← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
496
Male
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
SNR
1/25
00:36:11
00:36:11
2
231
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
2/25
00:37:23
00:37:23
3
409
Male
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
3/25
00:41:59
00:42:02
4
313
Male
Bill Lees
V40
1/48
00:44:27
00:44:33
5
252
Male
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
V50
1/42
00:44:38
00:44:40
6
126
Female
Anna Devine
SNR
1/41
00:46:58
00:47:05
7
474
Male
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders
SNR
4/25
00:47:42
00:47:44
8
568
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
V40
2/48
00:47:19
00:48:16
9
51
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
V60
1/20
00:48:24
00:48:29
10
405
Male
Sam Pople Pocklington Runners
SNR
5/25
00:48:44
00:48:48
11
202
Male
Paul Good
V40
3/48
00:48:50
00:48:52
12
365
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
2/41
00:49:00
00:49:01
13
345
Male
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
4/48
00:49:50
00:49:51
14
608
Male
Oliver Barlow Fitmums And Friends
SNR
6/25
00:49:56
00:49:59
15
206
Male
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
5/48
00:50:00
00:50:02
16
170
Male
Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners
V40
6/48
00:50:02
00:50:13
17
88
Male
Daniel Cawthorn
SNR
7/25
00:50:47
00:50:49
18
537
Male
Ekaitz Unanue Miguel Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
7/48
00:50:48
00:51:01
19
366
Male
Ben Myers Pickering RC
SNR
8/25
00:51:04
00:51:07
20
280
Male
Daniel Johnson
SNR
9/25
00:50:14
00:51:09
21
176
Male
Iain Fletcher Road Runners Club of the UK
V40
8/48
00:51:27
00:51:34
22
383
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
1/63
00:50:58
00:51:47
23
370
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V50
2/42
00:51:30
00:52:02
24
592
Male
Alastair Wood Selby Striders
V40
9/48
00:51:59
00:52:03
25
391
Male
Graham Parkins Marlow Striders
V40
10/48
00:52:16
00:52:20
26
265
Male
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
V50
3/42
00:52:24
00:52:25
27
461
Female
Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
3/41
00:52:33
00:52:35
28
513
Male
John Taylor
V40
11/48
00:51:50
00:52:46
29
267
Male
Marc Hutson
V40
12/48
00:52:51
00:52:57
30
102
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
13/48
00:52:37
00:53:11
31
603
Female
Patience Young
V50
1/63
00:52:31
00:53:13
32
480
Male
Jonathan Shirley
SNR
10/25
00:52:59
00:53:14
33
192
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V50
4/42
00:53:03
00:53:18
34
164
Female
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC
V50
2/63
00:52:52
00:53:23
35
400
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
V50
5/42
00:53:13
00:53:24
36
472
Male
Paul Shepherd
V50
6/42
00:52:47
00:53:34
37
74
Female
Julie Bucknell Wetherby Runners
V40
2/63
00:53:35
00:53:40
38
155
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
2/20
00:53:31
00:53:42
39
271
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
4/41
00:53:43
00:53:52
40
201
Male
Daniel Girking
SNR
11/25
00:53:28
00:53:56
41
212
Female
Rosie Greenfield Beverley AC
SNR
5/41
00:53:09
00:53:57
42
228
Female
Alison Hardcastle
V40
3/63
00:53:53
00:54:12
43
118
Male
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners
V50
7/42
00:54:12
00:54:12
44
440
Female
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners
V50
3/63
00:53:56
00:54:15
45
152
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
14/48
00:54:28
00:54:34
46
581
Male
Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
15/48
00:54:32
00:54:44
47
390
Male
Richard Parkin Beverley AC
V60
3/20
00:54:37
00:54:46
48
350
Male
Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners
V50
8/42
00:54:40
00:54:48
49
495
Female
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
V50
4/63
00:54:23
00:54:49
50
119
Male
Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends
V50
9/42
00:54:18
00:54:50
51
364
Male
Ian Mortimer
V40
16/48
00:54:43
00:54:51
52
438
Female
Caroline Robinson
V40
4/63
00:54:40
00:54:52
53
445
Male
David Robinson
V40
17/48
00:54:39
00:54:52
54
122
Male
Andrew Dawson
V40
18/48
00:54:38
00:54:52
55
575
Male
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
SNR
12/25
00:54:50
00:54:54
56
327
Female
Caitlin Mackinder
SNR
6/41
00:54:48
00:54:58
57
504
Male
Andy Stones
V40
19/48
00:55:05
00:55:09
58
16
Male
Ben Atkinson Beverley AC
SNR
13/25
00:55:04
00:55:13
59
141
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V50
10/42
00:55:11
00:55:22
60
606
Male
David Oakley
SNR
14/25
00:55:14
00:55:29
61
175
Male
Tim Fitton
V40
20/48
00:55:20
00:55:36
62
351
Male
Terry Mcguinness Driffield Striders
V60
4/20
00:55:02
00:55:47
63
373
Male
John Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
5/20
00:55:34
00:55:59
64
144
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
15/25
00:55:49
00:55:59
65
158
Male
Steve Evans Driffield Striders
V40
21/48
00:55:56
00:56:05
66
322
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V50
11/42
00:55:56
00:56:06
67
596
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
5/63
00:55:48
00:56:14
68
101
Male
Paul Collingwood Askern District RC
V40
22/48
00:56:02
00:56:16
69
240
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
6/63
00:56:10
00:56:17
70
303
Female
Elisabeth Lamb
V40
5/63
00:56:04
00:56:20
71
362
Female
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners
SNR
7/41
00:56:04
00:56:22
72
178
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
6/63
00:56:18
00:56:28
73
604
Female
Liz Sellers
SNR
8/41
00:56:28
00:56:30
74
542
Female
Caroline Walker
V40
7/63
00:56:18
00:56:32
75
337
Male
Patrick Marshall Beverley AC
V60
6/20
00:56:05
00:56:36
76
599
Male
Andy Wright
V40
23/48
00:55:53
00:56:37
77
292
Male
Richard Kendrew
SNR
16/25
00:56:29
00:56:43
78
27
Female
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
V40
8/63
00:56:37
00:56:46
79
493
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
V50
12/42
00:56:30
00:56:47
80
157
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
V50
13/42
00:56:39
00:56:50
81
284
Male
Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends
SNR
17/25
00:56:08
00:56:50
82
411
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
9/41
00:56:33
00:56:56
83
171
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
14/42
00:56:51
00:56:58
84
98
Female
Becky Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
V50
7/63
00:56:56
00:57:04
85
73
Female
Rachel Brown
V40
9/63
00:56:56
00:57:10
86
55
Male
Andrew Boughen
V40
24/48
00:57:04
00:57:17
87
226
Female
Nikki Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
8/63
00:56:54
00:57:23
88
177
Male
Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC
V40
25/48
00:56:47
00:57:29
89
508
Female
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
V40
10/63
00:57:19
00:57:31
90
555
Male
Peter Charlie Watson Fitmums And Friends
V40
26/48
00:57:05
00:57:37
91
216
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley AC
V50
15/42
00:57:30
00:57:40
92
522
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V50
9/63
00:57:33
00:57:47
93
220
Female
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC
SNR
10/41
00:57:27
00:57:47
94
246
Female
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
11/41
00:57:28
00:57:48
95
230
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
V60
1/17
00:57:19
00:57:50
96
17
Female
Siôn Austin
SNR
12/41
00:57:45
00:57:58
97
123
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
V40
11/63
00:57:46
00:57:59
98
477
Male
Anthony Shipley
V60
7/20
00:57:54
00:58:01
99
93
Male
Fraser Chilton
V40
27/48
00:57:41
00:58:06
100
77
Male
Andrew Bush
V50
16/42
00:57:58
00:58:09
101
290
Female
Rebecca Kendall
V50
10/63
00:57:52
00:58:09
102
276
Male
Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
28/48
00:58:00
00:58:16
103
441
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V40
29/48
00:57:38
00:58:28
104
160
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC
SNR
18/25
00:58:19
00:58:31
105
354
Female
Rebecca Meilhan Beverley AC
V40
12/63
00:58:22
00:58:35
106
381
Male
Jonathan Ogden Bridlington Road Runners
V40
30/48
00:58:26
00:58:39
107
523
Female
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers
V50
11/63
00:58:36
00:58:42
108
382
Female
Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
13/63
00:58:40
00:58:44
109
13
Male
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
31/48
00:58:08
00:58:57
110
136
Female
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
14/63
00:58:09
00:58:57
111
273
Male
Keith Jackson
V40
32/48
00:58:46
00:59:01
112
282
Female
Caroline Jorna Beverley AC
V40
15/63
00:58:50
00:59:03
113
528
Female
Demelza Triffitt
SNR
13/41
00:58:28
00:59:07
114
494
Male
Iain Souch York Acorn
V50
17/42
00:58:38
00:59:11
115
277
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
16/63
00:59:02
00:59:12
116
11
Female
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC
V50
12/63
00:59:03
00:59:14
117
439
Male
Charlie Robinson UKRunChat Running Club
V60
8/20
00:59:02
00:59:15
118
37
Male
Sam Beachell
V40
33/48
00:58:39
00:59:15
119
591
Male
Nic Woad Beverley AC
V50
18/42
00:58:38
00:59:17
120
233
Female
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners
V40
17/63
00:59:05
00:59:23
121
430
Female
Emma Richardson
V40
18/63
00:59:15
00:59:28
122
199
Female
Rachel Gilbank
SNR
14/41
00:59:04
00:59:39
123
516
Male
Billy Thomas
SNR
19/25
00:59:24
00:59:48
124
462
Male
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
34/48
00:59:49
00:59:52
125
189
Male
Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners
V40
35/48
00:59:34
00:59:57
126
31
Male
Luke Barnes
SNR
20/25
00:59:33
01:00:10
127
30
Female
Julie Barnes
SNR
15/41
00:59:34
01:00:10
128
243
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V40
19/63
00:59:32
01:00:15
129
251
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
13/63
01:00:04
01:00:23
130
467
Female
Megan Sellar
SNR
16/41
01:00:01
01:00:34
131
204
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
V60
2/17
01:00:15
01:00:37
132
215
Female
Sarah Greenley
V40
20/63
01:00:24
01:00:39
133
457
Female
Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
14/63
01:00:16
01:00:44
134
89
Female
Emilie Cawthorn
SNR
17/41
01:00:31
01:00:46
135
2
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V50
15/63
01:00:19
01:00:46
136
503
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/63
01:00:21
01:00:47
137
385
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
V40
36/48
01:00:00
01:00:49
138
187
Female
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
17/63
01:00:06
01:00:53
139
44
Female
Fiona Bennett
SNR
18/41
01:00:20
01:00:54
140
57
Male
Hugh Boughton Driffield Striders
V40
37/48
01:00:21
01:00:57
141
574
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V40
21/63
01:00:41
01:00:59
142
133
Male
Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners
V50
19/42
01:00:42
01:01:00
143
8
Male
Mark Allitt Selby Striders
V60
9/20
01:00:11
01:01:04
144
168
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
20/42
01:00:43
01:01:07
145
76
Female
Sharon Burton Rotherham Harriers & AC
V60
3/17
01:00:17
01:01:09
146
105
Female
Sarah Coombs
V50
18/63
01:00:31
01:01:20
147
184
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V50
19/63
01:00:55
01:01:22
148
602
Male
Michael Young
V50
21/42
01:00:44
01:01:25
149
302
Male
Matt Knight Fordy Runs
SNR
21/25
01:01:04
01:01:32
150
250
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
22/42
01:01:15
01:01:34
151
235
Male
Damian Hartley
V40
38/48
01:01:20
01:01:36
152
460
Female
Nicole Schafer Beverley AC
SNR
19/41
01:01:18
01:01:41
153
23
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
22/63
01:01:40
01:01:50
154
128
Female
Jo De-Vries
V50
20/63
01:01:27
01:01:52
155
296
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V40
23/63
01:01:29
01:01:56
156
135
Male
Ian Donoghue
V50
23/42
01:01:48
01:01:56
157
234
Female
Pam Harrison Caistor Running Club
V50
21/63
01:01:05
01:01:58
158
198
Male
David Gibson
V40
39/48
01:01:21
01:01:58
159
120
Female
Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends
V50
22/63
01:01:13
01:01:58
160
515
Female
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
24/63
01:01:26
01:02:05
161
583
Male
Danny Williamson
SNR
22/25
01:01:23
01:02:10
162
97
Female
Lorraine Clarke Beverley AC
V50
23/63
01:02:07
01:02:14
163
86
Female
Williams Carole Hornsea Harriers
V60
4/17
01:02:07
01:02:14
164
565
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V40
25/63
01:02:01
01:02:22
165
38
Female
Sarah Beachell
V40
26/63
01:01:52
01:02:29
166
335
Male
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
V50
24/42
01:01:35
01:02:29
167
314
Female
Linda Lees
V50
24/63
01:02:25
01:02:36
168
46
Female
Pip Betts
V40
27/63
01:02:05
01:02:38
169
219
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
V40
28/63
01:01:56
01:02:39
170
519
Female
Hen Thompson
V50
25/63
01:02:06
01:02:39
171
330
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V40
29/63
01:01:57
01:02:39
172
584
Male
Stuart Williamson
V50
25/42
01:01:56
01:02:44
173
1
Male
Graeme Adams
V50
26/42
01:02:17
01:02:55
174
463
Male
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
V50
27/42
00:56:56
01:02:56
175
610
Female
Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Tri Club
SNR
20/41
00:56:56
01:02:56
176
45
Female
Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac
V40
30/63
01:02:04
01:02:59
177
450
Female
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
V50
26/63
01:02:28
01:02:59
178
162
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
V70+
1/3
01:02:41
01:03:03
179
151
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
28/42
01:03:02
01:03:03
180
377
Female
Alice Oakley
SNR
21/41
01:02:26
01:03:10
181
552
Female
Fran Ibson Beverley AC
V40
31/63
01:02:40
01:03:12
182
125
Female
Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
32/63
01:02:29
01:03:16
183
369
Female
Michelle Newton Selby Striders
V40
33/63
01:02:25
01:03:24
184
53
Female
Rachel Bostock Selby Striders
SNR
22/41
01:02:27
01:03:24
185
404
Female
Kate Pople Pocklington Runners
V40
34/63
01:03:14
01:03:34
186
470
Male
Paul Shaw
V50
29/42
01:03:38
01:03:46
187
334
Female
Wendy Marsh Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
35/63
01:03:16
01:03:57
188
527
Female
Helen Townend Beverley AC
V40
36/63
01:03:13
01:03:58
189
260
Female
Hannah Horth
SNR
23/41
01:03:35
01:04:01
190
545
Female
Sara Ward Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
27/63
01:03:25
01:04:05
191
444
Male
Paul Robinson
V40
40/48
01:03:35
01:04:09
192
607
Female
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC
V60
5/17
01:03:51
01:04:30
193
67
Female
Nicky Braithwaite
V50
28/63
01:03:33
01:04:32
194
308
Female
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
V50
29/63
01:04:11
01:04:32
195
543
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V40
41/48
01:04:04
01:04:34
196
24
Female
Dara Ball
V50
30/63
01:03:49
01:04:39
197
344
Female
Jo Matheson Maltby RC
V40
37/63
01:03:45
01:04:42
198
108
Female
Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
24/41
01:04:25
01:04:53
199
561
Female
Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
31/63
01:04:25
01:04:54
200
572
Male
Phil Whiting
SNR
23/25
01:04:29
01:04:59
201
79
Female
Joanne Butcher
V50
32/63
01:04:32
01:05:15
202
310
Female
Jane Lawson York Acorn
V50
33/63
01:04:46
01:05:18
203
25
Female
Niamh Ball
SNR
25/41
01:04:30
01:05:21
204
92
Female
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
V40
38/63
01:05:02
01:05:21
205
289
Female
Sally Kelly
SNR
26/41
01:05:03
01:05:26
206
259
Female
Hannah Horsley
SNR
27/41
01:04:35
01:05:33
207
475
Female
Jennifer Shipley
SNR
28/41
01:04:49
01:05:37
208
590
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
V60
6/17
01:04:50
01:05:49
209
587
Male
Dean Wise Pickering RC
V60
10/20
01:05:01
01:06:02
210
245
Female
Linda Hincliffe Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
34/63
01:05:33
01:06:12
211
551
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V50
30/42
01:05:51
01:06:15
212
147
Female
Zuzana Earle
V40
39/63
01:05:20
01:06:16
213
396
Male
Gareth Pennell
V60
11/20
01:05:25
01:06:19
214
518
Female
Tracey Thomas
V40
40/63
01:05:54
01:06:19
215
376
Male
Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
12/20
01:05:19
01:06:21
216
454
Male
Brian Rutt
V60
13/20
01:05:57
01:06:24
217
301
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
7/17
01:05:54
01:06:35
218
554
Female
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
8/17
01:06:02
01:06:42
219
487
Female
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
41/63
01:06:16
01:06:44
220
244
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
V50
35/63
01:05:54
01:06:48
221
326
Female
Jo Machon
V50
36/63
01:06:24
01:06:50
222
174
Female
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
9/17
01:06:17
01:06:58
223
491
Female
Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies
SNR
29/41
01:06:21
01:07:15
224
229
Female
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
42/63
01:06:45
01:07:20
225
536
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
31/42
01:06:21
01:07:20
226
453
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
43/63
01:06:45
01:07:20
227
181
Male
Robert Flint
V50
32/42
01:06:46
01:07:38
228
355
Female
Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
44/63
01:06:52
01:07:39
229
214
Male
John Greenley
V40
42/48
01:07:28
01:07:44
230
317
Male
David Lester
V40
43/48
01:07:38
01:08:02
231
261
Female
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
10/17
01:07:18
01:08:04
232
479
Female
Samantha Shipman
SNR
30/41
01:07:38
01:08:38
233
137
Male
Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
33/42
01:07:57
01:08:42
234
180
Female
Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
V50
37/63
01:08:12
01:08:55
235
505
Female
Clare Stones Pocklington Runners
V40
45/63
01:08:41
01:09:00
236
414
Female
Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC
V40
46/63
01:08:11
01:09:09
237
19
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
V40
44/48
01:08:10
01:09:09
238
268
Female
Robin H³Ttemeier
SNR
31/41
01:08:31
01:09:13
239
60
Female
Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers
V50
38/63
01:08:50
01:09:15
240
87
Female
Sally Cass
V50
39/63
01:08:50
01:09:15
241
193
Male
Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac
SNR
24/25
01:08:27
01:09:22
242
476
Female
Anita Shipley
V60
11/17
01:09:08
01:09:25
243
564
Female
Anna Webster
V40
47/63
01:09:01
01:09:31
244
609
Female
Charlotte Hogben
V40
48/63
01:09:09
01:09:38
245
319
Male
Matt Lewer
V40
45/48
01:09:04
01:09:58
246
159
Female
Hannah Evenden
V40
49/63
01:09:33
01:10:15
247
525
Female
Sarah Tock City of Hull AC
V40
50/63
01:09:36
01:10:28
248
547
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V60
12/17
01:09:52
01:10:47
249
242
Female
Kaye Hill
V50
40/63
01:10:38
01:10:48
250
113
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
14/20
01:09:57
01:10:56
251
571
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
V60
13/17
01:10:27
01:10:58
252
566
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70+
1/3
01:10:21
01:11:07
253
576
Female
Alison Wiles ChrisFit Running Club
V50
41/63
01:10:54
01:11:33
254
281
Female
Kelly Jones ChrisFit Running Club
SNR
32/41
01:10:55
01:11:33
255
558
Female
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
V40
51/63
01:11:29
01:11:47
256
66
Male
David Braithwaite
V50
34/42
01:10:59
01:11:58
257
143
Female
Amy Dutton Levenshulme Runners
SNR
33/41
01:11:03
01:12:07
258
415
Female
Di Raper Bridlington Road Runners
V50
42/63
01:11:50
01:12:11
259
512
Female
Samantha Tather JollyTriathlon Club
V40
52/63
01:11:26
01:12:15
260
150
Female
Abbi Elder
SNR
34/41
01:12:05
01:12:39
261
449
Male
Scott Rookes
V40
46/48
01:11:42
01:12:40
262
346
Male
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
V50
35/42
01:12:32
01:12:49
263
9
Female
Sarah Allitt Selby Striders
V50
43/63
01:12:09
01:13:14
264
315
Female
Nicola Lees Lonely Goat RC
V40
53/63
01:13:05
01:13:33
265
208
Female
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V60
14/17
01:13:13
01:13:47
266
116
Male
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
36/42
01:13:15
01:13:47
267
36
Male
Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
37/42
01:13:13
01:13:47
268
392
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
15/20
01:13:10
01:13:48
269
117
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
38/42
01:13:30
01:13:59
270
146
Male
Steve Earle
SNR
25/25
01:13:16
01:14:12
271
253
Female
Amanda Holman Maltby RC
V50
44/63
01:13:34
01:14:31
272
416
Male
Paul Raper Bridlington Road Runners
V50
39/42
01:14:29
01:14:51
273
182
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V60
16/20
01:13:53
01:14:56
274
287
Female
Cheryl Keeble Maltby RC
V50
45/63
01:14:14
01:15:11
275
563
Female
Claire Webster Pocklington Runners
SNR
35/41
01:15:15
01:15:38
276
324
Female
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
V50
46/63
01:15:11
01:15:57
277
103
Male
Andrew Conlan
V60
17/20
01:15:18
01:16:19
278
293
Female
Carol Kennedy
V40
54/63
01:16:14
01:17:05
279
442
Female
Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V40
55/63
01:16:15
01:17:06
280
408
Female
Julia Potts
V40
56/63
01:17:05
01:17:35
281
406
Male
Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC
V40
47/48
01:16:38
01:17:38
282
26
Female
Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC
SNR
36/41
01:16:56
01:17:59
283
221
Female
Abbie Morgan Lonely Goat RC
SNR
37/41
01:16:57
01:17:59
284
318
Female
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
57/63
01:17:44
01:18:10
285
3
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
V50
47/63
01:17:24
01:18:18
286
21
Female
Clare Douglas
V40
58/63
01:18:12
01:18:57
287
419
Female
Bethany Rawling
SNR
38/41
01:18:29
01:19:06
288
418
Male
Alan Rawling
V50
40/42
01:18:31
01:19:08
289
593
Female
Brenda Wood
V70+
2/3
01:18:31
01:19:08
290
398
Female
Helen Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
48/63
01:18:19
01:19:09
291
139
Female
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
V50
49/63
01:18:58
01:19:43
292
127
Male
Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers
V70+
2/3
01:19:02
01:19:52
293
538
Male
Liam Vaughan
V40
48/48
01:19:19
01:20:19
294
485
Female
Katherine Smith Pickering RC
SNR
39/41
01:19:19
01:20:19
295
255
Male
Steve Honey Pocklington Runners
V60
18/20
01:19:59
01:20:20
296
481
Female
Jane Skeates Beverley AC
V50
50/63
01:20:35
01:21:23
297
213
Female
Catherine Greenfield West Hull Ladies
V50
51/63
01:20:42
01:21:31
298
156
Female
Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
15/17
01:21:08
01:21:37
299
492
Female
Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
59/63
01:21:10
01:21:37
300
10
Female
Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends
V50
52/63
01:20:55
01:21:43
301
336
Female
Jan Marshall Selby Striders
V50
53/63
01:20:48
01:21:53
302
50
Female
Leanne Blackford
SNR
40/41
01:21:03
01:22:06
303
274
Female
Sarah Jackson Radcliffe AC
V40
60/63
01:21:30
01:22:23
304
410
Male
Chris Price York Acorn
V50
41/42
01:21:31
01:22:24
305
535
Female
Hannah Turney
SNR
41/41
01:22:08
01:22:32
306
586
Male
Stephen Wilson
V60
19/20
01:22:48
01:23:22
307
455
Female
Angela Salisbury West Hull Ladies
V50
54/63
01:22:58
01:23:27
308
605
Female
Rachael Smith
V40
61/63
01:22:37
01:23:31
309
54
Female
Caroline Botterill
V40
62/63
01:22:38
01:23:31
310
239
Female
Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends
V50
55/63
01:23:25
01:24:08
311
443
Female
Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends
V50
56/63
01:23:26
01:24:08
312
56
Female
Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends
V40
63/63
01:23:25
01:24:08
313
111
Female
Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
16/17
01:24:04
01:24:33
314
309
Female
Tracey Laws Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
57/63
01:24:05
01:24:33
315
424
Female
Sian Rees Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
58/63
01:24:10
01:24:45
316
257
Female
Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
59/63
01:24:37
01:25:18
317
500
Female
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners
V50
60/63
01:25:35
01:25:58
318
227
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V50
42/42
01:25:24
01:26:29
319
223
Female
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners
V70+
3/3
01:26:36
01:27:23
320
437
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
V70+
3/3
01:27:07
01:27:59
321
59
Female
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners
V50
61/63
01:28:51
01:29:15
322
195
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley AC
V60
20/20
01:29:58
01:30:46
323
80
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
V60
17/17
01:31:42
01:32:07
324
427
Female
Christine Rhodes
V50
62/63
01:41:21
01:42:18
325
237
Female
Christine Hebden
V50
63/63
01:41:23
01:42:19