The Beverley 10k

The 8th May 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1397
Male Oliver Newton Thames Valley Harriers Senior 1/286
00:31:50
00:31:50
2
1458
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC Senior 2/286
00:31:59
00:31:59
3
1802
Male Will Atkinson Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 3/286
00:32:17
00:32:17
4
1416
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Senior 4/286
00:32:22
00:32:22
5
225
Male Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds V45 1/124
00:32:28
00:32:28
6
1594
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers Senior 5/286
00:32:29
00:32:29
7
294
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club Senior 6/286
00:32:29
00:32:31
8
945
Male James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 7/286
00:32:31
00:32:32
9
297
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC Senior 8/286
00:32:39
00:32:39
10
289
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Senior 9/286
00:32:45
00:32:45
11
1517
Male Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club Senior 10/286
00:33:00
00:33:00
12
813
Male Paul Lyons Senior 11/286
00:33:16
00:33:18
13
1435
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 12/286
00:34:04
00:34:06
14
1127
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners Senior 13/286
00:34:08
00:34:09
15
1453
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 14/286
00:34:41
00:34:41
16
1896
Male Mick Hill Leeds City AC V45 2/124
00:34:49
00:34:49
17
226
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/117
00:35:13
00:35:13
18
1305
Male Dave Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 2/117
00:35:16
00:35:18
19
1547
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 3/117
00:35:18
00:35:20
20
1772
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Senior 15/286
00:35:21
00:35:22
21
442
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 4/117
00:35:19
00:35:25
22
1306
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 5/117
00:35:36
00:35:39
23
47
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers Senior 16/286
00:35:38
00:35:40
24
319
Male Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club U18 1/19
00:35:47
00:35:47
25
1195
Male Russell Greaves City of Hull AC Senior 17/286
00:35:47
00:35:48
26
1099
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC Senior 1/229
00:35:49
00:35:51
27
1731
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club Senior 18/286
00:35:58
00:36:00
28
469
Male Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 3/124
00:36:03
00:36:05
29
1625
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 19/286
00:36:03
00:36:05
30
35
Male Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners V40 6/117
00:36:04
00:36:08
31
1399
Male Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC V55 1/105
00:36:07
00:36:10
32
1860
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/117
00:36:10
00:36:13
33
1076
Female Helen Cross York Knavesmire Harriers V40 1/124
00:36:16
00:36:20
34
1375
Male Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club V55 2/105
00:36:20
00:36:25
35
180
Male David Tyas City of Hull AC Senior 20/286
00:36:22
00:36:27
36
962
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 21/286
00:36:27
00:36:29
37
1027
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club V50 1/111
00:36:27
00:36:31
38
1448
Male Richard Day V40 8/117
00:35:48
00:36:35
39
1148
Male Lee Hammond City of Hull AC Senior 22/286
00:36:32
00:36:35
40
1123
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V55 3/105
00:36:36
00:36:39
41
357
Male Paul Shearer Senior 23/286
00:36:46
00:36:50
42
72
Male Tom Whitley City of Hull AC Senior 24/286
00:36:50
00:36:53
43
758
Male Vincent Mcdonald Senior 25/286
00:36:53
00:36:55
44
331
Male Matthew Sizer Senior 26/286
00:37:04
00:37:08
45
834
Male Stephen Logan Derry Track Club V40 9/117
00:37:06
00:37:08
46
405
Male Andy Sales Northowram Pumas V40 10/117
00:37:01
00:37:10
47
246
Male Michael Sword Pocklington Runners Senior 27/286
00:37:08
00:37:11
48
760
Male Phil Mccoy East Hull Harriers & AC V45 4/124
00:37:08
00:37:11
49
698
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 2/229
00:37:18
00:37:20
50
82
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/117
00:37:26
00:37:29
51
470
Male George Rice Beverley Athletic Club U18 2/19
00:37:24
00:37:29
52
695
Male Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners Senior 28/286
00:37:34
00:37:36
53
107
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC V40 12/117
00:37:37
00:37:40
54
1197
Male Rob Gray East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 29/286
00:37:45
00:37:47
55
1826
Male Owen Armstrong Senior 30/286
00:37:40
00:37:48
56
320
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V45 5/124
00:37:51
00:37:55
57
1670
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Senior 31/286
00:37:53
00:37:56
58
306
Male Martin Smith City of Hull AC Senior 32/286
00:37:55
00:38:03
59
744
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club V40 13/117
00:38:01
00:38:04
60
223
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC V45 6/124
00:38:03
00:38:05
61
3
Male Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Senior 33/286
00:38:04
00:38:06
62
764
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC Senior 34/286
00:38:01
00:38:06
63
843
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club Senior 3/229
00:38:03
00:38:06
64
1160
Male Gordon Haigh V60 1/71
00:38:05
00:38:07
65
75
Male David Whiting V45 7/124
00:38:12
00:38:13
66
161
Male Benjamin Voke Pocklington Runners Senior 35/286
00:38:12
00:38:15
67
807
Male Robert Main Beverley Athletic Club U18 3/19
00:38:14
00:38:16
68
381
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC Senior 36/286
00:38:12
00:38:17
69
982
Male Philip Humphries Senior 37/286
00:38:17
00:38:20
70
1212
Male Dean Goaten Senior 38/286
00:38:23
00:38:25
71
1479
Female Natalie Curgenven City of Hull AC V40 2/124
00:38:26
00:38:30
72
287
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC Senior 39/286
00:38:28
00:38:31
73
1359
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC Senior 40/286
00:38:31
00:38:32
74
1078
Male Chris Helbren V40 14/117
00:38:27
00:38:34
75
337
Male Gavin Simpson Selby Striders Senior 41/286
00:38:33
00:38:34
76
143
Male Chris Walker Senior 42/286
00:38:31
00:38:36
77
1121
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Senior 43/286
00:38:30
00:38:37
78
1275
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 44/286
00:38:32
00:38:38
79
696
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC V40 15/117
00:38:37
00:38:40
80
1678
Female Tamsin Boynton Senior 4/229
00:38:40
00:38:44
81
786
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes Senior 45/286
00:38:38
00:38:45
82
1759
Male Luke Barnes Fitmums And Friends Senior 46/286
00:38:33
00:38:49
83
218
Male Max Thomas Senior 47/286
00:38:46
00:38:50
84
922
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners V50 2/111
00:38:48
00:38:50
85
214
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 48/286
00:38:46
00:38:51
86
1063
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/111
00:38:48
00:38:52
87
963
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Senior 49/286
00:38:49
00:38:56
88
1348
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/117
00:38:54
00:38:58
89
1600
Male John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds V40 17/117
00:39:04
00:39:08
90
1883
Male Ben Wales City of Hull AC V40 18/117
00:39:17
00:39:21
91
1776
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V45 8/124
00:39:20
00:39:23
92
1653
Male Jason Brooks V45 9/124
00:39:26
00:39:29
93
891
Male Robert King Senior 50/286
00:39:31
00:39:38
94
708
Male Ryan Morris Senior 51/286
00:39:37
00:39:39
95
1335
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club V50 1/107
00:39:33
00:39:39
96
768
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 10/124
00:39:36
00:39:42
97
1537
Male Nathan Cobb V40 19/117
00:39:40
00:39:44
98
801
Male Igor Manestar City of Hull AC Senior 52/286
00:39:43
00:39:51
99
136
Male Matt Wallis Senior 53/286
00:39:36
00:39:51
100
973
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes AC Senior 54/286
00:39:46
00:39:52
101
1017
Male Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/111
00:39:49
00:39:53
102
1321
Male Robert Field Hornsea Harriers V40 20/117
00:39:41
00:39:53
103
743
Male Elliot Mepham Senior 55/286
00:39:47
00:39:59
104
39
Female Katie Wise City of Hull AC V40 3/124
00:39:58
00:40:02
105
22
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners Senior 56/286
00:39:58
00:40:02
106
1472
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/71
00:40:01
00:40:07
107
937
Male Gary Jolley Senior 57/286
00:40:01
00:40:09
108
1885
Male Rob Tate Senior 58/286
00:40:06
00:40:14
109
1611
Male Liam Buttrick Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 59/286
00:40:10
00:40:15
110
1142
Male Oliver Hannon U18 4/19
00:40:13
00:40:16
111
155
Female Isabelle Walby Barton & District Ac U18 1/11
00:40:15
00:40:19
112
453
Male Peter Robertson West 4 Harriers V40 21/117
00:40:17
00:40:22
113
1626
Male George Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC U18 5/19
00:40:21
00:40:23
114
1240
Male Tom Gelsthorpe V40 22/117
00:40:19
00:40:25
115
1056
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 11/124
00:40:23
00:40:29
116
1055
Male Kris Hilton Senior 60/286
00:40:20
00:40:30
117
1402
Female Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club Senior 5/229
00:40:28
00:40:30
118
778
Male Brendan Matthews Brough Runners Senior 61/286
00:40:26
00:40:33
119
16
Male Lewis Wright Senior 62/286
00:40:30
00:40:35
120
1026
Female Evelyn Holmes Senior 6/229
00:40:31
00:40:36
121
1510
Male Mark Cooper Jolly Triathlon Club Senior 63/286
00:40:28
00:40:41
122
1771
Female Sally Ball City of Hull AC Senior 7/229
00:40:38
00:40:43
123
1074
Male Timothy Heng U18 6/19
00:40:14
00:40:52
124
1487
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 5/111
00:40:50
00:40:55
125
643
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V60 3/71
00:40:50
00:40:56
126
1071
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V45 12/124
00:40:52
00:40:57
127
1267
Male Sebastien Freeman Beverley Athletic Club U18 7/19
00:40:42
00:40:58
128
86
Female Niki Whitaker Beverley Athletic Club V45 1/107
00:40:55
00:41:00
129
28
Male Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners Senior 64/286
00:40:52
00:41:03
130
1593
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 1/30
00:41:03
00:41:08
131
550
Male Alex Pickering Senior 65/286
00:40:56
00:41:09
132
1888
Male Thomas Robson Senior 66/286
00:41:08
00:41:12
133
938
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac Senior 67/286
00:41:07
00:41:16
134
551
Male George Pickering Goole Youth Athletics Club U18 8/19
00:41:10
00:41:23
135
1681
Male Joseph Boyes City of Hull AC Senior 68/286
00:41:16
00:41:30
136
1727
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC V50 6/111
00:41:24
00:41:33
137
928
Male Tom Jorna V40 23/117
00:41:34
00:41:38
138
38
Male Richard Witty Senior 69/286
00:41:32
00:41:40
139
505
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 70/286
00:41:37
00:41:43
140
1865
Male Simon Aitken City of Hull AC Senior 71/286
00:41:37
00:41:44
141
1433
Male Matt Dickinson V40 24/117
00:41:36
00:41:46
142
58
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V50 7/111
00:41:40
00:41:47
143
1367
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V50 8/111
00:41:38
00:41:47
144
7
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 8/229
00:41:47
00:41:53
145
552
Male Simon Pick Beverley Athletic Club V40 25/117
00:41:48
00:41:56
146
754
Female Catraoine Mcdonnell Senior 9/229
00:41:46
00:41:57
147
339
Male Craig Simons V40 26/117
00:41:56
00:42:04
148
1902
Male Dominic Coneyworth Senior 72/286
00:41:58
00:42:07
149
497
Female Becky Ramsay Senior 10/229
00:42:06
00:42:08
150
970
Male Kristian Huzzard V45 13/124
00:42:00
00:42:10
151
592
Male Marcus Pape V55 4/105
00:42:05
00:42:15
152
340
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 4/124
00:42:08
00:42:17
153
50
Female Sherene Wilshere Senior 11/229
00:42:09
00:42:19
154
377
Male Samuel Sedman Senior 73/286
00:42:03
00:42:19
155
770
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 5/105
00:42:15
00:42:22
156
190
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V45 2/107
00:42:21
00:42:26
157
959
Male Stephen Jackson V55 6/105
00:42:17
00:42:29
158
98
Male Nick Wells V40 27/117
00:42:20
00:42:30
159
654
Male Jonathan Nicholls Senior 74/286
00:42:19
00:42:34
160
103
Male Aaron Wedgwood Senior 75/286
00:42:17
00:42:35
161
896
Male Sheldon Kilroe Vegan Runners UK V45 14/124
00:42:25
00:42:38
162
784
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/105
00:42:21
00:42:38
163
1411
Male Jake Dootson-Whelan Senior 76/286
00:41:48
00:42:38
164
1358
Female Lois England City of Hull AC Senior 12/229
00:42:36
00:42:41
165
1002
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 9/111
00:42:26
00:42:43
166
1661
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 5/124
00:42:38
00:42:44
167
1242
Male Paul Garstang GOG Triathlon V55 8/105
00:42:33
00:42:44
168
1058
Male Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners V40 28/117
00:42:29
00:42:45
169
318
Male Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners V55 9/105
00:42:28
00:42:47
170
463
Male Francis Richardson Senior 77/286
00:42:42
00:42:50
171
802
Male Lucas Mander V45 15/124
00:42:46
00:42:54
172
640
Male Jonathan Oæneill York Knavesmire Harriers V55 10/105
00:42:44
00:42:56
173
740
Male Ryan Mewis Senior 78/286
00:42:27
00:42:57
174
1856
Male John Allen V45 16/124
00:42:38
00:42:59
175
1767
Male Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club V45 17/124
00:42:58
00:43:01
176
1366
Male Andy Elliott V40 29/117
00:42:52
00:43:02
177
1384
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners Senior 79/286
00:42:51
00:43:02
178
1007
Male Simon Murray Senior 80/286
00:42:26
00:43:03
179
997
Male Paul Poucher V55 11/105
00:43:00
00:43:12
180
850
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC Senior 13/229
00:42:54
00:43:13
181
1332
Male Liam Feasey East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 81/286
00:43:09
00:43:14
182
567
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 6/124
00:43:10
00:43:17
183
1518
Male James Cook V45 18/124
00:43:06
00:43:19
184
1656
Male Richard Brook Queensbury RC V45 19/124
00:43:18
00:43:25
185
36
Male Tim Pickford Senior 82/286
00:43:17
00:43:26
186
526
Male Colin Poma-Young Senior 83/286
00:43:16
00:43:26
187
1257
Male Yannick Galais V50 10/111
00:43:18
00:43:28
188
437
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers V45 20/124
00:43:23
00:43:29
189
1368
Male Lewis Elgey Senior 84/286
00:43:18
00:43:30
190
291
Male Darren Spencer V50 11/111
00:43:25
00:43:34
191
449
Male Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC V60 4/71
00:43:21
00:43:35
192
1193
Male Phil Green V50 12/111
00:43:09
00:43:38
193
349
Male Matthew Shipman Senior 85/286
00:43:26
00:43:40
194
1140
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V55 12/105
00:43:27
00:43:44
195
1210
Male Paul Good V40 30/117
00:43:42
00:43:47
196
154
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac V50 13/111
00:43:39
00:43:48
197
810
Male David Mackinder V50 14/111
00:43:34
00:43:48
198
1628
Male Harry Burkitt East Hull Harriers & AC U18 9/19
00:43:40
00:43:49
199
241
Male Krzysztof Szalecki Goole Viking Striders V45 21/124
00:43:39
00:43:50
200
501
Male Josh Rabet Senior 86/286
00:43:34
00:43:51
201
1356
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 5/71
00:43:41
00:43:52
202
1844
Male Jacob Anderson Senior 87/286
00:43:46
00:43:53
203
985
Male Isaac Hulse Senior 88/286
00:43:32
00:43:55
204
476
Male Rich Rex City of Hull AC V50 15/111
00:43:43
00:43:59
205
1427
Male Christopher Dixon Senior 89/286
00:42:26
00:44:00
206
1360
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club Senior 14/229
00:43:43
00:44:01
207
943
Male Gary Johnson V45 22/124
00:43:46
00:44:01
208
1806
Male Gavin Atkinson V45 23/124
00:43:45
00:44:02
209
1457
Male Michael Davison Senior 90/286
00:43:54
00:44:03
210
1559
Male John Christophrous Senior 91/286
00:43:49
00:44:04
211
980
Male Calum Hunter Senior 92/286
00:43:54
00:44:05
212
1723
Male Neil Bentley V45 24/124
00:43:26
00:44:08
213
723
Female Lisa Molus Senior 15/229
00:43:56
00:44:11
214
76
Male David Whitelock Senior 93/286
00:44:02
00:44:11
215
661
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC V45 25/124
00:43:19
00:44:13
216
561
Male Steve Pedder-Smith V40 31/117
00:44:02
00:44:16
217
410
Male Steffan Russon V40 32/117
00:44:08
00:44:21
218
1377
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V60 6/71
00:44:14
00:44:28
219
952
Male Philip Jennings City of Hull AC V55 13/105
00:44:25
00:44:31
220
1859
Male Joe Aldous Senior 94/286
00:44:08
00:44:31
221
1858
Male Olly Alldridge Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 33/117
00:44:26
00:44:32
222
1483
Male Garry Crothall Fitmums And Friends Senior 95/286
00:44:17
00:44:33
223
222
Male Nathan Terry Senior 96/286
00:44:19
00:44:33
224
1006
Female Katie Horsfield Senior 16/229
00:44:27
00:44:39
225
763
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC V60 7/71
00:44:36
00:44:44
226
1094
Male Nic Hayden-Craggs Bridlington Road Runners V40 34/117
00:44:31
00:44:49
227
191
Female Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 17/229
00:44:45
00:44:52
228
1694
Male Alastair Borthwick Canterbury Harriers V55 14/105
00:44:45
00:44:53
229
1430
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 18/229
00:44:48
00:44:53
230
330
Female Rebecca Sizer York Knavesmire Harriers Senior 19/229
00:44:43
00:44:56
231
1391
Male Bryan Dunbar V40 35/117
00:44:37
00:44:56
232
712
Male Samuel Moore Senior 97/286
00:44:36
00:44:59
233
1236
Male Tom Gibbins Senior 98/286
00:44:42
00:44:59
234
1581
Male Rob Chaffe Senior 99/286
00:44:48
00:45:01
235
1476
Male Joshua Dagwell U18 10/19
00:44:33
00:45:01
236
530
Male Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners V50 16/111
00:44:31
00:45:01
237
1187
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley Athletic Club V45 3/107
00:45:00
00:45:03
238
1793
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 4/107
00:44:52
00:45:03
239
1401
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V55 15/105
00:44:59
00:45:05
240
942
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 100/286
00:44:50
00:45:06
241
395
Male Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club V50 17/111
00:45:00
00:45:09
242
1878
Female Emily Abbey Swaledale Road Runners Senior 20/229
00:44:54
00:45:10
243
1814
Female Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac Senior 21/229
00:45:04
00:45:13
244
1238
Male Ryan Gibbins Senior 101/286
00:44:51
00:45:14
245
1286
Male Lee Foster V45 26/124
00:44:56
00:45:15
246
1494
Male Ben Cowton Beverley Athletic Club Senior 102/286
00:45:00
00:45:17
247
595
Male Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness V60 8/71
00:45:00
00:45:18
248
828
Male Daniel Longhorn Senior 103/286
00:44:10
00:45:21
249
866
Male Grant Lakin Senior 104/286
00:44:46
00:45:25
250
1171
Male Gianluca Guerriero Senior 105/286
00:45:07
00:45:27
251
1807
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 36/117
00:45:13
00:45:29
252
1746
Female Julia Baxter V40 7/124
00:45:09
00:45:31
253
656
Male Ryan Nicholls Senior 106/286
00:45:16
00:45:31
254
1016
Male Jon Horbury V45 27/124
00:45:09
00:45:33
255
1620
Male Samuel Burton Senior 107/286
00:45:23
00:45:33
256
33
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends V40 37/117
00:45:11
00:45:34
257
1734
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V55 16/105
00:44:41
00:45:36
258
1792
Male Richard Ayton V50 18/111
00:45:14
00:45:37
259
872
Male Pete Konieczko V40 38/117
00:45:16
00:45:40
260
1350
Male Tom Evans Senior 108/286
00:45:29
00:45:41
261
627
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 109/286
00:45:14
00:45:42
262
1706
Male Matthew Blowman Senior 110/286
00:45:25
00:45:44
263
1042
Male Rob Hodges Senior 111/286
00:45:39
00:45:44
264
1178
Male Ed Griffiths Senior 112/286
00:45:06
00:45:46
265
49
Male Steven Wilson V40 39/117
00:45:27
00:45:47
266
428
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC V40 40/117
00:45:31
00:45:47
267
532
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club V45 28/124
00:45:28
00:45:49
268
361
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V45 29/124
00:45:14
00:45:49
269
90
Male Simon Weston V55 17/105
00:45:31
00:45:49
270
1422
Male Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners V50 19/111
00:45:19
00:45:51
271
1667
Male Dale Bridges City of Hull AC V40 41/117
00:45:43
00:45:51
272
1632
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC V55 18/105
00:45:49
00:45:55
273
1066
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 2/107
00:45:50
00:45:57
274
925
Male Hiten Joshi Beverley Athletic Club Senior 113/286
00:45:48
00:45:59
275
484
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC V55 19/105
00:45:53
00:45:59
276
1441
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/31
00:45:50
00:46:00
277
445
Male Richard Robinson Senior 114/286
00:45:26
00:46:00
278
1175
Male Michael Grocott Senior 115/286
00:45:37
00:46:02
279
1822
Male Andy Ashman V45 30/124
00:45:46
00:46:02
280
571
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V60 9/71
00:45:48
00:46:03
281
1645
Female Sharon Brown V45 5/107
00:45:45
00:46:04
282
431
Male Paul Rogers Lonely Goat RC Senior 116/286
00:45:55
00:46:06
283
1621
Male Harvey Burns Senior 117/286
00:45:36
00:46:08
284
1174
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 31/124
00:45:47
00:46:08
285
827
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V55 20/105
00:45:41
00:46:10
286
1152
Male Mick Hallam V55 21/105
00:45:27
00:46:11
287
245
Male James Sygrove Senior 118/286
00:45:44
00:46:13
288
1475
Female Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/31
00:45:56
00:46:13
289
380
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70 1/16
00:46:06
00:46:14
290
1644
Male Sam Brown Senior 119/286
00:46:03
00:46:15
291
185
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V50 3/107
00:46:02
00:46:18
292
1568
Male Jon Charge V50 20/111
00:46:01
00:46:22
293
1196
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club Senior 120/286
00:45:20
00:46:25
294
124
Male Oliver Waterland Senior 121/286
00:46:18
00:46:28
295
1881
Male Graham Robinson V55 22/105
00:46:05
00:46:29
296
839
Male Dan Lines V40 42/117
00:45:14
00:46:30
297
21
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC Senior 122/286
00:46:23
00:46:31
298
739
Female Ruth Mewis Lancaster And Morecambe Athletics Club V40 8/124
00:46:03
00:46:33
299
144
Male Stephen Walker V55 23/105
00:46:22
00:46:36
300
569
Female Amy Pearson Cambridge And Coleridge Athletics Club Senior 22/229
00:46:08
00:46:37
301
1682
Male Steven Bowley V40 43/117
00:46:14
00:46:38
302
424
Male John Route Fitmums And Friends Senior 123/286
00:46:22
00:46:39
303
1229
Male Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners U18 11/19
00:46:09
00:46:39
304
932
Male Elliot Jones V40 44/117
00:46:25
00:46:41
305
705
Male Shaun Morris V55 24/105
00:46:06
00:46:43
306
630
Female Becky Oldridge Senior 23/229
00:46:22
00:46:43
307
1688
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V50 21/111
00:46:41
00:46:48
308
1423
Male Yvonne Dobbs V50 22/111
00:46:27
00:46:49
309
1352
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC Senior 124/286
00:45:57
00:46:51
310
1486
Male Anthony Crosby V55 25/105
00:46:06
00:46:51
311
1029
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners Senior 24/229
00:46:40
00:46:53
312
620
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V45 6/107
00:46:46
00:46:55
313
513
Male Ed Prescott V50 23/111
00:46:37
00:46:58
314
1311
Male Tim Fitton V40 45/117
00:46:27
00:47:04
315
298
Male Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 46/117
00:46:28
00:47:04
316
517
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers V45 32/124
00:46:28
00:47:06
317
1809
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 125/286
00:46:49
00:47:06
318
1530
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes AC V50 4/107
00:46:37
00:47:08
319
1736
Female Natalie Bell City of Hull AC Senior 25/229
00:46:20
00:47:09
320
141
Male Darren Walkley Beverley Athletic Club V50 24/111
00:46:52
00:47:10
321
281
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V60 10/71
00:46:53
00:47:11
322
1319
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club V55 26/105
00:46:55
00:47:11
323
542
Female Bex Pickles Senior 26/229
00:46:36
00:47:12
324
585
Male Jordan Parkinson Senior 126/286
00:46:57
00:47:12
325
555
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 11/71
00:46:59
00:47:13
326
580
Male Roy Partington V60 12/71
00:46:49
00:47:13
327
560
Female Hannah Pedder-Smith V40 9/124
00:46:49
00:47:13
328
1103
Male Michael Harvey Lonely Goat RC V60 13/71
00:46:03
00:47:14
329
1039
Male Steve Hodgson Senior 127/286
00:46:56
00:47:16
330
949
Male Paul Jessop Senior 128/286
00:46:57
00:47:16
331
1609
Male Mike Byron Halo V45 33/124
00:46:56
00:47:18
332
1098
Male Jason Hatto Senior 129/286
00:45:20
00:47:20
333
1047
Male Jonathan Hobbs Senior 130/286
00:46:58
00:47:22
334
1400
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC V45 7/107
00:47:05
00:47:24
335
1005
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC V40 47/117
00:47:11
00:47:27
336
121
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC Senior 131/286
00:46:56
00:47:27
337
1118
Male Tim Harris V55 27/105
00:47:07
00:47:27
338
737
Male Desmond Miles V55 28/105
00:47:13
00:47:28
339
1051
Male Simon Hind Senior 132/286
00:47:08
00:47:28
340
15
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Senior 133/286
00:47:22
00:47:31
341
371
Male Matthew Shakespeare Senior 134/286
00:47:01
00:47:34
342
673
Male Liam Needler V45 34/124
00:47:26
00:47:36
343
429
Male Steven Rollinson V50 25/111
00:47:37
00:47:40
344
59
Female Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 10/124
00:47:14
00:47:42
345
1209
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V60 14/71
00:47:15
00:47:42
346
752
Male Michael Mcgrath Beverley Athletic Club Senior 135/286
00:47:30
00:47:43
347
575
Male George Pay U18 12/19
00:47:01
00:47:46
348
1787
Male Kov Bahadori V40 48/117
00:46:53
00:47:49
349
1147
Male Anthony Hammond V55 29/105
00:47:34
00:47:51
350
1398
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac Senior 27/229
00:47:25
00:47:54
351
242
Male Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders V45 35/124
00:47:38
00:47:56
352
1340
Female Susan Farr Selby Striders V55 1/69
00:47:45
00:47:57
353
826
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 5/107
00:47:42
00:47:57
354
1168
Female Clare Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners V45 8/107
00:47:33
00:47:58
355
496
Male Stefan Ramsden V45 36/124
00:47:30
00:47:59
356
1115
Male Richard Harrison V50 26/111
00:47:09
00:47:59
357
1832
Male James Appleyard Senior 136/286
00:47:40
00:48:01
358
422
Female Rebecca Rowland Senior 28/229
00:47:26
00:48:02
359
1815
Male Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners V50 27/111
00:47:52
00:48:05
360
860
Female Katy Larsen West Hull Ladies Senior 29/229
00:47:47
00:48:05
361
1480
Female Amanda Crundall Goode V40 11/124
00:47:56
00:48:06
362
207
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V50 28/111
00:48:00
00:48:06
363
557
Male Ryan Penn Hyde village Striders Senior 137/286
00:47:40
00:48:10
364
362
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC V40 49/117
00:47:46
00:48:10
365
299
Male Jon Smyth Senior 138/286
00:48:04
00:48:11
366
1450
Male James Dawson V45 37/124
00:47:54
00:48:14
367
1355
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 30/105
00:47:59
00:48:16
368
1357
Female Lucy Entwistle Penarth And Dinas Runners Senior 30/229
00:47:42
00:48:16
369
1093
Male Andy Haylock V45 38/124
00:47:52
00:48:17
370
1485
Male Ryan Crosby Senior 139/286
00:47:35
00:48:19
371
303
Male Philip Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 50/117
00:47:57
00:48:22
372
227
Female Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V50 6/107
00:48:14
00:48:24
373
728
Female Ruth Mills V40 12/124
00:48:14
00:48:27
374
1180
Male Ben Gridley Senior 140/286
00:47:38
00:48:30
375
990
Male Thomas Hudson Senior 141/286
00:47:47
00:48:31
376
1539
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V50 7/107
00:48:00
00:48:33
377
372
Male Jonathan Seymour Senior 142/286
00:47:18
00:48:34
378
388
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 51/117
00:48:19
00:48:36
379
1363
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies V45 9/107
00:48:18
00:48:36
380
1440
Female Leanne Matthews Senior 31/229
00:47:50
00:48:37
381
366
Male Steven Sharp Driffield Striders V50 29/111
00:48:07
00:48:37
382
311
Male Dan Smith Senior 143/286
00:48:06
00:48:38
383
577
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends V50 30/111
00:47:53
00:48:38
384
1219
Male Aaron Giles Senior 144/286
00:47:41
00:48:40
385
46
Female Sharron Wilson V50 8/107
00:48:28
00:48:42
386
1886
Male Richard Streatfield V50 31/111
00:48:23
00:48:42
387
1376
Female Pamela Edgar City of Hull AC V50 9/107
00:48:24
00:48:45
388
1390
Male Jack Dunkerley Senior 145/286
00:48:06
00:48:45
389
270
Male Paul Stephenson V45 39/124
00:47:53
00:48:46
390
1224
Male David Gibson V65 2/30
00:48:17
00:48:49
391
1690
Male Andrew Boughen V45 40/124
00:48:14
00:48:49
392
1438
Male Steve Dennison V60 15/71
00:48:13
00:48:50
393
926
Male Chris Joseph Senior 146/286
00:48:19
00:48:51
394
173
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 10/107
00:48:18
00:48:51
395
520
Male Chris Potter Senior 147/286
00:48:40
00:48:51
396
1033
Female Catherine Holborn Senior 32/229
00:48:27
00:48:52
397
848
Female Emily Lees Senior 33/229
00:48:27
00:48:53
398
971
Female Tracey Huzzard Fitmums And Friends V45 11/107
00:48:29
00:48:53
399
818
Female Helen Lowe Senior 34/229
00:48:42
00:48:56
400
441
Male Gary Robinson V50 32/111
00:48:39
00:48:57
401
830
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC V60 16/71
00:48:43
00:48:57
402
301
Male Gary Smith City of Hull AC V50 33/111
00:48:48
00:48:58
403
31
Male Matthew Woodfield Beverley Athletic Club Senior 148/286
00:48:18
00:48:59
404
237
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Senior 35/229
00:48:31
00:48:59
405
440
Male Richard Robinson V40 52/117
00:48:44
00:48:59
406
1361
Female Victoria Ema V40 13/124
00:48:20
00:49:00
407
1429
Male Graham Dinsdale V55 31/105
00:48:38
00:49:00
408
1404
Male James Doyle Senior 149/286
00:48:40
00:49:01
409
409
Male Adam Rust V40 53/117
00:48:21
00:49:03
410
1044
Male Richard Hobson V50 34/111
00:48:42
00:49:03
411
1206
Male Adam Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club V40 54/117
00:48:03
00:49:04
412
1854
Male Noah Allison Senior 150/286
00:48:08
00:49:05
413
907
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners Senior 36/229
00:48:32
00:49:05
414
875
Male Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 151/286
00:48:52
00:49:06
415
1574
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V50 35/111
00:48:52
00:49:08
416
369
Female Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club V45 12/107
00:48:21
00:49:08
417
1839
Female Natalie Angelopoulos Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 37/229
00:48:05
00:49:09
418
1239
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/105
00:48:44
00:49:11
419
1393
Male Michael Dugan V40 55/117
00:48:58
00:49:11
420
908
Female Rebecca Kendall V50 10/107
00:49:03
00:49:13
421
823
Male Steven Lovelock V40 56/117
00:48:16
00:49:14
422
883
Male Gary Kirkby V45 41/124
00:48:34
00:49:14
423
671
Male Peter Needler V75 1/8
00:48:58
00:49:14
424
1891
Male Paul Moon V55 33/105
00:48:16
00:49:16
425
224
Female Louise Teece Senior 38/229
00:49:04
00:49:17
426
398
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 11/107
00:48:53
00:49:17
427
1893
Male David Lyons Senior 152/286
00:49:11
00:49:22
428
1715
Male Joseph Bird Senior 153/286
00:48:25
00:49:22
429
131
Female Tierney Walsh St Peter's School U18 2/11
00:48:52
00:49:23
430
1345
Female Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends V40 14/124
00:49:00
00:49:23
431
45
Male Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac V50 36/111
00:48:59
00:49:27
432
1317
Female Rebecca Fielding-Smith V50 12/107
00:49:09
00:49:28
433
142
Female Caroline Walker V40 15/124
00:49:01
00:49:28
434
1264
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC V45 42/124
00:49:02
00:49:30
435
1113
Male David Harrison V60 17/71
00:49:01
00:49:33
436
541
Female Juliette Pilgrim Senior 39/229
00:49:06
00:49:35
437
507
Female Jennifer Prowse Senior 40/229
00:48:54
00:49:37
438
99
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC V45 43/124
00:49:30
00:49:37
439
314
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 37/111
00:48:24
00:49:37
440
1654
Male Pau; Brooke V50 38/111
00:49:24
00:49:38
441
253
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V50 39/111
00:49:18
00:49:41
442
1668
Male Donavon Brewster V45 44/124
00:49:12
00:49:41
443
1013
Male Michael Horner Senior 154/286
00:49:07
00:49:42
444
1084
Male Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC Senior 155/286
00:48:45
00:49:42
445
1657
Male Francis Brogden V50 40/111
00:49:03
00:49:43
446
1183
Male James Gregory V40 57/117
00:48:25
00:49:45
447
787
Male Wilson Marshall V55 34/105
00:49:38
00:49:45
448
119
Male Antony Watson Driffield Striders V55 35/105
00:49:26
00:49:46
449
1273
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Senior 41/229
00:49:24
00:49:47
450
1733
Male Dean Bell V45 45/124
00:49:25
00:49:47
451
1825
Male Brian Armstrong V50 41/111
00:49:26
00:49:49
452
1665
Male Gary Brigeen V40 58/117
00:49:05
00:49:49
453
1481
Male Andrew Cruickshank Senior 156/286
00:49:00
00:49:50
454
755
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends Senior 42/229
00:49:27
00:49:50
455
1797
Female Siôn Austin Senior 43/229
00:49:07
00:49:51
456
667
Male Keith Nettleton V55 36/105
00:48:43
00:49:51
457
692
Male Michael Muralee V40 59/117
00:49:36
00:49:51
458
1512
Female Cassie Cooper Senior 44/229
00:49:15
00:49:52
459
108
Male David Waugh V65 3/30
00:49:30
00:49:53
460
23
Male David Worrall V40 60/117
00:49:09
00:49:54
461
252
Male William Sutcliffe U18 13/19
00:49:15
00:49:54
462
158
Female Rachel Wade Senior 45/229
00:49:25
00:49:56
463
800
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club V55 37/105
00:49:01
00:49:57
464
9
Male Sam Wright Senior 157/286
00:49:48
00:49:57
465
1714
Male Andrew Bishop V50 42/111
00:49:27
00:50:01
466
873
Male Justin Kong Senior 158/286
00:49:33
00:50:01
467
188
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V40 16/124
00:49:14
00:50:02
468
987
Male Oliver Hudson V45 46/124
00:49:26
00:50:02
469
1528
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V45 47/124
00:48:48
00:50:03
470
1721
Female Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club Senior 46/229
00:49:30
00:50:03
471
1842
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 17/124
00:49:35
00:50:03
472
1392
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac Senior 47/229
00:49:34
00:50:04
473
594
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners Senior 48/229
00:49:35
00:50:06
474
1695
Male Dan Borrill Senior 159/286
00:48:59
00:50:07
475
951
Male Steve Jennison V45 48/124
00:49:26
00:50:07
476
1215
Male Daniel Girking Senior 160/286
00:49:19
00:50:08
477
835
Male Fergus Logan V50 43/111
00:49:46
00:50:09
478
509
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 18/124
00:49:30
00:50:10
479
1872
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V55 2/69
00:49:27
00:50:10
480
1778
Male Steve Baker V40 61/117
00:49:23
00:50:11
481
358
Female Rebecca Sheard Senior 49/229
00:49:46
00:50:12
482
1015
Male Matthew Hornby Senior 161/286
00:49:21
00:50:13
483
1474
Male Martin Dale Senior 162/286
00:49:31
00:50:13
484
1034
Male John Hogg V40 62/117
00:49:56
00:50:13
485
753
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Senior 163/286
00:49:50
00:50:14
486
296
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners V55 38/105
00:49:18
00:50:15
487
1478
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V60 18/71
00:49:36
00:50:16
488
905
Male John Kendrick V45 49/124
00:49:05
00:50:17
489
1200
Male Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club V45 50/124
00:50:03
00:50:17
490
840
Male Ben Lindsay Senior 164/286
00:49:41
00:50:19
491
443
Male Peter Robinson Hornsea Harriers V65 4/30
00:49:44
00:50:20
492
546
Female Alice Pickering Senior 50/229
00:49:40
00:50:20
493
659
Male Ben Newton Senior 165/286
00:49:32
00:50:21
494
975
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends Senior 166/286
00:49:58
00:50:21
495
1351
Male Joe Evans City of Hull AC Senior 167/286
00:49:46
00:50:21
496
1428
Female Samantha Dixie East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 51/229
00:49:52
00:50:22
497
789
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V45 51/124
00:50:07
00:50:24
498
1662
Male Peter Broadbent V50 44/111
00:50:10
00:50:28
499
1650
Male Chris Brown Off That Couch Fitness Senior 168/286
00:50:11
00:50:30
500
1673
Female Alice Braim U18 3/11
00:50:04
00:50:32
501
1125
Male Philp Harland East Hull Harriers & AC V50 45/111
00:49:52
00:50:35
502
886
Male Daniel Kirby Driffield Striders Senior 169/286
00:50:05
00:50:35
503
1747
Male Stephen Bawn V55 39/105
00:49:54
00:50:36
504
1783
Male Lee Bailey V50 46/111
00:50:08
00:50:37
505
1779
Female Catrina Bainton V45 13/107
00:50:09
00:50:38
506
1256
Female Elena Galais U18 4/11
00:50:12
00:50:39
507
1162
Male Alan Hague Senior 170/286
00:49:55
00:50:39
508
1316
Female Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 52/229
00:50:12
00:50:39
509
1598
Female Abigail Cardenas De Barker V40 19/124
00:50:07
00:50:40
510
916
Male Mark Keen V50 47/111
00:50:19
00:50:41
511
862
Male Luke Lambert Senior 171/286
00:49:05
00:50:41
512
713
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V60 19/71
00:50:04
00:50:41
513
616
Female Victoria Orsborne West Hull Ladies Senior 53/229
00:50:23
00:50:42
514
1081
Male Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 172/286
00:50:22
00:50:43
515
1104
Female Catherine Harvey Senior 54/229
00:49:27
00:50:43
516
174
Male Benjamin Urding Fitmums And Friends U18 14/19
00:50:28
00:50:43
517
1613
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 5/30
00:49:50
00:50:44
518
452
Male Neil Robinson V50 48/111
00:50:05
00:50:45
519
5
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V60 20/71
00:50:06
00:50:46
520
359
Male Matthew Sheard Senior 173/286
00:50:20
00:50:46
521
65
Male Daniel Wiley Senior 174/286
00:50:04
00:50:48
522
678
Male Peter Naylor Beverley Athletic Club V70 2/16
00:49:58
00:50:48
523
1616
Male Andrew Bush V50 49/111
00:50:18
00:50:48
524
1419
Male Liam Docherty V40 63/117
00:50:23
00:50:49
525
574
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V45 52/124
00:50:19
00:50:49
526
524
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 53/124
00:50:36
00:50:50
527
20
Female Lucy Francis Kingston upon Hull AC V40 20/124
00:49:52
00:50:51
528
548
Male James Dean V55 40/105
00:49:41
00:50:52
529
1713
Male Samuel Bixby Friends and Runners V45 54/124
00:49:19
00:50:53
530
1083
Male Kenneth Hearson V55 41/105
00:50:10
00:50:53
531
934
Male Tim Jones V60 21/71
00:50:42
00:50:54
532
909
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends V45 14/107
00:50:16
00:50:55
533
40
Male Dave Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 175/286
00:49:46
00:50:55
534
41
Female Nicola Wilson Senior 55/229
00:49:47
00:50:56
535
1761
Male Andrew Barkworth V50 50/111
00:50:24
00:50:56
536
167
Male Andrew Vaughan V45 55/124
00:48:45
00:50:59
537
727
Female Ellie Mills Senior 56/229
00:50:10
00:51:00
538
930
Male Philip Jones V50 51/111
00:50:38
00:51:00
539
793
Male Andrew Marsden V55 42/105
00:48:57
00:51:00
540
269
Male Dan Stevens U18 15/19
00:50:22
00:51:01
541
102
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 3/69
00:49:53
00:51:02
542
1299
Male Neil Folwell Senior 176/286
00:50:23
00:51:02
543
1023
Male Phillip Holtby V40 64/117
00:50:00
00:51:02
544
309
Female Angela Smith V40 21/124
00:50:42
00:51:04
545
305
Male Mark Smith V40 65/117
00:50:42
00:51:04
546
1508
Male Harvey Cooper U18 16/19
00:49:20
00:51:05
547
1079
Male Michael Heaton V55 43/105
00:50:28
00:51:05
548
1389
Male Jon Dunn Senior 177/286
00:50:33
00:51:05
549
1298
Female Anna Folwell Senior 57/229
00:50:29
00:51:07
550
1674
Male Paul Brailey Senior 178/286
00:50:19
00:51:07
551
806
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners Senior 58/229
00:50:42
00:51:08
552
1499
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 59/229
00:50:04
00:51:11
553
624
Male Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes Senior 179/286
00:50:29
00:51:11
554
1231
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes V45 15/107
00:50:29
00:51:11
555
765
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC V40 22/124
00:50:15
00:51:14
556
1279
Female Amy Fowler Bridlington Road Runners Senior 60/229
00:50:44
00:51:14
557
123
Male Charles Waterson V45 56/124
00:50:16
00:51:17
558
1848
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V65 6/30
00:50:40
00:51:18
559
1808
Female Kimberley Atkinson V40 23/124
00:50:48
00:51:20
560
1589
Male James Cast V55 44/105
00:50:40
00:51:21
561
118
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 66/117
00:50:12
00:51:21
562
461
Female Caroline Richman V55 4/69
00:51:00
00:51:23
563
1555
Male Max Clark Senior 180/286
00:50:57
00:51:24
564
1251
Male Wayne Gammon Broughton Runners V60 22/71
00:50:46
00:51:25
565
1805
Male Derek Atkinson V55 45/105
00:51:09
00:51:25
566
735
Male Will Miles-Kingston St Peter's School U18 17/19
00:51:00
00:51:28
567
1163
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 67/117
00:50:51
00:51:28
568
1828
Male Jonathan Armitage V45 57/124
00:50:58
00:51:30
569
1583
Male Daniel Cawthra Senior 181/286
00:50:52
00:51:30
570
129
Male Shay Ward Beverley Athletic Club Senior 182/286
00:50:37
00:51:31
571
495
Male Alex Randall V40 68/117
00:50:53
00:51:31
572
1290
Male Rodney Forster V50 52/111
00:51:18
00:51:31
573
1900
Male Paul Allen V45 58/124
00:50:44
00:51:32
574
208
Female Linda Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V60 3/31
00:51:00
00:51:32
575
88
Male Michael Wheeler Senior 183/286
00:50:39
00:51:33
576
236
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V50 53/111
00:51:00
00:51:33
577
554
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners V45 16/107
00:50:41
00:51:34
578
859
Male John Latus V55 46/105
00:50:37
00:51:35
579
1410
Female Grace Dorling St Peter's School U18 5/11
00:51:08
00:51:35
580
1343
Male Dave Fairlamb Senior 184/286
00:51:00
00:51:35
581
271
Female Gemma Stephenson City of Hull AC Senior 61/229
00:51:04
00:51:37
582
812
Male Duncan Macdoanld V45 59/124
00:51:17
00:51:38
583
1107
Male Dennis Hartley V50 54/111
00:50:18
00:51:38
584
1449
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 24/124
00:50:31
00:51:39
585
1266
Male Steve Freestone V40 69/117
00:51:12
00:51:40
586
1565
Male James Chatfield V50 55/111
00:50:59
00:51:41
587
1326
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veterans RC V60 4/31
00:51:09
00:51:41
588
1461
Male Andrew Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 47/105
00:50:32
00:51:41
589
993
Male Martin Howman V55 48/105
00:50:25
00:51:41
590
1489
Male Andrew Cromwell V45 60/124
00:51:16
00:51:42
591
1852
Female Georgina Allsop Senior 62/229
00:51:03
00:51:43
592
539
Male Kevin Pimbblet V40 70/117
00:50:54
00:51:45
593
831
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V60 23/71
00:50:41
00:51:47
594
1181
Male Nick Gresswell V45 61/124
00:51:04
00:51:47
595
994
Male Paul Howland V40 71/117
00:50:14
00:51:49
596
533
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V65 7/30
00:51:21
00:51:50
597
1566
Male Robert Charlton Senior 185/286
00:50:48
00:51:51
598
512
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends V45 17/107
00:50:55
00:51:51
599
1635
Female Ruth Bullen Skegness And District Running Club V60 5/31
00:51:11
00:51:53
600
1111
Female Sarah Harris-Smith V45 18/107
00:51:11
00:51:54
601
1655
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V75 2/8
00:51:39
00:51:55
602
1675
Male Kevin Brady V40 72/117
00:51:18
00:51:57
603
162
Female Frances Virr Senior 63/229
00:51:06
00:51:57
604
178
Male Karl Ulyatt V40 73/117
00:51:29
00:52:00
605
455
Female Elizabeth Roberts Senior 64/229
00:50:55
00:52:01
606
1265
Male Chris French Senior 186/286
00:51:13
00:52:01
607
1703
Male David Bond V60 24/71
00:50:24
00:52:02
608
927
Female Caroline Jorna Beverley Athletic Club V40 25/124
00:51:24
00:52:02
609
1509
Female Lauren Cooper Senior 65/229
00:51:25
00:52:03
610
861
Male Richard Lancaster V60 25/71
00:51:15
00:52:03
611
1503
Male Nigel Cordingley V50 56/111
00:51:38
00:52:04
612
716
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends V40 26/124
00:51:31
00:52:06
613
1901
Male Thomas Lawcock Senior 187/286
00:51:45
00:52:07
614
1573
Male Tony Chapman Lonely Goat RC V60 26/71
00:51:22
00:52:08
615
1692
Male Ronald Bostock V60 27/71
00:51:18
00:52:08
616
1897
Male Lloyd Edwards V55 49/105
00:50:57
00:52:12
617
950
Male Simon Jenson Senior 188/286
00:51:30
00:52:14
618
617
Male Karl Ornbo V45 62/124
00:51:16
00:52:17
619
1444
Male Stephen Deacon Senior 189/286
00:51:15
00:52:18
620
1659
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club V70 3/16
00:52:13
00:52:22
621
1536
Male Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 28/71
00:50:39
00:52:22
622
1716
Female Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners V70 1/12
00:51:58
00:52:23
623
882
Male Philip Kirkwood Senior 190/286
00:52:01
00:52:23
624
276
Male Craig Stephenson V45 63/124
00:51:30
00:52:24
625
1544
Male Allan Clayton V65 8/30
00:51:33
00:52:26
626
1191
Female Lynne Green V50 13/107
00:52:03
00:52:26
627
1383
Male Grant Dykes Senior 191/286
00:51:29
00:52:27
628
1166
Male Craig Gunstead Senior 192/286
00:51:59
00:52:27
629
974
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V40 27/124
00:52:04
00:52:30
630
897
Male Kevin Kilkenny V60 29/71
00:52:00
00:52:30
631
1799
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 64/124
00:52:28
00:52:35
632
1412
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V45 19/107
00:52:28
00:52:35
633
815
Female Sarah Lowther Senior 66/229
00:51:12
00:52:35
634
1203
Male Paul Graham V40 74/117
00:52:12
00:52:36
635
858
Male Alistair Laurie Senior 193/286
00:52:07
00:52:38
636
1228
Male Andrew Gibson V50 57/111
00:52:07
00:52:40
637
906
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V55 50/105
00:52:06
00:52:42
638
642
Male Andrew Nuttall Senior 194/286
00:52:24
00:52:43
639
837
Male Chris Lister V40 75/117
00:51:53
00:52:45
640
772
Male Neil May City of Hull AC V60 30/71
00:51:55
00:52:45
641
384
Male Paul Scott V40 76/117
00:51:52
00:52:46
642
1580
Male Paul Chambers V45 65/124
00:51:20
00:52:48
643
1403
Male Miles Drakeford Senior 195/286
00:51:39
00:52:50
644
749
Female Nichola Mcphun Hornsea Harriers V55 5/69
00:52:07
00:52:53
645
435
Male Dave Robson V50 58/111
00:52:02
00:52:53
646
885
Male Richard Kirk V50 59/111
00:51:40
00:52:54
647
680
Male Mark Nash V55 51/105
00:51:47
00:52:55
648
1245
Male David Garness V55 52/105
00:51:19
00:52:56
649
1595
Male Jason Carter V55 53/105
00:51:31
00:52:57
650
111
Male Richard Watts City of Hull AC V55 54/105
00:52:11
00:52:58
651
363
Male Peter Shaw V60 31/71
00:52:31
00:52:58
652
126
Male Josh Warren Senior 196/286
00:51:49
00:53:00
653
1049
Female Laura Hines Senior 67/229
00:52:41
00:53:00
654
566
Male Tom Wilson Senior 197/286
00:52:12
00:53:04
655
587
Female Daisy Parker Senior 68/229
00:52:30
00:53:08
656
169
Female Natalie Vanicek V40 28/124
00:52:18
00:53:09
657
599
Male Paul Palframan Senior 198/286
00:52:14
00:53:10
658
325
Male Martin Smart V55 55/105
00:52:44
00:53:11
659
1284
Male Michael Foster Senior 199/286
00:52:08
00:53:11
660
466
Female Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners V45 20/107
00:52:46
00:53:13
661
1491
Male Ian Crawford V40 77/117
00:52:46
00:53:16
662
1869
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends V40 29/124
00:51:43
00:53:17
663
658
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 56/105
00:51:31
00:53:18
664
628
Male Joseph Oldroyd Senior 200/286
00:52:42
00:53:21
665
629
Male Samuel Oldroyd Senior 201/286
00:52:44
00:53:21
666
781
Female Heather Massey Senior 69/229
00:51:48
00:53:23
667
663
Female Zoe Newsam Beverley Athletic Club Senior 70/229
00:52:01
00:53:23
668
966
Male Andrew Jackson V45 66/124
00:52:50
00:53:23
669
89
Female Jessica Wetherell Senior 71/229
00:52:51
00:53:25
670
702
Male Dean Morris V60 32/71
00:52:38
00:53:25
671
114
Male Thomas Watson Senior 202/286
00:52:39
00:53:27
672
1745
Female Sarah Beachell V45 21/107
00:52:44
00:53:27
673
794
Male Andrew Marr V45 67/124
00:53:06
00:53:28
674
1064
Male Steve Hewick City of Hull AC V40 78/117
00:51:48
00:53:29
675
1554
Female Lorraine Clarke Beverley Athletic Club V50 14/107
00:52:48
00:53:29
676
279
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V50 60/111
00:52:23
00:53:29
677
1380
Female Amy Earnshaw Senior 72/229
00:52:39
00:53:31
678
1194
Female Amber Green Senior 73/229
00:53:02
00:53:31
679
322
Female Samantha Smith Senior 74/229
00:52:58
00:53:31
680
264
Female Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC V50 15/107
00:53:11
00:53:31
681
518
Male Jason Powdrell V45 68/124
00:52:03
00:53:33
682
1285
Male Warren Foster V45 69/124
00:51:13
00:53:35
683
730
Male Stephen Miller V45 70/124
00:52:50
00:53:36
684
1833
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK Senior 203/286
00:53:15
00:53:37
685
1303
Male Ross Flynn Senior 204/286
00:51:49
00:53:38
686
1777
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 30/124
00:53:13
00:53:38
687
785
Male Michael Martin Senior 205/286
00:53:08
00:53:40
688
1088
Female Katerina Hazell U18 6/11
00:53:14
00:53:41
689
1567
Female Annmarie Charlton Senior 75/229
00:53:14
00:53:42
690
401
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC V50 16/107
00:53:10
00:53:45
691
1482
Female Becca Crowe V60 6/31
00:52:47
00:53:47
692
1689
Female Corina Boughton Senior 76/229
00:53:04
00:53:47
693
356
Male Chris Shears Vegan Runners UK V50 61/111
00:53:09
00:53:49
694
486
Male Dave Raynes V65 9/30
00:52:39
00:53:50
695
1774
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V70 2/12
00:53:23
00:53:50
696
282
Male Paul Staniland V40 79/117
00:52:56
00:53:50
697
244
Male Richard Sykes Senior 206/286
00:53:13
00:53:51
698
751
Male Terry Mcguinness Driffield Striders V60 33/71
00:51:56
00:53:53
699
262
Female Michelle Stone Senior 77/229
00:53:32
00:53:54
700
250
Male Craig Sutherland V55 57/105
00:52:49
00:53:57
701
170
Male Lamon Van Vuuren Senior 207/286
00:52:26
00:53:58
702
921
Female Tayla Kaltenbrun Senior 78/229
00:52:26
00:53:58
703
145
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 71/124
00:53:33
00:54:02
704
1297
Male Jamie Foote Senior 208/286
00:53:11
00:54:02
705
1271
Male Zach Frank Senior 209/286
00:52:57
00:54:03
706
1105
Female Emma Harvey V50 17/107
00:53:17
00:54:03
707
12
Male David Wright V40 80/117
00:52:29
00:54:03
708
690
Male Harvey Murkin Senior 210/286
00:53:51
00:54:04
709
1562
Male Andrew Chidwick V45 72/124
00:52:27
00:54:04
710
662
Male Christopher Newsam Senior 211/286
00:52:42
00:54:05
711
1684
Male Jonathan Bowers V55 58/105
00:53:14
00:54:06
712
1683
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V55 6/69
00:53:14
00:54:06
713
1465
Male Mark Daubney V40 81/117
00:52:51
00:54:08
714
189
Female Lottie Traynor Senior 79/229
00:53:15
00:54:08
715
1851
Male Talal Altayeb V45 73/124
00:52:47
00:54:09
716
714
Male Aaron Moore Senior 212/286
00:53:46
00:54:09
717
1379
Female Sophie East Goole Viking Striders Senior 80/229
00:53:45
00:54:10
718
1322
Male Sam Ferry-Bolder V50 62/111
00:54:03
00:54:11
719
228
Female Joann Taylor V40 31/124
00:54:03
00:54:11
720
1876
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends V45 74/124
00:53:07
00:54:11
721
596
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners V55 7/69
00:53:33
00:54:15
722
1040
Female Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners Senior 81/229
00:53:52
00:54:17
723
622
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 7/31
00:53:47
00:54:17
724
1505
Female Rachel Cope V40 32/124
00:52:34
00:54:18
725
194
Female Helen Townend Beverley Athletic Club V45 22/107
00:53:38
00:54:20
726
423
Female Louise Route Fitmums And Friends Senior 82/229
00:53:23
00:54:21
727
172
Female Ellis Uttley Beverley Athletic Club Senior 83/229
00:53:20
00:54:21
728
720
Female Hannah Montgomery V40 33/124
00:53:48
00:54:21
729
295
Female Gemma Southwell Beverley Athletic Club Senior 84/229
00:53:22
00:54:22
730
1550
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders Senior 213/286
00:53:09
00:54:22
731
260
Male Connel Stonehouse Senior 214/286
00:52:54
00:54:23
732
1794
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 8/69
00:53:30
00:54:23
733
1640
Female Debbie Bruce V50 18/107
00:54:12
00:54:24
734
1795
Male Chris Ayer V55 59/105
00:53:31
00:54:24
735
1641
Female Teresa Bruce V45 23/107
00:54:14
00:54:24
736
312
Male Andrew Smith V50 63/111
00:54:03
00:54:25
737
1708
Female Kate Blamires Senior 85/229
00:53:28
00:54:25
738
402
Male Mike Salvidge V55 60/105
00:53:54
00:54:27
739
1072
Male Wayne Hepple V45 75/124
00:52:26
00:54:27
740
1101
Male David Hassall V45 76/124
00:52:51
00:54:27
741
1522
Male Will Compston Senior 215/286
00:52:54
00:54:27
742
459
Female Hayley Richmond Senior 86/229
00:53:41
00:54:27
743
460
Male Nick Richmond Senior 216/286
00:53:41
00:54:27
744
87
Male John Whelan V45 77/124
00:53:39
00:54:30
745
432
Male Steve Rodgers V50 64/111
00:53:30
00:54:32
746
683
Male Grant Nairn Selby Striders Senior 217/286
00:53:01
00:54:32
747
1847
Male Richard Andersen Senior 218/286
00:54:09
00:54:32
748
156
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers V45 78/124
00:54:01
00:54:34
749
1226
Male Scott Gibson V40 82/117
00:52:55
00:54:34
750
179
Male Drew Tyrrell Senior 219/286
00:53:47
00:54:38
751
211
Male Phillippe Thompson Senior 220/286
00:54:02
00:54:38
752
717
Female Harriet Moor Senior 87/229
00:53:48
00:54:40
753
67
Male Paul Wiles V40 83/117
00:53:26
00:54:40
754
95
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club V45 24/107
00:53:48
00:54:42
755
1167
Female Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC Senior 88/229
00:53:39
00:54:42
756
54
Male Terry Williams V60 34/71
00:52:50
00:54:42
757
268
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC V50 65/111
00:54:00
00:54:45
758
375
Male Shahid Seedat Senior 221/286
00:53:17
00:54:47
759
393
Male Shaun Scaife V50 66/111
00:53:33
00:54:48
760
1339
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 19/107
00:54:17
00:54:48
761
1898
Male Phil Cromie Senior 222/286
00:54:05
00:54:49
762
1207
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 8/31
00:54:17
00:54:52
763
874
Male Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club V55 61/105
00:53:57
00:54:53
764
1146
Female Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners V55 9/69
00:53:34
00:54:55
765
689
Male Jack Murphy Senior 223/286
00:53:39
00:54:56
766
660
Female Jane Newton V45 25/107
00:53:49
00:54:57
767
483
Male Jon Reast City of Hull AC V55 62/105
00:54:05
00:54:57
768
615
Male Mark Osborne V45 79/124
00:53:22
00:54:57
769
894
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC V60 35/71
00:54:06
00:54:57
770
1114
Male Kevin Harrison V45 80/124
00:53:41
00:54:57
771
1341
Female Dawn Farmer V45 26/107
00:53:11
00:54:58
772
51
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club Senior 89/229
00:53:48
00:54:58
773
1790
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V75 3/8
00:54:26
00:54:59
774
55
Male Paul Williams V40 84/117
00:53:21
00:54:59
775
1728
Female Fiona Bennett Senior 90/229
00:54:07
00:54:59
776
406
Female Hannah Salah V40 34/124
00:54:30
00:55:02
777
1531
Female Dianne Coleman Fitmums And Friends V55 10/69
00:54:19
00:55:03
778
116
Female Iulia Watson Senior 91/229
00:54:28
00:55:03
779
1572
Female Lesley Chapman V65 1/14
00:54:09
00:55:04
780
1387
Female Angela Dunn V50 20/107
00:54:24
00:55:05
781
60
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 4/16
00:53:57
00:55:09
782
693
Male David Mumby V50 67/111
00:54:05
00:55:09
783
1773
Male Miles Baldwin Senior 224/286
00:54:34
00:55:11
784
562
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 21/107
00:54:27
00:55:11
785
1371
Female Emma Elbourne V40 35/124
00:54:32
00:55:11
786
996
Female Sophie Houston Beverley Athletic Club Senior 92/229
00:54:41
00:55:11
787
34
Male Jason Shakesby V45 81/124
00:54:15
00:55:12
788
1045
Female Jeanette Hobson V50 22/107
00:53:21
00:55:13
789
267
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 11/69
00:54:31
00:55:14
790
736
Male Paul Miles-Kingston St Peter's School V50 68/111
00:54:48
00:55:15
791
444
Female Vicki Robinson V40 36/124
00:54:42
00:55:17
792
1561
Female Carol Childs V55 12/69
00:53:39
00:55:18
793
626
Female Lindsay Oliver Senior 93/229
00:54:50
00:55:18
794
1281
Female Emma Foster V45 27/107
00:54:18
00:55:19
795
1000
Female Philly Houghton Senior 94/229
00:54:13
00:55:20
796
408
Male Lewis Ryan Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 225/286
00:54:46
00:55:21
797
829
Male Nick Longhorn V45 82/124
00:54:14
00:55:21
798
1862
Female Charlotte Alcock V60 9/31
00:54:18
00:55:22
799
110
Male Trevor Waudby White City Hull RRC V65 10/30
00:53:52
00:55:23
800
1154
Female Hazel Hall V55 13/69
00:54:29
00:55:23
801
836
Female Lynn Lockwood V70 3/12
00:53:51
00:55:23
802
71
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V40 37/124
00:54:08
00:55:23
803
563
Female Jane Peck Run mummy run CRC V55 14/69
00:55:17
00:55:25
804
215
Male Adam Thompson V50 69/111
00:54:28
00:55:26
805
1765
Male Matthew Barker V50 70/111
00:54:53
00:55:26
806
523
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes AC Senior 95/229
00:54:56
00:55:27
807
742
Female Caroline Metcalf-Rose Scarborough Athletic Club V45 28/107
00:54:20
00:55:27
808
525
Male Daniel Porte V65 11/30
00:54:22
00:55:30
809
1382
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V45 29/107
00:53:53
00:55:33
810
1227
Male David Gibson V40 85/117
00:54:33
00:55:33
811
991
Male Stephen Hoyle V45 83/124
00:54:29
00:55:33
812
1432
Male Stewart Dickson V55 63/105
00:55:06
00:55:33
813
884
Female Caroline Kirk V40 38/124
00:54:09
00:55:33
814
1735
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V50 23/107
00:54:40
00:55:35
815
941
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 71/111
00:54:15
00:55:35
816
1090
Male Matthew Hayward Senior 226/286
00:54:10
00:55:35
817
1031
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 72/111
00:54:30
00:55:35
818
418
Female Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 96/229
00:54:32
00:55:36
819
1470
Female Rebecca Dam V40 39/124
00:54:26
00:55:36
820
1834
Male Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes V55 64/105
00:54:46
00:55:36
821
283
Female Hollie Stabler Senior 97/229
00:54:57
00:55:37
822
420
Female Hannah Ruane Senior 98/229
00:53:40
00:55:37
823
1032
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V50 24/107
00:54:17
00:55:39
824
1091
Male Paul Hayward V65 12/30
00:54:56
00:55:43
825
1011
Female Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends V60 10/31
00:54:50
00:55:45
826
1067
Male James Herzberg V40 86/117
00:55:03
00:55:45
827
407
Female Helen Ryan Driffield Striders V40 40/124
00:54:59
00:55:46
828
1009
Male Rodney Horrocks V65 13/30
00:55:25
00:55:46
829
313
Male Daniel Smith Senior 227/286
00:55:11
00:55:51
830
1135
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V65 2/14
00:55:34
00:55:51
831
999
Male Paul Houlder V55 65/105
00:53:56
00:55:52
832
1812
Female Amy Atkins V40 41/124
00:55:00
00:55:52
833
1270
Male Samuel Frank Senior 228/286
00:54:47
00:55:53
834
1534
Male Ian Coggan V55 66/105
00:54:48
00:55:54
835
464
Male James Richardson V45 84/124
00:54:05
00:55:55
836
352
Male Mike Shiels V45 85/124
00:55:05
00:55:55
837
387
Male Robin Scillitoe V55 67/105
00:54:18
00:55:55
838
386
Male Liam Scotcher Senior 229/286
00:55:07
00:55:58
839
1289
Male Dan Foster V40 87/117
00:54:37
00:56:00
840
64
Female Stef Wiley Fitmums And Friends Senior 99/229
00:54:46
00:56:02
841
1020
Male Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC V50 73/111
00:55:00
00:56:03
842
863
Female Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends V40 42/124
00:54:09
00:56:04
843
1065
Female Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club V45 30/107
00:55:16
00:56:05
844
152
Male Anthony Walker V40 88/117
00:54:33
00:56:06
845
1769
Male Alex Bampton Senior 230/286
00:54:38
00:56:06
846
1418
Male William Dodd Senior 231/286
00:54:39
00:56:07
847
1758
Female Julie Barnes Fitmums And Friends Senior 100/229
00:55:10
00:56:07
848
1293
Female Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies V55 15/69
00:55:22
00:56:08
849
364
Male Paul Shaw V50 74/111
00:55:24
00:56:09
850
315
Male Benjamin Smith Senior 232/286
00:55:49
00:56:12
851
157
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V60 36/71
00:55:28
00:56:15
852
1563
Male Christopher Chestney V55 68/105
00:54:52
00:56:19
853
266
Female Kate Stewart Senior 101/229
00:55:22
00:56:19
854
399
Male Carl Sanders V40 89/117
00:54:56
00:56:19
855
202
Female Joanne Toes V45 31/107
00:55:07
00:56:21
856
1372
Male Lee Edwards V45 86/124
00:54:40
00:56:22
857
780
Male Jacob Mathew V40 90/117
00:55:11
00:56:22
858
396
Female Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC V50 25/107
00:55:20
00:56:24
859
1269
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club V50 26/107
00:55:19
00:56:25
860
1560
Female Fiona Childs V50 27/107
00:54:46
00:56:25
861
1513
Female Sheryl Cooper V55 16/69
00:55:48
00:56:27
862
635
Female Becky Ockleton East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 102/229
00:55:58
00:56:27
863
383
Male Paul Scott Kingston upon Hull AC V45 87/124
00:54:44
00:56:28
864
474
Female Danielle Rhodes Senior 103/229
00:54:48
00:56:28
865
416
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 32/107
00:55:02
00:56:29
866
417
Male Shaun Rudland V50 75/111
00:55:02
00:56:29
867
1502
Male Adam Corkett V40 91/117
00:54:36
00:56:30
868
1325
Female Helen Ferguson V40 43/124
00:56:05
00:56:31
869
510
Female Debi Pritchard Pocklington Runners V50 28/107
00:55:11
00:56:32
870
412
Female Alison Russell V50 29/107
00:54:45
00:56:32
871
1164
Female Deborah Guy Senior 104/229
00:54:54
00:56:32
872
1596
Male Stuart Carrington V40 92/117
00:56:09
00:56:33
873
25
Male Adam Woodmansey U18 18/19
00:54:59
00:56:34
874
1873
Female Caron Adamson Barton & District Ac V60 11/31
00:55:03
00:56:35
875
679
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC V45 88/124
00:55:13
00:56:35
876
1823
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC V50 30/107
00:55:14
00:56:36
877
1100
Female Sue Hatfield Goole Viking Striders V50 31/107
00:55:10
00:56:36
878
353
Male Tim Shields V50 76/111
00:54:59
00:56:37
879
1717
Female Mandy Bevans Kingston upon Hull AC V55 17/69
00:55:32
00:56:37
880
1333
Male Rob Feasby V50 77/111
00:55:27
00:56:37
881
74
Male Phil Whiting Senior 233/286
00:55:43
00:56:38
882
573
Male Martin Peacock V70 5/16
00:55:29
00:56:39
883
687
Male Lee Murrell V50 78/111
00:55:09
00:56:39
884
600
Female Laura Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 105/229
00:55:55
00:56:40
885
1255
Male Joe Gallagher Senior 234/286
00:54:52
00:56:41
886
106
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 32/107
00:55:34
00:56:41
887
1302
Male Steven Foers V45 89/124
00:55:13
00:56:43
888
1288
Female Emma Foster V45 33/107
00:55:07
00:56:43
889
1488
Male Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC V70 6/16
00:55:49
00:56:43
890
231
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V75 4/8
00:56:05
00:56:44
891
1124
Female Sally Harling Fitmums And Friends Senior 106/229
00:56:01
00:56:45
892
101
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V50 33/107
00:55:48
00:56:46
893
1315
Female Beverley Fitton Senior 107/229
00:56:08
00:56:47
894
986
Male Graham Hughes V55 69/105
00:56:47
00:56:47
895
1748
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac Senior 235/286
00:55:05
00:56:48
896
265
Female Laura Stipetic Senior 108/229
00:55:09
00:56:48
897
1323
Male Gerard Ferre Reyes Bridlington Road Runners Senior 236/286
00:55:26
00:56:50
898
1905
Female Anne Kitto V65 3/14
00:55:37
00:56:50
899
1217
Male Steve Gilroy V45 90/124
00:55:27
00:56:50
900
1186
Female Hattie Greenstone Senior 109/229
00:55:09
00:56:51
901
209
Female Jay Thorne Senior 110/229
00:56:04
00:56:52
902
368
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends Senior 111/229
00:55:34
00:56:53
903
1796
Female John Austin V55 18/69
00:55:56
00:56:53
904
1189
Male Simon Greene V65 14/30
00:56:09
00:56:56
905
583
Male Rob Parritt Lonely Goat RC V50 79/111
00:54:39
00:56:57
906
80
Female Lucy White Senior 112/229
00:55:40
00:56:57
907
248
Male Dave Sweeney Senior 237/286
00:55:39
00:56:58
908
1283
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 19/69
00:55:48
00:56:58
909
1743
Female Lisa Beal V45 34/107
00:56:14
00:56:58
910
1260
Male Peter English Senior 238/286
00:55:23
00:56:59
911
1077
Female Emma Helbren V40 44/124
00:55:25
00:57:00
912
881
Male Ben Kitto V45 91/124
00:55:48
00:57:01
913
1312
Female Claire Fisher V40 45/124
00:56:21
00:57:01
914
912
Female Siobhan Kelly V50 34/107
00:56:28
00:57:01
915
856
Male Dave Lawley V45 92/124
00:56:19
00:57:05
916
1864
Female Anita Akmentina V40 46/124
00:56:45
00:57:07
917
1436
Female Jo De-Vries V55 20/69
00:56:24
00:57:10
918
1732
Male Philip Bell V60 37/71
00:56:29
00:57:11
919
1106
Male Paul Hartley V50 80/111
00:56:22
00:57:13
920
394
Female Andrea Scaife V45 35/107
00:55:58
00:57:13
921
869
Male Graeme Kynman V60 38/71
00:55:18
00:57:13
922
1696
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V60 39/71
00:55:29
00:57:14
923
707
Male Dan Morris Senior 239/286
00:57:14
00:57:14
924
686
Female Zoe Murrell V50 35/107
00:55:39
00:57:15
925
73
Male Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC V55 70/105
00:55:29
00:57:18
926
1282
Female Rebecca Foster Senior 113/229
00:56:17
00:57:19
927
1535
Male Patrick Coggan Senior 240/286
00:56:14
00:57:20
928
187
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club V45 36/107
00:56:10
00:57:21
929
1495
Female Claire Cowling V50 36/107
00:56:46
00:57:23
930
1618
Male Vivian Bush V60 40/71
00:55:38
00:57:23
931
608
Female Helen Padget-Smith V40 47/124
00:55:46
00:57:24
932
613
Female Caroine Ostler V45 37/107
00:56:41
00:57:28
933
198
Male Nick Tomlinson Senior 241/286
00:56:24
00:57:28
934
940
Female Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers RC V55 21/69
00:56:37
00:57:28
935
29
Male Ian Woodhouse V60 41/71
00:56:19
00:57:29
936
447
Male Kevin Robinson V60 42/71
00:56:09
00:57:35
937
1338
Male Wayne Farr V50 81/111
00:57:05
00:57:36
938
853
Female Jane Leaf Fitmums And Friends Senior 114/229
00:56:48
00:57:38
939
1381
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC V50 37/107
00:56:53
00:57:39
940
1112
Female Becky Harrison Senior 115/229
00:57:05
00:57:40
941
219
Female Becki Thomas Goole Viking Striders Senior 116/229
00:56:24
00:57:40
942
1334
Male Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club V55 71/105
00:56:23
00:57:43
943
944
Male Matthew Johnson V45 93/124
00:55:59
00:57:44
944
1639
Female Sue Else Caistor Running Club V50 38/107
00:56:24
00:57:44
945
1324
Male Duncan Ferguson V55 72/105
00:56:01
00:57:45
946
519
Male Dave Potts V60 43/71
00:57:14
00:57:50
947
788
Male Darren Marshall V50 82/111
00:56:48
00:57:52
948
544
Male James Pickering V50 83/111
00:56:47
00:57:53
949
1277
Female Julie Fox V45 38/107
00:57:44
00:57:53
950
529
Male Steve Pointon Beverley Athletic Club Senior 242/286
00:56:16
00:57:54
951
183
Female Madeline Turner Springfield Striders RC Senior 117/229
00:56:53
00:57:54
952
540
Female Dita Pilicka Senior 118/229
00:57:01
00:57:54
953
1070
Male Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends V60 44/71
00:56:12
00:57:55
954
819
Male Jamie Lowe V50 84/111
00:57:15
00:57:57
955
1504
Female Claire Copeland Senior 119/229
00:56:16
00:58:02
956
1597
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Senior 243/286
00:56:48
00:58:02
957
1409
Female Carla Doughty Senior 120/229
00:56:13
00:58:03
958
1738
Male Daniel Bell Senior 244/286
00:56:13
00:58:03
959
122
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V55 73/105
00:56:49
00:58:04
960
85
Male Matt Whitaker V40 93/117
00:56:14
00:58:05
961
677
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V70 7/16
00:57:08
00:58:05
962
809
Female Leanne Mackinder Senior 121/229
00:56:57
00:58:05
963
1687
Male Tim Bourne V40 94/117
00:56:27
00:58:05
964
153
Female Nicola Waldron Senior 122/229
00:57:15
00:58:06
965
263
Female Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club Senior 123/229
00:57:08
00:58:10
966
1144
Male Steven Hancock V45 94/124
00:56:46
00:58:10
967
69
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 45/71
00:56:57
00:58:10
968
1801
Male Martin Atkinson V55 74/105
00:56:48
00:58:11
969
1709
Female Danielle Blackwood Beverley Athletic Club Senior 124/229
00:57:11
00:58:11
970
745
Male Vishal Mehta V45 95/124
00:56:29
00:58:11
971
704
Male James Morris V40 95/117
00:56:42
00:58:12
972
1722
Male Mike Benton Louth AC V60 46/71
00:57:14
00:58:13
973
556
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V45 39/107
00:56:58
00:58:14
974
232
Female Annette Taylor Pocklington Runners V40 48/124
00:57:06
00:58:14
975
1128
Male Dale Taylor Pocklington Runners Senior 245/286
00:57:07
00:58:14
976
1710
Female Carole Blackwell V65 4/14
00:57:45
00:58:15
977
135
Male Mike Wallis Senior 246/286
00:56:26
00:58:16
978
847
Male Andy Lenham V55 75/105
00:56:39
00:58:21
979
641
Male Mike Oæbrien City of Hull AC V60 47/71
00:56:55
00:58:22
980
605
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V60 12/31
00:57:12
00:58:24
981
655
Female Chloe Nicholls Senior 125/229
00:56:34
00:58:26
982
1388
Male Terry Dunn V60 48/71
00:57:47
00:58:26
983
1222
Male John Gilbertson V70 8/16
00:56:47
00:58:29
984
1278
Female Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners Senior 126/229
00:57:49
00:58:30
985
1221
Male Neil Gilbertson V50 85/111
00:56:48
00:58:30
986
528
Male Rick Pollard V50 86/111
00:57:37
00:58:31
987
113
Female Katy Watson Senior 127/229
00:57:43
00:58:32
988
112
Female Helen Watson V55 22/69
00:57:44
00:58:32
989
462
Female Heather Riches Lonely Goat RC V50 39/107
00:57:26
00:58:34
990
1467
Male Gerry Darling V55 76/105
00:56:56
00:58:35
991
273
Female Madeline Stephenson U18 7/11
00:58:07
00:58:36
992
935
Male Daniel Jones St Peter's School V40 96/117
00:58:11
00:58:37
993
1329
Male Richard Fell V45 96/124
00:57:57
00:58:38
994
636
Female Alice Oakley Senior 128/229
00:57:46
00:58:40
995
864
Male Mike Lamb V40 97/117
00:56:45
00:58:40
996
846
Male Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club V55 77/105
00:57:08
00:58:45
997
1456
Female Hollie Dawson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 129/229
00:58:34
00:58:46
998
1516
Male Matthew Coombe V45 97/124
00:57:16
00:58:47
999
120
Male Charles Watkinson Senior 247/286
00:56:56
00:58:48
1000
1603
Female Sarah Cammidge Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 130/229
00:58:03
00:58:53
1001
706
Female Sue Morris V50 40/107
00:58:32
00:58:54
1002
1553
Female Becky Clarke V50 41/107
00:57:57
00:58:55
1003
1552
Male Nick Clarke V45 98/124
00:57:57
00:58:55
1004
1150
Male Matthew Hames V45 99/124
00:58:41
00:58:56
1005
888
Female Sara Kirby V40 49/124
00:56:58
00:58:57
1006
1533
Female Tanya Cole V40 50/124
00:56:57
00:58:57
1007
710
Female Louise Morgan Senior 131/229
00:57:36
00:58:58
1008
475
Male Duncan Reynolds V45 100/124
00:57:14
00:59:00
1009
521
Female Jenna Potter Senior 132/229
00:57:53
00:59:00
1010
1671
Female Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 133/229
00:57:47
00:59:01
1011
404
Male Richard Salisbury Senior 248/286
00:58:03
00:59:01
1012
748
Female Rachael Mcwilliam Senior 134/229
00:57:08
00:59:02
1013
1584
Female Amber Cawthorne Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 135/229
00:58:28
00:59:02
1014
650
Female Jessica Nolan Senior 136/229
00:57:54
00:59:08
1015
1701
Female Tracey Bonelle V45 40/107
00:58:45
00:59:10
1016
917
Female Donna Keable V40 51/124
00:58:51
00:59:10
1017
1462
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 23/69
00:58:08
00:59:16
1018
370
Female Paula Shann V45 41/107
00:57:42
00:59:17
1019
104
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V55 24/69
00:57:41
00:59:18
1020
1247
Male Tony Garfoot V65 15/30
00:58:20
00:59:19
1021
1248
Male Paul Garfoot Senior 249/286
00:58:19
00:59:19
1022
1244
Female Emma Garness V45 42/107
00:57:42
00:59:20
1023
351
Male Dejene Shiferaw V45 101/124
00:57:40
00:59:20
1024
212
Female Annemarie Thompson V50 42/107
00:58:10
00:59:23
1025
536
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends Senior 137/229
00:58:09
00:59:25
1026
855
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V50 43/107
00:58:32
00:59:26
1027
1880
Male Andrew Storr V50 87/111
00:57:26
00:59:26
1028
438
Male Keith Robinson V60 49/71
00:58:03
00:59:26
1029
84
Female Katy White V40 52/124
00:58:39
00:59:27
1030
1816
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V60 50/71
00:57:56
00:59:28
1031
924
Male Robert Jude V40 98/117
00:58:38
00:59:28
1032
1664
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V45 102/124
00:57:35
00:59:29
1033
1724
Male Alan Bentham V50 88/111
00:58:33
00:59:29
1034
1415
Female Tracy Donoghue V45 43/107
00:58:31
00:59:31
1035
1052
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club V50 44/107
00:58:21
00:59:32
1036
1073
Male Michael Heng V45 103/124
00:57:46
00:59:35
1037
421
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V70 9/16
00:58:37
00:59:36
1038
543
Female Donna Pickering V40 53/124
00:58:31
00:59:37
1039
1369
Female Suzana Elezi V45 44/107
00:59:25
00:59:39
1040
1725
Male Darren Benstead V45 104/124
00:58:11
00:59:41
1041
649
Female Tanith Norris Senior 138/229
00:58:01
00:59:41
1042
485
Male Paul Readshaw Beverley Athletic Club V65 16/30
00:58:52
00:59:41
1043
1643
Male Jonny Brown V45 105/124
00:58:12
00:59:41
1044
333
Male David Singleton V55 78/105
00:59:17
00:59:42
1045
1892
Female Julia Mitchell V45 45/107
00:57:48
00:59:44
1046
344
Female Katrina Sidwell Lonely Goat RC Senior 139/229
00:58:14
00:59:45
1047
1439
Male Simon Dennis V55 79/105
00:58:23
00:59:46
1048
1158
Female Joanna Hall V40 54/124
00:57:49
00:59:47
1049
879
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 46/107
00:59:05
00:59:49
1050
1346
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V75 5/8
00:59:24
00:59:50
1051
1788
Male Bobby Bahadori Senior 250/286
00:58:56
00:59:51
1052
666
Female Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends V55 25/69
00:58:22
00:59:54
1053
639
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 51/71
00:58:50
00:59:55
1054
1811
Male Nigel Atkins V40 99/117
00:58:16
00:59:55
1055
1161
Female Suzanne Haigh V55 26/69
00:59:02
00:59:55
1056
1274
Male David Fox V55 80/105
00:58:22
00:59:55
1057
414
Female Katie Babington V40 55/124
00:58:00
00:59:58
1058
984
Female Helen Humphries V40 56/124
00:58:19
01:00:00
1059
1069
Female Jade Herbert West Hull Ladies Senior 140/229
00:58:13
01:00:01
1060
983
Male Miles Humphries V45 106/124
00:58:22
01:00:01
1061
1417
Male Christopher Dolman V55 81/105
00:59:03
01:00:07
1062
1672
Male Craig Brambles City of Hull AC Senior 251/286
00:59:31
01:00:08
1063
1177
Female Hannah Griggs V40 57/124
00:58:35
01:00:09
1064
1468
Male Pascal Dannerolle V45 107/124
01:00:01
01:00:09
1065
1434
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 27/69
00:58:55
01:00:11
1066
1459
Male Adam Davies Senior 252/286
00:58:41
01:00:12
1067
425
Female Lucy Ross V45 47/107
00:58:21
01:00:16
1068
1677
Male Leighton Brack Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 100/117
00:58:37
01:00:16
1069
559
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends V55 28/69
00:58:24
01:00:17
1070
280
Male Chris Stead V50 89/111
00:59:32
01:00:17
1071
467
Female Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends V40 58/124
00:59:30
01:00:18
1072
274
Male Simon Stephenson V50 90/111
00:59:49
01:00:19
1073
1165
Female Anjali Gupta V50 45/107
00:58:40
01:00:20
1074
1875
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends V50 46/107
00:59:10
01:00:22
1075
1741
Female Paula Beecroft V50 47/107
00:58:55
01:00:22
1076
601
Female Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes V40 59/124
00:59:39
01:00:24
1077
1705
Female Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes V40 60/124
00:58:55
01:00:24
1078
871
Male Sanjay Gupta V55 82/105
00:58:42
01:00:25
1079
308
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies Senior 141/229
00:58:56
01:00:26
1080
206
Male Ben Tierney V40 101/117
00:58:52
01:00:27
1081
1386
Male Tim Dutton Senior 253/286
00:58:44
01:00:27
1082
1394
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 83/105
00:59:03
01:00:29
1083
1030
Female Catherine Holder Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 142/229
00:59:20
01:00:29
1084
56
Male Mark Williams V50 91/111
00:58:55
01:00:32
1085
1591
Female Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club V60 13/31
00:59:22
01:00:32
1086
1201
Male Andy Grant V40 102/117
01:00:04
01:00:32
1087
1296
Male Bruce Forbes V55 84/105
00:59:58
01:00:33
1088
904
Female Mandy Kendrick V45 48/107
00:59:20
01:00:33
1089
508
Female Sarah Proctor V50 48/107
00:59:03
01:00:35
1090
1097
Female Julie Hawkins V45 49/107
00:59:46
01:00:35
1091
995
Female Sarah Howell V45 50/107
00:58:51
01:00:42
1092
1608
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies V50 49/107
00:59:57
01:00:43
1093
1082
Female Cheryl Heath Senior 143/229
00:59:39
01:00:43
1094
43
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 144/229
00:59:55
01:00:44
1095
1700
Female Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC V40 61/124
01:00:17
01:00:46
1096
1053
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 51/107
01:00:17
01:00:46
1097
1004
Female Hannah Horth Senior 145/229
00:59:08
01:00:47
1098
302
Female Vicky Smith Wolds Way To Health V50 50/107
00:59:06
01:00:47
1099
1424
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers V45 108/124
00:59:47
01:00:48
1100
1426
Female Clare Dixon V45 52/107
00:59:47
01:00:48
1101
1527
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 29/69
00:59:36
01:00:48
1102
1484
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 17/30
00:58:31
01:00:48
1103
1868
Female Katarina Aistrop Senior 146/229
01:00:06
01:00:49
1104
195
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC Senior 147/229
00:59:08
01:00:52
1105
1819
Male Robin Atherton V55 85/105
00:59:03
01:00:53
1106
1155
Male Andrew Hall Senior 254/286
00:59:15
01:00:53
1107
1838
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers V55 30/69
00:58:50
01:00:53
1108
1837
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers V50 92/111
00:58:50
01:00:53
1109
334
Female Holly Singleton U18 8/11
01:00:29
01:00:54
1110
701
Male Ben Mortimer Senior 255/286
00:59:26
01:00:55
1111
1669
Female Sarah Brett Senior 148/229
00:59:21
01:00:55
1112
549
Female Laura Pickering Senior 149/229
01:00:15
01:00:55
1113
1749
Male Rob Bartle Senior 256/286
00:58:59
01:00:56
1114
1132
Male Daniel Hardy Senior 257/286
00:59:19
01:00:56
1115
1087
Male Andy Hazell V55 86/105
00:59:03
01:00:56
1116
365
Female Joanne Sharp V40 62/124
01:00:49
01:00:59
1117
146
Male Nick Walker V50 93/111
01:00:00
01:01:00
1118
576
Female Anna Pay U18 9/11
01:00:17
01:01:02
1119
140
Male Henry Halliday V55 87/105
00:59:05
01:01:02
1120
1365
Female Helene Elliott-Button Senior 150/229
00:59:28
01:01:04
1121
1496
Female Andrea Cowling Goole Viking Striders V50 51/107
00:59:48
01:01:05
1122
1445
Female Shenay De Kock Senior 151/229
01:00:18
01:01:06
1123
150
Male Richard Walker V45 109/124
00:59:18
01:01:06
1124
151
Female Barbara Walker V45 53/107
00:59:20
01:01:07
1125
895
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V40 63/124
01:00:27
01:01:08
1126
961
Male Paul Jackson V40 103/117
01:00:31
01:01:08
1127
722
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 94/111
00:59:52
01:01:10
1128
1254
Female Emily Gallagher V40 64/124
00:59:22
01:01:11
1129
957
Male Syed Javed V40 104/117
00:59:30
01:01:11
1130
397
Female Saira Sayeed V40 65/124
00:59:31
01:01:11
1131
1789
Male Paul Baggaley V55 88/105
00:59:22
01:01:11
1132
1253
Female Sarah Gallagher V45 54/107
00:59:25
01:01:12
1133
1143
Male Paul Hankin V65 18/30
00:59:27
01:01:13
1134
249
Female Jacqui Swallow Beverley Athletic Club V55 31/69
01:00:02
01:01:16
1135
1543
Female Joanne Clemenson Fitmums And Friends V40 66/124
00:59:31
01:01:17
1136
1615
Female Michelle Bussey Senior 152/229
00:59:32
01:01:18
1137
911
Female Geraldine Kelly V45 55/107
01:00:51
01:01:23
1138
913
Male Shaun Kelly V45 110/124
01:00:50
01:01:23
1139
914
Male Patrick Kelly V70 10/16
01:00:48
01:01:23
1140
360
Female Yvonne Shawcross Bridlington Road Runners V55 32/69
00:59:27
01:01:23
1141
1843
Female Chris Anderson Goole Viking Striders V40 67/124
01:00:09
01:01:25
1142
1524
Female Janice Collins V40 68/124
00:59:38
01:01:25
1143
1014
Male Dean Hornby V45 111/124
00:59:30
01:01:25
1144
378
Female Alex Seale V50 52/107
00:59:52
01:01:26
1145
1835
Male Chris Appleyard V65 19/30
00:59:29
01:01:26
1146
1102
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends V55 33/69
00:59:38
01:01:30
1147
618
Male Kai Ornbo Senior 258/286
01:00:28
01:01:30
1148
685
Male Nagarajan Muthukumar V50 95/111
00:59:46
01:01:30
1149
1347
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 53/107
01:00:14
01:01:32
1150
614
Male Richard Osgerby V55 89/105
01:00:39
01:01:36
1151
1651
Female Sarah Brown Caistor Running Club Senior 153/229
01:00:20
01:01:38
1152
1431
Female Sophie Dillon V40 69/124
01:00:17
01:01:38
1153
516
Male Tim Pratt V55 90/105
00:59:42
01:01:39
1154
647
Male Andrew North V50 96/111
01:01:13
01:01:39
1155
1904
Male Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners V55 91/105
01:00:14
01:01:40
1156
876
Male Paul Knott V50 97/111
00:59:46
01:01:40
1157
1211
Female Alison Goddard V50 54/107
01:01:02
01:01:41
1158
1218
Female Wilma Gillespie Driffield Striders V60 14/31
01:00:01
01:01:41
1159
1866
Female Victoria Aitken Senior 154/229
01:01:07
01:01:41
1160
1145
Female Laura Hancock V40 70/124
00:59:41
01:01:43
1161
66
Female Sasha Wiles Senior 155/229
00:59:41
01:01:44
1162
1538
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club V40 71/124
01:00:33
01:01:44
1163
439
Male Paul Robinson V45 112/124
00:59:42
01:01:45
1164
527
Male Ben Pollendine Senior 259/286
00:59:51
01:01:45
1165
757
Female Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends V50 55/107
01:00:48
01:01:46
1166
1821
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers V60 52/71
01:01:12
01:01:46
1167
247
Male Chris Swinden V55 92/105
01:00:22
01:01:46
1168
489
Female Lisa Rawlinson V50 56/107
01:00:12
01:01:48
1169
346
Male Vivek Shrivastava Tortoise Crew V45 113/124
01:00:04
01:01:48
1170
547
Male David Pickering V55 93/105
01:00:36
01:01:49
1171
665
Female Karel Newlove V45 56/107
01:00:14
01:01:49
1172
1903
Female Nicola Schafer Senior 156/229
01:00:17
01:01:49
1173
341
Male Mark Silvey Senior 260/286
00:59:50
01:01:50
1174
100
Female Rebecca Wells Beverley Athletic Club Senior 157/229
01:00:08
01:01:50
1175
290
Female Lisa Spencer V40 72/124
01:00:26
01:01:51
1176
844
Female Elizabeth Lewis Senior 158/229
01:01:11
01:01:52
1177
721
Male Danny Monkman Senior 261/286
01:00:09
01:01:54
1178
697
Female Sarah Mowbray V40 73/124
01:00:19
01:01:54
1179
1250
Female Claire Garbutt V45 57/107
01:00:16
01:01:56
1180
139
Female Fiona Walkley V50 57/107
01:01:18
01:01:56
1181
1569
Female Claire Charge V45 58/107
01:01:19
01:02:01
1182
1190
Female Michelle Green V55 34/69
01:01:00
01:02:01
1183
257
Female Tracy Strong V50 58/107
01:01:01
01:02:02
1184
1460
Male Steven Davies V50 98/111
01:00:42
01:02:02
1185
373
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V60 15/31
01:00:37
01:02:03
1186
465
Female Elizabeth Richardson V40 74/124
01:00:15
01:02:05
1187
367
Female Houghton Sharon Scarborough Athletic Club V65 5/14
01:00:39
01:02:06
1188
77
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70 11/16
01:00:53
01:02:06
1189
286
Female Eve Squire Senior 159/229
01:00:51
01:02:07
1190
1003
Female Debbie Horwood V55 35/69
01:00:21
01:02:10
1191
1010
Male Dom Hornsby Senior 262/286
01:00:56
01:02:12
1192
285
Female Stella Squire V50 59/107
01:00:56
01:02:12
1193
204
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V45 59/107
01:01:15
01:02:14
1194
648
Female Alison North V50 60/107
01:01:50
01:02:16
1195
638
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V45 60/107
01:01:14
01:02:17
1196
623
Female Denise Ombler Swaledale Road Runners V70 4/12
01:01:17
01:02:17
1197
880
Female Amanda Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V45 61/107
01:01:07
01:02:19
1198
724
Male Lewis Mitchell Senior 263/286
01:01:06
01:02:19
1199
1304
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V50 61/107
01:01:31
01:02:20
1200
1117
Female Jill Harrison Fitmums And Friends Senior 160/229
01:00:54
01:02:20
1201
1762
Female Alison Barker V45 62/107
01:00:28
01:02:20
1202
889
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club V55 36/69
01:01:10
01:02:21
1203
506
Female Lucy Pugh Senior 161/229
01:00:13
01:02:21
1204
1308
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V45 114/124
01:01:32
01:02:21
1205
258
Female Jeannette Strachan Fitmums And Friends V60 16/31
01:00:28
01:02:26
1206
1549
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V45 63/107
01:01:25
01:02:26
1207
326
Female Wendy Smalley V55 37/69
01:01:26
01:02:27
1208
988
Female Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends V50 62/107
01:01:14
01:02:28
1209
382
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 64/107
01:01:18
01:02:29
1210
1874
Male Christopher Adams Senior 264/286
01:01:43
01:02:29
1211
316
Female Angela Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 63/107
01:00:42
01:02:30
1212
27
Male Stuart Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends V40 105/117
01:00:57
01:02:31
1213
94
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 5/12
01:00:33
01:02:31
1214
379
Male John Seagrave V65 20/30
01:00:23
01:02:34
1215
200
Female Lucy Tomlinson St Peter's School Senior 162/229
01:00:42
01:02:35
1216
130
Male Maurice Walters Senior 265/286
01:00:43
01:02:36
1217
300
Male Mike Smith V55 94/105
01:01:31
01:02:37
1218
898
Female Jennifer Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners V40 75/124
01:01:40
01:02:40
1219
797
Male Paul Marchant V55 95/105
01:01:37
01:02:41
1220
277
Female Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners V65 6/14
01:01:19
01:02:41
1221
1048
Male Mark Hinkley V50 99/111
01:01:37
01:02:42
1222
1320
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club V60 17/31
01:01:17
01:02:43
1223
1551
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V75 6/8
01:01:36
01:02:43
1224
482
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC V55 38/69
01:01:54
01:02:47
1225
1050
Male James Hines Senior 266/286
01:02:31
01:02:48
1226
11
Male Colin Wright V50 100/111
01:01:34
01:02:51
1227
779
Female Corrina Matthews Senior 163/229
01:00:59
01:02:53
1228
609
Female Alice Paden Senior 164/229
01:02:15
01:02:54
1229
1179
Male Simon Griffiths V60 53/71
01:02:32
01:02:58
1230
1493
Female Helen Cox V55 39/69
01:01:43
01:03:00
1231
811
Female Catherine Mace Senior 165/229
01:01:07
01:03:04
1232
1337
Male Simon Fasnacht V60 54/71
01:01:39
01:03:04
1233
511
Male David Pring Bridlington Road Runners V45 115/124
01:01:09
01:03:05
1234
96
Female Deborah Wescott V50 64/107
01:01:10
01:03:07
1235
177
Female Grainne Ulyatt V40 76/124
01:02:37
01:03:08
1236
1062
Male Martin Hewitt V65 21/30
01:02:24
01:03:09
1237
1791
Female Alvis Babb V70 6/12
01:02:38
01:03:11
1238
1711
Female Nancy Blackbourn V55 40/69
01:01:54
01:03:11
1239
558
Female Elaine Penn V60 18/31
01:01:25
01:03:19
1240
1342
Female Jan Falkingham Pocklington Runners V55 41/69
01:01:40
01:03:19
1241
385
Male Patrick Scott V50 101/111
01:01:08
01:03:19
1242
1889
Female Kate Oæbrien City of Hull AC Senior 166/229
01:01:32
01:03:19
1243
1619
Male Michael Bury Senior 267/286
01:01:38
01:03:21
1244
1276
Female Sharron Fox V50 65/107
01:01:23
01:03:22
1245
498
Male Michael Ralphs V70 12/16
01:03:07
01:03:22
1246
1012
Male Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends V60 55/71
01:02:28
01:03:25
1247
598
Female Sara Palmer Senior 167/229
01:01:32
01:03:25
1248
1663
Female Theresa Brindley V50 66/107
01:01:30
01:03:28
1249
1096
Female Kirsty Hawksby V45 65/107
01:01:31
01:03:28
1250
1413
Male Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club V50 102/111
01:02:19
01:03:29
1251
479
Female Janice Reeve V50 67/107
01:02:49
01:03:34
1252
1636
Female Isabel Bullamore V40 77/124
01:02:49
01:03:34
1253
1036
Female Alison Hodgson V55 42/69
01:02:50
01:03:37
1254
1740
Male Karl Behan V45 116/124
01:02:10
01:03:39
1255
1477
Female Victoria Daddy Fitmums And Friends V45 66/107
01:02:53
01:03:41
1256
1075
Female Christine Hemingway City of Hull AC V60 19/31
01:01:38
01:03:44
1257
798
Female Emily Marchant Senior 168/229
01:02:32
01:03:45
1258
1712
Female Steph Blackbourn Senior 169/229
01:02:29
01:03:46
1259
851
Female Sue Lee Fitmums And Friends V55 43/69
01:01:55
01:03:47
1260
852
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC V55 96/105
01:01:55
01:03:48
1261
892
Female Alice King V45 67/107
01:02:45
01:03:49
1262
1060
Female Emma Hibbs V45 68/107
01:02:44
01:03:50
1263
1280
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 44/69
01:02:36
01:03:50
1264
1464
Female Katriona Davey Senior 170/229
01:02:15
01:03:52
1265
93
Male Richard West V55 97/105
01:02:00
01:03:57
1266
842
Female Anna Lindley V45 69/107
01:02:37
01:03:58
1267
958
Female Elizabeth James V40 78/124
01:02:38
01:03:58
1268
17
Female Sophie Wright V40 79/124
01:02:38
01:03:58
1269
502
Female Ruth Quest Fitmums And Friends V40 80/124
01:02:06
01:03:59
1270
1775
Female Angela Baker Fitmums And Friends V45 70/107
01:02:05
01:03:59
1271
1129
Female Joanne Hargreaves V45 71/107
01:02:16
01:04:02
1272
1035
Female Angela Hoe V60 20/31
01:02:53
01:04:02
1273
946
Female Genevieve Joffe-Robinson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 171/229
01:02:25
01:04:04
1274
1054
Female Rachel Hilton Fitmums And Friends Senior 172/229
01:02:29
01:04:04
1275
792
Female Emma Marshall V45 72/107
01:02:15
01:04:05
1276
1198
Male Malcolm Gray V65 22/30
01:03:13
01:04:06
1277
1407
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V50 68/107
01:03:07
01:04:06
1278
1693
Female Rachel Borthwick V55 45/69
01:02:10
01:04:08
1279
243
Female Charlotte Sykes Senior 173/229
01:02:06
01:04:08
1280
578
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 56/71
01:02:54
01:04:09
1281
795
Female Sarah Marr Scarborough Athletic Club V50 69/107
01:03:27
01:04:10
1282
1184
Male Michael Greenstone V70 13/16
01:02:34
01:04:14
1283
1782
Male Michael Bailey Senior 268/286
01:02:28
01:04:18
1284
1658
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 103/111
01:03:11
01:04:21
1285
137
Female Rebecca Wallis V45 73/107
01:02:31
01:04:21
1286
1564
Male Ajay Chawla V60 57/71
01:02:39
01:04:23
1287
492
Male Paul Raper Bridlington Road Runners V50 104/111
01:03:36
01:04:23
1288
1344
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes AC V50 105/111
01:03:59
01:04:29
1289
589
Female Tracey Parker V50 70/107
01:03:58
01:04:33
1290
1037
Female Joanne Hodgson Senior 174/229
01:02:40
01:04:33
1291
1702
Female Susan Bond V60 21/31
01:02:38
01:04:33
1292
612
Female Sarah O'sullivan Fitmums And Friends V45 74/107
01:04:07
01:04:34
1293
776
Male Keith Matthews V60 58/71
01:04:02
01:04:34
1294
1556
Female Talia Clark Senior 175/229
01:03:55
01:04:35
1295
1578
Female Jeanette Chambers V50 71/107
01:03:02
01:04:35
1296
26
Female Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends V40 81/124
01:02:43
01:04:35
1297
480
Male Damon Rees Senior 269/286
01:03:56
01:04:35
1298
490
Female Jenni Rawlings V40 82/124
01:03:12
01:04:37
1299
954
Male Rob Jenkinson V40 106/117
01:03:43
01:04:39
1300
1328
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 75/107
01:03:59
01:04:40
1301
1624
Male Richard Burnett V40 107/117
01:03:42
01:04:41
1302
53
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70 7/12
01:03:32
01:04:49
1303
514
Female Danielle Prentice V40 83/124
01:03:44
01:04:51
1304
186
Female Amanda Tudor Fitmums And Friends V45 76/107
01:04:12
01:04:53
1305
6
Female Carrie Young Senior 176/229
01:03:10
01:04:53
1306
115
Female Samantha Watson Senior 177/229
01:03:12
01:04:55
1307
1243
Female Debbie Garrett V45 77/107
01:03:11
01:04:59
1308
1169
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 84/124
01:03:12
01:04:59
1309
1637
Female Fiona Buchanan Fitmums And Friends V50 72/107
01:03:32
01:05:00
1310
78
Male Charlie Whitehead Senior 270/286
01:03:20
01:05:00
1311
1840
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V45 78/107
01:03:43
01:05:01
1312
240
Female Sue Taft Jolly Triathlon Club V50 73/107
01:03:54
01:05:02
1313
1857
Male Ted Allen U18 19/19
01:04:14
01:05:03
1314
419
Female Helen Rudd V40 85/124
01:04:06
01:05:05
1315
948
Female Faye Jessop V50 74/107
01:04:08
01:05:05
1316
586
Female Joanna Parkin Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 86/124
01:03:38
01:05:05
1317
148
Female Sally Walker Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 79/107
01:03:38
01:05:05
1318
933
Male Gareth Jones V40 108/117
01:03:45
01:05:07
1319
491
Female Di Raper Bridlington Road Runners V50 75/107
01:04:20
01:05:07
1320
769
Female Brenda May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 46/69
01:04:05
01:05:11
1321
32
Female Gillian Woodall V50 76/107
01:04:02
01:05:13
1322
796
Male Michael Markham V60 59/71
01:03:42
01:05:14
1323
726
Female Katie Minns Senior 178/229
01:04:15
01:05:14
1324
1120
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V45 80/107
01:03:10
01:05:16
1325
1541
Male Mike Cleverley V55 98/105
01:03:15
01:05:17
1326
572
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 47/69
01:03:16
01:05:19
1327
354
Male Stephen Sheriff V65 23/30
01:03:15
01:05:19
1328
773
Female Tina Mawer V60 22/31
01:04:08
01:05:20
1329
545
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners V45 81/107
01:04:02
01:05:23
1330
1660
Male Craig Broadley Senior 271/286
01:04:14
01:05:24
1331
217
Male Lee Thompson Senior 272/286
01:03:30
01:05:25
1332
213
Male John Thompson V60 60/71
01:03:30
01:05:25
1333
1627
Female Cassidy Burn-Devries Senior 179/229
01:04:39
01:05:27
1334
1587
Female Claire Cater Senior 180/229
01:03:49
01:05:29
1335
919
Male Ian Kavanagh V50 106/111
01:03:33
01:05:29
1336
1542
Female Vicky Clement V40 87/124
01:04:31
01:05:32
1337
1237
Female Caroline Gibbins Senior 181/229
01:04:36
01:05:34
1338
125
Male Matthew Watchorn Senior 273/286
01:03:55
01:05:37
1339
711
Female Eva Morera Beverley Athletic Club V40 88/124
01:04:40
01:05:39
1340
1720
Female Kat Berry Senior 182/229
01:03:40
01:05:40
1341
1607
Female Sarah Caddell Fitmums And Friends V45 82/107
01:03:44
01:05:42
1342
1582
Female Louisa Chacksfield U18 10/11
01:03:36
01:05:42
1343
936
Male Ian Jones V45 117/124
01:03:44
01:05:44
1344
931
Female Andrea Jones V45 83/107
01:03:45
01:05:44
1345
1841
Male Tom Anderton Senior 274/286
01:03:51
01:05:45
1346
1642
Female Ellie Brown Senior 183/229
01:04:25
01:05:47
1347
1149
Female Jenny Hamlyn V40 89/124
01:03:56
01:05:48
1348
979
Female Rebbeca Hunter V45 84/107
01:03:49
01:05:48
1349
670
Male Daniel Neilson Fitmums And Friends V40 109/117
01:03:55
01:05:50
1350
147
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC V55 99/105
01:03:52
01:05:55
1351
1395
Male Michael Dudill V60 61/71
01:03:47
01:05:58
1352
272
Female Catherine Stephenson V40 90/124
01:03:54
01:05:58
1353
456
Female Keira Roberts U18 11/11
01:04:32
01:05:59
1354
48
Male Alan Wilson V60 62/71
01:05:18
01:05:59
1355
1022
Female Tracy Holwell Fitmums And Friends V55 48/69
01:04:37
01:06:00
1356
454
Male Paul Roberts V50 107/111
01:04:33
01:06:00
1357
1463
Female Lauren Howdle Senior 184/229
01:04:24
01:06:01
1358
61
Female Olivia Wilkinson Louth AC Senior 185/229
01:05:03
01:06:03
1359
132
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V55 100/105
01:05:35
01:06:06
1360
181
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 108/111
01:05:36
01:06:06
1361
1855
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 49/69
01:04:09
01:06:07
1362
1652
Female Anna Brothwell V50 77/107
01:05:32
01:06:08
1363
1272
Female Danielle Frank Senior 186/229
01:05:16
01:06:10
1364
210
Female Lucia Thomson West Hull Ladies Senior 187/229
01:04:23
01:06:12
1365
998
Female Anne Housden V55 50/69
01:05:42
01:06:15
1366
1490
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac Senior 188/229
01:04:47
01:06:18
1367
1313
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V60 23/31
01:05:06
01:06:23
1368
411
Male Michael Russell V40 110/117
01:04:02
01:06:23
1369
304
Female Natalie Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 91/124
01:05:26
01:06:27
1370
1707
Female Sarah Blow Fitmums And Friends V40 92/124
01:04:36
01:06:28
1371
499
Female Nicola Ralph Hornsea Harriers V50 78/107
01:05:20
01:06:28
1372
1141
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers V50 79/107
01:05:20
01:06:28
1373
1108
Male Michael Hart V45 118/124
01:05:52
01:06:29
1374
63
Male Kevin Wilkie Fitmums And Friends V40 111/117
01:05:24
01:06:43
1375
803
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V45 85/107
01:04:59
01:06:45
1376
1232
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 93/124
01:04:59
01:06:45
1377
109
Female Lucy Waudby Senior 189/229
01:05:07
01:06:48
1378
1225
Female Lucinda Gibson Bridlington Road Runners V55 51/69
01:06:10
01:06:52
1379
1602
Male Walter Cammish V75 7/8
01:06:34
01:06:54
1380
1295
Female Jo Ford V40 94/124
01:05:07
01:07:00
1381
1378
Female Sarah East Senior 190/229
01:05:07
01:07:00
1382
1649
Female Kate Brown Selby Striders Senior 191/229
01:04:50
01:07:01
1383
1570
Female Rebecca Chapman V45 86/107
01:05:30
01:07:06
1384
1374
Male James Edwards Senior 275/286
01:06:47
01:07:07
1385
1599
Male David Carbert V80+ 1/1
01:05:03
01:07:08
1386
1558
Male Davy Clark Senior 276/286
01:06:48
01:07:08
1387
1737
Female Mandy Bell V50 80/107
01:06:16
01:07:11
1388
766
Female Julie Mccaffer V50 81/107
01:05:24
01:07:13
1389
128
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 24/31
01:05:13
01:07:15
1390
229
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70 14/16
01:05:42
01:07:16
1391
1899
Male Bertie Beaver Beverley Athletic Club V40 112/117
01:05:08
01:07:18
1392
1884
Female Lauren Turner Beverley Athletic Club Senior 192/229
01:05:09
01:07:18
1393
321
Female Deborah Smith V50 82/107
01:06:25
01:07:19
1394
1750
Female Sarah Bartey West Hull Ladies Senior 193/229
01:05:37
01:07:25
1395
1521
Female Jane Conlon Fitmums And Friends V55 52/69
01:06:04
01:07:26
1396
1867
Female Amy Aistrop Fitmums And Friends V45 87/107
01:06:22
01:07:26
1397
171
Male Sander Van Den Ban V40 113/117
01:05:25
01:07:27
1398
472
Female Lucy Rhodes Fitmums And Friends V40 95/124
01:06:02
01:07:29
1399
1041
Female Karen Hodges Fitmums And Friends V45 88/107
01:06:16
01:07:29
1400
1853
Male John Allison Fitmums And Friends V45 119/124
01:06:17
01:07:30
1401
967
Female Christine Iveson V50 83/107
01:05:59
01:07:40
1402
350
Female Ellie Shingles Senior 194/229
01:05:56
01:07:42
1403
42
Female Shari Wilson Senior 195/229
01:05:59
01:07:45
1404
1739
Male Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V60 63/71
01:05:44
01:07:45
1405
426
Female Lucy Rose V40 96/124
01:07:08
01:07:53
1406
1287
Female Karen Foster V45 89/107
01:06:06
01:07:54
1407
1588
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends V40 97/124
01:06:07
01:07:54
1408
771
Female Katie May City of Hull AC V55 53/69
01:07:04
01:07:57
1409
1202
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners Senior 196/229
01:05:54
01:07:58
1410
1469
Male Lee Daniels V55 101/105
01:05:58
01:08:00
1411
1576
Female Cate Champion West Hull Ladies Senior 197/229
01:06:15
01:08:02
1412
478
Female Kim Render Senior 198/229
01:06:26
01:08:04
1413
1770
Male Ian Bam V65 24/30
01:06:24
01:08:07
1414
531
Male Roman Plehhov Senior 277/286
01:06:08
01:08:07
1415
1798
Female Suzy Atkinson V40 98/124
01:05:55
01:08:10
1416
68
Female Sally Wilde V40 99/124
01:06:15
01:08:14
1417
166
Female Sophie Vaughan V40 100/124
01:07:18
01:08:18
1418
953
Female Kirsty Jennings V45 90/107
01:06:29
01:08:21
1419
1818
Male John Atherton V60 64/71
01:06:54
01:08:22
1420
1043
Male Steve Hodges V60 65/71
01:06:33
01:08:31
1421
18
Male Walter Wright V70 15/16
01:07:12
01:08:33
1422
1353
Female Sonya Evans V50 84/107
01:06:36
01:08:37
1423
473
Female Amanda Rhodes V60 25/31
01:06:59
01:08:38
1424
376
Female Jane Sedman V50 85/107
01:06:50
01:08:50
1425
849
Female Lucy Lee V40 101/124
01:07:23
01:08:51
1426
1220
Female Fay Giles Friends and Runners V55 54/69
01:07:46
01:08:53
1427
1800
Female Sally Atkinson V45 91/107
01:07:17
01:08:56
1428
1590
Female Debra Cassar Rawmarsh Runners V55 55/69
01:07:36
01:09:00
1429
1786
Female Louise Bailey V45 92/107
01:07:57
01:09:00
1430
668
Female Claire Nequest Fitmums And Friends V40 102/124
01:07:00
01:09:05
1431
972
Female Katie Hutson Fitmums And Friends Senior 199/229
01:07:14
01:09:05
1432
910
Female Anne Kelly Bridlington Road Runners V65 7/14
01:07:12
01:09:08
1433
729
Female Deborah Harrison V50 86/107
01:07:47
01:09:09
1434
681
Female Helen Nash V55 56/69
01:06:59
01:09:09
1435
1396
Female Sallyann Drury Fitmums And Friends V40 103/124
01:07:43
01:09:12
1436
1606
Female Tara Cadwallender V50 87/107
01:07:56
01:09:13
1437
259
Female Clare Stones Pocklington Runners V40 104/124
01:07:49
01:09:15
1438
1414
Female Jenny Donovan Senior 200/229
01:07:52
01:09:17
1439
1780
Female Nicola Bainbridge V50 88/107
01:07:17
01:09:20
1440
535
Male Anthony Pinnell V60 66/71
01:07:21
01:09:29
1441
719
Female Sarah Mook Senior 201/229
01:07:22
01:09:30
1442
1405
Male Alex Downing Senior 278/286
01:07:22
01:09:30
1443
1877
Male Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers & AC V75 8/8
01:07:18
01:09:33
1444
323
Male John Smelt V65 25/30
01:07:59
01:09:37
1445
1109
Male Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends V65 26/30
01:07:41
01:09:43
1446
646
Female Julie North V55 57/69
01:07:43
01:09:44
1447
1176
Female Ella Grindell Senior 202/229
01:08:43
01:09:46
1448
1122
Female Megan Harman-Bevan Senior 203/229
01:08:43
01:09:46
1449
391
Male Alan Scarborough V60 67/71
01:09:06
01:09:48
1450
1451
Female Helena Dawson Senior 204/229
01:07:56
01:09:53
1451
669
Male Stuart Nel Senior 279/286
01:08:45
01:10:02
1452
964
Female Louise Jackson Fitmums And Friends Senior 205/229
01:08:40
01:10:02
1453
1699
Male Rob Booker V40 114/117
01:08:33
01:10:06
1454
1235
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V50 89/107
01:08:08
01:10:13
1455
70
Female Jo Whittle Fitmums And Friends V45 93/107
01:09:30
01:10:19
1456
672
Female Kathleen Needler V70 8/12
01:08:10
01:10:22
1457
24
Female Michele Woodmansey V40 105/124
01:08:50
01:10:25
1458
1021
Female Emily Hood Lonely Goat RC Senior 206/229
01:08:20
01:10:26
1459
256
Female Clare Stubbs V40 106/124
01:08:34
01:10:28
1460
838
Female Jacqui Linwood Fitmums And Friends V40 107/124
01:08:44
01:10:35
1461
747
Male Peter Measures Senior 280/286
01:08:41
01:10:51
1462
631
Male Ian Old V60 68/71
01:08:42
01:10:51
1463
450
Female Gillian Robinson Fitmums And Friends V55 58/69
01:10:02
01:10:52
1464
832
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 59/69
01:09:05
01:11:06
1465
1813
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V75 1/2
01:09:51
01:11:09
1466
597
Male Gary Palmer V55 102/105
01:09:16
01:11:10
1467
182
Male Craig Turner V40 115/117
01:10:20
01:11:14
1468
1887
Female Kate Smith West Hull Ladies V40 108/124
01:09:39
01:11:28
1469
310
Male Graeme Smith V45 120/124
01:10:21
01:11:28
1470
1061
Female Kim Hewson V55 60/69
01:09:22
01:11:29
1471
738
Female Liz Meyer Fitmums And Friends V55 61/69
01:09:39
01:11:31
1472
44
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 69/71
01:10:40
01:11:31
1473
1157
Female Milly Hall Senior 207/229
01:09:45
01:11:35
1474
1506
Female Rachel Cooper V50 90/107
01:09:58
01:11:50
1475
415
Female Karen Rugg V55 62/69
01:10:13
01:11:54
1476
1466
Female Sarah Daubney V40 109/124
01:09:47
01:11:57
1477
127
Female Rebecca Wardlow V40 110/124
01:09:48
01:11:57
1478
400
Female Tina Sampson V45 94/107
01:10:12
01:11:58
1479
824
Female Samantha Lovell V40 111/124
01:10:14
01:11:59
1480
825
Male Christopher Lovell Senior 281/286
01:10:14
01:11:59
1481
481
Female Clare Reed V45 95/107
01:10:03
01:12:02
1482
92
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends V50 91/107
01:10:08
01:12:04
1483
1261
Female Jo Frow V45 96/107
01:10:13
01:12:11
1484
133
Female Alex Wallis V40 112/124
01:10:17
01:12:13
1485
1803
Female Nichola Atkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 97/107
01:10:31
01:12:20
1486
1634
Female Alex Bullock Senior 208/229
01:10:09
01:12:24
1487
1182
Female Nicki Gresham Fitmums And Friends V45 98/107
01:10:35
01:12:26
1488
759
Female Helen Mccreath Driffield Striders V40 113/124
01:10:16
01:12:30
1489
1214
Female Amelia Gledhill Senior 209/229
01:10:20
01:12:30
1490
448
Female Denise Robinson Fitmums And Friends V60 26/31
01:10:30
01:12:36
1491
1408
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V50 92/107
01:11:04
01:12:37
1492
1526
Female Susannah Colley Senior 210/229
01:10:44
01:12:44
1493
1744
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V50 93/107
01:11:40
01:12:47
1494
347
Female Elizabeth Shrimpton V45 99/107
01:11:53
01:12:49
1495
221
Female Jo Theobald V50 94/107
01:11:56
01:12:49
1496
1586
Female Jo Caukwell V50 95/107
01:10:42
01:12:53
1497
1019
Female Joanne Hopkins Scarborough Athletic Club V45 100/107
01:11:39
01:12:55
1498
494
Female Janice Rands Fitmums And Friends V65 8/14
01:11:06
01:12:57
1499
923
Female Claire Juggins Senior 211/229
01:11:54
01:12:59
1500
278
Female Sarah Steels Senior 212/229
01:11:56
01:12:59
1501
1698
Female Louise Booth V40 114/124
01:11:57
01:13:00
1502
196
Female Alexa Tong Senior 213/229
01:11:58
01:13:02
1503
62
Male Joshua Wilkins Senior 282/286
01:10:56
01:13:10
1504
619
Male Martin O'neill Kingston upon Hull AC V45 121/124
01:12:05
01:13:13
1505
1870
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V50 96/107
01:11:09
01:13:14
1506
37
Male George Wolverson V55 103/105
01:12:19
01:13:16
1507
968
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V55 63/69
01:11:09
01:13:20
1508
602
Female Elaine Painter V45 101/107
01:11:00
01:13:21
1509
584
Female Diane Parnham V55 64/69
01:12:01
01:13:22
1510
688
Female Amy Murphy Senior 214/229
01:12:06
01:13:23
1511
1751
Female Emma Barrick Senior 215/229
01:12:13
01:13:23
1512
1752
Male David Barrick Senior 283/286
01:12:13
01:13:23
1513
1028
Female Stacey Holich Selby Striders Senior 216/229
01:11:12
01:13:24
1514
1126
Female Joanne Harkin Arro V50 97/107
01:12:33
01:13:35
1515
1249
Female Betty Garfoot V65 9/14
01:12:37
01:13:36
1516
674
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V45 122/124
01:11:31
01:13:37
1517
675
Female Caroline Neal V40 115/124
01:11:31
01:13:37
1518
657
Female Mariah Nicholls Senior 217/229
01:11:34
01:13:41
1519
1131
Female Hilary Hardy V70 9/12
01:11:30
01:13:44
1520
1318
Female Charlotte Field V40 116/124
01:11:51
01:13:56
1521
1532
Female Ellen Cole Senior 218/229
01:11:52
01:13:56
1522
1753
Female Helen Barrett V45 102/107
01:12:35
01:14:00
1523
1768
Female Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC Senior 219/229
01:12:05
01:14:12
1524
487
Female Yvonnne Raynes V55 65/69
01:12:55
01:14:16
1525
1307
Female Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V45 103/107
01:12:29
01:14:27
1526
1259
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies V40 117/124
01:12:25
01:14:30
1527
493
Female Elizabeth Raper Scarborough Athletic Club V70 10/12
01:13:11
01:14:30
1528
1230
Female Rebecca Gibson Senior 220/229
01:13:38
01:14:37
1529
750
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V65 10/14
01:12:42
01:14:48
1530
893
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V45 123/124
01:13:18
01:14:51
1531
328
Female Mary Slater Scarborough Athletic Club V70 11/12
01:13:34
01:14:54
1532
915
Female Pat Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club V70 12/12
01:13:35
01:14:54
1533
699
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V60 70/71
01:12:59
01:14:54
1534
734
Female Carol Miller V50 98/107
01:12:45
01:14:55
1535
1025
Female Ann Holmes Friends and Runners V50 99/107
01:12:46
01:14:56
1536
451
Female Sarita Robinson Friends and Runners V40 118/124
01:12:49
01:14:58
1537
275
Female Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners V50 100/107
01:13:45
01:15:06
1538
1252
Female Lynn Gammon Broughton Runners V60 27/31
01:13:22
01:15:06
1539
929
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends V50 101/107
01:13:30
01:15:07
1540
1185
Male Philip Greenstone V65 27/30
01:12:57
01:15:11
1541
1370
Female Rebecca Eldon Senior 221/229
01:13:19
01:15:15
1542
30
Female Victoria Woodgate Caistor Running Club Senior 222/229
01:14:11
01:15:29
1543
610
Female Vicki Paddison V50 102/107
01:14:40
01:15:33
1544
1882
Male John Wardale Senior 284/286
01:13:42
01:15:44
1545
1046
Female Jane Hobman Fitmums And Friends V55 66/69
01:14:20
01:15:57
1546
709
Female Lesley Morrell V45 104/107
01:14:07
01:16:18
1547
867
Female Barbara Lake Fitmums And Friends V60 28/31
01:14:23
01:16:36
1548
741
Male Dan Methven Vegan Runners UK V50 109/111
01:15:15
01:16:47
1549
581
Female Sarah Parsons Fitmums And Friends V45 105/107
01:14:51
01:16:59
1550
1523
Female Sarah Compston Senior 223/229
01:14:52
01:16:59
1551
1726
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V45 106/107
01:15:43
01:17:16
1552
804
Male Christopher Maltby St Theresas AC V65 28/30
01:16:16
01:17:17
1553
777
Female Ashlee Matthews Senior 224/229
01:15:32
01:17:18
1554
775
Female Ann Matthews Fitmums And Friends V55 67/69
01:15:32
01:17:18
1555
1697
Female Mishel Booth V45 107/107
01:17:10
01:17:30
1556
160
Female Margaret Vrublevskis V60 29/31
01:15:47
01:17:49
1557
261
Male Lee Stonehouse V50 110/111
01:15:45
01:17:58
1558
457
Female Rachael Roberts V40 119/124
01:16:03
01:18:01
1559
1691
Male Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC V65 29/30
01:16:54
01:18:10
1560
1156
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V75 2/2
01:16:08
01:18:19
1561
1548
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V65 11/14
01:16:24
01:18:27
1562
1136
Male Paul Hardisty V65 30/30
01:16:48
01:18:34
1563
1192
Female Diane Green Fitmums And Friends V60 30/31
01:17:13
01:18:35
1564
1895
Female Sarah Hirst Senior 225/229
01:16:51
01:19:06
1565
1172
Female Katie Grunnill V40 120/124
01:17:36
01:19:06
1566
611
Male Andrew Paddison V55 104/105
01:18:26
01:19:18
1567
436
Female Fiona Robson V40 121/124
01:18:56
01:19:52
1568
652
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies V50 103/107
01:17:59
01:20:04
1569
1110
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends V50 104/107
01:17:54
01:20:08
1570
1139
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 105/105
01:17:55
01:20:08
1571
1685
Female Amanda Bower Pocklington Runners V50 105/107
01:18:52
01:20:17
1572
1452
Female Vicki Dawson Pocklington Runners V40 122/124
01:19:00
01:20:25
1573
105
Female Jayne Webster V55 68/69
01:18:55
01:20:33
1574
1601
Female Polly Campbell Fitmums And Friends V65 12/14
01:18:38
01:20:50
1575
920
Male Ken Kami Senior 285/286
01:18:56
01:20:51
1576
691
Female Alison Murkin Fitmums And Friends V50 106/107
01:18:43
01:20:56
1577
1246
Male James Garmston V40 116/117
01:19:32
01:21:18
1578
1648
Female Amanda Brown V55 69/69
01:19:55
01:21:38
1579
1647
Female Lois Brown Senior 226/229
01:19:55
01:21:38
1580
901
Female Fiona Khosla Selby Striders V50 107/107
01:19:36
01:21:48
1581
1008
Male Ben Horsfield Selby Striders V40 117/117
01:19:36
01:21:48
1582
292
Male Paul Spencer V60 71/71
01:20:34
01:22:46
1583
19
Female Christine Wright V65 13/14
01:21:41
01:23:02
1584
1605
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V65 14/14
01:22:30
01:23:24
1585
1704
Female Sam Boden Senior 227/229
01:21:40
01:23:49
1586
1116
Male Rob Harrison V50 111/111
01:21:41
01:23:50
1587
343
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends Senior 286/286
01:22:09
01:24:24
1588
534
Female Stephanie Pinnell Senior 228/229
01:22:16
01:24:25
1589
348
Female Natasha Shipp V40 123/124
01:25:07
01:26:25
1590
1831
Female Tracey Archer V40 124/124
01:25:08
01:26:25
1591
1092
Female Frankie Haynes Pocklington Runners Senior 229/229
01:26:01
01:27:26
1592
890
Male Paul King V45 124/124
01:25:57
01:28:11
1593
1205
Male Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club V70 16/16
01:27:21
01:29:32
1594
1204
Female Shirley Goy White City Hull RRC V60 31/31
01:34:42
01:36:59
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
857
Rachel Lawley  
00:55:49
00:56:35
Disqualified