The Beverley AC Duathlon

The 23rd June 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
32
Unisex Team Posie Parents
00:14:12
00:00:00
00:27:03
00:00:00
00:14:07
00:55:23
2
16
Male Simon Pick
00:13:17
00:00:00
00:30:14
00:00:00
00:13:39
00:57:11
3
9
Male Oliver Hannon
00:12:30
00:00:00
00:31:52
00:00:00
00:13:33
00:57:57
4
28
Male Team Doug And Jim
00:12:48
00:00:00
00:32:51
00:00:00
00:12:57
00:58:37
5
12
Male David Meilhan
00:12:03
00:00:00
00:34:16
00:00:00
00:13:52
01:00:12
6
34
Male Team Satans Winnets
00:12:59
00:00:00
00:33:50
00:00:00
00:13:32
01:00:22
7
15
Male Ken Pearson
00:14:39
00:00:00
00:32:50
00:00:00
00:15:52
01:03:22
8
25
Male Team Brian
00:16:04
00:00:00
00:31:37
00:00:00
00:16:18
01:04:01
9
5
Female Jayne Dale
00:14:44
00:00:00
00:33:30
00:00:00
00:15:58
01:04:12
10
22
Male Andrew Tate
00:15:20
00:00:00
00:32:54
00:00:00
00:16:50
01:05:05
11
4
Male Paul Clark
00:15:16
00:00:00
00:33:50
00:00:00
00:16:17
01:05:24
12
6
Female Laura Emms
00:14:37
00:00:00
00:35:53
00:00:00
00:15:38
01:06:10
13
11
Male Steve Hodgson
00:14:34
00:00:00
00:35:33
00:00:00
00:16:18
01:06:26
14
21
Male Roy Steele
00:16:01
00:00:00
00:33:45
00:00:00
00:16:45
01:06:32
15
18
Male Graeme Pittaway
00:16:26
00:00:00
00:34:03
00:00:00
00:16:13
01:06:43
16
24
Unisex Team Beauty And The Beast
00:16:48
00:00:00
00:33:25
00:00:00
00:16:52
01:07:07
17
14
Male Peter Naylor
00:15:53
00:00:00
00:34:06
00:00:00
00:17:20
01:07:19
18
8
Male Daniel Hammond
00:14:50
00:00:00
00:35:28
00:00:00
00:17:33
01:07:52
19
29
Unisex Team Making Up The Numbers
00:15:15
00:00:00
00:37:51
00:00:00
00:15:09
01:08:16
20
2
Female Lucy Berriman
00:14:50
00:00:00
00:38:04
00:00:00
00:17:19
01:10:14
21
26
Unisex Team Chuckle Brothers
00:16:20
00:00:00
00:36:51
00:00:00
00:17:12
01:10:24
22
17
Male William Pike
00:14:41
00:00:00
00:40:52
00:00:00
00:15:04
01:10:37
23
3
Male Stephen Brotherton
00:17:11
00:00:00
00:35:54
00:00:00
00:18:27
01:11:32
24
13
Female Rebecca Meilhan
00:16:00
00:00:00
00:38:34
00:00:00
00:17:17
01:11:52
25
30
Female Team North & South
00:19:09
00:00:00
00:38:39
00:00:00
00:19:00
01:16:50
26
27
Female Team Donny Gold
00:18:10
00:00:00
00:44:44
00:00:00
00:18:09
01:21:04
27
7
Male Martin Greensill
00:14:43
00:00:00
00:51:04
00:00:00
00:16:20
01:22:08
28
33
Female Team Rhubarb And Custard
00:19:23
00:00:00
00:48:46
00:00:00
00:20:18
01:28:28