The Humber Bridge 10k

The 19th June 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
138
Male Paul Lyons V35 1/14
00:33:47
00:33:47
2
209
Male Sebastien Vicary SNR 1/28
00:35:52
00:35:53
3
28
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 2/28
00:37:35
00:37:36
4
236
Male Rob Gray East Hull Harriers SNR 3/28
00:38:36
00:38:38
5
168
Male Mark Plumley V45 1/18
00:38:37
00:38:39
6
122
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners V50 1/22
00:38:53
00:38:55
7
139
Male Igor Manestar City of Hull AC V35 2/14
00:39:17
00:39:17
8
150
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/14
00:39:17
00:39:19
9
13
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V45 2/18
00:39:50
00:39:52
10
216
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC V40 1/20
00:40:33
00:40:35
11
119
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac V35 3/14
00:40:59
00:41:02
12
14
Female Sally Ball City of Hull AC V35 1/7
00:41:31
00:41:33
13
103
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders V50 2/22
00:41:51
00:41:53
14
58
Male Karlovy Dershakal V40 2/20
00:42:05
00:42:07
15
230
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V40 3/20
00:43:16
00:43:16
16
2
Male Simon Aitken City of Hull AC V35 4/14
00:43:25
00:43:28
17
212
Male Bryan Ward SNR 4/28
00:43:30
00:43:30
18
70
Male Andy Elliott V40 4/20
00:43:52
00:43:54
19
114
Male Neil Ibbitson V50 3/22
00:44:05
00:44:08
20
115
Male Andrew Jackson Lonely Goat RC V50 4/22
00:44:30
00:44:32
21
10
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 5/20
00:44:41
00:44:42
22
63
Male Robert Donnelly V40 6/20
00:44:41
00:44:45
23
78
Male Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V60 1/11
00:44:43
00:44:48
24
192
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V50 5/22
00:44:56
00:45:03
25
96
Male David Hall University Of Leeds SNR 5/28
00:45:19
00:45:22
26
69
Male William Edwards Barton & District Ac SNR 6/28
00:45:22
00:45:24
27
35
Male Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club V50 6/22
00:45:51
00:45:55
28
19
Male Davidj Bell White City (hull) Rrc V40 7/20
00:46:01
00:46:03
29
79
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies V35 2/7
00:46:07
00:46:09
30
229
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club V45 3/18
00:46:19
00:46:22
31
213
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC SNR 7/28
00:46:21
00:46:26
32
145
Male Paul Maunoury V55 1/13
00:46:38
00:46:43
33
87
Female Hollie Goforth V35 3/7
00:46:37
00:46:46
34
16
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 2/13
00:46:50
00:46:54
35
233
Male Carl Horth CITY OF HULL A C V40 8/20
00:46:56
00:47:00
36
235
Female Sara Harrison Selby V50 1/16
00:47:01
00:47:03
37
4
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V50 2/16
00:47:06
00:47:10
38
149
Male Glenn Mountford V50 7/22
00:47:08
00:47:11
39
228
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends V40 9/20
00:47:06
00:47:11
40
62
Male Liam Docherty V40 10/20
00:47:10
00:47:15
41
66
Male Chris Dunn V45 4/18
00:47:25
00:47:28
42
234
Male John Dixon Beverley AC V35 5/14
00:47:26
00:47:30
43
64
Male Michael Dugan V40 11/20
00:47:43
00:47:47
44
117
Male Jon Jay V50 8/22
00:47:42
00:47:47
45
227
Male Tom Wise SNR 8/28
00:47:35
00:47:47
46
57
Male Adam Dennis SNR 9/28
00:47:42
00:47:50
47
118
Female Gabby Jeffrey SNR 2/14
00:48:00
00:48:00
48
155
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V60 2/11
00:47:57
00:48:02
49
88
Male Matthew Goforth V35 6/14
00:48:00
00:48:08
50
170
Male James Powell Heworth Harriers V40 12/20
00:48:11
00:48:19
51
55
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V50 9/22
00:48:21
00:48:26
52
72
Female Susan Farr Selby Striders V55 1/11
00:48:27
00:48:30
53
54
Male Chris Davis Barton & District Ac V35 7/14
00:48:38
00:48:41
54
51
Female Rachel Darling Love City of Hull AC V50 3/16
00:48:50
00:48:51
55
47
Female Kerrie Crouch Winterton Running Club SNR 3/14
00:48:50
00:48:59
56
199
Male Joshua Taylor SNR 10/28
00:48:53
00:49:00
57
76
Male Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 1/4
00:49:00
00:49:03
58
124
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 10/22
00:49:06
00:49:11
59
43
Male Leigh Collins V40 13/20
00:49:07
00:49:11
60
24
Male Donavon Brewster V45 5/18
00:49:09
00:49:15
61
56
Male James Dawson V45 6/18
00:49:24
00:49:29
62
30
Male Dan Cawthra SNR 11/28
00:49:35
00:49:38
63
135
Male Steven Lovelock V40 14/20
00:49:34
00:49:38
64
61
Male Christopher Dixon SNR 12/28
00:49:21
00:49:38
65
48
Male Chris Dalton Uk Parkrun Tourists V45 7/18
00:49:39
00:49:42
66
215
Male Richard Watts City of Hull AC V55 3/13
00:49:38
00:49:49
67
154
Male Keith Nettleton V55 4/13
00:49:43
00:49:53
68
75
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 11/22
00:49:49
00:49:56
69
208
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 1/8
00:49:52
00:49:58
70
60
Male Chris Dixon V55 5/13
00:49:44
00:50:01
71
26
Male Francis Brogden City of Hull AC V50 12/22
00:49:58
00:50:09
72
224
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 4/16
00:50:02
00:50:10
73
148
Female Jenny Milton SNR 4/14
00:50:07
00:50:14
74
137
Male Marcus Lund V60 3/11
00:50:12
00:50:20
75
106
Male Denis Hartley V50 13/22
00:50:17
00:50:29
76
237
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V45 8/18
00:50:31
00:50:35
77
40
Male Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 4/11
00:50:19
00:50:36
78
197
Male Andy Sutton SNR 13/28
00:50:37
00:50:39
79
187
Male Colin Skippen Winterton Running Club V50 14/22
00:50:34
00:50:42
80
65
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac SNR 5/14
00:50:41
00:50:47
81
191
Female Jennifer Smith Hull Herz V45 2/8
00:50:36
00:50:54
82
157
Male Karl Ornbo V45 9/18
00:50:51
00:50:58
83
71
Male James Elliott V35 8/14
00:50:52
00:51:00
84
136
Female Helen Lowe Lonely Goat RC V35 4/7
00:51:05
00:51:11
85
134
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC V60 5/11
00:51:06
00:51:11
86
141
Male Andrew Marden V55 6/13
00:50:57
00:51:14
87
204
Male Philip Tighe V40 15/20
00:51:25
00:51:31
88
171
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 5/16
00:51:25
00:51:31
89
175
Male Andrzej Puchta V35 9/14
00:51:26
00:51:36
90
132
Female Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends V40 1/13
00:51:27
00:51:37
91
6
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V65 1/4
00:51:32
00:51:37
92
142
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V45 10/18
00:51:38
00:51:39
93
238
Male Talal Altayeb Hull City Athletics V45 11/18
00:51:40
00:51:50
94
113
Male Mark Hunt V45 12/18
00:51:47
00:51:54
95
217
Male David Waugh V65 2/4
00:51:47
00:51:57
96
206
Female Rhiannon Turner V45 3/8
00:52:01
00:52:01
97
162
Female Kim Pepper SNR 6/14
00:51:45
00:52:03
98
108
Male Andy Heath East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/28
00:52:01
00:52:10
99
92
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club V60 6/11
00:52:09
00:52:17
100
174
Female Jennifer Prowse V35 5/7
00:52:18
00:52:24
101
205
Male Joshua Townson SNR 15/28
00:52:10
00:52:28
102
143
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V55 2/11
00:52:22
00:52:28
103
182
Male Carl Sanders V40 16/20
00:52:26
00:52:33
104
33
Male Declan Chambers SNR 16/28
00:52:24
00:52:39
105
167
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC V65 3/4
00:52:33
00:52:49
106
188
Male Phil Slingsby Yorkshire Pentathlon V50 15/22
00:52:55
00:53:09
107
223
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70+ 2/4
00:53:06
00:53:11
108
147
Female Debbie Middleton V50 6/16
00:53:24
00:53:29
109
7
Male Richard Andersen SNR 17/28
00:53:23
00:53:32
110
94
Male Craig Gunstead V35 10/14
00:53:27
00:53:45
111
176
Male Daniel Ramsay East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 18/28
00:53:43
00:53:47
112
83
Male Andrew Gibson V55 7/13
00:54:00
00:54:09
113
67
Male Christopher Dzialowski V40 17/20
00:54:05
00:54:10
114
99
Male Steven Hancock V45 13/18
00:54:19
00:54:27
115
5
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/13
00:54:19
00:54:30
116
107
Male Andrew Head Winterton Running Club V55 9/13
00:54:35
00:54:44
117
27
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V55 10/13
00:54:39
00:54:53
118
12
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 2/13
00:54:52
00:55:03
119
210
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 14/18
00:55:11
00:55:17
120
17
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac V35 11/14
00:55:04
00:55:21
121
180
Male Gareth Robinson Grafthouse V45 15/18
00:55:28
00:55:35
122
32
Male Kieran Chambers SNR 19/28
00:55:23
00:55:39
123
23
Male Craig Brambles City of Hull AC SNR 20/28
00:55:37
00:55:40
124
133
Male Dan Langley SNR 21/28
00:55:28
00:55:41
125
196
Male Len Sutton V60 7/11
00:55:40
00:55:53
126
164
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 7/16
00:55:44
00:55:53
127
140
Male Christopher Manoussakis V35 12/14
00:55:51
00:55:59
128
37
Male Reise Clark SNR 22/28
00:55:47
00:55:59
129
31
Male Adam Chadwick SNR 23/28
00:55:52
00:55:59
130
166
Male James Pickering V50 16/22
00:56:17
00:56:21
131
121
Female Bethan Jones Premier Modular SNR 7/14
00:56:19
00:56:34
132
49
Female Rebecca Dam V40 3/13
00:56:37
00:56:45
133
41
Male Derick Coley V50 17/22
00:56:31
00:56:47
134
98
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 11/13
00:56:44
00:56:50
135
128
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC V60 8/11
00:56:40
00:56:55
136
131
Male Mike Lamb V40 18/20
00:56:55
00:57:05
137
46
Female Laura Cornwell V40 4/13
00:57:09
00:57:23
138
184
Female Paula Shann V45 4/8
00:57:09
00:57:26
139
18
Female Lisa Beal V45 5/8
00:57:21
00:57:27
140
93
Female Hannah Griggs V40 5/13
00:57:06
00:57:28
141
1
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 9/11
00:57:56
00:58:04
142
219
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac SNR 8/14
00:58:06
00:58:12
143
163
Female Jackie Phillips V55 3/11
00:58:04
00:58:17
144
158
Male Kai Ornbo SNR 24/28
00:58:35
00:58:42
145
173
Female Sarah Proctor V50 8/16
00:58:51
00:59:05
146
8
Male Dan Atkin V35 13/14
00:58:50
00:59:06
147
152
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V70+ 3/4
00:59:02
00:59:08
148
165
Female Donna Pickering V40 6/13
00:59:00
00:59:09
149
77
Female Jo Ford V40 7/13
00:59:01
00:59:17
150
179
Male Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac V45 16/18
00:59:34
00:59:42
151
211
Male Daniel Walker SNR 25/28
00:59:42
00:59:59
152
120
Female Sarah Johnson SNR 9/14
00:59:43
00:59:59
153
220
Female Anya Whincup V55 4/11
01:00:00
01:00:12
154
109
Female Cheryl Heath V35 6/7
00:59:59
01:00:16
155
80
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 9/16
01:00:03
01:00:18
156
207
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 18/22
01:01:11
01:01:22
157
185
Female Yvonne Shawcross Bridlington Road Runners V55 5/11
01:01:13
01:01:23
158
218
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 10/16
01:01:09
01:01:29
159
84
Female Anna Gilderoy SNR 10/14
01:01:09
01:01:31
160
59
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 6/11
01:01:41
01:01:50
161
53
Male Steve Davies V50 19/22
01:01:50
01:02:03
162
68
Female Sarah East V35 7/7
01:02:30
01:02:46
163
45
Female Fiona Copper Barton & District Ac V55 7/11
01:02:51
01:03:01
164
146
Female Julie Mccaffer V50 11/16
01:04:20
01:04:32
165
153
Female Claire Nequest Fitmums And Friends V40 8/13
01:04:22
01:04:32
166
97
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V65 1/4
01:04:13
01:04:35
167
25
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 20/22
01:04:41
01:04:55
168
160
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 10/11
01:04:53
01:05:04
169
172
Female Jane Probett Bridlington Road Runners V50 12/16
01:05:02
01:05:13
170
111
Female Angela Hoe V60 1/2
01:05:19
01:05:33
171
189
Female Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies V55 8/11
01:05:29
01:05:43
172
82
Female Lucinda Gibson Bridlington Road Runners V55 9/11
01:05:33
01:05:44
173
194
Male Mark Stockdale Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 21/22
01:05:43
01:05:58
174
221
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club V65 2/4
01:05:51
01:06:04
175
126
Male Liam Kerins SNR 26/28
01:06:11
01:06:22
176
110
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V40 9/13
01:06:25
01:06:34
177
123
Male Ian Kavanagh V50 22/22
01:06:22
01:06:38
178
198
Female Sue Taft Jolly Atri Club V50 13/16
01:07:05
01:07:16
179
151
Female Samantha Murtagh City of Hull AC V45 6/8
01:07:06
01:07:18
180
232
Female Alison Nettleton Barton & District AC V55 10/11
01:07:26
01:07:41
181
81
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 7/8
01:07:29
01:07:49
182
226
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 1/2
01:07:48
01:08:01
183
85
Female Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC V50 14/16
01:07:55
01:08:08
184
21
Female Penelope Booth Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/4
01:08:01
01:08:14
185
20
Male Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/11
01:08:53
01:09:07
186
202
Female Katie Thorpe V40 10/13
01:09:10
01:09:29
187
177
Female Emilande Renard SNR 11/14
01:09:21
01:09:32
188
159
Male Billy Pardoe SNR 27/28
01:09:57
01:10:10
189
169
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC V45 17/18
01:09:56
01:10:18
190
222
Female Olivia Wilkinson Louth AC SNR 12/14
01:09:56
01:10:18
191
36
Male Gary Clark V40 19/20
01:10:39
01:10:51
192
116
Female Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies V50 15/16
01:10:44
01:10:53
193
102
Male Greg Hardcastle SNR 28/28
01:11:10
01:11:22
194
104
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends V50 16/16
01:11:11
01:11:24
195
90
Male Andrew Gouldthorpe Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 12/13
01:11:40
01:12:00
196
73
Male Joe Finer V40 20/20
01:12:02
01:12:22
197
74
Female Emma Finer V40 11/13
01:12:02
01:12:22
198
9
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 2/2
01:12:49
01:13:02
199
129
Male Sam Kind White City (hull) Rrc V45 18/18
01:13:04
01:13:19
200
39
Female Kassie Clegg SNR 13/14
01:14:56
01:15:18
201
195
Female Elizabeth Stowell V45 8/8
01:15:39
01:15:55
202
91
Female Diane Green Fitmums And Friends V60 2/2
01:16:20
01:16:34
203
101
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 13/13
01:16:13
01:16:35
204
52
Female Carol Daulat Skegness And District Running Club V55 11/11
01:17:00
01:17:17
205
100
Female Jessica Hanson SNR 14/14
01:16:59
01:17:18
206
38
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V65 4/4
01:18:00
01:18:14
207
22
Male Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC V65 4/4
01:18:36
01:18:48
208
178
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 4/4
01:19:59
01:20:22
209
42
Female Adele Collin V40 12/13
01:20:59
01:21:15
210
186
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends V35 14/14
01:22:51
01:23:13
211
15
Female Amanda Barr Kingston upon Hull AC V40 13/13
01:24:59
01:25:20