62/157
00:44:35
00:44:58
253
1921
Male Simon Clough V45 31/128
00:44:09
00:44:59
254
1711
Male Larry Taylor V35 63/157
00:44:44
00:45:00
255
209
Female Laureen Brown Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 8/138
00:44:37
00:45:03
256
880
Male Vinay Itte Heaton Harriers & AC V40 41/164
00:44:49
00:45:03
257
1697
Male Richard Taylor Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 32/128
00:44:50
00:45:04
258
113
Male Simon Ward North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 33/128
00:44:40
00:45:05
259
2040
Female Emily Green Jesmond Joggers SNR 12/164
00:44:56
00:45:09
260
217
Male James Murphy SNR 61/180
00:44:35
00:45:11
261
776
Male James Campbell Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 62/180
00:44:56
00:45:12
262
1126
Male Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 34/128
00:45:00
00:45:13
263
1452
Male Ross Patterson V40 42/164
00:45:08
00:45:13
264
2039
Male Geoff Blair Jesmond Joggers V60 5/48
00:45:02
00:45:15
265
676
Male Paul Agnew Birtley AC V50 17/96
00:45:06
00:45:16
266
971
Female Clare Swift North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 9/162
00:45:06
00:45:19
267
1155
Female Madeleine Day Claremont Road Runners SNR 13/164
00:44:58
00:45:20
268
219
Male Andrew Dixon SNR 63/180
00:45:15
00:45:20
269
425
Female Debbie Sutherland V45 5/125
00:45:16
00:45:22
270
955
Male Paul Norman V40 43/164
00:44:50
00:45:22
271
605
Female Debs Best V35 9/138
00:45:01
00:45:23
272
1075
Male Mike Waring V45 35/128
00:45:04
00:45:28
273
49
Female Alison Dixon North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 10/162
00:45:24
00:45:28
274
683
Female Jan Ryan V35 10/138
00:45:07
00:45:30
275
531
Male Gareth Gwynnette SNR 64/180
00:45:12
00:45:31
276
1059
Female Corinne Farrell V40 11/162
00:45:10
00:45:31
277
885
Male Laurie Johnson Claremont Road Runners V35 64/157
00:45:09
00:45:32
278
87
Male Richard Pearson Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 65/157
00:45:05
00:45:33
279
58
Male Andrew Wilson North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 65/180
00:45:21
00:45:33
280
934
Male Scott Kirkley V60 6/48
00:45:26
00:45:35
281
698
Male David O'sullivan V40 44/164
00:45:26
00:45:35
282
1124
Male Brian Hetherington Wallsend Harriers & AC V55 8/99
00:45:02
00:45:35
283
1524
Male Will Hogg North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 66/157
00:45:01
00:45:35
284
1057
Male Stewart Blackett V45 36/128
00:45:26
00:45:36
285
652
Female Fay Carter V35 11/138
00:45:27
00:45:36
286
1396
Male Andrew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 67/157
00:44:49
00:45:36
287
904
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V65 3/30
00:45:13
00:45:39
288
1783
Female Lucy Matheson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 2/108
00:45:26
00:45:40
289
135
Male Paul Bain North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 37/128
00:45:19
00:45:40
290
2159
Female Anna Smith V35 12/138
00:44:45
00:45:40
291
1759
Male Martin Hunter SNR 66/180
00:44:49
00:45:42
292
1264
Female Hollie Snowball SNR 14/164
00:44:46
00:45:43
293
1484
Male Justin Ramel V50 18/96
00:45:37
00:45:46
294
374
Male Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 9/99
00:45:32
00:45:46
295
1052
Male Paul Reay V35 68/157
00:45:40
00:45:48
296
1555
Male Mathew Donnelly V40 45/164
00:45:14
00:45:51
297
1343
Female Tanya Hedley North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 12/162
00:45:47
00:45:54
298
1024
Male James Sibbald Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 46/164
00:45:40
00:45:54
299
1028
Male Steven Sibbald Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 69/157
00:45:40
00:45:54
300
1406
Male Russell Furness V60 7/48
00:45:21
00:45:55
301
1331
Male Adam Lindores SNR 67/180
00:45:42
00:45:57
302
1667
Female Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 6/125
00:45:47
00:45:57
303
1760
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers & AC V50 19/96
00:45:33
00:45:57
304
323
Male Alex Leathard Jesmond Joggers SNR 68/180
00:45:44
00:45:59
305
1597
Male Alec Russell V35 70/157
00:45:42
00:45:59
306
133
Male Barrie Mackenzie North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 47/164
00:45:46
00:46:05
307
1063
Female Sarah Hamblin Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 7/125
00:45:52
00:46:06
308
1666
Female Elaine Mckechnie Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 13/162
00:45:57
00:46:07
309
650
Male Christopher Peebles Newburn Running Club V45 38/128
00:45:42
00:46:08
310
660
Male Neil Aitchison V40 48/164
00:45:40
00:46:10
311
1114
Male John Brown North Shields Polytechnic Club V65 4/30
00:46:01
00:46:11
312
1727
Male Marc Oldham V45 39/128
00:46:07
00:46:11
313
1185
Male David Moir V40 49/164
00:45:55
00:46:12
314
257
Male Andy Sherwood V45 40/128
00:45:57
00:46:14
315
684
Male Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 10/99
00:46:08
00:46:15
316
1005
Male Martin Wilson V50 20/96
00:45:50
00:46:16
317
782
Male Jason Clement Sunderland Strollers V50 21/96
00:45:42
00:46:18
318
1217
Male Robert Jefferson V40 50/164
00:45:34
00:46:19
319
1268
Male John Steel V55 11/99
00:46:07
00:46:19
320
1594
Male John Dobbs V55 12/99
00:46:12
00:46:20
321
898
Female Helena Walsater Heaton Harriers & AC V45 8/125
00:45:57
00:46:21
322
400
Male Lee Dawson V50 22/96
00:46:06
00:46:24
323
1572
Female Danielle Hogg V35 13/138
00:46:24
00:46:24
324
1558
Male Ryan Swiers V40 51/164
00:45:47
00:46:25
325
248
Male Peter Soward Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 41/128
00:46:13
00:46:25
326
1634
Male Ian Redford V35 71/157
00:46:02
00:46:28
327
1754
Male David Hedley SNR 69/180
00:45:42
00:46:30
328
1139
Male Barry Milton North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 52/164
00:46:14
00:46:32
329
115
Male Chris Dodd V35 72/157
00:45:45
00:46:33
330
786
Male Benjamin Davison SNR 70/180
00:46:02
00:46:35
331
743
Male John Darby V55 13/99
00:46:15
00:46:37
332
111
Male Richard Daly Blyth Running Club V40 53/164
00:45:28
00:46:39
333
858
Male Andrew Whitelaw V35 73/157
00:46:22
00:46:40
334
1118
Male Jonathan Conlon Saltwell Harriers V45 42/128
00:46:24
00:46:41
335
522
Male Philip Allen Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 71/180
00:46:14
00:46:42
336
819
Male Philip Green Heaton Harriers & AC V50 23/96
00:46:24
00:46:45
337
1421
Male James Smith V35 74/157
00:46:29
00:46:45
338
1224
Female Angela Richardson Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 14/162
00:46:38
00:46:46
339
1713
Male Michael Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 14/99
00:46:46
00:46:48
340
1987
Male Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers & AC V50 24/96
00:46:23
00:46:48
341
1259
Male Alan Kwok V45 43/128
00:46:28
00:46:50
342
263
Female Jill Porter V40 15/162
00:46:47
00:46:52
343
562
Female Amy Astill Didsbury Runners SNR 15/164
00:46:34
00:46:53
344
928
Male Jon Anderson V35 75/157
00:46:35
00:46:53
345
1834
Male Nick Robinson V50 25/96
00:46:32
00:46:55
346
1571
Male Liam Richardson V40 54/164
00:46:38
00:46:56
347
2075
Male Tim Hildreth Saltwell Harriers V50 26/96
00:46:46
00:47:03
348
1267
Male David Harvey V35 76/157
00:46:16
00:47:04
349
1
Male Neil Sadler V55 15/99
00:45:47
00:47:04
350
239
Male Darren Robinson North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 44/128
00:46:48
00:47:05
351
1165
Female Alison Williams V35 14/138
00:46:50
00:47:07
352
668
Male Scott Rendles SNR 72/180
00:47:07
00:47:07
353
1748
Male Nick Malia V35 77/157
00:45:46
00:47:08
354
1601
Male Stephen Purvis SNR 73/180
00:45:52
00:47:09
355
93
Male Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club V55 16/99
00:47:04
00:47:12
356
1200
Male Jamie Ward Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 55/164
00:46:50
00:47:14
357
1755
Male Matt Offer North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 56/164
00:46:28
00:47:16
358
2132
Male William Dear V55 17/99
00:46:50
00:47:16
359
1660
Male Xiangyin Meng V35 78/157
00:46:35
00:47:19
360
917
Male Daniel Smith SNR 74/180
00:45:12
00:47:22
361
1743
Female Cheryl Hall North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 15/138
00:47:00
00:47:23
362
1462
Male Gavin Clarke V45 45/128
00:47:16
00:47:25
363
1459
Female Sarah Howard V35 16/138
00:46:26
00:47:26
364
2155
Male Mark Shorting North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 57/164
00:47:02
00:47:26
365
94
Male Mark Rudkin Blyth Running Club V40 58/164
00:46:10
00:47:28
366
1208
Male James Hardie SNR 75/180
00:47:00
00:47:28
367
1869
Male Colin Glacken Lonely Goat RC V55 18/99
00:46:56
00:47:29
368
1055
Male Mike Henderson Lonely Goat RC V45 46/128
00:46:50
00:47:30
369
514
Male Scott Beech V40 59/164
00:47:07
00:47:31
370
691
Female Laura Stout Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 17/138
00:47:04
00:47:31
371
1479
Male Steven Craggs V35 79/157
00:47:25
00:47:34
372
2089
Male Birju Kotecha V35 80/157
00:47:16
00:47:41
373
1189
Female Debbie Graham V40 16/162
00:47:23
00:47:42
374
856
Male David Hargreaves North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 47/128
00:47:30
00:47:42
375
2104
Male John Nicholson Heaton Harriers & AC V45 48/128
00:47:18
00:47:43
376
143
Male Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 49/128
00:47:06
00:47:44
377
913
Female Linda Darlington V45 9/125
00:47:07
00:47:45
378
2067
Male Sean Mcintyre V50 27/96
00:47:16
00:47:46
379
988
Female Katy Clark Newburn Running Club V35 18/138
00:47:19
00:47:48
380
1188
Male Mark Simpson V55 19/99
00:46:32
00:47:48
381
1457
Male Lee Byers SNR 76/180
00:47:05
00:47:50
382
2169
Male Glenn Thomas Washington Running Club V40 60/164
00:47:28
00:47:50
383
424
Male Jed Findlay SNR 77/180
00:47:42
00:47:51
384
1773
Male Andrew Bassett SNR 78/180
00:47:03
00:47:51
385
1383
Female Becky Grocott Newburn Running Club V35 19/138
00:47:38
00:47:54
386
1542
Male Kevin Gunn Vector Racing V35 81/157
00:47:23
00:47:58
387
1010
Male Paul Holborow Ponteland Runners V55 20/99
00:46:57
00:47:58
388
1499
Male David Peacock V45 50/128
00:47:54
00:47:59
389
764
Female Ellie Clark Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 16/164
00:47:38
00:48:00
390
456
Female Angela Stapley V35 20/138
00:47:49
00:48:00
391
888
Male David Sinclair V35 82/157
00:47:45
00:48:03
392
307
Male Ross Dillon Newburn Running Club V40 61/164
00:47:38
00:48:04
393
1305
Female Rachel Gurney V45 10/125
00:47:47
00:48:06
394
1306
Male Paul Hammersley V40 62/164
00:47:47
00:48:06
395
315
Female Elaine Waters Heaton Harriers & AC V60 1/24
00:47:46
00:48:07
396
1529
Male Christopher Barr V40 63/164
00:47:02
00:48:08
397
1092
Male Andrew Lawler SNR 79/180
00:48:01
00:48:10
398
1962
Male Ray Prince V50 28/96
00:48:09
00:48:11
399
615
Male Garry Milburn V40 64/164
00:48:03
00:48:12
400
810
Male Ben Dobson V55 21/99
00:47:57
00:48:13
401
442
Male Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers V55 22/99
00:47:59
00:48:15
402
313
Female Ria Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 17/164
00:48:03
00:48:19
403
1972
Male Daniel Walsh SNR 80/180
00:46:31
00:48:19
404
1993
Male Ben Fenwick SNR 81/180
00:47:53
00:48:20
405
1134
Female Laura Greaves North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 17/162
00:48:02
00:48:20
406
317
Female Naomi Reid North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 18/162
00:47:53
00:48:20
407
122
Male Andy Thompson SNR 82/180
00:47:36
00:48:21
408
906
Male Allen Mcpherson V45 51/128
00:47:14
00:48:24
409
1922
Male Andrew Arnott SNR 83/180
00:48:13
00:48:26
410
1439
Male Matt Wilson V45 52/128
00:46:38
00:48:29
411
223
Male Jon Appleton SNR 84/180
00:47:47
00:48:32
412
1766
Male Raymond Maddison Res Run Club V55 23/99
00:47:30
00:48:36
413
1288
Male Peter Conroy Derek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can't Run Good V50 29/96
00:48:09
00:48:39
414
360
Male David Hughes Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 85/180
00:48:12
00:48:41
415
1362
Female Amy Brown Newburn Running Club V35 21/138
00:48:15
00:48:43
416
1940
Male Grahame Ross SNR 86/180
00:48:18
00:48:43
417
1251
Male Jamie Hird V35 83/157
00:48:25
00:48:44
418
940
Male James Ramshaw V35 84/157
00:47:54
00:48:45
419
878
Female Helen Gardiner North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 19/162
00:48:30
00:48:47
420
1596
Female Leanne Lewis Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 22/138
00:48:23
00:48:55
421
1458
Female Rachael Plant V35 23/138
00:47:56
00:48:56
422
251
Male Chris Knight SNR 87/180
00:48:23
00:48:57
423
98
Male David Sundin Wallsend Harriers & AC V55 24/99
00:48:28
00:48:57
424
1936
Male Michael Bridge V40 65/164
00:48:50
00:48:58
425
1215
Female Alison Ridley North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 3/108
00:47:17
00:49:00
426
1919
Female Nikki Courtney V45 11/125
00:48:10
00:49:00
427
182
Female Frances Kavanagh North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 18/164
00:48:35
00:49:01
428
37
Male Brendan Abbott North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 30/96
00:48:41
00:49:02
429
763
Male Chris Cressey V45 53/128
00:48:23
00:49:04
430
1119
Male Paul Wright V40 66/164
00:48:57
00:49:05
431
700
Female Clare Mckitterick Claremont Road Runners V45 12/125
00:48:48
00:49:06
432
540
Female Amanda Parry V35 24/138
00:48:09
00:49:07
433
40
Female Helen Lilley North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 19/164
00:48:39
00:49:07
434
2126
Male Mike Steven Morpeth Harriers & AC V60 8/48
00:48:32
00:49:08
435
332
Male Michael Graham Is Low Fell RC V55 25/99
00:48:54
00:49:09
436
1673
Female Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders V35 25/138
00:48:41
00:49:12
437
1211
Male Shaun Rowell V40 67/164
00:48:59
00:49:15
438
802
Male Colin Winter North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 54/128
00:48:54
00:49:17
439
89
Male David Hall Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 68/164
00:48:50
00:49:18
440
1344
Female Leah Avery Durham City Harriers & AC V40 20/162
00:48:38
00:49:18
441
1461
Male Daniel Thompson V35 85/157
00:47:56
00:49:18
442
517
Female Lucy Sherburn Clapham Pioneers SNR 20/164
00:48:52
00:49:19
443
162
Male Matt Gould V40 69/164
00:49:03
00:49:19
444
2083
Male Jamie Kirk V35 86/157
00:48:26
00:49:21
445
190
Female Claire Norman Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 21/164
00:48:48
00:49:22
446
246
Female Jacqueline Turner Heaton Harriers & AC V50 4/108
00:49:04
00:49:22
447
1782
Male Carl Robson V60 9/48
00:47:33
00:49:26
448
156
Female India Hill North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 22/164
00:49:06
00:49:26
449
680
Female Maria Stott SNR 23/164
00:47:39
00:49:27
450
1671
Male Mark Greenwell V45 55/128
00:49:14
00:49:28
451
112
Male Aaron Phillips North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 88/180
00:49:21
00:49:31
452
1914
Male Peter Brown SNR 89/180
00:48:22
00:49:32
453
2058
Male Darren Miller V45 56/128
00:49:18
00:49:32
454
882
Female Kate Gaffing Morpeth Harriers & AC SNR 24/164
00:49:03
00:49:33
455
1015
Female Lesley Marshall SNR 25/164
00:48:23
00:49:34
456
990
Male Martin Webster V55 26/99
00:48:38
00:49:35
457
294
Male Simon Addis V40 70/164
00:48:44
00:49:37
458
1981
Male Mark Cottier V40 71/164
00:48:58
00:49:37
459
56
Male Mark Barrett V50 31/96
00:49:11
00:49:38
460
1203
Female Nicola Gibson V40 21/162
00:48:26
00:49:38
461
701
Female Jennifer Barton V35 26/138
00:49:33
00:49:38
462
1132
Male Simon Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club V55 27/99
00:48:54
00:49:39
463
1167
Male Barrie Storey Concordia Runners & Pedallers V45 57/128
00:48:49
00:49:41
464
116
Male John Hill North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 28/99
00:49:22
00:49:41
465
663
Male Floyd Evans V40 72/164
00:49:32
00:49:42
466
339
Female Isabel Barrow V50 5/108
00:49:23
00:49:44
467
1535
Male Neil Henderson V40 73/164
00:48:24
00:49:47
468
1040
Male Thomas Bates SNR 90/180
00:49:16
00:49:50
469
1475
Male Andrew Brown V55 29/99
00:49:35
00:49:50
470
1483
Female Rachel Mann V35 27/138
00:48:56
00:49:52
471
1992
Male Robbie Fenwick SNR 91/180
00:49:24
00:49:52
472
2012
Female Lucy Smalley V40 22/162
00:48:32
00:49:52
473
232
Male Lee Anderson Blyth Running Club V55 30/99
00:49:40
00:49:53
474
1204
Female Sara Rees V40 23/162
00:49:22
00:49:53
475
1047
Male Malcolm Coleman V45 58/128
00:49:43
00:49:54
476
844
Female Joanne Armstrong SNR 26/164
00:49:29
00:49:56
477
1261
Male Garry Russell Newburn Running Club V40 74/164
00:49:29
00:50:00
478
1934
Female Jennifer Hughes Heaton Harriers & AC V35 28/138
00:49:41
00:50:02
479
646
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V50 6/108
00:49:50
00:50:04
480
1769
Male Harry Broome V35 87/157
00:49:14
00:50:04
481
1020
Male Stewart Findlay V40 75/164
00:49:37
00:50:05
482
482
Female Claire Mckinnon Prudhoe Plodders Running Club V35 29/138
00:49:23
00:50:05
483
2095
Male Henry Merchant SNR 92/180
00:50:03
00:50:08
484
2013
Female Lyne Valentine Washington Running Club V65 1/13
00:49:13
00:50:09
485
1104
Male Small Mark North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 32/96
00:49:39
00:50:10
486
2108
Male Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners V55 31/99
00:49:52
00:50:11
487
873
Male Len Jones V50 33/96
00:49:46
00:50:13
488
1875
Male Edward Hill V35 88/157
00:49:51
00:50:15
489
114
Male Andrew Dixon V35 89/157
00:49:29
00:50:15
490
1018
Male Ben Steel V35 90/157
00:49:56
00:50:18
491
1670
Male Phil Togwell V50 34/96
00:48:29
00:50:19
492
557
Male Daniel Brown V35 91/157
00:49:23
00:50:21
493
2163
Male Richard Kelly V45 59/128
00:49:36
00:50:23
494
742
Male Craig Nevins Newburn Running Club V45 60/128
00:49:33
00:50:23
495
148
Male Christopher Parvin SNR 93/180
00:49:37
00:50:23
496
580
Male Stephen Mcveigh North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 35/96
00:49:13
00:50:25
497
1082
Male Gary Collingwood V40 76/164
00:49:55
00:50:26
498
1847
Male Nathan Thompson V40 77/164
00:48:56
00:50:26
499
63
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 32/99
00:50:00
00:50:27
500
1105
Male Richard Stanfield V40 78/164
00:50:10
00:50:28
501
1735
Male Lee Cranston V40 79/164
00:48:33
00:50:29
502
533
Female Kerry Spencer Wallsend Harriers & AC V45 13/125
00:50:03
00:50:29
503
359
Female Catherine Thompson SNR 27/164
00:49:45
00:50:30
504
202
Male Steven Dowse V35 92/157
00:48:35
00:50:34
505
419
Male Neil Kavanagh Low Fell RC V35 93/157
00:49:53
00:50:34
506
867
Male Nathan Sandy V40 80/164
00:50:17
00:50:37
507
1960
Female Elle Hervin V35 30/138
00:50:17
00:50:39
508
614
Male Jon Laws V50 36/96
00:50:30
00:50:40
509
1763
Male Stephen Hull V55 33/99
00:49:00
00:50:42
510
1077
Male David Legg Ponteland Runners V55 34/99
00:50:00
00:50:47
511
83
Male Matthew Murray V40 81/164
00:50:00
00:50:47
512
1310
Male Keith Hadden Heaton Harriers & AC V55 35/99
00:50:02
00:50:48
513
364
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers & AC V50 37/96
00:50:09
00:50:49
514
1900
Male Martin Chambers V55 36/99
00:50:17
00:50:49
515
2124
Male Adam Robinson-Miller SNR 94/180
00:49:17
00:50:50
516
903
Female Lynne Cornell Run Nation Running Club V55 1/48
00:50:11
00:50:51
517
1001
Female Becca Molineux SNR 28/164
00:49:41
00:50:52
518
146
Male Mark Dutton V50 38/96
00:50:26
00:50:53
519
1346
Female Laura Gabriele Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 31/138
00:50:15
00:50:56
520
471
Female Clare Morley V35 32/138
00:50:29
00:50:59
521
1843
Female Claire Patterson SNR 29/164
00:50:43
00:51:00
522
1133
Male Glenn Robinson V55 37/99
00:50:31
00:51:02
523
929
Female Marie Allan V45 14/125
00:50:51
00:51:02
524
1423
Female Robyn Ferguson Morpeth Harriers & AC SNR 30/164
00:50:19
00:51:03
525
561
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V55 38/99
00:50:39
00:51:05
526
1399
Male Alex Atkinson SNR 95/180
00:50:41
00:51:05
527
193
Male Stuart Haddow Ashington Hirst Running Club V40 82/164
00:50:25
00:51:07
528
381
Female Christine Doherty Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 7/108
00:50:35
00:51:10
529
301
Male Geoff Rogers Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 39/96
00:50:35
00:51:10
530
380
Female Nikki Stewart Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 24/162
00:50:42
00:51:11
531
1455
Male Neil Mcgovern V40 83/164
00:50:52
00:51:13
532
925
Female Nicola Brady Heaton Harriers & AC V35 33/138
00:50:53
00:51:13
533
69
Female Angela Clisham V55 2/48
00:50:22
00:51:14
534
375
Male Peter Waugh V70+ 1/17
00:50:21
00:51:14
535
969
Female Sharon Cook Heaton Harriers & AC V35 34/138
00:51:04
00:51:21
536
1465
Male Guillaume Lagadec V40 84/164
00:51:08
00:51:22
537
2135
Male Chris Donachie V40 85/164
00:50:35
00:51:23
538
512
Male Christopher Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 39/99
00:51:09
00:51:24
539
1257
Male Jason Collins V35 94/157
00:51:01
00:51:25
540
1959
Male Alan Heslington Wallsend Harriers & AC V60 10/48
00:50:56
00:51:25
541
235
Male Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club V55 40/99
00:50:37
00:51:26
542
1404
Male Ross Wheatley V35 95/157
00:49:55
00:51:26
543
2096
Male Ryan Harland SNR 96/180
00:49:39
00:51:27
544
629
Male Neil Adams Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 96/157
00:50:31
00:51:29
545
2037
Female Lottie Rhodes Jesmond Joggers SNR 31/164
00:50:56
00:51:31
546
565
Female Laura Hope North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 15/125
00:50:55
00:51:32
547
147
Female Charlotte Baston York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 32/164
00:50:50
00:51:33
548
191
Female Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 16/125
00:50:51
00:51:34
549
378
Male Iain Singer Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 40/96
00:50:51
00:51:34
550
273
Female Lisa Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 33/164
00:50:58
00:51:35
551
387
Female Dawn Ridgway North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 17/125
00:50:35
00:51:35
552
1794
Female Laura Tennant SNR 34/164
00:49:57
00:51:37
553
1510
Male Matt Rundle V45 61/128
00:51:14
00:51:37
554
599
Male Glenn Kent V40 86/164
00:49:40
00:51:38
555
1848
Male Scott Patterson Monkey Runners SNR 97/180
00:51:31
00:51:39
556
2008
Male Pete Harrison SNR 98/180
00:50:12
00:51:40
557
630
Male Anthony Mcivor Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 62/128
00:51:16
00:51:41
558
937
Male Tom Donaldson SNR 99/180
00:51:11
00:51:41
559
1842
Male Alexis Birchall V40 87/164
00:51:03
00:51:41
560
125
Male John Cook V65 5/30
00:50:34
00:51:44
561
1901
Male Rob Masson V40 88/164
00:51:24
00:51:44
562
1902
Female Lisa Douglas-Perry Saltwell Harriers V45 18/125
00:51:25
00:51:44
563
370
Male Ed White North East Veterans AC V70+ 2/17
00:51:23
00:51:44
564
1678
Female Nicola Clarke V40 25/162
00:50:32
00:51:46
565
1060
Male Darren Ross V35 97/157
00:50:40
00:51:48
566
665
Male Howard Smith V50 41/96
00:50:35
00:51:48
567
233
Female Silvia Anghel V35 35/138
00:51:44
00:51:48
568
1065
Female Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club V40 26/162
00:51:13
00:51:48
569
1866
Female Branwen Walker SNR 35/164
00:50:45
00:51:49
570
901
Female Rachel Weddle V45 19/125
00:51:12
00:51:50
571
1004
Male Jamie Hall SNR 100/180
00:50:52
00:51:51
572
1840
Male Will Cowell V40 89/164
00:51:17
00:51:54
573
829
Male Dave Saunders North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 11/48
00:51:35
00:51:55
574
1171
Male Kieran Conway V45 63/128
00:51:10
00:51:58
575
550
Male Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers & AC V55 41/99
00:51:33
00:51:59
576
153
Male Mario Borg Wallsend Harriers & AC V50 42/96
00:51:30
00:51:59
577
1563
Female Sonia Rose V40 27/162
00:51:23
00:52:01
578
1035
Male Bill Peacock Low Fell RC V60 12/48
00:51:21
00:52:02
579
21
Female Claire Chadwick These Girls Can Run V45 20/125
00:51:32
00:52:03
580
244
Female Gemma Finnie Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 36/164
00:51:29
00:52:03
581
673
Female Kaye Robinson V40 28/162
00:50:45
00:52:05
582
586
Male Ken Mcentee Heaton Harriers & AC V60 13/48
00:51:43
00:52:09
583
256
Male Graeme Leathard Jesmond Joggers V55 42/99
00:51:57
00:52:11
584
394
Female Rachael Meade V35 36/138
00:51:28
00:52:13
585
768
Female Zoe Harvey V40 29/162
00:51:41
00:52:15
586
572
Male Malcolm Large V45 64/128
00:51:22
00:52:16
587
1095
Female Helen Hughes North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 21/125
00:51:07
00:52:20
588
719
Male Mark Galley V40 90/164
00:51:10
00:52:21
589
1011
Female Kay Hood SNR 37/164
00:51:16
00:52:22
590
331
Female Urwin Alice SNR 38/164
00:51:55
00:52:24
591
504
Female Marie Bell Heaton Harriers & AC V45 22/125
00:51:42
00:52:26
592
1248
Male James Flynn Wallsend Harriers & AC V70+ 3/17
00:51:47
00:52:26
593
720
Male Jayson Stafford V45 65/128
00:52:04
00:52:29
594
1356
Male Gary Bromham V55 43/99
00:52:09
00:52:30
595
338
Female Sarah Melville Heaton Harriers & AC V40 30/162
00:52:10
00:52:32
596
1655
Male Kevin Shaw V45 66/128
00:51:55
00:52:35
597
188
Male Steve Irish Low Fell RC V50 43/96
00:52:02
00:52:37
598
1881
Male Mark Plant V40 91/164
00:51:37
00:52:37
599
422
Male Mark Burgess North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 67/128
00:51:45
00:52:38
600
64
Female Deborah Elias V40 31/162
00:52:23
00:52:39
601
1009
Male Ian Diboll V55 44/99
00:52:01
00:52:41
602
2025
Male Rob Dooley Jesmond Joggers V45 68/128
00:51:36
00:52:41
603
2175
Male David Hughes North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 45/99
00:52:31
00:52:41
604
1293
Male Tony Campbell V55 46/99
00:52:08
00:52:41
605
2088
Female Christine Woods Durham City Harriers & AC V60 2/24
00:52:16
00:52:42
606
1589
Male Andrew Rayner SNR 101/180
00:51:06
00:52:42
607
493
Male Peter Rendall V60 14/48
00:52:00
00:52:44
608
2147
Male Artemy Novokhrost SNR 102/180
00:50:42
00:52:44
609
1191
Male Dick Curran V55 47/99
00:51:30
00:52:46
610
1300
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers & AC V60 15/48
00:52:09
00:52:46
611
1656
Male Kevin King V40 92/164
00:51:47
00:52:47
612
2174
Male John Fawcett V55 48/99
00:51:39
00:52:48
613
1039
Male Christopher Shaw Washington Running Club V55 49/99
00:52:26
00:52:48
614
1181
Female Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 37/138
00:52:36
00:52:48
615
926
Male Williams Rob V35 98/157
00:52:29
00:52:51
616
1389
Male Scott Clark V45 69/128
00:51:37
00:52:51
617
1984
Male Dave Coldwell V45 70/128
00:52:28
00:52:53
618
817
Male Adam Darling SNR 103/180
00:51:26
00:52:55
619
1853
Male Mark Wallis V35 99/157
00:52:19
00:52:55
620
149
Female Sarah Clarke North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 32/162
00:52:24
00:53:00
621
1350
Female Kim Kyle Newburn Running Club V35 38/138
00:52:33
00:53:00
622
1233
Male Richard Millington V50 44/96
00:52:29
00:53:02
623
637
Male Stuart Grant V35 100/157
00:52:36
00:53:02
624
1756
Female Rebecca Harbinson SNR 39/164
00:52:09
00:53:04
625
1882
Male Keith Merrin V50 45/96
00:51:18
00:53:05
626
1702
Female Ellie Tucker SNR 40/164
00:52:06
00:53:08
627
1695
Male Michael Bradley SNR 104/180
00:52:10
00:53:10
628
1545
Female Nicola Dyson Saltwell Harriers V35 39/138
00:51:50
00:53:10
629
2002
Male Jack Pellew Newcastle Hash House Harriers SNR 105/180
00:52:48
00:53:11
630
446
Female Terri Mulvenna V40 33/162
00:53:06
00:53:12
631
951
Male Peter Hansen V35 101/157
00:51:45
00:53:12
632
1130
Female Debbie Henderson Colbalt Fitness V55 3/48
00:51:51
00:53:12
633
131
Male Matthew Seed SNR 106/180
00:52:38
00:53:15
634
685
Female Gillian Johnston V40 34/162
00:51:55
00:53:16
635
1930
Male Martin Rowntree V40 93/164
00:52:02
00:53:16
636
671
Male John Smith V40 94/164
00:53:02
00:53:18
637
1725
Male Sam Daley Heaton Harriers & AC V65 6/30
00:52:59
00:53:19
638
151
Female Donna Varley V45 23/125
00:53:08
00:53:20
639
117
Female Kathy Seed North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 4/48
00:52:45
00:53:22
640
1212
Male Calum Carnegie V35 102/157
00:51:40
00:53:26
641
20
Female Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners V45 24/125
00:52:25
00:53:26
642
797
Male Tony Ashley V55 50/99
00:52:51
00:53:27
643
1347
Male Angelo Gabriele V40 95/164
00:52:45
00:53:29
644
1809
Male Philip Connor Elvet Striders V35 103/157
00:53:17
00:53:32
645
2071
Male Kris Bensley V40 96/164
00:52:02
00:53:32
646
759
Male Andrew Wappett V50 46/96
00:52:48
00:53:38
647
1021
Female Elena Duffy SNR 41/164
00:51:58
00:53:39
648
961
Male Ben Powell SNR 107/180
00:51:59
00:53:40
649
581
Female Joan O'neill North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 5/48
00:52:44
00:53:43
650
1000
Female Charlotte Youlden SNR 42/164
00:52:57
00:53:45
651
1183
Female Molli Coleman SNR 43/164
00:52:57
00:53:45
652
8
Male Treverr Beynon V45 71/128
00:53:21
00:53:46
653
1249
Male Terry Jackson V40 97/164
00:53:22
00:53:46
654
1174
Male Tim Bestford V35 104/157
00:52:51
00:53:48
655
2100
Male Mark Robertson V55 51/99
00:52:29
00:53:48
656
1659
Female Louise Tupling V55 6/48
00:53:41
00:53:49
657
1640
Female Hannah Jenner North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 44/164
00:52:22
00:53:50
658
788
Female Roz Newell V50 8/108
00:52:23
00:53:50
659
346
Female Denise Warlow Port Talbot Harriers V45 25/125
00:52:58
00:53:50
660
82
Male James Brennan V40 98/164
00:53:06
00:53:52
661
594
Male Stephen Hall V55 52/99
00:53:33
00:53:52
662
2094
Female Laura Morgan SNR 45/164
00:53:47
00:53:52
663
1353
Male Gary Corkhill V40 99/164
00:53:11
00:53:54
664
1968
Female Charlotte Stavers SNR 46/164
00:52:32
00:53:54
665
1945
Male James Murphy SNR 108/180
00:53:28
00:53:54
666
311
Male Stephen Wilson V55 53/99
00:52:30
00:53:54
667
62
Female Martha Proud V35 40/138
00:52:23
00:53:54
668
280
Male David Harrison Lonely Goat RC V45 72/128
00:53:17
00:53:55
669
1402
Male Patrice Siou Newcastle Frontrunners V55 54/99
00:53:21
00:53:55
670
1850
Male Sam Fisher SNR 109/180
00:52:44
00:53:56
671
47
Male Michael Slee V45 73/128
00:52:56
00:53:57
672
279
Male Brian Fenn V45 74/128
00:52:55
00:53:57
673
139
Female Sophie Roberts V40 35/162
00:53:10
00:53:57
674
352
Male Tim Martin V35 105/157
00:52:40
00:54:00
675
204
Female Carol Green Heaton Harriers & AC V35 41/138
00:53:40
00:54:00
676
998
Male Stephen Bishop V60 16/48
00:53:18
00:54:04
677
2184
Male Ian Fothergill V45 75/128
00:52:11
00:54:04
678
970
Male Nathan Fuller Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 110/180
00:52:56
00:54:06
679
1151
Male John Brecken V35 106/157
00:51:56
00:54:06
680
800
Female Clare Ward V50 9/108
00:53:29
00:54:07
681
714
Male Gregory Kirkbride North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 55/99
00:53:08
00:54:07
682
185
Male Simon Penhall North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 47/96
00:52:39
00:54:07
683
351
Male Richard Warren V40 100/164
00:53:49
00:54:07
684
469
Male Scott Ellwood SNR 111/180
00:53:28
00:54:08
685
498
Male Michael Thirsk V40 101/164
00:53:55
00:54:08
686
976
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V55 7/48
00:53:02
00:54:10
687
407
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers V40 36/162
00:53:57
00:54:12
688
1553
Female Joanna Newcombe V45 26/125
00:53:23
00:54:13
689
175
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers & AC V55 56/99
00:53:35
00:54:14
690
1841
Female Lisa Wild North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 42/138
00:53:38
00:54:15
691
721
Male Allan Amis North Shields Polytechnic Club V65 7/30
00:53:56
00:54:16
692
1931
Female Carly Selby V35 43/138
00:53:04
00:54:18
693
1792
Female Lynsey Hetherington Saltwell Harriers V40 37/162
00:53:58
00:54:18
694
1307
Male David Sams V35 107/157
00:53:29
00:54:19
695
415
Male Carl Wilson V50 48/96
00:53:29
00:54:19
696
1884
Male Christopher Weir V35 108/157
00:52:18
00:54:20
697
408
Female Lesleyanne Maughan V40 38/162
00:53:03
00:54:20
698
1318
Female Kirsty Dickinson V35 44/138
00:52:48
00:54:22
699
1709
Male James Clifford V35 109/157
00:53:39
00:54:22
700
807
Female Joanne Danby Washington Running Club V50 10/108
00:53:36
00:54:23
701
1290
Male Scott Bemment Clapham Chasers V45 76/128
00:53:42
00:54:23
702
1502
Female Kate Glew V40 39/162
00:53:25
00:54:24
703
1348
Male Ian Bell Newburn Running Club V50 49/96
00:53:58
00:54:26
704
327
Female Lyndsey Day V50 11/108
00:53:28
00:54:26
705
1817
Male Mark Henderson SNR 112/180
00:52:56
00:54:27
706
1539
Female Danielle Knowles V35 45/138
00:53:52
00:54:28
707
349
Female Vicki Addison Heaton Harriers & AC V55 8/48
00:52:19
00:54:28
708
1061
Female Leanne Whitley V35 46/138
00:53:22
00:54:28
709
1503
Female Aaron Glew V35 47/138
00:53:27
00:54:28
710
732
Female Sharon Cole V45 27/125
00:53:50
00:54:29
711
716
Female Justine Beer V40 40/162
00:53:51
00:54:30
712
345
Male Stephen Dunne Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 113/180
00:53:43
00:54:30
713
1056
Male Peter Lilley SNR 114/180
00:54:02
00:54:32
714
827
Female Helen Critten V50 12/108
00:52:34
00:54:33
715
1184
Male Stephen Davies V40 102/164
00:53:44
00:54:35
716
769
Female Debra Scott Gateshead Harriers & AC V45 28/125
00:53:55
00:54:36
717
847
Female Rebecca Hall SNR 47/164
00:52:58
00:54:39
718
870
Female Kirsty Jameson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 48/138
00:54:23
00:54:40
719
1696
Male Andy Calvert V55 57/99
00:53:18
00:54:42
720
1584
Male Adrian Nicholson V55 58/99
00:53:25
00:54:42
721
1068
Male Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 77/128
00:53:41
00:54:44
722
434
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 50/96
00:53:17
00:54:44
723
695
Male Darryl Roe Wallsend Harriers & AC V45 78/128
00:54:05
00:54:44
724
551
Female Alison French Blyth Running Club V45 29/125
00:54:24
00:54:44
725
556
Male Jerry Mackie V50 51/96
00:54:06
00:54:45
726
1471
Male Andrew Lane V35 110/157
00:53:34
00:54:45
727
342
Female Eilidh Stewart SNR 48/164
00:54:07
00:54:46
728
978
Female Vicky Fletcher North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 41/162
00:53:56
00:54:46
729
1628
Male James Lambert V40 103/164
00:53:52
00:54:47
730
689
Female Carol Lewcock North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 30/125
00:52:55
00:54:48
731
365
Female Hope Mulengwa V45 31/125
00:53:31
00:54:48
732
1143
Male Stephen Geraghty SNR 115/180
00:53:41
00:54:48
733
1308
Male Robert Cockburn V35 111/157
00:53:58
00:54:49
734
1737
Male David Dickson Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 104/164
00:53:42
00:54:50
735
985
Male Jason Proctor V50 52/96
00:52:49
00:54:52
736
534
Female Joanna Bentley V35 49/138
00:53:00
00:54:55
737
487
Male Justin Heath V45 79/128
00:53:35
00:54:57
738
693
Male Guy Lewcock V45 80/128
00:53:08
00:54:58
739
1492
Male Christopher Bell SNR 116/180
00:52:54
00:54:59
740
2054
Male Matthew Lacey SNR 117/180
00:53:58
00:54:59
741
1122
Male David Wong V50 53/96
00:53:00
00:55:01
742
1417
Male Adam Walton V40 105/164
00:53:03
00:55:01
743
1469
Male John Appleby V45 81/128
00:53:46
00:55:02
744
1811
Male Gregory Barnett South Shields Triathlon Club SNR 118/180
00:53:50
00:55:02
745
1610
Male James Allen SNR 119/180
00:53:05
00:55:03
746
490
Male Alan Proudfoot V65 8/30
00:54:30
00:55:06
747
1528
Male Tim Mallon V55 59/99
00:54:07
00:55:06
748
635
Male Stephen Forster Blyth Running Club V55 60/99
00:54:15
00:55:07
749
2160
Female Lesley Strickland Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V50 13/108
00:54:28
00:55:07
750
603
Female Belinda Lamb V35 50/138
00:54:25
00:55:09
751
2136
Male James Carr V45 82/128
00:53:26
00:55:10
752
1328
Female Leanne Hymers Newburn Running Club V40 42/162
00:54:40
00:55:11
753
2119
Male Jack Knox SNR 120/180
00:53:43
00:55:13
754
51
Female Christine Mackenzie North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 43/162
00:54:51
00:55:14
755
1978
Male Alasdair Cook V40 106/164
00:53:17
00:55:15
756
31
Female Linda Bulfin North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 44/162
00:53:48
00:55:16
757
1476
Male Stevie Curry Newburn Running Club V60 17/48
00:54:49
00:55:16
758
320
Male Adam Gardner Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 121/180
00:54:47
00:55:16
759
927
Male Anthony Wilson V45 83/128
00:53:38
00:55:17
760
1547
Female Fiona Hazell V35 51/138
00:54:12
00:55:18
761
1619
Male Simon Ruddle V45 84/128
00:54:17
00:55:18
762
1616
Male Alan Pijohn V45 85/128
00:54:19
00:55:19
763
441
Female Sarah Scrafton SNR 49/164
00:54:47
00:55:20
764
2199
Female Laura Foster SNR 50/164
00:53:09
00:55:21
765
813
Male David Pill V40 107/164
00:54:12
00:55:22
766
1549
Female Melanie Jackson V45 32/125
00:54:31
00:55:24
767
1332
Female Karen Satterley Newburn Running Club V45 33/125
00:54:52
00:55:24
768
1983
Female Anne Foreman V50 14/108
00:54:40
00:55:26
769
724
Male Mark Rankin V45 86/128
00:54:10
00:55:26
770
1102
Male Philip Boyd V40 108/164
00:54:38
00:55:27
771
1751
Male Nick Daggett V40 109/164
00:54:40
00:55:27
772
2074
Male Craig Wood V35 112/157
00:54:59
00:55:28
773
25
Female Lalage Brown Ponteland Runners V55 9/48
00:54:30
00:55:31
774
740
Female Leanne Parkin Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 45/162
00:54:49
00:55:31
775
1768
Male Andy Ho SNR 122/180
00:54:42
00:55:31
776
90
Female Angie Spirit V35 52/138
00:54:48
00:55:34
777
804
Female Emily Davidson SNR 51/164
00:54:33
00:55:34
778
1282
Female Linda Mcleod V65 2/13
00:54:53
00:55:35
779
1891
Female Caroline Lennox V35 53/138
00:54:51
00:55:35
780
1340
Male Peter Hall V40 110/164
00:55:12
00:55:35
781
1046
Female Kate Kennedy V35 54/138
00:54:55
00:55:37
782
1708
Male Kenneth Horsham V65 9/30
00:55:27
00:55:37
783
2144
Female Jodie Wafer V40 46/162
00:55:32
00:55:38
784
1363
Female Donna Docherty SNR 52/164
00:53:49
00:55:39
785
1379
Female Victoria Edmond V40 47/162
00:54:29
00:55:42
786
1295
Male Paul Barber SNR 123/180
00:53:57
00:55:43
787
1767
Male Peter Harris Run Eat Sleep South Shields V45 87/128
00:54:38
00:55:44
788
962
Male Philip Rowell V50 54/96
00:54:38
00:55:45
789
1314
Female Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers & AC V35 55/138
00:55:01
00:55:47
790
1624
Male Andy Robinson V40 111/164
00:55:15
00:55:48
791
1646
Female Maria Black Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 53/164
00:55:15
00:55:48
792
97
Male Rob Thompson V50 55/96
00:54:51
00:55:48
793
1058
Male Lee Evans V50 56/96
00:54:01
00:55:48
794
24
Female Ankita Lawson These Girls Can Run SNR 54/164
00:55:17
00:55:49
795
596
Male Kevin Flanighan V60 18/48
00:54:49
00:55:49
796
651
Female Clare Askew Gibson V35 56/138
00:54:47
00:55:50
797
918
Female Philippa Clark V35 57/138
00:54:29
00:55:50
798
983
Male John Wilkinson SNR 124/180
00:54:49
00:55:52
799
1030
Female Elizabeth Wilson SNR 55/164
00:54:52
00:55:52
800
16
Female Cathi Biggin Run Nation Running Club V50 15/108
00:55:22
00:55:53
801
30
Male Matthew Newbrook V35 113/157
00:54:45
00:55:54
802
1265
Male Daniel Snowball SNR 125/180
00:54:57
00:55:54
803
54
Male John Hindmarch Tyne Bridge Harriers V70+ 4/17
00:55:13
00:55:55
804
1591
Male Sean Dixon V40 112/164
00:55:25
00:55:57
805
1098
Male Richard Brown SNR 126/180
00:54:50
00:55:59
806
708
Male Alastair Mcintosh SNR 127/180
00:55:10
00:56:00
807
544
Female Pam Steadman V55 10/48
00:53:52
00:56:01
808
1999
Male Nick Mcdonald SNR 128/180
00:55:07
00:56:02
809
2001
Female Anna Reay Oceanfit SNR 56/164
00:55:08
00:56:02
810
1604
Male Simon Parker V55 61/99
00:54:13
00:56:04
811
1116
Male Chris Mclane North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 19/48
00:55:23
00:56:06
812
1285
Male Andy Hook V55 62/99
00:54:18
00:56:08
813
340
Female Pauline Chaplin Heaton Harriers & AC V65 3/13
00:55:46
00:56:08
814
877
Female Jeanette Gibson V45 34/125
00:55:43
00:56:12
815
1210
Male Eddie Smith V55 63/99
00:55:32
00:56:13
816
728
Female Rachel Smith These Girls Can Run V40 48/162
00:55:44
00:56:14
817
61
Female Lorna Nicoll V50 16/108
00:55:24
00:56:14
818
922
Female Deborah Greaves These Girls Can Run V50 17/108
00:55:43
00:56:15
819
1716
Female Jennifer Cooper V40 49/162
00:55:38
00:56:15
820
208
Female Heather Gould North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 3/24
00:56:05
00:56:16
821
1543
Male Andrew Todd V35 114/157
00:55:10
00:56:17
822
1309
Male Tobias Haar SNR 129/180
00:54:44
00:56:18
823
738
Female Davina Lonsdale Blyth Running Club V55 11/48
00:56:00
00:56:18
824
1225
Male Jon Brennan V35 115/157
00:54:18
00:56:18
825
1593
Male David Kirkbride Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 130/180
00:54:23
00:56:19
826
1719
Male Douglas Michael Heaton Harriers & AC V60 20/48
00:55:23
00:56:19
827
628
Female Emma Doughty North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 58/138
00:54:30
00:56:22
828
2133
Female Carly Ramsey V35 59/138
00:55:16
00:56:23
829
302
Female Emma Hall Ashington Hirst Running Club V35 60/138
00:55:14
00:56:23
830
1113
Male Craig Gordon V40 113/164
00:55:48
00:56:24
831
1605
Female Claire Armstrong Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 57/164
00:55:14
00:56:25
832
617
Female Dawn Fitzpatrick V50 18/108
00:54:18
00:56:27
833
1595
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers & AC V35 116/157
00:55:59
00:56:32
834
718
Male Robin Beveridge V50 57/96
00:54:23
00:56:32
835
39
Female Karen Hall V45 35/125
00:55:32
00:56:35
836
1136
Female Helen Greaves V35 61/138
00:55:07
00:56:37
837
1442
Female Lisa Mcdonald V35 62/138
00:55:39
00:56:38
838
1916
Male Michael Taylor SNR 131/180
00:55:43
00:56:38
839
1441
Male Neil Stokoe V40 114/164
00:55:39
00:56:39
840
7
Male Charlie Golightly Run Nation Running Club V65 10/30
00:54:56
00:56:39
841
1855
Male Paul Lyon V35 117/157
00:54:45
00:56:41
842
793
Male Tony Couley V35 118/157
00:54:36
00:56:42
843
1368
Male Darren Byrne V35 119/157
00:55:32
00:56:42
844
924
Female Victoria Harley Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 58/164
00:55:58
00:56:42
845
1691
Male Alan Harrison V35 120/157
00:54:42
00:56:44
846
2186
Female Jade Rosenthal SNR 59/164
00:54:33
00:56:44
847
406
Female Angela Mason V40 50/162
00:54:51
00:56:44
848
1408
Male Paul Trainor V70+ 5/17
00:55:55
00:56:48
849
1876
Female Georgia Campbell SNR 60/164
00:55:43
00:56:48
850
1852
Male Ken Lyon V65 11/30
00:54:52
00:56:49
851
382
Male Brian Robson V65 12/30
00:56:23
00:56:50
852
449
Male Mr James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 64/99
00:56:21
00:56:50
853
2087
Male David Putley V65 13/30
00:55:42
00:56:50
854
1062
Male Paul Whitley V35 121/157
00:55:44
00:56:51
855
1683
Male Stephen Mccourt V45 88/128
00:55:00
00:56:51
856
1369
Female Laura Graham SNR 61/164
00:55:42
00:56:52
857
1277
Male Adam Bell Red Kite Runners V45 89/128
00:55:24
00:56:53
858
966
Male Nigel Hooper V60 21/48
00:55:51
00:56:54
859
1072
Male Chris Desborough Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 58/96
00:56:10
00:56:54
860
1366
Male Jack Chan V40 115/164
00:56:24
00:56:54
861
350
Female Chelsea Mason SNR 62/164
00:56:26
00:56:54
862
1830
Male Peter Stephenson V50 59/96
00:56:03
00:56:55
863
896
Male Wayne Fieldhouse V55 65/99
00:56:09
00:56:55
864
677
Female Jenna Robinson North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 63/138
00:56:15
00:56:56
865
166
Female Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 36/125
00:56:14
00:56:59
866
1496
Male Martin Rutter V60 22/48
00:56:33
00:57:00
867
733
Male Stuart Cairns V40 116/164
00:56:33
00:57:00
868
1411
Female Kayleigh Nugent Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 63/164
00:56:49
00:57:00
869
1712
Female Ruth Lee Fordy Runs Running Club V35 64/138
00:56:31
00:57:01
870
755
Male Michael Webster V40 117/164
00:55:46
00:57:02
871
656
Male Liam Bones SNR 132/180
00:54:57
00:57:02
872
1791
Female Sophie Warren V35 65/138
00:55:47
00:57:02
873
321
Female Cheryl Palliser-Bosomworth Heaton Harriers & AC V45 37/125
00:54:56
00:57:05
874
729
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC V55 66/99
00:56:21
00:57:05
875
2196
Female Antonia Smith Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 64/164
00:56:41
00:57:09
876
1504
Female Stacy Hodgkinson V40 51/162
00:56:58
00:57:09
877
1941
Female Michelle Bays South Shields Tri V55 12/48
00:55:59
00:57:11
878
1961
Female Laura Race SNR 65/164
00:55:24
00:57:12
879
604
Male Dean Auld V50 60/96
00:55:31
00:57:13
880
1161
Male Kevin Riches V55 67/99
00:55:32
00:57:13
881
306
Male Mark Colligan V50 61/96
00:56:20
00:57:13
882
289
Female Joanne Colligan V55 13/48
00:56:20
00:57:14
883
330
Female Chloe France V35 66/138
00:56:38
00:57:15
884
1827
Male Tom Cowan V40 118/164
00:56:42
00:57:15
885
1717
Male Paul Tait V35 122/157
00:56:36
00:57:15
886
821
Female Claire Pijnen V40 52/162
00:56:06
00:57:17
887
535
Male Keith Lisle V40 119/164
00:56:21
00:57:17
888
513
Female Sara Ingham North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 53/162
00:55:24
00:57:17
889
187
Female Samantha Mcilwaine Ashington Hirst Running Club SNR 66/164
00:56:08
00:57:19
890
161
Male Glen Varley V50 62/96
00:57:07
00:57:19
891
1412
Female Linda White V65 4/13
00:56:51
00:57:19
892
252
Female Carrie Brookes V45 38/125
00:56:51
00:57:19
893
2028
Male David Newman Jesmond Joggers V60 23/48
00:56:15
00:57:20
894
1519
Male David Jardin Newburn Running Club V50 63/96
00:56:48
00:57:22
895
1886
Male Ben Van Wagtendonk V40 120/164
00:56:44
00:57:23
896
1474
Male Peter Sutton V60 24/48
00:57:08
00:57:23
897
499
Female Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers & AC V40 54/162
00:56:47
00:57:23
898
1149
Male Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers & AC V55 68/99
00:56:47
00:57:23
899
2198
Female Lydia Burrows SNR 67/164
00:55:24
00:57:24
900
1693
Female Supipi Weerasinghe SNR 68/164
00:57:05
00:57:25
901
1448
Male Paul Wilson V50 64/96
00:55:13
00:57:25
902
1367
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V55 14/48
00:56:39
00:57:26
903
300
Female Elaine Breen V40 55/162
00:56:47
00:57:27
904
2173
Female Jill Fawcett V40 56/162
00:56:19
00:57:29
905
1205
Female Lindsay Reid V45 39/125
00:56:40
00:57:29
906
429
Male Anthony Greener V60 25/48
00:56:43
00:57:33
907
461
Male Nigel Lehmann-Taylor V60 26/48
00:56:05
00:57:34
908
911
Male Jonathan Mathews V55 69/99
00:56:20
00:57:35
909
1145
Male Russ Craig V55 70/99
00:56:58
00:57:36
910
2137
Male Gavin Curley V45 90/128
00:56:49
00:57:37
911
846
Female Angela Curry V45 40/125
00:56:48
00:57:37
912
931
Female Susan Hillman V60 4/24
00:56:50
00:57:37
913
766
Female Jemma Harker Newburn Running Club V35 67/138
00:57:10
00:57:38
914
583
Female Kirsten Johnson Red Kite Runners V40 57/162
00:55:59
00:57:39
915
1043
Male Jeff Rowley V65 14/30
00:56:37
00:57:39
916
43
Female Rebecca Tindle North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 58/162
00:56:02
00:57:39
917
1970
Female Angi Effard South Shields Harriers & AC V60 5/24
00:56:28
00:57:40
918
1726
Male Andrew Hughes V55 71/99
00:56:51
00:57:40
919
1795
Male David Palmer SNR 133/180
00:56:17
00:57:42
920
850
Male James Mcgeary V35 123/157
00:55:35
00:57:43
921
697
Female Gillian Whittaker North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 19/108
00:55:47
00:57:43
922
265
Female Joanne Watson North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 41/125
00:56:11
00:57:44
923
1445
Male Ian Smith V55 72/99
00:56:29
00:57:47
924
762
Male Dominic Phipps Newburn Running Club V40 121/164
00:56:59
00:57:48
925
404
Female Rebecca Steele SNR 69/164
00:56:37
00:57:51
926
74
Female Catherine O'sullivan V40 59/162
00:57:20
00:57:54
927
417
Female Megan Turner Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 70/164
00:57:20
00:57:54
928
1651
Male David Costello V40 122/164
00:56:09
00:57:54
929
1172
Female Alison Conway V45 42/125
00:57:06
00:57:55
930
104
Female Lorna Winter SNR 71/164
00:56:40
00:57:55
931
2166
Male Russell Ward V40 123/164
00:57:31
00:57:57
932
547
Female Anne Enright V45 43/125
00:56:25
00:57:58
933
268
Male Deryck Harlick V45 91/128
00:57:37
00:58:00
934
1541
Female Lucy Gunn SNR 72/164
00:57:31
00:58:02
935
68
Male Robert Clark V40 124/164
00:57:40
00:58:08
936
839
Male Mitchell Sarah V50 65/96
00:57:24
00:58:09
937
745
Male Mark Frampton V55 73/99
00:56:54
00:58:12
938
595
Female Helen Alderson SNR 73/164
00:57:28
00:58:12
939
227
Female Angela Jameson V40 60/162
00:56:53
00:58:13
940
1990
Female Charlotte Hudson V45 44/125
00:56:53
00:58:13
941
1912
Male Andy Richardson V40 125/164
00:57:20
00:58:13
942
703
Male Graham Davis SNR 134/180
00:56:10
00:58:15
943
2091
Male Steve Harrison V60 27/48
00:56:56
00:58:16
944
853
Male Oliver Liddle North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 135/180
00:56:11
00:58:18
945
67
Male Rusty Maholam V55 74/99
00:56:41
00:58:18
946
1140
Female Eleanor Harold V35 68/138
00:56:56
00:58:19
947
851
Male Steve Liddle V45 92/128
00:56:11
00:58:19
948
1272
Male James Howard V40 126/164
00:57:35
00:58:21
949
2167
Female Dawn Sykes Blyth Running Club V40 61/162
00:57:39
00:58:22
950
414
Female Michelle Mcdonough Low Fell RC SNR 74/164
00:57:37
00:58:25
951
80
Female Karen Nicholls North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 75/164
00:57:23
00:58:27
952
296
Male Phil Oliver SNR 136/180
00:57:28
00:58:27
953
1862
Female Pauline Malia Newburn Running Club V60 6/24
00:57:02
00:58:28
954
2129
Male Neil Mcbride V40 127/164
00:57:10
00:58:29
955
1810
Male Frank Wilkinson Newburn Running Club V55 75/99
00:56:55
00:58:30
956
1894
Female Lara Nicholson V50 20/108
00:56:53
00:58:32
957
2009
Male Richard Smallbone V35 124/157
00:58:02
00:58:32
958
71
Male Daniel Spenceley V35 125/157
00:57:25
00:58:32
959
2139
Male David Hall SNR 137/180
00:56:26
00:58:32
960
2115
Male Chris Logan V50 66/96
00:57:21
00:58:32
961
1197
Female Lucy Mcintyresowter Notts women runners V40 62/162
00:57:33
00:58:34
962
501
Female Claire Mcgarr North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 63/162
00:57:33
00:58:34
963
1391
Male David Burrows V35 126/157
00:57:07
00:58:35
964
1523
Female Carol Proctor V50 21/108
00:57:56
00:58:35
965
537
Male Richard Humphries V50 67/96
00:57:13
00:58:35
966
1802
Male Richard Robbins V70+ 6/17
00:57:25
00:58:37
967
574
Male Chris Meade V35 127/157
00:57:53
00:58:39
968
1472
Female Hannah Lane V35 69/138
00:57:30
00:58:39
969
1598
Female Jemma Dean V35 70/138
00:57:15
00:58:39
970
1370
Female Helen Lyall V45 45/125
00:57:00
00:58:40
971
38
Female Emily Price SNR 76/164
00:57:10
00:58:40
972
1774
Female Holly Sadler SNR 77/164
00:57:23
00:58:41
973
625
Female Carole Watt North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 7/24
00:57:41
00:58:42
974
2161
Female Caitrin Innis V35 71/138
00:58:22
00:58:43
975
2034
Male Fraser Tait SNR 138/180
00:57:16
00:58:43
976
6
Male Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers V65 15/30
00:58:08
00:58:44
977
841
Male Simon Office V50 68/96
00:57:54
00:58:45
978
992
Female Kristy Wonders North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 64/162
00:57:47
00:58:45
979
84
Male Phil Dorr North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 76/99
00:57:17
00:58:45
980
2101
Female Esther Mcausland SNR 78/164
00:57:10
00:58:46
981
2178
Male David Gilmore North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 77/99
00:58:17
00:58:48
982
150
Female Sue Hill North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 22/108
00:58:28
00:58:48
983
1544
Female Victoria Ormond V40 65/162
00:56:49
00:58:48
984
1652
Male Patrick Mcloughlin V60 28/48
00:57:27
00:58:48
985
1684
Female Claire Irving SNR 79/164
00:58:49
00:58:49
986
467
Female Vanessa Major V50 23/108
00:58:45
00:58:49
987
1826
Male Daniel Flint V40 128/164
00:56:45
00:58:49
988
1668
Male Greg Jamieson V40 129/164
00:57:54
00:58:50
989
126
Female Claire Twinn North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 24/108
00:57:02
00:58:50
990
947
Male David Brown North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 78/99
00:57:23
00:58:51
991
463
Female Kim Freeman V40 66/162
00:57:18
00:58:51
992
1490
Male Andrew Denness SNR 139/180
00:57:42
00:58:51
993
1637
Male Stephen Barclay V45 93/128
00:58:31
00:58:52
994
169
Male Andrew Lofthouse V45 94/128
00:56:42
00:58:57
995
657
Female Gemma Hood North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 46/125
00:58:24
00:59:01
996
2097
Male David Lopez North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 69/96
00:57:33
00:59:01
997
398
Female Marsha Jobling Marshajobling@btinternet.Com V45 47/125
00:58:36
00:59:04
998
410
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V70+ 7/17
00:58:36
00:59:04
999
1364
Female Ainara Garcia V40 67/162
00:58:46
00:59:06
1000
848
Female Annabel Howe V45 48/125
00:57:49
00:59:07
1001
496
Male Nik Kamal Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 128/157
00:57:55
00:59:09
1002
399
Female Carol Mason V50 25/108
00:58:49
00:59:09
1003
1312
Female Louise Davison Newburn Running Club V35 72/138
00:57:45
00:59:10
1004
1636
Female Rosalind Barclay V45 49/125
00:58:50
00:59:11
1005
1097
Male Edward Thompson V55 79/99
00:58:40
00:59:11
1006
1800
Male Kelvin Smith V60 29/48
00:58:31
00:59:11
1007
1758
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V65 5/13
00:57:51
00:59:12
1008
298
Male Michael Bayley North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 30/48
00:57:25
00:59:13
1009
2023
Female Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers SNR 80/164
00:58:06
00:59:14
1010
2011
Female Kirsty Collins SNR 81/164
00:57:13
00:59:15
1011
618
Female Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 26/108
00:58:03
00:59:15
1012
4
Female Rachel Dawson V40 68/162
00:57:39
00:59:16
1013
1219
Male Neil Brown V40 130/164
00:57:44
00:59:16
1014
1787
Female Faye Beattie SNR 82/164
00:57:59
00:59:18
1015
1170
Male Philip Merrilees V50 70/96
00:57:37
00:59:18
1016
1067
Male Jon Minto V45 95/128
00:57:29
00:59:20
1017
1728
Female Jess Gannie SNR 83/164
00:58:51
00:59:20
1018
887
Male Sam Bindoff V35 129/157
00:57:13
00:59:21
1019
1771
Female Louise Davidson SNR 84/164
00:58:44
00:59:22
1020
1358
Female Kate Duffy V45 50/125
00:57:23
00:59:24
1021
639
Female Peebles Julia Newburn Running Club V55 15/48
00:58:00
00:59:25
1022
1537
Male Noel Beacher SNR 140/180
00:57:27
00:59:27
1023
1194
Male Ian Holland North Shields Polytechnic Club V70+ 8/17
00:57:53
00:59:27
1024
222
Female Kirstie Harrison These Girls Can Run V40 69/162
00:58:50
00:59:28
1025
293
Female Phoebe Harrison These Girls Can Run SNR 85/164
00:58:50
00:59:28
1026
1387
Female Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers V55 16/48
00:57:59
00:59:28
1027
664
Female Joanna Malia North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 8/24
00:58:07
00:59:29
1028
213
Female Abigail Vasey Vegan Runners V35 73/138
00:57:46
00:59:29
1029
207
Female Jemma Carr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 86/164
00:58:43
00:59:29
1030
59
Female Alison Davison These Girls Can Run V50 27/108
00:58:24
00:59:29
1031
2145
Male Daniel Jefferson V45 96/128
00:58:33
00:59:31
1032
420
Female Cathy Burgess V45 51/125
00:58:39
00:59:33
1033
1494
Female Nicola Smith V40 70/162
00:58:07
00:59:34
1034
799
Female Tang Alice V45 52/125
00:57:50
00:59:34
1035
1599
Male Glenn Gault V40 131/164
00:58:45
00:59:36
1036
1513
Female Eve Tovey SNR 87/164
00:57:43
00:59:36
1037
270
Female Helen Tovey V50 28/108
00:57:41
00:59:36
1038
1835
Male Kenny Ayre SNR 141/180
00:57:53
00:59:38
1039
401
Female Louise King V40 71/162
00:57:52
00:59:41
1040
19
Female Nicola Jones These Girls Can Run V50 29/108
00:58:42
00:59:44
1041
478
Female Jaime Maccoy These Girls Can Run V45 53/125
00:58:43
00:59:45
1042
1242
Female Jessica Robson SNR 88/164
00:58:33
00:59:46
1043
1100
Male Jonathan Hornby V45 97/128
00:57:54
00:59:47
1044
1836
Female Sophie Ayre SNR 89/164
00:58:02
00:59:47
1045
638
Male Fred Pole V45 98/128
00:58:17
00:59:47
1046
1289
Male Peter Hegarty V45 99/128
00:58:11
00:59:48
1047
1747
Female Rachael Kain V35 74/138
00:58:29
00:59:49
1048
52
Female Karen Chapman V45 54/125
00:57:56
00:59:50
1049
707
Female Joanne Flitcroft V45 55/125
00:59:08
00:59:51
1050
303
Female Jennifer Charlton SNR 90/164
00:59:09
00:59:52
1051
42
Female Linda Hodgson North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 56/125
00:58:56
00:59:55
1052
1313
Female Sarah Charlton V45 57/125
00:58:04
00:59:55
1053
1179
Male Stephen Mcquade V60 31/48
00:58:26
00:59:55
1054
1422
Female Sarah Connelly Newburn Running Club V45 58/125
00:58:30
00:59:56
1055
1150
Male Trevor Rowe V65 16/30
00:59:15
00:59:56
1056
1226
Male James Richardson V60 32/48
00:59:40
00:59:57
1057
224
Male Michael Clarke V45 100/128
00:58:28
01:00:00
1058
778
Male Stephen Trewick V65 17/30
00:58:15
01:00:01
1059
1175
Male Louisa Bestford V40 132/164
00:59:04
01:00:01
1060
1631
Male Peter Duffy V65 18/30
00:59:24
01:00:02
1061
1438
Male Sebastian Prost V35 130/157
00:59:08
01:00:03
1062
2156
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers & AC V65 19/30
00:58:49
01:00:04
1063
948
Female Joanne Sime V55 17/48
00:59:28
01:00:04
1064
559
Female Amy Hartshorne SNR 91/164
00:58:22
01:00:05
1065
1142
Female Lauren Morgan SNR 92/164
01:00:05
01:00:05
1066
1088
Male Mark Ryland V60 33/48
00:59:20
01:00:06
1067
1863
Male Paul Holland Lonely Goat RC V35 131/157
00:58:13
01:00:06
1068
1512
Female Carly Nash SNR 93/164
00:58:39
01:00:09
1069
458
Male Douglas Robinson V55 80/99
00:59:24
01:00:12
1070
1297
Female Sarah Warren V45 59/125
00:58:14
01:00:12
1071
963
Female Samantha Sancaster SNR 94/164
00:58:30
01:00:14
1072
1933
Female Laura Sancaster SNR 95/164
00:58:30
01:00:14
1073
523
Female Jane Armstrong V45 60/125
01:00:12
01:00:16
1074
1963
Female Laura Kirkpatrick Newburn Running Club V35 75/138
00:58:47
01:00:21
1075
575
Female Nicola Hopper Newcastle Hashhouse Harriers V40 72/162
00:59:24
01:00:21
1076
1533
Male Darran James V40 133/164
00:59:26
01:00:21
1077
9
Male James Boswell V35 132/157
00:59:00
01:00:23
1078
1108
Male Ian Plant V40 134/164
00:59:16
01:00:24
1079
2105
Female Megan Henderson SNR 96/164
00:59:29
01:00:24
1080
11
Female Laura Close V35 76/138
00:59:01
01:00:24
1081
711
Female Catriona Rutland V40 73/162
00:58:36
01:00:28
1082
1498
Male Michael Forster V60 34/48
00:59:49
01:00:30
1083
79
Female Emma Mcquillan SNR 97/164
00:59:55
01:00:35
1084
752
Male Ross Kyle Newburn Running Club SNR 142/180
00:59:46
01:00:35
1085
1570
Male Mick Robson V50 71/96
00:59:39
01:00:36
1086
2110
Female Lisa Hudson V45 61/125
00:58:41
01:00:37
1087
1579
Female Loraine Crowther V60 9/24
00:59:36
01:00:37
1088
1033
Male Neil Sturrock SNR 143/180
00:59:08
01:00:39
1089
261
Female Eileen-Marie Urwin V50 30/108
00:59:35
01:00:39
1090
272
Male Alistair Lay V40 135/164
00:59:35
01:00:39
1091
1031
Female Ellie Rossiter SNR 98/164
00:59:09
01:00:40
1092
690
Male Mark Johnson V55 81/99
00:59:12
01:00:41
1093
549
Male Matthew Selby SNR 144/180
00:59:12
01:00:41
1094
1526
Female Rachael Clark V40 74/162
01:00:06
01:00:42
1095
1007
Male Lee Johnson V50 72/96
00:58:51
01:00:43
1096
1292
Female Kerry Turner Lonely Goat RC V50 31/108
00:59:26
01:00:43
1097
890
Female Amy Spence V35 77/138
00:58:55
01:00:45
1098
936
Male David Johnston Wallsend Harriers & AC V55 82/99
01:00:29
01:00:46
1099
566
Male Tony Hall North East Veterans AC V50 73/96
01:00:09
01:00:47
1100
495
Female Louise Newton North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 32/108
01:00:11
01:00:48
1101
1859
Female Kelly Flood V40 75/162
00:59:49
01:00:49
1102
758
Female Sharon Fenton These Girls Can Run V50 33/108
00:59:37
01:00:50
1103
1384
Female Kay Thompson Newburn Running Club V45 62/125
00:59:17
01:00:51
1104
508
Male Phil Lane V65 20/30
00:59:41
01:00:53
1105
1814
Male Michael Lowdon SNR 145/180
00:59:29
01:00:54
1106
1816
Female Hollie Monaghan SNR 99/164
00:59:29
01:00:54
1107
1583
Male Stephen Turner V55 83/99
00:59:08
01:00:55
1108
1216
Female Helen Crosswaite These Girls Can Run V40 76/162
00:59:01
01:00:56
1109
1909
Male Liam Darling-Cooper Tesco Clubcard V40 136/164
00:59:25
01:00:57
1110
1741
Female Jenny Ford V40 77/162
00:59:30
01:00:57
1111
1525
Male Graeme Clark V50 74/96
01:00:23
01:00:58
1112
390
Female Karen Turner V50 34/108
01:00:25
01:01:00
1113
402
Male Paul Turner V55 84/99
01:00:25
01:01:00
1114
1757
Female Janine Maddison Wallsend Harriers & AC SNR 100/164
00:58:54
01:01:00
1115
2131
Male Gary Coe V40 137/164
00:59:41
01:01:00
1116
854
Female Rebecca Barnett V35 78/138
01:00:26
01:01:01
1117
653
Female Katie Askew Gibson V35 79/138
00:59:58
01:01:02
1118
1231
Male Gordon Pells V70+ 9/17
01:00:54
01:01:02
1119
1263
Male Matthew Hirst SNR 146/180
00:58:47
01:01:03
1120
1608
Male Elliot Ormston SNR 147/180
00:59:07
01:01:03
1121
2042
Male Richard France V70+ 10/17
01:00:22
01:01:04
1122
942
Male Ross Mcdowell SNR 148/180
00:59:21
01:01:04
1123
526
Female Vicky Mann V40 78/162
00:59:53
01:01:05
1124
348
Female Louise Hamilton These Girls Can Run V40 79/162
00:59:53
01:01:05
1125
1857
Female Helen Burke V35 80/138
01:00:23
01:01:05
1126
1521
Male Bill Lane V65 21/30
00:59:55
01:01:07
1127
1294
Female Sarah Lee V40 80/162
00:59:32
01:01:09
1128
1920
Female Anna Henry V40 81/162
00:59:18
01:01:15
1129
455
Female Kim Hardy V35 81/138
00:59:46
01:01:17
1130
1925
Male Michael Krzysiak V45 101/128
00:59:22
01:01:18
1131
1764
Male Craig Anderson SNR 149/180
00:59:04
01:01:21
1132
201
Female Katie Brennan V35 82/138
00:59:21
01:01:22
1133
65
Male Andy Fury North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 133/157
00:59:21
01:01:22
1134
1731
Male Chris Brewer V35 134/157
01:00:26
01:01:23
1135
2120
Female Jenna Crooks V45 63/125
00:59:32
01:01:25
1136
881
Female Julie Rowell V45 64/125
00:59:32
01:01:25
1137
2143
Female Caryl Skene V60 10/24
01:00:10
01:01:26
1138
536
Female Lucie Mclean These Girls Can Run V35 83/138
01:00:21
01:01:27
1139
1506
Female Jennifer Houston V60 11/24
01:01:20
01:01:31
1140
626
Male Tom Barton V40 138/164
01:00:58
01:01:32
1141
1989
Female Katie Watson-Penhall V35 84/138
00:59:31
01:01:32
1142
1078
Male Lee Douglas V45 102/128
01:00:22
01:01:36
1143
805
Female Emma Mewes V40 82/162
01:00:31
01:01:37
1144
1804
Male Sam Thurston V35 135/157
00:59:30
01:01:37
1145
725
Female Claire Landers Heaton Harriers & AC V50 35/108
00:59:29
01:01:39
1146
1006
Male Mark Ridley V55 85/99
00:59:57
01:01:39
1147
1101
Male Barry Potts V45 103/128
00:59:57
01:01:39
1148
439
Male Michael Quigley Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 75/96
01:00:28
01:01:41
1149
655
Female Angela Lee V55 18/48
01:00:58
01:01:42
1150
631
Female Michelle Casey V55 19/48
01:00:58
01:01:42
1151
1148
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 83/162
01:00:14
01:01:44
1152
606
Female Joanne Grant V35 85/138
01:00:38
01:01:46
1153
1473
Female Rachel Maughan V35 86/138
01:01:01
01:01:47
1154
1173
Female Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers V70+ 1/4
01:01:34
01:01:48
1155
1580
Female Hayley Turner-Douglass Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 84/162
01:01:08
01:01:50
1156
1013
Male David Leng Gateshead Harriers & AC V70+ 11/17
01:01:08
01:01:50
1157
1577
Male Matthew Crowther SNR 150/180
01:00:53
01:01:52
1158
1790
Male James Glasper V35 136/157
01:00:01
01:01:55
1159
600
Male James Thompson V40 139/164
00:59:57
01:01:56
1160
1592
Male Paul Maughan V35 137/157
01:01:08
01:01:56
1161
897
Female Steph Taylor North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 85/162
01:01:07
01:01:58
1162
249
Female Sarah Beech Lonely Goat RC V50 36/108
01:01:03
01:01:59
1163
103
Female Claire Turner V45 65/125
01:00:10
01:01:59
1164
1135
Male Brett Nicholson V45 104/128
01:01:21
01:01:59
1165
1883
Female Lucy Bilton V35 87/138
01:00:35
01:02:00
1166
1880
Male Robin Bilton V40 140/164
01:00:36
01:02:01
1167
1420
Female Cheryl Bailey V50 37/108
01:00:24
01:02:01
1168
1419
Male John Bailey V50 76/96
01:00:25
01:02:01
1169
837
Female Louise Warburton V40 86/162
01:00:00
01:02:01
1170
1298
Female Lavinia Wilson-Youlden V50 38/108
01:01:13
01:02:02
1171
1388
Female Rachel Adams V45 66/125
01:00:48
01:02:03
1172
50
Male Charles Bettison V60 35/48
01:00:48
01:02:04
1173
712
Male John Alderson V50 77/96
01:00:48
01:02:04
1174
2052
Female Rozz Clark V60 12/24
01:01:45
01:02:05
1175
163
Female Helen Riding V45 67/125
01:00:25
01:02:05
1176
2153
Female Sonia Edmundson V45 68/125
01:01:14
01:02:05
1177
771
Female Stephanie Dawson SNR 101/164
01:00:52
01:02:06
1178
843
Female Jenifer Penn SNR 102/164
01:00:11
01:02:06
1179
838
Male Ryan Thompson SNR 151/180
01:00:12
01:02:07
1180
1410
Male Bryan Kay V55 86/99
01:00:33
01:02:07
1181
2049
Female Michelle Hollingworth V45 69/125
00:59:58
01:02:07
1182
2020
Male Callum Mcdougall V50 78/96
01:01:03
01:02:11
1183
2019
Male Paul Blight V50 79/96
01:01:04
01:02:11
1184
1996
Male Tom Sproat V35 138/157
01:00:37
01:02:12
1185
1433
Male Anthony Caird V35 139/157
01:01:42
01:02:13
1186
1568
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V45 70/125
01:01:21
01:02:17
1187
964
Male Michael Smout V60 36/48
01:00:17
01:02:19
1188
1744
Female Chiara Brusas SNR 103/164
01:00:38
01:02:19
1189
1360
Female Anne Jones Stocksfield Striders V55 20/48
01:01:44
01:02:19
1190
1218
Female Ranjit O'mahony Newburn Running Club V40 87/162
01:00:44
01:02:23
1191
1222
Female Kate Allen V40 88/162
01:01:18
01:02:25
1192
214
Male Stephen Glover V60 37/48
01:00:48
01:02:27
1193
121
Male Tom Moffett Blyth Running Club V45 105/128
01:01:06
01:02:28
1194
601
Female Hannah Collins SNR 104/164
01:01:44
01:02:29
1195
1027
Female Erica Harbison Low Fell RC V55 21/48
01:00:57
01:02:33
1196
1746
Male Grenville Palmer V65 22/30
01:01:08
01:02:34
1197
1508
Male John Astill V55 87/99
01:01:18
01:02:35
1198
1617
Male Simon Foggett V50 80/96
01:01:18
01:02:36
1199
1618
Female Laura Foggett SNR 105/164
01:01:18
01:02:36
1200
341
Female Laura Keogh SNR 106/164
01:01:31
01:02:36
1201
1158
Female Angela Ponton V45 71/125
01:01:01
01:02:37
1202
986
Male Colin Bell V65 23/30
01:00:58
01:02:39
1203
1337
Male John Pickles V65 24/30
01:00:58
01:02:39
1204
1190
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Polytechnic Club V65 6/13
01:01:41
01:02:39
1205
1283
Female Nicola Porter V40 89/162
01:00:37
01:02:40
1206
75
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 88/138
01:01:43
01:02:41
1207
1287
Male David Barksby SNR 152/180
01:01:37
01:02:44
1208
1345
Female Jackie Avery V60 13/24
01:02:05
01:02:48
1209
264
Male Jamie Mableson V45 106/128
01:01:29
01:02:50
1210
1868
Female Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 39/108
01:02:16
01:02:50
1211
1761
Female Michelle Lovatt Run eat sleep V55 22/48
01:01:34
01:02:51
1212
1395
Male Keith Brown V35 140/157
01:01:07
01:02:53
1213
403
Female Alex Henry V40 90/162
01:01:49
01:02:55
1214
659
Female Sarah Wilkinson V50 40/108
01:00:47
01:02:55
1215
894
Male George Mooney V60 38/48
01:00:57
01:02:56
1216
945
Female Jenifer Horton V45 72/125
01:02:09
01:02:57
1217
809
Female Irenna Willdridge V40 91/162
01:01:27
01:02:58
1218
1131
Female Hazel Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club V55 23/48
01:01:47
01:02:59
1219
1994
Female Emma Sproat Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 107/164
01:01:27
01:03:02
1220
746
Male Garry Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club V55 88/99
01:01:59
01:03:04
1221
2125
Male Andy Nevison V55 89/99
01:02:01
01:03:06
1222
2151
Female Sarah Jones V50 41/108
01:02:08
01:03:12
1223
2
Female Joanne Dawson V50 42/108
01:01:46
01:03:15
1224
1621
Male Steven Hulse V45 107/128
01:01:48
01:03:16
1225
1241
Female Lesley Robson V55 24/48
01:02:05
01:03:18
1226
1910
Male Jonathan Manning V50 81/96
01:01:14
01:03:19
1227
1687
Female Lucy Gibbison North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 92/162
01:02:27
01:03:20
1228
555
Male Paul Rogers V65 25/30
01:02:45
01:03:21
1229
2003
Male Wayne Hall V35 141/157
01:02:01
01:03:21
1230
1641
Female Ann Fleck V35 89/138
01:02:52
01:03:22
1231
2079
Female Kathryn Angus Blyth Running Club V35 90/138
01:01:34
01:03:22
1232
900
Female Stacey Parker Leonard V35 91/138
01:02:13
01:03:24
1233
468
Male Graham Hornby V45 108/128
01:02:30
01:03:24
1234
473
Female Sarah Hornby V40 93/162
01:02:30
01:03:24
1235
1895
Male James Armstrong V55 90/99
01:02:40
01:03:25
1236
1342
Female Katie Corner V40 94/162
01:03:01
01:03:32
1237
1159
Female Sally Bryson V40 95/162
01:01:56
01:03:32
1238
285
Female Amanda Penn North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 25/48
01:01:38
01:03:34
1239
1650
Female Leila Horne V35 92/138
01:01:27
01:03:34
1240
1303
Male Davin Rothery V45 109/128
01:01:57
01:03:34
1241
1374
Female Lauren Ayre SNR 108/164
01:02:22
01:03:36
1242
1662
Female Hannah Clark SNR 109/164
01:03:13
01:03:37
1243
1657
Male Sam Maddock V40 141/164
01:02:02
01:03:38
1244
2121
Female Alison Morton V35 93/138
01:01:42
01:03:38
1245
344
Male Michael Hunsley V50 82/96
01:02:47
01:03:40
1246
72
Female Nicola Short North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 43/108
01:02:09
01:03:42
1247
1786
Male Liam Fort SNR 153/180
01:02:16
01:03:42
1248
1833
Female Jo Robinson V50 44/108
01:02:08
01:03:43
1249
852
Female Carol Summerside Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 73/125
01:01:54
01:03:43
1250
1663
Male Brandon Jones SNR 154/180
01:03:24
01:03:48
1251
1276
Female Siobhan Houldershaw V40 96/162
01:02:29
01:03:49
1252
1371
Female Jennifer Barnes SNR 110/164
01:02:12
01:03:51
1253
1854
Male Adam Burke V35 142/157
01:03:10
01:03:51
1254
705
Female Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run V45 74/125
01:02:43
01:03:52
1255
968
Female Alison Thompson V40 97/162
01:02:13
01:03:53
1256
1602
Female Lauren Davison SNR 111/164
01:02:36
01:03:53
1257
1603
Female Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 112/164
01:02:38
01:03:54
1258
1623
Male Owen Nichol SNR 155/180
01:01:55
01:03:57
1259
312
Female Laura Hughes SNR 113/164
01:03:31
01:04:05
1260
1738
Male Stephen Chater SNR 156/180
01:03:33
01:04:06
1261
34
Female Nikki Anderson V35 94/138
01:03:34
01:04:08
1262
989
Female Gill Phillips V50 45/108
01:01:57
01:04:08
1263
393
Female Tracy Buchan These Girls Can Run V45 75/125
01:02:55
01:04:08
1264
1626
Female Lola Wright SNR 114/164
01:04:01
01:04:08
1265
1505
Male Matthew Bradshaw SNR 157/180
01:02:01
01:04:09
1266
1801
Female Nicholson Kat Blaydon Harriers & AC V45 76/125
01:02:55
01:04:09
1267
1715
Male Peter Sturdey V40 142/164
01:02:49
01:04:10
1268
1714
Female Katy Sturdey V40 98/162
01:02:49
01:04:10
1269
1856
Female Emma Williams V35 95/138
01:03:18
01:04:13
1270
291
Female Julie Worrall V45 77/125
01:03:22
01:04:13
1271
1692
Male Imran Mohammed V35 143/157
01:02:50
01:04:14
1272
1327
Female Sarah Sampson V40 99/162
01:03:18
01:04:19
1273
1397
Male Kieran Fyland V65 26/30
01:02:50
01:04:20
1274
1530
Female Sara Nixon V35 96/138
01:02:55
01:04:20
1275
1532
Male Doug Nixon V60 39/48
01:02:55
01:04:20
1276
1022
Female Elizabeth Kemp V50 46/108
01:02:36
01:04:22
1277
1323
Female Helen Chater V65 7/13
01:03:15
01:04:23
1278
864
Male Steven Sweeney V35 144/157
01:03:23
01:04:25
1279
486
Female Lucy Penhall SNR 115/164
01:02:25
01:04:26
1280
935
Female Emma Reed V40 100/162
01:02:36
01:04:26
1281
1489
Female Paula Denness V50 47/108
01:03:18
01:04:27
1282
1460
Female Laura Gower V35 97/138
01:03:30
01:04:28
1283
319
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers & AC V45 78/125
01:04:08
01:04:28
1284
750
Female Gill Darby V50 48/108
01:03:18
01:04:30
1285
1803
Female Emily Holmes V35 98/138
01:02:23
01:04:30
1286
1823
Male Matthew Dix SNR 158/180
01:02:34
01:04:38
1287
2197
Female Azareth Colon Calderon 261 Fearless V40 101/162
01:03:18
01:04:41
1288
579
Male Eric Delahan V70+ 12/17
01:02:54
01:04:41
1289
2017
Female Vino Subramaniam 261 Fearless Club Newcastle V40 102/162
01:03:19
01:04:42
1290
1109
Female Katy Hartburn Low Fell RC V45 79/125
01:03:06
01:04:42
1291
1045
Male Richard Anderson V35 145/157
01:02:28
01:04:43
1292
1632
Male Matthew Fenton SNR 159/180
01:03:09
01:04:43
1293
1042
Female Megan Anderson SNR 116/164
01:02:29
01:04:43
1294
2183
Male Paul Lewins V50 83/96
01:03:39
01:04:43
1295
1926
Male Andrew Mills SNR 160/180
01:03:18
01:04:46
1296
475
Female Rebecca Dunn SNR 117/164
01:03:23
01:04:50
1297
1613
Female Pamela Robertson V45 80/125
01:03:32
01:04:51
1298
879
Female Angela Gaffing These Girls Can Run V50 49/108
01:03:43
01:04:52
1299
798
Male Jonathan Barnes V35 146/157
01:03:56
01:04:55
1300
1064
Male Matthew Moore V35 147/157
01:03:08
01:04:55
1301
1653
Female Lisa Angus V40 103/162
01:02:48
01:04:55
1302
920
Female Carli Davison No Short Cuts To Fitness V40 104/162
01:04:13
01:04:57
1303
528
Female Lynn Butler Blyth Running Club V45 81/125
01:03:48
01:04:58
1304
2193
Male Sathish Sethuraman V45 110/128
01:03:18
01:05:00
1305
1633
Female Olivia Rowley SNR 118/164
01:03:27
01:05:00
1306
274
Female Samantha Simpson V50 50/108
01:03:59
01:05:00
1307
167
Male Colin Brown Blyth Running Club V50 84/96
01:03:14
01:05:01
1308
1507
Female Lindsey Rundle V40 105/162
01:03:43
01:05:01
1309
515
Female Lucy Zwolinska Low Fell RC SNR 119/164
01:03:06
01:05:01
1310
1806
Male Darren Smith V50 85/96
01:03:26
01:05:07
1311
108
Male Gray Mark V50 86/96
01:04:19
01:05:09
1312
1799
Female Emma Brennan SNR 120/164
01:03:29
01:05:09
1313
2022
Female Karolien Jordens V35 99/138
01:03:48
01:05:10
1314
324
Female Holly Moore SNR 121/164
01:03:53
01:05:13
1315
1511
Male Daniel Allott SNR 161/180
01:03:54
01:05:13
1316
210
Female Anita Hawkins V45 82/125
01:04:17
01:05:16
1317
450
Male Paul Grantham V45 111/128
01:03:07
01:05:17
1318
1567
Female Helen Bonnick V65 8/13
01:04:49
01:05:20
1319
1274
Female Aoife Doherty SNR 122/164
01:03:07
01:05:23
1320
276
Female Amanda Gilhooley These Girls Can Run V50 51/108
01:04:09
01:05:23
1321
1860
Male Jack Blackburn SNR 162/180
01:03:46
01:05:25
1322
284
Female Hazel Schubeler V40 106/162
01:03:43
01:05:28
1323
178
Female Sharon Stafford Blyth Running Club V50 52/108
01:03:40
01:05:28
1324
283
Female Snell Helen V45 83/125
01:03:46
01:05:30
1325
159
Female Julie Ryder North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 26/48
01:04:00
01:05:32
1326
832
Female Elaine Thorneycroft V55 27/48
01:04:50
01:05:33
1327
1957
Female Janet Burrows East Essex Triathlon Club V55 28/48
01:03:35
01:05:34
1328
1478
Female Victoria Craggs V35 100/138
01:05:28
01:05:36
1329
546
Female Leah Selby SNR 123/164
01:04:13
01:05:41
1330
2140
Female Lucy Ward SNR 124/164
01:04:52
01:05:44
1331
1440
Female Joanne Ward V55 29/48
01:04:52
01:05:44
1332
1435
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 84/125
01:04:48
01:05:44
1333
644
Male Jonathan Chamberlain V55 91/99
01:04:28
01:05:50
1334
521
Male Lee Robison V45 112/128
01:04:27
01:05:50
1335
1946
Female Paula Shandran V40 107/162
01:04:10
01:05:52
1336
645
Female Alison Gould V45 85/125
01:05:13
01:05:52
1337
1112
Male Damien Povey V40 143/164
01:03:58
01:05:53
1338
761
Female Joanne Biddlecombe Saltwell Harriers V40 108/162
01:04:13
01:05:55
1339
643
Male Julian Dunnett Prudhoe Plodders Running Club V50 87/96
01:03:49
01:05:55
1340
744
Male Stephen Biddlecombe Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 144/164
01:04:13
01:05:55
1341
1467
Female Melanie Dunnett Prudhoe Plodders Running Club V50 53/108
01:03:50
01:05:55
1342
591
Female Janice Riddell V35 101/138
01:04:06
01:06:04
1343
1500
Male Julian Rutherford V55 92/99
01:04:43
01:06:05
1344
1559
Male Stephen Burgess V40 145/164
01:04:15
01:06:08
1345
1221
Male Mark Heron V50 88/96
01:05:03
01:06:09
1346
1223
Female Dawn Allen V50 54/108
01:05:04
01:06:09
1347
333
Female Kerry Poole V40 109/162
01:06:05
01:06:11
1348
384
Male Paul Stewart V45 113/128
01:04:21
01:06:11
1349
1152
Female Kathryn Spensley SNR 125/164
01:04:03
01:06:13
1350
1813
Male Matt Blakely V40 146/164
01:04:11
01:06:13
1351
1706
Female Jessica Tombling SNR 126/164
01:04:32
01:06:15
1352
1206
Male Adam Hardingham SNR 163/180
01:04:17
01:06:21
1353
519
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 110/162
01:05:29
01:06:25
1354
194
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers & AC V45 114/128
01:05:29
01:06:25
1355
1372
Female Stacey Rae Temple V35 102/138
01:05:34
01:06:25
1356
1815
Female Emma Watson V45 86/125
01:04:23
01:06:26
1357
723
Female Clare Emblem V50 55/108
01:04:17
01:06:27
1358
1953
Female Kate Blakely V40 111/162
01:04:24
01:06:27
1359
453
Female Deana Goodfellow Runbuds V50 56/108
01:04:30
01:06:27
1360
558
Female Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC V60 14/24
01:04:54
01:06:29
1361
234
Male Mark Fabian V60 40/48
01:05:09
01:06:30
1362
1627
Female Debra Jackson V35 103/138
01:04:46
01:06:30
1363
1949
Female Stacey Short Blyth Running Club V40 112/162
01:04:45
01:06:32
1364
1085
Male William Sammon V40 147/164
01:04:36
01:06:32
1365
1952
Female Louise De Burgo V50 57/108
01:05:06
01:06:33
1366
2194
Male Luis Soares SNR 164/180
01:05:15
01:06:34
1367
570
Female Elli Rhodes V35 104/138
01:04:56
01:06:34
1368
155
Female Ruth Raynor V35 105/138
01:04:56
01:06:35
1369
1643
Female Dionne Jacques SNR 127/164
01:04:51
01:06:35
1370
1701
Male Peter Mclauchlin V45 115/128
01:04:45
01:06:38
1371
1942
Male Andrew Fortune V40 148/164
01:05:53
01:06:45
1372
226
Female Lisa Barnes No Drama Llama Runners V45 87/125
01:05:44
01:06:47
1373
379
Male Daniel Brand Lonely Goat RC V40 149/164
01:06:08
01:06:47
1374
2081
Female Alison Robinson V55 30/48
01:04:56
01:06:47
1375
1917
Male Richard Sterry Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 165/180
01:04:48
01:06:47
1376
921
Female Effie Reed SNR 128/164
01:04:53
01:06:52
1377
1600
Female Claire Hunter V40 113/162
01:04:53
01:06:53
1378
1873
Male Andy Gurr SNR 166/180
01:06:00
01:06:54
1379
1698
Female Megan Roys SNR 129/164
01:04:55
01:06:56
1380
2070
Female Amy Wallis SNR 130/164
01:04:53
01:06:58
1381
567
Female Katherine Morris V40 114/162
01:05:03
01:07:07
1382
1988
Male Stephen Aspery Saltwell Harriers V65 27/30
01:05:52
01:07:09
1383
1582
Female Glynis Turner V45 88/125
01:05:25
01:07:12
1384
290
Female Eleanor Grogan V45 89/125
01:06:15
01:07:12
1385
334
Female Helene Graham V45 90/125
01:06:22
01:07:13
1386
1887
Male Jason Ong V55 93/99
01:05:24
01:07:13
1387
619
Male Martin Anderson V50 89/96
01:05:20
01:07:14
1388
620
Male Donnelly Chris V55 94/99
01:05:21
01:07:15
1389
1156
Female Leigh Moor North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 115/162
01:05:05
01:07:16
1390
784
Female Laura Mulroy North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 106/138
01:05:26
01:07:20
1391
1606
Male Steve Johnson V50 90/96
01:05:23
01:07:21
1392
1780
Male Dave Hudson V50 91/96
01:06:01
01:07:21
1393
563
Female Helen Doyle V65 9/13
01:06:29
01:07:24
1394
1477
Male Robert Dunn V35 148/157
01:05:55
01:07:27
1395
337
Female Nicola Harrison These Girls Can Run V40 116/162
01:06:28
01:07:28
1396
1196
Male Stuart Boyd V45 116/128
01:06:40
01:07:29
1397
1034
Female Cara Smith Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 107/138
01:06:47
01:07:29
1398
1720
Female Karen Rollison V55 31/48
01:06:36
01:07:32
1399
262
Male Marc Parker V35 149/157
01:05:37
01:07:36
1400
1729
Female Rebecca Lohoar V40 117/162
01:05:58
01:07:38
1401
608
Female Julie Dugdale V40 118/162
01:05:59
01:07:39
1402
785
Female Alice Jefferson V40 119/162
01:06:19
01:07:40
1403
1202
Male Marc Hardingham V40 150/164
01:05:35
01:07:40
1404
627
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell RC V70+ 13/17
01:06:47
01:07:43
1405
633
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell RC V65 10/13
01:06:46
01:07:43
1406
741
Female Tracey Church V50 58/108
01:07:43
01:07:46
1407
694
Female Louise Meyer V50 59/108
01:06:58
01:07:48
1408
952
Female Rachel King SNR 131/164
01:06:17
01:07:50
1409
895
Female Sue Linsley Heaton Harriers & AC V55 32/48
01:05:43
01:07:54
1410
1451
Female Judith Leigh V35 108/138
01:05:43
01:07:54
1411
1111
Female Janice Trewick North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 60/108
01:06:11
01:07:59
1412
206
Female Andrea Clarke These Girls Can Run V45 91/125
01:06:28
01:08:00
1413
1429
Female Joanne Bull These Girls Can Run V50 61/108
01:06:30
01:08:01
1414
552
Female Robinson Linda V55 33/48
01:07:10
01:08:06
1415
281
Female Sarah Bartlett Rbr Club V50 62/108
01:07:15
01:08:07
1416
1129
Female Ann Smith V50 63/108
01:06:30
01:08:08
1417
1985
Female Kayley Henry V35 109/138
01:06:04
01:08:10
1418
884
Female Emma Barton V40 120/162
01:06:11
01:08:13
1419
1864
Male Max Condie SNR 167/180
01:06:51
01:08:14
1420
1392
Female Janet Scott Houghton Harriers V45 92/125
01:06:48
01:08:14
1421
2107
Female Eliza Hughes SNR 132/164
01:07:23
01:08:17
1422
737
Male Boyle Paul North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 41/48
01:06:42
01:08:18
1423
2180
Female Kirstie Bell V35 110/138
01:06:22
01:08:19
1424
2141
Female Sarah Holland Vegan Runners V40 121/162
01:06:19
01:08:19
1425
1418
Female Joanne Narrie V40 122/162
01:06:22
01:08:22
1426
1581
Female Sonia Wasiejko V45 93/125
01:07:47
01:08:22
1427
88
Male Barry O'sullivan V45 117/128
01:07:34
01:08:22
1428
1079
Female Sharon Mackay V40 123/162
01:07:51
01:08:23
1429
275
Female Angela Okell V45 94/125
01:07:34
01:08:26
1430
1534
Female Isabella Sorley SNR 133/164
01:06:33
01:08:29
1431
1932
Male Barry Robinson South Shields Harriers & AC V40 151/164
01:07:32
01:08:32
1432
779
Male Andrew Billingham V35 150/157
01:07:34
01:08:33
1433
861
Female Linda Bartram North Shields Polytechnic Club V60 15/24
01:06:37
01:08:38
1434
436
Male Rob Bell SNR 168/180
01:06:44
01:08:39
1435
356
Female Angela Scottchicken V50 64/108
01:06:42
01:08:39
1436
889
Female Helen Mills V35 111/138
01:07:09
01:08:40
1437
1742
Female Gillian Bassett These Girls Can Run V50 65/108
01:06:39
01:08:40
1438
423
Female Emily Wood SNR 134/164
01:06:45
01:08:40
1439
136
Female Roma Mcgillivray V70+ 2/4
01:07:40
01:08:41
1440
2099
Male Kevin Wardlaw V60 42/48
01:06:51
01:08:43
1441
816
Female Laura Pill SNR 135/164
01:07:32
01:08:43
1442
593
Female Alison Maynard V50 66/108
01:06:54
01:08:43
1443
160
Female Maria Graham North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 95/125
01:06:59
01:08:47
1444
958
Female Karen Jeff V50 67/108
01:06:35
01:08:48
1445
2031
Female Nicole Davison SNR 136/164
01:06:51
01:08:50
1446
597
Female Wendy Bruce These Girls Can Run V50 68/108
01:07:11
01:08:53
1447
510
Female Nicky Sherman These Girls Can Run V55 34/48
01:07:11
01:08:53
1448
1330
Male Ross Jim Newburn Running Club V60 43/48
01:07:33
01:09:00
1449
2190
Male Kevin Mcewan V40 152/164
01:07:53
01:09:03
1450
1630
Female Sian Bufton V60 16/24
01:07:44
01:09:07
1451
814
Female Katie Clark SNR 137/164
01:06:58
01:09:08
1452
1409
Male Christopher Riding V40 153/164
01:07:29
01:09:08
1453
731
Female Sarah Duncan V40 124/162
01:07:30
01:09:08
1454
347
Female Rachel Waite Heaton Harriers & AC SNR 138/164
01:06:59
01:09:09
1455
1229
Male Colin Moore V60 44/48
01:07:31
01:09:09
1456
1207
Male Peter Manning V55 95/99
01:07:22
01:09:10
1457
1044
Male Smith Robert V55 96/99
01:07:22
01:09:10
1458
250
Male Andrew Johnson V45 118/128
01:07:40
01:09:13
1459
1447
Female Jacklyn Smith V55 35/48
01:07:56
01:09:14
1460
1980
Female Linda Irving V40 125/162
01:08:01
01:09:14
1461
1784
Female Jessica Ho V35 112/138
01:07:02
01:09:15
1462
573
Female Barron Lisa V50 69/108
01:07:31
01:09:16
1463
1258
Female Lindsay Koumba These Girls Can Run V40 126/162
01:08:04
01:09:17
1464
297
Female Linzi Gardner V45 96/125
01:07:32
01:09:17
1465
588
Female Karen Routledge Newburn Running Club V60 17/24
01:07:33
01:09:17
1466
448
Male Jason Elliott North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 119/128
01:07:46
01:09:23
1467
502
Female Lyndsay Gray V40 127/162
01:08:11
01:09:23
1468
713
Female Kerry Puga V40 128/162
01:08:34
01:09:32
1469
1480
Female Laura Ramel V35 113/138
01:09:26
01:09:33
1470
1041
Female Sarah Armstrong V35 114/138
01:07:21
01:09:35
1471
954
Female Emily Connelly Low Fell RC V45 97/125
01:08:11
01:09:35
1472
242
Female Barbara Allen V55 36/48
01:08:38
01:09:35
1473
2152
Female Rachel Wilson V45 98/125
01:08:36
01:09:39
1474
541
Male Duncan Morgan V40 154/164
01:08:05
01:09:40
1475
1355
Female Proud Susan V50 70/108
01:07:56
01:09:40
1476
1338
Female Anna Bell Newburn Running Club V40 129/162
01:07:57
01:09:41
1477
1349
Male Phil Southern V50 92/96
01:08:20
01:09:41
1478
801
Female Lisa Chidlow V50 71/108
01:08:43
01:09:41
1479
438
Male Stuart Glen Maxwell Blyth Running Club SNR 169/180
01:07:57
01:09:44
1480
258
Female Heidi Thompson V40 130/162
01:07:57
01:09:47
1481
1518
Male Paul Laing V35 151/157
01:08:16
01:09:48
1482
431
Female Kathryn Robertson V45 99/125
01:08:19
01:09:49
1483
1517
Female Rebecca Heslop SNR 139/164
01:08:18
01:09:49
1484
2078
Male Ian Mckay SNR 170/180
01:08:23
01:09:52
1485
1334
Female Marion Peutherer Newburn Running Club V50 72/108
01:08:17
01:09:55
1486
1066
Male Adam Warkman V40 155/164
01:10:00
01:10:00
1487
358
Male Andrew Waite V40 156/164
01:08:32
01:10:01
1488
1515
Female Sarah Howard V50 73/108
01:08:25
01:10:03
1489
288
Female Heather Todd V40 131/162
01:08:24
01:10:06
1490
1186
Female Joy Webster These Girls Can Run V60 18/24
01:09:04
01:10:12
1491
1187
Female Helen Davison These Girls Can Run V35 115/138
01:09:04
01:10:12
1492
1609
Male Alexander Benson SNR 171/180
01:08:15
01:10:13
1493
1554
Female Lindsey Jordan V40 132/162
01:08:36
01:10:15
1494
1557
Male Paul Jordan V40 157/164
01:08:38
01:10:15
1495
956
Male James Goodliffe Weardale Flyers V50 93/96
01:08:44
01:10:17
1496
1401
Male Andrew Markwell V40 158/164
01:08:14
01:10:18
1497
571
Female Salome Bolton North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 100/125
01:08:33
01:10:19
1498
2018
Female Karen Blight V60 19/24
01:09:13
01:10:20
1499
1898
Female Christine Dunn V55 37/48
01:08:06
01:10:20
1500
1858
Female Sheona Waldron V35 116/138
01:08:07
01:10:21
1501
1927
Male Dave Majarich V45 120/128
01:08:07
01:10:22
1502
1091
Male Robert Doloughan V40 159/164
01:08:37
01:10:23
1503
1585
Male Kane Alphonse SNR 172/180
01:08:37
01:10:24
1504
2047
Female Leaanna Hamilton V45 101/125
01:08:49
01:10:24
1505
389
Male Bill Brown Heaton Harriers & AC V70+ 14/17
01:09:51
01:10:28
1506
1481
Female Clare Shilton V35 117/138
01:08:57
01:10:29
1507
1488
Male Neil Rafferty V40 160/164
01:09:23
01:10:33
1508
437
Male Dennis Patterson Ponteland Runners V60 45/48
01:09:41
01:10:39
1509
1700
Female Stephanie Hall SNR 140/164
01:09:40
01:10:43
1510
5
Female Erin Barlow V35 118/138
01:09:08
01:10:46
1511
1625
Male Kenneth Wheeler derwent valley trail runners V60 46/48
01:08:44
01:10:46
1512
2051
Female Rachel Halton These Girls Can Run V40 133/162
01:09:41
01:10:49
1513
2055
Female Anne Macfie V55 38/48
01:09:41
01:10:49
1514
1080
Female Hayley Young V50 74/108
01:08:44
01:10:58
1515
781
Female Claire Clark V40 134/162
01:08:49
01:11:00
1516
1169
Male Harold Fern V70+ 15/17
01:10:07
01:11:00
1517
1081
Male Stephen Rycroft V55 97/99
01:08:47
01:11:01
1518
173
Male Joseph Dowland V35 152/157
01:09:05
01:11:03
1519
286
Female Pauline Quinn No Short Cuts To Fitness V50 75/108
01:10:20
01:11:04
1520
1037
Female Anne Tweddell V60 20/24
01:10:19
01:11:04
1521
1951
Male Miles Walton V65 28/30
01:09:38
01:11:06
1522
1669
Female Joanne Anderson V35 119/138
01:08:59
01:11:07
1523
1772
Female Sue Ho V40 135/162
01:08:54
01:11:07
1524
674
Female Anne Laws V50 76/108
01:10:04
01:11:08
1525
1381
Male Chris Stevens V55 98/99
01:08:59
01:11:08
1526
2048
Female Mary Martin Claremont Road Runners V70+ 3/4
01:09:47
01:11:09
1527
2061
Female Fiona Floyd V50 77/108
01:09:20
01:11:12
1528
2059
Male Sam Floyd V35 153/157
01:09:22
01:11:14
1529
1889
Male Alastair Conn V65 29/30
01:09:05
01:11:14
1530
790
Female Deborah Ashley These Girls Can Run V55 39/48
01:09:17
01:11:23
1531
1038
Female Angela Forrest V55 40/48
01:09:58
01:11:24
1532
107
Female Greaves Judith Monkey Runners V50 78/108
01:10:19
01:11:29
1533
1829
Female Helen Cross V35 120/138
01:09:32
01:11:32
1534
1244
Female Nichola Thornborough SNR 141/164
01:09:52
01:11:33
1535
1246
Female Pauline Thornborough V60 21/24
01:09:52
01:11:33
1536
2138
Female Vicky Tarren V35 121/138
01:10:44
01:11:38
1537
1907
Female Sophie Manning V35 122/138
01:09:35
01:11:40
1538
1089
Female Kerry Hopwood V50 79/108
01:10:32
01:11:50
1539
388
Female Alison Salkeld V40 136/162
01:10:23
01:11:50
1540
616
Female Michelle Palmer V45 102/125
01:10:25
01:11:51
1541
1322
Female Emma Dickinson SNR 142/164
01:10:23
01:11:57
1542
1316
Male Cameron Peel SNR 173/180
01:10:24
01:11:59
1543
1317
Female Jodie Broadwell Low Fell RC V40 137/162
01:10:27
01:12:00
1544
775
Female Rachel Wighton SNR 143/164
01:10:48
01:12:00
1545
686
Female Karen Chapman Lonely Goat RC V60 22/24
01:11:23
01:12:05
1546
2057
Female Kate Burns V55 41/48
01:11:02
01:12:10
1547
1527
Female Belinda Smith V40 138/162
01:10:08
01:12:14
1548
1851
Female Charlotte Wraith SNR 144/164
01:11:05
01:12:16
1549
1520
Male Will Holmes V35 154/157
01:10:45
01:12:21
1550
2201
Female Andrea Ross These Girls Can Run V45 103/125
01:11:13
01:12:25
1551
304
Female Clare French SNR 145/164
01:11:27
01:12:26
1552
1023
Female Gladys Mante-Nyadu Low Fell RC V55 42/48
01:10:52
01:12:27
1553
806
Female Claire Brash Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 104/125
01:10:50
01:12:29
1554
66
Male Ian Windsor Blyth Running Club V40 161/164
01:11:20
01:12:33
1555
930
Female Gemma Leighton-Sales These Girls Can Run V35 123/138
01:10:43
01:12:36
1556
1154
Female Nicola Smith V45 105/125
01:10:44
01:12:36
1557
1376
Female Michelle Arries These Girls Can Run V45 106/125
01:11:18
01:12:44
1558
1622
Male Aaron Nichol V40 162/164
01:10:43
01:12:45
1559
2181
Male Paul Ridley North Shields Polytechnic Club V55 99/99
01:10:34
01:12:45
1560
1235
Female Paula Dixon V55 43/48
01:11:32
01:12:48
1561
2130
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 146/164
01:10:45
01:12:50
1562
2154
Male Ross Bone SNR 174/180
01:10:45
01:12:50
1563
2045
Female Sally Pallace V35 124/138
01:11:02
01:12:52
1564
828
Female Tim Hayward V35 125/138
01:11:47
01:12:54
1565
831
Female Eleanor Gregory V40 139/162
01:11:48
01:12:54
1566
1793
Male Benno Thompson SNR 175/180
01:11:10
01:13:03
1567
834
Female Gillie Robson V40 140/162
01:11:04
01:13:06
1568
259
Female Tracy Fitzgerald V45 107/125
01:12:05
01:13:08
1569
216
Male Paul Gates Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 94/96
01:11:49
01:13:09
1570
624
Female Susie Mcivor These Girls Can Run V40 141/162
01:12:06
01:13:09
1571
1819
Female Carena Kirk V40 142/162
01:11:52
01:13:17
1572
377
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith V40 143/162
01:12:14
01:13:20
1573
372
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 121/128
01:12:16
01:13:21
1574
1247
Female Claire Scott V45 108/125
01:11:34
01:13:26
1575
542
Female Christine Petty V50 80/108
01:12:02
01:13:34
1576
516
Female Angela Mcghin North Shields Polytechnic Club V40 144/162
01:12:07
01:13:43
1577
137
Female Ruth Connorton North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 81/108
01:12:09
01:13:44
1578
1828
Female Kristine Flint V35 126/138
01:11:48
01:13:50
1579
2082
Female Annabelle Robinson V45 109/125
01:11:35
01:13:52
1580
957
Female Lynne Goodliffe Weardale Flyers V50 82/108
01:12:21
01:13:54
1581
760
Female Kirstine Gagie Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 83/108
01:12:17
01:13:56
1582
1874
Female Laura Farrington V40 145/162
01:12:51
01:13:56
1583
977
Female Jorja Burrows SNR 147/164
01:12:21
01:13:57
1584
893
Female Rebecca Makamure V35 127/138
01:11:55
01:14:02
1585
891
Female Emily Evans V40 146/162
01:11:55
01:14:02
1586
2084
Female Karen Menmuir V35 128/138
01:12:38
01:14:08
1587
548
Male Stuart Mckinnon V60 47/48
01:12:23
01:14:18
1588
975
Female Summer Lackenby SNR 148/164
01:12:46
01:14:22
1589
1087
Female Deborah Wardle V50 84/108
01:12:48
01:14:26
1590
1426
Male Richard Simson V35 155/157
01:12:43
01:14:28
1591
641
Male David Buchan V45 122/128
01:13:50
01:14:31
1592
485
Female Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 149/164
01:12:54
01:14:32
1593
1373
Female Hayley Turner Lonely Goat RC V40 147/162
01:13:15
01:14:33
1594
654
Female Selina Roettger North East Project V35 129/138
01:13:49
01:14:53
1595
991
Female Gina Lindley V45 110/125
01:13:51
01:14:55
1596
505
Female Rachael Giles-Haigh V35 130/138
01:13:55
01:15:05
1597
972
Female Suzanne Lillford V40 148/162
01:13:42
01:15:05
1598
1413
Female Suzanne Yates V45 111/125
01:13:02
01:15:09
1599
413
Male Paul Nelson V60 48/48
01:13:05
01:15:20
1600
1638
Female Jeanette Sawyer V50 85/108
01:14:08
01:15:35
1601
953
Female Elaine Easton V50 86/108
01:14:13
01:15:38
1602
1705
Female Ruth Erskine V40 149/162
01:13:56
01:15:38
1603
1390
Female Diane Barker V65 11/13
01:14:11
01:15:38
1604
1762
Female Helen Hartley South Shields Tri V50 87/108
01:14:28
01:15:40
1605
1820
Female Emma Beavis V40 150/162
01:13:32
01:15:48
1606
1199
Female Andrea Rowell V55 44/48
01:14:45
01:15:52
1607
1014
Female Claire Davidson V45 112/125
01:13:38
01:15:52
1608
497
Female Sue Penhall These Girls Can Run V50 88/108
01:13:46
01:15:55
1609
539
Female Cassandra Towes V50 89/108
01:13:46
01:15:55
1610
1260
Female Julie Roys These Girls Can Run V50 90/108
01:13:47
01:15:55
1611
86
Female Sian Pursey V45 113/125
01:14:33
01:15:58
1612
1808
Male Andrew Collins Red Kite Runners V40 163/164
01:14:01
01:16:00
1613
134
Female Chandrika Gopalakrishnan√° Vegan Runners SNR 150/164
01:14:21
01:16:03
1614
1578
Female Tracey Horseman V50 91/108
01:15:44
01:16:19
1615
2086
Female Margaret Menmuir V65 12/13
01:14:56
01:16:25
1616
679
Female Lindsey Massie V40 151/162
01:14:50
01:16:27
1617
2098
Male Craig Devlin V35 156/157
01:14:40
01:16:30
1618
1076
Female Sarah Wiseman SNR 151/164
01:14:39
01:16:33
1619
1745
Female Helen Watts V50 92/108
01:14:39
01:16:37
1620
1665
Female Louise Edwardson V50 93/108
01:14:39
01:16:37
1621
247
Female Louise Fabian V55 45/48
01:15:30
01:16:43
1622
833
Female Julia Claydon V50 94/108
01:16:07
01:16:44
1623
949
Male Stuart Clark V45 123/128
01:14:40
01:16:51
1624
1644
Female Melanie Preece Stockton Striders AC V40 152/162
01:14:45
01:16:56
1625
1645
Male Robert Parker Stockton Striders V40 164/164
01:14:46
01:16:56
1626
1586
Female Debbie Main V50 95/108
01:15:39
01:16:57
1627
477
Female Melissa Stonebanks SNR 152/164
01:15:37
01:17:02
1628
460
Female Kathryn Huscroft SNR 153/164
01:15:39
01:17:04
1629
1753
Male James Thomson SNR 176/180
01:16:02
01:17:06
1630
715
Female Tina Hansen V50 96/108
01:15:50
01:17:08
1631
532
Female Rosalie Thomson V45 114/125
01:16:17
01:17:21
1632
2080
Female Ashleigh Legg SNR 154/164
01:16:36
01:17:28
1633
2093
Female Stacey Donkin V35 131/138
01:16:35
01:17:28
1634
865
Female Anna Renham V40 153/162
01:16:10
01:17:46
1635
1220
Female Adeola Taiwo V50 97/108
01:17:07
01:17:56
1636
1908
Female Katie Martin SNR 155/164
01:16:22
01:17:57
1637
1906
Female Lyn Scott V50 98/108
01:16:27
01:18:02
1638
765
Female Michelle Bradley V40 154/162
01:16:34
01:18:07
1639
773
Female Stacey Price V40 155/162
01:16:34
01:18:08
1640
2053
Female Chica Harrison V45 115/125
01:16:13
01:18:09
1641
1614
Male Andy Mellor V50 95/96
01:16:13
01:18:11
1642
472
Male Alex Robinson SNR 177/180
01:16:07
01:18:12
1643
1019
Female Carolyne Lewis These Girls Can Run V35 132/138
01:16:34
01:18:21
1644
241
Female Kay Duthie Washington Running Club V55 46/48
01:17:39
01:18:28
1645
1615
Male Mike Atkinson V65 30/30
01:17:46
01:18:30
1646
2187
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers & AC V70+ 4/4
01:17:27
01:18:39
1647
1162
Female Anna Aldous North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 99/108
01:16:47
01:18:58
1648
943
Female Lynne Long V65 13/13
01:16:45
01:19:02
1649
1394
Female Sarah Brown V35 133/138
01:17:17
01:19:02
1650
454
Female Claire Mclauchlin V40 156/162
01:17:13
01:19:15
1651
1262
Male Douglas Bairstow V50 96/96
01:17:11
01:19:15
1652
1361
Female Caroline Grant Lonely Goat RC V45 116/125
01:18:27
01:19:21
1653
553
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers & AC V70+ 16/17
01:17:11
01:19:28
1654
1414
Female Laura Ingram V35 134/138
01:17:24
01:19:31
1655
946
Female Lydia Allison SNR 156/164
01:17:23
01:19:31
1656
1956
Female Kerri Smith V35 135/138
01:18:18
01:20:08
1657
1929
Female Laura Hemmer SNR 157/164
01:18:24
01:20:13
1658
465
Male Hersh Deo V45 124/128
01:18:02
01:20:15
1659
462
Female Julia Deo V40 157/162
01:18:05
01:20:17
1660
883
Female Louise Jones North Shields Polytechnic Club V45 117/125
01:19:13
01:20:29
1661
1561
Female Siobhan O'neil Newcastle Frontrunners V50 100/108
01:18:33
01:20:32
1662
849
Female Pacha Van Der Lieuw North Shields Polytechnic Club V50 101/108
01:18:33
01:20:32
1663
1157
Female Susan Brierley V60 23/24
01:20:49
01:21:34
1664
1227
Female Jackie Todd No Shortcuts To Fitness V60 24/24
01:20:51
01:21:36
1665
1973
Female Rebecca Rae Newburn Running Club SNR 158/164
01:19:57
01:21:41
1666
229
Male Gareth Towler V35 157/157
01:20:12
01:21:44
1667
1777
Female Deborah Berry V55 47/48
01:20:43
01:21:45
1668
127
Male Joe Coyne SNR 178/180
01:19:47
01:22:02
1669
811
Female Willow Nicholson V50 102/108
01:20:59
01:22:15
1670
1315
Female Dawn Harman Newburn Running Club V40 158/162
01:20:37
01:22:23
1671
1320
Female Jacqueline Danskin Newburn Running Club V55 48/48
01:20:37
01:22:23
1672
1209
Male John Leeds V45 125/128
01:20:40
01:22:31
1673
1180
Female Jessica Ellis These Girls Can Run V45 118/125
01:20:44
01:22:45
1674
825
Female Heather Hayward V35 136/138
01:21:39
01:22:47
1675
661
Male Phil Knowles V45 126/128
01:21:47
01:23:03
1676
1825
Male David Greenwood Red Kite Runners V45 127/128
01:21:03
01:23:06
1677
688
Female Liane Dickson V40 159/162
01:21:43
01:23:07
1678
1798
Female Amanda Haley Blaydon Harriers & AC V40 160/162
01:21:00
01:23:09
1679
1867
Female Andrea Young V50 103/108
01:21:13
01:23:22
1680
29
Female Elizabeth Davison These Girls Can Run V50 104/108
01:21:42
01:23:24
1681
666
Female Julia Hills Prudhoe Plodders Running Club V50 105/108
01:22:32
01:23:47
1682
1250
Female Marie Jackson V45 119/125
01:25:06
01:25:30
1683
1788
Male Dean Abbott SNR 179/180
01:24:45
01:26:05
1684
457
Female Emma Rothery These Girls Can Run V45 120/125
01:24:51
01:26:34
1685
1892
Female Jo Vietzke V45 121/125
01:25:48
01:27:31
1686
1924
Female Louix Pink V50 106/108
01:26:09
01:27:33
1687
1096
Female Yvonne Aynsley These Girls Can Run V50 107/108
01:26:09
01:27:33
1688
1831
Female Julie Joyce V45 122/125
01:25:45
01:27:48
1689
1238
Female Kate Perry SNR 159/164
01:25:43
01:27:55
1690
110
Female Claire Stevens Blyth Running Club V45 123/125
01:26:11
01:27:59
1691
48
Female Amy Auld North Shields Polytechnic Club V35 137/138
01:28:59
01:30:04
1692
123
Female Jayne Guy North Shields Polytechnic Club SNR 160/164
01:29:00
01:30:05
1693
426
Female Katie Ho These Girls Can Run SNR 161/164
01:29:18
01:30:59
1694
392
Female Eilidh Jones These Girls Can Run SNR 162/164
01:29:17
01:30:59
1695
2188
Female Kerry Blake These Girls Can Run V45 124/125
01:29:46
01:31:54
1696
836
Female Laura Moxham V35 138/138
01:30:01
01:32:08
1697
1232
Male Matthew Dixon SNR 180/180
01:30:05
01:32:17
1698
1256
Male David Hirst V70+ 17/17
01:30:05
01:32:22
1699
1424
Female Katie Bean SNR 163/164
01:31:24
01:33:25
1700
1254
Female Rachel Bean SNR 164/164
01:31:26
01:33:26
1701
326
Female Janis Smith Saltwell Harriers V40 161/162
01:33:37
01:35:33
1702
427
Female Nicolla Macdonald V45 125/125
01:35:50
01:36:54
1703
444
Male Phill Burns V45 128/128
01:35:50
01:36:54
1704
1967
Female Leanne Oædonnell V40 162/162
01:39:22
01:41:06
1705
780
Female Louise Webster V50 108/108
01:40:42
01:42:53