POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
111 |
Male |
Joe Sweetnam-Powell |
Sheffield Running Club |
SNR |
1/22 |
00:35:25 |
00:35:25 |
|
2 |
83 |
Male |
Matthew Payne |
Dronfield Running Club |
SNR |
2/22 |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
|
3 |
8 |
Male |
Mark Baker |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
1/12 |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
4 |
44 |
Male |
Julian Emslie |
Derwent Runners |
SNR |
3/22 |
00:38:16 |
00:38:16 |
|
5 |
78 |
Male |
Jim Needham |
Ackworth Road Runners |
V50 |
1/12 |
00:38:27 |
00:38:30 |
|
6 |
104 |
Male |
Philip Stevenson |
|
V40 |
2/12 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:25 |
|
7 |
43 |
Male |
Alex Elliot-Roberts |
|
SNR |
4/22 |
00:42:06 |
00:42:14 |
|
8 |
122 |
Male |
Tom Wood |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V60 |
1/7 |
00:43:31 |
00:43:34 |
|
9 |
124 |
Male |
Gavin Sanderson |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
3/12 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:39 |
|
10 |
92 |
Male |
Tom Rickels |
|
SNR |
5/22 |
00:44:45 |
00:44:48 |
|
11 |
61 |
Male |
Robert Harrison |
Clowne Road Runners |
V40 |
4/12 |
00:44:56 |
00:45:03 |
|
12 |
64 |
Male |
William Heap |
|
SNR |
6/22 |
00:46:06 |
00:46:09 |
|
13 |
119 |
Male |
Peter Whitbourn |
|
V50 |
2/12 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:43 |
|
14 |
14 |
Male |
Steve Barraclough |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
3/12 |
00:46:47 |
00:46:51 |
|
15 |
60 |
Male |
Daniel Harris |
|
SNR |
7/22 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:18 |
|
16 |
42 |
Female |
Lucy Eddershaw |
|
V40 |
1/16 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:29 |
|
17 |
33 |
Male |
Andy Cook |
|
V50 |
4/12 |
00:47:37 |
00:47:41 |
|
18 |
52 |
Female |
Bethany Gore |
|
SNR |
1/22 |
00:47:50 |
00:47:52 |
|
19 |
95 |
Female |
Emily Roberts |
|
SNR |
2/22 |
00:47:56 |
00:48:00 |
|
20 |
131 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V40 |
5/12 |
00:48:02 |
00:48:07 |
|
21 |
51 |
Male |
Russell Goodall |
|
V40 |
6/12 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:58 |
|
22 |
34 |
Male |
Miles Cooper |
|
SNR |
8/22 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:03 |
|
23 |
116 |
Male |
Gary Wainwright |
|
V50 |
5/12 |
00:49:22 |
00:49:35 |
|
24 |
69 |
Male |
Stephen Kamsika |
|
SNR |
9/22 |
00:50:24 |
00:50:30 |
|
25 |
2 |
Male |
Paul Ancliffe |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
2/7 |
00:50:38 |
00:50:42 |
|
26 |
73 |
Male |
John Liddle |
Steel City Striders Rc |
V50 |
6/12 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:16 |
|
27 |
48 |
Male |
Chris Froud |
|
V40 |
7/12 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:19 |
|
28 |
1 |
Male |
Sean Adams |
|
SNR |
10/22 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:50 |
|
29 |
112 |
Female |
Ruth Thomas |
|
SNR |
3/22 |
00:52:12 |
00:52:20 |
|
30 |
115 |
Male |
Alan Tonks |
|
V50 |
7/12 |
00:52:30 |
00:52:34 |
|
31 |
74 |
Male |
Colin Marchant |
|
V60 |
3/7 |
00:52:45 |
00:52:51 |
|
32 |
81 |
Female |
Claire Nield |
Rothervalley Swallows |
V50 |
1/12 |
00:53:15 |
00:53:22 |
|
33 |
88 |
Female |
Hannah Reeder |
Rawmarsh Runners |
SNR |
4/22 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:37 |
|
34 |
71 |
Female |
Jenna Kennedy |
|
SNR |
5/22 |
00:54:04 |
00:54:11 |
|
35 |
91 |
Male |
Jack Rickels |
|
SNR |
11/22 |
00:54:35 |
00:54:42 |
|
36 |
125 |
Male |
Craig Parker |
|
SNR |
12/22 |
00:54:47 |
00:54:49 |
|
37 |
30 |
Female |
Stacey Burke |
|
SNR |
6/22 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:56 |
|
38 |
66 |
Male |
Kieran Hickey |
Totley AC |
V60 |
4/7 |
00:55:01 |
00:55:09 |
|
39 |
38 |
Male |
Antony D'arcy |
|
V40 |
8/12 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:22 |
|
40 |
99 |
Female |
Miranda Skitt |
|
V40 |
2/16 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:29 |
|
41 |
29 |
Female |
Tracy Burge |
Rother Valley Swallows |
V50 |
2/12 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:48 |
|
42 |
4 |
Male |
Doug Armitage |
|
V60 |
5/7 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:57 |
|
43 |
7 |
Female |
Lucy Bacon |
Wingerworth Wobblers |
V40 |
3/16 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:57 |
|
44 |
49 |
Female |
Katryna Gibson |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
4/16 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:13 |
|
45 |
24 |
Female |
Caroline Brash |
Steel City Striders Rc |
V40 |
5/16 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:15 |
|
46 |
87 |
Male |
Nick Raleigh |
|
V40 |
9/12 |
00:56:11 |
00:56:25 |
|
47 |
21 |
Female |
Tracy Bradwell |
|
V50 |
3/12 |
00:56:21 |
00:56:29 |
|
48 |
10 |
Female |
Alison Barfoot |
|
V50 |
4/12 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:43 |
|
49 |
25 |
Male |
Ben Brown |
Rawmarsh Runners |
SNR |
13/22 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:49 |
|
50 |
39 |
Female |
Jennie Derbyshire |
|
SNR |
7/22 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:02 |
|
51 |
76 |
Female |
Helen Morecroft |
|
SNR |
8/22 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:04 |
|
52 |
47 |
Male |
Steven Firth |
|
V50 |
8/12 |
00:56:59 |
00:57:08 |
|
53 |
45 |
Female |
Alex Evans |
Dronfield Running Club |
SNR |
9/22 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:11 |
|
54 |
110 |
Female |
Abigail Sweeney |
|
SNR |
10/22 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:14 |
|
55 |
11 |
Female |
Dawn Barnes |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
5/12 |
00:57:26 |
00:57:33 |
|
56 |
32 |
Female |
Claire Collett |
|
V40 |
6/16 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:34 |
|
57 |
16 |
Male |
Mark Bingham |
Fifi Flowers & The Nuerotots |
SNR |
14/22 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:02 |
|
58 |
117 |
Male |
Sven Warner |
|
V60 |
6/7 |
00:58:07 |
00:58:13 |
|
59 |
40 |
Male |
Matthew E Bradbury |
Steel City Striders Rc |
SNR |
15/22 |
00:58:12 |
00:58:19 |
|
60 |
90 |
Male |
Harry Rickels |
|
SNR |
16/22 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:30 |
|
61 |
102 |
Male |
Martyn Smith |
|
V50 |
9/12 |
00:58:22 |
00:58:31 |
|
62 |
12 |
Female |
Niamh Barnes |
|
SNR |
11/22 |
00:59:04 |
00:59:12 |
|
63 |
89 |
Female |
Pat Rhodes |
|
V70+ |
1/2 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:19 |
|
64 |
126 |
Male |
Jack Stoker |
|
SNR |
17/22 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:20 |
|
65 |
17 |
Male |
Lee Bingham |
Fifi Flowers And The Neurotots |
SNR |
18/22 |
00:59:50 |
01:00:03 |
|
66 |
100 |
Female |
Frances Slack |
|
SNR |
12/22 |
01:01:10 |
01:01:26 |
|
67 |
20 |
Male |
Brett Bowden-Lovell |
|
SNR |
19/22 |
01:01:45 |
01:02:00 |
|
68 |
3 |
Male |
Martin Appleton |
|
V50 |
10/12 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:00 |
|
69 |
130 |
Male |
Rezza Carranza |
|
SNR |
20/22 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:24 |
|
70 |
53 |
Female |
Ines Graham-Yooll |
Strideout |
V50 |
6/12 |
01:04:06 |
01:04:15 |
|
71 |
128 |
Male |
Peter Brash |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
11/12 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:57 |
|
72 |
59 |
Female |
Julie Banks |
|
V50 |
7/12 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:59 |
|
73 |
86 |
Female |
Jane Raleigh |
|
V40 |
7/16 |
01:04:45 |
01:05:00 |
|
74 |
35 |
Male |
Niles Corker-Vaughan |
|
SNR |
21/22 |
01:05:38 |
01:05:52 |
|
75 |
57 |
Male |
John Gray |
|
V40 |
10/12 |
01:05:44 |
01:05:54 |
|
76 |
129 |
Female |
Karen Waller |
|
V50 |
8/12 |
01:05:52 |
01:06:03 |
|
77 |
41 |
Female |
Kay E Towers |
|
V50 |
9/12 |
01:06:14 |
01:06:28 |
|
78 |
127 |
Female |
Amanda Straw |
|
SNR |
13/22 |
01:06:42 |
01:06:53 |
|
79 |
9 |
Female |
Kate Baker |
|
V40 |
8/16 |
01:06:47 |
01:07:01 |
|
80 |
121 |
Female |
Alison Williams |
|
V40 |
9/16 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:13 |
|
81 |
19 |
Female |
Holly Bowden-Lovell |
|
SNR |
14/22 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:13 |
|
82 |
63 |
Male |
Andy Heap |
|
V40 |
11/12 |
01:07:49 |
01:08:00 |
|
83 |
23 |
Female |
Sally Bramall |
Strideout |
V40 |
10/16 |
01:08:14 |
01:08:22 |
|
84 |
68 |
Female |
Emma Hughes |
|
SNR |
15/22 |
01:08:10 |
01:08:24 |
|
85 |
103 |
Female |
Emily Steainstreet |
|
SNR |
16/22 |
01:08:46 |
01:09:00 |
|
86 |
120 |
Female |
Jasmine Widdowson |
|
SNR |
17/22 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:38 |
|
87 |
50 |
Female |
Claire Godfrey |
|
V40 |
11/16 |
01:09:50 |
01:09:57 |
|
88 |
106 |
Male |
Peter Stevenson |
Clumber Park Runners |
V70+ |
1/2 |
01:09:47 |
01:10:02 |
|
89 |
6 |
Female |
Andrea Atkinson |
|
V50 |
10/12 |
01:10:12 |
01:10:18 |
|
90 |
15 |
Female |
Jayne Bassett |
|
V40 |
12/16 |
01:10:12 |
01:10:18 |
|
91 |
62 |
Female |
Sharon Haylett |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
11/12 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:25 |
|
92 |
84 |
Male |
Daryl Pearson |
Ackworth Road Runners |
SNR |
22/22 |
01:10:25 |
01:10:33 |
|
93 |
79 |
Male |
Lesley Needham |
Ackworth Road Runners |
V50 |
12/12 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:34 |
|
94 |
105 |
Female |
Christine Stevenson |
Clumber Park Runners |
V70+ |
2/2 |
01:10:48 |
01:10:58 |
|
95 |
108 |
Female |
Rosie Stoker |
|
SNR |
18/22 |
01:11:57 |
01:12:10 |
|
96 |
107 |
Female |
Carol Stoker |
Teamstoker |
V60 |
1/1 |
01:11:58 |
01:12:11 |
|
97 |
26 |
Female |
Jenny Brown |
|
SNR |
19/22 |
01:16:07 |
01:16:18 |
|
98 |
56 |
Female |
Michelle Gray |
|
V40 |
13/16 |
01:16:45 |
01:16:56 |
|
99 |
67 |
Female |
Karen Hodgson |
|
V40 |
14/16 |
01:17:48 |
01:17:56 |
|
100 |
98 |
Male |
Jamie Sims |
|
V40 |
12/12 |
01:18:32 |
01:18:45 |
|
101 |
54 |
Female |
Gillian Grainger |
Mother Runners |
V40 |
15/16 |
01:18:51 |
01:19:01 |
|
102 |
93 |
Female |
Nicky Robe |
Mother Runners Barnsley |
SNR |
20/22 |
01:18:52 |
01:19:01 |
|
103 |
22 |
Female |
Nicola Brailsford |
|
SNR |
21/22 |
01:20:01 |
01:20:14 |
|
104 |
114 |
Female |
Monika Tomlinson |
|
V40 |
16/16 |
01:20:04 |
01:20:15 |
|
105 |
46 |
Male |
Graham Fairhurst |
Nk Runners |
V60 |
7/7 |
01:21:01 |
01:21:08 |
|
106 |
82 |
Female |
Priya Patel |
|
SNR |
22/22 |
01:23:35 |
01:23:49 |
|
107 |
5 |
Male |
Les Arrowsmith |
|
V70+ |
2/2 |
01:23:42 |
01:24:00 |
|
108 |
58 |
Female |
Lisa Haigh |
|
V50 |
12/12 |
01:23:48 |
01:24:00 |
|