← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
626
Male
Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac
U21
1/7
00:34:29
00:34:30
2
509
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/42
00:34:43
00:34:43
3
688
Male
James Mountford Hastings AC
SNR
1/95
00:34:58
00:35:00
4
216
Female
Charlotte Ward City of Hull AC
SNR
1/62
00:35:30
00:35:30
5
650
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
SNR
2/95
00:35:32
00:35:34
6
581
Male
Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders
SNR
3/95
00:35:46
00:35:47
7
550
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
2/42
00:35:56
00:35:56
8
528
Male
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
3/42
00:36:10
00:36:11
9
518
Male
Robert Main Beverley Athletic Club
U21
2/7
00:36:51
00:36:52
10
652
Male
Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes AC
V50
1/52
00:36:52
00:36:55
11
631
Male
Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners
V45
1/35
00:36:54
00:36:56
12
679
Male
Dean Playforth Savvy Park Runrz
V40
4/42
00:36:57
00:36:59
13
659
Male
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
SNR
4/95
00:37:27
00:37:30
14
661
Male
Martin Smith City of Hull AC
SNR
5/95
00:37:55
00:37:58
15
463
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
6/95
00:38:06
00:38:08
16
247
Male
Adam Leighton
SNR
7/95
00:38:07
00:38:11
17
467
Male
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC
V40
5/42
00:38:23
00:38:23
18
644
Male
Nick Booker Steel City Striders Rc
V50
2/52
00:38:44
00:38:46
19
106
Male
Matthew Bloor Humber Triathletes
SNR
8/95
00:38:49
00:38:49
20
668
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
1/55
00:38:51
00:38:53
21
373
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
2/62
00:38:57
00:38:57
22
624
Male
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
V40
6/42
00:39:06
00:39:09
23
554
Male
Jacob Simpson
SNR
9/95
00:39:40
00:39:41
24
621
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
V50
3/52
00:39:46
00:39:49
25
511
Male
Steve Worth Pocklington Runners
SNR
10/95
00:39:49
00:39:51
26
447
Male
Olly Sizer
SNR
11/95
00:39:53
00:39:56
27
242
Male
Ellis Howard
SNR
12/95
00:39:53
00:39:58
28
590
Male
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
13/95
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
601
Male
Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc
V50
4/52
00:39:56
00:39:59
30
537
Female
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers & AC
V45
1/28
00:39:59
00:40:02
31
203
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
V50
5/52
00:40:13
00:40:17
32
196
Male
Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club
V50
6/52
00:40:28
00:40:32
33
641
Male
Clive Ward Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
14/95
00:40:32
00:40:36
34
536
Male
Mark Plant Rotherham Harriers & AC
V45
2/35
00:40:38
00:40:40
35
571
Male
Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac
SNR
15/95
00:40:54
00:40:59
36
599
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club
V60
1/28
00:40:56
00:41:01
37
90
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
2/28
00:41:01
00:41:04
38
284
Male
Pete Walker
V45
3/35
00:41:03
00:41:05
39
597
Male
Jacob Hammond
SNR
16/95
00:42:23
00:42:27
40
94
Male
Brendan Matthews Brough Runners
V40
7/42
00:42:26
00:42:29
41
445
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
2/55
00:42:27
00:42:37
42
255
Male
Andrew Ward
SNR
17/95
00:42:10
00:42:38
43
499
Male
William Edwards Barton & District Ac
SNR
18/95
00:42:20
00:42:40
44
276
Female
Laura Andrew
V40
1/33
00:42:41
00:42:42
45
127
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
8/42
00:42:50
00:42:53
46
543
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
3/55
00:42:44
00:42:57
47
482
Male
Shaun Hunt
V40
9/42
00:42:33
00:42:57
48
671
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
SNR
3/62
00:42:53
00:42:58
49
544
Male
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders Rc
V40
10/42
00:42:52
00:42:58
50
364
Male
Chris Burkill
V40
11/42
00:43:22
00:43:26
51
656
Female
Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC
SNR
4/62
00:43:22
00:43:28
52
551
Male
Francis Richardson
SNR
19/95
00:43:24
00:43:28
53
294
Male
John-Paul Macmanus City of Hull AC
SNR
20/95
00:43:16
00:43:36
54
541
Male
Henry Tapp
SNR
21/95
00:43:28
00:43:37
55
441
Male
William Pike Beverley Athletic Club
V55
4/55
00:43:35
00:43:45
56
65
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V65
1/13
00:43:47
00:43:52
57
204
Male
David Whitelock
SNR
22/95
00:43:46
00:43:52
58
110
Male
Josh Rabet
SNR
23/95
00:43:45
00:43:52
59
513
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
SNR
5/62
00:43:47
00:43:52
60
561
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
V50
7/52
00:43:51
00:43:58
61
168
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc
V60
2/28
00:44:08
00:44:14
62
574
Female
Bethany Palmer
SNR
6/62
00:44:16
00:44:21
63
78
Male
Russell Hardiman City of Hull AC
V55
5/55
00:44:29
00:44:33
64
540
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
2/13
00:44:37
00:44:41
65
45
Male
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners
SNR
24/95
00:44:30
00:44:43
66
600
Male
Sam Hurley
U21
3/7
00:44:26
00:44:45
67
156
Male
David Mullett 3xtri
V40
12/42
00:44:49
00:44:58
68
97
Female
Pamela Edgar City of Hull AC
V50
1/39
00:45:07
00:45:12
69
5
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V65
3/13
00:45:07
00:45:15
70
18
Male
Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC
V40
13/42
00:45:04
00:45:18
71
670
Male
Harry Lambert
SNR
25/95
00:45:15
00:45:23
72
552
Male
Ben Craven
SNR
26/95
00:45:07
00:45:24
73
262
Male
James Piekos City of Hull AC
V40
14/42
00:45:17
00:45:30
74
370
Male
Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc
V55
6/55
00:45:27
00:45:32
75
34
Male
Mat Phillimore
V40
15/42
00:45:00
00:45:34
76
393
Male
Paul Maunoury
V55
7/55
00:45:18
00:45:37
77
105
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
8/52
00:45:05
00:45:37
78
1
Female
Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
3/28
00:45:34
00:45:39
79
84
Male
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
8/55
00:45:44
00:45:50
80
525
Female
Rebecca Metcalf
SNR
7/62
00:45:47
00:45:55
81
609
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
16/42
00:45:45
00:45:56
82
111
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V55
1/24
00:45:49
00:45:58
83
63
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
V40
17/42
00:45:54
00:46:01
84
527
Female
Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
4/28
00:46:01
00:46:09
85
589
Male
Gavin Atkinson
V45
4/35
00:46:04
00:46:14
86
421
Male
Daren Little
V45
5/35
00:46:05
00:46:17
87
654
Male
Jack Kane Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
27/95
00:46:11
00:46:21
88
485
Male
Jason Taylor
V45
6/35
00:46:02
00:46:32
89
539
Female
Kathy Nicholson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
8/62
00:46:29
00:46:38
90
658
Male
Mike Byron Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers
V45
7/35
00:46:31
00:46:40
91
618
Male
Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
V55
9/55
00:46:02
00:46:41
92
129
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
3/28
00:46:34
00:46:45
93
76
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V45
8/35
00:46:39
00:46:47
94
615
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
18/42
00:46:39
00:46:51
95
453
Male
Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC
V55
10/55
00:46:46
00:46:54
96
167
Male
Steven Rollinson
V50
9/52
00:46:54
00:46:57
97
492
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
V60
4/28
00:46:48
00:46:59
98
653
Male
David Bell White City (hull) Rrc
V40
19/42
00:46:42
00:47:03
99
275
Male
Sam Ferry-Bolder
V50
10/52
00:47:00
00:47:04
100
547
Male
Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club
V50
11/52
00:46:31
00:47:05
101
602
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V55
11/55
00:46:58
00:47:09
102
38
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V60
5/28
00:47:12
00:47:22
103
689
Female
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
2/33
00:47:18
00:47:23
104
138
Male
Brian Baker
V45
9/35
00:47:29
00:47:33
105
3
Male
Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC
V40
20/42
00:46:50
00:47:44
106
99
Male
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
V40
21/42
00:47:19
00:47:46
107
490
Male
Ross Swain Cheltenham & County Harriers
SNR
28/95
00:47:53
00:48:00
108
166
Male
George Waterson City of Hull AC
SNR
29/95
00:47:41
00:48:04
109
207
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
6/28
00:47:53
00:48:04
110
270
Male
Mark Reed Fitmums And Friends
V45
10/35
00:47:28
00:48:04
111
238
Male
Richard Cooper
SNR
30/95
00:47:55
00:48:07
112
223
Male
Steve Fraser
V55
12/55
00:48:02
00:48:09
113
578
Female
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
2/24
00:48:05
00:48:12
114
59
Male
Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders
V50
12/52
00:48:04
00:48:13
115
406
Male
Mark Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club
V50
13/52
00:48:03
00:48:24
116
428
Male
Tim Harris
V55
13/55
00:48:06
00:48:25
117
4
Male
Lewis Nelson
SNR
31/95
00:47:24
00:48:26
118
595
Male
Simon Webster
V40
22/42
00:47:57
00:48:30
119
546
Male
Stephen Hall Beverley Athletic Club
V50
14/52
00:47:57
00:48:30
120
684
Male
Joshua Green
SNR
32/95
00:47:55
00:48:39
121
211
Male
Aaron Giles
U21
4/7
00:48:27
00:48:41
122
612
Male
Malcolm Bennie
V55
14/55
00:48:23
00:48:41
123
588
Male
Martin Kent Caistor Running Club
V55
15/55
00:48:33
00:48:41
124
614
Male
James Healey
V40
23/42
00:48:24
00:48:42
125
502
Male
Samuel Skinner
SNR
33/95
00:48:31
00:48:45
126
121
Male
Samuel Bixby Friends and Runners
V45
11/35
00:48:33
00:48:46
127
217
Male
Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac
V50
15/52
00:48:20
00:48:48
128
568
Male
David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
7/28
00:48:05
00:48:51
129
199
Male
Michael Dugan
V40
24/42
00:48:43
00:48:56
130
218
Male
John Latus
V55
16/55
00:48:44
00:49:00
131
635
Male
John Prydderch Thorne Twilight Trotters
SNR
34/95
00:48:39
00:49:02
132
27
Female
Michelle Sutton Lonely Goat RC
V40
3/33
00:48:47
00:49:04
133
12
Male
James Drewery Penguin
SNR
35/95
00:49:00
00:49:06
134
685
Female
Victoria Orsborne West Hull Ladies
SNR
9/62
00:48:24
00:49:07
135
493
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
4/33
00:48:22
00:49:11
136
177
Male
Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
36/95
00:49:01
00:49:12
137
53
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
SNR
10/62
00:49:04
00:49:12
138
334
Male
Richard Senior
V45
12/35
00:49:11
00:49:13
139
227
Female
Susan Farr Selby Striders
V55
3/24
00:48:59
00:49:16
140
114
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club
V55
17/55
00:49:05
00:49:16
141
126
Male
Dominic Hudson
V50
16/52
00:49:08
00:49:17
142
465
Male
Richard Williams
V60
8/28
00:49:01
00:49:30
143
682
Male
George Pay
U21
5/7
00:48:52
00:49:34
144
29
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V50
2/39
00:49:26
00:49:34
145
587
Male
Oliver Spicer
SNR
37/95
00:49:31
00:49:37
146
680
Female
Lindsay Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
11/62
00:49:31
00:49:38
147
191
Male
Desmond Miles
V55
18/55
00:49:19
00:49:52
148
154
Male
Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
38/95
00:49:45
00:49:55
149
433
Female
Andrea Walker Clowne Road Runners
V55
4/24
00:49:51
00:50:03
150
161
Female
Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC
V45
5/28
00:49:57
00:50:06
151
651
Male
Michael Riding
V50
17/52
00:49:56
00:50:07
152
81
Male
Richard Kendrew
SNR
39/95
00:49:22
00:50:09
153
137
Male
Shaun Willox
V60
9/28
00:50:02
00:50:11
154
16
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V50
18/52
00:50:11
00:50:16
155
117
Male
Keith Nettleton
V55
19/55
00:50:01
00:50:21
156
494
Male
Dan Maw
V40
25/42
00:49:32
00:50:21
157
636
Male
Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
40/95
00:49:44
00:50:26
158
437
Male
Jon Hancock Wolds Veterans RC
V50
19/52
00:50:16
00:50:27
159
672
Female
Andrew Marsden
V55
5/24
00:49:44
00:50:34
160
61
Female
Hazel Pike
V50
3/39
00:50:33
00:50:39
161
311
Male
Craig Knaggs
SNR
41/95
00:49:54
00:50:41
162
266
Female
Gemma Stephenson City of Hull AC
SNR
12/62
00:50:33
00:50:44
163
412
Male
Andrew Bush
V55
20/55
00:50:43
00:50:46
164
694
Male
Paul Holt
V50
20/52
00:50:29
00:50:50
165
426
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
6/24
00:50:29
00:50:50
166
115
Male
Gary Youngson
V40
26/42
00:50:46
00:50:52
167
696
Male
Lee Craven
V40
27/42
00:50:38
00:50:54
168
640
Male
Matt Dean
SNR
42/95
00:50:02
00:50:55
169
142
Male
Simon Stapley
SNR
43/95
00:50:30
00:50:56
170
318
Male
Joe Garner
V50
21/52
00:50:46
00:50:57
171
383
Male
Martin Green Beverley Athletic Club
V55
21/55
00:50:41
00:50:58
172
451
Male
Jack Copeland
SNR
44/95
00:50:32
00:50:58
173
381
Female
Chantelle Chambers
SNR
13/62
00:50:33
00:50:59
174
23
Male
Phil Reay
V50
22/52
00:50:44
00:51:03
175
175
Male
James Dawson
V45
13/35
00:50:50
00:51:03
176
182
Male
Ian Blott
V70+
1/9
00:51:09
00:51:15
177
179
Male
Sean Buttery
V50
23/52
00:50:37
00:51:18
178
47
Male
Martin Dale
SNR
45/95
00:50:46
00:51:18
179
368
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers
V55
22/55
00:50:57
00:51:19
180
681
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
V55
23/55
00:50:38
00:51:20
181
520
Male
Rob Marsh
SNR
46/95
00:51:08
00:51:20
182
660
Male
Neil May City of Hull AC
V60
10/28
00:51:04
00:51:22
183
288
Male
Craig Sutherland
V55
24/55
00:50:56
00:51:24
184
649
Female
Lynne Robinson Queensbury RC
V40
5/33
00:51:02
00:51:29
185
344
Male
Carl Sanders
V40
28/42
00:51:16
00:51:30
186
328
Male
Ivan Kavanagh
V50
24/52
00:51:22
00:51:32
187
210
Male
Ian Tasker White City (hull) Rrc
V50
25/52
00:51:16
00:51:33
188
98
Male
Andrew Rylatt
V50
26/52
00:51:24
00:51:39
189
533
Male
Steven Lovelock
V40
29/42
00:51:07
00:51:42
190
143
Male
Christopher Corbett
SNR
47/95
00:50:55
00:51:46
191
569
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
4/13
00:51:42
00:51:48
192
246
Female
Carrie Grimbleby
SNR
14/62
00:51:16
00:51:54
193
144
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
V40
6/33
00:51:16
00:51:57
194
122
Male
Henry William
SNR
48/95
00:51:50
00:51:57
195
657
Male
Ryan Robinson
SNR
49/95
00:51:31
00:51:58
196
452
Male
James Abel City of Hull AC
V60
11/28
00:51:28
00:52:00
197
565
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
4/39
00:51:34
00:52:05
198
224
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
15/62
00:51:46
00:52:09
199
250
Male
Colin Skippen Winterton Running Club
V50
27/52
00:51:05
00:52:10
200
665
Female
Sally Precious City of Hull AC
V50
5/39
00:52:11
00:52:21
201
477
Male
Mark Nash
V55
25/55
00:51:50
00:52:21
202
507
Male
Steve Freestone
V45
14/35
00:52:04
00:52:22
203
134
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/33
00:52:03
00:52:24
204
667
Male
Tom Mcdonald
U21
6/7
00:52:16
00:52:24
205
436
Male
Phil Slingsby Yorkshire Pentathlon
V50
28/52
00:52:17
00:52:24
206
2
Male
Iain Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
29/52
00:52:20
00:52:27
207
655
Male
Krystian Materna
SNR
50/95
00:51:54
00:52:28
208
508
Female
Emily Robinson
SNR
16/62
00:52:11
00:52:29
209
49
Male
Andy Smith
V50
30/52
00:52:00
00:52:34
210
458
Male
Martin Rowe
V50
31/52
00:51:50
00:52:35
211
150
Male
Mike Neill
V55
26/55
00:52:00
00:52:35
212
586
Male
Richard Beckett Goole Viking Striders
V45
15/35
00:52:27
00:52:38
213
634
Male
Jason Copper
V50
32/52
00:52:00
00:52:38
214
643
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
V55
27/55
00:52:16
00:52:41
215
402
Male
Michael Conroy
SNR
51/95
00:52:37
00:52:43
216
25
Male
Tom Watson
SNR
52/95
00:52:27
00:52:45
217
232
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V60
12/28
00:52:11
00:52:45
218
516
Male
Andrew Holder
V60
13/28
00:52:19
00:52:51
219
422
Male
Jonnie Pyatt
SNR
53/95
00:52:23
00:52:52
220
396
Male
Stewart Feather
V55
28/55
00:52:39
00:52:53
221
564
Female
Melissa Walker York Triathlon Club
V40
8/33
00:52:54
00:52:56
222
35
Male
Alexis Warren
V45
16/35
00:52:29
00:53:00
223
534
Female
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
V60
1/14
00:52:33
00:53:05
224
205
Female
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers
V65
1/6
00:52:49
00:53:05
225
662
Male
Will Jones
SNR
54/95
00:52:30
00:53:07
226
347
Male
Martin Howman
V55
29/55
00:52:35
00:53:07
227
253
Male
Shaun Brown
V55
30/55
00:52:56
00:53:07
228
562
Male
Oliver Barrett
SNR
55/95
00:52:05
00:53:08
229
517
Male
John Leonard
V55
31/55
00:52:06
00:53:08
230
9
Male
Oliver Hudson
V45
17/35
00:53:07
00:53:17
231
295
Male
Dominic Macmanus White City (hull) Rrc
V60
14/28
00:53:02
00:53:20
232
214
Male
Chris Warneck
V40
30/42
00:53:04
00:53:24
233
583
Female
Georgie Kidd Pontefract AC
V45
6/28
00:53:08
00:53:29
234
473
Male
Les Green
V60
15/28
00:53:00
00:53:29
235
340
Male
Duncan Berriman
V55
32/55
00:53:05
00:53:44
236
570
Male
Stuart Ellerington
SNR
56/95
00:53:18
00:53:48
237
434
Male
Jay Crawshaw-Walton
U21
7/7
00:53:23
00:53:52
238
575
Female
Nicola Mcphun Hornsea Harriers
V55
7/24
00:53:33
00:53:52
239
512
Male
Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc
V60
16/28
00:53:38
00:53:55
240
695
Female
Sarah Hargreaves
V60
2/14
00:53:37
00:53:56
241
663
Male
Sean Hickman
SNR
57/95
00:53:00
00:53:59
242
91
Male
Richard Tomlinson
V50
33/52
00:53:46
00:54:01
243
66
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V45
18/35
00:53:50
00:54:05
244
345
Female
Lynn Lockwood Hull Herz
V70+
1/3
00:53:45
00:54:07
245
135
Female
Tina Mcandrew
V55
8/24
00:53:59
00:54:14
246
617
Female
Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
V50
6/39
00:53:48
00:54:26
247
71
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
V50
34/52
00:54:12
00:54:28
248
8
Male
Nick Robinson
SNR
58/95
00:53:28
00:54:30
249
363
Male
Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC
SNR
59/95
00:53:57
00:54:33
250
627
Female
Debbie Middleton City of Hull AC
V50
7/39
00:54:06
00:54:33
251
369
Female
Hannah Marshall SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V45
7/28
00:53:37
00:54:35
252
70
Male
Wayne Hepple
V45
19/35
00:53:36
00:54:40
253
57
Female
Elizabeth Bottomley
V60
3/14
00:54:33
00:54:40
254
183
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70+
2/9
00:54:14
00:54:44
255
639
Male
Brett Anderson
V50
35/52
00:54:04
00:54:45
256
619
Male
Mike Wilson
V55
33/55
00:54:33
00:54:47
257
691
Male
Julian Taylor
V55
34/55
00:54:31
00:54:48
258
342
Male
Neil Cooper
V50
36/52
00:54:12
00:54:52
259
234
Female
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners
V50
8/39
00:54:34
00:54:52
260
125
Male
Luke Fenton Humber Triathletes
SNR
60/95
00:54:16
00:54:55
261
580
Female
Jeanette Hobson
V50
9/39
00:54:25
00:54:56
262
307
Male
Joshua Duggan City of Hull AC
SNR
61/95
00:54:36
00:54:57
263
33
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
10/39
00:54:40
00:54:59
264
267
Male
James Russell Friends and Runners
V40
31/42
00:54:32
00:54:59
265
101
Female
Maria Burke
V45
8/28
00:54:49
00:55:01
266
372
Male
Chris Brigham
SNR
62/95
00:54:00
00:55:01
267
632
Male
Marc Earnshaw
V40
32/42
00:54:13
00:55:02
268
72
Male
Dave Raynes
V65
5/13
00:54:07
00:55:04
269
384
Male
Alex Pinnell
SNR
63/95
00:54:30
00:55:09
270
331
Female
Nicola Jenkins
V40
9/33
00:54:58
00:55:14
271
455
Male
Jim Davies
V65
6/13
00:54:44
00:55:14
272
530
Female
Bridie Adams
V40
10/33
00:55:00
00:55:30
273
251
Male
Ben Frere
SNR
64/95
00:55:08
00:55:35
274
236
Female
Jo Dewar
V65
2/6
00:55:26
00:55:40
275
377
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V55
35/55
00:54:52
00:55:47
276
95
Male
Callum Skinner
SNR
65/95
00:55:14
00:55:47
277
165
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
17/28
00:54:57
00:55:54
278
669
Male
Mark Obern
SNR
66/95
00:55:00
00:55:54
279
225
Male
Anthony Walker
V45
20/35
00:55:10
00:56:00
280
553
Male
David Simpson
V65
7/13
00:55:48
00:56:02
281
124
Male
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers
V70+
3/9
00:55:54
00:56:06
282
202
Female
Sharron Wilson
V50
11/39
00:55:53
00:56:08
283
192
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
11/33
00:55:51
00:56:15
284
158
Male
Sam Brown
SNR
67/95
00:55:53
00:56:16
285
647
Male
Sam Bayley
SNR
68/95
00:55:48
00:56:19
286
287
Female
Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC
V40
12/33
00:56:12
00:56:20
287
523
Male
Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC
V70+
4/9
00:55:48
00:56:22
288
576
Male
Graham Scott
V50
37/52
00:55:23
00:56:23
289
310
Male
Liam Knaggs
SNR
69/95
00:55:36
00:56:24
290
60
Female
Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC
V60
4/14
00:56:17
00:56:25
291
14
Male
Liam Taylor
SNR
70/95
00:55:54
00:56:27
292
32
Male
James Pickering
V50
38/52
00:55:33
00:56:32
293
128
Female
Michelle Preston
V40
13/33
00:55:50
00:56:35
294
515
Female
Penelope Howe
SNR
17/62
00:55:50
00:56:39
295
407
Male
Ian Winn Cleethorpes Tri Club
V55
36/55
00:56:21
00:56:43
296
432
Female
Louise Fearn
V45
9/28
00:56:31
00:56:47
297
489
Male
Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC
SNR
71/95
00:56:22
00:56:48
298
302
Male
Paul Hambleton
SNR
72/95
00:56:00
00:56:48
299
610
Male
Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends
V45
21/35
00:56:11
00:56:48
300
563
Female
Michele Wraith
V45
10/28
00:56:35
00:56:50
301
404
Male
Chris Hunt
SNR
73/95
00:56:11
00:56:53
302
496
Male
Nigel Sparks
V40
33/42
00:56:01
00:56:54
303
352
Female
Rebecca Foster
SNR
18/62
00:56:02
00:56:56
304
164
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
5/9
00:56:38
00:56:56
305
611
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
V55
37/55
00:56:52
00:57:01
306
40
Female
Helen Warren
SNR
19/62
00:56:35
00:57:06
307
119
Female
Lizzie Taylor
SNR
20/62
00:56:36
00:57:09
308
349
Male
Dan Hackford
SNR
74/95
00:56:52
00:57:14
309
367
Male
Chris Padden
SNR
75/95
00:56:15
00:57:17
310
354
Male
Steven Hancock
V45
22/35
00:57:04
00:57:18
311
535
Male
Paul Hayward
V65
8/13
00:56:31
00:57:19
312
693
Female
Sarah Proctor
V50
12/39
00:56:56
00:57:19
313
438
Male
Bryan Hoe
V65
9/13
00:56:52
00:57:20
314
484
Male
Alphonsus Dodd
V70+
6/9
00:56:52
00:57:22
315
338
Male
Daniel Smith
SNR
76/95
00:56:53
00:57:27
316
666
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
23/35
00:56:58
00:57:31
317
374
Female
Elizabeth Currie
SNR
21/62
00:57:01
00:57:38
318
355
Male
Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc
V60
18/28
00:57:03
00:57:39
319
322
Male
Craig Gunstead
SNR
77/95
00:57:09
00:57:44
320
77
Female
Jenna Potter
SNR
22/62
00:57:32
00:57:45
321
260
Male
David Reeves
V40
34/42
00:56:54
00:57:46
322
353
Female
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
9/24
00:56:47
00:57:48
323
10
Female
Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac
V50
13/39
00:57:18
00:57:54
324
54
Male
Steve Taylor
SNR
78/95
00:57:22
00:57:55
325
358
Male
Mark Massam
V45
24/35
00:57:12
00:57:56
326
592
Female
Laura Broadbent
V40
14/33
00:57:31
00:57:57
327
286
Male
Aaron Walton
V55
38/55
00:57:35
00:58:03
328
123
Male
David Gibson
V40
35/42
00:57:48
00:58:10
329
86
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/24
00:57:25
00:58:15
330
62
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V45
11/28
00:57:22
00:58:17
331
112
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
V40
15/33
00:57:22
00:58:18
332
256
Female
Paige Miller
SNR
23/62
00:57:50
00:58:18
333
573
Female
Janthi Mills-Ward
V40
16/33
00:57:50
00:58:20
334
375
Female
Jessica Rawlinson
SNR
24/62
00:57:34
00:58:21
335
376
Male
Steve Holdcroft
SNR
79/95
00:57:35
00:58:22
336
479
Male
Mark Artley
V50
39/52
00:57:53
00:58:23
337
388
Female
Jenni Morgan
SNR
25/62
00:57:47
00:58:27
338
140
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
V55
11/24
00:58:06
00:58:30
339
346
Male
Paul Readshaw Beverley Athletic Club
V65
10/13
00:58:07
00:58:34
340
399
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
40/52
00:57:53
00:58:37
341
398
Male
Jason Carter
V55
39/55
00:57:53
00:58:37
342
88
Male
Matt Whitaker
V40
36/42
00:58:08
00:58:39
343
31
Female
Donna Pickering
V40
17/33
00:57:41
00:58:40
344
200
Male
Kieran Chambers
SNR
80/95
00:58:13
00:58:49
345
299
Male
Benjamin Crosby
SNR
81/95
00:57:53
00:58:49
346
566
Male
Rob Woolley
V55
40/55
00:58:22
00:58:53
347
271
Male
Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends
V55
41/55
00:57:56
00:58:55
348
443
Female
Vicki Sugden
SNR
26/62
00:58:11
00:58:58
349
596
Female
Olivia Moore
SNR
27/62
00:58:21
00:58:58
350
24
Female
Katy Watson
SNR
28/62
00:58:40
00:58:59
351
28
Female
Helen Watson
V55
12/24
00:58:43
00:59:01
352
676
Female
Emily Wilson
SNR
29/62
00:58:55
00:59:03
353
476
Male
Steven Emmett
V45
25/35
00:58:07
00:59:04
354
415
Female
Emily Williams
SNR
30/62
00:58:17
00:59:05
355
593
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V45
12/28
00:58:14
00:59:05
356
466
Female
Louise Williams
V60
5/14
00:58:17
00:59:06
357
664
Male
Simon Greene
V65
11/13
00:58:39
00:59:07
358
264
Female
Nicola Ward
V50
14/39
00:58:20
00:59:13
359
678
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
V50
15/39
00:58:38
00:59:15
360
594
Male
Andy Pierce
V40
37/42
00:58:43
00:59:15
361
526
Male
Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac
V45
26/35
00:58:57
00:59:23
362
584
Male
Daniel Craft
SNR
82/95
00:59:07
00:59:24
363
132
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
SNR
83/95
00:58:33
00:59:28
364
131
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
27/35
00:58:52
00:59:28
365
221
Female
Ellie Taylor
SNR
31/62
00:59:03
00:59:29
366
341
Female
Jennifer Ross
SNR
32/62
00:58:49
00:59:32
367
51
Female
Leanne Mackinder
SNR
33/62
00:59:20
00:59:33
368
497
Female
Rebecca Taylor
V40
18/33
00:58:56
00:59:35
369
444
Male
Robert Watson
V40
38/42
00:58:57
00:59:41
370
470
Male
Chris Cooper
SNR
84/95
00:59:00
00:59:42
371
472
Male
Brett Jackson
SNR
85/95
00:59:03
00:59:43
372
548
Male
Kris Knight
SNR
86/95
00:59:22
00:59:45
373
471
Male
Chris Alvarez
V40
39/42
00:59:04
00:59:45
374
39
Female
Helen Annan Huth Harriers
V55
13/24
00:58:58
00:59:50
375
37
Male
Graham Annan Huth Harriers
V50
41/52
00:59:00
00:59:51
376
495
Male
Dan Hickingbotham
V45
28/35
00:59:01
00:59:55
377
542
Female
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
SNR
34/62
00:59:35
00:59:57
378
19
Male
Francis Brogden
V50
42/52
00:59:18
00:59:57
379
425
Female
Katie Babington
V40
19/33
00:59:01
01:00:04
380
488
Female
Emma Lester
V45
13/28
00:59:40
01:00:08
381
633
Male
Rob Parritt Lonely Goat RC
V50
43/52
00:59:04
01:00:09
382
190
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
42/55
00:59:17
01:00:11
383
464
Male
Ian Bullass
V50
44/52
00:59:45
01:00:14
384
462
Male
Dave Knowler
V45
29/35
01:00:12
01:00:24
385
321
Female
Becca Hughes
U21
1/4
00:59:53
01:00:30
386
109
Male
Paul Hughes
V50
45/52
00:59:53
01:00:31
387
320
Male
Daniel Sweeting
V45
30/35
00:59:35
01:00:36
388
172
Male
Simon Hudson
V65
12/13
01:00:29
01:00:43
389
646
Female
Maxine Macklin Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/39
01:00:34
01:00:49
390
514
Female
Emelie Yates
SNR
35/62
01:00:10
01:00:55
391
648
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
43/55
00:59:43
01:00:57
392
616
Female
Charlotte Westley
SNR
36/62
01:00:22
01:01:03
393
306
Male
David Crosby
V60
19/28
01:00:10
01:01:06
394
677
Female
Sophie Lowsley
SNR
37/62
01:00:15
01:01:07
395
459
Female
Anne Mchardy
V45
14/28
01:00:57
01:01:09
396
149
Female
Arazu Abdulrheem
SNR
38/62
01:00:32
01:01:20
397
645
Male
Mark Rookley Silson Ac
V55
44/55
01:00:58
01:01:28
398
252
Female
Sally Harling Fitmums And Friends
SNR
39/62
01:00:45
01:01:36
399
577
Female
Sophie Steele Withernsea Harriers
SNR
40/62
01:01:32
01:01:41
400
674
Male
Derek Wrightson
V50
46/52
01:00:50
01:01:42
401
538
Male
Paul Hankin
V65
13/13
01:00:58
01:01:47
402
446
Female
Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V40
20/33
01:01:02
01:01:51
403
623
Male
Jack Longthorp
SNR
87/95
01:01:09
01:01:54
404
359
Male
Grant Wade
V50
47/52
01:00:59
01:01:59
405
315
Male
Darren Partridge
V50
48/52
01:01:21
01:02:07
406
85
Female
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
6/14
01:01:35
01:02:10
407
324
Female
Miranda Elliott
V40
21/33
01:01:10
01:02:17
408
317
Female
Melissa Farquhar
V50
17/39
01:01:34
01:02:20
409
625
Female
Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters
V50
18/39
01:01:52
01:02:20
410
591
Male
Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
20/28
01:01:36
01:02:21
411
487
Female
Kathryn Pinchbeck
V60
7/14
01:01:53
01:02:21
412
339
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc
V50
19/39
01:01:38
01:02:28
413
545
Male
Rod Turner Beverley Athletic Club
V60
21/28
01:01:19
01:02:28
414
248
Male
Robert Mayson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
45/55
01:02:10
01:02:35
415
683
Female
Susan Lang
V60
8/14
01:01:50
01:02:37
416
417
Male
Daniel Patrick
V45
31/35
01:02:08
01:02:44
417
268
Male
Lee Mclean
V40
40/42
01:02:33
01:02:49
418
607
Male
Lee Swift
V55
46/55
01:01:57
01:02:50
419
108
Female
Laura Stipetic
SNR
41/62
01:02:18
01:02:54
420
136
Female
Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac
V50
20/39
01:02:19
01:02:55
421
420
Female
Tracey Mell
SNR
42/62
01:02:20
01:02:56
422
579
Female
Alison Barker
V45
15/28
01:02:05
01:02:57
423
483
Female
Tammy Mathison
V40
22/33
01:02:46
01:02:58
424
361
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V55
47/55
01:02:04
01:03:00
425
68
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V60
22/28
01:02:04
01:03:00
426
603
Male
John Hindley
SNR
88/95
01:02:08
01:03:12
427
390
Male
Mike Cleverley
V55
48/55
01:02:34
01:03:23
428
261
Male
Wayne Bilton
V50
49/52
01:02:32
01:03:24
429
606
Female
Fiona Copper Barton & District Ac
V55
14/24
01:02:51
01:03:29
430
416
Female
Sally Patrick
V45
16/28
01:02:53
01:03:30
431
249
Female
Amanda Whittingham Beverley Athletic Club
V55
15/24
01:03:14
01:03:39
432
424
Female
Rebecca Wardlow
V40
23/33
01:02:40
01:03:44
433
336
Female
Amy Adcock
SNR
43/62
01:02:53
01:03:55
434
185
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
7/9
01:03:39
01:03:59
435
174
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
23/28
01:03:16
01:04:05
436
642
Male
Samuel Robinson
SNR
89/95
01:03:21
01:04:05
437
277
Male
Amjad Hama
V45
32/35
01:03:55
01:04:06
438
687
Female
Alison Goddard
V50
21/39
01:03:41
01:04:11
439
44
Female
Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends
V55
16/24
01:03:25
01:04:21
440
690
Male
Andrew Cook
V55
49/55
01:03:29
01:04:26
441
21
Female
Kelly Toes
SNR
44/62
01:03:48
01:04:28
442
323
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
45/62
01:03:54
01:04:29
443
298
Female
Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon
V40
24/33
01:03:50
01:04:30
444
258
Male
Edward Ohikere
SNR
90/95
01:03:30
01:04:33
445
257
Female
Grace Ohikere
SNR
46/62
01:03:32
01:04:34
446
254
Male
David Ward
V55
50/55
01:04:17
01:04:46
447
80
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70+
2/3
01:04:08
01:04:59
448
559
Female
Natalija Cooper Fitmums And Friends
SNR
47/62
01:04:17
01:05:05
449
360
Female
Chloe Dufton Brighouse Bumble Bees
SNR
48/62
01:04:27
01:05:10
450
319
Female
Abi Ashton
SNR
49/62
01:04:27
01:05:10
451
675
Male
David Braithwaite
V55
51/55
01:04:18
01:05:10
452
273
Female
Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies
V50
22/39
01:04:25
01:05:11
453
505
Female
Patricia Coates
V60
9/14
01:05:04
01:05:12
454
686
Female
Margaret Thompson
V60
10/14
01:04:31
01:05:28
455
337
Female
Vicki Paddison
V50
23/39
01:04:49
01:05:32
456
335
Male
Andrew Paddison
V55
52/55
01:04:50
01:05:32
457
519
Female
Sarah Oæsullivan Fitmums And Friends
V45
17/28
01:04:47
01:05:38
458
622
Female
Laura Bennett
V40
25/33
01:05:17
01:05:40
459
395
Male
Jamie Spencer
SNR
91/95
01:05:25
01:05:41
460
620
Female
Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club
V40
26/33
01:05:19
01:05:41
461
96
Male
Phillip Atkins City of Hull AC
V60
24/28
01:04:36
01:05:41
462
394
Male
Louis Jenkins
V45
33/35
01:05:26
01:05:42
463
293
Female
Emma Wilson
SNR
50/62
01:04:54
01:05:53
464
327
Female
Nicola Sainty
V45
18/28
01:05:36
01:06:01
465
330
Male
Andy Wright
V60
25/28
01:05:37
01:06:02
466
401
Female
Anna Yeaman
V50
24/39
01:05:11
01:06:05
467
245
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
V40
27/33
01:05:08
01:06:08
468
213
Female
Julie Mccaffer
V50
25/39
01:05:18
01:06:11
469
427
Female
Julie Harris
V50
26/39
01:05:24
01:06:19
470
501
Female
Dulce Farrow
V45
19/28
01:05:41
01:06:27
471
188
Female
Monicah Oakley
SNR
51/62
01:05:42
01:06:28
472
460
Male
Ian Storey
V50
50/52
01:05:54
01:06:34
473
133
Male
Thomas Barratt
V40
41/42
01:05:38
01:06:43
474
184
Male
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC
V55
53/55
01:05:50
01:06:44
475
43
Female
Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners
V50
27/39
01:06:11
01:06:45
476
41
Male
Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners
V50
51/52
01:06:13
01:06:48
477
637
Female
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
20/28
01:06:07
01:06:51
478
560
Female
Kelly Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
V40
28/33
01:06:42
01:07:30
479
435
Male
Greg Hardcastle
SNR
92/95
01:07:04
01:07:44
480
15
Male
Jim Hodge
V45
34/35
01:07:40
01:07:57
481
151
Male
Paul Deane
V40
42/42
01:06:58
01:07:58
482
316
Female
Jenny Atabey
V45
21/28
01:07:13
01:08:00
483
314
Female
Suzanne Partridge
V50
28/39
01:07:16
01:08:02
484
170
Female
Sandy Wright Fitmums And Friends
V55
17/24
01:07:18
01:08:09
485
263
Female
Elizabeth Foster
V50
29/39
01:07:20
01:08:14
486
11
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
30/39
01:07:25
01:08:16
487
582
Female
Rebecca Davis
SNR
52/62
01:07:10
01:08:16
488
130
Female
Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
53/62
01:07:47
01:08:23
489
429
Female
Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies
V50
31/39
01:08:09
01:08:31
490
555
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V70+
3/3
01:08:09
01:08:35
491
281
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
11/14
01:08:17
01:08:42
492
226
Female
Faye Littlewood
SNR
54/62
01:07:45
01:08:43
493
152
Female
Sue Deane
V40
29/33
01:07:44
01:08:43
494
439
Male
Liam Kerins
SNR
93/95
01:08:18
01:08:58
495
461
Female
Sally Denny
SNR
55/62
01:08:16
01:08:59
496
448
Female
Naomi Coxon
SNR
56/62
01:08:03
01:09:12
497
478
Female
Helen Nash
V55
18/24
01:08:23
01:09:17
498
531
Female
Rebecca Lamb-Busby
U21
2/4
01:08:35
01:09:25
499
572
Female
Debra Cassar Lonely Goat RC
V55
19/24
01:08:24
01:09:31
500
42
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/6
01:09:11
01:09:36
501
529
Female
Natalie Gardner
SNR
57/62
01:09:28
01:09:45
502
629
Female
Sarah Fenton
V45
22/28
01:09:07
01:10:07
503
82
Female
Catherine Greenfield West Hull Ladies
V55
20/24
01:09:11
01:10:12
504
362
Female
Tracy Holwell
V55
21/24
01:09:20
01:10:16
505
366
Female
Ellie Brown
SNR
58/62
01:09:20
01:10:16
506
100
Female
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
V40
30/33
01:09:43
01:10:33
507
212
Female
Fay Giles Friends and Runners
V55
22/24
01:09:42
01:10:33
508
378
Female
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
V45
23/28
01:10:36
01:11:01
509
673
Female
Sophie Vaughan
V40
31/33
01:10:48
01:11:07
510
350
Female
Angela Gill Lonely Goat RC
V50
32/39
01:10:19
01:11:16
511
50
Female
Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
4/6
01:11:02
01:11:26
512
312
Female
Sacha Cutts
SNR
59/62
01:10:36
01:11:33
513
193
Female
Claire Atkin
V45
24/28
01:10:37
01:11:40
514
176
Female
Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run
SNR
60/62
01:10:34
01:11:43
515
638
Female
Kim Hewson
V60
12/14
01:10:54
01:11:49
516
153
Female
Sara Neill
V45
25/28
01:11:04
01:12:12
517
300
Male
Barrie Buxton
V70+
8/9
01:12:07
01:12:50
518
194
Female
Maria Thornton
V45
26/28
01:12:03
01:13:07
519
628
Male
Mike Tinkler
SNR
94/95
01:11:55
01:13:09
520
74
Female
Yvonne Raynes
V55
23/24
01:12:32
01:13:31
521
567
Male
Mark Henson
V55
54/55
01:13:13
01:13:37
522
605
Female
Emelia Henson
U21
3/4
01:13:13
01:13:37
523
215
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
55/55
01:12:28
01:13:40
524
325
Female
Gill Brennan
V60
13/14
01:12:58
01:13:44
525
147
Female
Sarah Hirst
SNR
61/62
01:12:56
01:13:59
526
440
Female
Jillian Northen
V50
33/39
01:12:55
01:14:00
527
155
Male
Chris Allison
SNR
95/95
01:13:31
01:14:16
528
613
Male
Samuel Kind White City (hull) Rrc
V45
35/35
01:13:44
01:14:27
529
504
Female
Lisa Swainston
V45
27/28
01:15:39
01:16:07
530
604
Male
David O'neill Thorne Twilight Trotters
V50
52/52
01:15:38
01:16:07
531
468
Male
Keshab Bhattarai Hull University Ucu
V60
26/28
01:15:52
01:16:20
532
510
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
5/6
01:15:55
01:16:33
533
400
Female
Liz Devaney
V40
32/33
01:15:32
01:16:41
534
305
Female
Carole Dalton
V55
24/24
01:16:09
01:17:08
535
379
Female
Gillian King
V60
14/14
01:16:54
01:17:10
536
332
Female
Ursula Swift
V50
34/39
01:17:07
01:17:28
537
391
Male
Gary Malton
V60
27/28
01:17:34
01:17:51
538
163
Female
Denise Cook White City (hull) Rrc
V50
35/39
01:17:04
01:17:55
539
598
Female
Kelly Brumbill
SNR
62/62
01:16:42
01:17:56
540
431
Female
Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC
V65
6/6
01:17:58
01:18:56
541
265
Female
Sharon Cook
V50
36/39
01:19:13
01:19:49
542
454
Female
Elaine Sanderson
V50
37/39
01:18:51
01:19:56
543
292
Female
Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc
V50
38/39
01:19:26
01:20:15
544
556
Female
Deborah Moody
V50
39/39
01:20:19
01:21:17
545
558
Female
Amber Emmett
U21
4/4
01:20:19
01:21:17
546
557
Female
Tanya Emmett
V40
33/33
01:20:22
01:21:20
547
209
Female
Rachael Benson White City (hull) Rrc
V45
28/28
01:20:36
01:21:37
548
160
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
28/28
01:21:50
01:22:51
549
326
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club
V70+
9/9
01:28:31
01:29:31