← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2054
Male
Caleb Proudlove Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
1/60
00:06:49
00:06:49
2
2121
Male
Stirling Ford Kingston upon Hull AC
15 & Under
2/60
00:06:54
00:06:55
3
2031
Male
Simeon Tedd Valley Striders
15 & Under
3/60
00:06:58
00:06:59
4
2058
Female
Lois Pottage Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
1/66
00:07:03
00:07:03
5
2067
Male
Joseph Officer
16+
1/19
00:06:59
00:07:04
6
2090
Male
Jacob Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
4/60
00:07:09
00:07:09
7
2186
Male
Samuel Pittaway
15 & Under
5/60
00:07:19
00:07:24
8
2110
Female
Ella Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
2/66
00:07:23
00:07:25
9
2055
Female
Indie Proudlove Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
3/66
00:07:25
00:07:25
10
2091
Male
Freddie Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
6/60
00:07:25
00:07:26
11
2036
Female
Poppy Simpson Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
4/66
00:07:29
00:07:29
12
2163
Female
Millie Berry Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
5/66
00:07:32
00:07:32
13
2083
Female
Meisha Lamvohee Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
6/66
00:07:38
00:07:40
14
2102
Male
Ethan Hodgson
16+
2/19
00:07:36
00:07:41
15
2027
Female
Roxie Twidale Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
7/66
00:07:41
00:07:41
16
2146
Female
Lily Church
15 & Under
8/66
00:07:42
00:07:42
17
2060
Male
Riley Pennington East Hull Harriers & AC
15 & Under
7/60
00:07:40
00:07:42
18
2074
Female
Orlaith Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
9/66
00:07:42
00:07:44
19
2112
Male
Louis Hammond
15 & Under
8/60
00:07:42
00:07:44
20
2104
Male
Joe Heslop Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
9/60
00:07:43
00:07:45
21
2028
Male
Sebastian Tomlin Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
10/60
00:07:45
00:07:47
22
2150
Male
Finley Charlton
15 & Under
11/60
00:07:46
00:07:47
23
2037
Male
Max Shipley Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
12/60
00:07:51
00:07:52
24
2070
Male
Nicholas Mullineaux
15 & Under
13/60
00:07:48
00:07:53
25
2009
Female
Lily Whitaker Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
10/66
00:07:56
00:07:57
26
2010
Male
Tyler Wells Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
14/60
00:07:57
00:07:59
27
2075
Male
Xavier Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
15/60
00:08:00
00:08:02
28
2152
Male
James Charge
15 & Under
16/60
00:08:02
00:08:04
29
2185
Female
Lily Sidwell Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
11/66
00:08:00
00:08:04
30
2183
Male
Oscar Thorne
15 & Under
17/60
00:08:00
00:08:04
31
2103
Female
Isabella Hill
15 & Under
12/66
00:08:05
00:08:09
32
2026
Female
Jasmine Ulyatt
15 & Under
13/66
00:08:06
00:08:10
33
2178
Female
Jane Allen
16+
1/26
00:08:06
00:08:11
34
2180
Female
Maggie Thorne Kingston upon Hull AC
15 & Under
14/66
00:08:07
00:08:12
35
2111
Male
Joshua Hammond Price
15 & Under
18/60
00:08:08
00:08:13
36
2068
Female
Amelia Newsam
15 & Under
15/66
00:08:09
00:08:14
37
2148
Male
Lucas Christie
15 & Under
19/60
00:08:12
00:08:16
38
2023
Male
Alexander Vanicek Whelan
15 & Under
20/60
00:08:14
00:08:18
39
2088
Female
Molly Judge Rochdale Triathlon
15 & Under
16/66
00:08:20
00:08:21
40
2192
Male
Charlie Hutton
15 & Under
21/60
00:08:13
00:08:24
41
2191
Female
Julia Lister
16+
2/26
00:08:14
00:08:24
42
2032
Female
Judith Tedd
16+
3/26
00:08:25
00:08:28
43
2101
Female
Martha Hough
15 & Under
17/66
00:08:25
00:08:29
44
2001
Female
Bella Young East Hull Harriers & AC
15 & Under
18/66
00:08:30
00:08:34
45
2057
Female
Oceane Price Bridlington Road Runners
15 & Under
19/66
00:08:30
00:08:34
46
2130
Female
Holly Ellington-Runkee Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
20/66
00:08:36
00:08:37
47
2179
Male
Oliver Albrow Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
22/60
00:08:34
00:08:37
48
2082
Male
David Lawley
16+
3/19
00:08:36
00:08:43
49
2165
Female
Milla Baker
15 & Under
21/66
00:08:40
00:08:44
50
2081
Male
Marcus Lawley
15 & Under
23/60
00:08:38
00:08:44
51
2132
Male
Thomas East Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
24/60
00:08:42
00:08:44
52
2109
Male
Luis Harvey
15 & Under
25/60
00:08:40
00:08:45
53
2160
Female
Nell Bishop
15 & Under
22/66
00:08:48
00:08:53
54
2047
Male
Sean Roberts
15 & Under
26/60
00:08:49
00:08:54
55
2166
Male
Owynn Baker
16+
4/19
00:08:52
00:08:56
56
2135
Female
Nancy Dale
15 & Under
23/66
00:08:55
00:08:56
57
2116
Female
Lucy Hall
15 & Under
24/66
00:08:47
00:08:56
58
2164
Female
Addien Baker Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
25/66
00:08:53
00:08:57
59
2157
Male
Barney Brooke
15 & Under
27/60
00:08:54
00:08:58
60
2187
Male
Max Pittaway
15 & Under
28/60
00:08:53
00:08:58
61
2065
Female
Chloe Pashby Leven Striders
15 & Under
26/66
00:08:52
00:08:58
62
2154
Female
Juno Catchpole Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
27/66
00:08:56
00:09:00
63
2056
Female
Maelys Price Bridlington Road Runners
15 & Under
28/66
00:08:59
00:09:01
64
2038
Male
James Shiels Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
29/60
00:09:01
00:09:02
65
2069
Male
William Newsam
15 & Under
30/60
00:08:58
00:09:03
66
2122
Female
Harriet Fletcher Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
29/66
00:09:02
00:09:03
67
2085
Female
Anna Kendall
15 & Under
30/66
00:09:00
00:09:06
68
2077
Male
Joshua Mcclane
15 & Under
31/60
00:09:02
00:09:07
69
2137
Male
Jacob Crowther Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
32/60
00:09:05
00:09:08
70
2024
Male
Max Van Den Ban
15 & Under
33/60
00:09:02
00:09:08
71
2143
Male
Nathan Cobb
16+
5/19
00:09:04
00:09:08
72
2084
Male
Oliver Kirby Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
34/60
00:09:10
00:09:15
73
2188
Female
Bella Pittaway
15 & Under
31/66
00:09:14
00:09:17
74
2125
Male
Jamie Fisher
15 & Under
35/60
00:09:13
00:09:18
75
2153
Female
Amy Charge
15 & Under
32/66
00:09:23
00:09:24
76
2006
Female
Charlotte Wolverson
15 & Under
33/66
00:09:29
00:09:30
77
2076
Female
Grace Mcclane Kingston upon Hull AC
15 & Under
34/66
00:09:28
00:09:32
78
2175
Female
Andrea Appleton
16+
4/26
00:09:35
00:09:44
79
2115
Female
Annie Hall Kingston upon Hull AC
15 & Under
35/66
00:09:34
00:09:45
80
2044
Male
William Russon
15 & Under
36/60
00:09:39
00:09:46
81
2139
Female
Nia Cromie Beverley Athletic Club
15 & Under
36/66
00:09:43
00:09:46
82
2114
Male
Chris Hall
16+
6/19
00:09:33
00:09:46
83
2053
Female
Daisy Ralphs
16+
5/26
00:09:43
00:09:49
84
2155
Female
Maya Cant
15 & Under
37/66
00:09:45
00:09:53
85
2030
Male
Elijah Tedd
15 & Under
37/60
00:09:48
00:09:53
86
2092
Male
Tom Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
16+
7/19
00:09:42
00:09:53
87
2089
Female
Alice Jorna
15 & Under
38/66
00:09:43
00:09:54
88
2106
Male
Arthur Helbren
15 & Under
38/60
00:09:50
00:09:54
89
2013
Female
Iulia Watson
16+
6/26
00:09:57
00:10:02
90
2017
Female
Evie Walker
15 & Under
39/66
00:09:51
00:10:05
91
2018
Male
Rupert Walker
15 & Under
39/60
00:09:51
00:10:05
92
2177
Female
Molly Allen Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
40/66
00:10:01
00:10:07
93
2156
Female
Nicola Cant
15 & Under
41/66
00:09:59
00:10:08
94
2012
Male
Edward Watson
15 & Under
40/60
00:10:03
00:10:08
95
2021
Female
Kayo Wakasugi
16+
7/26
00:10:03
00:10:09
96
2004
Male
Tony Wright
16+
8/19
00:10:01
00:10:11
97
2199
Female
Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends
16+
8/26
00:10:00
00:10:11
98
2176
Female
Katie Allen Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
42/66
00:10:06
00:10:12
99
2168
Female
Bethany Bainton Fitmums And Friends
16+
9/26
00:10:09
00:10:13
100
2120
Female
Kyla Forder Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
43/66
00:10:09
00:10:13
101
2078
Male
Luke Mcclane
15 & Under
41/60
00:10:09
00:10:15
102
2194
Male
Oscar Harling
15 & Under
42/60
00:10:03
00:10:17
103
2161
Female
Hattie Bishop
15 & Under
44/66
00:10:13
00:10:21
104
2136
Female
Vicky Dale
16+
10/26
00:10:20
00:10:22
105
2159
Female
Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
16+
11/26
00:10:16
00:10:22
106
2189
Male
Sam Pick
15 & Under
43/60
00:10:17
00:10:26
107
2190
Female
Verity Pick West Hull Ladies
16+
12/26
00:10:17
00:10:27
108
2197
Male
Ethan Bourne
15 & Under
44/60
00:10:25
00:10:32
109
2119
Male
James Gower
15 & Under
45/60
00:10:25
00:10:36
110
2184
Male
Chris Slingsby
16+
9/19
00:10:31
00:10:37
111
2029
Male
Barney Thompson
15 & Under
46/60
00:10:27
00:10:38
112
2196
Male
Aaron Bourne
15 & Under
47/60
00:10:35
00:10:43
113
2094
Female
Flossie Jones
15 & Under
45/66
00:10:44
00:10:50
114
2167
Female
Hazel Bainton Fitmums And Friends
16+
13/26
00:10:48
00:10:54
115
2158
Male
Harvey Brooke
15 & Under
48/60
00:10:51
00:11:01
116
2195
Female
Sally Harling
16+
14/26
00:10:55
00:11:07
117
2193
Female
Lucy Harling
15 & Under
46/66
00:10:54
00:11:08
118
2149
Female
Cora Charlton
15 & Under
47/66
00:11:00
00:11:09
119
2151
Male
Steven Charlton
16+
10/19
00:11:01
00:11:09
120
2022
Female
Maddison Virr
15 & Under
48/66
00:11:10
00:11:20
121
2008
Male
Steve Wilcox
16+
11/19
00:11:19
00:11:27
122
2098
Female
Miranda Hunt Beverley Athletic Club
16+
15/26
00:11:21
00:11:29
123
2144
Female
Florence Clark
15 & Under
49/66
00:11:17
00:11:30
124
2145
Female
Samantha Clark
16+
16/26
00:11:18
00:11:31
125
2093
Male
Zachary Jones
15 & Under
49/60
00:11:24
00:11:33
126
2097
Male
Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC
16+
12/19
00:11:24
00:11:33
127
2096
Male
Alfie Hunter
15 & Under
50/60
00:11:25
00:11:33
128
2061
Female
Connie Pea Driffield Striders
15 & Under
50/66
00:11:25
00:11:34
129
2041
Male
Rory Sellens
15 & Under
51/60
00:11:30
00:11:40
130
2045
Female
Grace Robinson Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
51/66
00:11:30
00:11:41
131
2014
Male
Delilah Walker-Hunter
15 & Under
52/60
00:11:29
00:11:41
132
2105
Female
Megan Helbren
15 & Under
52/66
00:11:29
00:11:41
133
2015
Female
Coreen Walker
16+
17/26
00:11:38
00:11:43
134
2128
Male
Jake Eskrett
15 & Under
53/60
00:11:30
00:11:46
135
2118
Female
Zoe Gower
16+
18/26
00:11:39
00:11:50
136
2059
Female
Megan Petherbridge
15 & Under
53/66
00:11:52
00:11:54
137
2126
Male
Henry Fisher
15 & Under
54/60
00:11:49
00:11:56
138
2134
Female
Elizabeth Dale
15 & Under
54/66
00:11:52
00:11:57
139
2124
Female
Karla Fisher
16+
19/26
00:11:51
00:11:57
140
2051
Male
Joshua Rhodes
15 & Under
55/60
00:11:43
00:11:58
141
2050
Male
Barrie Rhodes
16+
13/19
00:11:46
00:12:00
142
2113
Female
Amelia Hammond
15 & Under
55/66
00:11:59
00:12:01
143
2020
Female
Caroline Walker
16+
20/26
00:11:49
00:12:03
144
2066
Male
Thomas Pashby Leven Striders
15 & Under
56/60
00:11:58
00:12:04
145
2016
Male
Charlie Walker
15 & Under
57/60
00:11:51
00:12:04
146
2064
Female
Claire Pashby Leven Striders
16+
21/26
00:11:59
00:12:04
147
2033
Female
Ebony Teal
15 & Under
56/66
00:11:59
00:12:10
148
2034
Male
Shaun Teal
16+
14/19
00:12:00
00:12:10
149
2039
Female
Amy Shiels
15 & Under
57/66
00:12:08
00:12:11
150
2040
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
16+
22/26
00:11:58
00:12:16
151
2042
Female
Phoebe Sellens
15 & Under
58/66
00:11:57
00:12:16
152
2138
Female
Harriet Crowther Fitmums And Friends
15 & Under
59/66
00:12:15
00:12:22
153
2173
Male
Lewis Appleton
15 & Under
58/60
00:12:14
00:12:23
154
2174
Male
Graeme Appleton
16+
15/19
00:12:14
00:12:23
155
2129
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
16+
23/26
00:12:16
00:12:24
156
2170
Female
Harriet Armitage
15 & Under
60/66
00:12:51
00:13:04
157
2169
Female
Louise Armitage
15 & Under
61/66
00:12:51
00:13:04
158
2048
Female
Primrose Ritchie
15 & Under
62/66
00:13:05
00:13:10
159
2049
Female
Amanda Ritchie
16+
24/26
00:13:07
00:13:11
160
2080
Female
Emily Marchant
16+
25/26
00:13:01
00:13:13
161
2035
Male
William Stavenau
15 & Under
59/60
00:12:59
00:13:13
162
2198
Male
Cat Bourne
16+
16/19
00:13:52
00:14:00
163
2181
Female
Quinn Wade
15 & Under
63/66
00:14:11
00:14:24
164
2182
Male
David Wade
16+
17/19
00:14:12
00:14:25
165
2062
Female
Verity Pea Driffield Striders
15 & Under
64/66
00:14:26
00:14:40
166
2127
Female
Lauren Eskrett
15 & Under
65/66
00:14:50
00:15:07
167
2100
Female
Wanda Howard
16+
26/26
00:14:53
00:15:09
168
2099
Male
Paul Howard
16+
18/19
00:14:58
00:15:15
169
2095
Male
Paul Hutton
16+
19/19
00:16:47
00:16:52
170
2025
Male
Benji Ulyatt
15 & Under
60/60
00:17:09
00:17:13
171
2140
Female
Gracie Cook
15 & Under
66/66
00:19:38
00:19:52