1 |
496 |
Male |
Stuart Spencer |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
1/25 |
00:36:11 |
00:36:11 |
|
2 |
231 |
Male |
Scott Hargreaves |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
2/25 |
00:37:23 |
00:37:23 |
|
3 |
409 |
Male |
Robert Preston |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
SNR |
3/25 |
00:41:59 |
00:42:02 |
|
4 |
313 |
Male |
Bill Lees |
|
V40 |
1/48 |
00:44:27 |
00:44:33 |
|
5 |
252 |
Male |
Lewis Holloway |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
1/42 |
00:44:38 |
00:44:40 |
|
6 |
126 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
SNR |
1/41 |
00:46:58 |
00:47:05 |
|
7 |
474 |
Male |
Joe Shepherdson |
Driffield Striders |
SNR |
4/25 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:44 |
|
8 |
568 |
Male |
Matthew Whattam |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
2/48 |
00:47:19 |
00:48:16 |
|
9 |
51 |
Male |
Paul Bond |
Doncaster AC |
V60 |
1/20 |
00:48:24 |
00:48:29 |
|
10 |
405 |
Male |
Sam Pople |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
5/25 |
00:48:44 |
00:48:48 |
|
11 |
202 |
Male |
Paul Good |
|
V40 |
3/48 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:52 |
|
12 |
365 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
2/41 |
00:49:00 |
00:49:01 |
|
13 |
345 |
Male |
Simon Matson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
4/48 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:51 |
|
14 |
608 |
Male |
Oliver Barlow |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
6/25 |
00:49:56 |
00:49:59 |
|
15 |
206 |
Male |
Anthony Gough |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
5/48 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:02 |
|
16 |
170 |
Male |
Alan Feldberg |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
6/48 |
00:50:02 |
00:50:13 |
|
17 |
88 |
Male |
Daniel Cawthorn |
|
SNR |
7/25 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:49 |
|
18 |
537 |
Male |
Ekaitz Unanue Miguel |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
7/48 |
00:50:48 |
00:51:01 |
|
19 |
366 |
Male |
Ben Myers |
Pickering RC |
SNR |
8/25 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:07 |
|
20 |
280 |
Male |
Daniel Johnson |
|
SNR |
9/25 |
00:50:14 |
00:51:09 |
|
21 |
176 |
Male |
Iain Fletcher |
Road Runners Club of the UK |
V40 |
8/48 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:34 |
|
22 |
383 |
Female |
Claire O'neill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
1/63 |
00:50:58 |
00:51:47 |
|
23 |
370 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
2/42 |
00:51:30 |
00:52:02 |
|
24 |
592 |
Male |
Alastair Wood |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
9/48 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:03 |
|
25 |
391 |
Male |
Graham Parkins |
Marlow Striders |
V40 |
10/48 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:20 |
|
26 |
265 |
Male |
Martin Hutchinson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
3/42 |
00:52:24 |
00:52:25 |
|
27 |
461 |
Female |
Laura Schofield |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
3/41 |
00:52:33 |
00:52:35 |
|
28 |
513 |
Male |
John Taylor |
|
V40 |
11/48 |
00:51:50 |
00:52:46 |
|
29 |
267 |
Male |
Marc Hutson |
|
V40 |
12/48 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:57 |
|
30 |
102 |
Male |
Leigh Collins |
|
V40 |
13/48 |
00:52:37 |
00:53:11 |
|
31 |
603 |
Female |
Patience Young |
|
V50 |
1/63 |
00:52:31 |
00:53:13 |
|
32 |
480 |
Male |
Jonathan Shirley |
|
SNR |
10/25 |
00:52:59 |
00:53:14 |
|
33 |
192 |
Male |
Stuart Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
4/42 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:18 |
|
34 |
164 |
Female |
Karen Farmer-Scott |
Pickering RC |
V50 |
2/63 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:23 |
|
35 |
400 |
Male |
William Pike |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
5/42 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:24 |
|
36 |
472 |
Male |
Paul Shepherd |
|
V50 |
6/42 |
00:52:47 |
00:53:34 |
|
37 |
74 |
Female |
Julie Bucknell |
Wetherby Runners |
V40 |
2/63 |
00:53:35 |
00:53:40 |
|
38 |
155 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
2/20 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:42 |
|
39 |
271 |
Female |
Miriam Ireland |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
4/41 |
00:53:43 |
00:53:52 |
|
40 |
201 |
Male |
Daniel Girking |
|
SNR |
11/25 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:56 |
|
41 |
212 |
Female |
Rosie Greenfield |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
5/41 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:57 |
|
42 |
228 |
Female |
Alison Hardcastle |
|
V40 |
3/63 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:12 |
|
43 |
118 |
Male |
Patrick Dare |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
7/42 |
00:54:12 |
00:54:12 |
|
44 |
440 |
Female |
Claire Robinson |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
3/63 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:15 |
|
45 |
152 |
Male |
Andy Elliott |
|
V40 |
14/48 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:34 |
|
46 |
581 |
Male |
Paul Wilkinson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
15/48 |
00:54:32 |
00:54:44 |
|
47 |
390 |
Male |
Richard Parkin |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
3/20 |
00:54:37 |
00:54:46 |
|
48 |
350 |
Male |
Allan Mcfarlane |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
8/42 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:48 |
|
49 |
495 |
Female |
Deirdre Souch |
York Acorn |
V50 |
4/63 |
00:54:23 |
00:54:49 |
|
50 |
119 |
Male |
Andy Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
9/42 |
00:54:18 |
00:54:50 |
|
51 |
364 |
Male |
Ian Mortimer |
|
V40 |
16/48 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:51 |
|
52 |
438 |
Female |
Caroline Robinson |
|
V40 |
4/63 |
00:54:40 |
00:54:52 |
|
53 |
445 |
Male |
David Robinson |
|
V40 |
17/48 |
00:54:39 |
00:54:52 |
|
54 |
122 |
Male |
Andrew Dawson |
|
V40 |
18/48 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:52 |
|
55 |
575 |
Male |
Matthew Wilcock |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
12/25 |
00:54:50 |
00:54:54 |
|
56 |
327 |
Female |
Caitlin Mackinder |
|
SNR |
6/41 |
00:54:48 |
00:54:58 |
|
57 |
504 |
Male |
Andy Stones |
|
V40 |
19/48 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:09 |
|
58 |
16 |
Male |
Ben Atkinson |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
13/25 |
00:55:04 |
00:55:13 |
|
59 |
141 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
10/42 |
00:55:11 |
00:55:22 |
|
60 |
606 |
Male |
David Oakley |
|
SNR |
14/25 |
00:55:14 |
00:55:29 |
|
61 |
175 |
Male |
Tim Fitton |
|
V40 |
20/48 |
00:55:20 |
00:55:36 |
|
62 |
351 |
Male |
Terry Mcguinness |
Driffield Striders |
V60 |
4/20 |
00:55:02 |
00:55:47 |
|
63 |
373 |
Male |
John Nodder |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60 |
5/20 |
00:55:34 |
00:55:59 |
|
64 |
144 |
Male |
Adam Dyas |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
15/25 |
00:55:49 |
00:55:59 |
|
65 |
158 |
Male |
Steve Evans |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
21/48 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:05 |
|
66 |
322 |
Male |
Graham Lonsdale |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
11/42 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:06 |
|
67 |
596 |
Female |
Heather Woolley |
|
V50 |
5/63 |
00:55:48 |
00:56:14 |
|
68 |
101 |
Male |
Paul Collingwood |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
22/48 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:16 |
|
69 |
240 |
Female |
Fay Hethershaw |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
6/63 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:17 |
|
70 |
303 |
Female |
Elisabeth Lamb |
|
V40 |
5/63 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:20 |
|
71 |
362 |
Female |
Harriet Morgan |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
7/41 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:22 |
|
72 |
178 |
Female |
Michelle Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
6/63 |
00:56:18 |
00:56:28 |
|
73 |
604 |
Female |
Liz Sellers |
|
SNR |
8/41 |
00:56:28 |
00:56:30 |
|
74 |
542 |
Female |
Caroline Walker |
|
V40 |
7/63 |
00:56:18 |
00:56:32 |
|
75 |
337 |
Male |
Patrick Marshall |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
6/20 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:36 |
|
76 |
599 |
Male |
Andy Wright |
|
V40 |
23/48 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:37 |
|
77 |
292 |
Male |
Richard Kendrew |
|
SNR |
16/25 |
00:56:29 |
00:56:43 |
|
78 |
27 |
Female |
Jane Barham |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
8/63 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:46 |
|
79 |
493 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
12/42 |
00:56:30 |
00:56:47 |
|
80 |
157 |
Male |
Stuart Eskrett |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
13/42 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:50 |
|
81 |
284 |
Male |
Hiten Joshi |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
17/25 |
00:56:08 |
00:56:50 |
|
82 |
411 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
SNR |
9/41 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:56 |
|
83 |
171 |
Male |
David Field |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
14/42 |
00:56:51 |
00:56:58 |
|
84 |
98 |
Female |
Becky Clifton |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
7/63 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:04 |
|
85 |
73 |
Female |
Rachel Brown |
|
V40 |
9/63 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:10 |
|
86 |
55 |
Male |
Andrew Boughen |
|
V40 |
24/48 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:17 |
|
87 |
226 |
Female |
Nikki Hanson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
8/63 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:23 |
|
88 |
177 |
Male |
Lee Fletcher |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
25/48 |
00:56:47 |
00:57:29 |
|
89 |
508 |
Female |
Justine Sutcliffe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
10/63 |
00:57:19 |
00:57:31 |
|
90 |
555 |
Male |
Peter Charlie Watson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
26/48 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:37 |
|
91 |
216 |
Male |
Martin Greensill |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
15/42 |
00:57:30 |
00:57:40 |
|
92 |
522 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
9/63 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:47 |
|
93 |
220 |
Female |
Olivia Gummerson |
Lonely Goat RC |
SNR |
10/41 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:47 |
|
94 |
246 |
Female |
Ellis Hodges |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
11/41 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:48 |
|
95 |
230 |
Female |
Jackie Hardman |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
1/17 |
00:57:19 |
00:57:50 |
|
96 |
17 |
Female |
Siôn Austin |
|
SNR |
12/41 |
00:57:45 |
00:57:58 |
|
97 |
123 |
Female |
Sarah Dawson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
11/63 |
00:57:46 |
00:57:59 |
|
98 |
477 |
Male |
Anthony Shipley |
|
V60 |
7/20 |
00:57:54 |
00:58:01 |
|
99 |
93 |
Male |
Fraser Chilton |
|
V40 |
27/48 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:06 |
|
100 |
77 |
Male |
Andrew Bush |
|
V50 |
16/42 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:09 |
|
101 |
290 |
Female |
Rebecca Kendall |
|
V50 |
10/63 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:09 |
|
102 |
276 |
Male |
Rob Jasper |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
28/48 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:16 |
|
103 |
441 |
Male |
Jon Robinson |
Ferndale Flyers |
V40 |
29/48 |
00:57:38 |
00:58:28 |
|
104 |
160 |
Male |
Jonathan Ewen |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
18/25 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:31 |
|
105 |
354 |
Female |
Rebecca Meilhan |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
12/63 |
00:58:22 |
00:58:35 |
|
106 |
381 |
Male |
Jonathan Ogden |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
30/48 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:39 |
|
107 |
523 |
Female |
Sue Tindall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
V50 |
11/63 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:42 |
|
108 |
382 |
Female |
Caroline O'neill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
13/63 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:44 |
|
109 |
13 |
Male |
Adrian Atkinson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
31/48 |
00:58:08 |
00:58:57 |
|
110 |
136 |
Female |
Nicola Doody |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
14/63 |
00:58:09 |
00:58:57 |
|
111 |
273 |
Male |
Keith Jackson |
|
V40 |
32/48 |
00:58:46 |
00:59:01 |
|
112 |
282 |
Female |
Caroline Jorna |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
15/63 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:03 |
|
113 |
528 |
Female |
Demelza Triffitt |
|
SNR |
13/41 |
00:58:28 |
00:59:07 |
|
114 |
494 |
Male |
Iain Souch |
York Acorn |
V50 |
17/42 |
00:58:38 |
00:59:11 |
|
115 |
277 |
Female |
Claire Johnson |
|
V40 |
16/63 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:12 |
|
116 |
11 |
Female |
Dinah Ashbridge |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
12/63 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:14 |
|
117 |
439 |
Male |
Charlie Robinson |
UKRunChat Running Club |
V60 |
8/20 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:15 |
|
118 |
37 |
Male |
Sam Beachell |
|
V40 |
33/48 |
00:58:39 |
00:59:15 |
|
119 |
591 |
Male |
Nic Woad |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
18/42 |
00:58:38 |
00:59:17 |
|
120 |
233 |
Female |
Paula Harris |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
17/63 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:23 |
|
121 |
430 |
Female |
Emma Richardson |
|
V40 |
18/63 |
00:59:15 |
00:59:28 |
|
122 |
199 |
Female |
Rachel Gilbank |
|
SNR |
14/41 |
00:59:04 |
00:59:39 |
|
123 |
516 |
Male |
Billy Thomas |
|
SNR |
19/25 |
00:59:24 |
00:59:48 |
|
124 |
462 |
Male |
Rolan Schreiber |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
34/48 |
00:59:49 |
00:59:52 |
|
125 |
189 |
Male |
Thomas Fynn |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
35/48 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:57 |
|
126 |
31 |
Male |
Luke Barnes |
|
SNR |
20/25 |
00:59:33 |
01:00:10 |
|
127 |
30 |
Female |
Julie Barnes |
|
SNR |
15/41 |
00:59:34 |
01:00:10 |
|
128 |
243 |
Female |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
19/63 |
00:59:32 |
01:00:15 |
|
129 |
251 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
13/63 |
01:00:04 |
01:00:23 |
|
130 |
467 |
Female |
Megan Sellar |
|
SNR |
16/41 |
01:00:01 |
01:00:34 |
|
131 |
204 |
Female |
Karen Gordon |
Driffield Striders |
V60 |
2/17 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:37 |
|
132 |
215 |
Female |
Sarah Greenley |
|
V40 |
20/63 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:39 |
|
133 |
457 |
Female |
Cheryl Sayer |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
14/63 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:44 |
|
134 |
89 |
Female |
Emilie Cawthorn |
|
SNR |
17/41 |
01:00:31 |
01:00:46 |
|
135 |
2 |
Female |
Lisa Adcock |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
15/63 |
01:00:19 |
01:00:46 |
|
136 |
503 |
Female |
Annabel Stevenson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
16/63 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:47 |
|
137 |
385 |
Male |
Richard Owen |
Ferndale Flyers |
V40 |
36/48 |
01:00:00 |
01:00:49 |
|
138 |
187 |
Female |
Ruth Frank |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
17/63 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:53 |
|
139 |
44 |
Female |
Fiona Bennett |
|
SNR |
18/41 |
01:00:20 |
01:00:54 |
|
140 |
57 |
Male |
Hugh Boughton |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
37/48 |
01:00:21 |
01:00:57 |
|
141 |
574 |
Female |
Sarah Wilby |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
21/63 |
01:00:41 |
01:00:59 |
|
142 |
133 |
Male |
Alex Dobson |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
19/42 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:00 |
|
143 |
8 |
Male |
Mark Allitt |
Selby Striders |
V60 |
9/20 |
01:00:11 |
01:01:04 |
|
144 |
168 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
V50 |
20/42 |
01:00:43 |
01:01:07 |
|
145 |
76 |
Female |
Sharon Burton |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V60 |
3/17 |
01:00:17 |
01:01:09 |
|
146 |
105 |
Female |
Sarah Coombs |
|
V50 |
18/63 |
01:00:31 |
01:01:20 |
|
147 |
184 |
Female |
Sue Foster |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
19/63 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:22 |
|
148 |
602 |
Male |
Michael Young |
|
V50 |
21/42 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:25 |
|
149 |
302 |
Male |
Matt Knight |
Fordy Runs |
SNR |
21/25 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:32 |
|
150 |
250 |
Male |
Adrian Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
22/42 |
01:01:15 |
01:01:34 |
|
151 |
235 |
Male |
Damian Hartley |
|
V40 |
38/48 |
01:01:20 |
01:01:36 |
|
152 |
460 |
Female |
Nicole Schafer |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
19/41 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:41 |
|
153 |
23 |
Female |
Heidi Baker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
22/63 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:50 |
|
154 |
128 |
Female |
Jo De-Vries |
|
V50 |
20/63 |
01:01:27 |
01:01:52 |
|
155 |
296 |
Female |
Liz Kilgour |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
23/63 |
01:01:29 |
01:01:56 |
|
156 |
135 |
Male |
Ian Donoghue |
|
V50 |
23/42 |
01:01:48 |
01:01:56 |
|
157 |
234 |
Female |
Pam Harrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
21/63 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:58 |
|
158 |
198 |
Male |
David Gibson |
|
V40 |
39/48 |
01:01:21 |
01:01:58 |
|
159 |
120 |
Female |
Kate Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
22/63 |
01:01:13 |
01:01:58 |
|
160 |
515 |
Female |
Kelly Temple |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
24/63 |
01:01:26 |
01:02:05 |
|
161 |
583 |
Male |
Danny Williamson |
|
SNR |
22/25 |
01:01:23 |
01:02:10 |
|
162 |
97 |
Female |
Lorraine Clarke |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
23/63 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:14 |
|
163 |
86 |
Female |
Williams Carole |
Hornsea Harriers |
V60 |
4/17 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:14 |
|
164 |
565 |
Female |
Dominique Webster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V40 |
25/63 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:22 |
|
165 |
38 |
Female |
Sarah Beachell |
|
V40 |
26/63 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:29 |
|
166 |
335 |
Male |
Alan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
24/42 |
01:01:35 |
01:02:29 |
|
167 |
314 |
Female |
Linda Lees |
|
V50 |
24/63 |
01:02:25 |
01:02:36 |
|
168 |
46 |
Female |
Pip Betts |
|
V40 |
27/63 |
01:02:05 |
01:02:38 |
|
169 |
219 |
Female |
Laura Gulley |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
28/63 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:39 |
|
170 |
519 |
Female |
Hen Thompson |
|
V50 |
25/63 |
01:02:06 |
01:02:39 |
|
171 |
330 |
Female |
Melissa Malton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
29/63 |
01:01:57 |
01:02:39 |
|
172 |
584 |
Male |
Stuart Williamson |
|
V50 |
25/42 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:44 |
|
173 |
1 |
Male |
Graeme Adams |
|
V50 |
26/42 |
01:02:17 |
01:02:55 |
|
174 |
463 |
Male |
David Scott |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V50 |
27/42 |
00:56:56 |
01:02:56 |
|
175 |
610 |
Female |
Emily Jackson |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
SNR |
20/41 |
00:56:56 |
01:02:56 |
|
176 |
45 |
Female |
Jennifer Benson |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
30/63 |
01:02:04 |
01:02:59 |
|
177 |
450 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
26/63 |
01:02:28 |
01:02:59 |
|
178 |
162 |
Male |
Robert Eyre |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V70+ |
1/3 |
01:02:41 |
01:03:03 |
|
179 |
151 |
Male |
Simon Ellerker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
28/42 |
01:03:02 |
01:03:03 |
|
180 |
377 |
Female |
Alice Oakley |
|
SNR |
21/41 |
01:02:26 |
01:03:10 |
|
181 |
552 |
Female |
Fran Ibson |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
31/63 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:12 |
|
182 |
125 |
Female |
Melanie D'eath |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
32/63 |
01:02:29 |
01:03:16 |
|
183 |
369 |
Female |
Michelle Newton |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
33/63 |
01:02:25 |
01:03:24 |
|
184 |
53 |
Female |
Rachel Bostock |
Selby Striders |
SNR |
22/41 |
01:02:27 |
01:03:24 |
|
185 |
404 |
Female |
Kate Pople |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
34/63 |
01:03:14 |
01:03:34 |
|
186 |
470 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
V50 |
29/42 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:46 |
|
187 |
334 |
Female |
Wendy Marsh |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V40 |
35/63 |
01:03:16 |
01:03:57 |
|
188 |
527 |
Female |
Helen Townend |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
36/63 |
01:03:13 |
01:03:58 |
|
189 |
260 |
Female |
Hannah Horth |
|
SNR |
23/41 |
01:03:35 |
01:04:01 |
|
190 |
545 |
Female |
Sara Ward |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
27/63 |
01:03:25 |
01:04:05 |
|
191 |
444 |
Male |
Paul Robinson |
|
V40 |
40/48 |
01:03:35 |
01:04:09 |
|
192 |
607 |
Female |
Julia Webb |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
V60 |
5/17 |
01:03:51 |
01:04:30 |
|
193 |
67 |
Female |
Nicky Braithwaite |
|
V50 |
28/63 |
01:03:33 |
01:04:32 |
|
194 |
308 |
Female |
Becky Lawry |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
29/63 |
01:04:11 |
01:04:32 |
|
195 |
543 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
41/48 |
01:04:04 |
01:04:34 |
|
196 |
24 |
Female |
Dara Ball |
|
V50 |
30/63 |
01:03:49 |
01:04:39 |
|
197 |
344 |
Female |
Jo Matheson |
Maltby RC |
V40 |
37/63 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:42 |
|
198 |
108 |
Female |
Becky Coulman |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
24/41 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:53 |
|
199 |
561 |
Female |
Lisa Webb |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
31/63 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:54 |
|
200 |
572 |
Male |
Phil Whiting |
|
SNR |
23/25 |
01:04:29 |
01:04:59 |
|
201 |
79 |
Female |
Joanne Butcher |
|
V50 |
32/63 |
01:04:32 |
01:05:15 |
|
202 |
310 |
Female |
Jane Lawson |
York Acorn |
V50 |
33/63 |
01:04:46 |
01:05:18 |
|
203 |
25 |
Female |
Niamh Ball |
|
SNR |
25/41 |
01:04:30 |
01:05:21 |
|
204 |
92 |
Female |
Clare Chappell |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
38/63 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:21 |
|
205 |
289 |
Female |
Sally Kelly |
|
SNR |
26/41 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:26 |
|
206 |
259 |
Female |
Hannah Horsley |
|
SNR |
27/41 |
01:04:35 |
01:05:33 |
|
207 |
475 |
Female |
Jennifer Shipley |
|
SNR |
28/41 |
01:04:49 |
01:05:37 |
|
208 |
590 |
Female |
Nicola Wise |
Pickering RC |
V60 |
6/17 |
01:04:50 |
01:05:49 |
|
209 |
587 |
Male |
Dean Wise |
Pickering RC |
V60 |
10/20 |
01:05:01 |
01:06:02 |
|
210 |
245 |
Female |
Linda Hincliffe |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
34/63 |
01:05:33 |
01:06:12 |
|
211 |
551 |
Male |
Mark Waterson |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
30/42 |
01:05:51 |
01:06:15 |
|
212 |
147 |
Female |
Zuzana Earle |
|
V40 |
39/63 |
01:05:20 |
01:06:16 |
|
213 |
396 |
Male |
Gareth Pennell |
|
V60 |
11/20 |
01:05:25 |
01:06:19 |
|
214 |
518 |
Female |
Tracey Thomas |
|
V40 |
40/63 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:19 |
|
215 |
376 |
Male |
Gary Oades |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
12/20 |
01:05:19 |
01:06:21 |
|
216 |
454 |
Male |
Brian Rutt |
|
V60 |
13/20 |
01:05:57 |
01:06:24 |
|
217 |
301 |
Female |
Ann Kitto |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
7/17 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:35 |
|
218 |
554 |
Female |
Lynn Watson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
8/17 |
01:06:02 |
01:06:42 |
|
219 |
487 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
41/63 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:44 |
|
220 |
244 |
Female |
Lisa Hinchliffe |
|
V50 |
35/63 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:48 |
|
221 |
326 |
Female |
Jo Machon |
|
V50 |
36/63 |
01:06:24 |
01:06:50 |
|
222 |
174 |
Female |
Jean Fish |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
9/17 |
01:06:17 |
01:06:58 |
|
223 |
491 |
Female |
Victoria Smith |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
29/41 |
01:06:21 |
01:07:15 |
|
224 |
229 |
Female |
Maxine Hardey |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
42/63 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:20 |
|
225 |
536 |
Male |
Andrew Tweddell |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
31/42 |
01:06:21 |
01:07:20 |
|
226 |
453 |
Female |
Nicky Rudland |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
43/63 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:20 |
|
227 |
181 |
Male |
Robert Flint |
|
V50 |
32/42 |
01:06:46 |
01:07:38 |
|
228 |
355 |
Female |
Caroline Metcalf |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
44/63 |
01:06:52 |
01:07:39 |
|
229 |
214 |
Male |
John Greenley |
|
V40 |
42/48 |
01:07:28 |
01:07:44 |
|
230 |
317 |
Male |
David Lester |
|
V40 |
43/48 |
01:07:38 |
01:08:02 |
|
231 |
261 |
Female |
Sharon Houghton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
10/17 |
01:07:18 |
01:08:04 |
|
232 |
479 |
Female |
Samantha Shipman |
|
SNR |
30/41 |
01:07:38 |
01:08:38 |
|
233 |
137 |
Male |
Andrew Doody |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
33/42 |
01:07:57 |
01:08:42 |
|
234 |
180 |
Female |
Susan Fletcher |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
37/63 |
01:08:12 |
01:08:55 |
|
235 |
505 |
Female |
Clare Stones |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
45/63 |
01:08:41 |
01:09:00 |
|
236 |
414 |
Female |
Mila Ramos |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
46/63 |
01:08:11 |
01:09:09 |
|
237 |
19 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
44/48 |
01:08:10 |
01:09:09 |
|
238 |
268 |
Female |
Robin H³Ttemeier |
|
SNR |
31/41 |
01:08:31 |
01:09:13 |
|
239 |
60 |
Female |
Evelyn Bowes |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
38/63 |
01:08:50 |
01:09:15 |
|
240 |
87 |
Female |
Sally Cass |
|
V50 |
39/63 |
01:08:50 |
01:09:15 |
|
241 |
193 |
Male |
Eleanor Georgiou |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
24/25 |
01:08:27 |
01:09:22 |
|
242 |
476 |
Female |
Anita Shipley |
|
V60 |
11/17 |
01:09:08 |
01:09:25 |
|
243 |
564 |
Female |
Anna Webster |
|
V40 |
47/63 |
01:09:01 |
01:09:31 |
|
244 |
609 |
Female |
Charlotte Hogben |
|
V40 |
48/63 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:38 |
|
245 |
319 |
Male |
Matt Lewer |
|
V40 |
45/48 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:58 |
|
246 |
159 |
Female |
Hannah Evenden |
|
V40 |
49/63 |
01:09:33 |
01:10:15 |
|
247 |
525 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
50/63 |
01:09:36 |
01:10:28 |
|
248 |
547 |
Female |
Janet Wardale |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
12/17 |
01:09:52 |
01:10:47 |
|
249 |
242 |
Female |
Kaye Hill |
|
V50 |
40/63 |
01:10:38 |
01:10:48 |
|
250 |
113 |
Male |
John Crosby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
14/20 |
01:09:57 |
01:10:56 |
|
251 |
571 |
Female |
Christine Whitehouse |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
13/17 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:58 |
|
252 |
566 |
Female |
Barbara Wesson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V70+ |
1/3 |
01:10:21 |
01:11:07 |
|
253 |
576 |
Female |
Alison Wiles |
ChrisFit Running Club |
V50 |
41/63 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:33 |
|
254 |
281 |
Female |
Kelly Jones |
ChrisFit Running Club |
SNR |
32/41 |
01:10:55 |
01:11:33 |
|
255 |
558 |
Female |
Sharon Watt |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
51/63 |
01:11:29 |
01:11:47 |
|
256 |
66 |
Male |
David Braithwaite |
|
V50 |
34/42 |
01:10:59 |
01:11:58 |
|
257 |
143 |
Female |
Amy Dutton |
Levenshulme Runners |
SNR |
33/41 |
01:11:03 |
01:12:07 |
|
258 |
415 |
Female |
Di Raper |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
42/63 |
01:11:50 |
01:12:11 |
|
259 |
512 |
Female |
Samantha Tather |
JollyTriathlon Club |
V40 |
52/63 |
01:11:26 |
01:12:15 |
|
260 |
150 |
Female |
Abbi Elder |
|
SNR |
34/41 |
01:12:05 |
01:12:39 |
|
261 |
449 |
Male |
Scott Rookes |
|
V40 |
46/48 |
01:11:42 |
01:12:40 |
|
262 |
346 |
Male |
Tim Maycock |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
35/42 |
01:12:32 |
01:12:49 |
|
263 |
9 |
Female |
Sarah Allitt |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
43/63 |
01:12:09 |
01:13:14 |
|
264 |
315 |
Female |
Nicola Lees |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
53/63 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:33 |
|
265 |
208 |
Female |
Melanie Granger |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V60 |
14/17 |
01:13:13 |
01:13:47 |
|
266 |
116 |
Male |
Paul Daley |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
36/42 |
01:13:15 |
01:13:47 |
|
267 |
36 |
Male |
Paul Baxter |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
37/42 |
01:13:13 |
01:13:47 |
|
268 |
392 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
15/20 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:48 |
|
269 |
117 |
Male |
Lee Daniels |
|
V50 |
38/42 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:59 |
|
270 |
146 |
Male |
Steve Earle |
|
SNR |
25/25 |
01:13:16 |
01:14:12 |
|
271 |
253 |
Female |
Amanda Holman |
Maltby RC |
V50 |
44/63 |
01:13:34 |
01:14:31 |
|
272 |
416 |
Male |
Paul Raper |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
39/42 |
01:14:29 |
01:14:51 |
|
273 |
182 |
Male |
David Foster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
16/20 |
01:13:53 |
01:14:56 |
|
274 |
287 |
Female |
Cheryl Keeble |
Maltby RC |
V50 |
45/63 |
01:14:14 |
01:15:11 |
|
275 |
563 |
Female |
Claire Webster |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
35/41 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:38 |
|
276 |
324 |
Female |
Tina Lyons |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
46/63 |
01:15:11 |
01:15:57 |
|
277 |
103 |
Male |
Andrew Conlan |
|
V60 |
17/20 |
01:15:18 |
01:16:19 |
|
278 |
293 |
Female |
Carol Kennedy |
|
V40 |
54/63 |
01:16:14 |
01:17:05 |
|
279 |
442 |
Female |
Kerry Robinson |
Ferndale Flyers |
V40 |
55/63 |
01:16:15 |
01:17:06 |
|
280 |
408 |
Female |
Julia Potts |
|
V40 |
56/63 |
01:17:05 |
01:17:35 |
|
281 |
406 |
Male |
Paul Popplewell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
47/48 |
01:16:38 |
01:17:38 |
|
282 |
26 |
Female |
Vikki Bannister |
Lonely Goat RC |
SNR |
36/41 |
01:16:56 |
01:17:59 |
|
283 |
221 |
Female |
Abbie Morgan |
Lonely Goat RC |
SNR |
37/41 |
01:16:57 |
01:17:59 |
|
284 |
318 |
Female |
Lesley Lester |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V40 |
57/63 |
01:17:44 |
01:18:10 |
|
285 |
3 |
Female |
Janet Ainley |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
47/63 |
01:17:24 |
01:18:18 |
|
286 |
21 |
Female |
Clare Douglas |
|
V40 |
58/63 |
01:18:12 |
01:18:57 |
|
287 |
419 |
Female |
Bethany Rawling |
|
SNR |
38/41 |
01:18:29 |
01:19:06 |
|
288 |
418 |
Male |
Alan Rawling |
|
V50 |
40/42 |
01:18:31 |
01:19:08 |
|
289 |
593 |
Female |
Brenda Wood |
|
V70+ |
2/3 |
01:18:31 |
01:19:08 |
|
290 |
398 |
Female |
Helen Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
48/63 |
01:18:19 |
01:19:09 |
|
291 |
139 |
Female |
Janet Downes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V50 |
49/63 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:43 |
|
292 |
127 |
Male |
Michael Devitt |
Ferndale Flyers |
V70+ |
2/3 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:52 |
|
293 |
538 |
Male |
Liam Vaughan |
|
V40 |
48/48 |
01:19:19 |
01:20:19 |
|
294 |
485 |
Female |
Katherine Smith |
Pickering RC |
SNR |
39/41 |
01:19:19 |
01:20:19 |
|
295 |
255 |
Male |
Steve Honey |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
18/20 |
01:19:59 |
01:20:20 |
|
296 |
481 |
Female |
Jane Skeates |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
50/63 |
01:20:35 |
01:21:23 |
|
297 |
213 |
Female |
Catherine Greenfield |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
51/63 |
01:20:42 |
01:21:31 |
|
298 |
156 |
Female |
Kim Escritt |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
15/17 |
01:21:08 |
01:21:37 |
|
299 |
492 |
Female |
Vanessa Snelgrove |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
59/63 |
01:21:10 |
01:21:37 |
|
300 |
10 |
Female |
Sarah Anderson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
52/63 |
01:20:55 |
01:21:43 |
|
301 |
336 |
Female |
Jan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
53/63 |
01:20:48 |
01:21:53 |
|
302 |
50 |
Female |
Leanne Blackford |
|
SNR |
40/41 |
01:21:03 |
01:22:06 |
|
303 |
274 |
Female |
Sarah Jackson |
Radcliffe AC |
V40 |
60/63 |
01:21:30 |
01:22:23 |
|
304 |
410 |
Male |
Chris Price |
York Acorn |
V50 |
41/42 |
01:21:31 |
01:22:24 |
|
305 |
535 |
Female |
Hannah Turney |
|
SNR |
41/41 |
01:22:08 |
01:22:32 |
|
306 |
586 |
Male |
Stephen Wilson |
|
V60 |
19/20 |
01:22:48 |
01:23:22 |
|
307 |
455 |
Female |
Angela Salisbury |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
54/63 |
01:22:58 |
01:23:27 |
|
308 |
605 |
Female |
Rachael Smith |
|
V40 |
61/63 |
01:22:37 |
01:23:31 |
|
309 |
54 |
Female |
Caroline Botterill |
|
V40 |
62/63 |
01:22:38 |
01:23:31 |
|
310 |
239 |
Female |
Jackie Hessey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
55/63 |
01:23:25 |
01:24:08 |
|
311 |
443 |
Female |
Leeanne Robinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
56/63 |
01:23:26 |
01:24:08 |
|
312 |
56 |
Female |
Melanie Boughen |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
63/63 |
01:23:25 |
01:24:08 |
|
313 |
111 |
Female |
Rosie Crane |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
16/17 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:33 |
|
314 |
309 |
Female |
Tracey Laws |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
57/63 |
01:24:05 |
01:24:33 |
|
315 |
424 |
Female |
Sian Rees |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
58/63 |
01:24:10 |
01:24:45 |
|
316 |
257 |
Female |
Claire Hopkinson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
59/63 |
01:24:37 |
01:25:18 |
|
317 |
500 |
Female |
Carol Stephenson |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
60/63 |
01:25:35 |
01:25:58 |
|
318 |
227 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
42/42 |
01:25:24 |
01:26:29 |
|
319 |
223 |
Female |
Linda Hall |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V70+ |
3/3 |
01:26:36 |
01:27:23 |
|
320 |
437 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley AC |
V70+ |
3/3 |
01:27:07 |
01:27:59 |
|
321 |
59 |
Female |
Mandy Bower |
Pocklington Runners |
V50 |
61/63 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:15 |
|
322 |
195 |
Male |
Chris Gibson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
20/20 |
01:29:58 |
01:30:46 |
|
323 |
80 |
Female |
Tina Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
17/17 |
01:31:42 |
01:32:07 |
|
324 |
427 |
Female |
Christine Rhodes |
|
V50 |
62/63 |
01:41:21 |
01:42:18 |
|
325 |
237 |
Female |
Christine Hebden |
|
V50 |
63/63 |
01:41:23 |
01:42:19 |
|