← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
650
Male
Joseph Carnelley Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
1/339
01:09:30
01:09:30
2
146
Male
Jack Kelly
SNR
2/339
01:10:47
01:10:49
3
1717
Male
Thomas Hodgson Halifax Harriers & AC
SNR
3/339
01:11:28
01:11:29
4
1586
Male
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers
SNR
4/339
01:14:24
01:14:25
5
1753
Male
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
5/339
01:14:44
01:14:45
6
1803
Male
Mark Magee Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
6/339
01:16:15
01:16:15
7
388
Male
William Rowe
SNR
7/339
01:17:05
01:17:10
8
739
Male
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
1/239
01:17:22
01:17:22
9
1810
Male
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
SNR
8/339
01:18:11
01:18:13
10
1589
Male
Sam Green Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
9/339
01:18:30
01:18:32
11
533
Male
Marc Hartley Blackburn Harriers AC
SNR
10/339
01:19:19
01:19:20
12
1692
Male
Philip Wainwright
SNR
11/339
01:19:25
01:19:28
13
1901
Male
Jack Margerrison Otley AC
SNR
12/339
01:20:50
01:20:53
14
1243
Male
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
13/339
01:20:58
01:21:01
15
1911
Male
Chris Millett Team Derby Runner
SNR
14/339
01:20:59
01:21:02
16
421
Male
Chris Welford Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
15/339
01:21:09
01:21:12
17
1724
Male
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers
V40
2/239
01:21:33
01:21:34
18
1348
Male
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers
V40
3/239
01:22:09
01:22:12
19
124
Male
Richard Smith Otley AC
SNR
16/339
01:22:14
01:22:16
20
1603
Male
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
4/239
01:22:18
01:22:20
21
1702
Male
Carl Kernick
V40
5/239
01:22:26
01:22:30
22
443
Male
Simon Lambert
V40
6/239
01:23:05
01:23:06
23
900
Male
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
17/339
01:23:34
01:23:36
24
153
Male
Andrew Summerscales
SNR
18/339
01:23:34
01:23:38
25
708
Male
Jonathan O'Donnell Chorlton Runners
SNR
19/339
01:23:38
01:23:43
26
1033
Male
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC
SNR
20/339
01:24:05
01:24:09
27
1305
Male
Darren Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
7/239
01:24:12
01:24:20
28
590
Male
Matthew Carr Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
SNR
21/339
01:24:22
01:24:29
29
203
Male
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
8/239
01:24:33
01:24:38
30
1610
Male
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
22/339
01:24:52
01:24:55
31
1466
Male
Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
9/239
01:24:54
01:24:58
32
1061
Male
Ben Lowans
V40
10/239
01:25:44
01:25:48
33
178
Male
Ted Leahy Ripon Runners
V40
11/239
01:25:57
01:26:01
34
1523
Male
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders AC
SNR
23/339
01:25:58
01:26:04
35
988
Female
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
1/182
01:26:08
01:26:11
36
603
Male
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
24/339
01:26:14
01:26:18
37
563
Male
Christos Tzelis Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
25/339
01:26:54
01:26:56
38
1013
Male
Rohan Akers Wharfedale Harriers
V40
12/239
01:26:57
01:27:03
39
1338
Male
James Hargreaves Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
26/339
01:27:03
01:27:11
40
1268
Male
Chris Atkinson
SNR
27/339
01:27:13
01:27:17
41
7
Female
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
2/182
01:27:19
01:27:23
42
1871
Male
Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
1/151
01:27:09
01:27:25
43
1843
Male
Matthew Blakeley Roundhay Runners
V50
2/151
01:27:20
01:27:31
44
538
Male
Ben Still
V50
3/151
01:27:33
01:27:40
45
4
Male
Justin Pierce Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
13/239
01:27:46
01:27:52
46
319
Male
Jonny Townend
SNR
28/339
01:27:50
01:27:54
47
630
Male
Matt Jones Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
SNR
29/339
01:27:56
01:28:03
48
685
Male
Paul Crabtree
V50
4/151
01:28:06
01:28:08
49
1576
Male
Christopher Drake
SNR
30/339
01:28:22
01:28:25
50
625
Male
Rich Sykes Saltaire Striders
V40
14/239
01:28:13
01:28:29
51
938
Male
Tom Clarke Skipton AC
SNR
31/339
01:28:31
01:28:36
52
331
Male
Richard Airey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
SNR
32/339
01:28:40
01:28:46
53
1707
Male
Stephen Morris Otley AC
SNR
33/339
01:28:49
01:28:53
54
1122
Male
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
34/339
01:28:49
01:28:57
55
1029
Male
Tom Cross
SNR
35/339
01:28:49
01:28:57
56
1918
Male
John Wood
V40
15/239
01:28:50
01:28:58
57
1767
Male
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
5/151
01:28:58
01:29:05
58
1842
Male
Adam Worrallo Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
16/239
01:29:02
01:29:05
59
102
Male
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
36/339
01:29:03
01:29:07
60
1679
Male
Sam Storey Valley Striders AC
SNR
37/339
01:29:07
01:29:16
61
689
Male
Thomas O'donnell
SNR
38/339
01:29:23
01:29:27
62
1601
Male
Lee Casson
SNR
39/339
01:29:22
01:29:28
63
398
Male
Nicholas Battye
V50
6/151
01:29:22
01:29:29
64
1693
Male
Sam Nettleton
SNR
40/339
01:29:27
01:29:32
65
923
Male
Steve Large Horsforth Harriers
V50
7/151
01:29:34
01:29:40
66
342
Male
Richard Wall
SNR
41/339
01:29:45
01:29:52
67
129
Male
Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
17/239
01:29:45
01:29:54
68
1821
Male
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
42/339
01:29:37
01:29:57
69
1873
Male
Sebastian Bate Chorlton Runners
SNR
43/339
01:30:03
01:30:12
70
1140
Male
Paul Griffiths
V40
18/239
01:30:10
01:30:22
71
112
Female
Chloe Wood Baildon Runners
SNR
1/238
01:30:24
01:30:27
72
1532
Male
Toby Fisher Otley AC
V40
19/239
01:30:24
01:30:33
73
41
Male
Will Rutter
SNR
44/339
01:30:26
01:30:37
74
1267
Male
James Winward
SNR
45/339
01:30:37
01:30:41
75
1232
Male
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
8/151
01:30:34
01:30:43
76
1802
Male
Neil Kirwin
V40
20/239
01:30:41
01:30:46
77
501
Male
Adam Brunskill Oakworth Road Runners
SNR
46/339
01:30:44
01:30:51
78
959
Male
James Lumb
V40
21/239
01:30:50
01:30:58
79
669
Male
Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
9/151
01:30:46
01:31:05
80
492
Male
Phil Stead
SNR
47/339
01:31:05
01:31:12
81
944
Male
Oliver Richards Otley AC
V40
22/239
01:31:15
01:31:20
82
1857
Male
Clive Bandy Valley Striders
V40
23/239
01:31:11
01:31:23
83
1025
Female
Megan Atack
SNR
2/238
01:31:13
01:31:28
84
1663
Male
Nick Hayward Craven Energy
V40
24/239
01:31:13
01:31:30
85
5
Male
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
48/339
01:31:30
01:31:36
86
1507
Male
Henry Jeffreys Otley AC
SNR
49/339
01:31:38
01:31:44
87
1563
Male
Laurie Swan London Heathside Runners AC
SNR
50/339
01:31:48
01:31:51
88
1159
Male
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
10/151
01:31:56
01:32:06
89
618
Male
Chris Battye
SNR
51/339
01:31:58
01:32:10
90
1560
Male
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
25/239
01:32:04
01:32:13
91
1141
Male
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
26/239
01:32:06
01:32:15
92
235
Male
Matthew Sharpe Abbey Runners
SNR
52/339
01:32:19
01:32:32
93
145
Male
Simon Quin Otley AC
V50
11/151
01:32:27
01:32:36
94
1730
Female
Flick Burton Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
3/238
01:32:33
01:32:37
95
1916
Female
Sarah Whitehead
SNR
4/238
01:32:24
01:32:37
96
1731
Male
Luke Donald Chorlton Runners
SNR
53/339
01:32:39
01:32:44
97
1913
Male
Chris Lane Northowram Pumas Running Club
SNR
54/339
01:32:32
01:32:48
98
555
Male
Ian Sadler
SNR
55/339
01:32:47
01:32:53
99
654
Female
Gemma Callaghan Pudsey Pacers
SNR
5/238
01:33:01
01:33:12
100
447
Male
Jacob Goodwin Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
56/339
01:33:06
01:33:15
101
1744
Male
Jonathan Armstrong
SNR
57/339
01:33:11
01:33:16
102
1763
Male
Philip Richardson
SNR
58/339
01:33:05
01:33:16
103
259
Male
Andy Bradley Roberttown Road Runners
V40
27/239
01:33:07
01:33:18
104
718
Male
Philip Tigg
SNR
59/339
01:32:59
01:33:18
105
1849
Male
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
1/56
01:33:03
01:33:19
106
1331
Male
Andrew Pollard
V40
28/239
01:33:11
01:33:21
107
641
Male
Gavin Park Horsforth Harriers
V40
29/239
01:33:24
01:33:38
108
1515
Male
Andrew Moore
SNR
60/339
01:33:19
01:33:40
109
1795
Male
Paul Stockdale Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
30/239
01:33:29
01:33:47
110
810
Male
David Squire
SNR
61/339
01:33:43
01:33:49
111
765
Male
Lawrence Morrall
V40
31/239
01:33:30
01:33:51
112
707
Male
William Heseltine
SNR
62/339
01:33:20
01:33:52
113
469
Male
Jack Hardy London Heathside
SNR
63/339
01:33:42
01:33:53
114
495
Male
Martin Goodson
V50
12/151
01:33:06
01:33:53
115
1683
Female
Amy Ramsden-Young Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
6/238
01:33:32
01:33:54
116
664
Female
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
3/182
01:33:41
01:33:59
117
1594
Male
Will Smith Tred RC
SNR
64/339
01:34:01
01:34:08
118
1561
Male
Sam Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
65/339
01:33:58
01:34:08
119
506
Male
Simon Millbanks
V40
32/239
01:33:44
01:34:11
120
1691
Male
Matthew Whitwam
SNR
66/339
01:33:56
01:34:14
121
835
Male
Emanuele Cammarata
SNR
67/339
01:34:17
01:34:25
122
1524
Male
Danny Brown
SNR
68/339
01:34:14
01:34:26
123
1440
Male
Joseph Simpson Craven Energy Triathlon Club
SNR
69/339
01:34:22
01:34:32
124
213
Male
Harry Smallwood Otley AC
SNR
70/339
01:33:23
01:34:34
125
636
Female
Rachel Brown Chorlton Runners
SNR
7/238
01:34:35
01:34:40
126
241
Male
Loz Hawksworth Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
71/339
01:34:46
01:34:54
127
642
Male
Harry Nutter
SNR
72/339
01:34:31
01:34:58
128
1934
Male
Michael Baxter Baildon Runners
V40
33/239
01:34:48
01:35:01
129
818
Male
Josh Wainwright Idle AC
SNR
73/339
01:34:52
01:35:02
130
713
Male
Sam Bartram
V40
34/239
01:34:35
01:35:06
131
914
Male
Peter Woodhead
SNR
74/339
01:34:58
01:35:12
132
1648
Female
Rebecca Wood Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
8/238
01:34:57
01:35:17
133
1875
Female
Sophie Cogan
SNR
9/238
01:35:05
01:35:31
134
346
Male
Alexandros Bottonis
SNR
75/339
01:35:22
01:35:33
135
207
Male
Adam Gerrish Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
76/339
01:35:28
01:35:34
136
1906
Male
Liam Gascoigne
SNR
77/339
01:35:02
01:35:35
137
856
Female
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC
V50
1/79
01:35:15
01:35:37
138
1451
Male
Andrew Szymanski
V40
35/239
01:35:01
01:35:46
139
1751
Male
Peter Shelley Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
13/151
01:35:46
01:35:54
140
320
Male
Matthew Clayton-Stead Keighley & Craven AC
V40
36/239
01:35:53
01:36:02
141
304
Male
John Robertson
SNR
78/339
01:35:54
01:36:08
142
592
Male
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club
V60
2/56
01:35:47
01:36:09
143
1752
Male
Jonathan Sinclair Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
3/56
01:36:05
01:36:14
144
1787
Male
Ed Poulter
V40
37/239
01:35:56
01:36:15
145
1811
Female
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
2/79
01:36:09
01:36:25
146
1297
Male
Steve Childerley St Neots Riverside Runners
V40
38/239
01:36:14
01:36:31
147
156
Male
Tom Still
SNR
79/339
01:36:27
01:36:33
148
539
Male
Ryan Bradshaw Blackburn Harriers AC
SNR
80/339
01:36:26
01:36:33
149
433
Male
Rob Benson
SNR
81/339
01:36:01
01:36:33
150
1472
Male
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC
V40
39/239
01:36:24
01:36:35
151
1896
Male
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers
SNR
82/339
01:36:14
01:36:38
152
1542
Female
Nik Tarrega York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
10/238
01:36:14
01:36:38
153
1920
Male
Andrew Parlour Bramley Breezers
SNR
83/339
01:36:24
01:36:47
154
1860
Male
Peter Hellawell Headington Road Runners
SNR
84/339
01:36:27
01:36:50
155
1488
Male
Jonathan Flockton
V40
40/239
01:35:54
01:36:51
156
920
Male
Colin Dennison Otley AC
V40
41/239
01:36:33
01:36:52
157
647
Male
Yanik Croston
SNR
85/339
01:36:43
01:36:53
158
380
Male
Mark Levine
SNR
86/339
01:36:44
01:36:56
159
1525
Male
Peter Franklin
SNR
87/339
01:36:55
01:37:18
160
1053
Female
Jo Buckley Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
4/182
01:37:18
01:37:22
161
451
Male
Richard Ling
SNR
88/339
01:37:17
01:37:30
162
740
Male
Tony Pye Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
42/239
01:37:13
01:37:39
163
1236
Female
Holley Spiers Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
5/182
01:37:33
01:37:39
164
790
Male
Adrian Toye WYFRS S&S
V50
14/151
01:37:36
01:37:49
165
1804
Male
Ben Richardson
SNR
89/339
01:37:23
01:37:50
166
927
Male
Ian Bester Skipton AC
V40
43/239
01:37:33
01:37:54
167
446
Male
Dominic Pearson
V40
44/239
01:37:34
01:37:57
168
939
Female
Sarah Gresswell
SNR
11/238
01:37:55
01:38:03
169
1880
Male
Sam Bagshaw
SNR
90/339
01:37:52
01:38:29
170
1852
Male
Chris Wilkinson Roundhay Runners
SNR
91/339
01:38:29
01:38:40
171
1878
Male
Cain Godfrey
V40
45/239
01:38:11
01:38:42
172
1881
Male
Tom Barnes Lonely Goat RC
SNR
92/339
01:38:17
01:38:44
173
1742
Male
Clarke Harrison
SNR
93/339
01:38:38
01:38:45
174
519
Male
Henry Fernandez
SNR
94/339
01:38:42
01:38:56
175
43
Male
Craig Allen Skyrac AC
V40
46/239
01:38:49
01:38:57
176
493
Male
Daniel Bates
SNR
95/339
01:38:38
01:38:57
177
1838
Male
Iain Addison
V40
47/239
01:38:53
01:39:05
178
995
Male
Graham Driver Baildon Runners
V50
15/151
01:38:48
01:39:09
179
1459
Male
Jonathan Tecwyn Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
96/339
01:38:53
01:39:16
180
1339
Female
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
6/182
01:39:18
01:39:20
181
1629
Female
Faith Bowman Valley Striders AC
SNR
12/238
01:39:13
01:39:26
182
690
Male
Nick Brown
SNR
97/339
01:39:25
01:39:32
183
833
Female
Hayley Thompson Otley AC
SNR
13/238
01:39:29
01:39:49
184
310
Male
Andy Linyard
V40
48/239
01:39:39
01:39:50
185
985
Male
Jamie Shaw Queens Park Harriers
SNR
98/339
01:39:38
01:39:55
186
671
Male
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
16/151
01:39:17
01:39:57
187
360
Male
Chris Harris Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
99/339
01:39:52
01:40:14
188
735
Male
Craig Duckworth
SNR
100/339
01:39:27
01:40:15
189
185
Male
Simon Kendall
V40
49/239
01:40:00
01:40:19
190
1704
Male
Callum Collier
SNR
101/339
01:39:41
01:40:21
191
1074
Male
Jon Rhodes
V40
50/239
01:40:02
01:40:24
192
1908
Male
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
102/339
01:39:56
01:40:27
193
66
Male
Phil Joyner Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
51/239
01:40:22
01:40:30
194
586
Male
William Jolleys Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
103/339
01:39:33
01:40:33
195
700
Male
Rafal Przybyla
V40
52/239
01:39:59
01:40:34
196
565
Male
Matthew Dibb
SNR
104/339
01:40:23
01:40:37
197
51
Male
Nigel Moscardini Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
17/151
01:40:15
01:40:38
198
1347
Male
Stuart Myers Craven Energy
V50
18/151
01:39:55
01:40:42
199
1919
Female
Brit Tate Ilkley Harriers
SNR
14/238
01:40:34
01:40:43
200
1823
Male
Danny Connolly
V40
53/239
01:40:20
01:40:43
201
1238
Male
Steven Clegg Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
54/239
01:40:15
01:40:46
202
67
Male
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
4/56
01:40:34
01:40:50
203
60
Male
Lee Goodridge Team GBR
V40
55/239
01:40:38
01:40:51
204
1478
Male
Michael Crowder Clapham Chasers
SNR
105/339
01:40:10
01:40:51
205
1255
Male
Emma Hinkles
V40
56/239
01:40:37
01:40:54
206
1584
Male
Paul Copley
SNR
106/339
01:39:38
01:41:00
207
564
Male
Tom Razazan Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
107/339
01:40:53
01:41:01
208
62
Male
Andrew Waterhouse Oakworth Road Runners
SNR
108/339
01:40:53
01:41:05
209
370
Male
Peter Hilliard Idle AC
V60
5/56
01:41:02
01:41:12
210
1291
Male
Ash Winter
V40
57/239
01:41:07
01:41:16
211
887
Female
Sara Mclean
SNR
15/238
01:41:06
01:41:16
212
429
Male
Max Metcalfe
SNR
109/339
01:40:48
01:41:17
213
1077
Male
Kyle Langenegger
SNR
110/339
01:41:09
01:41:18
214
1076
Male
Terrence Sutcliffe
V40
58/239
01:40:59
01:41:27
215
1732
Male
Emmanuel Aramendia
SNR
111/339
01:41:15
01:41:31
216
144
Male
Simon Blake Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
59/239
01:41:26
01:41:36
217
206
Male
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers
SNR
112/339
01:41:10
01:41:36
218
1828
Male
Renan Petersen-Wagner
V40
60/239
01:41:19
01:41:47
219
1480
Male
James Chadwick
SNR
113/339
01:41:32
01:41:47
220
1768
Male
Joe Howard
SNR
114/339
01:41:24
01:41:52
221
1446
Male
Evan Jeffries
V40
61/239
01:41:24
01:41:53
222
822
Male
John Gilbertson
V40
62/239
01:41:20
01:41:55
223
815
Female
Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers
SNR
16/238
01:41:36
01:41:57
224
1368
Male
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
63/239
01:41:30
01:41:57
225
391
Male
Will Hegarty
SNR
115/339
01:41:34
01:42:00
226
1163
Male
Richard Haynes
SNR
116/339
01:41:40
01:42:01
227
1924
Male
James Ward Bramley Breezers
SNR
117/339
01:41:38
01:42:01
228
1577
Male
Luke Scorer Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
118/339
01:41:47
01:42:02
229
1014
Male
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
6/56
01:41:51
01:42:03
230
1082
Male
Timothy Johnson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
19/151
01:41:41
01:42:05
231
119
Male
Alex Rhodes
SNR
119/339
01:41:45
01:42:08
232
709
Male
Thomas Hodson
SNR
120/339
01:42:03
01:42:08
233
458
Male
Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers
V40
64/239
01:41:47
01:42:10
234
929
Female
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
7/182
01:42:09
01:42:13
235
106
Male
Jordan Duncan
SNR
121/339
01:41:56
01:42:14
236
872
Female
Kirsty Wicks
SNR
17/238
01:41:48
01:42:15
237
544
Male
Thomas Francis
SNR
122/339
01:42:09
01:42:22
238
1929
Male
Richard Stuart
V40
65/239
01:41:45
01:42:26
239
601
Male
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders
V60
7/56
01:42:14
01:42:30
240
768
Male
Max Ross
SNR
123/339
01:41:16
01:42:30
241
1296
Female
Rebecca Brown
SNR
18/238
01:42:07
01:42:33
242
1455
Male
Rob Hutchinson
SNR
124/339
01:42:12
01:42:36
243
1168
Male
Chris Edwin
SNR
125/339
01:41:40
01:42:38
244
316
Male
Phillip Riddle
V40
66/239
01:42:16
01:42:41
245
532
Female
Georgina Robinson
SNR
19/238
01:42:23
01:42:42
246
619
Male
Mark Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
126/339
01:42:32
01:42:44
247
1925
Male
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers
SNR
127/339
01:42:21
01:42:44
248
1030
Male
Ben Mccartney
SNR
128/339
01:42:27
01:42:45
249
1799
Male
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees
V60
8/56
01:42:12
01:42:45
250
1226
Male
Dan Binks Baildon Runners
V50
20/151
01:42:02
01:42:51
251
1615
Male
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
21/151
01:42:31
01:42:59
252
97
Female
Emma Cook
SNR
20/238
01:42:27
01:43:13
253
1903
Male
Mark Smith
V50
22/151
01:42:49
01:43:13
254
1705
Male
George Storr
SNR
129/339
01:42:28
01:43:18
255
1824
Male
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
9/56
01:43:12
01:43:25
256
610
Male
Michael Taylor Horsforth Harriers
SNR
130/339
01:43:06
01:43:26
257
784
Male
Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers
V40
67/239
01:43:14
01:43:28
258
231
Male
William Hicks
SNR
131/339
01:42:47
01:43:33
259
1038
Male
Liam Baker
SNR
132/339
01:43:16
01:43:33
260
252
Male
Chris Hartnell
SNR
133/339
01:43:09
01:43:38
261
1010
Male
Andrew Brightman
SNR
134/339
01:43:20
01:43:40
262
73
Female
Jane Shaw
V50
3/79
01:43:12
01:43:40
263
593
Male
Daniel Chadwick
SNR
135/339
01:43:25
01:43:44
264
1307
Male
Pete Goringe Kettering Town Harriers
V60
10/56
01:43:34
01:43:45
265
1264
Male
Sam Wallis
V40
68/239
01:43:26
01:43:48
266
1225
Female
Brenda Peake Airecenter Pacers
V40
8/182
01:43:27
01:43:48
267
781
Male
Simon Lorimer Kamakura Running Club
V50
23/151
01:43:30
01:43:48
268
545
Male
Jack Stephenson
SNR
136/339
01:43:36
01:43:50
269
834
Male
Stephen Murray
V40
69/239
01:43:19
01:43:53
270
428
Male
Paul Foster Farsley Flyers
SNR
137/339
01:43:32
01:43:58
271
1186
Male
Thomas Casey
V50
24/151
01:43:34
01:44:00
272
1021
Female
Jeanette Holmes- Thomson
V50
4/79
01:43:46
01:44:04
273
9
Male
Jonathan Leach
V50
25/151
01:43:29
01:44:11
274
192
Male
Michael Powell
SNR
138/339
01:43:38
01:44:14
275
1412
Male
John Atkinson
V50
26/151
01:44:11
01:44:21
276
1841
Male
Charles Cattel-Killick
SNR
139/339
01:43:55
01:44:22
277
1854
Male
Michael Allewell
SNR
140/339
01:44:08
01:44:23
278
884
Female
Caroline Thornton
V40
9/182
01:44:03
01:44:24
279
1056
Male
Gary Boast
SNR
141/339
01:43:48
01:44:24
280
15
Male
Andrew Mcdonnell Otley AC
V40
70/239
01:44:31
01:44:44
281
297
Female
Elizabeth Dimelow
V40
10/182
01:44:11
01:44:50
282
1798
Male
Jonathan Brearley Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
71/239
01:44:30
01:44:51
283
963
Male
Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
27/151
01:44:13
01:44:53
284
595
Male
Michael Mcinnes Skipton AC
V40
72/239
01:44:50
01:44:55
285
100
Male
Matt Beaumont Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
142/339
01:44:49
01:45:07
286
1830
Female
Barbora Kolarikova
SNR
21/238
01:44:52
01:45:09
287
628
Male
Gareth Robinson
V40
73/239
01:44:54
01:45:09
288
687
Male
Eduardo Coz
SNR
143/339
01:44:48
01:45:13
289
48
Male
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
28/151
01:45:03
01:45:16
290
477
Male
Jeremy Greenwood Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
29/151
01:44:54
01:45:18
291
604
Female
Laura Bartlett
SNR
22/238
01:45:08
01:45:19
292
1891
Male
Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners
V40
74/239
01:45:24
01:45:36
293
823
Male
Gareth Samuel
V50
30/151
01:45:22
01:45:40
294
1671
Female
Kathryn Holt Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
23/238
01:45:21
01:45:40
295
696
Male
Tim Naylor
V50
31/151
01:45:17
01:45:42
296
205
Male
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
75/239
01:45:02
01:45:42
297
1342
Male
Andy Francey
V40
76/239
01:45:20
01:46:07
298
1614
Female
Catherine Westhead Oxford University Cross Country Club
SNR
24/238
01:45:39
01:46:07
299
1695
Male
Huw Price
V40
77/239
01:45:20
01:46:11
300
150
Male
Andrew Leung
SNR
144/339
01:45:27
01:46:14
301
1218
Male
Jack Wareham
SNR
145/339
01:45:56
01:46:27
302
1858
Female
Sarah Bevan
V50
5/79
01:46:10
01:46:30
303
1196
Male
Tom Asher
V40
78/239
01:46:11
01:46:34
304
1180
Male
Max Rowell Horsforth Harriers
SNR
146/339
01:46:06
01:46:34
305
1333
Male
Ian Gray
V50
32/151
01:45:49
01:46:43
306
986
Male
Tom Johnson
SNR
147/339
01:46:28
01:46:44
307
496
Male
Warren Tomlinson
SNR
148/339
01:46:05
01:46:45
308
1915
Male
Gabriel Dillon
SNR
149/339
01:46:17
01:46:49
309
378
Male
Oliver Harlen
V50
33/151
01:46:07
01:46:49
310
173
Male
Andrew Coffey
V40
79/239
01:46:40
01:47:01
311
832
Male
David Robinson
V40
80/239
01:46:30
01:47:03
312
1868
Female
Laura Francis Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
25/238
01:46:33
01:47:05
313
1211
Male
Ben Harris
V40
81/239
01:46:00
01:47:06
314
1070
Male
Peter Chippindale Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
34/151
01:46:42
01:47:06
315
1935
Male
Nick Procter Craven Energy
V50
35/151
01:46:26
01:47:07
316
184
Male
Jim Clay
V50
36/151
01:46:40
01:47:09
317
1213
Male
Edmund Brunton
SNR
150/339
01:46:33
01:47:14
318
1189
Male
Keir Mackie
SNR
151/339
01:46:38
01:47:16
319
1554
Male
Philip Tooke
V50
37/151
01:46:32
01:47:16
320
847
Male
Gavin Phillis
SNR
152/339
01:46:35
01:47:19
321
1281
Male
Steve Marsden Ramsbottom Running Club
V50
38/151
01:46:42
01:47:19
322
396
Male
Andrew Skelton
V50
39/151
01:47:10
01:47:25
323
766
Male
Steve Miles
V40
82/239
01:46:57
01:47:29
324
773
Male
Paul Tranter Otley AC
V50
40/151
01:46:52
01:47:29
325
74
Male
Phil Dawson
V50
41/151
01:47:16
01:47:39
326
1127
Male
John Bisson Elvet Striders
V40
83/239
01:47:13
01:47:40
327
288
Male
Craig Fawell
SNR
153/339
01:47:10
01:47:40
328
1708
Male
Gary Mulvey
SNR
154/339
01:47:24
01:47:43
329
382
Male
Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club
V40
84/239
01:47:18
01:47:43
330
953
Male
John Shaw
V50
42/151
01:47:03
01:47:45
331
1130
Male
Nick Dybeck
V60
11/56
01:47:32
01:47:50
332
1646
Male
Adam Gillard Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
85/239
01:48:01
01:48:14
333
387
Male
Peter Rowe
V50
43/151
01:47:53
01:48:18
334
777
Male
Richard Liddle
V50
44/151
01:47:14
01:48:20
335
523
Male
Finlay Swan
SNR
155/339
01:48:15
01:48:26
336
418
Male
James Herbert
V40
86/239
01:47:57
01:48:27
337
520
Male
Euros Rees Pudsey Pacers
V40
87/239
01:48:04
01:48:28
338
795
Female
Claire Mcloughlin Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
26/238
01:48:00
01:48:30
339
1583
Female
Ellie Horn
SNR
27/238
01:48:06
01:48:35
340
1023
Male
Andrew Thomson
V50
45/151
01:48:17
01:48:35
341
513
Male
Tom Schofield
SNR
156/339
01:47:38
01:48:37
342
1635
Female
Aoife Smith
SNR
28/238
01:47:40
01:48:49
343
351
Male
Jan Kandiyali
SNR
157/339
01:48:26
01:48:51
344
1827
Male
Brad Mchale
SNR
158/339
01:48:39
01:48:52
345
1136
Male
Geoffrey Baggaley
V60
12/56
01:48:17
01:48:55
346
1938
Male
Thomas Syms
SNR
159/339
01:48:23
01:48:56
347
202
Male
John Hirst
V50
46/151
01:48:56
01:48:56
348
1832
Male
Alistair Scott
SNR
160/339
01:48:49
01:48:56
349
1884
Male
Gareth Whitehead
V50
47/151
01:48:11
01:48:57
350
1490
Male
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners
V60
13/56
01:47:43
01:48:57
351
1179
Male
Stevie Midgley
V40
88/239
01:47:27
01:49:03
352
548
Male
Robert Bayton
SNR
161/339
01:48:31
01:49:08
353
1322
Female
Tracey Watson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
6/79
01:48:36
01:49:09
354
1558
Male
Christopher Worsley
V40
89/239
01:48:37
01:49:10
355
1818
Male
Kip Dent
SNR
162/339
01:48:44
01:49:15
356
717
Male
Craig Durward
V40
90/239
01:48:55
01:49:17
357
1054
Female
Colette Parratt
V40
11/182
01:49:03
01:49:18
358
1537
Male
Doug Pearce Easingwold RC
V50
48/151
01:48:49
01:49:22
359
701
Male
Richard Kennedy-Joyce
SNR
163/339
01:48:56
01:49:24
360
1365
Male
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
164/339
01:48:36
01:49:26
361
1937
Male
Johnathan Bretherton
SNR
165/339
01:49:00
01:49:31
362
86
Male
Andrew Tindall
SNR
166/339
01:49:11
01:49:33
363
1706
Male
Charlie Western
SNR
167/339
01:48:56
01:49:46
364
698
Male
Robert Alfrey
V40
91/239
01:49:10
01:49:46
365
637
Male
David Waller
SNR
168/339
01:49:06
01:49:47
366
453
Male
David Grooby Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
92/239
01:49:06
01:49:51
367
1148
Female
Mark Knowles
SNR
29/238
01:49:24
01:49:51
368
1135
Male
Reg Kheraj
SNR
169/339
01:49:21
01:50:00
369
714
Female
Molina Marshall-Brooksbank
SNR
30/238
01:49:15
01:50:01
370
1833
Female
Sharon Hardcastle
V50
7/79
01:48:11
01:50:05
371
1662
Male
Matt Harvey
V40
93/239
01:49:45
01:50:10
372
1796
Female
Rachel Williams Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
12/182
01:49:53
01:50:11
373
1764
Male
James Tomlinson
SNR
170/339
01:49:53
01:50:12
374
755
Female
Claire Harvey
V40
13/182
01:49:31
01:50:18
375
577
Male
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders
V60
14/56
01:50:04
01:50:22
376
695
Male
Harry Spencer
SNR
171/339
01:49:58
01:50:23
377
580
Female
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
14/182
01:49:49
01:50:26
378
1481
Female
Emma Chadwick SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
15/182
01:49:56
01:50:27
379
851
Male
Darren Attwood Go Be Runners
V40
94/239
01:49:46
01:50:31
380
1808
Female
Elena Anderson
V40
16/182
01:49:44
01:50:41
381
1851
Male
Richard Parker
V50
49/151
01:50:11
01:50:44
382
977
Female
Mandy Wilson
SNR
31/238
01:50:10
01:50:45
383
931
Male
Jonathan Storton
SNR
172/339
01:50:28
01:50:49
384
865
Male
Allistair Cook Lindley running club
SNR
173/339
01:50:28
01:50:55
385
1835
Male
George Macleod
SNR
174/339
01:50:28
01:50:58
386
1921
Male
Ben Appleby
SNR
175/339
01:50:51
01:51:00
387
651
Male
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees
V60
15/56
01:50:31
01:51:05
388
1334
Male
Matthew Spence
V40
95/239
01:50:43
01:51:08
389
569
Male
Rob Sharpe
V50
50/151
01:50:21
01:51:09
390
1592
Male
Ben Welford
SNR
176/339
01:50:32
01:51:16
391
697
Male
Andy Naylor
V50
51/151
01:50:56
01:51:21
392
1661
Male
David Ewin
V40
96/239
01:50:52
01:51:25
393
1209
Male
Simon Price
V40
97/239
01:50:35
01:51:25
394
1422
Male
Samuel Burton Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
177/339
01:50:19
01:51:36
395
1649
Male
Ian Briggs
V40
98/239
01:51:10
01:51:36
396
1184
Male
Chris Parr
SNR
178/339
01:51:11
01:51:37
397
757
Male
Bill Fazackerley Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
52/151
01:51:01
01:51:46
398
79
Female
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers
SNR
32/238
01:50:27
01:51:48
399
1393
Female
Patricia Charlton
V50
8/79
01:51:35
01:51:50
400
675
Female
Soleil Barrett
SNR
33/238
01:51:03
01:51:53
401
1762
Female
Lynn Wrightson
V40
17/182
01:51:20
01:51:53
402
505
Male
David Graham
SNR
179/339
01:51:22
01:51:59
403
1473
Male
Sam Jewell
SNR
180/339
01:51:45
01:52:04
404
1585
Female
Kate Humphries Airecentre Pacers
SNR
34/238
01:51:33
01:52:07
405
372
Female
Sue Redhead
V50
9/79
01:51:34
01:52:10
406
1675
Female
Fiona Feacon Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
10/79
01:51:42
01:52:11
407
136
Male
Stephen Fenton
V50
53/151
01:50:54
01:52:12
408
634
Male
Adam Wills Lonely Goat RC
V40
99/239
01:50:44
01:52:12
409
937
Female
Sacha Jones Mums On The Run
V40
18/182
01:52:02
01:52:15
410
368
Male
Oscar Street Ilkley
SNR
181/339
01:51:38
01:52:17
411
99
Male
Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers
V40
100/239
01:51:45
01:52:19
412
646
Female
Erin Keating Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
19/182
01:51:27
01:52:19
413
1930
Female
Leah Stuart
V40
20/182
01:51:44
01:52:24
414
1366
Female
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners
V50
11/79
01:52:01
01:52:24
415
1800
Male
Tom Everett Brighouse Bumble Bees
V40
101/239
01:52:03
01:52:26
416
1555
Male
Pablo Vasquez Keighley & Craven AC
V40
102/239
01:51:45
01:52:28
417
529
Male
Matthew Warrenberg
SNR
182/339
01:52:18
01:52:32
418
1143
Male
Wayne Morgan SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
103/239
01:51:51
01:52:40
419
1495
Male
Mark Judkowski Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
16/56
01:51:48
01:52:45
420
1697
Male
Ian Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
54/151
01:52:00
01:52:49
421
515
Female
Annabelle Watton
SNR
35/238
01:52:32
01:52:51
422
594
Male
Jack Firth
SNR
183/339
01:51:42
01:52:54
423
649
Male
Alastair Gordon
V40
104/239
01:52:30
01:52:56
424
171
Female
Paula Goodson Sunderland Harriers & AC
V50
12/79
01:52:00
01:52:59
425
1285
Male
Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners
V60
17/56
01:52:23
01:53:01
426
1820
Male
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders
V40
105/239
01:52:28
01:53:07
427
104
Male
Phil Hanson
V40
106/239
01:52:29
01:53:08
428
245
Female
Sophie Murtagh
SNR
36/238
01:52:21
01:53:09
429
879
Male
Jolyon West
V50
55/151
01:52:28
01:53:10
430
401
Male
Andrew Ward
V50
56/151
01:52:08
01:53:10
431
1470
Male
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders AC
V60
18/56
01:52:34
01:53:12
432
271
Male
Alan Justham
V40
107/239
01:52:38
01:53:15
433
1058
Male
Simon Boast Marlborough RC
V60
19/56
01:52:43
01:53:19
434
811
Male
David Archibald
V40
108/239
01:52:58
01:53:21
435
868
Female
Fiona Jenkinson Keighley & Craven AC
V40
21/182
01:52:35
01:53:21
436
1544
Male
Thomas Penn
SNR
184/339
01:52:54
01:53:24
437
1650
Male
Owen Wibberley
SNR
185/339
01:52:56
01:53:28
438
969
Male
David Singleton Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
109/239
01:52:56
01:53:28
439
1936
Female
Tessa Bainbridge
V40
22/182
01:51:45
01:53:29
440
455
Male
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
SNR
186/339
01:53:11
01:53:33
441
107
Male
Chris Dixon
V40
110/239
01:53:08
01:53:34
442
599
Female
Clair Webster
V40
23/182
01:52:48
01:53:36
443
1150
Male
David Liddiard
V40
111/239
01:52:29
01:53:39
444
114
Female
Emma Hart Otley AC
V40
24/182
01:53:02
01:53:41
445
1758
Male
Sam Potter
V40
112/239
01:52:37
01:53:45
446
47
Female
Heidi Hoad
SNR
37/238
01:53:08
01:53:46
447
115
Male
Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC
V40
113/239
01:53:23
01:53:47
448
1643
Male
Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners
V60
20/56
01:53:31
01:53:52
449
1722
Male
Tony Carter
SNR
187/339
01:53:09
01:53:55
450
589
Male
Daniel Todd
SNR
188/339
01:53:15
01:54:07
451
1879
Male
Graeme Kay Baildon Runners
V40
114/239
01:53:51
01:54:08
452
611
Male
Jeff Harwood
V50
57/151
01:53:43
01:54:11
453
1355
Female
Lauren Oxtoby
SNR
38/238
01:53:19
01:54:17
454
549
Male
Ian White York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
58/151
01:53:37
01:54:17
455
1657
Male
Ryan Beeley
SNR
189/339
01:53:24
01:54:22
456
917
Male
Matthew Wood
V40
115/239
01:53:36
01:54:26
457
1839
Male
Toby Mitchell
SNR
190/339
01:53:54
01:54:26
458
1066
Male
James Glasper
SNR
191/339
01:54:10
01:54:28
459
1373
Female
Sophie Wilson
V40
25/182
01:53:54
01:54:29
460
475
Male
Tomas Clark
V40
116/239
01:54:10
01:54:30
461
478
Male
Graham Smith
V40
117/239
01:54:11
01:54:30
462
1656
Female
Alice Beeley
SNR
39/238
01:53:33
01:54:32
463
940
Male
Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
118/239
01:54:05
01:54:39
464
222
Male
David Faulkner Queensbury Running Club
V50
59/151
01:53:49
01:54:40
465
1757
Male
Matthew Tancock
SNR
192/339
01:54:04
01:54:41
466
1468
Female
Amy Beaumont
SNR
40/238
01:54:29
01:54:42
467
1224
Female
Helen Dunlop
V40
26/182
01:54:04
01:54:45
468
237
Male
Shaun Barnes
V50
60/151
01:53:51
01:54:46
469
1202
Male
Josh Ramsey
SNR
193/339
01:54:00
01:54:50
470
407
Male
Christopher Morris Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
61/151
01:54:14
01:54:51
471
1634
Male
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners
V60
21/56
01:54:31
01:54:53
472
1866
Female
Joanna Pears Ripon Runners
V40
27/182
01:54:27
01:54:56
473
410
Male
Matt Willard
SNR
194/339
01:54:28
01:54:57
474
1727
Female
Gina Williams Airecentre Pacers
V40
28/182
01:54:36
01:55:04
475
1750
Female
Claire Hill Brighouse Bumble Bees
V40
29/182
01:54:31
01:55:04
476
934
Male
Adam Hindson Hyde Park Harriers
V40
119/239
01:54:27
01:55:06
477
936
Female
Julie Haddon Hyde Park Harriers
V40
30/182
01:54:27
01:55:06
478
738
Male
Darren Sunderland Lonely Goat RC
V40
120/239
01:54:43
01:55:06
479
1506
Male
Alex Denton
SNR
195/339
01:54:13
01:55:08
480
374
Male
Ben Cluny
V40
121/239
01:54:24
01:55:09
481
1686
Male
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
22/56
01:53:55
01:55:11
482
778
Female
Robyn Adams Dragons RC
SNR
41/238
01:54:02
01:55:11
483
596
Male
Andrew Parsons
SNR
196/339
01:54:42
01:55:17
484
684
Female
Caren Crabtree
V40
31/182
01:55:12
01:55:17
485
1587
Male
Simon Bollon
V40
122/239
01:54:16
01:55:18
486
1464
Male
Harry Bowness Otley AC
SNR
197/339
01:54:39
01:55:19
487
975
Female
Jenny Perry
V40
32/182
01:54:24
01:55:19
488
390
Male
Oliver Thomas Skipton AC
V40
123/239
01:54:42
01:55:19
489
950
Female
Ruth Bowman
V40
33/182
01:54:53
01:55:20
490
155
Male
Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
62/151
01:54:45
01:55:21
491
1801
Male
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers
V50
63/151
01:54:59
01:55:27
492
423
Male
Peter Kilford
SNR
198/339
01:55:07
01:55:27
493
1072
Male
David Atkinson
SNR
199/339
01:54:27
01:55:29
494
906
Female
Rose Cluny
V40
34/182
01:54:47
01:55:32
495
511
Male
John Thompson
V40
124/239
01:53:57
01:55:33
496
786
Female
Marie Watson
SNR
42/238
01:55:05
01:55:36
497
1904
Male
Paul Dearden
V40
125/239
01:55:09
01:55:37
498
551
Male
Thomas Wilson
V40
126/239
01:54:54
01:55:40
499
299
Male
Peter Ryan
V40
127/239
01:54:58
01:55:40
500
1696
Female
Claire Thompson
V40
35/182
01:54:01
01:55:42
501
1659
Male
Anthony Herve
V40
128/239
01:54:58
01:55:44
502
1409
Male
Ben Town
V40
129/239
01:55:29
01:55:45
503
1411
Male
Robert Picton
V40
130/239
01:55:29
01:55:46
504
64
Male
Steven West
V40
131/239
01:54:43
01:55:49
505
1886
Male
Wing-Kai Chan
SNR
200/339
01:55:05
01:55:50
506
1777
Male
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers
V60
23/56
01:55:09
01:55:54
507
1035
Female
Nicola Holmes
V40
36/182
01:55:00
01:55:56
508
1604
Male
Ben Finder
SNR
201/339
01:55:25
01:55:58
509
629
Female
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners
V40
37/182
01:55:31
01:55:59
510
465
Male
Graham Reid
SNR
202/339
01:55:15
01:56:08
511
1379
Male
Matthew Button
V40
132/239
01:54:58
01:56:12
512
645
Female
Nicola Molloy
SNR
43/238
01:55:41
01:56:14
513
180
Female
Sally Simister
SNR
44/238
01:54:36
01:56:17
514
1703
Female
Lucy Crouch
SNR
45/238
01:55:45
01:56:20
515
1580
Male
Gareth Smith
SNR
203/339
01:54:43
01:56:22
516
1666
Female
Blythe Fourie Leeds University Cross Country Club
SNR
46/238
01:55:17
01:56:26
517
1593
Male
Darren Cheetham
V50
64/151
01:56:06
01:56:27
518
1898
Male
David Betts
V40
133/239
01:56:01
01:56:29
519
612
Male
Craig Whale
V40
134/239
01:55:36
01:56:32
520
1085
Female
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
47/238
01:55:54
01:56:33
521
584
Male
Harry Wells
SNR
204/339
01:54:55
01:56:35
522
1276
Male
Gregory Jessop
V60
24/56
01:54:55
01:56:35
523
138
Male
Andrew Sykes
V40
135/239
01:55:18
01:56:35
524
498
Female
Eva Jeffels
SNR
48/238
01:54:56
01:56:36
525
26
Male
Dylan Comyn
SNR
205/339
01:55:43
01:56:42
526
660
Male
Freddie Machin
SNR
206/339
01:56:07
01:56:44
527
820
Female
Kate Prior Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
49/238
01:55:35
01:56:50
528
343
Male
Olly Pursglove
SNR
207/339
01:55:40
01:56:52
529
50
Male
Sam Boatwright Skipton AC
SNR
208/339
01:55:38
01:56:53
530
1499
Male
Paul Naylor
V40
136/239
01:56:02
01:56:59
531
1288
Female
Emily Levy
V40
38/182
01:56:04
01:56:59
532
582
Male
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners
V60
25/56
01:55:35
01:57:04
533
471
Female
Sarah Crowhurst Chorlton Runners
SNR
50/238
01:55:56
01:57:05
534
1261
Female
Rebecca Morrish
SNR
51/238
01:55:30
01:57:07
535
84
Female
Felicity Boynton
SNR
52/238
01:56:02
01:57:10
536
333
Male
Ian Mccarron Morley Running Club
SNR
209/339
01:56:46
01:57:11
537
1362
Male
Michael Chaplin
V60
26/56
01:55:38
01:57:14
538
484
Male
Bernard O'connor Vegan Runners UK
V50
65/151
01:56:52
01:57:22
539
1809
Female
Claire Watmough
V40
39/182
01:56:45
01:57:22
540
1158
Male
John Christian
V60
27/56
01:55:41
01:57:27
541
673
Male
Michael Sims
SNR
210/339
01:56:31
01:57:31
542
347
Male
Christopher Penny
SNR
211/339
01:55:58
01:57:34
543
721
Male
Chris Bates
V40
137/239
01:56:57
01:57:35
544
1723
Female
Elizabeth Crosland
V50
13/79
01:56:55
01:57:36
545
895
Male
Tom Mccartney
SNR
212/339
01:57:23
01:57:41
546
960
Male
Rob Tuffin
V40
138/239
01:56:09
01:57:45
547
1853
Female
Shaunna Burke
V40
40/182
01:56:34
01:57:50
548
874
Male
Michael Cooper
V40
139/239
01:56:21
01:57:51
549
1509
Female
Zoù Stott
SNR
53/238
01:56:44
01:57:52
550
248
Female
Clare Brame Lonely Goat RC
SNR
54/238
01:56:14
01:57:53
551
1812
Female
Emma Burree
V40
41/182
01:57:21
01:57:58
552
1152
Male
Brian Ford
V60
28/56
01:56:58
01:58:00
553
1162
Female
Jessica Brewer
SNR
55/238
01:57:05
01:58:01
554
1771
Male
Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
66/151
01:57:47
01:58:06
555
527
Female
Emma Tarleton
SNR
56/238
01:56:31
01:58:07
556
1667
Female
Naomi Pennington Vegan Runners UK
SNR
57/238
01:57:10
01:58:14
557
1743
Male
Andrew Macgill
V70+
1/5
01:57:27
01:58:23
558
804
Female
Rebecca Thornber
SNR
58/238
01:57:58
01:58:28
559
1887
Female
Rachel Mills Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
42/182
01:57:57
01:58:35
560
1187
Male
Aaron Berry
SNR
213/339
01:57:16
01:58:36
561
296
Male
Andy Kernahan
V40
140/239
01:57:17
01:58:38
562
797
Male
Philip Dawson
V40
141/239
01:58:02
01:58:38
563
1816
Female
Susie Mallett Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
59/238
01:57:52
01:58:39
564
504
Female
Katy Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
60/238
01:57:29
01:58:43
565
550
Male
Jordan Forrest
SNR
214/339
01:57:47
01:58:46
566
1228
Female
Scythia Cross
V50
14/79
01:58:29
01:58:49
567
659
Male
Anthony Le-Feuvre
V40
142/239
01:58:09
01:58:54
568
409
Male
Luke Watkeys
SNR
215/339
01:58:10
01:58:54
569
763
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC
V50
67/151
01:58:31
01:58:55
570
1508
Male
Richard Haigh
V40
143/239
01:57:17
01:58:58
571
194
Female
Faye Grist Go Be Runners
SNR
61/238
01:57:16
01:58:58
572
1041
Male
Wright Wayne
V40
144/239
01:58:43
01:58:59
573
517
Female
Joanne Barrett
SNR
62/238
01:57:31
01:59:00
574
1877
Male
Brady Godfrey
SNR
216/339
01:58:29
01:59:00
575
912
Male
Tom Owen
SNR
217/339
01:57:39
01:59:01
576
1623
Female
Emma Pike
SNR
63/238
01:58:12
01:59:02
577
457
Female
Sarah Yorke
SNR
64/238
01:58:13
01:59:02
578
1939
Female
Liz Heard Jesmond Joggers
SNR
65/238
01:57:28
01:59:04
579
1382
Female
Natalie Madgett
SNR
66/238
01:58:21
01:59:05
580
1420
Female
Katy Raven Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
67/238
01:58:41
01:59:05
581
1652
Male
Dwayne Heard
V50
68/151
01:57:28
01:59:05
582
10
Female
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners
V50
15/79
01:58:16
01:59:06
583
37
Male
Nick Tavaniello
V50
69/151
01:58:35
01:59:07
584
172
Male
Shaun Phelan
V50
70/151
01:58:15
01:59:09
585
1164
Male
Matthew Hemingway
V40
145/239
01:58:34
01:59:09
586
1229
Female
Lois Scott
V40
43/182
01:58:09
01:59:11
587
1399
Female
Katherine Morton Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
68/238
01:58:28
01:59:15
588
617
Male
Chris Taylor
SNR
218/339
01:58:08
01:59:17
589
1380
Male
Simon Forman
V40
146/239
01:58:04
01:59:18
590
1417
Male
Andrew Eden
SNR
219/339
01:58:49
01:59:18
591
1239
Male
Alastair Crack
V40
147/239
01:58:39
01:59:21
592
579
Male
Richard Tempest-Mitchell
SNR
220/339
01:58:33
01:59:21
593
1147
Female
Isabel Anderson
SNR
69/238
01:58:56
01:59:22
594
362
Male
Carl Whale
V40
148/239
01:58:26
01:59:23
595
1073
Male
Ben Eaton
V40
149/239
01:58:54
01:59:25
596
1009
Female
Jane Pretty
V40
44/182
01:58:30
01:59:26
597
605
Male
Liam Farrell Drogheda & District AC
V40
150/239
01:57:51
01:59:31
598
95
Male
Kirk Douglas Lonely Goat RC
V50
71/151
01:59:05
01:59:31
599
87
Male
Daniel Saunders
SNR
221/339
01:58:23
01:59:31
600
528
Male
Alex Bloom
V40
151/239
01:58:30
01:59:32
601
1770
Female
Sarah-Jayne Lishman
SNR
70/238
01:58:01
01:59:34
602
1510
Male
Nigel Smith Oakworth Road Runners
V50
72/151
01:58:33
01:59:37
603
1249
Female
Emma Henderson
V40
45/182
01:58:22
01:59:37
604
420
Female
Hannah Ebbatson
V40
46/182
01:58:31
01:59:38
605
1769
Male
Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC
V50
73/151
01:58:35
01:59:46
606
113
Female
Sharon Kenyon Otley AC
V40
47/182
01:58:37
01:59:46
607
1859
Female
Ellie Williams Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
71/238
01:58:30
01:59:47
608
1872
Male
Arkadiusz Obek
SNR
222/339
01:59:12
01:59:48
609
680
Male
Steven Hodgson
V40
152/239
01:58:03
01:59:48
610
80
Male
James Hicks
SNR
223/339
01:58:06
01:59:51
611
1641
Female
Helen Anderson
SNR
72/238
01:58:30
01:59:58
612
613
Female
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
73/238
01:58:39
02:00:04
613
1429
Male
Jamie Condliffe
SNR
224/339
01:58:46
02:00:07
614
1419
Male
Jonathan Shaw Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
225/339
01:59:52
02:00:15
615
683
Male
Andrew Barker
SNR
226/339
01:59:37
02:00:16
616
445
Male
Malcolm Cunningham
V50
74/151
01:58:33
02:00:16
617
1349
Male
Will Reed
SNR
227/339
01:58:14
02:00:17
618
1766
Female
Hannah Peace
SNR
74/238
01:58:44
02:00:24
619
826
Female
Jackie Dawson
V50
16/79
01:59:16
02:00:29
620
1471
Female
Caroline Wilkinson Shadwell Runners
V40
48/182
01:58:46
02:00:38
621
1271
Male
Patrick Robertson
V40
153/239
01:59:33
02:00:50
622
78
Female
Jessica Lorimer
SNR
75/238
02:00:04
02:00:52
623
8
Female
Rachel Gray
SNR
76/238
02:00:05
02:00:59
624
452
Female
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
17/79
01:59:45
02:00:59
625
236
Female
Sarah Temple
V40
49/182
02:00:06
02:01:00
626
1889
Female
Jenny Bradbury
SNR
77/238
01:59:18
02:01:07
627
620
Male
Andy Sharpe
SNR
228/339
02:00:55
02:01:15
628
93
Female
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers
V40
50/182
02:00:57
02:01:23
629
1900
Male
James Derrig
SNR
229/339
02:00:37
02:01:24
630
122
Female
Ruth Derham
SNR
78/238
01:58:42
02:01:26
631
606
Male
Nick Bull Roundhay Runners
V50
75/151
02:00:31
02:01:28
632
413
Male
Matthew Atkinson
V40
154/239
01:59:51
02:01:35
633
789
Female
Cleo Oldham
SNR
79/238
02:00:13
02:01:37
634
1715
Male
Daniel Zastawny
SNR
230/339
01:59:50
02:01:38
635
148
Male
John Bradfield Lonely Goat RC
V50
76/151
02:01:01
02:01:38
636
627
Female
Sophie Studholme Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
80/238
02:00:49
02:01:41
637
1454
Female
Rosalind Parr
V40
51/182
02:01:00
02:01:41
638
211
Female
Samantha Thompson
V40
52/182
02:00:59
02:02:10
639
1562
Male
Matthew Tighe
SNR
231/339
02:00:45
02:02:13
640
560
Male
Edward Grace Run of the Mill
SNR
232/339
02:01:10
02:02:25
641
1292
Male
David Cunningham
V40
155/239
02:01:52
02:02:28
642
1535
Male
Daniel Wells
V40
156/239
02:00:41
02:02:28
643
1845
Male
Nick Roberts
V50
77/151
02:01:17
02:02:33
644
961
Male
Tim Brear
V50
78/151
02:01:25
02:02:33
645
1797
Male
Daniel Keighley Brighouse Bumble Bees
SNR
233/339
02:02:00
02:02:33
646
643
Male
Meyrick Jones
V50
79/151
02:01:58
02:02:34
647
514
Male
Jack Mettrick Sagars - an AAB Group company
SNR
234/339
02:00:58
02:02:39
648
598
Male
Tim Knight
V40
157/239
02:01:03
02:02:40
649
796
Female
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers & AC
V40
53/182
02:01:51
02:02:40
650
1552
Female
Jessica Presky
SNR
81/238
02:01:16
02:02:44
651
945
Female
Jocelyn Mulholland
V40
54/182
02:00:37
02:02:47
652
1178
Female
Donna Woodman
V40
55/182
02:01:53
02:02:48
653
522
Female
Kate Beckett
V40
56/182
02:02:06
02:02:49
654
1540
Female
Ruth Emmett
SNR
82/238
02:02:07
02:02:49
655
416
Male
Jon Jackson Valley Striders AC
V50
80/151
02:01:12
02:02:50
656
488
Male
James Buckingham Penarth And Dinas Runners
V50
81/151
02:02:25
02:02:50
657
1418
Male
Andrew Bode
SNR
235/339
02:02:26
02:02:54
658
1740
Male
David Fellows
V40
158/239
02:01:15
02:03:01
659
554
Female
Tiffany Holroyde Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
83/238
02:01:50
02:03:05
660
321
Female
Naomi Whittaker
V40
57/182
02:00:31
02:03:05
661
1772
Male
Joe Wiltshire
SNR
236/339
02:00:52
02:03:06
662
479
Male
Mike Jacques Team Zeal
SNR
237/339
02:00:45
02:03:06
663
101
Male
James Stocker
SNR
238/339
02:02:01
02:03:09
664
1112
Male
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
82/151
02:02:49
02:03:09
665
375
Female
Olivia Hought
SNR
84/238
02:02:01
02:03:16
666
1385
Male
Luke Walton
SNR
239/339
02:02:30
02:03:20
667
597
Male
David Howe Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
159/239
02:02:12
02:03:23
668
260
Male
Matthew Carmichael Ramsbottom Running Club
SNR
240/339
02:03:13
02:03:25
669
359
Male
Calvin Cullum
V40
160/239
02:02:57
02:03:27
670
170
Female
Gillian Jago Stainland Lions Running Club
V40
58/182
02:02:45
02:03:27
671
430
Male
Simon Manis
V50
83/151
02:02:40
02:03:32
672
1287
Male
Santosh Sundararajan Shadwell Runners
V40
161/239
02:02:45
02:03:33
673
733
Female
Jenna Appleby
SNR
85/238
02:02:43
02:03:34
674
1621
Male
Thomas Hodgson
V40
162/239
02:02:58
02:03:35
675
1569
Female
Katherine Suddaby
SNR
86/238
02:03:06
02:03:41
676
1434
Female
Lynne Metcalfe
V50
18/79
02:01:56
02:03:42
677
329
Male
Phil Newsham yeadon dragons
V40
163/239
02:02:51
02:03:44
678
127
Male
Ben Silverthorne
SNR
241/339
02:02:03
02:03:49
679
621
Female
Jane Glover Horsforth Harriers
V40
59/182
02:02:32
02:03:52
680
1424
Male
Sean Mckinlay
SNR
242/339
02:02:19
02:03:57
681
888
Male
Martyn Stocker
SNR
243/339
02:02:56
02:04:03
682
42
Female
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers
V40
60/182
02:03:08
02:04:04
683
1737
Female
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
87/238
02:03:15
02:04:08
684
1363
Male
Peter Cousins
V40
164/239
02:02:47
02:04:15
685
1726
Male
Chris Holdsworth Baildon Runners
V60
29/56
02:03:19
02:04:16
686
1590
Male
John Marshall
V60
30/56
02:03:31
02:04:17
687
500
Female
Bethany Dear
SNR
88/238
02:03:36
02:04:21
688
1501
Male
Rob Hayes
V40
165/239
02:02:41
02:04:25
689
894
Female
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones Otley AC
SNR
89/238
02:03:12
02:04:27
690
1444
Male
Andrew Thompson
V50
84/151
02:02:51
02:04:28
691
450
Female
Alice Burkey
SNR
90/238
02:03:54
02:04:36
692
1933
Male
Gareth Geoffreys
SNR
244/339
02:04:23
02:04:37
693
585
Male
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
166/239
02:04:14
02:04:49
694
857
Male
Owen Coles
V50
85/151
02:03:41
02:04:51
695
1098
Female
Catherine Stonehouse
V50
19/79
02:03:33
02:04:52
696
334
Female
Marie Lugar Petts Wood Runners
SNR
91/238
02:04:08
02:04:53
697
1068
Female
Katy Turner
V40
61/182
02:04:02
02:04:58
698
1543
Male
Thomas Inglehearn
SNR
245/339
02:03:34
02:04:58
699
754
Male
Simon Falconer
SNR
246/339
02:04:33
02:05:05
700
663
Male
Robert Tomlin Highland Hill Runners
V50
86/151
02:04:19
02:05:08
701
774
Male
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
167/239
02:04:26
02:05:09
702
1075
Male
Timothy Green
SNR
247/339
02:03:25
02:05:09
703
1638
Female
Jenny Ellis
SNR
92/238
02:04:36
02:05:11
704
1895
Male
Adrian Bleasdale
V40
168/239
02:03:24
02:05:12
705
29
Female
Jennifer Munro-Brown
SNR
93/238
02:03:34
02:05:17
706
472
Male
Conners Hall-Brown
SNR
248/339
02:04:45
02:05:26
707
1517
Male
Syd Simpson
V60
31/56
02:04:56
02:05:27
708
1826
Male
Chris Mcglen Lonely Goat RC
V60
32/56
02:04:42
02:05:31
709
1761
Male
Luke Senior
SNR
249/339
02:04:39
02:05:33
710
1372
Male
Joe Mills
SNR
250/339
02:04:54
02:05:42
711
1870
Male
Matthew Nelson
V40
169/239
02:03:49
02:05:44
712
1876
Male
James Ritchie
V40
170/239
02:03:49
02:05:44
713
1522
Male
Ryan Earl
SNR
251/339
02:04:56
02:05:45
714
1944
Female
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
94/238
02:05:00
02:05:50
715
1265
Female
Suzanne Hatherley
SNR
95/238
02:05:23
02:06:01
716
978
Male
Stephen Rowe
V50
87/151
02:04:34
02:06:04
717
183
Female
Catherine Dobson Otley AC
SNR
96/238
02:04:53
02:06:07
718
1378
Male
Richard Bean
V40
171/239
02:05:50
02:06:12
719
301
Male
Andrew Mcfarlane
V40
172/239
02:04:38
02:06:17
720
1494
Male
Darren Beresford
SNR
252/339
02:04:41
02:06:22
721
309
Male
Andrew Moor
V40
173/239
02:05:15
02:06:22
722
1237
Male
Dan Stapleton
V40
174/239
02:05:17
02:06:24
723
160
Male
David Halladay Lonely Goat RC
V50
88/151
02:05:24
02:06:26
724
1369
Female
Jennifer Earis
SNR
97/238
02:05:19
02:06:26
725
1216
Male
Dan Wilkinson Otley AC
SNR
253/339
02:05:48
02:06:27
726
672
Male
Mick Widdop Lytham St Annes RR Club
V50
89/151
02:04:37
02:06:28
727
1329
Male
Oli Street
SNR
254/339
02:05:54
02:06:32
728
1647
Female
Lois Marshall Skipton AC
SNR
98/238
02:05:29
02:06:33
729
476
Male
Joel Topham
V40
175/239
02:04:55
02:06:37
730
1670
Female
Rebecca Clegg
SNR
99/238
02:04:50
02:06:42
731
1567
Male
Andrew Warnes
SNR
255/339
02:05:22
02:06:45
732
1893
Male
James Neilson
SNR
256/339
02:06:45
02:06:45
733
154
Male
Andrew Pardon
V50
90/151
02:05:31
02:06:48
734
542
Male
David Norris
V40
176/239
02:06:15
02:06:49
735
408
Female
Phoebe Tate
SNR
100/238
02:05:16
02:06:54
736
1597
Male
Kevin Simpson
V60
33/56
02:05:15
02:07:00
737
1941
Female
Nicky Clay Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
20/79
02:05:41
02:07:01
738
1463
Female
Laura Hind Otley AC
V40
62/182
02:05:49
02:07:03
739
438
Male
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers
V50
91/151
02:06:00
02:07:09
740
1599
Male
Leighton Thomas
SNR
257/339
02:05:13
02:07:10
741
572
Female
Gill Park Otley AC
SNR
101/238
02:04:49
02:07:11
742
1346
Male
Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V60
34/56
02:05:13
02:07:11
743
1745
Male
David Hawkins
SNR
258/339
02:06:43
02:07:26
744
644
Female
Victoria Gallagher
SNR
102/238
02:06:45
02:07:28
745
1392
Male
Tim Gore Saltaire Striders
V40
177/239
02:06:38
02:07:29
746
308
Male
Mark Owen
V50
92/151
02:05:49
02:07:33
747
1748
Female
Elodie Minazzi Dewsbury Road Runners
SNR
103/238
02:06:52
02:07:36
748
1149
Male
Frank Mallinson
V60
35/56
02:06:51
02:07:39
749
1847
Male
Matthew Bradbury
SNR
259/339
02:05:28
02:07:46
750
1425
Female
Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC
V50
21/79
02:06:41
02:07:47
751
552
Female
Rebecca Bradshaw Trawden AC
SNR
104/238
02:06:24
02:07:49
752
273
Male
Harry Appleby
SNR
260/339
02:07:00
02:07:53
753
908
Female
Heidi Stoll Go Be Runners
V50
22/79
02:07:20
02:07:58
754
116
Male
Nick Minto Craven Energy
V50
93/151
02:06:23
02:07:59
755
1022
Female
Abigail Rothery Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
105/238
02:07:02
02:08:02
756
1286
Female
Sharmaine Thirunavukarasu
SNR
106/238
02:06:12
02:08:07
757
1313
Male
Michael Spink
SNR
261/339
02:07:16
02:08:14
758
1694
Female
Eleanor Parrott
SNR
107/238
02:06:34
02:08:25
759
1403
Male
David Tomlinson
SNR
262/339
02:07:25
02:08:26
760
1712
Female
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders
V50
23/79
02:07:00
02:08:27
761
281
Male
Jonathan Yale
SNR
263/339
02:07:09
02:08:29
762
1289
Male
Steven Searby Keighley & Craven AC
V50
94/151
02:07:11
02:08:30
763
808
Female
Jude Bell
V40
63/182
02:06:47
02:08:32
764
199
Male
Alistair Kennedy
V40
178/239
02:08:04
02:08:32
765
240
Male
James Smith
SNR
264/339
02:07:05
02:08:39
766
814
Male
Ingemar Janotta
V50
95/151
02:07:33
02:08:44
767
869
Male
Hugh Mowat
V40
179/239
02:07:16
02:08:44
768
449
Female
Hannah Blackwell
SNR
108/238
02:07:47
02:08:45
769
425
Male
Ryan Clarke
SNR
265/339
02:07:47
02:08:45
770
486
Female
Amy Ratcliffe
SNR
109/238
02:07:44
02:08:46
771
270
Female
Claire Mottershead
SNR
110/238
02:07:36
02:08:48
772
1500
Male
Dave Gillet Victoria Mills Running Club
SNR
266/339
02:07:31
02:08:49
773
924
Male
Rob Wilkinson
V40
180/239
02:08:19
02:08:49
774
1619
Female
Hannah Johnson
SNR
111/238
02:07:56
02:09:00
775
1447
Male
Chris Jones
V50
96/151
02:07:59
02:09:08
776
653
Male
Ruaridh Williams
SNR
267/339
02:07:24
02:09:13
777
1674
Male
Joe Drakard
SNR
268/339
02:07:58
02:09:14
778
27
Male
Andy Pearse
V40
181/239
02:08:40
02:09:14
779
809
Female
Liz Bottomley
V60
1/19
02:08:38
02:09:17
780
193
Female
Lorna Gold Cumberland AC
V50
24/79
02:07:27
02:09:20
781
186
Male
Piotr Guder
SNR
269/339
02:08:14
02:09:24
782
949
Female
Nicola Akers
V40
64/182
02:07:32
02:09:24
783
802
Female
Daisy Spence
SNR
112/238
02:07:47
02:09:25
784
1642
Female
Ann-Marie Drake
SNR
113/238
02:08:10
02:09:25
785
578
Male
Luke Braithwaite
SNR
270/339
02:07:48
02:09:28
786
1303
Female
Jemima Maybank
SNR
114/238
02:08:32
02:09:29
787
805
Female
Dawn Mcniffe
V40
65/182
02:07:59
02:09:30
788
366
Male
Ethan Thompson
SNR
271/339
02:09:10
02:09:30
789
1252
Female
Janice Chruscht Airecentre Pacers
V40
66/182
02:07:55
02:09:31
790
1131
Female
Leona Deakin
V40
67/182
02:08:31
02:09:32
791
1128
Male
James Smithson
V40
182/239
02:08:32
02:09:32
792
568
Male
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club
V50
97/151
02:08:07
02:09:37
793
591
Male
Adam Garnett Victoria Mills Running Club
SNR
272/339
02:08:20
02:09:38
794
1456
Male
Chris Inglehearn
V60
36/56
02:08:17
02:09:41
795
1940
Male
Steven Street
V50
98/151
02:08:22
02:09:42
796
1534
Female
Frances Smith
SNR
115/238
02:08:41
02:09:46
797
799
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
99/151
02:07:37
02:09:48
798
1414
Male
Rob Kellett
V40
183/239
02:09:05
02:09:56
799
70
Female
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley Breezers
V40
68/182
02:08:38
02:09:56
800
662
Female
Nicola Lloyd Highland Hill Runners
V40
69/182
02:09:09
02:09:58
801
567
Female
Jennie Waterhouse
SNR
116/238
02:08:35
02:10:01
802
358
Male
Gary Naylor
V40
184/239
02:09:20
02:10:06
803
1485
Female
Jodie Booth
SNR
117/238
02:08:32
02:10:12
804
1270
Female
Rachael Buckley
SNR
118/238
02:08:08
02:10:17
805
20
Female
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers & AC
V50
25/79
02:08:32
02:10:18
806
1922
Male
Tom Wilson
SNR
273/339
02:08:42
02:10:20
807
417
Male
Gareth Jackson
V40
185/239
02:08:52
02:10:21
808
803
Female
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
2/19
02:09:23
02:10:24
809
1441
Female
Harriet Churchill
V50
26/79
02:08:56
02:10:25
810
125
Female
Louise Marriott
V40
70/182
02:09:41
02:10:26
811
1760
Male
Jim Coulson
V40
186/239
02:09:15
02:10:28
812
1794
Male
Luke Garnett
SNR
274/339
02:07:47
02:10:31
813
607
Female
Lucy Flatley Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
119/238
02:09:24
02:10:38
814
11
Female
Ursula Clarke Baildon Runners
V50
27/79
02:09:44
02:10:42
815
1689
Male
Paul Woodcock
V60
37/56
02:09:38
02:10:45
816
1064
Male
David Owen
SNR
275/339
02:09:20
02:10:46
817
1631
Female
Helen Alcock Airecentre Pacers
SNR
120/238
02:09:42
02:10:54
818
1897
Female
Lise Jones
SNR
121/238
02:10:29
02:10:56
819
1274
Female
Louise Kirwin Airecentre Pacers
SNR
122/238
02:09:48
02:11:01
820
1526
Female
Victoria Coppack
V40
71/182
02:09:36
02:11:01
821
215
Male
Ryan Hill
SNR
276/339
02:09:17
02:11:01
822
1815
Male
John Muirhead
V50
100/151
02:10:00
02:11:01
823
1660
Non Binary
Alexander Tye
SNR
1/2
02:09:21
02:11:02
824
1672
Male
Cameron Wykes
SNR
277/339
02:09:17
02:11:03
825
94
Female
Nicola Swann Otley AC
V40
72/182
02:09:56
02:11:10
826
1078
Female
Alexandra Richardson
SNR
123/238
02:10:29
02:11:12
827
1294
Male
Jonathan Williamson
V50
101/151
02:09:42
02:11:16
828
1360
Male
Andrew Smith
V40
187/239
02:09:57
02:11:17
829
159
Female
Beth Tindall
SNR
124/238
02:09:58
02:11:19
830
1773
Male
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
38/56
02:10:11
02:11:21
831
444
Male
Tom Brewis Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
188/239
02:10:36
02:11:27
832
1482
Female
Anna Manley
SNR
125/238
02:09:41
02:11:28
833
1644
Female
Kayleigh Moffat
SNR
126/238
02:09:54
02:11:31
834
1664
Male
Thomas Griffiths
SNR
278/339
02:11:14
02:11:33
835
974
Male
Ken Matthews Spey Runners
V50
102/151
02:10:09
02:11:36
836
1306
Female
Olivia Benson
SNR
127/238
02:09:41
02:11:40
837
1477
Female
Gill Davies
V40
73/182
02:09:35
02:11:48
838
1084
Female
Carole Wheeler
V40
74/182
02:10:39
02:12:02
839
204
Female
Cherie Wright
V40
75/182
02:11:47
02:12:02
840
1336
Male
Ross Lumsden
SNR
279/339
02:10:56
02:12:08
841
1784
Male
Chris Waddingham
V40
189/239
02:11:05
02:12:09
842
561
Female
Katie Hazard-Worrall
SNR
128/238
02:10:50
02:12:09
843
1785
Male
Ervin Shakaj
Unknown
1/2
02:11:05
02:12:10
844
1110
Male
Patrick Smith
SNR
280/339
02:11:05
02:12:12
845
1605
Female
Natalie Lee
V40
76/182
02:10:18
02:12:20
846
1469
Female
Lisa Morris
V40
77/182
02:11:17
02:12:27
847
434
Female
Emma Adams Horsforth Harriers
V40
78/182
02:11:18
02:12:28
848
1538
Female
Gemma Brown Badass Mother Runners
V40
79/182
02:11:25
02:12:29
849
487
Male
Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners
V50
103/151
02:11:26
02:12:29
850
448
Female
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
80/182
02:11:32
02:12:32
851
1746
Female
Alice Flanagan
SNR
129/238
02:11:00
02:12:36
852
1450
Male
Andrew Picken
V50
104/151
02:11:08
02:12:44
853
1756
Female
Lizzie Anthony
SNR
130/238
02:12:22
02:12:46
854
1867
Male
Dan Birks
V40
190/239
02:10:35
02:12:47
855
954
Male
Jonathan Nelson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
105/151
02:11:14
02:12:47
856
339
Male
Paul Cooper
V60
39/56
02:11:26
02:12:48
857
1431
Female
Isla Robertson
SNR
131/238
02:11:40
02:12:59
858
414
Female
Ruth Bartlett Lordshill Road Runners
V50
28/79
02:11:30
02:13:00
859
291
Female
Lucy Elliott Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
132/238
02:11:55
02:13:06
860
1400
Non Binary
Ben Culver
SNR
2/2
02:12:05
02:13:07
861
1733
Male
Patric Gilchrist Keswick AC
V70+
2/5
02:12:19
02:13:12
862
1317
Male
Alan Travis
V40
191/239
02:12:08
02:13:17
863
1624
Female
Sophie Todd
SNR
133/238
02:12:01
02:13:18
864
976
Male
Oliver Wilson
SNR
281/339
02:11:37
02:13:22
865
282
Male
Colin Webb
V40
192/239
02:12:23
02:13:27
866
1755
Male
Derick Coley
V50
106/151
02:11:39
02:13:28
867
383
Male
Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners
V40
193/239
02:12:35
02:13:29
868
473
Male
Richard Sopf Bingley Trail Snails
V40
194/239
02:10:54
02:13:29
869
1004
Female
Zoe Tebbutt
V50
29/79
02:12:21
02:13:49
870
1850
Male
Scott Armitage Ilkley Harriers
V60
40/56
02:12:38
02:13:51
871
1927
Female
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners
V60
3/19
02:12:03
02:13:53
872
724
Female
Sophie Bromley Airecentre Pacers
SNR
134/238
02:12:41
02:13:54
873
1553
Female
Adele Taylor Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
135/238
02:12:19
02:13:56
874
1942
Male
Kevin Threlfall
V40
195/239
02:12:52
02:14:12
875
1194
Male
Robbie Smith
SNR
282/339
02:13:22
02:14:17
876
265
Male
James Robinson
SNR
283/339
02:12:45
02:14:24
877
1529
Male
William James
SNR
284/339
02:12:38
02:14:29
878
272
Female
Eleanor Walton
SNR
136/238
02:13:40
02:14:31
879
1201
Female
Hannah Hartley
SNR
137/238
02:13:38
02:14:31
880
1436
Male
David Protheroe
V50
107/151
02:13:31
02:14:36
881
82
Male
Richard Boynton
SNR
285/339
02:13:31
02:14:37
882
1462
Male
Christopher Gilford
V50
108/151
02:13:20
02:14:40
883
36
Female
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
V50
30/79
02:13:21
02:14:42
884
1052
Male
Will Ross
SNR
286/339
02:13:29
02:14:43
885
1314
Female
Alexandra Petchey
SNR
138/238
02:12:54
02:14:54
886
1608
Male
Stephen Porter Baildon Runners
V50
109/151
02:14:09
02:14:57
887
686
Male
Mark Kellett
V40
196/239
02:14:06
02:14:59
888
262
Male
Alexander Mcneill
SNR
287/339
02:13:45
02:15:00
889
909
Female
Fran Walker
V40
81/182
02:14:09
02:15:01
890
1783
Male
Adam Henderson
Unknown
2/2
02:13:57
02:15:01
891
1193
Female
Clara White
SNR
139/238
02:12:48
02:15:07
892
68
Female
Tracy Franks
SNR
140/238
02:13:47
02:15:14
893
1344
Female
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers
V50
31/79
02:13:43
02:15:14
894
989
Male
Martin Gresswell
V60
41/56
02:14:20
02:15:18
895
437
Male
Ian Ewart
V40
197/239
02:14:18
02:15:20
896
314
Female
Kitty Medcalf
SNR
141/238
02:14:27
02:15:21
897
602
Male
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
110/151
02:12:47
02:15:24
898
188
Female
Kelly Musgrave
SNR
142/238
02:14:07
02:15:27
899
1907
Female
Rhiannon Lamb
SNR
143/238
02:14:12
02:15:28
900
1564
Female
Eme Musgrove
V40
82/182
02:13:32
02:15:29
901
546
Male
Daniel Jones
SNR
288/339
02:14:30
02:15:30
902
1831
Male
Christopher Bush Round Table
SNR
289/339
02:14:21
02:15:30
903
1405
Male
Jonathan Sutcliffe
V50
111/151
02:13:21
02:15:35
904
1928
Female
Sue Sroka Saltaire Striders
V40
83/182
02:15:03
02:15:35
905
898
Female
Rumana Chowdhury Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
84/182
02:14:42
02:15:39
906
1894
Male
Lee Scrimshaw
SNR
290/339
02:13:42
02:15:40
907
1065
Male
Paul Atkinson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
42/56
02:13:54
02:15:43
908
1892
Male
Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
112/151
02:13:50
02:15:44
909
1931
Male
Gavin Parker
V40
198/239
02:14:42
02:15:49
910
1503
Male
Joseph Schofield
SNR
291/339
02:14:13
02:15:51
911
317
Male
Michael Greaves
SNR
292/339
02:14:21
02:15:52
912
6
Male
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers
V40
199/239
02:14:36
02:15:53
913
181
Male
George Theophilou
V40
200/239
02:14:13
02:15:56
914
1423
Male
Matthew Mcardle
V50
113/151
02:14:31
02:15:59
915
1741
Male
Rory Mcgrath
SNR
293/339
02:14:31
02:16:08
916
167
Male
David Adams
V50
114/151
02:14:42
02:16:11
917
1157
Male
Doug Kleppen
V50
115/151
02:13:52
02:16:12
918
1107
Male
John Naybour
V50
116/151
02:14:11
02:16:13
919
1883
Male
Simon Monk
SNR
294/339
02:14:54
02:16:15
920
1834
Male
Richard Green
V60
43/56
02:14:09
02:16:16
921
1097
Male
Howard Jackson
V60
44/56
02:10:41
02:16:16
922
1096
Female
Rebecca Nash
SNR
144/238
02:10:41
02:16:16
923
1448
Female
Julie Wilson
SNR
145/238
02:14:09
02:16:28
924
494
Female
Laura Sykes Saltaire Striders
V40
85/182
02:14:58
02:16:32
925
730
Female
Lucy Lowe
V40
86/182
02:16:00
02:16:42
926
1005
Male
Tom Ward Eton Manor AC
V40
201/239
02:16:02
02:16:44
927
1160
Female
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
32/79
02:14:30
02:16:54
928
111
Female
Amelia Boughey Go Be Runners
V50
33/79
02:15:18
02:17:00
929
626
Male
Abubakr Hussain
SNR
295/339
02:16:44
02:17:01
930
841
Male
Scott Newbould
SNR
296/339
02:15:37
02:17:08
931
1116
Female
Rachael Garbus
V40
87/182
02:16:05
02:17:09
932
1640
Female
Nicola Schofield Vegan Runners UK
V50
34/79
02:16:23
02:17:16
933
1655
Female
Natalie Ward Pudsey Pacers
V40
88/182
02:16:23
02:17:16
934
1598
Female
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
89/182
02:16:20
02:17:18
935
1533
Female
Alison Wolfenden
V50
35/79
02:15:15
02:17:19
936
350
Male
Jacob Cooke
SNR
297/339
02:15:30
02:17:21
937
1430
Male
Alexander Oæleary
SNR
298/339
02:16:30
02:17:24
938
566
Male
Carl Timmins
SNR
299/339
02:16:47
02:17:31
939
130
Male
Andrew Grant
SNR
300/339
02:16:04
02:17:31
940
18
Female
Katie Hill Airecentre Pacers
SNR
146/238
02:16:19
02:17:32
941
1909
Male
Matthew Griffin
V40
202/239
02:15:48
02:17:38
942
33
Male
Adam Knight
V40
203/239
02:17:23
02:17:44
943
228
Male
Steven Kerrod Arcade Beers running club
V50
117/151
02:16:34
02:17:48
944
729
Male
Matthew Nice
V50
118/151
02:15:17
02:17:51
945
1222
Female
Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers
V40
90/182
02:16:10
02:17:55
946
890
Male
Stewart Millsop
V40
204/239
02:15:37
02:17:56
947
341
Female
Lauren Oddy
V40
91/182
02:15:37
02:17:57
948
541
Male
Owen Lacey
SNR
301/339
02:16:37
02:18:03
949
1546
Female
Rachel Sanderson
SNR
147/238
02:16:33
02:18:07
950
1782
Male
Richard Coulthard
SNR
302/339
02:17:10
02:18:15
951
1653
Female
Elizabeth Yates Otley AC
V40
92/182
02:17:06
02:18:20
952
1814
Female
Alison Green
V40
93/182
02:17:00
02:18:25
953
3
Male
Nigel Illingworth
V50
119/151
02:16:04
02:18:30
954
543
Male
J-H Johnson
SNR
303/339
02:17:01
02:18:31
955
459
Female
Heather Dalton
SNR
148/238
02:17:09
02:18:33
956
699
Female
Emily Hayter
SNR
149/238
02:17:09
02:18:33
957
1527
Female
Victoria Lee
V40
94/182
02:17:00
02:18:43
958
623
Female
Vicky Haycock
SNR
150/238
02:18:06
02:18:53
959
232
Male
Harry Smith
SNR
304/339
02:17:57
02:18:53
960
531
Male
Richard Thomas
SNR
305/339
02:18:32
02:19:02
961
1863
Female
Lindsay Mcfarlane
SNR
151/238
02:17:56
02:19:16
962
705
Female
Mellissa Lee
SNR
152/238
02:18:40
02:19:20
963
1612
Female
Elise Johnson
SNR
153/238
02:17:54
02:19:24
964
357
Male
Giles Cook Queensbury Running Club
V50
120/151
02:18:12
02:19:26
965
356
Female
Karen Robinson Otley AC
V50
36/79
02:18:13
02:19:26
966
1518
Female
Val Altayrac
V40
95/182
02:17:07
02:19:30
967
1302
Female
Sally Hewitt
V50
37/79
02:17:34
02:19:30
968
557
Female
Amy Fox Oakworth Road Runners
SNR
154/238
02:18:53
02:19:31
969
1139
Female
Beth Pascoe
SNR
155/238
02:17:26
02:19:32
970
1144
Female
Lucy Brown
V40
96/182
02:18:17
02:19:33
971
1166
Female
Holly Marcantonio
SNR
156/238
02:16:58
02:19:34
972
1912
Male
Daniel Orton Quakers Running Club
SNR
306/339
02:18:14
02:19:38
973
1885
Male
Trevor Skeen
V50
121/151
02:17:01
02:19:41
974
1398
Female
Ghalia Wilkinson
SNR
157/238
02:17:49
02:19:43
975
1397
Male
Scott Wilkinson
SNR
307/339
02:17:51
02:19:45
976
278
Female
Joanne Scott
V50
38/79
02:18:06
02:19:46
977
1301
Female
Karen Childerley St Neots Riverside Runners
V40
97/182
02:17:57
02:19:53
978
98
Male
Duncan Brown Baildon Runners
V40
205/239
02:18:20
02:19:55
979
1844
Male
Richard Morris
V50
122/151
02:17:37
02:19:58
980
727
Male
Bryan Websdale Overoptimists
V50
123/151
02:17:46
02:20:05
981
69
Male
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
124/151
02:19:00
02:20:11
982
1
Female
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders
V40
98/182
02:19:21
02:20:12
983
1856
Female
Cath Kippax RUNNING4CF
V40
99/182
02:19:36
02:20:13
984
863
Female
Jennifer Pugh
V40
100/182
02:18:15
02:20:13
985
899
Female
Laura Newton Lonely Goat RC
SNR
158/238
02:18:52
02:20:17
986
760
Female
Helen Doyle Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
39/79
02:18:43
02:20:19
987
801
Female
Karen Rayner Easingwold RC
V50
40/79
02:18:27
02:20:22
988
1502
Female
Helen Hey Otley AC
V50
41/79
02:19:03
02:20:28
989
1043
Female
Sophie Henson
SNR
159/238
02:19:01
02:20:31
990
1718
Male
Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers
SNR
308/339
02:19:39
02:20:34
991
530
Female
Jessica Burgess
SNR
160/238
02:19:15
02:20:36
992
1263
Female
Emily Hallworth
V40
101/182
02:18:08
02:20:42
993
1374
Female
Savannah Green
SNR
161/238
02:18:37
02:20:43
994
256
Male
Steve Gaughan UK Runchat
V40
206/239
02:19:06
02:20:53
995
399
Female
Beth Keighley Baildon Runners
SNR
162/238
02:18:58
02:20:53
996
798
Female
Lucy Vasiliou
SNR
163/238
02:19:08
02:20:54
997
1716
Male
Neil Yewdall
V60
45/56
02:18:48
02:20:59
998
340
Female
Jenny Callaghan Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
102/182
02:18:40
02:20:59
999
1511
Male
Nick Wadsworth
SNR
309/339
02:20:10
02:21:07
1000
670
Male
Timothy Williamson
V50
125/151
02:20:03
02:21:10
1001
1749
Male
Gmark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
V60
46/56
02:20:26
02:21:10
1002
415
Female
Ceri Gallucci
SNR
164/238
02:19:49
02:21:14
1003
970
Female
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners
V60
4/19
02:19:20
02:21:18
1004
1161
Female
June Ryan
V40
103/182
02:18:49
02:21:20
1005
1176
Female
Jo Newell
V40
104/182
02:19:05
02:21:20
1006
28
Male
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders
V40
207/239
02:20:37
02:21:28
1007
1312
Male
Philip Hall
V70+
3/5
02:19:55
02:21:28
1008
149
Female
Nic Bohanna
SNR
165/238
02:19:31
02:21:29
1009
1628
Female
Ella Whitehead
SNR
166/238
02:21:03
02:21:29
1010
631
Male
Anthony Bairstow
V40
208/239
02:20:11
02:21:38
1011
208
Female
Joanne Willis Peterlee Ladies Running Club
V40
105/182
02:20:44
02:21:43
1012
1452
Male
Esmaeil Zadeh
V50
126/151
02:20:15
02:21:46
1013
1376
Male
Damian Kelly
V40
209/239
02:20:58
02:21:47
1014
246
Female
Rachael Martin
SNR
167/238
02:20:53
02:21:48
1015
35
Female
Emily Dent
SNR
168/238
02:20:01
02:21:49
1016
363
Female
Jules Garon
V40
106/182
02:20:31
02:21:49
1017
776
Male
Alun Morgan
V40
210/239
02:20:01
02:21:50
1018
1396
Female
Rachel O'brien
V40
107/182
02:20:31
02:21:52
1019
225
Female
Rachel Winterton
V40
108/182
02:20:02
02:21:59
1020
922
Female
Jude Hayward
V40
109/182
02:20:37
02:22:00
1021
75
Female
Nicola Thompson
V40
110/182
02:20:36
02:22:00
1022
964
Female
Tara Binns
V40
111/182
02:20:39
02:22:02
1023
758
Male
Antony Tennant
V40
211/239
02:20:54
02:22:03
1024
831
Female
Heather Robinson
V40
112/182
02:20:41
02:22:16
1025
1087
Female
Olivia Lofts
SNR
169/238
02:20:51
02:22:17
1026
858
Female
Barbara Bullock Ilkley Harriers Ac
V70+
1/6
02:20:54
02:22:22
1027
1932
Male
Joe Barnes Skyrack Athletic Club
SNR
310/339
02:20:47
02:22:23
1028
352
Female
Bethany Wilson
SNR
170/238
02:20:13
02:22:32
1029
179
Male
Rod O'shea
V50
127/151
02:20:18
02:22:33
1030
395
Female
Bethany Bradbury
SNR
171/238
02:20:15
02:22:33
1031
547
Female
Anne Troth
V60
5/19
02:21:03
02:22:35
1032
44
Male
Peter Oæneill
V40
212/239
02:21:22
02:22:40
1033
859
Male
Richard Sabey
V50
128/151
02:20:42
02:22:41
1034
1105
Male
Patrick Hicks
V60
47/56
02:20:35
02:22:45
1035
1125
Female
Laura Fitch
V40
113/182
02:20:45
02:22:48
1036
466
Male
Charles Robinson
V50
129/151
02:22:26
02:22:56
1037
467
Female
Louise Robinson
V50
42/79
02:22:25
02:22:56
1038
1048
Female
Danielle Millsop
SNR
172/238
02:20:37
02:22:56
1039
779
Female
Pamela Tranter Otley AC
V50
43/79
02:22:22
02:23:00
1040
239
Female
Sinead Mc Greal
SNR
173/238
02:21:28
02:23:02
1041
1092
Female
Daisy O'looney
SNR
174/238
02:22:05
02:23:04
1042
1093
Female
Emma O'looney
V50
44/79
02:22:05
02:23:04
1043
956
Male
John Boxall
SNR
311/339
02:21:37
02:23:10
1044
1185
Male
Chris Clarke
V40
213/239
02:21:30
02:23:11
1045
1735
Female
Polly Jessop
V50
45/79
02:21:16
02:23:13
1046
1353
Female
Jennifer Halas
SNR
175/238
02:22:50
02:23:52
1047
1324
Female
Joanne Crosby Otley AC
V40
114/182
02:21:38
02:24:05
1048
1622
Female
Sarah Bannister
SNR
176/238
02:23:26
02:24:09
1049
65
Male
Stuart Holloway Go Be Runners
V40
214/239
02:22:24
02:24:13
1050
614
Female
Rachel Draper Slaithwaite Striders RC
SNR
177/238
02:22:16
02:24:17
1051
764
Male
Robin Moffatt
V40
215/239
02:22:10
02:24:23
1052
38
Female
Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers
SNR
178/238
02:23:09
02:24:30
1053
536
Female
Kirsty Procter
V40
115/182
02:23:37
02:24:41
1054
1914
Male
Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
130/151
02:23:58
02:24:42
1055
1846
Female
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
116/182
02:23:40
02:24:43
1056
1208
Female
Verity Woodward
SNR
179/238
02:23:33
02:24:45
1057
32
Male
Mark Bottomley Idle AC
V50
131/151
02:23:42
02:24:54
1058
1356
Female
Emma Sadler
V40
117/182
02:22:42
02:25:06
1059
987
Male
Steve Spoerry
V60
48/56
02:24:03
02:25:07
1060
510
Female
Kate James
SNR
180/238
02:24:05
02:25:13
1061
1332
Male
Michael Harrison
V40
216/239
02:22:51
02:25:16
1062
509
Male
David James
SNR
312/339
02:24:09
02:25:17
1063
120
Female
Dawn Morton
V50
46/79
02:23:16
02:25:19
1064
1669
Female
Victoria Dallas
SNR
181/238
02:23:29
02:25:21
1065
1081
Female
Angela Button
V40
118/182
02:23:59
02:25:21
1066
640
Female
Ria Wilkinson
SNR
182/238
02:24:10
02:25:26
1067
1012
Male
Darren Green
V40
217/239
02:23:51
02:25:44
1068
1250
Female
Becky Oglethorpe
V40
119/182
02:24:01
02:25:50
1069
1602
Male
Jonathan Riley
V50
132/151
02:24:20
02:26:07
1070
151
Female
Elizabeth Walsh
SNR
183/238
02:24:19
02:26:17
1071
1566
Male
Martin O'halloran Hercules Wimbledon AC
V60
49/56
02:24:55
02:26:34
1072
480
Female
Jane Slimming Team Zeal
V40
120/182
02:24:18
02:26:39
1073
264
Male
Mark Pillinger
V50
133/151
02:26:04
02:26:50
1074
737
Female
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
121/182
02:26:21
02:26:56
1075
1233
Female
Helen Rooke
SNR
184/238
02:25:17
02:27:06
1076
1191
Female
Thelma Goddard Drighlington DynamoÆs
V40
122/182
02:25:08
02:27:10
1077
1578
Female
Clare Starkie Shadwell Runners
V40
123/182
02:25:24
02:27:17
1078
1736
Female
Ana Nagarajan
V40
124/182
02:26:39
02:27:27
1079
313
Male
Chris Kelly
V40
218/239
02:26:46
02:27:35
1080
22
Female
Alice Eaton
SNR
185/238
02:25:20
02:27:39
1081
393
Male
Oliver Gunn
SNR
313/339
02:25:19
02:27:45
1082
752
Female
Emma Howson
V40
125/182
02:25:54
02:27:51
1083
1114
Female
Jane Haigh Dragons RC
V60
6/19
02:26:00
02:27:52
1084
1596
Male
Will Waldron
SNR
314/339
02:25:47
02:28:03
1085
893
Male
Richard Tarrant
V50
134/151
02:25:22
02:28:04
1086
1943
Female
Abby Tarrant
SNR
186/238
02:25:23
02:28:04
1087
381
Female
Amanda Hibbert
V40
126/182
02:26:51
02:28:10
1088
573
Female
Emily Hunter
SNR
187/238
02:27:19
02:28:15
1089
1637
Female
Katherine Pettinger
SNR
188/238
02:26:10
02:28:32
1090
1375
Male
Nick Jex
SNR
315/339
02:26:50
02:28:45
1091
1874
Male
Omar Nasher
SNR
316/339
02:26:34
02:28:47
1092
745
Female
Jenny Johnson
V40
127/182
02:27:52
02:29:09
1093
354
Male
Reuben Baker
SNR
317/339
02:27:04
02:29:18
1094
490
Female
Rachel Hargreaves
V40
128/182
02:28:04
02:29:24
1095
886
Male
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners
V50
135/151
02:27:31
02:29:25
1096
283
Female
Gaynor Cross
V40
129/182
02:26:46
02:29:26
1097
1484
Male
Lawrence Green
SNR
318/339
02:27:16
02:29:29
1098
1028
Female
Kitt Tudor Lonely Goat RC
V50
47/79
02:28:39
02:29:40
1099
1574
Male
Chris Latimer
V40
219/239
02:27:32
02:29:41
1100
1519
Female
Diane Williams Baildon Runners
V40
130/182
02:27:19
02:29:43
1101
1449
Male
Paul Stott
V50
136/151
02:28:29
02:29:43
1102
1245
Female
Heather Freeman-Dawson Airecentre Pacers
V40
131/182
02:28:16
02:29:52
1103
1067
Male
Graham Vale
V50
137/151
02:28:40
02:29:52
1104
633
Male
Anton Frazer
V60
50/56
02:27:38
02:30:07
1105
1247
Male
John Mortin
V60
51/56
02:28:13
02:30:21
1106
882
Female
Catherine Keene
SNR
189/238
02:28:03
02:30:24
1107
255
Male
Adam Mcskimming
SNR
319/339
02:28:58
02:30:25
1108
355
Female
Phoebe Wilkinson
SNR
190/238
02:28:39
02:30:29
1109
559
Female
Amy Hickie
SNR
191/238
02:28:54
02:30:33
1110
1192
Female
Janine Brook Baildon Runners
SNR
192/238
02:28:38
02:30:35
1111
1190
Female
Bethany Dikau
SNR
193/238
02:28:39
02:30:38
1112
1780
Male
David Lewis
V40
220/239
02:28:20
02:30:41
1113
852
Female
Kate Leigh
V40
132/182
02:28:46
02:30:43
1114
854
Female
Clare Lawrence
V40
133/182
02:28:47
02:30:44
1115
570
Female
Becky Gilmour
SNR
194/238
02:28:47
02:30:51
1116
1775
Male
Kevin Porter
V60
52/56
02:28:25
02:30:52
1117
1774
Female
Zoe Walker
V40
134/182
02:28:25
02:30:52
1118
1512
Female
Tracy Baddeley
V40
135/182
02:28:44
02:31:05
1119
31
Female
Harriet Selvon
SNR
195/238
02:28:48
02:31:11
1120
553
Male
James Mitchell
V40
221/239
02:28:52
02:31:26
1121
609
Female
Grace Thornton
SNR
196/238
02:29:30
02:31:34
1122
608
Male
Daniel Smith
V40
222/239
02:29:32
02:31:35
1123
1729
Female
Sarah Gamesby
V40
136/182
02:30:02
02:31:36
1124
521
Female
Michelle Langley Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
137/182
02:29:56
02:31:36
1125
524
Female
Julie Burns Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
138/182
02:29:56
02:31:36
1126
1819
Male
Neil Murray
V40
223/239
02:31:04
02:31:44
1127
973
Female
Fiona Austin
V50
48/79
02:29:27
02:31:50
1128
1256
Female
Fiona Austin
V50
49/79
02:29:27
02:31:50
1129
369
Female
Liza Stead
V50
50/79
02:30:41
02:32:00
1130
1088
Male
Ian Ainsworth
V40
224/239
02:30:28
02:32:24
1131
657
Female
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions Running Club
V60
7/19
02:30:29
02:32:30
1132
639
Female
Ivory Green-Lott Walton Wanderers
V40
139/182
02:30:00
02:32:34
1133
1177
Female
Jo Twiby
V40
140/182
02:31:45
02:32:40
1134
1120
Male
Christopher Hewitt
V40
225/239
02:30:15
02:32:52
1135
1905
Female
Rebecca Lowe Early Bird Run Crew
SNR
197/238
02:31:42
02:33:01
1136
1474
Female
Catherine Short
V40
141/182
02:31:20
02:33:30
1137
161
Male
Eunan Hughes
V50
138/151
02:31:48
02:33:31
1138
1613
Female
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers
V40
142/182
02:31:13
02:33:31
1139
855
Female
Molly Cheetham
SNR
198/238
02:31:05
02:33:33
1140
361
Female
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners
SNR
199/238
02:31:31
02:33:35
1141
845
Male
Christopher Cheetham
V50
139/151
02:31:09
02:33:37
1142
901
Female
Karen Griffiths
SNR
200/238
02:31:37
02:33:56
1143
904
Female
Elizabeth Newton
V50
51/79
02:31:37
02:33:56
1144
1609
Female
Jo Jones Bramley Breezers
V40
143/182
02:31:43
02:34:01
1145
785
Female
Hannah Osieku
SNR
201/238
02:32:19
02:34:16
1146
1779
Female
Elisabeth Lewis Chorlton Runners
V40
144/182
02:31:58
02:34:19
1147
972
Female
Marione Horsley
V50
52/79
02:32:02
02:34:25
1148
1498
Female
Rose Woollard
SNR
202/238
02:32:15
02:34:33
1149
424
Male
Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners
V70+
4/5
02:31:58
02:34:34
1150
746
Male
Ross Ackroyd
V50
140/151
02:32:40
02:34:38
1151
1528
Female
Justine Bairstow
V50
53/79
02:33:15
02:34:44
1152
1837
Female
Rachel Green Sowerby Bridge Snails
SNR
203/238
02:32:45
02:34:55
1153
716
Male
Russell Owen
V40
226/239
02:34:26
02:35:08
1154
1781
Female
Rachel Fields
Unknown
1/1
02:33:04
02:35:10
1155
1421
Female
Geraldine Pugh Baildon Runners
SNR
204/238
02:33:35
02:35:39
1156
526
Female
Michaela Mckenzie
SNR
205/238
02:33:51
02:35:41
1157
303
Male
Laurie Oconnor Lonely Goat RC
SNR
320/339
02:34:50
02:35:58
1158
711
Male
Thomas Rollims
SNR
321/339
02:34:44
02:36:23
1159
712
Male
Dan Heavyside
SNR
322/339
02:34:46
02:36:24
1160
525
Female
Maria Brophy
V40
145/182
02:34:11
02:36:34
1161
17
Female
Rosemary Bavinton Baildon Runners
V60
8/19
02:34:22
02:36:47
1162
1080
Female
Zita Sinclair
V40
146/182
02:34:43
02:36:49
1163
1559
Female
Ewa Sowinska
SNR
206/238
02:34:44
02:36:49
1164
481
Male
Scott Tyzack Team Zeal
SNR
323/339
02:34:28
02:36:50
1165
403
Male
Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers
V50
141/151
02:35:02
02:36:59
1166
435
Female
Carissa Kell
SNR
207/238
02:35:17
02:36:59
1167
1890
Female
Cheryl Jepson Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
208/238
02:35:28
02:37:02
1168
876
Male
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
142/151
02:36:22
02:37:03
1169
816
Male
David Crabtree
V60
53/56
02:34:32
02:37:06
1170
1611
Female
Laura Cuthbert
SNR
209/238
02:34:42
02:37:08
1171
1591
Female
Linda Marshall
V60
9/19
02:35:58
02:37:10
1172
1032
Female
Abigail Harrison Moore
V40
147/182
02:35:32
02:37:11
1173
502
Female
Sarah Melvin
SNR
210/238
02:36:00
02:37:18
1174
722
Male
Rob Wilson
SNR
324/339
02:34:47
02:37:23
1175
719
Female
Charlotte Martin
SNR
211/238
02:34:50
02:37:25
1176
61
Female
Rebecca Walker
V40
148/182
02:36:33
02:37:41
1177
92
Female
Yvette Naylor Driglington Dynamos
V50
54/79
02:35:51
02:37:54
1178
1293
Male
Elliott Wyatt
SNR
325/339
02:36:21
02:37:59
1179
1057
Male
Colin Waterman
V50
143/151
02:36:24
02:38:02
1180
276
Female
Sue Brayshaw
V60
10/19
02:36:52
02:38:02
1181
1496
Female
Charlie Anderson
SNR
212/238
02:35:41
02:38:21
1182
780
Female
Anne Thornton
V60
11/19
02:37:31
02:38:57
1183
658
Female
Rachel Michael Otley AC
V40
149/182
02:36:31
02:38:57
1184
1156
Male
Bernard Conlon
V60
54/56
02:36:41
02:39:01
1185
850
Female
Debbie Mcmurrough
V50
55/79
02:36:24
02:39:04
1186
131
Female
Liz Gribbin Bramley Breezers
V40
150/182
02:37:50
02:39:11
1187
1170
Male
Patrick Eady
V50
144/151
02:37:04
02:39:14
1188
238
Female
Susan Rogers Nidd Valley Road Runners
V60
12/19
02:36:53
02:39:15
1189
1404
Male
Ben Eaton
V40
227/239
02:36:55
02:39:15
1190
1387
Female
Yvonne Skelton Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70+
2/6
02:38:45
02:39:37
1191
1549
Female
Helen Jackson
V50
56/79
02:38:35
02:39:41
1192
1550
Female
Jules Swain
V40
151/182
02:38:35
02:39:41
1193
1531
Female
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC
V60
13/19
02:37:13
02:39:42
1194
1352
Female
Emma Lishman Saltaire Striders
SNR
213/238
02:38:23
02:39:56
1195
635
Female
Dulce Farrow
V40
152/182
02:37:56
02:40:06
1196
1083
Female
Clare Richardson-Barlow
SNR
214/238
02:38:15
02:40:13
1197
218
Male
William Schaffer
SNR
326/339
02:38:15
02:40:13
1198
405
Female
Mia Rose-Fall
SNR
215/238
02:38:55
02:40:15
1199
1491
Female
Debbie Linton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
57/79
02:37:44
02:40:19
1200
364
Female
Nicola Doherty Otley AC