← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
76
Male
Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
1/11
00:35:02
00:35:02
2
210
Male
Carl Ryde Fitwins RC
V40
1/23
00:38:47
00:38:47
3
109
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
V40
2/23
00:39:29
00:39:29
4
107
Male
David Gossip Pocklington Runners
V40
3/23
00:41:05
00:41:05
5
106
Male
Steve Worth Pocklington Runners
SNR
2/11
00:43:00
00:43:02
6
159
Male
Chris Mcguire
V40
4/23
00:43:00
00:43:08
7
42
Male
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
3/11
00:43:59
00:43:59
8
16
Male
Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club
V50
1/26
00:44:50
00:44:50
9
164
Female
Eliza Taswell-Fryer Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
1/20
00:46:05
00:46:06
10
36
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
5/23
00:46:36
00:46:39
11
21
Male
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
SNR
4/11
00:46:51
00:46:51
12
39
Male
Paul Maunoury
V50
2/26
00:46:47
00:46:52
13
165
Male
David Lancaster City of York AC
V60
1/13
00:46:54
00:46:56
14
18
Male
Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/23
00:47:25
00:47:25
15
83
Male
Ian Mcbride Mcbride Physio & Performance
V40
7/23
00:47:44
00:47:44
16
135
Male
Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club
V40
8/23
00:47:48
00:47:53
17
183
Male
Robert Ackroyd
V50
3/26
00:47:44
00:47:55
18
38
Male
Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC
V60
2/13
00:47:51
00:48:00
19
35
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
3/13
00:48:11
00:48:20
20
153
Female
Zoe Parkin Vegan Runners UK
V50
1/29
00:48:40
00:48:44
21
15
Male
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
SNR
5/11
00:48:56
00:48:57
22
92
Female
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
V50
2/29
00:49:18
00:49:25
23
6
Male
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club
V50
4/26
00:49:53
00:49:58
24
79
Female
Alison Hardcastle
V40
1/25
00:50:02
00:50:06
25
114
Male
Callum Atkin
SNR
6/11
00:50:11
00:50:12
26
47
Male
Andrew Cooper Morley Running Club
V40
9/23
00:50:12
00:50:19
27
9
Male
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/6
00:50:36
00:50:40
28
156
Male
Thierry Tonon
V50
5/26
00:50:33
00:50:43
29
131
Male
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners
V50
6/26
00:50:42
00:50:43
30
41
Female
Eleanor Lewis
SNR
2/20
00:51:11
00:51:14
31
56
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
SNR
3/20
00:51:12
00:51:16
32
14
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V50
7/26
00:51:20
00:51:27
33
123
Male
Anthony Shipley
V60
4/13
00:51:31
00:51:35
34
13
Male
James Abel Driffield Striders
V60
5/13
00:51:36
00:51:39
35
44
Male
Andrew Bush
V50
8/26
00:51:39
00:51:45
36
167
Male
Michael Pace Pocklington Runners
V50
9/26
00:51:44
00:51:46
37
87
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
3/29
00:51:44
00:51:50
38
166
Female
Natalie Hodson
SNR
4/20
00:51:54
00:51:57
39
150
Male
Craig Burrows
V40
10/23
00:51:51
00:51:58
40
195
Female
Bryony Lewis Ogden York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
5/20
00:51:48
00:52:00
41
163
Male
Joel Beardmore
SNR
7/11
00:52:13
00:52:21
42
30
Female
Liz Sellers
SNR
6/20
00:52:16
00:52:25
43
194
Female
Shona Wilde York Knavesemire Harriers
SNR
7/20
00:52:10
00:52:27
44
77
Male
Chris Spencer
V50
10/26
00:52:12
00:52:28
45
118
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club
V40
11/23
00:52:50
00:52:54
46
37
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
6/13
00:52:51
00:52:56
47
191
Male
Phillip Crowcroft Grantham Running Club
V40
12/23
00:52:51
00:53:05
48
196
Female
Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
8/20
00:53:08
00:53:14
49
27
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
4/29
00:53:14
00:53:21
50
29
Male
Sean Buttery
V50
11/26
00:53:33
00:53:37
51
155
Male
Stewart Kirk
V50
12/26
00:53:40
00:53:43
52
132
Female
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club
V40
2/25
00:53:41
00:53:45
53
102
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
V50
13/26
00:53:39
00:53:50
54
67
Male
Andrew Brookes Pocklington Runners
SNR
8/11
00:53:57
00:53:57
55
185
Female
Sally Precious City of Hull AC
V50
5/29
00:53:56
00:54:14
56
203
Female
Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
3/25
00:54:08
00:54:19
57
116
Female
Kate Ovenden Pocklington Runners
SNR
9/20
00:55:06
00:55:13
58
34
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V40
4/25
00:55:07
00:55:18
59
169
Female
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners
V40
5/25
00:55:22
00:55:27
60
11
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/25
00:55:48
00:56:00
61
100
Male
Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers Athletics Club
V60
7/13
00:56:00
00:56:09
62
61
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70
2/6
00:56:06
00:56:14
63
204
Female
Verity Richardson
SNR
10/20
00:56:06
00:56:15
64
199
Male
Neil May City of Hull AC
V60
8/13
00:56:03
00:56:17
65
205
Male
Thomas Richardson
V40
13/23
00:56:12
00:56:21
66
68
Male
Kevin Adderley South Leeds lakers
V40
14/23
00:56:08
00:56:28
67
162
Male
Peter Quinn
V40
15/23
00:56:14
00:56:32
68
140
Female
Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
6/29
00:56:32
00:56:43
69
141
Male
Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
16/23
00:56:30
00:56:43
70
75
Female
Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club
V50
7/29
00:56:30
00:56:45
71
202
Male
Jon Reast
V50
14/26
00:56:34
00:56:47
72
206
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
V40
17/23
00:56:34
00:56:51
73
59
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
V50
15/26
00:57:03
00:57:10
74
119
Male
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
V60
9/13
00:57:07
00:57:14
75
178
Male
Chris Parkin
V50
16/26
00:56:59
00:57:15
76
209
Male
Lee Knight
V50
17/26
00:57:42
00:57:45
77
147
Male
Dave Ward
V50
18/26
00:57:44
00:57:53
78
91
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
11/20
00:57:50
00:57:57
79
52
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V50
8/29
00:57:46
00:57:58
80
19
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
V60
1/8
00:58:06
00:58:17
81
148
Female
Amy Godden
SNR
12/20
00:58:10
00:58:23
82
93
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
7/25
00:58:18
00:58:32
83
173
Female
Nicola Hanna
V40
8/25
00:58:30
00:58:41
84
172
Female
Elaine Kerby
V40
9/25
00:58:31
00:58:41
85
151
Male
Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V70
3/6
00:58:26
00:58:47
86
126
Male
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
19/26
00:58:44
00:58:51
87
32
Female
Zoe Hume
SNR
13/20
00:58:50
00:59:01
88
60
Male
Mike Coates
SNR
9/11
00:58:52
00:59:02
89
26
Female
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC
V50
9/29
00:58:56
00:59:15
90
96
Male
Andy Naylor City of Hull AC
V40
18/23
00:58:57
00:59:15
91
20
Female
Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club
V50
10/29
00:59:17
00:59:26
92
181
Male
Shaun Gallagher
V60
10/13
00:59:16
00:59:26
93
188
Male
John Bridge
V50
20/26
00:59:20
00:59:28
94
112
Female
Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
14/20
00:59:27
00:59:36
95
66
Male
Tim Waudby
V40
19/23
00:59:27
00:59:38
96
57
Male
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
V50
21/26
00:59:52
00:59:56
97
23
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
V50
11/29
00:59:55
01:00:04
98
120
Male
Paul Baggaley
V50
22/26
00:59:55
01:00:09
99
64
Female
Hannah-Louise Watts
SNR
15/20
00:59:59
01:00:10
100
65
Male
Oliver Watts
SNR
10/11
01:00:00
01:00:11
101
51
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
23/26
01:00:09
01:00:21
102
58
Female
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners
V50
12/29
01:00:24
01:00:31
103
130
Female
Linda Lees
V50
13/29
01:00:26
01:00:43
104
90
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
V50
14/29
01:00:33
01:00:45
105
152
Male
Paul Rushby
V40
20/23
01:00:42
01:00:55
106
133
Male
Nigel Dove
V40
21/23
01:00:49
01:01:07
107
108
Female
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
V40
10/25
01:01:13
01:01:19
108
158
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V40
11/25
01:01:15
01:01:20
109
117
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
12/25
01:01:29
01:01:35
110
4
Male
Edward Rixon
V40
22/23
01:01:33
01:01:42
111
72
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V50
24/26
01:01:46
01:01:52
112
97
Female
Katie Winter
V40
13/25
01:01:44
01:01:54
113
22
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V40
14/25
01:01:46
01:02:01
114
24
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
V40
15/25
01:01:46
01:02:01
115
137
Female
Jayne Batt
V60
2/8
01:01:47
01:02:02
116
186
Male
Thomas Green
SNR
11/11
01:01:57
01:02:03
117
192
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
V50
15/29
01:02:13
01:02:24
118
207
Male
Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners
V60
11/13
01:02:17
01:02:30
119
85
Male
Jonathan Klemp S&N Runners
V40
23/23
01:02:40
01:02:54
120
33
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
V70
4/6
01:03:07
01:03:20
121
190
Female
Val Gaughan
V50
16/29
01:03:10
01:03:26
122
161
Male
Richard Wheeler
V60
12/13
01:03:53
01:04:10
123
73
Female
Trina Price
V60
3/8
01:04:31
01:04:43
124
86
Female
Jayne Marwood
V50
17/29
01:04:30
01:04:46
125
143
Female
Jenny Rowntree
SNR
16/20
01:04:44
01:04:59
126
168
Female
Louise Waite
V50
18/29
01:05:02
01:05:21
127
179
Female
Anne Parkin
V60
4/8
01:05:26
01:05:37
128
84
Female
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
16/25
01:05:36
01:05:47
129
139
Male
Karl Cousins
V50
25/26
01:05:36
01:05:54
130
17
Female
Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC
V50
19/29
01:06:26
01:06:33
131
142
Female
Fiona Boland
SNR
17/20
01:06:33
01:06:50
132
125
Female
Anita Shipley
V60
5/8
01:07:03
01:07:19
133
69
Female
Alex Webster Caistor Running Club
V50
20/29
01:07:08
01:07:21
134
70
Female
Caroline Merriman
V50
21/29
01:07:07
01:07:21
135
201
Female
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
V50
22/29
01:07:27
01:07:44
136
187
Male
Roger Pryor
V70
5/6
01:07:50
01:07:50
137
138
Female
Helen Bowerman
V50
23/29
01:07:40
01:07:56
138
121
Female
Catherine Derbyshire
V40
17/25
01:08:27
01:08:45
139
145
Female
Jenna Leach
SNR
18/20
01:08:46
01:09:04
140
146
Female
Emma Ringe
V40
18/25
01:08:46
01:09:04
141
81
Female
Lucy Burdin LincsQuad
V40
19/25
01:09:24
01:09:40
142
82
Male
Jon Burdin
V50
26/26
01:09:23
01:09:41
143
5
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
6/8
01:09:38
01:09:50
144
50
Female
Kaye Hill
V50
24/29
01:09:48
01:09:53
145
177
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
19/20
01:09:46
01:10:00
146
175
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
V40
20/25
01:09:46
01:10:00
147
160
Female
Rebecca Quinn
V40
21/25
01:11:11
01:11:27
148
154
Male
Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC
V70
6/6
01:12:14
01:12:31
149
200
Female
Catherine May City of Hull AC
V50
25/29
01:12:26
01:12:41
150
46
Female
Tracey Bush
V40
22/25
01:12:49
01:13:06
151
101
Female
Sophie Wiles
V40
23/25
01:13:11
01:13:28
152
113
Female
Emma Jones
SNR
20/20
01:14:25
01:14:37
153
110
Female
Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
V50
26/29
01:14:26
01:14:38
154
63
Female
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
7/8
01:16:33
01:16:52
155
98
Female
Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
27/29
01:16:50
01:17:09
156
184
Female
Elaine Sanderson
V50
28/29
01:22:31
01:22:48
157
197
Female
Jane Yeates Barton & District Ac
V50
29/29
01:23:24
01:23:39
158
198
Female
Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac
V40
24/25
01:23:27
01:23:43
159
105
Female
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/1
01:24:45
01:25:01
160
134
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
V60
8/8
01:26:21
01:26:38
161
7
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
13/13
01:27:32
01:27:51
162
127
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club
V80+
1/1
01:29:20
01:29:39
163
104
Female
Dian(Dee) Rewston Bridlington Road Runners
V40
25/25
01:34:56
01:35:09