The Ilkley Half Marathon

The 10th July 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
650
Male Joseph Carnelley Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 1/339
01:09:30
01:09:30
2
146
Male Jack Kelly SNR 2/339
01:10:47
01:10:49
3
1717
Male Thomas Hodgson Halifax Harriers & AC SNR 3/339
01:11:28
01:11:29
4
1586
Male Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers SNR 4/339
01:14:24
01:14:25
5
1753
Male Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 5/339
01:14:44
01:14:45
6
1803
Male Mark Magee Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 6/339
01:16:15
01:16:15
7
388
Male William Rowe SNR 7/339
01:17:05
01:17:10
8
739
Male Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 1/239
01:17:22
01:17:22
9
1810
Male Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 8/339
01:18:11
01:18:13
10
1589
Male Sam Green Wharfedale Harriers SNR 9/339
01:18:30
01:18:32
11
533
Male Marc Hartley Blackburn Harriers AC SNR 10/339
01:19:19
01:19:20
12
1692
Male Philip Wainwright SNR 11/339
01:19:25
01:19:28
13
1901
Male Jack Margerrison Otley AC SNR 12/339
01:20:50
01:20:53
14
1243
Male Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers SNR 13/339
01:20:58
01:21:01
15
1911
Male Chris Millett Team Derby Runner SNR 14/339
01:20:59
01:21:02
16
421
Male Chris Welford Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 15/339
01:21:09
01:21:12
17
1724
Male Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers V40 2/239
01:21:33
01:21:34
18
1348
Male Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers V40 3/239
01:22:09
01:22:12
19
124
Male Richard Smith Otley AC SNR 16/339
01:22:14
01:22:16
20
1603
Male Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 4/239
01:22:18
01:22:20
21
1702
Male Carl Kernick V40 5/239
01:22:26
01:22:30
22
443
Male Simon Lambert V40 6/239
01:23:05
01:23:06
23
900
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 17/339
01:23:34
01:23:36
24
153
Male Andrew Summerscales SNR 18/339
01:23:34
01:23:38
25
708
Male Jonathan O'Donnell Chorlton Runners SNR 19/339
01:23:38
01:23:43
26
1033
Male John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC SNR 20/339
01:24:05
01:24:09
27
1305
Male Darren Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 7/239
01:24:12
01:24:20
28
590
Male Matthew Carr Clayton-le-Moors Harriers SNR 21/339
01:24:22
01:24:29
29
203
Male Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 8/239
01:24:33
01:24:38
30
1610
Male Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers SNR 22/339
01:24:52
01:24:55
31
1466
Male Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 9/239
01:24:54
01:24:58
32
1061
Male Ben Lowans V40 10/239
01:25:44
01:25:48
33
178
Male Ted Leahy Ripon Runners V40 11/239
01:25:57
01:26:01
34
1523
Male Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders AC SNR 23/339
01:25:58
01:26:04
35
988
Female Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC V40 1/182
01:26:08
01:26:11
36
603
Male Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 24/339
01:26:14
01:26:18
37
563
Male Christos Tzelis Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 25/339
01:26:54
01:26:56
38
1013
Male Rohan Akers Wharfedale Harriers V40 12/239
01:26:57
01:27:03
39
1338
Male James Hargreaves Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 26/339
01:27:03
01:27:11
40
1268
Male Chris Atkinson SNR 27/339
01:27:13
01:27:17
41
7
Female Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 2/182
01:27:19
01:27:23
42
1871
Male Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 1/151
01:27:09
01:27:25
43
1843
Male Matthew Blakeley Roundhay Runners V50 2/151
01:27:20
01:27:31
44
538
Male Ben Still V50 3/151
01:27:33
01:27:40
45
4
Male Justin Pierce Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 13/239
01:27:46
01:27:52
46
319
Male Jonny Townend SNR 28/339
01:27:50
01:27:54
47
630
Male Matt Jones Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 29/339
01:27:56
01:28:03
48
685
Male Paul Crabtree V50 4/151
01:28:06
01:28:08
49
1576
Male Christopher Drake SNR 30/339
01:28:22
01:28:25
50
625
Male Rich Sykes Saltaire Striders V40 14/239
01:28:13
01:28:29
51
938
Male Tom Clarke Skipton AC SNR 31/339
01:28:31
01:28:36
52
331
Male Richard Airey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club SNR 32/339
01:28:40
01:28:46
53
1707
Male Stephen Morris Otley AC SNR 33/339
01:28:49
01:28:53
54
1122
Male Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 34/339
01:28:49
01:28:57
55
1029
Male Tom Cross SNR 35/339
01:28:49
01:28:57
56
1918
Male John Wood V40 15/239
01:28:50
01:28:58
57
1767
Male Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 5/151
01:28:58
01:29:05
58
1842
Male Adam Worrallo Bingley Harriers & AC V40 16/239
01:29:02
01:29:05
59
102
Male Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 36/339
01:29:03
01:29:07
60
1679
Male Sam Storey Valley Striders AC SNR 37/339
01:29:07
01:29:16
61
689
Male Thomas O'donnell SNR 38/339
01:29:23
01:29:27
62
1601
Male Lee Casson SNR 39/339
01:29:22
01:29:28
63
398
Male Nicholas Battye V50 6/151
01:29:22
01:29:29
64
1693
Male Sam Nettleton SNR 40/339
01:29:27
01:29:32
65
923
Male Steve Large Horsforth Harriers V50 7/151
01:29:34
01:29:40
66
342
Male Richard Wall SNR 41/339
01:29:45
01:29:52
67
129
Male Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC V40 17/239
01:29:45
01:29:54
68
1821
Male Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 42/339
01:29:37
01:29:57
69
1873
Male Sebastian Bate Chorlton Runners SNR 43/339
01:30:03
01:30:12
70
1140
Male Paul Griffiths V40 18/239
01:30:10
01:30:22
71
112
Female Chloe Wood Baildon Runners SNR 1/238
01:30:24
01:30:27
72
1532
Male Toby Fisher Otley AC V40 19/239
01:30:24
01:30:33
73
41
Male Will Rutter SNR 44/339
01:30:26
01:30:37
74
1267
Male James Winward SNR 45/339
01:30:37
01:30:41
75
1232
Male Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 8/151
01:30:34
01:30:43
76
1802
Male Neil Kirwin V40 20/239
01:30:41
01:30:46
77
501
Male Adam Brunskill Oakworth Road Runners SNR 46/339
01:30:44
01:30:51
78
959
Male James Lumb V40 21/239
01:30:50
01:30:58
79
669
Male Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 9/151
01:30:46
01:31:05
80
492
Male Phil Stead SNR 47/339
01:31:05
01:31:12
81
944
Male Oliver Richards Otley AC V40 22/239
01:31:15
01:31:20
82
1857
Male Clive Bandy Valley Striders V40 23/239
01:31:11
01:31:23
83
1025
Female Megan Atack SNR 2/238
01:31:13
01:31:28
84
1663
Male Nick Hayward Craven Energy V40 24/239
01:31:13
01:31:30
85
5
Male Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 48/339
01:31:30
01:31:36
86
1507
Male Henry Jeffreys Otley AC SNR 49/339
01:31:38
01:31:44
87
1563
Male Laurie Swan London Heathside Runners AC SNR 50/339
01:31:48
01:31:51
88
1159
Male John Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 10/151
01:31:56
01:32:06
89
618
Male Chris Battye SNR 51/339
01:31:58
01:32:10
90
1560
Male Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 25/239
01:32:04
01:32:13
91
1141
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 26/239
01:32:06
01:32:15
92
235
Male Matthew Sharpe Abbey Runners SNR 52/339
01:32:19
01:32:32
93
145
Male Simon Quin Otley AC V50 11/151
01:32:27
01:32:36
94
1730
Female Flick Burton Hyde Park Harriers SNR 3/238
01:32:33
01:32:37
95
1916
Female Sarah Whitehead SNR 4/238
01:32:24
01:32:37
96
1731
Male Luke Donald Chorlton Runners SNR 53/339
01:32:39
01:32:44
97
1913
Male Chris Lane Northowram Pumas Running Club SNR 54/339
01:32:32
01:32:48
98
555
Male Ian Sadler SNR 55/339
01:32:47
01:32:53
99
654
Female Gemma Callaghan Pudsey Pacers SNR 5/238
01:33:01
01:33:12
100
447
Male Jacob Goodwin Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 56/339
01:33:06
01:33:15
101
1744
Male Jonathan Armstrong SNR 57/339
01:33:11
01:33:16
102
1763
Male Philip Richardson SNR 58/339
01:33:05
01:33:16
103
259
Male Andy Bradley Roberttown Road Runners V40 27/239
01:33:07
01:33:18
104
718
Male Philip Tigg SNR 59/339
01:32:59
01:33:18
105
1849
Male Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 1/56
01:33:03
01:33:19
106
1331
Male Andrew Pollard V40 28/239
01:33:11
01:33:21
107
641
Male Gavin Park Horsforth Harriers V40 29/239
01:33:24
01:33:38
108
1515
Male Andrew Moore SNR 60/339
01:33:19
01:33:40
109
1795
Male Paul Stockdale Northowram Pumas Running Club V40 30/239
01:33:29
01:33:47
110
810
Male David Squire SNR 61/339
01:33:43
01:33:49
111
765
Male Lawrence Morrall V40 31/239
01:33:30
01:33:51
112
707
Male William Heseltine SNR 62/339
01:33:20
01:33:52
113
469
Male Jack Hardy London Heathside SNR 63/339
01:33:42
01:33:53
114
495
Male Martin Goodson V50 12/151
01:33:06
01:33:53
115
1683
Female Amy Ramsden-Young Hyde Park Harriers SNR 6/238
01:33:32
01:33:54
116
664
Female Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas Running Club V40 3/182
01:33:41
01:33:59
117
1594
Male Will Smith Tred RC SNR 64/339
01:34:01
01:34:08
118
1561
Male Sam Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 65/339
01:33:58
01:34:08
119
506
Male Simon Millbanks V40 32/239
01:33:44
01:34:11
120
1691
Male Matthew Whitwam SNR 66/339
01:33:56
01:34:14
121
835
Male Emanuele Cammarata SNR 67/339
01:34:17
01:34:25
122
1524
Male Danny Brown SNR 68/339
01:34:14
01:34:26
123
1440
Male Joseph Simpson Craven Energy Triathlon Club SNR 69/339
01:34:22
01:34:32
124
213
Male Harry Smallwood Otley AC SNR 70/339
01:33:23
01:34:34
125
636
Female Rachel Brown Chorlton Runners SNR 7/238
01:34:35
01:34:40
126
241
Male Loz Hawksworth Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 71/339
01:34:46
01:34:54
127
642
Male Harry Nutter SNR 72/339
01:34:31
01:34:58
128
1934
Male Michael Baxter Baildon Runners V40 33/239
01:34:48
01:35:01
129
818
Male Josh Wainwright Idle AC SNR 73/339
01:34:52
01:35:02
130
713
Male Sam Bartram V40 34/239
01:34:35
01:35:06
131
914
Male Peter Woodhead SNR 74/339
01:34:58
01:35:12
132
1648
Female Rebecca Wood Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 8/238
01:34:57
01:35:17
133
1875
Female Sophie Cogan SNR 9/238
01:35:05
01:35:31
134
346
Male Alexandros Bottonis SNR 75/339
01:35:22
01:35:33
135
207
Male Adam Gerrish Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 76/339
01:35:28
01:35:34
136
1906
Male Liam Gascoigne SNR 77/339
01:35:02
01:35:35
137
856
Female Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC V50 1/79
01:35:15
01:35:37
138
1451
Male Andrew Szymanski V40 35/239
01:35:01
01:35:46
139
1751
Male Peter Shelley Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 13/151
01:35:46
01:35:54
140
320
Male Matthew Clayton-Stead Keighley & Craven AC V40 36/239
01:35:53
01:36:02
141
304
Male John Robertson SNR 78/339
01:35:54
01:36:08
142
592
Male Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club V60 2/56
01:35:47
01:36:09
143
1752
Male Jonathan Sinclair Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 3/56
01:36:05
01:36:14
144
1787
Male Ed Poulter V40 37/239
01:35:56
01:36:15
145
1811
Female Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 2/79
01:36:09
01:36:25
146
1297
Male Steve Childerley St Neots Riverside Runners V40 38/239
01:36:14
01:36:31
147
156
Male Tom Still SNR 79/339
01:36:27
01:36:33
148
539
Male Ryan Bradshaw Blackburn Harriers AC SNR 80/339
01:36:26
01:36:33
149
433
Male Rob Benson SNR 81/339
01:36:01
01:36:33
150
1472
Male Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC V40 39/239
01:36:24
01:36:35
151
1896
Male Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers SNR 82/339
01:36:14
01:36:38
152
1542
Female Nik Tarrega York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 10/238
01:36:14
01:36:38
153
1920
Male Andrew Parlour Bramley Breezers SNR 83/339
01:36:24
01:36:47
154
1860
Male Peter Hellawell Headington Road Runners SNR 84/339
01:36:27
01:36:50
155
1488
Male Jonathan Flockton V40 40/239
01:35:54
01:36:51
156
920
Male Colin Dennison Otley AC V40 41/239
01:36:33
01:36:52
157
647
Male Yanik Croston SNR 85/339
01:36:43
01:36:53
158
380
Male Mark Levine SNR 86/339
01:36:44
01:36:56
159
1525
Male Peter Franklin SNR 87/339
01:36:55
01:37:18
160
1053
Female Jo Buckley Bingley Harriers & AC V40 4/182
01:37:18
01:37:22
161
451
Male Richard Ling SNR 88/339
01:37:17
01:37:30
162
740
Male Tony Pye Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 42/239
01:37:13
01:37:39
163
1236
Female Holley Spiers Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 5/182
01:37:33
01:37:39
164
790
Male Adrian Toye WYFRS S&S V50 14/151
01:37:36
01:37:49
165
1804
Male Ben Richardson SNR 89/339
01:37:23
01:37:50
166
927
Male Ian Bester Skipton AC V40 43/239
01:37:33
01:37:54
167
446
Male Dominic Pearson V40 44/239
01:37:34
01:37:57
168
939
Female Sarah Gresswell SNR 11/238
01:37:55
01:38:03
169
1880
Male Sam Bagshaw SNR 90/339
01:37:52
01:38:29
170
1852
Male Chris Wilkinson Roundhay Runners SNR 91/339
01:38:29
01:38:40
171
1878
Male Cain Godfrey V40 45/239
01:38:11
01:38:42
172
1881
Male Tom Barnes Lonely Goat RC SNR 92/339
01:38:17
01:38:44
173
1742
Male Clarke Harrison SNR 93/339
01:38:38
01:38:45
174
519
Male Henry Fernandez SNR 94/339
01:38:42
01:38:56
175
43
Male Craig Allen Skyrac AC V40 46/239
01:38:49
01:38:57
176
493
Male Daniel Bates SNR 95/339
01:38:38
01:38:57
177
1838
Male Iain Addison V40 47/239
01:38:53
01:39:05
178
995
Male Graham Driver Baildon Runners V50 15/151
01:38:48
01:39:09
179
1459
Male Jonathan Tecwyn Hyde Park Harriers SNR 96/339
01:38:53
01:39:16
180
1339
Female Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 6/182
01:39:18
01:39:20
181
1629
Female Faith Bowman Valley Striders AC SNR 12/238
01:39:13
01:39:26
182
690
Male Nick Brown SNR 97/339
01:39:25
01:39:32
183
833
Female Hayley Thompson Otley AC SNR 13/238
01:39:29
01:39:49
184
310
Male Andy Linyard V40 48/239
01:39:39
01:39:50
185
985
Male Jamie Shaw Queens Park Harriers SNR 98/339
01:39:38
01:39:55
186
671
Male Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers V50 16/151
01:39:17
01:39:57
187
360
Male Chris Harris Hyde Park Harriers SNR 99/339
01:39:52
01:40:14
188
735
Male Craig Duckworth SNR 100/339
01:39:27
01:40:15
189
185
Male Simon Kendall V40 49/239
01:40:00
01:40:19
190
1704
Male Callum Collier SNR 101/339
01:39:41
01:40:21
191
1074
Male Jon Rhodes V40 50/239
01:40:02
01:40:24
192
1908
Male Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 102/339
01:39:56
01:40:27
193
66
Male Phil Joyner Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 51/239
01:40:22
01:40:30
194
586
Male William Jolleys Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 103/339
01:39:33
01:40:33
195
700
Male Rafal Przybyla V40 52/239
01:39:59
01:40:34
196
565
Male Matthew Dibb SNR 104/339
01:40:23
01:40:37
197
51
Male Nigel Moscardini Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 17/151
01:40:15
01:40:38
198
1347
Male Stuart Myers Craven Energy V50 18/151
01:39:55
01:40:42
199
1919
Female Brit Tate Ilkley Harriers SNR 14/238
01:40:34
01:40:43
200
1823
Male Danny Connolly V40 53/239
01:40:20
01:40:43
201
1238
Male Steven Clegg Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 54/239
01:40:15
01:40:46
202
67
Male Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 4/56
01:40:34
01:40:50
203
60
Male Lee Goodridge Team GBR V40 55/239
01:40:38
01:40:51
204
1478
Male Michael Crowder Clapham Chasers SNR 105/339
01:40:10
01:40:51
205
1255
Male Emma Hinkles V40 56/239
01:40:37
01:40:54
206
1584
Male Paul Copley SNR 106/339
01:39:38
01:41:00
207
564
Male Tom Razazan Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 107/339
01:40:53
01:41:01
208
62
Male Andrew Waterhouse Oakworth Road Runners SNR 108/339
01:40:53
01:41:05
209
370
Male Peter Hilliard Idle AC V60 5/56
01:41:02
01:41:12
210
1291
Male Ash Winter V40 57/239
01:41:07
01:41:16
211
887
Female Sara Mclean SNR 15/238
01:41:06
01:41:16
212
429
Male Max Metcalfe SNR 109/339
01:40:48
01:41:17
213
1077
Male Kyle Langenegger SNR 110/339
01:41:09
01:41:18
214
1076
Male Terrence Sutcliffe V40 58/239
01:40:59
01:41:27
215
1732
Male Emmanuel Aramendia SNR 111/339
01:41:15
01:41:31
216
144
Male Simon Blake Bingley Harriers & AC V40 59/239
01:41:26
01:41:36
217
206
Male Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers SNR 112/339
01:41:10
01:41:36
218
1828
Male Renan Petersen-Wagner V40 60/239
01:41:19
01:41:47
219
1480
Male James Chadwick SNR 113/339
01:41:32
01:41:47
220
1768
Male Joe Howard SNR 114/339
01:41:24
01:41:52
221
1446
Male Evan Jeffries V40 61/239
01:41:24
01:41:53
222
822
Male John Gilbertson V40 62/239
01:41:20
01:41:55
223
815
Female Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers SNR 16/238
01:41:36
01:41:57
224
1368
Male Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 63/239
01:41:30
01:41:57
225
391
Male Will Hegarty SNR 115/339
01:41:34
01:42:00
226
1163
Male Richard Haynes SNR 116/339
01:41:40
01:42:01
227
1924
Male James Ward Bramley Breezers SNR 117/339
01:41:38
01:42:01
228
1577
Male Luke Scorer Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 118/339
01:41:47
01:42:02
229
1014
Male Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC V60 6/56
01:41:51
01:42:03
230
1082
Male Timothy Johnson Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 19/151
01:41:41
01:42:05
231
119
Male Alex Rhodes SNR 119/339
01:41:45
01:42:08
232
709
Male Thomas Hodson SNR 120/339
01:42:03
01:42:08
233
458
Male Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers V40 64/239
01:41:47
01:42:10
234
929
Female Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners V40 7/182
01:42:09
01:42:13
235
106
Male Jordan Duncan SNR 121/339
01:41:56
01:42:14
236
872
Female Kirsty Wicks SNR 17/238
01:41:48
01:42:15
237
544
Male Thomas Francis SNR 122/339
01:42:09
01:42:22
238
1929
Male Richard Stuart V40 65/239
01:41:45
01:42:26
239
601
Male Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders V60 7/56
01:42:14
01:42:30
240
768
Male Max Ross SNR 123/339
01:41:16
01:42:30
241
1296
Female Rebecca Brown SNR 18/238
01:42:07
01:42:33
242
1455
Male Rob Hutchinson SNR 124/339
01:42:12
01:42:36
243
1168
Male Chris Edwin SNR 125/339
01:41:40
01:42:38
244
316
Male Phillip Riddle V40 66/239
01:42:16
01:42:41
245
532
Female Georgina Robinson SNR 19/238
01:42:23
01:42:42
246
619
Male Mark Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 126/339
01:42:32
01:42:44
247
1925
Male Adam Firth Bramley Breezers SNR 127/339
01:42:21
01:42:44
248
1030
Male Ben Mccartney SNR 128/339
01:42:27
01:42:45
249
1799
Male Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees V60 8/56
01:42:12
01:42:45
250
1226
Male Dan Binks Baildon Runners V50 20/151
01:42:02
01:42:51
251
1615
Male David Westhead Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 21/151
01:42:31
01:42:59
252
97
Female Emma Cook SNR 20/238
01:42:27
01:43:13
253
1903
Male Mark Smith V50 22/151
01:42:49
01:43:13
254
1705
Male George Storr SNR 129/339
01:42:28
01:43:18
255
1824
Male Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers & AC V60 9/56
01:43:12
01:43:25
256
610
Male Michael Taylor Horsforth Harriers SNR 130/339
01:43:06
01:43:26
257
784
Male Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers V40 67/239
01:43:14
01:43:28
258
231
Male William Hicks SNR 131/339
01:42:47
01:43:33
259
1038
Male Liam Baker SNR 132/339
01:43:16
01:43:33
260
252
Male Chris Hartnell SNR 133/339
01:43:09
01:43:38
261
1010
Male Andrew Brightman SNR 134/339
01:43:20
01:43:40
262
73
Female Jane Shaw V50 3/79
01:43:12
01:43:40
263
593
Male Daniel Chadwick SNR 135/339
01:43:25
01:43:44
264
1307
Male Pete Goringe Kettering Town Harriers V60 10/56
01:43:34
01:43:45
265
1264
Male Sam Wallis V40 68/239
01:43:26
01:43:48
266
1225
Female Brenda Peake Airecenter Pacers V40 8/182
01:43:27
01:43:48
267
781
Male Simon Lorimer Kamakura Running Club V50 23/151
01:43:30
01:43:48
268
545
Male Jack Stephenson SNR 136/339
01:43:36
01:43:50
269
834
Male Stephen Murray V40 69/239
01:43:19
01:43:53
270
428
Male Paul Foster Farsley Flyers SNR 137/339
01:43:32
01:43:58
271
1186
Male Thomas Casey V50 24/151
01:43:34
01:44:00
272
1021
Female Jeanette Holmes- Thomson V50 4/79
01:43:46
01:44:04
273
9
Male Jonathan Leach V50 25/151
01:43:29
01:44:11
274
192
Male Michael Powell SNR 138/339
01:43:38
01:44:14
275
1412
Male John Atkinson V50 26/151
01:44:11
01:44:21
276
1841
Male Charles Cattel-Killick SNR 139/339
01:43:55
01:44:22
277
1854
Male Michael Allewell SNR 140/339
01:44:08
01:44:23
278
884
Female Caroline Thornton V40 9/182
01:44:03
01:44:24
279
1056
Male Gary Boast SNR 141/339
01:43:48
01:44:24
280
15
Male Andrew Mcdonnell Otley AC V40 70/239
01:44:31
01:44:44
281
297
Female Elizabeth Dimelow V40 10/182
01:44:11
01:44:50
282
1798
Male Jonathan Brearley Northowram Pumas Running Club V40 71/239
01:44:30
01:44:51
283
963
Male Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 27/151
01:44:13
01:44:53
284
595
Male Michael Mcinnes Skipton AC V40 72/239
01:44:50
01:44:55
285
100
Male Matt Beaumont Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 142/339
01:44:49
01:45:07
286
1830
Female Barbora Kolarikova SNR 21/238
01:44:52
01:45:09
287
628
Male Gareth Robinson V40 73/239
01:44:54
01:45:09
288
687
Male Eduardo Coz SNR 143/339
01:44:48
01:45:13
289
48
Male Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC V50 28/151
01:45:03
01:45:16
290
477
Male Jeremy Greenwood Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 29/151
01:44:54
01:45:18
291
604
Female Laura Bartlett SNR 22/238
01:45:08
01:45:19
292
1891
Male Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners V40 74/239
01:45:24
01:45:36
293
823
Male Gareth Samuel V50 30/151
01:45:22
01:45:40
294
1671
Female Kathryn Holt Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 23/238
01:45:21
01:45:40
295
696
Male Tim Naylor V50 31/151
01:45:17
01:45:42
296
205
Male Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers V40 75/239
01:45:02
01:45:42
297
1342
Male Andy Francey V40 76/239
01:45:20
01:46:07
298
1614
Female Catherine Westhead Oxford University Cross Country Club SNR 24/238
01:45:39
01:46:07
299
1695
Male Huw Price V40 77/239
01:45:20
01:46:11
300
150
Male Andrew Leung SNR 144/339
01:45:27
01:46:14
301
1218
Male Jack Wareham SNR 145/339
01:45:56
01:46:27
302
1858
Female Sarah Bevan V50 5/79
01:46:10
01:46:30
303
1196
Male Tom Asher V40 78/239
01:46:11
01:46:34
304
1180
Male Max Rowell Horsforth Harriers SNR 146/339
01:46:06
01:46:34
305
1333
Male Ian Gray V50 32/151
01:45:49
01:46:43
306
986
Male Tom Johnson SNR 147/339
01:46:28
01:46:44
307
496
Male Warren Tomlinson SNR 148/339
01:46:05
01:46:45
308
1915
Male Gabriel Dillon SNR 149/339
01:46:17
01:46:49
309
378
Male Oliver Harlen V50 33/151
01:46:07
01:46:49
310
173
Male Andrew Coffey V40 79/239
01:46:40
01:47:01
311
832
Male David Robinson V40 80/239
01:46:30
01:47:03
312
1868
Female Laura Francis Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 25/238
01:46:33
01:47:05
313
1211
Male Ben Harris V40 81/239
01:46:00
01:47:06
314
1070
Male Peter Chippindale Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 34/151
01:46:42
01:47:06
315
1935
Male Nick Procter Craven Energy V50 35/151
01:46:26
01:47:07
316
184
Male Jim Clay V50 36/151
01:46:40
01:47:09
317
1213
Male Edmund Brunton SNR 150/339
01:46:33
01:47:14
318
1189
Male Keir Mackie SNR 151/339
01:46:38
01:47:16
319
1554
Male Philip Tooke V50 37/151
01:46:32
01:47:16
320
847
Male Gavin Phillis SNR 152/339
01:46:35
01:47:19
321
1281
Male Steve Marsden Ramsbottom Running Club V50 38/151
01:46:42
01:47:19
322
396
Male Andrew Skelton V50 39/151
01:47:10
01:47:25
323
766
Male Steve Miles V40 82/239
01:46:57
01:47:29
324
773
Male Paul Tranter Otley AC V50 40/151
01:46:52
01:47:29
325
74
Male Phil Dawson V50 41/151
01:47:16
01:47:39
326
1127
Male John Bisson Elvet Striders V40 83/239
01:47:13
01:47:40
327
288
Male Craig Fawell SNR 153/339
01:47:10
01:47:40
328
1708
Male Gary Mulvey SNR 154/339
01:47:24
01:47:43
329
382
Male Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club V40 84/239
01:47:18
01:47:43
330
953
Male John Shaw V50 42/151
01:47:03
01:47:45
331
1130
Male Nick Dybeck V60 11/56
01:47:32
01:47:50
332
1646
Male Adam Gillard Bingley Harriers & AC V40 85/239
01:48:01
01:48:14
333
387
Male Peter Rowe V50 43/151
01:47:53
01:48:18
334
777
Male Richard Liddle V50 44/151
01:47:14
01:48:20
335
523
Male Finlay Swan SNR 155/339
01:48:15
01:48:26
336
418
Male James Herbert V40 86/239
01:47:57
01:48:27
337
520
Male Euros Rees Pudsey Pacers V40 87/239
01:48:04
01:48:28
338
795
Female Claire Mcloughlin Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 26/238
01:48:00
01:48:30
339
1583
Female Ellie Horn SNR 27/238
01:48:06
01:48:35
340
1023
Male Andrew Thomson V50 45/151
01:48:17
01:48:35
341
513
Male Tom Schofield SNR 156/339
01:47:38
01:48:37
342
1635
Female Aoife Smith SNR 28/238
01:47:40
01:48:49
343
351
Male Jan Kandiyali SNR 157/339
01:48:26
01:48:51
344
1827
Male Brad Mchale SNR 158/339
01:48:39
01:48:52
345
1136
Male Geoffrey Baggaley V60 12/56
01:48:17
01:48:55
346
1938
Male Thomas Syms SNR 159/339
01:48:23
01:48:56
347
202
Male John Hirst V50 46/151
01:48:56
01:48:56
348
1832
Male Alistair Scott SNR 160/339
01:48:49
01:48:56
349
1884
Male Gareth Whitehead V50 47/151
01:48:11
01:48:57
350
1490
Male Jim Holding Pocklington Runners V60 13/56
01:47:43
01:48:57
351
1179
Male Stevie Midgley V40 88/239
01:47:27
01:49:03
352
548
Male Robert Bayton SNR 161/339
01:48:31
01:49:08
353
1322
Female Tracey Watson Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 6/79
01:48:36
01:49:09
354
1558
Male Christopher Worsley V40 89/239
01:48:37
01:49:10
355
1818
Male Kip Dent SNR 162/339
01:48:44
01:49:15
356
717
Male Craig Durward V40 90/239
01:48:55
01:49:17
357
1054
Female Colette Parratt V40 11/182
01:49:03
01:49:18
358
1537
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC V50 48/151
01:48:49
01:49:22
359
701
Male Richard Kennedy-Joyce SNR 163/339
01:48:56
01:49:24
360
1365
Male Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers SNR 164/339
01:48:36
01:49:26
361
1937
Male Johnathan Bretherton SNR 165/339
01:49:00
01:49:31
362
86
Male Andrew Tindall SNR 166/339
01:49:11
01:49:33
363
1706
Male Charlie Western SNR 167/339
01:48:56
01:49:46
364
698
Male Robert Alfrey V40 91/239
01:49:10
01:49:46
365
637
Male David Waller SNR 168/339
01:49:06
01:49:47
366
453
Male David Grooby Bingley Harriers & AC V40 92/239
01:49:06
01:49:51
367
1148
Female Mark Knowles SNR 29/238
01:49:24
01:49:51
368
1135
Male Reg Kheraj SNR 169/339
01:49:21
01:50:00
369
714
Female Molina Marshall-Brooksbank SNR 30/238
01:49:15
01:50:01
370
1833
Female Sharon Hardcastle V50 7/79
01:48:11
01:50:05
371
1662
Male Matt Harvey V40 93/239
01:49:45
01:50:10
372
1796
Female Rachel Williams Northowram Pumas Running Club V40 12/182
01:49:53
01:50:11
373
1764
Male James Tomlinson SNR 170/339
01:49:53
01:50:12
374
755
Female Claire Harvey V40 13/182
01:49:31
01:50:18
375
577
Male Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders V60 14/56
01:50:04
01:50:22
376
695
Male Harry Spencer SNR 171/339
01:49:58
01:50:23
377
580
Female Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 14/182
01:49:49
01:50:26
378
1481
Female Emma Chadwick SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V40 15/182
01:49:56
01:50:27
379
851
Male Darren Attwood Go Be Runners V40 94/239
01:49:46
01:50:31
380
1808
Female Elena Anderson V40 16/182
01:49:44
01:50:41
381
1851
Male Richard Parker V50 49/151
01:50:11
01:50:44
382
977
Female Mandy Wilson SNR 31/238
01:50:10
01:50:45
383
931
Male Jonathan Storton SNR 172/339
01:50:28
01:50:49
384
865
Male Allistair Cook Lindley running club SNR 173/339
01:50:28
01:50:55
385
1835
Male George Macleod SNR 174/339
01:50:28
01:50:58
386
1921
Male Ben Appleby SNR 175/339
01:50:51
01:51:00
387
651
Male John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees V60 15/56
01:50:31
01:51:05
388
1334
Male Matthew Spence V40 95/239
01:50:43
01:51:08
389
569
Male Rob Sharpe V50 50/151
01:50:21
01:51:09
390
1592
Male Ben Welford SNR 176/339
01:50:32
01:51:16
391
697
Male Andy Naylor V50 51/151
01:50:56
01:51:21
392
1661
Male David Ewin V40 96/239
01:50:52
01:51:25
393
1209
Male Simon Price V40 97/239
01:50:35
01:51:25
394
1422
Male Samuel Burton Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 177/339
01:50:19
01:51:36
395
1649
Male Ian Briggs V40 98/239
01:51:10
01:51:36
396
1184
Male Chris Parr SNR 178/339
01:51:11
01:51:37
397
757
Male Bill Fazackerley Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 52/151
01:51:01
01:51:46
398
79
Female Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers SNR 32/238
01:50:27
01:51:48
399
1393
Female Patricia Charlton V50 8/79
01:51:35
01:51:50
400
675
Female Soleil Barrett SNR 33/238
01:51:03
01:51:53
401
1762
Female Lynn Wrightson V40 17/182
01:51:20
01:51:53
402
505
Male David Graham SNR 179/339
01:51:22
01:51:59
403
1473
Male Sam Jewell SNR 180/339
01:51:45
01:52:04
404
1585
Female Kate Humphries Airecentre Pacers SNR 34/238
01:51:33
01:52:07
405
372
Female Sue Redhead V50 9/79
01:51:34
01:52:10
406
1675
Female Fiona Feacon Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 10/79
01:51:42
01:52:11
407
136
Male Stephen Fenton V50 53/151
01:50:54
01:52:12
408
634
Male Adam Wills Lonely Goat RC V40 99/239
01:50:44
01:52:12
409
937
Female Sacha Jones Mums On The Run V40 18/182
01:52:02
01:52:15
410
368
Male Oscar Street Ilkley SNR 181/339
01:51:38
01:52:17
411
99
Male Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers V40 100/239
01:51:45
01:52:19
412
646
Female Erin Keating Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 19/182
01:51:27
01:52:19
413
1930
Female Leah Stuart V40 20/182
01:51:44
01:52:24
414
1366
Female Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners V50 11/79
01:52:01
01:52:24
415
1800
Male Tom Everett Brighouse Bumble Bees V40 101/239
01:52:03
01:52:26
416
1555
Male Pablo Vasquez Keighley & Craven AC V40 102/239
01:51:45
01:52:28
417
529
Male Matthew Warrenberg SNR 182/339
01:52:18
01:52:32
418
1143
Male Wayne Morgan SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V40 103/239
01:51:51
01:52:40
419
1495
Male Mark Judkowski Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 16/56
01:51:48
01:52:45
420
1697
Male Ian Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 54/151
01:52:00
01:52:49
421
515
Female Annabelle Watton SNR 35/238
01:52:32
01:52:51
422
594
Male Jack Firth SNR 183/339
01:51:42
01:52:54
423
649
Male Alastair Gordon V40 104/239
01:52:30
01:52:56
424
171
Female Paula Goodson Sunderland Harriers & AC V50 12/79
01:52:00
01:52:59
425
1285
Male Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners V60 17/56
01:52:23
01:53:01
426
1820
Male Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders V40 105/239
01:52:28
01:53:07
427
104
Male Phil Hanson V40 106/239
01:52:29
01:53:08
428
245
Female Sophie Murtagh SNR 36/238
01:52:21
01:53:09
429
879
Male Jolyon West V50 55/151
01:52:28
01:53:10
430
401
Male Andrew Ward V50 56/151
01:52:08
01:53:10
431
1470
Male Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders AC V60 18/56
01:52:34
01:53:12
432
271
Male Alan Justham V40 107/239
01:52:38
01:53:15
433
1058
Male Simon Boast Marlborough RC V60 19/56
01:52:43
01:53:19
434
811
Male David Archibald V40 108/239
01:52:58
01:53:21
435
868
Female Fiona Jenkinson Keighley & Craven AC V40 21/182
01:52:35
01:53:21
436
1544
Male Thomas Penn SNR 184/339
01:52:54
01:53:24
437
1650
Male Owen Wibberley SNR 185/339
01:52:56
01:53:28
438
969
Male David Singleton Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 109/239
01:52:56
01:53:28
439
1936
Female Tessa Bainbridge V40 22/182
01:51:45
01:53:29
440
455
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners SNR 186/339
01:53:11
01:53:33
441
107
Male Chris Dixon V40 110/239
01:53:08
01:53:34
442
599
Female Clair Webster V40 23/182
01:52:48
01:53:36
443
1150
Male David Liddiard V40 111/239
01:52:29
01:53:39
444
114
Female Emma Hart Otley AC V40 24/182
01:53:02
01:53:41
445
1758
Male Sam Potter V40 112/239
01:52:37
01:53:45
446
47
Female Heidi Hoad SNR 37/238
01:53:08
01:53:46
447
115
Male Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC V40 113/239
01:53:23
01:53:47
448
1643
Male Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners V60 20/56
01:53:31
01:53:52
449
1722
Male Tony Carter SNR 187/339
01:53:09
01:53:55
450
589
Male Daniel Todd SNR 188/339
01:53:15
01:54:07
451
1879
Male Graeme Kay Baildon Runners V40 114/239
01:53:51
01:54:08
452
611
Male Jeff Harwood V50 57/151
01:53:43
01:54:11
453
1355
Female Lauren Oxtoby SNR 38/238
01:53:19
01:54:17
454
549
Male Ian White York Knavesmire Harriers V50 58/151
01:53:37
01:54:17
455
1657
Male Ryan Beeley SNR 189/339
01:53:24
01:54:22
456
917
Male Matthew Wood V40 115/239
01:53:36
01:54:26
457
1839
Male Toby Mitchell SNR 190/339
01:53:54
01:54:26
458
1066
Male James Glasper SNR 191/339
01:54:10
01:54:28
459
1373
Female Sophie Wilson V40 25/182
01:53:54
01:54:29
460
475
Male Tomas Clark V40 116/239
01:54:10
01:54:30
461
478
Male Graham Smith V40 117/239
01:54:11
01:54:30
462
1656
Female Alice Beeley SNR 39/238
01:53:33
01:54:32
463
940
Male Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 118/239
01:54:05
01:54:39
464
222
Male David Faulkner Queensbury Running Club V50 59/151
01:53:49
01:54:40
465
1757
Male Matthew Tancock SNR 192/339
01:54:04
01:54:41
466
1468
Female Amy Beaumont SNR 40/238
01:54:29
01:54:42
467
1224
Female Helen Dunlop V40 26/182
01:54:04
01:54:45
468
237
Male Shaun Barnes V50 60/151
01:53:51
01:54:46
469
1202
Male Josh Ramsey SNR 193/339
01:54:00
01:54:50
470
407
Male Christopher Morris Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 61/151
01:54:14
01:54:51
471
1634
Male Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners V60 21/56
01:54:31
01:54:53
472
1866
Female Joanna Pears Ripon Runners V40 27/182
01:54:27
01:54:56
473
410
Male Matt Willard SNR 194/339
01:54:28
01:54:57
474
1727
Female Gina Williams Airecentre Pacers V40 28/182
01:54:36
01:55:04
475
1750
Female Claire Hill Brighouse Bumble Bees V40 29/182
01:54:31
01:55:04
476
934
Male Adam Hindson Hyde Park Harriers V40 119/239
01:54:27
01:55:06
477
936
Female Julie Haddon Hyde Park Harriers V40 30/182
01:54:27
01:55:06
478
738
Male Darren Sunderland Lonely Goat RC V40 120/239
01:54:43
01:55:06
479
1506
Male Alex Denton SNR 195/339
01:54:13
01:55:08
480
374
Male Ben Cluny V40 121/239
01:54:24
01:55:09
481
1686
Male Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 22/56
01:53:55
01:55:11
482
778
Female Robyn Adams Dragons RC SNR 41/238
01:54:02
01:55:11
483
596
Male Andrew Parsons SNR 196/339
01:54:42
01:55:17
484
684
Female Caren Crabtree V40 31/182
01:55:12
01:55:17
485
1587
Male Simon Bollon V40 122/239
01:54:16
01:55:18
486
1464
Male Harry Bowness Otley AC SNR 197/339
01:54:39
01:55:19
487
975
Female Jenny Perry V40 32/182
01:54:24
01:55:19
488
390
Male Oliver Thomas Skipton AC V40 123/239
01:54:42
01:55:19
489
950
Female Ruth Bowman V40 33/182
01:54:53
01:55:20
490
155
Male Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 62/151
01:54:45
01:55:21
491
1801
Male Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers V50 63/151
01:54:59
01:55:27
492
423
Male Peter Kilford SNR 198/339
01:55:07
01:55:27
493
1072
Male David Atkinson SNR 199/339
01:54:27
01:55:29
494
906
Female Rose Cluny V40 34/182
01:54:47
01:55:32
495
511
Male John Thompson V40 124/239
01:53:57
01:55:33
496
786
Female Marie Watson SNR 42/238
01:55:05
01:55:36
497
1904
Male Paul Dearden V40 125/239
01:55:09
01:55:37
498
551
Male Thomas Wilson V40 126/239
01:54:54
01:55:40
499
299
Male Peter Ryan V40 127/239
01:54:58
01:55:40
500
1696
Female Claire Thompson V40 35/182
01:54:01
01:55:42
501
1659
Male Anthony Herve V40 128/239
01:54:58
01:55:44
502
1409
Male Ben Town V40 129/239
01:55:29
01:55:45
503
1411
Male Robert Picton V40 130/239
01:55:29
01:55:46
504
64
Male Steven West V40 131/239
01:54:43
01:55:49
505
1886
Male Wing-Kai Chan SNR 200/339
01:55:05
01:55:50
506
1777
Male David Womersley Horsforth Harriers V60 23/56
01:55:09
01:55:54
507
1035
Female Nicola Holmes V40 36/182
01:55:00
01:55:56
508
1604
Male Ben Finder SNR 201/339
01:55:25
01:55:58
509
629
Female Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners V40 37/182
01:55:31
01:55:59
510
465
Male Graham Reid SNR 202/339
01:55:15
01:56:08
511
1379
Male Matthew Button V40 132/239
01:54:58
01:56:12
512
645
Female Nicola Molloy SNR 43/238
01:55:41
01:56:14
513
180
Female Sally Simister SNR 44/238
01:54:36
01:56:17
514
1703
Female Lucy Crouch SNR 45/238
01:55:45
01:56:20
515
1580
Male Gareth Smith SNR 203/339
01:54:43
01:56:22
516
1666
Female Blythe Fourie Leeds University Cross Country Club SNR 46/238
01:55:17
01:56:26
517
1593
Male Darren Cheetham V50 64/151
01:56:06
01:56:27
518
1898
Male David Betts V40 133/239
01:56:01
01:56:29
519
612
Male Craig Whale V40 134/239
01:55:36
01:56:32
520
1085
Female Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers SNR 47/238
01:55:54
01:56:33
521
584
Male Harry Wells SNR 204/339
01:54:55
01:56:35
522
1276
Male Gregory Jessop V60 24/56
01:54:55
01:56:35
523
138
Male Andrew Sykes V40 135/239
01:55:18
01:56:35
524
498
Female Eva Jeffels SNR 48/238
01:54:56
01:56:36
525
26
Male Dylan Comyn SNR 205/339
01:55:43
01:56:42
526
660
Male Freddie Machin SNR 206/339
01:56:07
01:56:44
527
820
Female Kate Prior Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 49/238
01:55:35
01:56:50
528
343
Male Olly Pursglove SNR 207/339
01:55:40
01:56:52
529
50
Male Sam Boatwright Skipton AC SNR 208/339
01:55:38
01:56:53
530
1499
Male Paul Naylor V40 136/239
01:56:02
01:56:59
531
1288
Female Emily Levy V40 38/182
01:56:04
01:56:59
532
582
Male Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners V60 25/56
01:55:35
01:57:04
533
471
Female Sarah Crowhurst Chorlton Runners SNR 50/238
01:55:56
01:57:05
534
1261
Female Rebecca Morrish SNR 51/238
01:55:30
01:57:07
535
84
Female Felicity Boynton SNR 52/238
01:56:02
01:57:10
536
333
Male Ian Mccarron Morley Running Club SNR 209/339
01:56:46
01:57:11
537
1362
Male Michael Chaplin V60 26/56
01:55:38
01:57:14
538
484
Male Bernard O'connor Vegan Runners UK V50 65/151
01:56:52
01:57:22
539
1809
Female Claire Watmough V40 39/182
01:56:45
01:57:22
540
1158
Male John Christian V60 27/56
01:55:41
01:57:27
541
673
Male Michael Sims SNR 210/339
01:56:31
01:57:31
542
347
Male Christopher Penny SNR 211/339
01:55:58
01:57:34
543
721
Male Chris Bates V40 137/239
01:56:57
01:57:35
544
1723
Female Elizabeth Crosland V50 13/79
01:56:55
01:57:36
545
895
Male Tom Mccartney SNR 212/339
01:57:23
01:57:41
546
960
Male Rob Tuffin V40 138/239
01:56:09
01:57:45
547
1853
Female Shaunna Burke V40 40/182
01:56:34
01:57:50
548
874
Male Michael Cooper V40 139/239
01:56:21
01:57:51
549
1509
Female Zoù Stott SNR 53/238
01:56:44
01:57:52
550
248
Female Clare Brame Lonely Goat RC SNR 54/238
01:56:14
01:57:53
551
1812
Female Emma Burree V40 41/182
01:57:21
01:57:58
552
1152
Male Brian Ford V60 28/56
01:56:58
01:58:00
553
1162
Female Jessica Brewer SNR 55/238
01:57:05
01:58:01
554
1771
Male Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 66/151
01:57:47
01:58:06
555
527
Female Emma Tarleton SNR 56/238
01:56:31
01:58:07
556
1667
Female Naomi Pennington Vegan Runners UK SNR 57/238
01:57:10
01:58:14
557
1743
Male Andrew Macgill V70+ 1/5
01:57:27
01:58:23
558
804
Female Rebecca Thornber SNR 58/238
01:57:58
01:58:28
559
1887
Female Rachel Mills Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 42/182
01:57:57
01:58:35
560
1187
Male Aaron Berry SNR 213/339
01:57:16
01:58:36
561
296
Male Andy Kernahan V40 140/239
01:57:17
01:58:38
562
797
Male Philip Dawson V40 141/239
01:58:02
01:58:38
563
1816
Female Susie Mallett Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 59/238
01:57:52
01:58:39
564
504
Female Katy Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 60/238
01:57:29
01:58:43
565
550
Male Jordan Forrest SNR 214/339
01:57:47
01:58:46
566
1228
Female Scythia Cross V50 14/79
01:58:29
01:58:49
567
659
Male Anthony Le-Feuvre V40 142/239
01:58:09
01:58:54
568
409
Male Luke Watkeys SNR 215/339
01:58:10
01:58:54
569
763
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 67/151
01:58:31
01:58:55
570
1508
Male Richard Haigh V40 143/239
01:57:17
01:58:58
571
194
Female Faye Grist Go Be Runners SNR 61/238
01:57:16
01:58:58
572
1041
Male Wright Wayne V40 144/239
01:58:43
01:58:59
573
517
Female Joanne Barrett SNR 62/238
01:57:31
01:59:00
574
1877
Male Brady Godfrey SNR 216/339
01:58:29
01:59:00
575
912
Male Tom Owen SNR 217/339
01:57:39
01:59:01
576
1623
Female Emma Pike SNR 63/238
01:58:12
01:59:02
577
457
Female Sarah Yorke SNR 64/238
01:58:13
01:59:02
578
1939
Female Liz Heard Jesmond Joggers SNR 65/238
01:57:28
01:59:04
579
1382
Female Natalie Madgett SNR 66/238
01:58:21
01:59:05
580
1420
Female Katy Raven Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 67/238
01:58:41
01:59:05
581
1652
Male Dwayne Heard V50 68/151
01:57:28
01:59:05
582
10
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners V50 15/79
01:58:16
01:59:06
583
37
Male Nick Tavaniello V50 69/151
01:58:35
01:59:07
584
172
Male Shaun Phelan V50 70/151
01:58:15
01:59:09
585
1164
Male Matthew Hemingway V40 145/239
01:58:34
01:59:09
586
1229
Female Lois Scott V40 43/182
01:58:09
01:59:11
587
1399
Female Katherine Morton Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 68/238
01:58:28
01:59:15
588
617
Male Chris Taylor SNR 218/339
01:58:08
01:59:17
589
1380
Male Simon Forman V40 146/239
01:58:04
01:59:18
590
1417
Male Andrew Eden SNR 219/339
01:58:49
01:59:18
591
1239
Male Alastair Crack V40 147/239
01:58:39
01:59:21
592
579
Male Richard Tempest-Mitchell SNR 220/339
01:58:33
01:59:21
593
1147
Female Isabel Anderson SNR 69/238
01:58:56
01:59:22
594
362
Male Carl Whale V40 148/239
01:58:26
01:59:23
595
1073
Male Ben Eaton V40 149/239
01:58:54
01:59:25
596
1009
Female Jane Pretty V40 44/182
01:58:30
01:59:26
597
605
Male Liam Farrell Drogheda & District AC V40 150/239
01:57:51
01:59:31
598
95
Male Kirk Douglas Lonely Goat RC V50 71/151
01:59:05
01:59:31
599
87
Male Daniel Saunders SNR 221/339
01:58:23
01:59:31
600
528
Male Alex Bloom V40 151/239
01:58:30
01:59:32
601
1770
Female Sarah-Jayne Lishman SNR 70/238
01:58:01
01:59:34
602
1510
Male Nigel Smith Oakworth Road Runners V50 72/151
01:58:33
01:59:37
603
1249
Female Emma Henderson V40 45/182
01:58:22
01:59:37
604
420
Female Hannah Ebbatson V40 46/182
01:58:31
01:59:38
605
1769
Male Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC V50 73/151
01:58:35
01:59:46
606
113
Female Sharon Kenyon Otley AC V40 47/182
01:58:37
01:59:46
607
1859
Female Ellie Williams Hyde Park Harriers SNR 71/238
01:58:30
01:59:47
608
1872
Male Arkadiusz Obek SNR 222/339
01:59:12
01:59:48
609
680
Male Steven Hodgson V40 152/239
01:58:03
01:59:48
610
80
Male James Hicks SNR 223/339
01:58:06
01:59:51
611
1641
Female Helen Anderson SNR 72/238
01:58:30
01:59:58
612
613
Female Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 73/238
01:58:39
02:00:04
613
1429
Male Jamie Condliffe SNR 224/339
01:58:46
02:00:07
614
1419
Male Jonathan Shaw Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 225/339
01:59:52
02:00:15
615
683
Male Andrew Barker SNR 226/339
01:59:37
02:00:16
616
445
Male Malcolm Cunningham V50 74/151
01:58:33
02:00:16
617
1349
Male Will Reed SNR 227/339
01:58:14
02:00:17
618
1766
Female Hannah Peace SNR 74/238
01:58:44
02:00:24
619
826
Female Jackie Dawson V50 16/79
01:59:16
02:00:29
620
1471
Female Caroline Wilkinson Shadwell Runners V40 48/182
01:58:46
02:00:38
621
1271
Male Patrick Robertson V40 153/239
01:59:33
02:00:50
622
78
Female Jessica Lorimer SNR 75/238
02:00:04
02:00:52
623
8
Female Rachel Gray SNR 76/238
02:00:05
02:00:59
624
452
Female Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 17/79
01:59:45
02:00:59
625
236
Female Sarah Temple V40 49/182
02:00:06
02:01:00
626
1889
Female Jenny Bradbury SNR 77/238
01:59:18
02:01:07
627
620
Male Andy Sharpe SNR 228/339
02:00:55
02:01:15
628
93
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 50/182
02:00:57
02:01:23
629
1900
Male James Derrig SNR 229/339
02:00:37
02:01:24
630
122
Female Ruth Derham SNR 78/238
01:58:42
02:01:26
631
606
Male Nick Bull Roundhay Runners V50 75/151
02:00:31
02:01:28
632
413
Male Matthew Atkinson V40 154/239
01:59:51
02:01:35
633
789
Female Cleo Oldham SNR 79/238
02:00:13
02:01:37
634
1715
Male Daniel Zastawny SNR 230/339
01:59:50
02:01:38
635
148
Male John Bradfield Lonely Goat RC V50 76/151
02:01:01
02:01:38
636
627
Female Sophie Studholme Hyde Park Harriers SNR 80/238
02:00:49
02:01:41
637
1454
Female Rosalind Parr V40 51/182
02:01:00
02:01:41
638
211
Female Samantha Thompson V40 52/182
02:00:59
02:02:10
639
1562
Male Matthew Tighe SNR 231/339
02:00:45
02:02:13
640
560
Male Edward Grace Run of the Mill SNR 232/339
02:01:10
02:02:25
641
1292
Male David Cunningham V40 155/239
02:01:52
02:02:28
642
1535
Male Daniel Wells V40 156/239
02:00:41
02:02:28
643
1845
Male Nick Roberts V50 77/151
02:01:17
02:02:33
644
961
Male Tim Brear V50 78/151
02:01:25
02:02:33
645
1797
Male Daniel Keighley Brighouse Bumble Bees SNR 233/339
02:02:00
02:02:33
646
643
Male Meyrick Jones V50 79/151
02:01:58
02:02:34
647
514
Male Jack Mettrick Sagars - an AAB Group company SNR 234/339
02:00:58
02:02:39
648
598
Male Tim Knight V40 157/239
02:01:03
02:02:40
649
796
Female Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers & AC V40 53/182
02:01:51
02:02:40
650
1552
Female Jessica Presky SNR 81/238
02:01:16
02:02:44
651
945
Female Jocelyn Mulholland V40 54/182
02:00:37
02:02:47
652
1178
Female Donna Woodman V40 55/182
02:01:53
02:02:48
653
522
Female Kate Beckett V40 56/182
02:02:06
02:02:49
654
1540
Female Ruth Emmett SNR 82/238
02:02:07
02:02:49
655
416
Male Jon Jackson Valley Striders AC V50 80/151
02:01:12
02:02:50
656
488
Male James Buckingham Penarth And Dinas Runners V50 81/151
02:02:25
02:02:50
657
1418
Male Andrew Bode SNR 235/339
02:02:26
02:02:54
658
1740
Male David Fellows V40 158/239
02:01:15
02:03:01
659
554
Female Tiffany Holroyde Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 83/238
02:01:50
02:03:05
660
321
Female Naomi Whittaker V40 57/182
02:00:31
02:03:05
661
1772
Male Joe Wiltshire SNR 236/339
02:00:52
02:03:06
662
479
Male Mike Jacques Team Zeal SNR 237/339
02:00:45
02:03:06
663
101
Male James Stocker SNR 238/339
02:02:01
02:03:09
664
1112
Male Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC V50 82/151
02:02:49
02:03:09
665
375
Female Olivia Hought SNR 84/238
02:02:01
02:03:16
666
1385
Male Luke Walton SNR 239/339
02:02:30
02:03:20
667
597
Male David Howe Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 159/239
02:02:12
02:03:23
668
260
Male Matthew Carmichael Ramsbottom Running Club SNR 240/339
02:03:13
02:03:25
669
359
Male Calvin Cullum V40 160/239
02:02:57
02:03:27
670
170
Female Gillian Jago Stainland Lions Running Club V40 58/182
02:02:45
02:03:27
671
430
Male Simon Manis V50 83/151
02:02:40
02:03:32
672
1287
Male Santosh Sundararajan Shadwell Runners V40 161/239
02:02:45
02:03:33
673
733
Female Jenna Appleby SNR 85/238
02:02:43
02:03:34
674
1621
Male Thomas Hodgson V40 162/239
02:02:58
02:03:35
675
1569
Female Katherine Suddaby SNR 86/238
02:03:06
02:03:41
676
1434
Female Lynne Metcalfe V50 18/79
02:01:56
02:03:42
677
329
Male Phil Newsham yeadon dragons V40 163/239
02:02:51
02:03:44
678
127
Male Ben Silverthorne SNR 241/339
02:02:03
02:03:49
679
621
Female Jane Glover Horsforth Harriers V40 59/182
02:02:32
02:03:52
680
1424
Male Sean Mckinlay SNR 242/339
02:02:19
02:03:57
681
888
Male Martyn Stocker SNR 243/339
02:02:56
02:04:03
682
42
Female Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers V40 60/182
02:03:08
02:04:04
683
1737
Female Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers SNR 87/238
02:03:15
02:04:08
684
1363
Male Peter Cousins V40 164/239
02:02:47
02:04:15
685
1726
Male Chris Holdsworth Baildon Runners V60 29/56
02:03:19
02:04:16
686
1590
Male John Marshall V60 30/56
02:03:31
02:04:17
687
500
Female Bethany Dear SNR 88/238
02:03:36
02:04:21
688
1501
Male Rob Hayes V40 165/239
02:02:41
02:04:25
689
894
Female Fiona Marcantonio-Jones Otley AC SNR 89/238
02:03:12
02:04:27
690
1444
Male Andrew Thompson V50 84/151
02:02:51
02:04:28
691
450
Female Alice Burkey SNR 90/238
02:03:54
02:04:36
692
1933
Male Gareth Geoffreys SNR 244/339
02:04:23
02:04:37
693
585
Male Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 166/239
02:04:14
02:04:49
694
857
Male Owen Coles V50 85/151
02:03:41
02:04:51
695
1098
Female Catherine Stonehouse V50 19/79
02:03:33
02:04:52
696
334
Female Marie Lugar Petts Wood Runners SNR 91/238
02:04:08
02:04:53
697
1068
Female Katy Turner V40 61/182
02:04:02
02:04:58
698
1543
Male Thomas Inglehearn SNR 245/339
02:03:34
02:04:58
699
754
Male Simon Falconer SNR 246/339
02:04:33
02:05:05
700
663
Male Robert Tomlin Highland Hill Runners V50 86/151
02:04:19
02:05:08
701
774
Male Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners V40 167/239
02:04:26
02:05:09
702
1075
Male Timothy Green SNR 247/339
02:03:25
02:05:09
703
1638
Female Jenny Ellis SNR 92/238
02:04:36
02:05:11
704
1895
Male Adrian Bleasdale V40 168/239
02:03:24
02:05:12
705
29
Female Jennifer Munro-Brown SNR 93/238
02:03:34
02:05:17
706
472
Male Conners Hall-Brown SNR 248/339
02:04:45
02:05:26
707
1517
Male Syd Simpson V60 31/56
02:04:56
02:05:27
708
1826
Male Chris Mcglen Lonely Goat RC V60 32/56
02:04:42
02:05:31
709
1761
Male Luke Senior SNR 249/339
02:04:39
02:05:33
710
1372
Male Joe Mills SNR 250/339
02:04:54
02:05:42
711
1870
Male Matthew Nelson V40 169/239
02:03:49
02:05:44
712
1876
Male James Ritchie V40 170/239
02:03:49
02:05:44
713
1522
Male Ryan Earl SNR 251/339
02:04:56
02:05:45
714
1944
Female Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers SNR 94/238
02:05:00
02:05:50
715
1265
Female Suzanne Hatherley SNR 95/238
02:05:23
02:06:01
716
978
Male Stephen Rowe V50 87/151
02:04:34
02:06:04
717
183
Female Catherine Dobson Otley AC SNR 96/238
02:04:53
02:06:07
718
1378
Male Richard Bean V40 171/239
02:05:50
02:06:12
719
301
Male Andrew Mcfarlane V40 172/239
02:04:38
02:06:17
720
1494
Male Darren Beresford SNR 252/339
02:04:41
02:06:22
721
309
Male Andrew Moor V40 173/239
02:05:15
02:06:22
722
1237
Male Dan Stapleton V40 174/239
02:05:17
02:06:24
723
160
Male David Halladay Lonely Goat RC V50 88/151
02:05:24
02:06:26
724
1369
Female Jennifer Earis SNR 97/238
02:05:19
02:06:26
725
1216
Male Dan Wilkinson Otley AC SNR 253/339
02:05:48
02:06:27
726
672
Male Mick Widdop Lytham St Annes RR Club V50 89/151
02:04:37
02:06:28
727
1329
Male Oli Street SNR 254/339
02:05:54
02:06:32
728
1647
Female Lois Marshall Skipton AC SNR 98/238
02:05:29
02:06:33
729
476
Male Joel Topham V40 175/239
02:04:55
02:06:37
730
1670
Female Rebecca Clegg SNR 99/238
02:04:50
02:06:42
731
1567
Male Andrew Warnes SNR 255/339
02:05:22
02:06:45
732
1893
Male James Neilson SNR 256/339
02:06:45
02:06:45
733
154
Male Andrew Pardon V50 90/151
02:05:31
02:06:48
734
542
Male David Norris V40 176/239
02:06:15
02:06:49
735
408
Female Phoebe Tate SNR 100/238
02:05:16
02:06:54
736
1597
Male Kevin Simpson V60 33/56
02:05:15
02:07:00
737
1941
Female Nicky Clay Bingley Harriers & AC V50 20/79
02:05:41
02:07:01
738
1463
Female Laura Hind Otley AC V40 62/182
02:05:49
02:07:03
739
438
Male Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers V50 91/151
02:06:00
02:07:09
740
1599
Male Leighton Thomas SNR 257/339
02:05:13
02:07:10
741
572
Female Gill Park Otley AC SNR 101/238
02:04:49
02:07:11
742
1346
Male Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V60 34/56
02:05:13
02:07:11
743
1745
Male David Hawkins SNR 258/339
02:06:43
02:07:26
744
644
Female Victoria Gallagher SNR 102/238
02:06:45
02:07:28
745
1392
Male Tim Gore Saltaire Striders V40 177/239
02:06:38
02:07:29
746
308
Male Mark Owen V50 92/151
02:05:49
02:07:33
747
1748
Female Elodie Minazzi Dewsbury Road Runners SNR 103/238
02:06:52
02:07:36
748
1149
Male Frank Mallinson V60 35/56
02:06:51
02:07:39
749
1847
Male Matthew Bradbury SNR 259/339
02:05:28
02:07:46
750
1425
Female Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC V50 21/79
02:06:41
02:07:47
751
552
Female Rebecca Bradshaw Trawden AC SNR 104/238
02:06:24
02:07:49
752
273
Male Harry Appleby SNR 260/339
02:07:00
02:07:53
753
908
Female Heidi Stoll Go Be Runners V50 22/79
02:07:20
02:07:58
754
116
Male Nick Minto Craven Energy V50 93/151
02:06:23
02:07:59
755
1022
Female Abigail Rothery Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 105/238
02:07:02
02:08:02
756
1286
Female Sharmaine Thirunavukarasu SNR 106/238
02:06:12
02:08:07
757
1313
Male Michael Spink SNR 261/339
02:07:16
02:08:14
758
1694
Female Eleanor Parrott SNR 107/238
02:06:34
02:08:25
759
1403
Male David Tomlinson SNR 262/339
02:07:25
02:08:26
760
1712
Female Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders V50 23/79
02:07:00
02:08:27
761
281
Male Jonathan Yale SNR 263/339
02:07:09
02:08:29
762
1289
Male Steven Searby Keighley & Craven AC V50 94/151
02:07:11
02:08:30
763
808
Female Jude Bell V40 63/182
02:06:47
02:08:32
764
199
Male Alistair Kennedy V40 178/239
02:08:04
02:08:32
765
240
Male James Smith SNR 264/339
02:07:05
02:08:39
766
814
Male Ingemar Janotta V50 95/151
02:07:33
02:08:44
767
869
Male Hugh Mowat V40 179/239
02:07:16
02:08:44
768
449
Female Hannah Blackwell SNR 108/238
02:07:47
02:08:45
769
425
Male Ryan Clarke SNR 265/339
02:07:47
02:08:45
770
486
Female Amy Ratcliffe SNR 109/238
02:07:44
02:08:46
771
270
Female Claire Mottershead SNR 110/238
02:07:36
02:08:48
772
1500
Male Dave Gillet Victoria Mills Running Club SNR 266/339
02:07:31
02:08:49
773
924
Male Rob Wilkinson V40 180/239
02:08:19
02:08:49
774
1619
Female Hannah Johnson SNR 111/238
02:07:56
02:09:00
775
1447
Male Chris Jones V50 96/151
02:07:59
02:09:08
776
653
Male Ruaridh Williams SNR 267/339
02:07:24
02:09:13
777
1674
Male Joe Drakard SNR 268/339
02:07:58
02:09:14
778
27
Male Andy Pearse V40 181/239
02:08:40
02:09:14
779
809
Female Liz Bottomley V60 1/19
02:08:38
02:09:17
780
193
Female Lorna Gold Cumberland AC V50 24/79
02:07:27
02:09:20
781
186
Male Piotr Guder SNR 269/339
02:08:14
02:09:24
782
949
Female Nicola Akers V40 64/182
02:07:32
02:09:24
783
802
Female Daisy Spence SNR 112/238
02:07:47
02:09:25
784
1642
Female Ann-Marie Drake SNR 113/238
02:08:10
02:09:25
785
578
Male Luke Braithwaite SNR 270/339
02:07:48
02:09:28
786
1303
Female Jemima Maybank SNR 114/238
02:08:32
02:09:29
787
805
Female Dawn Mcniffe V40 65/182
02:07:59
02:09:30
788
366
Male Ethan Thompson SNR 271/339
02:09:10
02:09:30
789
1252
Female Janice Chruscht Airecentre Pacers V40 66/182
02:07:55
02:09:31
790
1131
Female Leona Deakin V40 67/182
02:08:31
02:09:32
791
1128
Male James Smithson V40 182/239
02:08:32
02:09:32
792
568
Male Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club V50 97/151
02:08:07
02:09:37
793
591
Male Adam Garnett Victoria Mills Running Club SNR 272/339
02:08:20
02:09:38
794
1456
Male Chris Inglehearn V60 36/56
02:08:17
02:09:41
795
1940
Male Steven Street V50 98/151
02:08:22
02:09:42
796
1534
Female Frances Smith SNR 115/238
02:08:41
02:09:46
797
799
Male Andrew Smith V50 99/151
02:07:37
02:09:48
798
1414
Male Rob Kellett V40 183/239
02:09:05
02:09:56
799
70
Female Vicky Mccreadie Bramley Breezers V40 68/182
02:08:38
02:09:56
800
662
Female Nicola Lloyd Highland Hill Runners V40 69/182
02:09:09
02:09:58
801
567
Female Jennie Waterhouse SNR 116/238
02:08:35
02:10:01
802
358
Male Gary Naylor V40 184/239
02:09:20
02:10:06
803
1485
Female Jodie Booth SNR 117/238
02:08:32
02:10:12
804
1270
Female Rachael Buckley SNR 118/238
02:08:08
02:10:17
805
20
Female Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 25/79
02:08:32
02:10:18
806
1922
Male Tom Wilson SNR 273/339
02:08:42
02:10:20
807
417
Male Gareth Jackson V40 185/239
02:08:52
02:10:21
808
803
Female Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 2/19
02:09:23
02:10:24
809
1441
Female Harriet Churchill V50 26/79
02:08:56
02:10:25
810
125
Female Louise Marriott V40 70/182
02:09:41
02:10:26
811
1760
Male Jim Coulson V40 186/239
02:09:15
02:10:28
812
1794
Male Luke Garnett SNR 274/339
02:07:47
02:10:31
813
607
Female Lucy Flatley Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 119/238
02:09:24
02:10:38
814
11
Female Ursula Clarke Baildon Runners V50 27/79
02:09:44
02:10:42
815
1689
Male Paul Woodcock V60 37/56
02:09:38
02:10:45
816
1064
Male David Owen SNR 275/339
02:09:20
02:10:46
817
1631
Female Helen Alcock Airecentre Pacers SNR 120/238
02:09:42
02:10:54
818
1897
Female Lise Jones SNR 121/238
02:10:29
02:10:56
819
1274
Female Louise Kirwin Airecentre Pacers SNR 122/238
02:09:48
02:11:01
820
1526
Female Victoria Coppack V40 71/182
02:09:36
02:11:01
821
215
Male Ryan Hill SNR 276/339
02:09:17
02:11:01
822
1815
Male John Muirhead V50 100/151
02:10:00
02:11:01
823
1660
Non Binary Alexander Tye SNR 1/2
02:09:21
02:11:02
824
1672
Male Cameron Wykes SNR 277/339
02:09:17
02:11:03
825
94
Female Nicola Swann Otley AC V40 72/182
02:09:56
02:11:10
826
1078
Female Alexandra Richardson SNR 123/238
02:10:29
02:11:12
827
1294
Male Jonathan Williamson V50 101/151
02:09:42
02:11:16
828
1360
Male Andrew Smith V40 187/239
02:09:57
02:11:17
829
159
Female Beth Tindall SNR 124/238
02:09:58
02:11:19
830
1773
Male Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 38/56
02:10:11
02:11:21
831
444
Male Tom Brewis Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 188/239
02:10:36
02:11:27
832
1482
Female Anna Manley SNR 125/238
02:09:41
02:11:28
833
1644
Female Kayleigh Moffat SNR 126/238
02:09:54
02:11:31
834
1664
Male Thomas Griffiths SNR 278/339
02:11:14
02:11:33
835
974
Male Ken Matthews Spey Runners V50 102/151
02:10:09
02:11:36
836
1306
Female Olivia Benson SNR 127/238
02:09:41
02:11:40
837
1477
Female Gill Davies V40 73/182
02:09:35
02:11:48
838
1084
Female Carole Wheeler V40 74/182
02:10:39
02:12:02
839
204
Female Cherie Wright V40 75/182
02:11:47
02:12:02
840
1336
Male Ross Lumsden SNR 279/339
02:10:56
02:12:08
841
1784
Male Chris Waddingham V40 189/239
02:11:05
02:12:09
842
561
Female Katie Hazard-Worrall SNR 128/238
02:10:50
02:12:09
843
1785
Male Ervin Shakaj Unknown 1/2
02:11:05
02:12:10
844
1110
Male Patrick Smith SNR 280/339
02:11:05
02:12:12
845
1605
Female Natalie Lee V40 76/182
02:10:18
02:12:20
846
1469
Female Lisa Morris V40 77/182
02:11:17
02:12:27
847
434
Female Emma Adams Horsforth Harriers V40 78/182
02:11:18
02:12:28
848
1538
Female Gemma Brown Badass Mother Runners V40 79/182
02:11:25
02:12:29
849
487
Male Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners V50 103/151
02:11:26
02:12:29
850
448
Female Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 80/182
02:11:32
02:12:32
851
1746
Female Alice Flanagan SNR 129/238
02:11:00
02:12:36
852
1450
Male Andrew Picken V50 104/151
02:11:08
02:12:44
853
1756
Female Lizzie Anthony SNR 130/238
02:12:22
02:12:46
854
1867
Male Dan Birks V40 190/239
02:10:35
02:12:47
855
954
Male Jonathan Nelson Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 105/151
02:11:14
02:12:47
856
339
Male Paul Cooper V60 39/56
02:11:26
02:12:48
857
1431
Female Isla Robertson SNR 131/238
02:11:40
02:12:59
858
414
Female Ruth Bartlett Lordshill Road Runners V50 28/79
02:11:30
02:13:00
859
291
Female Lucy Elliott Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 132/238
02:11:55
02:13:06
860
1400
Non Binary Ben Culver SNR 2/2
02:12:05
02:13:07
861
1733
Male Patric Gilchrist Keswick AC V70+ 2/5
02:12:19
02:13:12
862
1317
Male Alan Travis V40 191/239
02:12:08
02:13:17
863
1624
Female Sophie Todd SNR 133/238
02:12:01
02:13:18
864
976
Male Oliver Wilson SNR 281/339
02:11:37
02:13:22
865
282
Male Colin Webb V40 192/239
02:12:23
02:13:27
866
1755
Male Derick Coley V50 106/151
02:11:39
02:13:28
867
383
Male Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners V40 193/239
02:12:35
02:13:29
868
473
Male Richard Sopf Bingley Trail Snails V40 194/239
02:10:54
02:13:29
869
1004
Female Zoe Tebbutt V50 29/79
02:12:21
02:13:49
870
1850
Male Scott Armitage Ilkley Harriers V60 40/56
02:12:38
02:13:51
871
1927
Female Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners V60 3/19
02:12:03
02:13:53
872
724
Female Sophie Bromley Airecentre Pacers SNR 134/238
02:12:41
02:13:54
873
1553
Female Adele Taylor Wharfedale Harriers SNR 135/238
02:12:19
02:13:56
874
1942
Male Kevin Threlfall V40 195/239
02:12:52
02:14:12
875
1194
Male Robbie Smith SNR 282/339
02:13:22
02:14:17
876
265
Male James Robinson SNR 283/339
02:12:45
02:14:24
877
1529
Male William James SNR 284/339
02:12:38
02:14:29
878
272
Female Eleanor Walton SNR 136/238
02:13:40
02:14:31
879
1201
Female Hannah Hartley SNR 137/238
02:13:38
02:14:31
880
1436
Male David Protheroe V50 107/151
02:13:31
02:14:36
881
82
Male Richard Boynton SNR 285/339
02:13:31
02:14:37
882
1462
Male Christopher Gilford V50 108/151
02:13:20
02:14:40
883
36
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers V50 30/79
02:13:21
02:14:42
884
1052
Male Will Ross SNR 286/339
02:13:29
02:14:43
885
1314
Female Alexandra Petchey SNR 138/238
02:12:54
02:14:54
886
1608
Male Stephen Porter Baildon Runners V50 109/151
02:14:09
02:14:57
887
686
Male Mark Kellett V40 196/239
02:14:06
02:14:59
888
262
Male Alexander Mcneill SNR 287/339
02:13:45
02:15:00
889
909
Female Fran Walker V40 81/182
02:14:09
02:15:01
890
1783
Male Adam Henderson Unknown 2/2
02:13:57
02:15:01
891
1193
Female Clara White SNR 139/238
02:12:48
02:15:07
892
68
Female Tracy Franks SNR 140/238
02:13:47
02:15:14
893
1344
Female Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers V50 31/79
02:13:43
02:15:14
894
989
Male Martin Gresswell V60 41/56
02:14:20
02:15:18
895
437
Male Ian Ewart V40 197/239
02:14:18
02:15:20
896
314
Female Kitty Medcalf SNR 141/238
02:14:27
02:15:21
897
602
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 110/151
02:12:47
02:15:24
898
188
Female Kelly Musgrave SNR 142/238
02:14:07
02:15:27
899
1907
Female Rhiannon Lamb SNR 143/238
02:14:12
02:15:28
900
1564
Female Eme Musgrove V40 82/182
02:13:32
02:15:29
901
546
Male Daniel Jones SNR 288/339
02:14:30
02:15:30
902
1831
Male Christopher Bush Round Table SNR 289/339
02:14:21
02:15:30
903
1405
Male Jonathan Sutcliffe V50 111/151
02:13:21
02:15:35
904
1928
Female Sue Sroka Saltaire Striders V40 83/182
02:15:03
02:15:35
905
898
Female Rumana Chowdhury Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 84/182
02:14:42
02:15:39
906
1894
Male Lee Scrimshaw SNR 290/339
02:13:42
02:15:40
907
1065
Male Paul Atkinson Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 42/56
02:13:54
02:15:43
908
1892
Male Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 112/151
02:13:50
02:15:44
909
1931
Male Gavin Parker V40 198/239
02:14:42
02:15:49
910
1503
Male Joseph Schofield SNR 291/339
02:14:13
02:15:51
911
317
Male Michael Greaves SNR 292/339
02:14:21
02:15:52
912
6
Male Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers V40 199/239
02:14:36
02:15:53
913
181
Male George Theophilou V40 200/239
02:14:13
02:15:56
914
1423
Male Matthew Mcardle V50 113/151
02:14:31
02:15:59
915
1741
Male Rory Mcgrath SNR 293/339
02:14:31
02:16:08
916
167
Male David Adams V50 114/151
02:14:42
02:16:11
917
1157
Male Doug Kleppen V50 115/151
02:13:52
02:16:12
918
1107
Male John Naybour V50 116/151
02:14:11
02:16:13
919
1883
Male Simon Monk SNR 294/339
02:14:54
02:16:15
920
1834
Male Richard Green V60 43/56
02:14:09
02:16:16
921
1097
Male Howard Jackson V60 44/56
02:10:41
02:16:16
922
1096
Female Rebecca Nash SNR 144/238
02:10:41
02:16:16
923
1448
Female Julie Wilson SNR 145/238
02:14:09
02:16:28
924
494
Female Laura Sykes Saltaire Striders V40 85/182
02:14:58
02:16:32
925
730
Female Lucy Lowe V40 86/182
02:16:00
02:16:42
926
1005
Male Tom Ward Eton Manor AC V40 201/239
02:16:02
02:16:44
927
1160
Female Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 32/79
02:14:30
02:16:54
928
111
Female Amelia Boughey Go Be Runners V50 33/79
02:15:18
02:17:00
929
626
Male Abubakr Hussain SNR 295/339
02:16:44
02:17:01
930
841
Male Scott Newbould SNR 296/339
02:15:37
02:17:08
931
1116
Female Rachael Garbus V40 87/182
02:16:05
02:17:09
932
1640
Female Nicola Schofield Vegan Runners UK V50 34/79
02:16:23
02:17:16
933
1655
Female Natalie Ward Pudsey Pacers V40 88/182
02:16:23
02:17:16
934
1598
Female Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 89/182
02:16:20
02:17:18
935
1533
Female Alison Wolfenden V50 35/79
02:15:15
02:17:19
936
350
Male Jacob Cooke SNR 297/339
02:15:30
02:17:21
937
1430
Male Alexander Oæleary SNR 298/339
02:16:30
02:17:24
938
566
Male Carl Timmins SNR 299/339
02:16:47
02:17:31
939
130
Male Andrew Grant SNR 300/339
02:16:04
02:17:31
940
18
Female Katie Hill Airecentre Pacers SNR 146/238
02:16:19
02:17:32
941
1909
Male Matthew Griffin V40 202/239
02:15:48
02:17:38
942
33
Male Adam Knight V40 203/239
02:17:23
02:17:44
943
228
Male Steven Kerrod Arcade Beers running club V50 117/151
02:16:34
02:17:48
944
729
Male Matthew Nice V50 118/151
02:15:17
02:17:51
945
1222
Female Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers V40 90/182
02:16:10
02:17:55
946
890
Male Stewart Millsop V40 204/239
02:15:37
02:17:56
947
341
Female Lauren Oddy V40 91/182
02:15:37
02:17:57
948
541
Male Owen Lacey SNR 301/339
02:16:37
02:18:03
949
1546
Female Rachel Sanderson SNR 147/238
02:16:33
02:18:07
950
1782
Male Richard Coulthard SNR 302/339
02:17:10
02:18:15
951
1653
Female Elizabeth Yates Otley AC V40 92/182
02:17:06
02:18:20
952
1814
Female Alison Green V40 93/182
02:17:00
02:18:25
953
3
Male Nigel Illingworth V50 119/151
02:16:04
02:18:30
954
543
Male J-H Johnson SNR 303/339
02:17:01
02:18:31
955
459
Female Heather Dalton SNR 148/238
02:17:09
02:18:33
956
699
Female Emily Hayter SNR 149/238
02:17:09
02:18:33
957
1527
Female Victoria Lee V40 94/182
02:17:00
02:18:43
958
623
Female Vicky Haycock SNR 150/238
02:18:06
02:18:53
959
232
Male Harry Smith SNR 304/339
02:17:57
02:18:53
960
531
Male Richard Thomas SNR 305/339
02:18:32
02:19:02
961
1863
Female Lindsay Mcfarlane SNR 151/238
02:17:56
02:19:16
962
705
Female Mellissa Lee SNR 152/238
02:18:40
02:19:20
963
1612
Female Elise Johnson SNR 153/238
02:17:54
02:19:24
964
357
Male Giles Cook Queensbury Running Club V50 120/151
02:18:12
02:19:26
965
356
Female Karen Robinson Otley AC V50 36/79
02:18:13
02:19:26
966
1518
Female Val Altayrac V40 95/182
02:17:07
02:19:30
967
1302
Female Sally Hewitt V50 37/79
02:17:34
02:19:30
968
557
Female Amy Fox Oakworth Road Runners SNR 154/238
02:18:53
02:19:31
969
1139
Female Beth Pascoe SNR 155/238
02:17:26
02:19:32
970
1144
Female Lucy Brown V40 96/182
02:18:17
02:19:33
971
1166
Female Holly Marcantonio SNR 156/238
02:16:58
02:19:34
972
1912
Male Daniel Orton Quakers Running Club SNR 306/339
02:18:14
02:19:38
973
1885
Male Trevor Skeen V50 121/151
02:17:01
02:19:41
974
1398
Female Ghalia Wilkinson SNR 157/238
02:17:49
02:19:43
975
1397
Male Scott Wilkinson SNR 307/339
02:17:51
02:19:45
976
278
Female Joanne Scott V50 38/79
02:18:06
02:19:46
977
1301
Female Karen Childerley St Neots Riverside Runners V40 97/182
02:17:57
02:19:53
978
98
Male Duncan Brown Baildon Runners V40 205/239
02:18:20
02:19:55
979
1844
Male Richard Morris V50 122/151
02:17:37
02:19:58
980
727
Male Bryan Websdale Overoptimists V50 123/151
02:17:46
02:20:05
981
69
Male Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 124/151
02:19:00
02:20:11
982
1
Female Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders V40 98/182
02:19:21
02:20:12
983
1856
Female Cath Kippax RUNNING4CF V40 99/182
02:19:36
02:20:13
984
863
Female Jennifer Pugh V40 100/182
02:18:15
02:20:13
985
899
Female Laura Newton Lonely Goat RC SNR 158/238
02:18:52
02:20:17
986
760
Female Helen Doyle Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 39/79
02:18:43
02:20:19
987
801
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 40/79
02:18:27
02:20:22
988
1502
Female Helen Hey Otley AC V50 41/79
02:19:03
02:20:28
989
1043
Female Sophie Henson SNR 159/238
02:19:01
02:20:31
990
1718
Male Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers SNR 308/339
02:19:39
02:20:34
991
530
Female Jessica Burgess SNR 160/238
02:19:15
02:20:36
992
1263
Female Emily Hallworth V40 101/182
02:18:08
02:20:42
993
1374
Female Savannah Green SNR 161/238
02:18:37
02:20:43
994
256
Male Steve Gaughan UK Runchat V40 206/239
02:19:06
02:20:53
995
399
Female Beth Keighley Baildon Runners SNR 162/238
02:18:58
02:20:53
996
798
Female Lucy Vasiliou SNR 163/238
02:19:08
02:20:54
997
1716
Male Neil Yewdall V60 45/56
02:18:48
02:20:59
998
340
Female Jenny Callaghan Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 102/182
02:18:40
02:20:59
999
1511
Male Nick Wadsworth SNR 309/339
02:20:10
02:21:07
1000
670
Male Timothy Williamson V50 125/151
02:20:03
02:21:10
1001
1749
Male Gmark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners V60 46/56
02:20:26
02:21:10
1002
415
Female Ceri Gallucci SNR 164/238
02:19:49
02:21:14
1003
970
Female Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners V60 4/19
02:19:20
02:21:18
1004
1161
Female June Ryan V40 103/182
02:18:49
02:21:20
1005
1176
Female Jo Newell V40 104/182
02:19:05
02:21:20
1006
28
Male Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders V40 207/239
02:20:37
02:21:28
1007
1312
Male Philip Hall V70+ 3/5
02:19:55
02:21:28
1008
149
Female Nic Bohanna SNR 165/238
02:19:31
02:21:29
1009
1628
Female Ella Whitehead SNR 166/238
02:21:03
02:21:29
1010
631
Male Anthony Bairstow V40 208/239
02:20:11
02:21:38
1011
208
Female Joanne Willis Peterlee Ladies Running Club V40 105/182
02:20:44
02:21:43
1012
1452
Male Esmaeil Zadeh V50 126/151
02:20:15
02:21:46
1013
1376
Male Damian Kelly V40 209/239
02:20:58
02:21:47
1014
246
Female Rachael Martin SNR 167/238
02:20:53
02:21:48
1015
35
Female Emily Dent SNR 168/238
02:20:01
02:21:49
1016
363
Female Jules Garon V40 106/182
02:20:31
02:21:49
1017
776
Male Alun Morgan V40 210/239
02:20:01
02:21:50
1018
1396
Female Rachel O'brien V40 107/182
02:20:31
02:21:52
1019
225
Female Rachel Winterton V40 108/182
02:20:02
02:21:59
1020
922
Female Jude Hayward V40 109/182
02:20:37
02:22:00
1021
75
Female Nicola Thompson V40 110/182
02:20:36
02:22:00
1022
964
Female Tara Binns V40 111/182
02:20:39
02:22:02
1023
758
Male Antony Tennant V40 211/239
02:20:54
02:22:03
1024
831
Female Heather Robinson V40 112/182
02:20:41
02:22:16
1025
1087
Female Olivia Lofts SNR 169/238
02:20:51
02:22:17
1026
858
Female Barbara Bullock Ilkley Harriers Ac V70+ 1/6
02:20:54
02:22:22
1027
1932
Male Joe Barnes Skyrack Athletic Club SNR 310/339
02:20:47
02:22:23
1028
352
Female Bethany Wilson SNR 170/238
02:20:13
02:22:32
1029
179
Male Rod O'shea V50 127/151
02:20:18
02:22:33
1030
395
Female Bethany Bradbury SNR 171/238
02:20:15
02:22:33
1031
547
Female Anne Troth V60 5/19
02:21:03
02:22:35
1032
44
Male Peter Oæneill V40 212/239
02:21:22
02:22:40
1033
859
Male Richard Sabey V50 128/151
02:20:42
02:22:41
1034
1105
Male Patrick Hicks V60 47/56
02:20:35
02:22:45
1035
1125
Female Laura Fitch V40 113/182
02:20:45
02:22:48
1036
466
Male Charles Robinson V50 129/151
02:22:26
02:22:56
1037
467
Female Louise Robinson V50 42/79
02:22:25
02:22:56
1038
1048
Female Danielle Millsop SNR 172/238
02:20:37
02:22:56
1039
779
Female Pamela Tranter Otley AC V50 43/79
02:22:22
02:23:00
1040
239
Female Sinead Mc Greal SNR 173/238
02:21:28
02:23:02
1041
1092
Female Daisy O'looney SNR 174/238
02:22:05
02:23:04
1042
1093
Female Emma O'looney V50 44/79
02:22:05
02:23:04
1043
956
Male John Boxall SNR 311/339
02:21:37
02:23:10
1044
1185
Male Chris Clarke V40 213/239
02:21:30
02:23:11
1045
1735
Female Polly Jessop V50 45/79
02:21:16
02:23:13
1046
1353
Female Jennifer Halas SNR 175/238
02:22:50
02:23:52
1047
1324
Female Joanne Crosby Otley AC V40 114/182
02:21:38
02:24:05
1048
1622
Female Sarah Bannister SNR 176/238
02:23:26
02:24:09
1049
65
Male Stuart Holloway Go Be Runners V40 214/239
02:22:24
02:24:13
1050
614
Female Rachel Draper Slaithwaite Striders RC SNR 177/238
02:22:16
02:24:17
1051
764
Male Robin Moffatt V40 215/239
02:22:10
02:24:23
1052
38
Female Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers SNR 178/238
02:23:09
02:24:30
1053
536
Female Kirsty Procter V40 115/182
02:23:37
02:24:41
1054
1914
Male Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners V50 130/151
02:23:58
02:24:42
1055
1846
Female Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners V40 116/182
02:23:40
02:24:43
1056
1208
Female Verity Woodward SNR 179/238
02:23:33
02:24:45
1057
32
Male Mark Bottomley Idle AC V50 131/151
02:23:42
02:24:54
1058
1356
Female Emma Sadler V40 117/182
02:22:42
02:25:06
1059
987
Male Steve Spoerry V60 48/56
02:24:03
02:25:07
1060
510
Female Kate James SNR 180/238
02:24:05
02:25:13
1061
1332
Male Michael Harrison V40 216/239
02:22:51
02:25:16
1062
509
Male David James SNR 312/339
02:24:09
02:25:17
1063
120
Female Dawn Morton V50 46/79
02:23:16
02:25:19
1064
1669
Female Victoria Dallas SNR 181/238
02:23:29
02:25:21
1065
1081
Female Angela Button V40 118/182
02:23:59
02:25:21
1066
640
Female Ria Wilkinson SNR 182/238
02:24:10
02:25:26
1067
1012
Male Darren Green V40 217/239
02:23:51
02:25:44
1068
1250
Female Becky Oglethorpe V40 119/182
02:24:01
02:25:50
1069
1602
Male Jonathan Riley V50 132/151
02:24:20
02:26:07
1070
151
Female Elizabeth Walsh SNR 183/238
02:24:19
02:26:17
1071
1566
Male Martin O'halloran Hercules Wimbledon AC V60 49/56
02:24:55
02:26:34
1072
480
Female Jane Slimming Team Zeal V40 120/182
02:24:18
02:26:39
1073
264
Male Mark Pillinger V50 133/151
02:26:04
02:26:50
1074
737
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 121/182
02:26:21
02:26:56
1075
1233
Female Helen Rooke SNR 184/238
02:25:17
02:27:06
1076
1191
Female Thelma Goddard Drighlington DynamoÆs V40 122/182
02:25:08
02:27:10
1077
1578
Female Clare Starkie Shadwell Runners V40 123/182
02:25:24
02:27:17
1078
1736
Female Ana Nagarajan V40 124/182
02:26:39
02:27:27
1079
313
Male Chris Kelly V40 218/239
02:26:46
02:27:35
1080
22
Female Alice Eaton SNR 185/238
02:25:20
02:27:39
1081
393
Male Oliver Gunn SNR 313/339
02:25:19
02:27:45
1082
752
Female Emma Howson V40 125/182
02:25:54
02:27:51
1083
1114
Female Jane Haigh Dragons RC V60 6/19
02:26:00
02:27:52
1084
1596
Male Will Waldron SNR 314/339
02:25:47
02:28:03
1085
893
Male Richard Tarrant V50 134/151
02:25:22
02:28:04
1086
1943
Female Abby Tarrant SNR 186/238
02:25:23
02:28:04
1087
381
Female Amanda Hibbert V40 126/182
02:26:51
02:28:10
1088
573
Female Emily Hunter SNR 187/238
02:27:19
02:28:15
1089
1637
Female Katherine Pettinger SNR 188/238
02:26:10
02:28:32
1090
1375
Male Nick Jex SNR 315/339
02:26:50
02:28:45
1091
1874
Male Omar Nasher SNR 316/339
02:26:34
02:28:47
1092
745
Female Jenny Johnson V40 127/182
02:27:52
02:29:09
1093
354
Male Reuben Baker SNR 317/339
02:27:04
02:29:18
1094
490
Female Rachel Hargreaves V40 128/182
02:28:04
02:29:24
1095
886
Male David Lonsdale Baildon Runners V50 135/151
02:27:31
02:29:25
1096
283
Female Gaynor Cross V40 129/182
02:26:46
02:29:26
1097
1484
Male Lawrence Green SNR 318/339
02:27:16
02:29:29
1098
1028
Female Kitt Tudor Lonely Goat RC V50 47/79
02:28:39
02:29:40
1099
1574
Male Chris Latimer V40 219/239
02:27:32
02:29:41
1100
1519
Female Diane Williams Baildon Runners V40 130/182
02:27:19
02:29:43
1101
1449
Male Paul Stott V50 136/151
02:28:29
02:29:43
1102
1245
Female Heather Freeman-Dawson Airecentre Pacers V40 131/182
02:28:16
02:29:52
1103
1067
Male Graham Vale V50 137/151
02:28:40
02:29:52
1104
633
Male Anton Frazer V60 50/56
02:27:38
02:30:07
1105
1247
Male John Mortin V60 51/56
02:28:13
02:30:21
1106
882
Female Catherine Keene SNR 189/238
02:28:03
02:30:24
1107
255
Male Adam Mcskimming SNR 319/339
02:28:58
02:30:25
1108
355
Female Phoebe Wilkinson SNR 190/238
02:28:39
02:30:29
1109
559
Female Amy Hickie SNR 191/238
02:28:54
02:30:33
1110
1192
Female Janine Brook Baildon Runners SNR 192/238
02:28:38
02:30:35
1111
1190
Female Bethany Dikau SNR 193/238
02:28:39
02:30:38
1112
1780
Male David Lewis V40 220/239
02:28:20
02:30:41
1113
852
Female Kate Leigh V40 132/182
02:28:46
02:30:43
1114
854
Female Clare Lawrence V40 133/182
02:28:47
02:30:44
1115
570
Female Becky Gilmour SNR 194/238
02:28:47
02:30:51
1116
1775
Male Kevin Porter V60 52/56
02:28:25
02:30:52
1117
1774
Female Zoe Walker V40 134/182
02:28:25
02:30:52
1118
1512
Female Tracy Baddeley V40 135/182
02:28:44
02:31:05
1119
31
Female Harriet Selvon SNR 195/238
02:28:48
02:31:11
1120
553
Male James Mitchell V40 221/239
02:28:52
02:31:26
1121
609
Female Grace Thornton SNR 196/238
02:29:30
02:31:34
1122
608
Male Daniel Smith V40 222/239
02:29:32
02:31:35
1123
1729
Female Sarah Gamesby V40 136/182
02:30:02
02:31:36
1124
521
Female Michelle Langley Bingley Harriers & AC V40 137/182
02:29:56
02:31:36
1125
524
Female Julie Burns Bingley Harriers & AC V40 138/182
02:29:56
02:31:36
1126
1819
Male Neil Murray V40 223/239
02:31:04
02:31:44
1127
973
Female Fiona Austin V50 48/79
02:29:27
02:31:50
1128
1256
Female Fiona Austin V50 49/79
02:29:27
02:31:50
1129
369
Female Liza Stead V50 50/79
02:30:41
02:32:00
1130
1088
Male Ian Ainsworth V40 224/239
02:30:28
02:32:24
1131
657
Female Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions Running Club V60 7/19
02:30:29
02:32:30
1132
639
Female Ivory Green-Lott Walton Wanderers V40 139/182
02:30:00
02:32:34
1133
1177
Female Jo Twiby V40 140/182
02:31:45
02:32:40
1134
1120
Male Christopher Hewitt V40 225/239
02:30:15
02:32:52
1135
1905
Female Rebecca Lowe Early Bird Run Crew SNR 197/238
02:31:42
02:33:01
1136
1474
Female Catherine Short V40 141/182
02:31:20
02:33:30
1137
161
Male Eunan Hughes V50 138/151
02:31:48
02:33:31
1138
1613
Female Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers V40 142/182
02:31:13
02:33:31
1139
855
Female Molly Cheetham SNR 198/238
02:31:05
02:33:33
1140
361
Female Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners SNR 199/238
02:31:31
02:33:35
1141
845
Male Christopher Cheetham V50 139/151
02:31:09
02:33:37
1142
901
Female Karen Griffiths SNR 200/238
02:31:37
02:33:56
1143
904
Female Elizabeth Newton V50 51/79
02:31:37
02:33:56
1144
1609
Female Jo Jones Bramley Breezers V40 143/182
02:31:43
02:34:01
1145
785
Female Hannah Osieku SNR 201/238
02:32:19
02:34:16
1146
1779
Female Elisabeth Lewis Chorlton Runners V40 144/182
02:31:58
02:34:19
1147
972
Female Marione Horsley V50 52/79
02:32:02
02:34:25
1148
1498
Female Rose Woollard SNR 202/238
02:32:15
02:34:33
1149
424
Male Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners V70+ 4/5
02:31:58
02:34:34
1150
746
Male Ross Ackroyd V50 140/151
02:32:40
02:34:38
1151
1528
Female Justine Bairstow V50 53/79
02:33:15
02:34:44
1152
1837
Female Rachel Green Sowerby Bridge Snails SNR 203/238
02:32:45
02:34:55
1153
716
Male Russell Owen V40 226/239
02:34:26
02:35:08
1154
1781
Female Rachel Fields Unknown 1/1
02:33:04
02:35:10
1155
1421
Female Geraldine Pugh Baildon Runners SNR 204/238
02:33:35
02:35:39
1156
526
Female Michaela Mckenzie SNR 205/238
02:33:51
02:35:41
1157
303
Male Laurie Oconnor Lonely Goat RC SNR 320/339
02:34:50
02:35:58
1158
711
Male Thomas Rollims SNR 321/339
02:34:44
02:36:23
1159
712
Male Dan Heavyside SNR 322/339
02:34:46
02:36:24
1160
525
Female Maria Brophy V40 145/182
02:34:11
02:36:34
1161
17
Female Rosemary Bavinton Baildon Runners V60 8/19
02:34:22
02:36:47
1162
1080
Female Zita Sinclair V40 146/182
02:34:43
02:36:49
1163
1559
Female Ewa Sowinska SNR 206/238
02:34:44
02:36:49
1164
481
Male Scott Tyzack Team Zeal SNR 323/339
02:34:28
02:36:50
1165
403
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V50 141/151
02:35:02
02:36:59
1166
435
Female Carissa Kell SNR 207/238
02:35:17
02:36:59
1167
1890
Female Cheryl Jepson Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 208/238
02:35:28
02:37:02
1168
876
Male Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners V50 142/151
02:36:22
02:37:03
1169
816
Male David Crabtree V60 53/56
02:34:32
02:37:06
1170
1611
Female Laura Cuthbert SNR 209/238
02:34:42
02:37:08
1171
1591
Female Linda Marshall V60 9/19
02:35:58
02:37:10
1172
1032
Female Abigail Harrison Moore V40 147/182
02:35:32
02:37:11
1173
502
Female Sarah Melvin SNR 210/238
02:36:00
02:37:18
1174
722
Male Rob Wilson SNR 324/339
02:34:47
02:37:23
1175
719
Female Charlotte Martin SNR 211/238
02:34:50
02:37:25
1176
61
Female Rebecca Walker V40 148/182
02:36:33
02:37:41
1177
92
Female Yvette Naylor Driglington Dynamos V50 54/79
02:35:51
02:37:54
1178
1293
Male Elliott Wyatt SNR 325/339
02:36:21
02:37:59
1179
1057
Male Colin Waterman V50 143/151
02:36:24
02:38:02
1180
276
Female Sue Brayshaw V60 10/19
02:36:52
02:38:02
1181
1496
Female Charlie Anderson SNR 212/238
02:35:41
02:38:21
1182
780
Female Anne Thornton V60 11/19
02:37:31
02:38:57
1183
658
Female Rachel Michael Otley AC V40 149/182
02:36:31
02:38:57
1184
1156
Male Bernard Conlon V60 54/56
02:36:41
02:39:01
1185
850
Female Debbie Mcmurrough V50 55/79
02:36:24
02:39:04
1186
131
Female Liz Gribbin Bramley Breezers V40 150/182
02:37:50
02:39:11
1187
1170
Male Patrick Eady V50 144/151
02:37:04
02:39:14
1188
238
Female Susan Rogers Nidd Valley Road Runners V60 12/19
02:36:53
02:39:15
1189
1404
Male Ben Eaton V40 227/239
02:36:55
02:39:15
1190
1387
Female Yvonne Skelton Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 2/6
02:38:45
02:39:37
1191
1549
Female Helen Jackson V50 56/79
02:38:35
02:39:41
1192
1550
Female Jules Swain V40 151/182
02:38:35
02:39:41
1193
1531
Female Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC V60 13/19
02:37:13
02:39:42
1194
1352
Female Emma Lishman Saltaire Striders SNR 213/238
02:38:23
02:39:56
1195
635
Female Dulce Farrow V40 152/182
02:37:56
02:40:06
1196
1083
Female Clare Richardson-Barlow SNR 214/238
02:38:15
02:40:13
1197
218
Male William Schaffer SNR 326/339
02:38:15
02:40:13
1198
405
Female Mia Rose-Fall SNR 215/238
02:38:55
02:40:15
1199
1491
Female Debbie Linton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 57/79
02:37:44
02:40:19
1200
364
Female Nicola Doherty Otley AC V50 58/79
02:37:53
02:40:21
1201
53
Male Paul Hague V40 228/239
02:37:47
02:40:28
1202
52
Female Julie Wilkinson Bramley Breezers V40 153/182
02:37:48
02:40:28
1203
198
Female Jennifer Kennedy SNR 216/238
02:38:22
02:40:34
1204
344
Female Sue Hoernig Road Runners Uk V50 59/79
02:38:34
02:40:51
1205
1467
Female Alex Christensen SNR 217/238
02:39:09
02:40:51
1206
402
Male Rod Cooper Ripon Runners V60 55/56
02:38:26
02:41:05
1207
1377
Female Liz Muddiman SNR 218/238
02:39:43
02:41:07
1208
489
Male Phil Wilkins Drighlington Dynamos V40 229/239
02:39:12
02:41:14
1209
1487
Female Lauren Davies V40 154/182
02:40:22
02:41:20
1210
266
Female Katy Joyner V40 155/182
02:39:08
02:41:22
1211
1917
Female Heather Parish Farsley Flyers SNR 219/238
02:39:48
02:41:27
1212
632
Female Ailsa Lawson V40 156/182
02:39:36
02:41:32
1213
200
Female Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners V70+ 3/6
02:39:10
02:41:35
1214
1869
Female Claire Smyth Farsley Flyers V40 157/182
02:40:05
02:41:41
1215
1483
Female Claire O'neill V40 158/182
02:39:35
02:42:02
1216
915
Male Albert Filz V40 230/239
02:39:37
02:42:07
1217
674
Female Poppy Green SNR 220/238
02:39:53
02:42:15
1218
703
Female Jamie Pinkett V40 159/182
02:39:59
02:42:34
1219
791
Male Russell Dobkin V40 231/239
02:40:35
02:42:55
1220
412
Female Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club V70+ 4/6
02:41:02
02:42:56
1221
1284
Female Moira Dumma V60 14/19
02:41:03
02:43:19
1222
655
Male Carl Carver Queensbury Running Club SNR 327/339
02:41:50
02:43:22
1223
1142
Female Kate Brewis V40 160/182
02:41:30
02:43:44
1224
616
Male Db Db V50 145/151
02:42:57
02:43:47
1225
422
Female Heather Elms V50 60/79
02:41:46
02:43:49
1226
1720
Female Waaka Moni-Nwinia SNR 221/238
02:41:41
02:43:54
1227
1000
Female Lis Merrick V60 15/19
02:41:45
02:43:55
1228
249
Female Frankie Watling SNR 222/238
02:41:56
02:44:10
1229
247
Female Megan Wise SNR 223/238
02:41:55
02:44:18
1230
1688
Female Steffi Nolan SNR 224/238
02:42:03
02:44:28
1231
497
Female Jessica Wilkinson SNR 225/238
02:43:28
02:45:10
1232
656
Female Allison Bamford Stainland Lions Running Club V50 61/79
02:43:15
02:45:16
1233
1630
Female Emma Jesper SNR 226/238
02:43:25
02:45:19
1234
485
Female Laura Thompson Idle AC SNR 227/238
02:44:14
02:45:28
1235
508
Female Annice Avey SNR 228/238
02:44:15
02:45:28
1236
1492
Male Corey Woodhouse SNR 328/339
02:44:20
02:46:01
1237
305
Male Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers V40 232/239
02:45:09
02:46:44
1238
463
Female Katie West Steel City Striders Rc V40 161/182
02:44:39
02:46:48
1239
1435
Female Lynn Protheroe V50 62/79
02:46:03
02:47:09
1240
720
Female Melanie Bryan V50 63/79
02:44:55
02:47:30
1241
128
Female Alison Goulty V50 64/79
02:45:05
02:47:41
1242
666
Female Danielle Watson SNR 229/238
02:46:46
02:47:42
1243
367
Male James Wharfe SNR 329/339
02:45:26
02:47:50
1244
46
Female Jodi Harwood V40 162/182
02:45:29
02:47:58
1245
219
Female Emma Cameron V40 163/182
02:45:29
02:47:58
1246
1627
Female Rachel Jones V50 65/79
02:46:35
02:49:13
1247
1063
Female Kathryn Wills V50 66/79
02:47:38
02:49:46
1248
223
Female Chlo Mercer Oxford Mutual Aid SNR 230/238
02:47:50
02:49:51
1249
1198
Male Steven Hatton SNR 330/339
02:47:30
02:49:53
1250
1175
Female Charlotte Miller SNR 231/238
02:48:54
02:50:51
1251
1882
Female Pam Hemingway St.Neots Riverside Runners V60 16/19
02:48:51
02:51:19
1252
1626
Female Melanie Buchanan V50 67/79
02:48:49
02:51:28
1253
165
Male Phillip Adams SNR 331/339
02:49:28
02:51:30
1254
166
Female Pam Adams V50 68/79
02:49:30
02:51:32
1255
600
Female Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers V50 69/79
02:49:54
02:51:45
1256
1719
Female Carol Senior V60 17/19
02:50:49
02:51:50
1257
1476
Female Rebecca Mernenko SNR 232/238
02:49:40
02:51:56
1258
1231
Female Rebecca Hawkins V40 164/182
02:49:48
02:52:23
1259
743
Female Sarah Murray V40 165/182
02:51:39
02:52:38
1260
1086
Female Wendy Yates V40 166/182
02:51:38
02:52:38
1261
1600
Female Joanne Foster V40 167/182
02:50:03
02:52:39
1262
1119
Female Caroline Hewitt V40 168/182
02:50:04
02:52:40
1263
615
Male Ashley Kiernan-Firth SNR 332/339
02:50:53
02:52:42
1264
384
Male Jonathan Cocker V50 146/151
02:52:40
02:53:40
1265
175
Female Claire Mcandrew Airedale Dodgers V50 70/79
02:52:41
02:53:40
1266
1865
Female Sarah Meyer V40 169/182
02:51:45
02:53:52
1267
742
Female Margaret Fowler V60 18/19
02:51:19
02:53:57
1268
1606
Male Mark Mcgowan V50 147/151
02:51:56
02:53:59
1269
483
Female Louise Penny Otley AC V50 71/79
02:52:52
02:54:56
1270
25
Male Mark Nicholl Brighouse Bumble Bees V40 233/239
02:52:33
02:55:04
1271
767
Female Jackie Walters Baildon Runners V70+ 5/6
02:52:40
02:55:06
1272
1026
Female Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 72/79
02:52:45
02:55:21
1273
1570
Female Natasha Whitaker Otley AC V40 170/182
02:52:56
02:55:26
1274
456
Female Anna Stones Stainland Lions Running Club V40 171/182
02:54:15
02:55:58
1275
461
Female Valerie Nicholson Stainland Lions Running Club V50 73/79
02:54:15
02:55:58
1276
1174
Male Chris Ramage Overoptimists V50 148/151
02:53:59
02:56:19
1277
16
Male Matthew Phillips SNR 333/339
02:55:39
02:57:20
1278
1699
Female Bozena Do Bad Boy Running V40 172/182
02:56:00
02:57:28
1279
1709
Male Brian Archer V60 56/56
02:56:01
02:57:29
1280
1036
Male Dahren Naidoo V40 234/239
02:55:53
02:58:05
1281
753
Female Francesca Parrott York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 233/238
02:56:44
02:58:34
1282
1410
Male David Richardson V70+ 5/5
02:56:18
02:58:56
1283
534
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V70+ 6/6
02:56:39
02:58:58
1284
81
Female Beaumont Tracie V50 74/79
02:56:43
02:59:16
1285
812
Female Palmer Jacqueline V40 173/182
02:56:44
02:59:18
1286
89
Female Laura Slater V40 174/182
02:57:36
02:59:25
1287
318
Female Victoria Richardson SNR 234/238
02:57:53
02:59:25
1288
624
Male Dan Cooper V40 235/239
02:58:52
02:59:53
1289
14
Male No Name SNR 334/339
02:59:21
03:00:31
1290
1323
Female Karen Goodman-Picken V50 75/79
02:59:32
03:01:20
1291
1337
Female Kathy Hind Baildon Runners V40 175/182
02:59:32
03:01:20
1292
365
Female Claire Wareham V50 76/79
02:59:32
03:01:20
1293
1343
Female Liz Burrows V40 176/182
02:59:34
03:01:21
1294
1171
Male Paul Warren V50 149/151
03:00:06
03:02:42
1295
1738
Female Ana Nagarajan V40 177/182
03:03:17
03:04:05
1296
96
Female Jessica Scott SNR 235/238
03:02:48
03:04:44
1297
88
Female Anna Bonner Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd V50 77/79
03:03:23
03:06:01
1298
661
Female Sara Sherwood Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd V40 178/182
03:03:23
03:06:01
1299
821
Male John Pegington Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 236/239
03:03:45
03:06:29
1300
1384
Male Michael Dawrant V40 237/239
03:04:19
03:06:30
1301
1060
Male Alex Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 335/339
03:06:07
03:06:36
1302
1791
Female Kirsty Wright SNR 236/238
03:05:18
03:08:06
1303
1556
Male Mark Lacey Redway Runners V40 238/239
03:06:41
03:08:50
1304
1011
Female Alice Davis SNR 237/238
03:06:33
03:09:17
1305
440
Male Abbas Ali V50 150/151
03:08:01
03:09:53
1306
1734
Male Soumik Roy-Chowdhury V40 239/239
03:07:21
03:09:54
1307
1836
Female Naomi Kenyon-Green Sowerby Bridge Snails SNR 238/238
03:08:24
03:10:32
1308
1790
Male John Craig SNR 336/339
03:09:30
03:12:13
1309
1792
Male Jamie Thompson SNR 337/339
03:09:34
03:12:20
1310
1789
Male James Tinsley SNR 338/339
03:09:36
03:12:23
1311
849
Female Caroline Grant Lonely Goat RC V40 179/182
03:11:27
03:14:05
1312
1829
Female Nichola Allen V40 180/182
03:12:54
03:14:29
1313
638
Female Thomas Woodhead Wakefield Wanderers V50 78/79
03:12:46
03:15:20
1314
1948
Female Rachel Batley Morley Running Club V40 181/182
03:13:16
03:15:32
1315
1793
Male Josh Abbey SNR 339/339
03:15:47
03:18:31
1316
1475
Male Adrian Shory V50 151/151
03:16:13
03:18:40
1317
503
Female Dalia Mendez Redway Runners V50 79/79
03:19:01
03:21:10
1318
1888
Female Emma Millson V40 182/182
03:33:11
03:34:44
1319
103
Female Anastasia Lincoln Idle AC V60 19/19
03:51:59
03:54:43
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
Go Be Runners
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
903
Emma Stevenson  
01:48:37
01:49:22
Disqualified