The South Cave 10k

The 31st July 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
626
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac U21 1/7
00:34:29
00:34:30
2
509
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/42
00:34:43
00:34:43
3
688
Male James Mountford Hastings AC SNR 1/95
00:34:58
00:35:00
4
216
Female Charlotte Ward City of Hull AC SNR 1/62
00:35:30
00:35:30
5
650
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 2/95
00:35:32
00:35:34
6
581
Male Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders SNR 3/95
00:35:46
00:35:47
7
550
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 2/42
00:35:56
00:35:56
8
528
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 3/42
00:36:10
00:36:11
9
518
Male Robert Main Beverley Athletic Club U21 2/7
00:36:51
00:36:52
10
652
Male Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes AC V50 1/52
00:36:52
00:36:55
11
631
Male Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners V45 1/35
00:36:54
00:36:56
12
679
Male Dean Playforth Savvy Park Runrz V40 4/42
00:36:57
00:36:59
13
659
Male Lee Hammond City of Hull AC SNR 4/95
00:37:27
00:37:30
14
661
Male Martin Smith City of Hull AC SNR 5/95
00:37:55
00:37:58
15
463
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC SNR 6/95
00:38:06
00:38:08
16
247
Male Adam Leighton SNR 7/95
00:38:07
00:38:11
17
467
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC V40 5/42
00:38:23
00:38:23
18
644
Male Nick Booker Steel City Striders Rc V50 2/52
00:38:44
00:38:46
19
106
Male Matthew Bloor Humber Triathletes SNR 8/95
00:38:49
00:38:49
20
668
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V55 1/55
00:38:51
00:38:53
21
373
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 2/62
00:38:57
00:38:57
22
624
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC V40 6/42
00:39:06
00:39:09
23
554
Male Jacob Simpson SNR 9/95
00:39:40
00:39:41
24
621
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V50 3/52
00:39:46
00:39:49
25
511
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 10/95
00:39:49
00:39:51
26
447
Male Olly Sizer SNR 11/95
00:39:53
00:39:56
27
242
Male Ellis Howard SNR 12/95
00:39:53
00:39:58
28
590
Male Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 13/95
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
601
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc V50 4/52
00:39:56
00:39:59
30
537
Female Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers & AC V45 1/28
00:39:59
00:40:02
31
203
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V50 5/52
00:40:13
00:40:17
32
196
Male Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club V50 6/52
00:40:28
00:40:32
33
641
Male Clive Ward Off That Couch Fitness SNR 14/95
00:40:32
00:40:36
34
536
Male Mark Plant Rotherham Harriers & AC V45 2/35
00:40:38
00:40:40
35
571
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac SNR 15/95
00:40:54
00:40:59
36
599
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/28
00:40:56
00:41:01
37
90
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 2/28
00:41:01
00:41:04
38
284
Male Pete Walker V45 3/35
00:41:03
00:41:05
39
597
Male Jacob Hammond SNR 16/95
00:42:23
00:42:27
40
94
Male Brendan Matthews Brough Runners V40 7/42
00:42:26
00:42:29
41
445
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 2/55
00:42:27
00:42:37
42
255
Male Andrew Ward SNR 17/95
00:42:10
00:42:38
43
499
Male William Edwards Barton & District Ac SNR 18/95
00:42:20
00:42:40
44
276
Female Laura Andrew V40 1/33
00:42:41
00:42:42
45
127
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 8/42
00:42:50
00:42:53
46
543
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/55
00:42:44
00:42:57
47
482
Male Shaun Hunt V40 9/42
00:42:33
00:42:57
48
671
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC SNR 3/62
00:42:53
00:42:58
49
544
Male Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders Rc V40 10/42
00:42:52
00:42:58
50
364
Male Chris Burkill V40 11/42
00:43:22
00:43:26
51
656
Female Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC SNR 4/62
00:43:22
00:43:28
52
551
Male Francis Richardson SNR 19/95
00:43:24
00:43:28
53
294
Male John-Paul Macmanus City of Hull AC SNR 20/95
00:43:16
00:43:36
54
541
Male Henry Tapp SNR 21/95
00:43:28
00:43:37
55
441
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 4/55
00:43:35
00:43:45
56
65
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 1/13
00:43:47
00:43:52
57
204
Male David Whitelock SNR 22/95
00:43:46
00:43:52
58
110
Male Josh Rabet SNR 23/95
00:43:45
00:43:52
59
513
Female Lois England City of Hull AC SNR 5/62
00:43:47
00:43:52
60
561
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V50 7/52
00:43:51
00:43:58
61
168
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc V60 2/28
00:44:08
00:44:14
62
574
Female Bethany Palmer SNR 6/62
00:44:16
00:44:21
63
78
Male Russell Hardiman City of Hull AC V55 5/55
00:44:29
00:44:33
64
540
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club V65 2/13
00:44:37
00:44:41
65
45
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners SNR 24/95
00:44:30
00:44:43
66
600
Male Sam Hurley U21 3/7
00:44:26
00:44:45
67
156
Male David Mullett 3xtri V40 12/42
00:44:49
00:44:58
68
97
Female Pamela Edgar City of Hull AC V50 1/39
00:45:07
00:45:12
69
5
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V65 3/13
00:45:07
00:45:15
70
18
Male Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC V40 13/42
00:45:04
00:45:18
71
670
Male Harry Lambert SNR 25/95
00:45:15
00:45:23
72
552
Male Ben Craven SNR 26/95
00:45:07
00:45:24
73
262
Male James Piekos City of Hull AC V40 14/42
00:45:17
00:45:30
74
370
Male Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc V55 6/55
00:45:27
00:45:32
75
34
Male Mat Phillimore V40 15/42
00:45:00
00:45:34
76
393
Male Paul Maunoury V55 7/55
00:45:18
00:45:37
77
105
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 8/52
00:45:05
00:45:37
78
1
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC V45 3/28
00:45:34
00:45:39
79
84
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 8/55
00:45:44
00:45:50
80
525
Female Rebecca Metcalf SNR 7/62
00:45:47
00:45:55
81
609
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/42
00:45:45
00:45:56
82
111
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V55 1/24
00:45:49
00:45:58
83
63
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V40 17/42
00:45:54
00:46:01
84
527
Female Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 4/28
00:46:01
00:46:09
85
589
Male Gavin Atkinson V45 4/35
00:46:04
00:46:14
86
421
Male Daren Little V45 5/35
00:46:05
00:46:17
87
654
Male Jack Kane Beverley Athletic Club SNR 27/95
00:46:11
00:46:21
88
485
Male Jason Taylor V45 6/35
00:46:02
00:46:32
89
539
Female Kathy Nicholson Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/62
00:46:29
00:46:38
90
658
Male Mike Byron Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers V45 7/35
00:46:31
00:46:40
91
618
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V55 9/55
00:46:02
00:46:41
92
129
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V60 3/28
00:46:34
00:46:45
93
76
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V45 8/35
00:46:39
00:46:47
94
615
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC V40 18/42
00:46:39
00:46:51
95
453
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 10/55
00:46:46
00:46:54
96
167
Male Steven Rollinson V50 9/52
00:46:54
00:46:57
97
492
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V60 4/28
00:46:48
00:46:59
98
653
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc V40 19/42
00:46:42
00:47:03
99
275
Male Sam Ferry-Bolder V50 10/52
00:47:00
00:47:04
100
547
Male Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club V50 11/52
00:46:31
00:47:05
101
602
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club V55 11/55
00:46:58
00:47:09
102
38
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V60 5/28
00:47:12
00:47:22
103
689
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 2/33
00:47:18
00:47:23
104
138
Male Brian Baker V45 9/35
00:47:29
00:47:33
105
3
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC V40 20/42
00:46:50
00:47:44
106
99
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 21/42
00:47:19
00:47:46
107
490
Male Ross Swain Cheltenham & County Harriers SNR 28/95
00:47:53
00:48:00
108
166
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC SNR 29/95
00:47:41
00:48:04
109
207
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V60 6/28
00:47:53
00:48:04
110
270
Male Mark Reed Fitmums And Friends V45 10/35
00:47:28
00:48:04
111
238
Male Richard Cooper SNR 30/95
00:47:55
00:48:07
112
223
Male Steve Fraser V55 12/55
00:48:02
00:48:09
113
578
Female Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/24
00:48:05
00:48:12
114
59
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 12/52
00:48:04
00:48:13
115
406
Male Mark Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club V50 13/52
00:48:03
00:48:24
116
428
Male Tim Harris V55 13/55
00:48:06
00:48:25
117
4
Male Lewis Nelson SNR 31/95
00:47:24
00:48:26
118
595
Male Simon Webster V40 22/42
00:47:57
00:48:30
119
546
Male Stephen Hall Beverley Athletic Club V50 14/52
00:47:57
00:48:30
120
684
Male Joshua Green SNR 32/95
00:47:55
00:48:39
121
211
Male Aaron Giles U21 4/7
00:48:27
00:48:41
122
612
Male Malcolm Bennie V55 14/55
00:48:23
00:48:41
123
588
Male Martin Kent Caistor Running Club V55 15/55
00:48:33
00:48:41
124
614
Male James Healey V40 23/42
00:48:24
00:48:42
125
502
Male Samuel Skinner SNR 33/95
00:48:31
00:48:45
126
121
Male Samuel Bixby Friends and Runners V45 11/35
00:48:33
00:48:46
127
217
Male Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac V50 15/52
00:48:20
00:48:48
128
568
Male David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club V60 7/28
00:48:05
00:48:51
129
199
Male Michael Dugan V40 24/42
00:48:43
00:48:56
130
218
Male John Latus V55 16/55
00:48:44
00:49:00
131
635
Male John Prydderch Thorne Twilight Trotters SNR 34/95
00:48:39
00:49:02
132
27
Female Michelle Sutton Lonely Goat RC V40 3/33
00:48:47
00:49:04
133
12
Male James Drewery Penguin SNR 35/95
00:49:00
00:49:06
134
685
Female Victoria Orsborne West Hull Ladies SNR 9/62
00:48:24
00:49:07
135
493
Female Claire Johnson V40 4/33
00:48:22
00:49:11
136
177
Male Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club SNR 36/95
00:49:01
00:49:12
137
53
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 10/62
00:49:04
00:49:12
138
334
Male Richard Senior V45 12/35
00:49:11
00:49:13
139
227
Female Susan Farr Selby Striders V55 3/24
00:48:59
00:49:16
140
114
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 17/55
00:49:05
00:49:16
141
126
Male Dominic Hudson V50 16/52
00:49:08
00:49:17
142
465
Male Richard Williams V60 8/28
00:49:01
00:49:30
143
682
Male George Pay U21 5/7
00:48:52
00:49:34
144
29
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 2/39
00:49:26
00:49:34
145
587
Male Oliver Spicer SNR 37/95
00:49:31
00:49:37
146
680
Female Lindsay Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/62
00:49:31
00:49:38
147
191
Male Desmond Miles V55 18/55
00:49:19
00:49:52
148
154
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 38/95
00:49:45
00:49:55
149
433
Female Andrea Walker Clowne Road Runners V55 4/24
00:49:51
00:50:03
150
161
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 5/28
00:49:57
00:50:06
151
651
Male Michael Riding V50 17/52
00:49:56
00:50:07
152
81
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 39/95
00:49:22
00:50:09
153
137
Male Shaun Willox V60 9/28
00:50:02
00:50:11
154
16
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V50 18/52
00:50:11
00:50:16
155
117
Male Keith Nettleton V55 19/55
00:50:01
00:50:21
156
494
Male Dan Maw V40 25/42
00:49:32
00:50:21
157
636
Male Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness SNR 40/95
00:49:44
00:50:26
158
437
Male Jon Hancock Wolds Veterans RC V50 19/52
00:50:16
00:50:27
159
672
Female Andrew Marsden V55 5/24
00:49:44
00:50:34
160
61
Female Hazel Pike V50 3/39
00:50:33
00:50:39
161
311
Male Craig Knaggs SNR 41/95
00:49:54
00:50:41
162
266
Female Gemma Stephenson City of Hull AC SNR 12/62
00:50:33
00:50:44
163
412
Male Andrew Bush V55 20/55
00:50:43
00:50:46
164
694
Male Paul Holt V50 20/52
00:50:29
00:50:50
165
426
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V55 6/24
00:50:29
00:50:50
166
115
Male Gary Youngson V40 26/42
00:50:46
00:50:52
167
696
Male Lee Craven V40 27/42
00:50:38
00:50:54
168
640
Male Matt Dean SNR 42/95
00:50:02
00:50:55
169
142
Male Simon Stapley SNR 43/95
00:50:30
00:50:56
170
318
Male Joe Garner V50 21/52
00:50:46
00:50:57
171
383
Male Martin Green Beverley Athletic Club V55 21/55
00:50:41
00:50:58
172
451
Male Jack Copeland SNR 44/95
00:50:32
00:50:58
173
381
Female Chantelle Chambers SNR 13/62
00:50:33
00:50:59
174
23
Male Phil Reay V50 22/52
00:50:44
00:51:03
175
175
Male James Dawson V45 13/35
00:50:50
00:51:03
176
182
Male Ian Blott V70+ 1/9
00:51:09
00:51:15
177
179
Male Sean Buttery V50 23/52
00:50:37
00:51:18
178
47
Male Martin Dale SNR 45/95
00:50:46
00:51:18
179
368
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 22/55
00:50:57
00:51:19
180
681
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends V55 23/55
00:50:38
00:51:20
181
520
Male Rob Marsh SNR 46/95
00:51:08
00:51:20
182
660
Male Neil May City of Hull AC V60 10/28
00:51:04
00:51:22
183
288
Male Craig Sutherland V55 24/55
00:50:56
00:51:24
184
649
Female Lynne Robinson Queensbury RC V40 5/33
00:51:02
00:51:29
185
344
Male Carl Sanders V40 28/42
00:51:16
00:51:30
186
328
Male Ivan Kavanagh V50 24/52
00:51:22
00:51:32
187
210
Male Ian Tasker White City (hull) Rrc V50 25/52
00:51:16
00:51:33
188
98
Male Andrew Rylatt V50 26/52
00:51:24
00:51:39
189
533
Male Steven Lovelock V40 29/42
00:51:07
00:51:42
190
143
Male Christopher Corbett SNR 47/95
00:50:55
00:51:46
191
569
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 4/13
00:51:42
00:51:48
192
246
Female Carrie Grimbleby SNR 14/62
00:51:16
00:51:54
193
144
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 6/33
00:51:16
00:51:57
194
122
Male Henry William SNR 48/95
00:51:50
00:51:57
195
657
Male Ryan Robinson SNR 49/95
00:51:31
00:51:58
196
452
Male James Abel City of Hull AC V60 11/28
00:51:28
00:52:00
197
565
Female Heather Woolley V50 4/39
00:51:34
00:52:05
198
224
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 15/62
00:51:46
00:52:09
199
250
Male Colin Skippen Winterton Running Club V50 27/52
00:51:05
00:52:10
200
665
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 5/39
00:52:11
00:52:21
201
477
Male Mark Nash V55 25/55
00:51:50
00:52:21
202
507
Male Steve Freestone V45 14/35
00:52:04
00:52:22
203
134
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 7/33
00:52:03
00:52:24
204
667
Male Tom Mcdonald U21 6/7
00:52:16
00:52:24
205
436
Male Phil Slingsby Yorkshire Pentathlon V50 28/52
00:52:17
00:52:24
206
2
Male Iain Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC V50 29/52
00:52:20
00:52:27
207
655
Male Krystian Materna SNR 50/95
00:51:54
00:52:28
208
508
Female Emily Robinson SNR 16/62
00:52:11
00:52:29
209
49
Male Andy Smith V50 30/52
00:52:00
00:52:34
210
458
Male Martin Rowe V50 31/52
00:51:50
00:52:35
211
150
Male Mike Neill V55 26/55
00:52:00
00:52:35
212
586
Male Richard Beckett Goole Viking Striders V45 15/35
00:52:27
00:52:38
213
634
Male Jason Copper V50 32/52
00:52:00
00:52:38
214
643
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 27/55
00:52:16
00:52:41
215
402
Male Michael Conroy SNR 51/95
00:52:37
00:52:43
216
25
Male Tom Watson SNR 52/95
00:52:27
00:52:45
217
232
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 12/28
00:52:11
00:52:45
218
516
Male Andrew Holder V60 13/28
00:52:19
00:52:51
219
422
Male Jonnie Pyatt SNR 53/95
00:52:23
00:52:52
220
396
Male Stewart Feather V55 28/55
00:52:39
00:52:53
221
564
Female Melissa Walker York Triathlon Club V40 8/33
00:52:54
00:52:56
222
35
Male Alexis Warren V45 16/35
00:52:29
00:53:00
223
534
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 1/14
00:52:33
00:53:05
224
205
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers V65 1/6
00:52:49
00:53:05
225
662
Male Will Jones SNR 54/95
00:52:30
00:53:07
226
347
Male Martin Howman V55 29/55
00:52:35
00:53:07
227
253
Male Shaun Brown V55 30/55
00:52:56
00:53:07
228
562
Male Oliver Barrett SNR 55/95
00:52:05
00:53:08
229
517
Male John Leonard V55 31/55
00:52:06
00:53:08
230
9
Male Oliver Hudson V45 17/35
00:53:07
00:53:17
231
295
Male Dominic Macmanus White City (hull) Rrc V60 14/28
00:53:02
00:53:20
232
214
Male Chris Warneck V40 30/42
00:53:04
00:53:24
233
583
Female Georgie Kidd Pontefract AC V45 6/28
00:53:08
00:53:29
234
473
Male Les Green V60 15/28
00:53:00
00:53:29
235
340
Male Duncan Berriman V55 32/55
00:53:05
00:53:44
236
570
Male Stuart Ellerington SNR 56/95
00:53:18
00:53:48
237
434
Male Jay Crawshaw-Walton U21 7/7
00:53:23
00:53:52
238
575
Female Nicola Mcphun Hornsea Harriers V55 7/24
00:53:33
00:53:52
239
512
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc V60 16/28
00:53:38
00:53:55
240
695
Female Sarah Hargreaves V60 2/14
00:53:37
00:53:56
241
663
Male Sean Hickman SNR 57/95
00:53:00
00:53:59
242
91
Male Richard Tomlinson V50 33/52
00:53:46
00:54:01
243
66
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 18/35
00:53:50
00:54:05
244
345
Female Lynn Lockwood Hull Herz V70+ 1/3
00:53:45
00:54:07
245
135
Female Tina Mcandrew V55 8/24
00:53:59
00:54:14
246
617
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V50 6/39
00:53:48
00:54:26
247
71
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 34/52
00:54:12
00:54:28
248
8
Male Nick Robinson SNR 58/95
00:53:28
00:54:30
249
363
Male Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC SNR 59/95
00:53:57
00:54:33
250
627
Female Debbie Middleton City of Hull AC V50 7/39
00:54:06
00:54:33
251
369
Female Hannah Marshall SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V45 7/28
00:53:37
00:54:35
252
70
Male Wayne Hepple V45 19/35
00:53:36
00:54:40
253
57
Female Elizabeth Bottomley V60 3/14
00:54:33
00:54:40
254
183
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70+ 2/9
00:54:14
00:54:44
255
639
Male Brett Anderson V50 35/52
00:54:04
00:54:45
256
619
Male Mike Wilson V55 33/55
00:54:33
00:54:47
257
691
Male Julian Taylor V55 34/55
00:54:31
00:54:48
258
342
Male Neil Cooper V50 36/52
00:54:12
00:54:52
259
234
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners V50 8/39
00:54:34
00:54:52
260
125
Male Luke Fenton Humber Triathletes SNR 60/95
00:54:16
00:54:55
261
580
Female Jeanette Hobson V50 9/39
00:54:25
00:54:56
262
307
Male Joshua Duggan City of Hull AC SNR 61/95
00:54:36
00:54:57
263
33
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 10/39
00:54:40
00:54:59
264
267
Male James Russell Friends and Runners V40 31/42
00:54:32
00:54:59
265
101
Female Maria Burke V45 8/28
00:54:49
00:55:01
266
372
Male Chris Brigham SNR 62/95
00:54:00
00:55:01
267
632
Male Marc Earnshaw V40 32/42
00:54:13
00:55:02
268
72
Male Dave Raynes V65 5/13
00:54:07
00:55:04
269
384
Male Alex Pinnell SNR 63/95
00:54:30
00:55:09
270
331
Female Nicola Jenkins V40 9/33
00:54:58
00:55:14
271
455
Male Jim Davies V65 6/13
00:54:44
00:55:14
272
530
Female Bridie Adams V40 10/33
00:55:00
00:55:30
273
251
Male Ben Frere SNR 64/95
00:55:08
00:55:35
274
236
Female Jo Dewar V65 2/6
00:55:26
00:55:40
275
377
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V55 35/55
00:54:52
00:55:47
276
95
Male Callum Skinner SNR 65/95
00:55:14
00:55:47
277
165
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC V60 17/28
00:54:57
00:55:54
278
669
Male Mark Obern SNR 66/95
00:55:00
00:55:54
279
225
Male Anthony Walker V45 20/35
00:55:10
00:56:00
280
553
Male David Simpson V65 7/13
00:55:48
00:56:02
281
124
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V70+ 3/9
00:55:54
00:56:06
282
202
Female Sharron Wilson V50 11/39
00:55:53
00:56:08
283
192
Female Rebecca Dam V40 11/33
00:55:51
00:56:15
284
158
Male Sam Brown SNR 67/95
00:55:53
00:56:16
285
647
Male Sam Bayley SNR 68/95
00:55:48
00:56:19
286
287
Female Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC V40 12/33
00:56:12
00:56:20
287
523
Male Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC V70+ 4/9
00:55:48
00:56:22
288
576
Male Graham Scott V50 37/52
00:55:23
00:56:23
289
310
Male Liam Knaggs SNR 69/95
00:55:36
00:56:24
290
60
Female Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC V60 4/14
00:56:17
00:56:25
291
14
Male Liam Taylor SNR 70/95
00:55:54
00:56:27
292
32
Male James Pickering V50 38/52
00:55:33
00:56:32
293
128
Female Michelle Preston V40 13/33
00:55:50
00:56:35
294
515
Female Penelope Howe SNR 17/62
00:55:50
00:56:39
295
407
Male Ian Winn Cleethorpes Tri Club V55 36/55
00:56:21
00:56:43
296
432
Female Louise Fearn V45 9/28
00:56:31
00:56:47
297
489
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC SNR 71/95
00:56:22
00:56:48
298
302
Male Paul Hambleton SNR 72/95
00:56:00
00:56:48
299
610
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends V45 21/35
00:56:11
00:56:48
300
563
Female Michele Wraith V45 10/28
00:56:35
00:56:50
301
404
Male Chris Hunt SNR 73/95
00:56:11
00:56:53
302
496
Male Nigel Sparks V40 33/42
00:56:01
00:56:54
303
352
Female Rebecca Foster SNR 18/62
00:56:02
00:56:56
304
164
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V70+ 5/9
00:56:38
00:56:56
305
611
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V55 37/55
00:56:52
00:57:01
306
40
Female Helen Warren SNR 19/62
00:56:35
00:57:06
307
119
Female Lizzie Taylor SNR 20/62
00:56:36
00:57:09
308
349
Male Dan Hackford SNR 74/95
00:56:52
00:57:14
309
367
Male Chris Padden SNR 75/95
00:56:15
00:57:17
310
354
Male Steven Hancock V45 22/35
00:57:04
00:57:18
311
535
Male Paul Hayward V65 8/13
00:56:31
00:57:19
312
693
Female Sarah Proctor V50 12/39
00:56:56
00:57:19
313
438
Male Bryan Hoe V65 9/13
00:56:52
00:57:20
314
484
Male Alphonsus Dodd V70+ 6/9
00:56:52
00:57:22
315
338
Male Daniel Smith SNR 76/95
00:56:53
00:57:27
316
666
Male Mark Hunt V45 23/35
00:56:58
00:57:31
317
374
Female Elizabeth Currie SNR 21/62
00:57:01
00:57:38
318
355
Male Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc V60 18/28
00:57:03
00:57:39
319
322
Male Craig Gunstead SNR 77/95
00:57:09
00:57:44
320
77
Female Jenna Potter SNR 22/62
00:57:32
00:57:45
321
260
Male David Reeves V40 34/42
00:56:54
00:57:46
322
353
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners V55 9/24
00:56:47
00:57:48
323
10
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V50 13/39
00:57:18
00:57:54
324
54
Male Steve Taylor SNR 78/95
00:57:22
00:57:55
325
358
Male Mark Massam V45 24/35
00:57:12
00:57:56
326
592
Female Laura Broadbent V40 14/33
00:57:31
00:57:57
327
286
Male Aaron Walton V55 38/55
00:57:35
00:58:03
328
123
Male David Gibson V40 35/42
00:57:48
00:58:10
329
86
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 10/24
00:57:25
00:58:15
330
62
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V45 11/28
00:57:22
00:58:17
331
112
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 15/33
00:57:22
00:58:18
332
256
Female Paige Miller SNR 23/62
00:57:50
00:58:18
333
573
Female Janthi Mills-Ward V40 16/33
00:57:50
00:58:20
334
375
Female Jessica Rawlinson SNR 24/62
00:57:34
00:58:21
335
376
Male Steve Holdcroft SNR 79/95
00:57:35
00:58:22
336
479
Male Mark Artley V50 39/52
00:57:53
00:58:23
337
388
Female Jenni Morgan SNR 25/62
00:57:47
00:58:27
338
140
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 11/24
00:58:06
00:58:30
339
346
Male Paul Readshaw Beverley Athletic Club V65 10/13
00:58:07
00:58:34
340
399
Male Paul Chambers V50 40/52
00:57:53
00:58:37
341
398
Male Jason Carter V55 39/55
00:57:53
00:58:37
342
88
Male Matt Whitaker V40 36/42
00:58:08
00:58:39
343
31
Female Donna Pickering V40 17/33
00:57:41
00:58:40
344
200
Male Kieran Chambers SNR 80/95
00:58:13
00:58:49
345
299
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 81/95
00:57:53
00:58:49
346
566
Male Rob Woolley V55 40/55
00:58:22
00:58:53
347
271
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V55 41/55
00:57:56
00:58:55
348
443
Female Vicki Sugden SNR 26/62
00:58:11
00:58:58
349
596
Female Olivia Moore SNR 27/62
00:58:21
00:58:58
350
24
Female Katy Watson SNR 28/62
00:58:40
00:58:59
351
28
Female Helen Watson V55 12/24
00:58:43
00:59:01
352
676
Female Emily Wilson SNR 29/62
00:58:55
00:59:03
353
476
Male Steven Emmett V45 25/35
00:58:07
00:59:04
354
415
Female Emily Williams SNR 30/62
00:58:17
00:59:05
355
593
Female Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends V45 12/28
00:58:14
00:59:05
356
466
Female Louise Williams V60 5/14
00:58:17
00:59:06
357
664
Male Simon Greene V65 11/13
00:58:39
00:59:07
358
264
Female Nicola Ward V50 14/39
00:58:20
00:59:13
359
678
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V50 15/39
00:58:38
00:59:15
360
594
Male Andy Pierce V40 37/42
00:58:43
00:59:15
361
526
Male Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac V45 26/35
00:58:57
00:59:23
362
584
Male Daniel Craft SNR 82/95
00:59:07
00:59:24
363
132
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 83/95
00:58:33
00:59:28
364
131
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 27/35
00:58:52
00:59:28
365
221
Female Ellie Taylor SNR 31/62
00:59:03
00:59:29
366
341
Female Jennifer Ross SNR 32/62
00:58:49
00:59:32
367
51
Female Leanne Mackinder SNR 33/62
00:59:20
00:59:33
368
497
Female Rebecca Taylor V40 18/33
00:58:56
00:59:35
369
444
Male Robert Watson V40 38/42
00:58:57
00:59:41
370
470
Male Chris Cooper SNR 84/95
00:59:00
00:59:42
371
472
Male Brett Jackson SNR 85/95
00:59:03
00:59:43
372
548
Male Kris Knight SNR 86/95
00:59:22
00:59:45
373
471
Male Chris Alvarez V40 39/42
00:59:04
00:59:45
374
39
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers V55 13/24
00:58:58
00:59:50
375
37
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers V50 41/52
00:59:00
00:59:51
376
495
Male Dan Hickingbotham V45 28/35
00:59:01
00:59:55
377
542
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club SNR 34/62
00:59:35
00:59:57
378
19
Male Francis Brogden V50 42/52
00:59:18
00:59:57
379
425
Female Katie Babington V40 19/33
00:59:01
01:00:04
380
488
Female Emma Lester V45 13/28
00:59:40
01:00:08
381
633
Male Rob Parritt Lonely Goat RC V50 43/52
00:59:04
01:00:09
382
190
Male Paul Baggaley V55 42/55
00:59:17
01:00:11
383
464
Male Ian Bullass V50 44/52
00:59:45
01:00:14
384
462
Male Dave Knowler V45 29/35
01:00:12
01:00:24
385
321
Female Becca Hughes U21 1/4
00:59:53
01:00:30
386
109
Male Paul Hughes V50 45/52
00:59:53
01:00:31
387
320
Male Daniel Sweeting V45 30/35
00:59:35
01:00:36
388
172
Male Simon Hudson V65 12/13
01:00:29
01:00:43
389
646
Female Maxine Macklin Fitmums And Friends V50 16/39
01:00:34
01:00:49
390
514
Female Emelie Yates SNR 35/62
01:00:10
01:00:55
391
648
Male Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC V55 43/55
00:59:43
01:00:57
392
616
Female Charlotte Westley SNR 36/62
01:00:22
01:01:03
393
306
Male David Crosby V60 19/28
01:00:10
01:01:06
394
677
Female Sophie Lowsley SNR 37/62
01:00:15
01:01:07
395
459
Female Anne Mchardy V45 14/28
01:00:57
01:01:09
396
149
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 38/62
01:00:32
01:01:20
397
645
Male Mark Rookley Silson Ac V55 44/55
01:00:58
01:01:28
398
252
Female Sally Harling Fitmums And Friends SNR 39/62
01:00:45
01:01:36
399
577
Female Sophie Steele Withernsea Harriers SNR 40/62
01:01:32
01:01:41
400
674
Male Derek Wrightson V50 46/52
01:00:50
01:01:42
401
538
Male Paul Hankin V65 13/13
01:00:58
01:01:47
402
446
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V40 20/33
01:01:02
01:01:51
403
623
Male Jack Longthorp SNR 87/95
01:01:09
01:01:54
404
359
Male Grant Wade V50 47/52
01:00:59
01:01:59
405
315
Male Darren Partridge V50 48/52
01:01:21
01:02:07
406
85
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/14
01:01:35
01:02:10
407
324
Female Miranda Elliott V40 21/33
01:01:10
01:02:17
408
317
Female Melissa Farquhar V50 17/39
01:01:34
01:02:20
409
625
Female Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters V50 18/39
01:01:52
01:02:20
410
591
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 20/28
01:01:36
01:02:21
411
487
Female Kathryn Pinchbeck V60 7/14
01:01:53
01:02:21
412
339
Female Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc V50 19/39
01:01:38
01:02:28
413
545
Male Rod Turner Beverley Athletic Club V60 21/28
01:01:19
01:02:28
414
248
Male Robert Mayson Beverley Athletic Club V55 45/55
01:02:10
01:02:35
415
683
Female Susan Lang V60 8/14
01:01:50
01:02:37
416
417
Male Daniel Patrick V45 31/35
01:02:08
01:02:44
417
268
Male Lee Mclean V40 40/42
01:02:33
01:02:49
418
607
Male Lee Swift V55 46/55
01:01:57
01:02:50
419
108
Female Laura Stipetic SNR 41/62
01:02:18
01:02:54
420
136
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V50 20/39
01:02:19
01:02:55
421
420
Female Tracey Mell SNR 42/62
01:02:20
01:02:56
422
579
Female Alison Barker V45 15/28
01:02:05
01:02:57
423
483
Female Tammy Mathison V40 22/33
01:02:46
01:02:58
424
361
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V55 47/55
01:02:04
01:03:00
425
68
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V60 22/28
01:02:04
01:03:00
426
603
Male John Hindley SNR 88/95
01:02:08
01:03:12
427
390
Male Mike Cleverley V55 48/55
01:02:34
01:03:23
428
261
Male Wayne Bilton V50 49/52
01:02:32
01:03:24
429
606
Female Fiona Copper Barton & District Ac V55 14/24
01:02:51
01:03:29
430
416
Female Sally Patrick V45 16/28
01:02:53
01:03:30
431
249
Female Amanda Whittingham Beverley Athletic Club V55 15/24
01:03:14
01:03:39
432
424
Female Rebecca Wardlow V40 23/33
01:02:40
01:03:44
433
336
Female Amy Adcock SNR 43/62
01:02:53
01:03:55
434
185
Male Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc V70+ 7/9
01:03:39
01:03:59
435
174
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 23/28
01:03:16
01:04:05
436
642
Male Samuel Robinson SNR 89/95
01:03:21
01:04:05
437
277
Male Amjad Hama V45 32/35
01:03:55
01:04:06
438
687
Female Alison Goddard V50 21/39
01:03:41
01:04:11
439
44
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends V55 16/24
01:03:25
01:04:21
440
690
Male Andrew Cook V55 49/55
01:03:29
01:04:26
441
21
Female Kelly Toes SNR 44/62
01:03:48
01:04:28
442
323
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 45/62
01:03:54
01:04:29
443
298
Female Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon V40 24/33
01:03:50
01:04:30
444
258
Male Edward Ohikere SNR 90/95
01:03:30
01:04:33
445
257
Female Grace Ohikere SNR 46/62
01:03:32
01:04:34
446
254
Male David Ward V55 50/55
01:04:17
01:04:46
447
80
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 2/3
01:04:08
01:04:59
448
559
Female Natalija Cooper Fitmums And Friends SNR 47/62
01:04:17
01:05:05
449
360
Female Chloe Dufton Brighouse Bumble Bees SNR 48/62
01:04:27
01:05:10
450
319
Female Abi Ashton SNR 49/62
01:04:27
01:05:10
451
675
Male David Braithwaite V55 51/55
01:04:18
01:05:10
452
273
Female Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies V50 22/39
01:04:25
01:05:11
453
505
Female Patricia Coates V60 9/14
01:05:04
01:05:12
454
686
Female Margaret Thompson V60 10/14
01:04:31
01:05:28
455
337
Female Vicki Paddison V50 23/39
01:04:49
01:05:32
456
335
Male Andrew Paddison V55 52/55
01:04:50
01:05:32
457
519
Female Sarah O├Žsullivan Fitmums And Friends V45 17/28
01:04:47
01:05:38
458
622
Female Laura Bennett V40 25/33
01:05:17
01:05:40
459
395
Male Jamie Spencer SNR 91/95
01:05:25
01:05:41
460
620
Female Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club V40 26/33
01:05:19
01:05:41
461
96
Male Phillip Atkins City of Hull AC V60 24/28
01:04:36
01:05:41
462
394
Male Louis Jenkins V45 33/35
01:05:26
01:05:42
463
293
Female Emma Wilson SNR 50/62
01:04:54
01:05:53
464
327
Female Nicola Sainty V45 18/28
01:05:36
01:06:01
465
330
Male Andy Wright V60 25/28
01:05:37
01:06:02
466
401
Female Anna Yeaman V50 24/39
01:05:11
01:06:05
467
245
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V40 27/33
01:05:08
01:06:08
468
213
Female Julie Mccaffer V50 25/39
01:05:18
01:06:11
469
427
Female Julie Harris V50 26/39
01:05:24
01:06:19
470
501
Female Dulce Farrow V45 19/28
01:05:41
01:06:27
471
188
Female Monicah Oakley SNR 51/62
01:05:42
01:06:28
472
460
Male Ian Storey V50 50/52
01:05:54
01:06:34
473
133
Male Thomas Barratt V40 41/42
01:05:38
01:06:43
474
184
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V55 53/55
01:05:50
01:06:44
475
43
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners V50 27/39
01:06:11
01:06:45
476
41
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners V50 51/52
01:06:13
01:06:48
477
637
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/28
01:06:07
01:06:51
478
560
Female Kelly Jarvis Fitmums And Friends V40 28/33
01:06:42
01:07:30
479
435
Male Greg Hardcastle SNR 92/95
01:07:04
01:07:44
480
15
Male Jim Hodge V45 34/35
01:07:40
01:07:57
481
151
Male Paul Deane V40 42/42
01:06:58
01:07:58
482
316
Female Jenny Atabey V45 21/28
01:07:13
01:08:00
483
314
Female Suzanne Partridge V50 28/39
01:07:16
01:08:02
484
170
Female Sandy Wright Fitmums And Friends V55 17/24
01:07:18
01:08:09
485
263
Female Elizabeth Foster V50 29/39
01:07:20
01:08:14
486
11
Female Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends V50 30/39
01:07:25
01:08:16
487
582
Female Rebecca Davis SNR 52/62
01:07:10
01:08:16
488
130
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 53/62
01:07:47
01:08:23
489
429
Female Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies V50 31/39
01:08:09
01:08:31
490
555
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 3/3
01:08:09
01:08:35
491
281
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 11/14
01:08:17
01:08:42
492
226
Female Faye Littlewood SNR 54/62
01:07:45
01:08:43
493
152
Female Sue Deane V40 29/33
01:07:44
01:08:43
494
439
Male Liam Kerins SNR 93/95
01:08:18
01:08:58
495
461
Female Sally Denny SNR 55/62
01:08:16
01:08:59
496
448
Female Naomi Coxon SNR 56/62
01:08:03
01:09:12
497
478
Female Helen Nash V55 18/24
01:08:23
01:09:17
498
531
Female Rebecca Lamb-Busby U21 2/4
01:08:35
01:09:25
499
572
Female Debra Cassar Lonely Goat RC V55 19/24
01:08:24
01:09:31
500
42
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/6
01:09:11
01:09:36
501
529
Female Natalie Gardner SNR 57/62
01:09:28
01:09:45
502
629
Female Sarah Fenton V45 22/28
01:09:07
01:10:07
503
82
Female Catherine Greenfield West Hull Ladies V55 20/24
01:09:11
01:10:12
504
362
Female Tracy Holwell V55 21/24
01:09:20
01:10:16
505
366
Female Ellie Brown SNR 58/62
01:09:20
01:10:16
506
100
Female Martina Akrill Friends and Runners V40 30/33
01:09:43
01:10:33
507
212
Female Fay Giles Friends and Runners V55 22/24
01:09:42
01:10:33
508
378
Female Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club V45 23/28
01:10:36
01:11:01
509
673
Female Sophie Vaughan V40 31/33
01:10:48
01:11:07
510
350
Female Angela Gill Lonely Goat RC V50 32/39
01:10:19
01:11:16
511
50
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V65 4/6
01:11:02
01:11:26
512
312
Female Sacha Cutts SNR 59/62
01:10:36
01:11:33
513
193
Female Claire Atkin V45 24/28
01:10:37
01:11:40
514
176
Female Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run SNR 60/62
01:10:34
01:11:43
515
638
Female Kim Hewson V60 12/14
01:10:54
01:11:49
516
153
Female Sara Neill V45 25/28
01:11:04
01:12:12
517
300
Male Barrie Buxton V70+ 8/9
01:12:07
01:12:50
518
194
Female Maria Thornton V45 26/28
01:12:03
01:13:07
519
628
Male Mike Tinkler SNR 94/95
01:11:55
01:13:09
520
74
Female Yvonne Raynes V55 23/24
01:12:32
01:13:31
521
567
Male Mark Henson V55 54/55
01:13:13
01:13:37
522
605
Female Emelia Henson U21 3/4
01:13:13
01:13:37
523
215
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 55/55
01:12:28
01:13:40
524
325
Female Gill Brennan V60 13/14
01:12:58
01:13:44
525
147
Female Sarah Hirst SNR 61/62
01:12:56
01:13:59
526
440
Female Jillian Northen V50 33/39
01:12:55
01:14:00
527
155
Male Chris Allison SNR 95/95
01:13:31
01:14:16
528
613
Male Samuel Kind White City (hull) Rrc V45 35/35
01:13:44
01:14:27
529
504
Female Lisa Swainston V45 27/28
01:15:39
01:16:07
530
604
Male David O'neill Thorne Twilight Trotters V50 52/52
01:15:38
01:16:07
531
468
Male Keshab Bhattarai Hull University Ucu V60 26/28
01:15:52
01:16:20
532
510
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V65 5/6
01:15:55
01:16:33
533
400
Female Liz Devaney V40 32/33
01:15:32
01:16:41
534
305
Female Carole Dalton V55 24/24
01:16:09
01:17:08
535
379
Female Gillian King V60 14/14
01:16:54
01:17:10
536
332
Female Ursula Swift V50 34/39
01:17:07
01:17:28
537
391
Male Gary Malton V60 27/28
01:17:34
01:17:51
538
163
Female Denise Cook White City (hull) Rrc V50 35/39
01:17:04
01:17:55
539
598
Female Kelly Brumbill SNR 62/62
01:16:42
01:17:56
540
431
Female Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC V65 6/6
01:17:58
01:18:56
541
265
Female Sharon Cook V50 36/39
01:19:13
01:19:49
542
454
Female Elaine Sanderson V50 37/39
01:18:51
01:19:56
543
292
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc V50 38/39
01:19:26
01:20:15
544
556
Female Deborah Moody V50 39/39
01:20:19
01:21:17
545
558
Female Amber Emmett U21 4/4
01:20:19
01:21:17
546
557
Female Tanya Emmett V40 33/33
01:20:22
01:21:20
547
209
Female Rachael Benson White City (hull) Rrc V45 28/28
01:20:36
01:21:37
548
160
Male Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club V60 28/28
01:21:50
01:22:51
549
326
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 9/9
01:28:31
01:29:31