The Ashdon 10k

The 2nd May 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
183
Male Andrew Mynott Ware Joggers Rc All Ages 1/67
00:36:15
00:36:15
2
135
Male Alex Dale N/A All Ages 2/67
00:37:42
00:37:42
3
181
Male Benjamin Moore Vegan Runners UK All Ages 3/67
00:38:52
00:38:54
4
144
Male Joseph Emery Cambridge Endurance All Ages 4/67
00:39:07
00:39:07
5
101
Male Ben Allen Uea Tri Club All Ages 5/67
00:39:31
00:39:31
6
189
Male Simon Page Waldentri All Ages 6/67
00:40:53
00:40:53
7
174
Male George Lloyd Saffron Striders Running Club All Ages 7/67
00:41:03
00:41:03
8
192
Male David Percy Haverhill Running Club All Ages 8/67
00:41:50
00:41:52
9
160
Male Oliver Hughes Cambridge & Coleridge AC All Ages 9/67
00:42:50
00:42:50
10
185
Male Mark Novels Haverhill Running Club All Ages 10/67
00:42:59
00:43:00
11
182
Unknown Bradley Morris Walden Tri All Ages 1/4
00:43:16
00:43:18
12
218
Female Fliss Tournant Saffron Striders RC All Ages 1/50
00:43:30
00:43:32
13
133
Male Mathew Cowell Haverhill Running Club All Ages 11/67
00:43:36
00:43:39
14
233
Male Alan Taylor N/A All Ages 12/67
00:43:46
00:43:50
15
102
Male Marco Arcidiacono Saffron Striders RC All Ages 13/67
00:43:49
00:43:52
16
208
Male Simon Smith Colchester Harriers Ac All Ages 14/67
00:44:45
00:44:48
17
126
Female Sasha Clark Cambridge & Coleridge AC All Ages 2/50
00:45:27
00:45:29
18
110
Female Helen Barry N/A All Ages 3/50
00:45:44
00:45:44
19
173
Male Russell Lee N/A All Ages 15/67
00:45:50
00:45:56
20
124
Male Graham Chapman Ely Runners All Ages 16/67
00:46:04
00:46:06
21
166
Male Alan Jones Saffron Striders RC All Ages 17/67
00:46:14
00:46:18
22
219
Female Sophie Trefely N/A All Ages 4/50
00:46:36
00:46:41
23
215
Male Andrew Tarry Na All Ages 18/67
00:46:52
00:46:54
24
129
Male James Cleaver N/A All Ages 19/67
00:47:22
00:47:26
25
176
Male Toby Lumsden Saffron Striders RC All Ages 20/67
00:47:30
00:47:34
26
177
Male David Martin Saffron Striders RC All Ages 21/67
00:48:05
00:48:10
27
178
Male Ian Mcgough N/A All Ages 22/67
00:48:08
00:48:13
28
151
Male Neil Halls Saffron Striders RC All Ages 23/67
00:48:57
00:48:59
29
171
Male James King N/A All Ages 24/67
00:49:02
00:49:05
30
132
Female Susie Covey N/A All Ages 5/50
00:49:16
00:49:23
31
143
Male Ian Elden Haverhill Running Club All Ages 25/67
00:49:22
00:49:24
32
152
Male Gavin Halls N/A All Ages 26/67
00:49:20
00:49:29
33
217
Male Pete Thornton N/A All Ages 27/67
00:49:40
00:49:50
34
103
Male Mark Auger N/A All Ages 28/67
00:50:09
00:50:22
35
199
Male Jamie Roantree N/A All Ages 29/67
00:50:19
00:50:25
36
146
Male Yusuf Firat Haverhill Running Club All Ages 30/67
00:50:21
00:50:33
37
235
Male Mark Anderton All Ages 31/67
00:50:45
00:50:49
38
235
Unknown All Ages 2/4
00:50:45
00:50:49
39
235
Unknown All Ages 3/4
00:50:45
00:50:49
40
148
Male Mark Frow Saffron Striders RC All Ages 32/67
00:51:09
00:51:11
41
162
Male John James Saffron Striders RC All Ages 33/67
00:51:18
00:51:23
42
165
Female Jessica Johnson N/A All Ages 6/50
00:51:08
00:51:26
43
161
Male Oliver Hughes Haverhill Running Club All Ages 34/67
00:51:29
00:51:36
44
216
Female Amy Thomas N/A All Ages 7/50
00:51:55
00:52:04
45
221
Female Mary-Ann Tuli Haverhill Running Club All Ages 8/50
00:51:59
00:52:06
46
118
Male Michael Brentnall Cambridge & Coleridge All Ages 35/67
00:51:59
00:52:07
47
180
Male Kevin Millard Haverhill Running Club All Ages 36/67
00:52:10
00:52:17
48
112
Male Marc Benson Haverhill Running Club All Ages 37/67
00:52:11
00:52:17
49
123
Male Mark Carter N/A All Ages 38/67
00:52:18
00:52:28
50
184
Female Suzie Nicholson Yac Yak All Ages 9/50
00:52:40
00:52:45
51
142
Female Alison Eddershaw N/A All Ages 10/50
00:52:41
00:52:48
52
154
Male David Haynes N/A All Ages 39/67
00:52:42
00:52:51
53
105
Male Andrew Baker Thaxted Gym All Ages 40/67
00:53:03
00:53:11
54
169
Male Mark Kendall N/A All Ages 41/67
00:53:47
00:53:54
55
224
Male David Weir N/A All Ages 42/67
00:53:46
00:53:57
56
206
Female Ruth Slattery N/A All Ages 11/50
00:53:47
00:53:59
57
113
Male Matthew Bidwell N/A All Ages 43/67
00:54:16
00:54:25
58
205
Male James Slattery N/A All Ages 44/67
00:54:20
00:54:31
59
196
Male Stephen Reyes Haverhill Running Club All Ages 45/67
00:54:36
00:54:43
60
164
Female Sonya Johnson N/A All Ages 12/50
00:54:40
00:54:56
61
200
Female Liz Roberts N/A All Ages 13/50
00:54:52
00:55:04
62
231
Female Aideen Foley N/A All Ages 14/50
00:55:29
00:55:39
63
232
Male Steve Hawkins N/A All Ages 46/67
00:55:30
00:55:40
64
141
Male Daniel Early N/A All Ages 47/67
00:55:26
00:55:40
65
191
Female Sue Patrick N/A All Ages 15/50
00:55:36
00:55:44
66
153
Female Kerry Harrington Saffron Striders RC All Ages 16/50
00:56:29
00:56:30
67
128
Female Sil Clay Haverhill Running Club All Ages 17/50
00:56:18
00:56:32
68
204
Male Archie Ruggles-Brise Saffron Striders RC All Ages 48/67
00:56:44
00:56:48
69
137
Male Antony Davies N/A All Ages 49/67
00:56:38
00:56:54
70
116
Female June Brennan Saffron Striders RC All Ages 18/50
00:56:51
00:56:57
71
134
Female Melanie Cunningham N/A All Ages 19/50
00:56:48
00:57:01
72
197
Female Frances Reynolds N/A All Ages 20/50
00:57:06
00:57:17
73
230
Male Dmiiro Lencnur N/A All Ages 50/67
00:57:15
00:57:19
74
163
Male Miles Johnson Newmarket Joggers All Ages 51/67
00:57:12
00:57:21
75
125
Male Andrew Clark N/A All Ages 52/67
00:57:09
00:57:21
76
120
Male James Briggs N/A All Ages 53/67
00:57:11
00:57:25
77
212
Female Hanneli Stevenson N/A All Ages 21/50
00:57:18
00:57:26
78
175
Female Sirkka Love Haverhill Running Club All Ages 22/50
00:57:15
00:57:29
79
187
Male Steven Oglesby Haverhill Running Club All Ages 54/67
00:57:22
00:57:29
80
155
Female Joanna Henderson N/A All Ages 23/50
00:57:25
00:57:33
81
139
Female Carol Dutton N/A All Ages 24/50
00:57:27
00:57:38
82
140
Male Tony Dutton N/A All Ages 55/67
00:57:28
00:57:39
83
222
Male Gareth Weekly N/A All Ages 56/67
00:57:56
00:58:15
84
145
Female Diane Emsden N/A All Ages 25/50
00:58:28
00:58:34
85
220
Female Cheryl Trundle Haverhill Running Club All Ages 26/50
00:58:34
00:58:40
86
228
Female Georgia Wilson Waterworth N/A All Ages 27/50
00:58:27
00:58:42
87
227
Male Toby Wilson Waterworth Haverhill Running Club All Ages 57/67
00:58:28
00:58:43
88
114
Female Helen Binns N/A All Ages 28/50
00:59:13
00:59:25
89
193
Female Lisa Plumb Saffron Striders RC All Ages 29/50
00:59:26
00:59:35
90
179
Male Trevor Miles N/A All Ages 58/67
00:59:26
00:59:41
91
209
Female Helen Spooner Haverhill Running Club All Ages 30/50
00:59:41
00:59:55
92
136
Male Oliver Davies N/A All Ages 59/67
00:59:47
01:00:05
93
115
Male Michael Bradley Saffron Striders RC All Ages 60/67
01:00:03
01:00:12
94
172
Male Andrew Kydd N/A All Ages 61/67
01:00:07
01:00:17
95
157
Female Stefanie Hollidge N/A All Ages 31/50
01:00:27
01:00:43
96
121
Female Chloe Brown Saffron Striders All Ages 32/50
01:00:59
01:01:06
97
122
Male Simon Bullen N/A All Ages 62/67
01:00:58
01:01:08
98
201
Female Katherine Robinson Wimbish Wives Running Club All Ages 33/50
01:01:59
01:02:17
99
198
Female Beckie Reynolds N/A All Ages 34/50
01:03:25
01:03:43
100
213
Male Luke Sweetland Na All Ages 63/67
01:03:54
01:04:03
101
108
Male Richard Ballard N/A All Ages 64/67
01:03:56
01:04:06
102
226
Female Hayley Wilson Haverhill Running Club All Ages 35/50
01:04:11
01:04:18
103
211
Female Claire Steel Saffron Striders RC All Ages 36/50
01:04:16
01:04:25
104
119
Female Linda Brett Saffron Striders RC All Ages 37/50
01:05:27
01:05:35
105
223
Female Alison Weir N/A All Ages 38/50
01:05:40
01:05:52
106
234
Female Kate Watkinson All Ages 39/50
01:06:33
01:06:48
107
147
Female Tamsin Foote N/A All Ages 40/50
01:06:33
01:06:48
108
207
Female Joanna Slattery N/A All Ages 41/50
01:06:36
01:06:48
109
127
Male Jason Clarke N/A All Ages 65/67
01:08:54
01:09:10
110
186
Female Lauren Nunn Haverhill Running Club All Ages 42/50
01:10:53
01:11:06
111
210
Female Terri Starling N/A All Ages 43/50
01:10:54
01:11:06
112
229
Female Julia Wyatt N/A All Ages 44/50
01:13:34
01:13:50
113
131
Male Marcus Cooper N/A All Ages 66/67
01:13:42
01:14:00
114
170
Female Valerie Kerrison Halstead Road Runners All Ages 45/50
01:17:15
01:17:30
115
190
Female Debbie Partridge Halstead Road Runners All Ages 46/50
01:17:18
01:17:32
116
109
Male Michael Banner Haverhill Running Club All Ages 67/67
01:20:37
01:20:49
117
203
Female Joanne Rosenwold Haverhill Running Club All Ages 47/50
01:20:40
01:20:52
118
159
Female Justine Hubbard N/A All Ages 48/50
01:23:43
01:23:56
119
111
Female Lara Bartlett N/A All Ages 49/50
01:23:43
01:23:56
120
150
Female Issie Grayson Saffron Striders RC All Ages 50/50
01:31:31
01:31:47
121
194
Unknown Nigel Prentis N/A All Ages 4/4
01:43:51
01:44:06