1 |
102 |
Male |
William Strangeway |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V35 |
1/32 |
00:32:19 |
00:32:19 |
|
2 |
624 |
Male |
Ryan Page |
|
SNR |
1/33 |
00:33:35 |
00:33:35 |
|
3 |
378 |
Male |
Rob Payne |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
2/33 |
00:34:44 |
00:34:44 |
|
4 |
534 |
Male |
Iain Bailey |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V40 |
1/39 |
00:36:46 |
00:36:46 |
|
5 |
319 |
Male |
Eddie Vickers |
Barton & District Ac |
U18 |
1/5 |
00:36:57 |
00:36:57 |
|
6 |
196 |
Male |
Tom Hansen |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
2/32 |
00:36:56 |
00:36:58 |
|
7 |
453 |
Male |
Daniel Woodforth |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
3/32 |
00:37:06 |
00:37:06 |
|
8 |
168 |
Male |
Greg Southern |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V50 |
1/46 |
00:37:14 |
00:37:16 |
|
9 |
575 |
Male |
Jordan Carlile |
Cleethorpes AC |
SNR |
3/33 |
00:37:31 |
00:37:31 |
|
10 |
192 |
Male |
Stephen Dring |
Cleethorpes AC |
V55 |
1/32 |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
|
11 |
426 |
Male |
Harry Storr |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
4/33 |
00:38:35 |
00:38:35 |
|
12 |
538 |
Male |
Darren Sharpe |
|
V45 |
1/39 |
00:38:48 |
00:38:49 |
|
13 |
63 |
Male |
Martin Waite |
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) |
V55 |
2/32 |
00:39:04 |
00:39:06 |
|
14 |
298 |
Male |
Steven Dowse |
|
SNR |
5/33 |
00:39:23 |
00:39:26 |
|
15 |
562 |
Male |
Chris Sutton |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
4/32 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:38 |
|
16 |
616 |
Male |
Ben Redford |
|
V35 |
5/32 |
00:39:43 |
00:39:44 |
|
17 |
99 |
Male |
Gary Pawson |
|
V40 |
2/39 |
00:40:02 |
00:40:03 |
|
18 |
361 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
3/39 |
00:40:07 |
00:40:09 |
|
19 |
600 |
Male |
Jack Darnell |
|
SNR |
6/33 |
00:39:33 |
00:40:12 |
|
20 |
244 |
Male |
Barry Holcombe |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
2/39 |
00:40:10 |
00:40:13 |
|
21 |
346 |
Male |
Rob Crump |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
3/39 |
00:40:16 |
00:40:18 |
|
22 |
405 |
Male |
Leigh Macdonald |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V35 |
6/32 |
00:40:17 |
00:40:20 |
|
23 |
577 |
Male |
Jack Chapman |
Lincoln & District Runners |
SNR |
7/33 |
00:40:20 |
00:40:24 |
|
24 |
537 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
1/40 |
00:40:31 |
00:40:31 |
|
25 |
383 |
Male |
Raymond Clayton |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
4/39 |
00:40:51 |
00:40:54 |
|
26 |
260 |
Male |
Richard Johnson |
|
V50 |
2/46 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:55 |
|
27 |
508 |
Male |
Daniel Backhouse |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
U18 |
2/5 |
00:41:14 |
00:41:19 |
|
28 |
365 |
Male |
Zachary Clarke |
Nuneaton Harriers AC |
U18 |
3/5 |
00:41:24 |
00:41:26 |
|
29 |
169 |
Male |
Matthew Poole |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
5/39 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:47 |
|
30 |
442 |
Male |
Kirk Conroy |
|
V45 |
6/39 |
00:41:41 |
00:41:49 |
|
31 |
138 |
Male |
Adam Croy |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
8/33 |
00:41:50 |
00:41:50 |
|
32 |
188 |
Male |
Andrew Byatt |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
3/46 |
00:41:50 |
00:41:50 |
|
33 |
574 |
Male |
Dean Thomas |
Cleethorpes AC |
V35 |
7/32 |
00:42:01 |
00:42:03 |
|
34 |
286 |
Male |
Mig Noynuntzwansich |
|
V40 |
4/39 |
00:42:09 |
00:42:11 |
|
35 |
154 |
Male |
Steve Brewin |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
7/39 |
00:42:22 |
00:42:26 |
|
36 |
352 |
Male |
Jason Oxby |
Louth AC |
V50 |
4/46 |
00:42:36 |
00:42:38 |
|
37 |
454 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
5/46 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:41 |
|
38 |
535 |
Male |
Dominic Shum |
Cleethorpes AC |
V35 |
8/32 |
00:42:45 |
00:42:48 |
|
39 |
608 |
Male |
Josh Thompson |
|
Unknown |
1/6 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:50 |
|
40 |
142 |
Male |
Chris Burkitt |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V35 |
9/32 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:29 |
|
41 |
190 |
Male |
Tony Hooper |
Cleethorpes AC |
V45 |
8/39 |
00:43:25 |
00:43:33 |
|
42 |
304 |
Male |
Jake Capp |
|
SNR |
9/33 |
00:43:31 |
00:43:33 |
|
43 |
252 |
Male |
James Hutson |
Cleethorpes AC |
V45 |
9/39 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:37 |
|
44 |
337 |
Female |
Paula Downing |
Mablethorpe Running Club |
V55 |
1/20 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:47 |
|
45 |
256 |
Male |
Richard Roe |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V50 |
6/46 |
00:43:51 |
00:43:59 |
|
46 |
507 |
Male |
Joseph Davenport |
|
V40 |
5/39 |
00:44:05 |
00:44:08 |
|
47 |
85 |
Male |
Martyn Gammidge |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
7/46 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:14 |
|
48 |
155 |
Male |
Wesley Caton |
|
V35 |
10/32 |
00:44:12 |
00:44:14 |
|
49 |
444 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
Cleethorpes AC |
V55 |
3/32 |
00:44:15 |
00:44:25 |
|
50 |
466 |
Male |
Ollie Mortimer |
|
SNR |
10/33 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:27 |
|
51 |
593 |
Male |
Jed Hill |
|
SNR |
11/33 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:37 |
|
52 |
554 |
Male |
Mark Leggott |
|
V60 |
1/26 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:40 |
|
53 |
587 |
Male |
Nick Gregory |
Cleethorpes AC |
V55 |
4/32 |
00:44:46 |
00:44:51 |
|
54 |
373 |
Female |
Sylvia Parkinson |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V35 |
1/29 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:12 |
|
55 |
344 |
Male |
Daniel Hargreaves |
|
V40 |
6/39 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:15 |
|
56 |
615 |
Male |
Tom Bell |
|
SNR |
12/33 |
00:45:20 |
00:45:22 |
|
57 |
589 |
Male |
Simon Roberts |
|
V45 |
10/39 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:22 |
|
58 |
415 |
Male |
Mike Wells |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
11/39 |
00:45:26 |
00:45:31 |
|
59 |
13 |
Male |
David Willerton |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
12/39 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:32 |
|
60 |
269 |
Female |
Rowan Booth |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
2/29 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:33 |
|
61 |
545 |
Male |
Ian Downham |
Kippax & District Harriers |
V50 |
8/46 |
00:45:31 |
00:45:41 |
|
62 |
546 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
Kippax & District Harriers |
V50 |
9/46 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
63 |
596 |
Male |
Simon Hammerton |
Cleethorpes AC |
SNR |
13/33 |
00:45:48 |
00:45:49 |
|
64 |
459 |
Male |
Lee Smith |
Grimsby Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/39 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:59 |
|
65 |
1 |
Male |
Phil Hills |
Off That Couch Fitness |
V45 |
13/39 |
00:46:10 |
00:46:14 |
|
66 |
2 |
Female |
Abigail Pearson |
Off That Couch Fitness |
V40 |
1/38 |
00:46:11 |
00:46:15 |
|
67 |
191 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V50 |
10/46 |
00:46:08 |
00:46:17 |
|
68 |
494 |
Male |
Armand Keyworth |
|
SNR |
14/33 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:24 |
|
69 |
16 |
Male |
Tim Blackburn |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
14/39 |
00:46:29 |
00:46:36 |
|
70 |
493 |
Male |
Tom Wood |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V65+ |
1/10 |
00:46:35 |
00:46:41 |
|
71 |
156 |
Male |
Matthew Fursey |
Cleethorpes AC |
V40 |
8/39 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:54 |
|
72 |
527 |
Male |
David Gibney |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
15/39 |
00:46:50 |
00:46:56 |
|
73 |
242 |
Male |
Rob Smith |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
9/39 |
00:46:50 |
00:46:59 |
|
74 |
33 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
10/39 |
00:46:52 |
00:47:01 |
|
75 |
122 |
Male |
Victor Ward |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
5/32 |
00:46:46 |
00:47:08 |
|
76 |
627 |
Male |
Phil Gibbs |
|
V35 |
11/32 |
00:47:05 |
00:47:17 |
|
77 |
92 |
Male |
Karl Rolstone |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
11/39 |
00:47:10 |
00:47:20 |
|
78 |
3 |
Male |
Luke Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V35 |
12/32 |
00:47:14 |
00:47:25 |
|
79 |
274 |
Male |
Chris Harker |
|
SNR |
15/33 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:27 |
|
80 |
503 |
Male |
Al Shady |
|
V50 |
11/46 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:29 |
|
81 |
325 |
Male |
Andy Amis |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
16/39 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:31 |
|
82 |
229 |
Male |
Dave Wainwright |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
6/32 |
00:47:38 |
00:47:43 |
|
83 |
143 |
Male |
Steve Barraclough |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
7/32 |
00:47:41 |
00:47:47 |
|
84 |
131 |
Male |
Chris Sparkes |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V50 |
12/46 |
00:47:39 |
00:47:48 |
|
85 |
148 |
Male |
Jack Smith |
|
U18 |
4/5 |
00:47:51 |
00:47:54 |
|
86 |
234 |
Female |
Meredith Donaldson |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
2/40 |
00:47:55 |
00:47:55 |
|
87 |
523 |
Male |
Ian Keal |
|
V45 |
17/39 |
00:47:53 |
00:47:57 |
|
88 |
572 |
Male |
Kevin Wallis |
Louth AC |
V60 |
2/26 |
00:48:06 |
00:48:08 |
|
89 |
334 |
Male |
Darren Fissenden |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V50 |
13/46 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:12 |
|
90 |
141 |
Male |
Craig Turrell |
|
V60 |
3/26 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:19 |
|
91 |
254 |
Male |
Gordon Palmer |
Otcf |
V60 |
4/26 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:27 |
|
92 |
436 |
Male |
Simon Turner |
|
V45 |
18/39 |
00:48:26 |
00:48:31 |
|
93 |
290 |
Male |
Stephen Edwards |
|
V50 |
14/46 |
00:48:13 |
00:48:32 |
|
94 |
230 |
Male |
Jon Staves |
Rasen Tractor Boys |
V55 |
8/32 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:41 |
|
95 |
39 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
5/26 |
00:48:38 |
00:48:45 |
|
96 |
70 |
Male |
Frankie Thomas |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
6/26 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:47 |
|
97 |
55 |
Male |
James Chapman |
|
V35 |
13/32 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:57 |
|
98 |
103 |
Male |
Garry Perkins |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V65+ |
2/10 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:01 |
|
99 |
285 |
Female |
Susie Hinchcliffe |
Pontefract AC |
V45 |
1/33 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:04 |
|
100 |
107 |
Male |
Adam Boulby |
Danum Harriers |
SNR |
16/33 |
00:48:44 |
00:49:07 |
|
101 |
105 |
Male |
Mark Kidd |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
15/46 |
00:49:05 |
00:49:10 |
|
102 |
89 |
Male |
Carl Housham |
|
V50 |
16/46 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:12 |
|
103 |
486 |
Male |
Ian Barratt |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
19/39 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:35 |
|
104 |
550 |
Male |
Paul Chatterton |
Cleethorpes AC |
V45 |
20/39 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:45 |
|
105 |
41 |
Male |
John Lynskey |
|
V45 |
21/39 |
00:49:30 |
00:49:47 |
|
106 |
315 |
Male |
Paul Woodgate |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
12/39 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:56 |
|
107 |
407 |
Female |
Sarah Dowling |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V50 |
1/33 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:57 |
|
108 |
64 |
Female |
Rebecca Hodgson |
|
V35 |
3/29 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:59 |
|
109 |
19 |
Male |
Nigel Morrison |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
9/32 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:02 |
|
110 |
81 |
Female |
Amelia Louth |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
3/40 |
00:49:55 |
00:50:03 |
|
111 |
83 |
Male |
Tazz Shaw |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
14/32 |
00:49:55 |
00:50:03 |
|
112 |
455 |
Male |
Lee Hannibal |
|
V35 |
15/32 |
00:49:49 |
00:50:07 |
|
113 |
634 |
Male |
Paul Collins |
|
V40 |
13/39 |
00:49:41 |
00:50:10 |
|
114 |
139 |
Male |
Nik Forman |
Knaresborough Striders |
V60 |
7/26 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:19 |
|
115 |
201 |
Female |
Lucinda Smart |
|
SNR |
4/40 |
00:50:19 |
00:50:29 |
|
116 |
509 |
Male |
Vince Carlton |
|
V50 |
17/46 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:40 |
|
117 |
233 |
Female |
Katherine Mullineaux |
|
V40 |
2/38 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:40 |
|
118 |
82 |
Male |
Dan Forrester |
|
V35 |
16/32 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:42 |
|
119 |
175 |
Male |
Mark Haynes |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V50 |
18/46 |
00:50:42 |
00:50:55 |
|
120 |
556 |
Male |
Chris Hurst |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V45 |
22/39 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:57 |
|
121 |
106 |
Female |
Jez Flowers |
|
V40 |
3/38 |
00:50:53 |
00:51:04 |
|
122 |
130 |
Male |
Alan Chapman |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V65+ |
3/10 |
00:51:01 |
00:51:06 |
|
123 |
212 |
Female |
Jill Coleman |
Boston Community Runners |
V55 |
2/20 |
00:50:56 |
00:51:07 |
|
124 |
513 |
Male |
Michael Dugan |
|
V40 |
14/39 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:10 |
|
125 |
186 |
Female |
Sarah Coleman |
Cleethorpes AC |
V50 |
2/33 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:12 |
|
126 |
517 |
Male |
David Holden |
Cleethorpes AC |
V40 |
15/39 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:18 |
|
127 |
171 |
Female |
Janet Harmston |
Skegness Coasters |
V60 |
1/13 |
00:51:21 |
00:51:25 |
|
128 |
223 |
Male |
Oliver Bell |
|
SNR |
17/33 |
00:51:16 |
00:51:28 |
|
129 |
484 |
Female |
Rachel Darling Love |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
3/33 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:28 |
|
130 |
626 |
Male |
Matt Riley |
|
V35 |
17/32 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:34 |
|
131 |
128 |
Male |
Russ Tattershall |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
10/32 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:38 |
|
132 |
613 |
Male |
Chris Brown |
|
Unknown |
2/6 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:41 |
|
133 |
225 |
Male |
Darren Scutt |
Off That Couch Fitness |
V50 |
19/46 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:43 |
|
134 |
362 |
Male |
Bryan Dunbar |
|
V40 |
16/39 |
00:51:42 |
00:52:02 |
|
135 |
214 |
Female |
Cher Sutton |
|
V45 |
2/33 |
00:52:04 |
00:52:08 |
|
136 |
101 |
Female |
Kimberley Ward-Pawson |
|
V35 |
4/29 |
00:51:52 |
00:52:09 |
|
137 |
463 |
Male |
Kirk Reveler |
|
V40 |
17/39 |
00:51:57 |
00:52:15 |
|
138 |
573 |
Male |
Simon Greenfield |
Louth AC |
V45 |
23/39 |
00:52:16 |
00:52:19 |
|
139 |
419 |
Male |
Alistair Winter |
|
V45 |
24/39 |
00:52:13 |
00:52:22 |
|
140 |
227 |
Male |
Ryan Birkitt |
Off That Couch Fitness |
SNR |
18/33 |
00:52:08 |
00:52:29 |
|
141 |
282 |
Male |
Mark Wilson |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
20/46 |
00:52:07 |
00:52:30 |
|
142 |
210 |
Male |
David Young |
Skegness Coasters |
V45 |
25/39 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:47 |
|
143 |
146 |
Male |
Pete Smith |
|
V55 |
11/32 |
00:52:48 |
00:52:54 |
|
144 |
384 |
Male |
Mark Muxlow |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V50 |
21/46 |
00:52:15 |
00:52:55 |
|
145 |
53 |
Male |
David Hayden |
Danum Harriers |
V55 |
12/32 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:03 |
|
146 |
331 |
Male |
Barrie Gammidge |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
22/46 |
00:52:53 |
00:53:08 |
|
147 |
553 |
Male |
Dean Carr |
|
V50 |
23/46 |
00:52:57 |
00:53:10 |
|
148 |
354 |
Male |
Phil Jackson |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V50 |
24/46 |
00:52:44 |
00:53:13 |
|
149 |
491 |
Male |
Jamie Wilkes |
|
V35 |
18/32 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:14 |
|
150 |
492 |
Male |
Luke Niland |
|
V35 |
19/32 |
00:53:04 |
00:53:15 |
|
151 |
271 |
Male |
Stephen Tichopad |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Unknown |
3/6 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:19 |
|
152 |
582 |
Male |
Dave Kenyon |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V50 |
25/46 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:26 |
|
153 |
427 |
Male |
Howard Scott |
|
V60 |
8/26 |
00:53:20 |
00:53:30 |
|
154 |
364 |
Male |
James Clarke |
Nuneaton Harriers AC |
V45 |
26/39 |
00:53:32 |
00:53:36 |
|
155 |
250 |
Female |
Charlotte Johnson |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
5/40 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:37 |
|
156 |
526 |
Female |
Clare Pickering |
Datchet Dashers |
SNR |
6/40 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:37 |
|
157 |
443 |
Female |
Carolyn Riley |
Cleethorpes AC |
V60 |
2/13 |
00:53:28 |
00:53:40 |
|
158 |
113 |
Male |
Wayne Gammon |
Broughton community Runners |
V60 |
9/26 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:48 |
|
159 |
277 |
Male |
Paul Smart |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
13/32 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:00 |
|
160 |
528 |
Female |
Maria Steer |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
4/38 |
00:53:28 |
00:54:00 |
|
161 |
502 |
Male |
Jack Dale |
|
V35 |
20/32 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:10 |
|
162 |
310 |
Female |
Grazia Crosskill |
|
V65+ |
1/11 |
00:53:58 |
00:54:11 |
|
163 |
160 |
Female |
Louise Wright |
|
V35 |
5/29 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:13 |
|
164 |
320 |
Female |
Sarah Smith |
|
V45 |
3/33 |
00:53:51 |
00:54:14 |
|
165 |
330 |
Male |
Reece Nuttall |
|
SNR |
19/33 |
00:53:32 |
00:54:15 |
|
166 |
318 |
Male |
Robert Vickers |
|
V45 |
27/39 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:26 |
|
167 |
161 |
Male |
Alex Wright |
|
V40 |
18/39 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:29 |
|
168 |
625 |
Male |
Mark Hodson |
|
V55 |
14/32 |
00:54:21 |
00:54:29 |
|
169 |
272 |
Female |
Linda Tichopad |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
3/13 |
00:54:20 |
00:54:32 |
|
170 |
530 |
Male |
Andy Rowell |
|
V35 |
21/32 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:38 |
|
171 |
111 |
Male |
David George |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
10/26 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:38 |
|
172 |
213 |
Female |
Gail Kirk |
|
V50 |
4/33 |
00:54:22 |
00:54:39 |
|
173 |
47 |
Male |
Lee Stratford |
Vegetarian Cycling And Athletic Club |
V45 |
28/39 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:39 |
|
174 |
372 |
Male |
Andy Bell |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
15/32 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:44 |
|
175 |
94 |
Male |
Des Mannion |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
16/32 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:44 |
|
176 |
592 |
Male |
Daz Cox |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V50 |
26/46 |
00:54:45 |
00:54:47 |
|
177 |
380 |
Female |
Rachel Hobson |
|
V45 |
4/33 |
00:54:22 |
00:54:51 |
|
178 |
336 |
Male |
Richard Dobson |
|
SNR |
20/33 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:59 |
|
179 |
504 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
|
V40 |
19/39 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:01 |
|
180 |
238 |
Female |
Moira Westley |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
3/20 |
00:54:46 |
00:55:03 |
|
181 |
430 |
Male |
Marcus Staff |
Boston Community Runners |
V40 |
20/39 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:06 |
|
182 |
447 |
Female |
Angela Copeland |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
5/33 |
00:55:02 |
00:55:09 |
|
183 |
441 |
Female |
Clare Hunter |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V35 |
6/29 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:15 |
|
184 |
399 |
Male |
Alan Gregory |
Winterton Running Club |
V60 |
11/26 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:24 |
|
185 |
411 |
Female |
Kerrie Crouch |
Winterton Running Club |
SNR |
7/40 |
00:54:57 |
00:55:24 |
|
186 |
379 |
Female |
Amy Bradford-Lekphed |
|
V40 |
5/38 |
00:55:20 |
00:55:27 |
|
187 |
631 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
|
V45 |
5/33 |
00:54:57 |
00:55:29 |
|
188 |
580 |
Male |
Tom Phillips |
|
V50 |
27/46 |
00:55:17 |
00:55:30 |
|
189 |
460 |
Male |
Neil Davies |
|
V40 |
21/39 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:30 |
|
190 |
124 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
22/39 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:33 |
|
191 |
187 |
Female |
Fay Fenwick |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V60 |
4/13 |
00:55:28 |
00:55:33 |
|
192 |
180 |
Female |
Catherine Dukes |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
8/40 |
00:55:31 |
00:55:45 |
|
193 |
247 |
Female |
Sarah Wydell |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
6/38 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:45 |
|
194 |
385 |
Male |
Paul Ancliffe |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
4/10 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:57 |
|
195 |
164 |
Female |
Laura Taylor |
Cleethorpes AC |
V35 |
7/29 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:57 |
|
196 |
266 |
Male |
Scott Keenan |
|
V35 |
22/32 |
00:55:40 |
00:56:01 |
|
197 |
367 |
Female |
Amy Mitchell |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V40 |
7/38 |
00:55:45 |
00:56:02 |
|
198 |
461 |
Female |
Clare Davies |
|
V35 |
8/29 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:03 |
|
199 |
296 |
Male |
Robin Mayor |
Cleethorpes AC |
V50 |
28/46 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:04 |
|
200 |
34 |
Female |
Jemima Wong |
|
V35 |
9/29 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:09 |
|
201 |
78 |
Male |
Andy Bullimore |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
17/32 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:13 |
|
202 |
421 |
Male |
Stephen Barrand |
|
V50 |
29/46 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:17 |
|
203 |
423 |
Female |
Caroline Scott |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
5/13 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:33 |
|
204 |
341 |
Male |
Chris Charlesworth |
|
V40 |
23/39 |
00:56:13 |
00:56:40 |
|
205 |
571 |
Female |
India Stafford |
Sleaford Striders AC |
SNR |
9/40 |
00:56:14 |
00:56:42 |
|
206 |
305 |
Female |
Anna Warner |
Grimsby Tri |
SNR |
10/40 |
00:56:21 |
00:56:45 |
|
207 |
403 |
Male |
Peter Wells |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V55 |
18/32 |
00:56:35 |
00:57:01 |
|
208 |
408 |
Male |
Gary Smith |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
29/39 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:09 |
|
209 |
5 |
Female |
Louise Robinson |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
8/38 |
00:56:53 |
00:57:09 |
|
210 |
555 |
Male |
Daniel Barrass |
|
V40 |
24/39 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:13 |
|
211 |
15 |
Female |
Jane Newton |
|
V45 |
6/33 |
00:56:50 |
00:57:18 |
|
212 |
31 |
Female |
Catherine Kelsey |
|
SNR |
11/40 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:18 |
|
213 |
316 |
Female |
Natalie Angelopoulos |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V35 |
10/29 |
00:57:08 |
00:57:19 |
|
214 |
386 |
Male |
Alan Young |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
30/39 |
00:57:02 |
00:57:27 |
|
215 |
206 |
Female |
Carolyn Wilson |
|
V55 |
4/20 |
00:57:00 |
00:57:27 |
|
216 |
481 |
Male |
Craig Brown |
|
SNR |
21/33 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:32 |
|
217 |
445 |
Male |
Martin Copeland |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
30/46 |
00:57:27 |
00:57:33 |
|
218 |
246 |
Male |
Tony Dalgetty |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V65+ |
5/10 |
00:57:21 |
00:57:39 |
|
219 |
520 |
Male |
John Barton |
|
V60 |
12/26 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:40 |
|
220 |
522 |
Male |
James Hindle |
Off That Couch Fitness |
V35 |
23/32 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:41 |
|
221 |
340 |
Female |
Holly Wells |
|
SNR |
12/40 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:43 |
|
222 |
289 |
Female |
Layla Merrin |
Lonely Goat RC |
SNR |
13/40 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:59 |
|
223 |
632 |
Male |
Jamie Cartwright |
|
SNR |
22/33 |
00:57:39 |
00:58:02 |
|
224 |
510 |
Male |
Kevin Baskcomb |
|
V35 |
24/32 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:07 |
|
225 |
74 |
Female |
Morley Angela |
|
V40 |
9/38 |
00:57:38 |
00:58:08 |
|
226 |
127 |
Female |
Tracey Turner |
|
V40 |
10/38 |
00:57:51 |
00:58:09 |
|
227 |
588 |
Male |
Ian Charles |
|
V40 |
25/39 |
00:57:44 |
00:58:15 |
|
228 |
209 |
Male |
Peter Fulwood |
Skegness Coasters |
V40 |
26/39 |
00:57:48 |
00:58:17 |
|
229 |
597 |
Female |
Alexandra Thornley |
|
SNR |
14/40 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:27 |
|
230 |
532 |
Male |
Darren Smith |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
27/39 |
00:58:13 |
00:58:28 |
|
231 |
570 |
Male |
Shaun Stafford |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V50 |
31/46 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:32 |
|
232 |
251 |
Male |
Chris Wilkinson |
|
Unknown |
4/6 |
00:58:27 |
00:58:33 |
|
233 |
222 |
Male |
Darren Gaughan |
|
V45 |
31/39 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:40 |
|
234 |
416 |
Male |
Jason Williams |
|
V50 |
32/46 |
00:58:29 |
00:58:45 |
|
235 |
560 |
Female |
Lynsey Baxter |
|
V40 |
11/38 |
00:58:22 |
00:58:49 |
|
236 |
610 |
Male |
David Barker |
|
Unknown |
5/6 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:56 |
|
237 |
14 |
Female |
Lindsey Holmes |
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) |
V45 |
7/33 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:57 |
|
238 |
311 |
Male |
Bob Kilvington |
Lonely Goat RC |
V60 |
13/26 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:58 |
|
239 |
583 |
Male |
Bernard Mccloskey |
|
V55 |
19/32 |
00:58:33 |
00:59:03 |
|
240 |
595 |
Male |
Baz Bradley |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
20/32 |
00:59:07 |
00:59:11 |
|
241 |
147 |
Female |
Jayne Smith |
|
V50 |
6/33 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:17 |
|
242 |
622 |
Female |
Beth Thompson |
|
SNR |
15/40 |
00:59:09 |
00:59:21 |
|
243 |
308 |
Female |
Kathryn Bartlett |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
5/20 |
00:59:13 |
00:59:24 |
|
244 |
351 |
Female |
Rhiannon Turner |
|
V45 |
8/33 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:27 |
|
245 |
51 |
Female |
Alex South |
Skegness Coasters |
V45 |
9/33 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:33 |
|
246 |
153 |
Male |
Neil Dowse |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V55 |
21/32 |
00:59:02 |
00:59:33 |
|
247 |
598 |
Male |
Dean Chalder |
|
V60 |
14/26 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:39 |
|
248 |
524 |
Male |
Christopher Toll |
Louth AC |
V55 |
22/32 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:40 |
|
249 |
500 |
Female |
Judith Batten |
|
V55 |
6/20 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:43 |
|
250 |
253 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V65+ |
6/10 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:46 |
|
251 |
91 |
Female |
Teresa Wesley |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
10/33 |
00:59:35 |
00:59:55 |
|
252 |
40 |
Male |
Phil Pennington |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
28/39 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:59 |
|
253 |
284 |
Female |
Sharon Margarson |
Mablethorpe Running Club |
V50 |
7/33 |
00:59:31 |
00:59:59 |
|
254 |
618 |
Female |
Amy Atkins |
|
V40 |
12/38 |
00:59:42 |
01:00:01 |
|
255 |
621 |
Male |
Chris Robey |
|
V50 |
33/46 |
00:59:21 |
01:00:01 |
|
256 |
381 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
13/38 |
00:59:37 |
01:00:06 |
|
257 |
166 |
Male |
Glenn Harter |
|
V60 |
15/26 |
00:59:34 |
01:00:07 |
|
258 |
431 |
Male |
Simon Chapman |
|
V50 |
34/46 |
00:59:55 |
01:00:09 |
|
259 |
4 |
Female |
Nicola Bramley |
|
V35 |
11/29 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:18 |
|
260 |
276 |
Female |
Catherine Smart |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
7/20 |
01:00:13 |
01:00:24 |
|
261 |
605 |
Male |
Clive Thornley |
|
V60 |
16/26 |
01:00:08 |
01:00:30 |
|
262 |
515 |
Male |
Shaun Robinson |
|
V35 |
25/32 |
01:00:07 |
01:00:34 |
|
263 |
49 |
Female |
Lucy Darby |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
14/38 |
01:00:16 |
01:00:42 |
|
264 |
280 |
Male |
Arthur Gissing |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
23/33 |
01:00:36 |
01:00:51 |
|
265 |
198 |
Female |
Rachael Parkinson |
|
V45 |
11/33 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:56 |
|
266 |
60 |
Male |
Dan Gleave |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V50 |
35/46 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:01 |
|
267 |
145 |
Male |
Luke Gray |
|
SNR |
24/33 |
01:00:28 |
01:01:05 |
|
268 |
20 |
Female |
Ronda Rushby |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
12/33 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:05 |
|
269 |
633 |
Male |
Paul Wright |
|
V40 |
29/39 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:06 |
|
270 |
368 |
Male |
David Bancroft |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
7/10 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:15 |
|
271 |
195 |
Female |
Sarah Rastall |
|
V45 |
13/33 |
01:01:10 |
01:01:25 |
|
272 |
118 |
Female |
Donna Fryer |
Brigg Thunder Runners |
V45 |
14/33 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:26 |
|
273 |
10 |
Male |
Christopher Wright |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
30/39 |
01:01:20 |
01:01:34 |
|
274 |
110 |
Female |
Hayley Mckenna |
Cleethorpes AC |
V40 |
15/38 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:38 |
|
275 |
485 |
Male |
Nigel Atkins |
|
V40 |
31/39 |
01:01:23 |
01:01:42 |
|
276 |
36 |
Male |
Michael Benton |
Louth AC |
V60 |
17/26 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:44 |
|
277 |
117 |
Male |
Peter Vernon |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V45 |
32/39 |
01:01:20 |
01:01:45 |
|
278 |
309 |
Male |
Timothy Bartlett |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
18/26 |
01:01:28 |
01:01:46 |
|
279 |
79 |
Female |
Kate Brown |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
16/38 |
01:01:39 |
01:02:00 |
|
280 |
126 |
Female |
Karen Valentine |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V55 |
8/20 |
01:01:24 |
01:02:01 |
|
281 |
478 |
Female |
Lucy Rawlins |
|
SNR |
16/40 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:14 |
|
282 |
114 |
Female |
Christine Godwin |
Cleethorpes AC |
V35 |
12/29 |
01:01:49 |
01:02:17 |
|
283 |
609 |
Male |
Nathan Wells |
|
Unknown |
6/6 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:19 |
|
284 |
307 |
Female |
Rebecca Atkinson |
|
V35 |
13/29 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:21 |
|
285 |
326 |
Female |
Kate Amis |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
17/38 |
01:01:55 |
01:02:25 |
|
286 |
429 |
Male |
David Belt |
|
V35 |
26/32 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:29 |
|
287 |
544 |
Male |
Rich Davey |
|
V40 |
32/39 |
01:02:07 |
01:02:30 |
|
288 |
428 |
Female |
Kate Belt |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
14/29 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:36 |
|
289 |
536 |
Female |
Rebecca Clarke |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
17/40 |
01:02:06 |
01:02:40 |
|
290 |
162 |
Female |
Jayne Smith |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
9/20 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:44 |
|
291 |
398 |
Female |
Emma Abbott |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V45 |
15/33 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:44 |
|
292 |
358 |
Female |
Elise Hollowell |
|
V50 |
8/33 |
01:02:19 |
01:02:52 |
|
293 |
483 |
Male |
Gerry Darling |
|
V55 |
23/32 |
01:02:33 |
01:02:53 |
|
294 |
43 |
Female |
Louisa Dennett |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V40 |
18/38 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:55 |
|
295 |
489 |
Female |
Hanna Bennett |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V45 |
16/33 |
01:02:41 |
01:03:00 |
|
296 |
208 |
Female |
Tanith Norris |
|
V35 |
15/29 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:05 |
|
297 |
433 |
Female |
Hayley Wooffindin |
|
SNR |
18/40 |
01:03:00 |
01:03:14 |
|
298 |
614 |
Female |
Jill Bell |
|
V50 |
9/33 |
01:02:55 |
01:03:15 |
|
299 |
301 |
Male |
Adrian Joyce |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
24/32 |
01:03:08 |
01:03:21 |
|
300 |
115 |
Female |
Karen Britcliffe |
Broughton Runners |
V55 |
10/20 |
01:03:23 |
01:03:53 |
|
301 |
473 |
Male |
Alistair Mcandrew |
|
V50 |
36/46 |
01:03:43 |
01:04:03 |
|
302 |
474 |
Female |
Becky Blackburn |
|
V45 |
17/33 |
01:03:45 |
01:04:05 |
|
303 |
232 |
Male |
Joshua Forrester |
|
SNR |
25/33 |
01:03:57 |
01:04:07 |
|
304 |
437 |
Male |
Darryl Nield |
|
V50 |
37/46 |
01:03:54 |
01:04:15 |
|
305 |
275 |
Female |
Claire Bates |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
19/38 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:16 |
|
306 |
327 |
Male |
Hannah Smith |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
33/39 |
01:04:01 |
01:04:16 |
|
307 |
184 |
Female |
Melanie Portlock |
Cleethorpes AC |
V35 |
16/29 |
01:04:06 |
01:04:17 |
|
308 |
394 |
Female |
Clare Ward |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V35 |
17/29 |
01:04:03 |
01:04:27 |
|
309 |
129 |
Female |
Daniella Cullum |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
SNR |
19/40 |
01:03:50 |
01:04:30 |
|
310 |
479 |
Male |
Martyn Rushby |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
38/46 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:34 |
|
311 |
38 |
Female |
Giuseppina Perseu |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V40 |
20/38 |
01:04:13 |
01:04:35 |
|
312 |
363 |
Male |
Wayne Turrell |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
25/32 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:35 |
|
313 |
448 |
Male |
Gary Oades |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V60 |
19/26 |
01:04:30 |
01:04:48 |
|
314 |
8 |
Male |
Robin Nicholson |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
27/32 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:52 |
|
315 |
44 |
Female |
Sarah Allen |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
18/29 |
01:04:45 |
01:05:00 |
|
316 |
48 |
Female |
Stella Crookes |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
18/33 |
01:04:23 |
01:05:00 |
|
317 |
470 |
Male |
Barry Roberts |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
33/39 |
01:04:40 |
01:05:01 |
|
318 |
480 |
Female |
Sarah Freear |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V50 |
10/33 |
01:04:32 |
01:05:03 |
|
319 |
603 |
Female |
Fiona Lapworth |
|
V50 |
11/33 |
01:04:33 |
01:05:03 |
|
320 |
343 |
Female |
Anne Findlay |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
6/13 |
01:05:09 |
01:05:18 |
|
321 |
313 |
Female |
Louise Morley |
|
V50 |
12/33 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:23 |
|
322 |
468 |
Male |
Mark Treacher |
|
V45 |
34/39 |
01:05:06 |
01:05:30 |
|
323 |
599 |
Female |
Trudi Harries |
|
V50 |
13/33 |
01:05:15 |
01:05:45 |
|
324 |
204 |
Female |
Siobhan Webb |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
19/29 |
01:05:20 |
01:05:48 |
|
325 |
531 |
Female |
Diane Fowler |
|
V40 |
21/38 |
01:05:30 |
01:06:05 |
|
326 |
552 |
Female |
Pamela Carr |
|
V45 |
19/33 |
01:05:35 |
01:06:10 |
|
327 |
314 |
Female |
Anne Mortimer |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
11/20 |
01:05:57 |
01:06:11 |
|
328 |
295 |
Female |
Amy Sugden |
Caistor Fire Station |
SNR |
20/40 |
01:05:43 |
01:06:26 |
|
329 |
342 |
Female |
Caroline Charlesworth |
|
V45 |
20/33 |
01:06:03 |
01:06:33 |
|
330 |
339 |
Female |
Laura Parkinson |
|
V40 |
22/38 |
01:06:31 |
01:06:48 |
|
331 |
369 |
Female |
Christine Wells |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V55 |
12/20 |
01:06:22 |
01:06:48 |
|
332 |
432 |
Female |
Karen Chapman |
|
V50 |
14/33 |
01:06:45 |
01:07:00 |
|
333 |
267 |
Female |
Annabel Maisey |
|
V40 |
23/38 |
01:06:40 |
01:07:00 |
|
334 |
163 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V55 |
26/32 |
01:06:37 |
01:07:10 |
|
335 |
396 |
Female |
Samantha Williams |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V40 |
24/38 |
01:06:49 |
01:07:12 |
|
336 |
221 |
Female |
Fiona Watson |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
2/11 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:15 |
|
337 |
158 |
Female |
Lucy Hall |
Cleethorpes AC |
V45 |
21/33 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:24 |
|
338 |
220 |
Female |
Rachael Haigh |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
20/29 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:31 |
|
339 |
56 |
Female |
Tracy Vickers |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
25/38 |
01:06:59 |
01:07:32 |
|
340 |
132 |
Male |
Matthew Lambert |
|
SNR |
26/33 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:32 |
|
341 |
62 |
Female |
Louise Whiting |
Barton & District Ac |
V55 |
13/20 |
01:07:17 |
01:07:40 |
|
342 |
490 |
Female |
Laura Kirkby |
Nettleham Trotters |
SNR |
21/40 |
01:07:25 |
01:07:43 |
|
343 |
604 |
Female |
Helen Mclaughlin |
|
V50 |
15/33 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:43 |
|
344 |
505 |
Male |
Stephen Baskcomb |
|
V60 |
20/26 |
01:07:23 |
01:07:48 |
|
345 |
457 |
Female |
Sarah Searby |
|
V50 |
16/33 |
01:07:28 |
01:07:55 |
|
346 |
458 |
Female |
Olivia Hannibal |
|
V35 |
21/29 |
01:07:29 |
01:07:56 |
|
347 |
96 |
Male |
Philip Mcneil |
Caistor Running Club |
V65+ |
8/10 |
01:07:32 |
01:07:56 |
|
348 |
98 |
Male |
Luke Chesman |
|
V35 |
28/32 |
01:07:45 |
01:08:05 |
|
349 |
629 |
Male |
Ian Shaw |
|
V40 |
34/39 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:27 |
|
350 |
236 |
Male |
Mike Eckersley |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
39/46 |
01:08:17 |
01:08:27 |
|
351 |
496 |
Female |
Emily Madeley |
Lincs Rub Club |
SNR |
22/40 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:30 |
|
352 |
350 |
Female |
Caroline Merriman |
|
V55 |
14/20 |
01:08:09 |
01:08:31 |
|
353 |
349 |
Female |
Alex Webster |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
15/20 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:32 |
|
354 |
231 |
Male |
Darren Mckay |
|
V45 |
35/39 |
01:08:13 |
01:08:36 |
|
355 |
338 |
Male |
Dean Hornby |
|
V45 |
36/39 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:36 |
|
356 |
335 |
Female |
Katie Dobson |
|
SNR |
23/40 |
01:08:08 |
01:08:38 |
|
357 |
181 |
Female |
Lisa Lince |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
22/33 |
01:08:10 |
01:08:39 |
|
358 |
628 |
Male |
Stephen Banks |
|
V50 |
40/46 |
01:08:25 |
01:08:41 |
|
359 |
619 |
Female |
Tracey Chuck |
|
V35 |
22/29 |
01:08:33 |
01:08:49 |
|
360 |
606 |
Female |
Sophie Thornley |
|
SNR |
24/40 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:59 |
|
361 |
623 |
Male |
Andrew Heath |
|
V55 |
27/32 |
01:08:59 |
01:09:16 |
|
362 |
281 |
Male |
Paul Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
V60 |
21/26 |
01:09:12 |
01:09:27 |
|
363 |
449 |
Female |
Vic Holmes |
VFitness |
V35 |
23/29 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:28 |
|
364 |
303 |
Male |
Charlie Underwood |
|
U18 |
5/5 |
01:09:14 |
01:09:29 |
|
365 |
243 |
Female |
Emma Magill |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
26/38 |
01:09:24 |
01:09:54 |
|
366 |
239 |
Female |
Lyndsay White |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
27/38 |
01:09:24 |
01:09:55 |
|
367 |
86 |
Female |
Gillian Halliwell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V65+ |
3/11 |
01:09:18 |
01:10:04 |
|
368 |
97 |
Male |
Matthew Arliss |
Cleethorpes AC |
V40 |
35/39 |
01:09:18 |
01:10:04 |
|
369 |
579 |
Male |
Georgina Chapman |
Lincoln & District Runners |
SNR |
27/33 |
01:09:47 |
01:10:15 |
|
370 |
9 |
Male |
Anthony Horan |
|
V60 |
22/26 |
01:09:42 |
01:10:18 |
|
371 |
77 |
Female |
Louise Allison |
|
V40 |
28/38 |
01:09:53 |
01:10:19 |
|
372 |
179 |
Female |
Helen Roe |
|
V50 |
17/33 |
01:09:55 |
01:10:21 |
|
373 |
569 |
Female |
Jacqueline Hallett |
Boston Community Runners |
V65+ |
4/11 |
01:09:43 |
01:10:29 |
|
374 |
586 |
Male |
Andrew Calaby |
|
V55 |
28/32 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:30 |
|
375 |
189 |
Female |
Claire Byatt |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
23/33 |
01:10:18 |
01:10:36 |
|
376 |
22 |
Male |
Samuel Harrison |
|
SNR |
28/33 |
01:10:02 |
01:10:39 |
|
377 |
26 |
Female |
Isobel Windeatt |
|
SNR |
25/40 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:39 |
|
378 |
630 |
Male |
Tony Williams |
|
V40 |
36/39 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:46 |
|
379 |
366 |
Female |
Nell Day |
|
SNR |
26/40 |
01:10:14 |
01:10:48 |
|
380 |
18 |
Female |
Pamela Harrison |
Caistor Running Club |
V55 |
16/20 |
01:10:12 |
01:10:50 |
|
381 |
410 |
Female |
George Bancroft |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
27/40 |
01:10:13 |
01:10:50 |
|
382 |
395 |
Female |
Jane Saunders |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V50 |
18/33 |
01:10:26 |
01:10:50 |
|
383 |
511 |
Female |
Barbara Wesson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V65+ |
5/11 |
01:10:24 |
01:10:58 |
|
384 |
472 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V60 |
23/26 |
01:10:28 |
01:11:01 |
|
385 |
173 |
Female |
Kimberley Rose |
|
V35 |
24/29 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:18 |
|
386 |
404 |
Male |
Brian Foston |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V65+ |
9/10 |
01:10:54 |
01:11:21 |
|
387 |
182 |
Male |
Shawn Thomas |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V55 |
29/32 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:25 |
|
388 |
183 |
Female |
Sarah Thomas |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V55 |
17/20 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:25 |
|
389 |
548 |
Female |
Megan Lindsey |
Caistor Running Club |
SNR |
28/40 |
01:10:46 |
01:11:26 |
|
390 |
585 |
Female |
Zoe Brown |
|
V45 |
24/33 |
01:10:57 |
01:11:28 |
|
391 |
90 |
Male |
Mark Kirby |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
30/32 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:38 |
|
392 |
116 |
Female |
Caroline Greening |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
19/33 |
01:11:35 |
01:11:44 |
|
393 |
312 |
Female |
Gail Hallewell |
|
V45 |
25/33 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:52 |
|
394 |
136 |
Male |
Allen Haigh |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
41/46 |
01:11:31 |
01:12:00 |
|
395 |
317 |
Male |
Tom Anderton |
|
V35 |
29/32 |
01:11:50 |
01:12:09 |
|
396 |
514 |
Male |
Laurence Holtridge |
|
V45 |
37/39 |
01:11:32 |
01:12:10 |
|
397 |
65 |
Female |
Debbie Iwanczuk |
Cleethorpes AC |
V40 |
29/38 |
01:11:53 |
01:12:11 |
|
398 |
321 |
Female |
Molly Ward |
|
SNR |
29/40 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:14 |
|
399 |
261 |
Male |
Gary Clarke |
|
V45 |
38/39 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:15 |
|
400 |
420 |
Female |
Heather Ruck |
|
V45 |
26/33 |
01:12:00 |
01:12:21 |
|
401 |
542 |
Female |
Megan Hills |
|
SNR |
30/40 |
01:11:52 |
01:12:32 |
|
402 |
543 |
Male |
Colin Hills |
|
V50 |
42/46 |
01:11:53 |
01:12:32 |
|
403 |
322 |
Female |
Centy Hansen |
|
SNR |
31/40 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:38 |
|
404 |
356 |
Female |
Laura Davenport |
|
V40 |
30/38 |
01:12:25 |
01:12:58 |
|
405 |
174 |
Female |
Flora Forster |
Cleethorpes Tri Club |
V65+ |
6/11 |
01:12:19 |
01:12:59 |
|
406 |
12 |
Female |
Anne Rae |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
27/33 |
01:12:41 |
01:13:01 |
|
407 |
425 |
Male |
Wayne Winfarrah |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V45 |
39/39 |
01:12:54 |
01:13:17 |
|
408 |
417 |
Female |
Jeanette Beer |
|
V60 |
7/13 |
01:13:06 |
01:13:31 |
|
409 |
300 |
Female |
Vicky Healey |
Caistor Running Club |
V45 |
28/33 |
01:12:59 |
01:13:38 |
|
410 |
450 |
Female |
Lindsay Reynolds |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
25/29 |
01:13:25 |
01:13:40 |
|
411 |
28 |
Female |
Charlotte Morrison |
|
SNR |
32/40 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:47 |
|
412 |
292 |
Female |
Rachel Butler |
|
V50 |
20/33 |
01:13:24 |
01:13:55 |
|
413 |
259 |
Male |
Darren Hebden |
|
V50 |
43/46 |
01:13:24 |
01:14:01 |
|
414 |
469 |
Male |
Justin Cheeseman |
|
V50 |
44/46 |
01:13:25 |
01:14:02 |
|
415 |
302 |
Male |
Dean Livermore |
|
V40 |
37/39 |
01:13:30 |
01:14:05 |
|
416 |
23 |
Male |
Patrick Hallam |
|
SNR |
29/33 |
01:13:49 |
01:14:20 |
|
417 |
482 |
Male |
Mark Stockdale |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V50 |
45/46 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:25 |
|
418 |
581 |
Male |
Daniel Layfield |
|
V35 |
30/32 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:58 |
|
419 |
576 |
Male |
Mark Sharpe |
Sleaford Striders AC |
V60 |
24/26 |
01:14:17 |
01:15:00 |
|
420 |
557 |
Female |
Hilary Speller |
Skegness & District Running Club |
V50 |
21/33 |
01:14:43 |
01:15:21 |
|
421 |
25 |
Female |
Victoria Claricoates |
|
V35 |
26/29 |
01:15:07 |
01:15:40 |
|
422 |
329 |
Male |
Andy Brewster |
|
SNR |
30/33 |
01:15:08 |
01:15:47 |
|
423 |
328 |
Female |
Ellie Dean |
|
V40 |
31/38 |
01:15:08 |
01:15:47 |
|
424 |
306 |
Male |
Steve Heslop |
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club |
V60 |
25/26 |
01:16:53 |
01:16:59 |
|
425 |
6 |
Female |
Hayley Briggs |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
32/38 |
01:16:24 |
01:17:03 |
|
426 |
512 |
Female |
Rachel Fishwick |
|
V45 |
29/33 |
01:16:26 |
01:17:05 |
|
427 |
392 |
Female |
Samantha Woffindin |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V45 |
30/33 |
01:16:52 |
01:17:17 |
|
428 |
393 |
Female |
Linda Harty |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V65+ |
7/11 |
01:16:53 |
01:17:17 |
|
429 |
397 |
Female |
Sally Williamson |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
V50 |
22/33 |
01:16:52 |
01:17:18 |
|
430 |
413 |
Female |
Hannah Riley |
|
SNR |
33/40 |
01:17:03 |
01:17:19 |
|
431 |
414 |
Male |
Kieran Wells |
|
SNR |
31/33 |
01:17:03 |
01:17:19 |
|
432 |
167 |
Female |
Janet Harter |
|
V60 |
8/13 |
01:17:10 |
01:17:43 |
|
433 |
88 |
Male |
Ian Turrell |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
26/26 |
01:17:15 |
01:17:49 |
|
434 |
262 |
Female |
Karen Short |
|
V50 |
23/33 |
01:17:36 |
01:17:59 |
|
435 |
565 |
Female |
Tina Lyons |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
24/33 |
01:17:29 |
01:18:04 |
|
436 |
93 |
Female |
Belinda Hazzard |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
33/38 |
01:17:40 |
01:18:08 |
|
437 |
193 |
Female |
Linda Bristow Tyler |
Cleethorpes AC |
V65+ |
8/11 |
01:17:50 |
01:18:15 |
|
438 |
465 |
Female |
Diane Crookes |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
9/13 |
01:18:18 |
01:18:30 |
|
439 |
197 |
Female |
Karen Moulding |
Louth AC |
V55 |
18/20 |
01:18:06 |
01:18:34 |
|
440 |
348 |
Female |
Hannah Haller |
|
SNR |
34/40 |
01:17:58 |
01:18:40 |
|
441 |
323 |
Female |
Emma Johnson |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
25/33 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:41 |
|
442 |
452 |
Male |
Ollie Close |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
31/32 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:50 |
|
443 |
69 |
Female |
Jo-Mo Ramsay |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
26/33 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:51 |
|
444 |
108 |
Female |
Emma Hinkley |
|
SNR |
35/40 |
01:18:31 |
01:18:57 |
|
445 |
27 |
Male |
Paul Marchant |
|
V55 |
31/32 |
01:18:36 |
01:19:03 |
|
446 |
109 |
Male |
Mark Hinkley |
|
V50 |
46/46 |
01:18:38 |
01:19:05 |
|
447 |
375 |
Female |
Helen Foulston |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
31/33 |
01:18:29 |
01:19:05 |
|
448 |
467 |
Female |
Anne Treacher |
|
V45 |
32/33 |
01:18:24 |
01:19:05 |
|
449 |
462 |
Female |
Claire Larke |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
27/33 |
01:18:30 |
01:19:05 |
|
450 |
477 |
Female |
Maureen Polowyj |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
V60 |
10/13 |
01:19:03 |
01:19:21 |
|
451 |
371 |
Female |
Katie Griffiths |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
28/33 |
01:18:48 |
01:19:28 |
|
452 |
409 |
Female |
Tracey Lince |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
29/33 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:40 |
|
453 |
590 |
Female |
Iris Peel |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers |
V55 |
19/20 |
01:20:28 |
01:20:44 |
|
454 |
591 |
Female |
Becky Sampson |
|
V55 |
20/20 |
01:20:29 |
01:20:45 |
|
455 |
402 |
Female |
Helen Cawkwell |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
33/33 |
01:20:17 |
01:20:49 |
|
456 |
159 |
Female |
Kirsty Collinson |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
SNR |
36/40 |
01:20:51 |
01:21:14 |
|
457 |
157 |
Female |
Verity Caton |
|
V35 |
27/29 |
01:20:43 |
01:21:22 |
|
458 |
563 |
Female |
Caroline Burrows |
|
V40 |
34/38 |
01:20:59 |
01:21:34 |
|
459 |
620 |
Female |
Sarah Morgan |
|
V50 |
30/33 |
01:21:17 |
01:21:34 |
|
460 |
144 |
Female |
Claire Davis |
|
V50 |
31/33 |
01:21:09 |
01:21:37 |
|
461 |
388 |
Female |
Katie Sargeant |
|
SNR |
37/40 |
01:21:26 |
01:22:01 |
|
462 |
424 |
Female |
Rachel Hyde |
|
SNR |
38/40 |
01:21:26 |
01:22:01 |
|
463 |
601 |
Female |
Jess Darnell |
|
SNR |
39/40 |
01:21:27 |
01:22:12 |
|
464 |
602 |
Female |
Rene Darnell |
|
V65+ |
9/11 |
01:21:28 |
01:22:13 |
|
465 |
71 |
Male |
Aaron Caton |
|
SNR |
32/33 |
01:23:25 |
01:23:32 |
|
466 |
495 |
Male |
Daniel Hogg |
|
SNR |
33/33 |
01:23:16 |
01:24:03 |
|
467 |
497 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Barton & District Ac |
V35 |
32/32 |
01:23:17 |
01:24:04 |
|
468 |
359 |
Female |
Polly Chandler |
|
V35 |
28/29 |
01:24:21 |
01:24:21 |
|
469 |
551 |
Female |
Helen Barrass |
|
V40 |
35/38 |
01:23:47 |
01:24:24 |
|
470 |
73 |
Female |
Mel Brumby |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
11/13 |
01:23:47 |
01:24:24 |
|
471 |
218 |
Female |
Marian Chapman |
Olney Runners AC |
V65+ |
10/11 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:40 |
|
472 |
217 |
Female |
Mary Farmery |
Caistor Running Club |
V60 |
12/13 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:40 |
|
473 |
57 |
Female |
Glyn Botfield |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
32/33 |
01:24:17 |
01:24:45 |
|
474 |
112 |
Female |
Lynn Gammon |
Broughton Runners |
V60 |
13/13 |
01:24:36 |
01:25:06 |
|
475 |
235 |
Male |
Matt Lewis |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V40 |
38/39 |
01:25:54 |
01:26:33 |
|
476 |
566 |
Female |
Kirsty Herbertson-Davies |
|
V40 |
36/38 |
01:29:10 |
01:29:23 |
|
477 |
567 |
Non Binary |
Auden Herbertson-Davies |
|
V40 |
1/1 |
01:29:10 |
01:29:23 |
|
478 |
59 |
Female |
Victoria Woodgate |
Caistor Running Club |
V35 |
29/29 |
01:28:46 |
01:29:26 |
|
479 |
294 |
Male |
Evan Hughes |
|
V40 |
39/39 |
01:29:30 |
01:29:56 |
|
480 |
412 |
Male |
Guy Gibson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
32/32 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:10 |
|
481 |
533 |
Female |
Laura Dandy |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
37/38 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:26 |
|
482 |
559 |
Female |
Catherine Cooper |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
33/33 |
01:32:38 |
01:33:00 |
|
483 |
265 |
Male |
Jimmy Hutch |
Cleethorpes AC |
V65+ |
10/10 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:45 |
|
484 |
438 |
Female |
Beth Sharpe |
|
SNR |
40/40 |
01:38:03 |
01:38:50 |
|
485 |
42 |
Female |
Emma Lynskey |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
38/38 |
01:48:54 |
01:48:54 |
|
486 |
288 |
Female |
Rosemary Moore |
Vegan Runners UK |
V65+ |
11/11 |
01:48:14 |
01:48:55 |
|