1 |
1046 |
Male |
Carl Avery |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
1/235 |
00:30:21 |
00:30:21 |
|
2 |
1144 |
Male |
Finn Brodie |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
2/235 |
00:30:34 |
00:30:35 |
|
3 |
1291 |
Male |
Liam Aldridge |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18-39 |
3/235 |
00:30:38 |
00:30:38 |
|
4 |
1212 |
Male |
Alex Brown |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
4/235 |
00:30:45 |
00:30:45 |
|
5 |
294 |
Male |
Barry Stephenson |
|
V40 |
1/76 |
00:32:15 |
00:32:15 |
|
6 |
362 |
Male |
James Largey |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
5/235 |
00:32:48 |
00:32:48 |
|
7 |
61 |
Male |
Peter Hodgson |
Blaydon Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
6/235 |
00:33:33 |
00:33:34 |
|
8 |
853 |
Male |
Samuel Beckett |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
7/235 |
00:33:46 |
00:33:48 |
|
9 |
1267 |
Male |
Sam Jackson |
Elvet Striders |
18-39 |
8/235 |
00:33:52 |
00:33:54 |
|
10 |
446 |
Male |
Tom Omahoney |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
JNR |
1/11 |
00:33:58 |
00:33:59 |
|
11 |
395 |
Male |
Jack Douglas |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
9/235 |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
12 |
1005 |
Male |
Gareth Pritchard |
Vegan Runners UK |
V40 |
2/76 |
00:34:08 |
00:34:09 |
|
13 |
209 |
Male |
John Clifford |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
1/98 |
00:34:15 |
00:34:15 |
|
14 |
1112 |
Male |
Michael Joyeux |
Quakers Running Club |
18-39 |
10/235 |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
|
15 |
621 |
Male |
Paul Allan |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
11/235 |
00:34:38 |
00:34:39 |
|
16 |
890 |
Male |
Sam Hansen |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
12/235 |
00:34:40 |
00:34:40 |
|
17 |
807 |
Male |
Lee Thompson |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
13/235 |
00:34:44 |
00:34:45 |
|
18 |
714 |
Male |
Ian Robinson |
Birtley AC |
18-39 |
14/235 |
00:34:46 |
00:34:48 |
|
19 |
896 |
Male |
Colin Taylor |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
1/76 |
00:34:55 |
00:34:56 |
|
20 |
771 |
Male |
Liviu Ionita |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
15/235 |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
21 |
1263 |
Male |
Bryan Potts |
Elvet Striders |
18-39 |
16/235 |
00:35:19 |
00:35:20 |
|
22 |
1092 |
Male |
Josh Pearson |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
17/235 |
00:35:17 |
00:35:22 |
|
23 |
918 |
Male |
Dean Standish |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
18/235 |
00:35:22 |
00:35:24 |
|
24 |
783 |
Male |
Martin Murray |
New Marske Harriers Club |
V55 |
1/79 |
00:35:26 |
00:35:29 |
|
25 |
230 |
Male |
Christopher Fothergill |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
19/235 |
00:35:32 |
00:35:37 |
|
26 |
1254 |
Female |
Alice Crane |
Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club |
18-34 |
1/98 |
00:35:44 |
00:35:46 |
|
27 |
1149 |
Male |
Shaun Marshall |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
20/235 |
00:35:45 |
00:35:48 |
|
28 |
1196 |
Male |
Paul Chow |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V45 |
2/76 |
00:35:43 |
00:35:49 |
|
29 |
1153 |
Female |
Kirsty Longley |
Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/56 |
00:35:53 |
00:35:56 |
|
30 |
433 |
Male |
Alex Boyer |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
2/11 |
00:36:03 |
00:36:03 |
|
31 |
341 |
Male |
Jonathan Gilroy |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
18-39 |
21/235 |
00:36:02 |
00:36:05 |
|
32 |
955 |
Male |
Matthew Woodhouse |
|
18-39 |
22/235 |
00:36:04 |
00:36:07 |
|
33 |
976 |
Male |
Paul Dalton |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V45 |
3/76 |
00:36:13 |
00:36:18 |
|
34 |
835 |
Male |
Mark Forrest |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V55 |
2/79 |
00:36:31 |
00:36:36 |
|
35 |
565 |
Male |
Chris Dwyer |
Sunderland Strollers |
V40 |
3/76 |
00:36:33 |
00:36:39 |
|
36 |
171 |
Male |
Gareth Kyle |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
23/235 |
00:36:35 |
00:36:40 |
|
37 |
455 |
Male |
Jordan Page |
North East Project |
18-39 |
24/235 |
00:36:39 |
00:36:43 |
|
38 |
301 |
Male |
Stephen Hamil |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V45 |
4/76 |
00:36:40 |
00:36:44 |
|
39 |
1407 |
Male |
Marc Ellis |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
2/98 |
00:36:47 |
00:36:49 |
|
40 |
1121 |
Male |
Cian Rynne |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
25/235 |
00:36:56 |
00:36:59 |
|
41 |
1310 |
Male |
Rory Whaling |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
3/98 |
00:37:08 |
00:37:12 |
|
42 |
1283 |
Male |
Craig Downs |
Birtley AC |
V45 |
5/76 |
00:37:11 |
00:37:13 |
|
43 |
969 |
Male |
Iain Mcculloch |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
26/235 |
00:37:14 |
00:37:18 |
|
44 |
1006 |
Male |
Andy Hardy |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
V55 |
3/79 |
00:37:13 |
00:37:19 |
|
45 |
363 |
Male |
Jack Millican |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
27/235 |
00:37:16 |
00:37:20 |
|
46 |
379 |
Female |
Catherine Williamson |
Loftus & Whitby AC |
V35 |
1/81 |
00:37:31 |
00:37:33 |
|
47 |
707 |
Male |
David Young |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
28/235 |
00:37:35 |
00:37:38 |
|
48 |
1096 |
Male |
Daniel Maynard |
Redcar Running Club |
18-39 |
29/235 |
00:37:36 |
00:37:39 |
|
49 |
1258 |
Male |
Andrew Bainbridge |
Darlington H & AC |
V40 |
4/76 |
00:37:36 |
00:37:41 |
|
50 |
1177 |
Male |
Richard Campbell |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V40 |
5/76 |
00:37:39 |
00:37:44 |
|
51 |
1188 |
Male |
Graham Hindmarsh |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
6/76 |
00:37:50 |
00:37:55 |
|
52 |
309 |
Male |
Dan Brooks |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V40 |
6/76 |
00:37:54 |
00:37:59 |
|
53 |
83 |
Male |
Robert Williamson |
Loftus & Whitby AC |
V55 |
4/79 |
00:37:58 |
00:38:00 |
|
54 |
851 |
Female |
Tracy Millmore |
Birtley AC |
V35 |
2/81 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:08 |
|
55 |
1014 |
Male |
Nick Martin |
Stockton Striders AC |
18-39 |
30/235 |
00:38:07 |
00:38:09 |
|
56 |
1236 |
Male |
Jeremy Pearson |
Fell Runners Association |
V45 |
7/76 |
00:38:07 |
00:38:10 |
|
57 |
124 |
Male |
Edward Lamb |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
31/235 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:11 |
|
58 |
296 |
Female |
Kim Simpson |
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
V35 |
3/81 |
00:38:15 |
00:38:18 |
|
59 |
1173 |
Male |
Douglas Howarth |
North York Moors AC |
V55 |
5/79 |
00:38:20 |
00:38:23 |
|
60 |
143 |
Female |
Imogen Bungay |
Elswick Harriers |
JNR |
1/5 |
00:38:21 |
00:38:23 |
|
61 |
552 |
Male |
Shaun Kerry |
Houghton Harriers & AC |
V50 |
4/98 |
00:38:26 |
00:38:30 |
|
62 |
614 |
Female |
Shona Haston |
Newcastle University Ac |
18-34 |
2/98 |
00:38:34 |
00:38:36 |
|
63 |
748 |
Male |
Ben Mcmain |
Jesmond Joggers |
18-39 |
32/235 |
00:38:32 |
00:38:36 |
|
64 |
1107 |
Male |
Adnan Shroufi |
|
V40 |
7/76 |
00:38:28 |
00:38:38 |
|
65 |
1147 |
Male |
Paul Mcdermott |
Redcar Running Club |
V55 |
6/79 |
00:38:37 |
00:38:40 |
|
66 |
822 |
Male |
Alan Cooney |
Sunderland Strollers |
V40 |
8/76 |
00:38:36 |
00:38:44 |
|
67 |
380 |
Male |
Dylan Wilson |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
3/11 |
00:38:39 |
00:38:46 |
|
68 |
812 |
Male |
Ted Kerby |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
33/235 |
00:38:51 |
00:38:56 |
|
69 |
261 |
Male |
Tom Leighton |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
34/235 |
00:38:49 |
00:39:01 |
|
70 |
1010 |
Male |
Khalid Shroufi |
|
18-39 |
35/235 |
00:38:53 |
00:39:01 |
|
71 |
809 |
Male |
Louis Brett |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
4/11 |
00:38:55 |
00:39:02 |
|
72 |
1278 |
Male |
Paul Kersley |
|
V45 |
8/76 |
00:39:01 |
00:39:03 |
|
73 |
41 |
Male |
Dave Jones |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
9/76 |
00:39:06 |
00:39:10 |
|
74 |
1223 |
Male |
Michael Kipling |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
9/76 |
00:39:04 |
00:39:11 |
|
75 |
935 |
Male |
Jake Brown |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
36/235 |
00:39:09 |
00:39:14 |
|
76 |
1299 |
Male |
Peter Armstrong |
|
18-39 |
37/235 |
00:39:11 |
00:39:15 |
|
77 |
287 |
Male |
Michael Dunn |
Crook & District AC |
V45 |
10/76 |
00:39:11 |
00:39:16 |
|
78 |
1126 |
Male |
Kyle Cook |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
38/235 |
00:39:11 |
00:39:17 |
|
79 |
972 |
Male |
Mark Jackson |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V40 |
10/76 |
00:39:15 |
00:39:21 |
|
80 |
1290 |
Male |
Alexander Graham |
|
V40 |
11/76 |
00:39:26 |
00:39:31 |
|
81 |
1142 |
Male |
Jason Bridgewater |
Crook & District AC |
V50 |
5/98 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:33 |
|
82 |
323 |
Male |
Justin Waring |
Loftus & Whitby AC |
V50 |
6/98 |
00:39:33 |
00:39:36 |
|
83 |
488 |
Male |
Martin Gleghorn |
|
18-39 |
39/235 |
00:39:32 |
00:39:37 |
|
84 |
1034 |
Male |
Barry Talman |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
11/76 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:42 |
|
85 |
1045 |
Male |
Anthony Jefford |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
18-39 |
40/235 |
00:39:38 |
00:39:44 |
|
86 |
698 |
Male |
Jack Warters |
Shildon Running & AC |
18-39 |
41/235 |
00:39:53 |
00:39:57 |
|
87 |
4 |
Male |
David Ainsley |
North York Moors AC |
V50 |
7/98 |
00:40:10 |
00:40:15 |
|
88 |
702 |
Male |
Sean Reid |
|
18-39 |
42/235 |
00:40:09 |
00:40:17 |
|
89 |
1412 |
Female |
Stephanie Maclean Dann |
North Shields Poly |
V45 |
2/56 |
00:40:20 |
00:40:22 |
|
90 |
580 |
Male |
Jeff Miller |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
7/79 |
00:40:26 |
00:40:32 |
|
91 |
1222 |
Male |
Peter Mcelvaney |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V45 |
12/76 |
00:39:17 |
00:40:36 |
|
92 |
747 |
Male |
Liam Frost |
|
18-39 |
43/235 |
00:40:34 |
00:40:38 |
|
93 |
784 |
Male |
David Aiken |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
12/76 |
00:39:21 |
00:40:40 |
|
94 |
307 |
Female |
Helen Scott |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V40 |
1/59 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:41 |
|
95 |
1050 |
Female |
Shannon Robinson |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
JNR |
2/5 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:44 |
|
96 |
772 |
Male |
David Tomlinson |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
8/98 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:46 |
|
97 |
776 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
|
18-39 |
44/235 |
00:40:50 |
00:41:00 |
|
98 |
606 |
Female |
Dawn Richardson |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
1/74 |
00:41:00 |
00:41:05 |
|
99 |
975 |
Male |
Matthew Randall |
Bedale & Aiskew Runners |
18-39 |
45/235 |
00:39:49 |
00:41:10 |
|
100 |
1273 |
Female |
Abby Barker |
Stockton Striders AC |
V35 |
4/81 |
00:41:09 |
00:41:11 |
|
101 |
528 |
Male |
Darren Wright |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
13/76 |
00:39:51 |
00:41:13 |
|
102 |
121 |
Male |
Stuart Joyce |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V55 |
8/79 |
00:41:01 |
00:41:14 |
|
103 |
383 |
Male |
Paul Delaney |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V55 |
9/79 |
00:41:23 |
00:41:27 |
|
104 |
285 |
Male |
John Spraggon |
|
18-39 |
46/235 |
00:40:17 |
00:41:38 |
|
105 |
1197 |
Male |
Aaron Fletcher |
Saltwell Harriers |
18-39 |
47/235 |
00:40:18 |
00:41:39 |
|
106 |
60 |
Male |
Andrew Fahey |
|
V50 |
9/98 |
00:40:16 |
00:41:39 |
|
107 |
432 |
Female |
Nova Tarn |
Darlington H & AC |
V40 |
2/59 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:42 |
|
108 |
766 |
Male |
Keith Murray |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
V45 |
13/76 |
00:40:22 |
00:41:43 |
|
109 |
653 |
Male |
Brian Martin |
Quakers Running Club |
V65 |
1/23 |
00:40:28 |
00:41:47 |
|
110 |
316 |
Male |
John Gray |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
V55 |
10/79 |
00:41:39 |
00:41:48 |
|
111 |
616 |
Male |
Nathan Price |
|
18-39 |
48/235 |
00:40:31 |
00:41:56 |
|
112 |
1079 |
Male |
Steven Wilkinson |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
10/98 |
00:41:45 |
00:41:58 |
|
113 |
692 |
Female |
Rebecca Howard |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
5/81 |
00:40:42 |
00:42:02 |
|
114 |
837 |
Male |
Kyle Mclean |
Swift Tees |
18-39 |
49/235 |
00:40:45 |
00:42:07 |
|
115 |
193 |
Male |
Robert Young |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
50/235 |
00:42:01 |
00:42:14 |
|
116 |
980 |
Male |
Craig Allen |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
18-39 |
51/235 |
00:42:21 |
00:42:28 |
|
117 |
750 |
Male |
Wilson Steven |
Sunderland Strollers |
V50 |
11/98 |
00:40:05 |
00:42:44 |
|
118 |
1157 |
Male |
Iain Braithwaite |
|
18-39 |
52/235 |
00:42:42 |
00:42:44 |
|
119 |
1035 |
Female |
Louise Talman |
|
V40 |
3/59 |
00:42:38 |
00:42:45 |
|
120 |
1268 |
Male |
David Lancaster |
City of York AC |
V65 |
2/23 |
00:41:25 |
00:42:46 |
|
121 |
1214 |
Male |
Daniel Mcgowan |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
18-39 |
53/235 |
00:41:27 |
00:42:48 |
|
122 |
92 |
Male |
Jonathan Crosby |
|
18-39 |
54/235 |
00:41:25 |
00:42:51 |
|
123 |
603 |
Male |
Richard Humble |
|
18-39 |
55/235 |
00:41:36 |
00:42:57 |
|
124 |
728 |
Male |
Matt Muir |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
56/235 |
00:41:36 |
00:43:01 |
|
125 |
1114 |
Male |
Callum Greig |
Run Peterlee |
18-39 |
57/235 |
00:41:39 |
00:43:01 |
|
126 |
811 |
Male |
Chris Pickersgill |
Sunderland Strollers |
18-39 |
58/235 |
00:41:36 |
00:43:02 |
|
127 |
788 |
Male |
Jamie Callaghan |
|
V40 |
14/76 |
00:41:40 |
00:43:02 |
|
128 |
1234 |
Male |
Billy Harris |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
1/49 |
00:41:41 |
00:43:06 |
|
129 |
371 |
Male |
Max Applegarth |
|
18-39 |
59/235 |
00:41:47 |
00:43:07 |
|
130 |
554 |
Male |
Paul Dunne |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
12/98 |
00:43:01 |
00:43:13 |
|
131 |
761 |
Male |
Neville Ford |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
13/98 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:21 |
|
132 |
794 |
Male |
Ian Taylor |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-39 |
60/235 |
00:41:57 |
00:43:23 |
|
133 |
202 |
Female |
Kimberley Clay |
Crook & District AC |
V35 |
6/81 |
00:42:08 |
00:43:27 |
|
134 |
218 |
Male |
Richard Trowles |
Shildon Running & AC |
18-39 |
61/235 |
00:43:15 |
00:43:29 |
|
135 |
1308 |
Male |
Simon Mulholland |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
14/98 |
00:42:10 |
00:43:34 |
|
136 |
780 |
Male |
Andrew Shield |
|
18-39 |
62/235 |
00:42:10 |
00:43:35 |
|
137 |
687 |
Male |
Tahir Aduragba |
|
18-39 |
63/235 |
00:42:15 |
00:43:39 |
|
138 |
1311 |
Female |
Nina Bojadzic |
Elvet Striders |
V35 |
7/81 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:41 |
|
139 |
386 |
Male |
James Boynton |
|
18-39 |
64/235 |
00:42:14 |
00:43:43 |
|
140 |
1265 |
Male |
Allan Renwick |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
15/98 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:43 |
|
141 |
816 |
Male |
Shaun Reay |
Washington Running Club |
18-39 |
65/235 |
00:42:17 |
00:43:44 |
|
142 |
1028 |
Male |
Paul O'brien |
Sunderland Harriers & AC |
V45 |
14/76 |
00:42:26 |
00:43:48 |
|
143 |
864 |
Male |
Ian Brown |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
11/79 |
00:43:47 |
00:43:59 |
|
144 |
1169 |
Male |
Andrew Dolan |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
66/235 |
00:42:40 |
00:44:02 |
|
145 |
407 |
Male |
David Matthew |
Run Nation Running Club |
18-39 |
67/235 |
00:42:43 |
00:44:03 |
|
146 |
20 |
Male |
Phil Neal |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
15/76 |
00:42:46 |
00:44:10 |
|
147 |
1210 |
Female |
Jo Atkinson |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V35 |
8/81 |
00:42:53 |
00:44:12 |
|
148 |
841 |
Male |
David Holcroft |
Elvet Striders |
18-39 |
68/235 |
00:41:50 |
00:44:13 |
|
149 |
3 |
Male |
Ed Griffiths |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
15/76 |
00:42:55 |
00:44:18 |
|
150 |
1155 |
Male |
Alexander Mathers |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
16/76 |
00:40:52 |
00:44:29 |
|
151 |
1166 |
Male |
James Archer |
|
18-39 |
69/235 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:30 |
|
152 |
657 |
Male |
Paul Davies |
Quakers Running Club |
18-39 |
70/235 |
00:43:07 |
00:44:31 |
|
153 |
834 |
Male |
Jason Hussein |
|
18-39 |
71/235 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:31 |
|
154 |
566 |
Male |
David Brooks |
|
V40 |
16/76 |
00:43:09 |
00:44:32 |
|
155 |
197 |
Male |
Martyn Knox |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
72/235 |
00:44:29 |
00:44:35 |
|
156 |
1229 |
Male |
Paul Mcgouran |
|
V55 |
12/79 |
00:43:16 |
00:44:37 |
|
157 |
1090 |
Female |
Claire Pepper |
|
V35 |
9/81 |
00:43:18 |
00:44:38 |
|
158 |
865 |
Female |
Pauline Brown |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
1/42 |
00:43:16 |
00:44:43 |
|
159 |
1183 |
Male |
Daniel Rowlands |
Quakers Running Club |
18-39 |
73/235 |
00:43:21 |
00:44:48 |
|
160 |
404 |
Male |
Robert Moss |
Aldi |
18-39 |
74/235 |
00:43:40 |
00:44:59 |
|
161 |
1242 |
Male |
Paul Leggott |
|
V40 |
17/76 |
00:42:37 |
00:45:06 |
|
162 |
1176 |
Male |
Luis Atkinson |
|
JNR |
5/11 |
00:42:47 |
00:45:09 |
|
163 |
68 |
Male |
Andrew Hammond |
Badboy Running Club |
V40 |
18/76 |
00:43:50 |
00:45:10 |
|
164 |
1247 |
Male |
Iain Kerr |
Swaledale Runners |
V45 |
17/76 |
00:43:44 |
00:45:11 |
|
165 |
340 |
Female |
Alexandra Sneddon |
Jarrow & Hebburn AC |
18-34 |
3/98 |
00:45:03 |
00:45:11 |
|
166 |
831 |
Male |
Jason Devison |
|
V50 |
16/98 |
00:43:51 |
00:45:12 |
|
167 |
1117 |
Male |
Michael Russell |
|
V40 |
19/76 |
00:42:49 |
00:45:13 |
|
168 |
1259 |
Male |
Kevin Scott |
Eden Runners |
V55 |
13/79 |
00:43:56 |
00:45:20 |
|
169 |
626 |
Male |
Daniel Cardie |
Allerton Junior Athletics Club |
18-39 |
75/235 |
00:44:06 |
00:45:27 |
|
170 |
522 |
Female |
Macy Kelly |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
3/5 |
00:43:05 |
00:45:28 |
|
171 |
739 |
Male |
Garry Paterson |
Low Fell RC |
V50 |
17/98 |
00:44:05 |
00:45:33 |
|
172 |
198 |
Female |
Sam Dixon |
Crook & District AC |
V35 |
10/81 |
00:44:19 |
00:45:39 |
|
173 |
328 |
Male |
Dale Chapman |
|
18-39 |
76/235 |
00:43:18 |
00:45:46 |
|
174 |
281 |
Male |
Andy Stephenson |
|
18-39 |
77/235 |
00:44:24 |
00:45:46 |
|
175 |
815 |
Male |
Paul Dellow |
Washington Running Club |
18-39 |
78/235 |
00:44:26 |
00:45:53 |
|
176 |
28 |
Male |
Rob Gillham |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
14/79 |
00:44:34 |
00:45:59 |
|
177 |
956 |
Male |
Andrew Hay |
Sunderland Strollers |
V55 |
15/79 |
00:43:36 |
00:46:00 |
|
178 |
607 |
Male |
Richard Holland |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V45 |
18/76 |
00:45:49 |
00:46:02 |
|
179 |
1062 |
Male |
Trevor Schofield |
Crocodile R Us |
18-39 |
79/235 |
00:43:31 |
00:46:05 |
|
180 |
862 |
Male |
Fred Tennant |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
16/79 |
00:44:42 |
00:46:05 |
|
181 |
297 |
Male |
Jamie Collis |
|
V45 |
19/76 |
00:43:44 |
00:46:11 |
|
182 |
1037 |
Male |
Anthony Richardson |
|
V45 |
20/76 |
00:44:47 |
00:46:11 |
|
183 |
541 |
Male |
Jonathan Simpson |
Broomfield Runners |
V40 |
20/76 |
00:43:48 |
00:46:20 |
|
184 |
898 |
Male |
Jeff Hatton |
|
V50 |
18/98 |
00:43:50 |
00:46:25 |
|
185 |
382 |
Male |
Kevin Wilson |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
19/98 |
00:44:03 |
00:46:28 |
|
186 |
1136 |
Male |
Jon Tapper |
Swift Tees |
V45 |
21/76 |
00:45:10 |
00:46:32 |
|
187 |
1261 |
Male |
Scott Beaumont |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
21/76 |
00:45:10 |
00:46:36 |
|
188 |
1013 |
Male |
Glenn Soane |
|
V50 |
20/98 |
00:45:15 |
00:46:42 |
|
189 |
859 |
Male |
Dave Nicholson |
Elvet Striders |
V40 |
22/76 |
00:45:21 |
00:46:44 |
|
190 |
1125 |
Female |
Adele Marshall |
|
V40 |
4/59 |
00:45:31 |
00:46:52 |
|
191 |
551 |
Male |
Conrad White |
Elvet Striders |
V65 |
3/23 |
00:44:30 |
00:46:53 |
|
192 |
1277 |
Male |
Alex Docherty |
Houghton Harriers & AC |
18-39 |
80/235 |
00:45:34 |
00:46:59 |
|
193 |
1134 |
Female |
Laura Vaillant |
Darlington H & AC |
18-34 |
4/98 |
00:45:41 |
00:47:04 |
|
194 |
887 |
Male |
Grant Mctaggart |
Darlington TRI |
V55 |
17/79 |
00:44:41 |
00:47:05 |
|
195 |
490 |
Male |
Roger Lewis |
|
V60 |
2/49 |
00:45:37 |
00:47:07 |
|
196 |
1130 |
Male |
Graham Garvey |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
22/76 |
00:45:38 |
00:47:07 |
|
197 |
1056 |
Female |
Katie Dodds |
|
18-34 |
5/98 |
00:44:33 |
00:47:11 |
|
198 |
388 |
Male |
Ian Butler |
Elvet Striders |
V55 |
18/79 |
00:44:48 |
00:47:12 |
|
199 |
355 |
Male |
Andy Walker |
|
V40 |
23/76 |
00:44:42 |
00:47:13 |
|
200 |
824 |
Male |
Nigel Rea |
|
V45 |
23/76 |
00:44:43 |
00:47:13 |
|
201 |
321 |
Male |
Greg Robinskn |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-39 |
81/235 |
00:45:51 |
00:47:17 |
|
202 |
804 |
Male |
Martin Mavin |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
3/49 |
00:45:50 |
00:47:17 |
|
203 |
987 |
Female |
Millie Newham |
|
JNR |
4/5 |
00:44:56 |
00:47:19 |
|
204 |
1410 |
Male |
No Details |
|
18-39 |
82/235 |
00:46:01 |
00:47:22 |
|
205 |
1033 |
Male |
Robert Hewitson |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V60 |
4/49 |
00:46:00 |
00:47:24 |
|
206 |
713 |
Male |
Andrew Fletcher |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
5/49 |
00:45:03 |
00:47:29 |
|
207 |
87 |
Male |
Ross Campbell |
|
V40 |
24/76 |
00:46:08 |
00:47:30 |
|
208 |
17 |
Male |
James Atkinson |
Quakers Running Club |
18-39 |
83/235 |
00:46:13 |
00:47:33 |
|
209 |
1409 |
Male |
No Details |
|
18-39 |
84/235 |
00:46:16 |
00:47:35 |
|
210 |
571 |
Male |
Dave Blewitt |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V55 |
19/79 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:36 |
|
211 |
633 |
Male |
Daniel Tatham |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
85/235 |
00:45:13 |
00:47:39 |
|
212 |
920 |
Male |
Nigel Copland |
|
18-39 |
86/235 |
00:45:15 |
00:47:42 |
|
213 |
828 |
Male |
Geoff Hewitson |
Crook & District AC |
V60 |
6/49 |
00:46:21 |
00:47:42 |
|
214 |
1216 |
Male |
Marco Giacomelli |
London City Runners |
V50 |
21/98 |
00:45:24 |
00:47:47 |
|
215 |
349 |
Male |
Mike Cullwick |
|
V50 |
22/98 |
00:45:22 |
00:47:48 |
|
216 |
247 |
Male |
Matthew Burke |
Allerton Junior Athletics Club |
18-39 |
87/235 |
00:46:33 |
00:47:53 |
|
217 |
1405 |
Male |
Stephen Ash |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
20/79 |
00:46:29 |
00:47:55 |
|
218 |
608 |
Male |
Simon Turner |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
88/235 |
00:47:44 |
00:47:56 |
|
219 |
675 |
Male |
Shaun Armstrong |
|
18-39 |
89/235 |
00:45:31 |
00:48:01 |
|
220 |
1063 |
Male |
Paul Townsend |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V40 |
25/76 |
00:45:34 |
00:48:01 |
|
221 |
942 |
Male |
Andrew Cuthbertson |
|
V50 |
23/98 |
00:45:37 |
00:48:01 |
|
222 |
974 |
Male |
Jason Woods |
|
18-39 |
90/235 |
00:45:27 |
00:48:02 |
|
223 |
99 |
Male |
Phil Rutter |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
21/79 |
00:46:38 |
00:48:04 |
|
224 |
567 |
Male |
Matthew Burke |
Allerton Junior Athletics Club |
18-39 |
91/235 |
00:46:45 |
00:48:07 |
|
225 |
283 |
Male |
Piotr Swiader |
|
V50 |
24/98 |
00:45:39 |
00:48:14 |
|
226 |
921 |
Male |
Barry Foster |
Darlington H & AC |
V40 |
26/76 |
00:46:47 |
00:48:15 |
|
227 |
1264 |
Female |
Bex Ladyman |
|
18-34 |
6/98 |
00:45:44 |
00:48:17 |
|
228 |
622 |
Male |
Carl Marriner |
|
V50 |
25/98 |
00:45:54 |
00:48:21 |
|
229 |
487 |
Male |
Adrian Gooding |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
24/76 |
00:45:52 |
00:48:21 |
|
230 |
1047 |
Male |
Stevie Richards |
|
18-39 |
92/235 |
00:47:02 |
00:48:27 |
|
231 |
709 |
Male |
Chris Lees |
Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd |
V50 |
26/98 |
00:46:04 |
00:48:29 |
|
232 |
499 |
Male |
Lee Newby-Higginbottom |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
93/235 |
00:47:07 |
00:48:30 |
|
233 |
992 |
Male |
Rob Garbutt |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V55 |
22/79 |
00:47:08 |
00:48:33 |
|
234 |
940 |
Male |
Stephen Eyres |
|
V40 |
27/76 |
00:46:08 |
00:48:40 |
|
235 |
2 |
Male |
Adam Dodsworth |
|
18-39 |
94/235 |
00:46:24 |
00:48:47 |
|
236 |
855 |
Male |
Darren Chapman |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
V55 |
23/79 |
00:46:21 |
00:48:47 |
|
237 |
830 |
Male |
Harry Harrison |
Sunderland Strollers |
V50 |
27/98 |
00:46:23 |
00:48:48 |
|
238 |
1270 |
Male |
Daniel Brookes |
North York Moors AC |
18-39 |
95/235 |
00:45:05 |
00:48:49 |
|
239 |
496 |
Male |
Glenn Davies |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
7/49 |
00:45:12 |
00:48:51 |
|
240 |
164 |
Female |
Amy Plaskitt |
|
18-34 |
7/98 |
00:47:31 |
00:48:52 |
|
241 |
444 |
Female |
Lisa Donaldson |
Crook & District AC |
18-34 |
8/98 |
00:46:26 |
00:48:53 |
|
242 |
1036 |
Female |
Amy Atkinson |
Darlington H & AC |
18-34 |
9/98 |
00:46:25 |
00:48:54 |
|
243 |
1152 |
Male |
Neil Chalmers |
|
18-39 |
96/235 |
00:46:26 |
00:48:55 |
|
244 |
866 |
Male |
Colin Stead |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
V60 |
8/49 |
00:46:38 |
00:49:02 |
|
245 |
71 |
Male |
Paul Pomfret |
Quakers Running Club |
18-39 |
97/235 |
00:47:36 |
00:49:02 |
|
246 |
491 |
Female |
Louise Lewis |
|
V50 |
2/74 |
00:47:37 |
00:49:07 |
|
247 |
384 |
Male |
Steven Snook |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
9/49 |
00:46:39 |
00:49:07 |
|
248 |
277 |
Male |
Andrew Mccormick |
|
V40 |
28/76 |
00:47:50 |
00:49:14 |
|
249 |
881 |
Male |
Richard Gray |
|
18-39 |
98/235 |
00:45:36 |
00:49:15 |
|
250 |
818 |
Male |
Chris Tonge |
Muddy Runners |
V40 |
29/76 |
00:46:46 |
00:49:16 |
|
251 |
472 |
Male |
Gary Sowerby |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-39 |
99/235 |
00:46:55 |
00:49:22 |
|
252 |
1187 |
Male |
Kevin Robinson |
|
V50 |
28/98 |
00:46:52 |
00:49:23 |
|
253 |
1287 |
Male |
Paul Riordan |
|
18-39 |
100/235 |
00:46:48 |
00:49:25 |
|
254 |
778 |
Male |
Alan Souter |
|
18-39 |
101/235 |
00:47:01 |
00:49:26 |
|
255 |
43 |
Male |
David Charman |
|
V40 |
30/76 |
00:45:47 |
00:49:26 |
|
256 |
917 |
Male |
Thomas Raper |
|
18-39 |
102/235 |
00:46:52 |
00:49:28 |
|
257 |
428 |
Male |
Jonathan Ellis |
|
V50 |
29/98 |
00:47:00 |
00:49:29 |
|
258 |
994 |
Female |
Mia Wetherill |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
5/5 |
00:48:05 |
00:49:32 |
|
259 |
1296 |
Male |
Christian Player |
Swaledale Runners |
V45 |
25/76 |
00:47:03 |
00:49:35 |
|
260 |
997 |
Male |
Adam Mitchell |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
103/235 |
00:48:09 |
00:49:36 |
|
261 |
1098 |
Male |
Toni Stuckey |
|
18-39 |
104/235 |
00:47:06 |
00:49:37 |
|
262 |
982 |
Female |
Abbie Hull |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
5/59 |
00:47:10 |
00:49:38 |
|
263 |
1073 |
Female |
Roslyn Kelsey |
Durham Fell Runners |
V40 |
6/59 |
00:47:10 |
00:49:38 |
|
264 |
96 |
Male |
Philip Ballard |
Redcar Running Club |
V60 |
10/49 |
00:47:09 |
00:49:40 |
|
265 |
745 |
Male |
John Price |
|
V40 |
31/76 |
00:45:53 |
00:49:42 |
|
266 |
526 |
Male |
Barry Bell |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
30/98 |
00:48:24 |
00:49:52 |
|
267 |
1207 |
Male |
Steven Major |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
32/76 |
00:48:25 |
00:49:52 |
|
268 |
985 |
Male |
Ian Marshall |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V60 |
11/49 |
00:48:27 |
00:49:52 |
|
269 |
126 |
Male |
Philip Warner |
|
V50 |
31/98 |
00:47:14 |
00:49:54 |
|
270 |
477 |
Male |
Peter Smith |
|
18-39 |
105/235 |
00:47:19 |
00:49:54 |
|
271 |
195 |
Female |
Julie Revill |
|
V45 |
3/56 |
00:48:27 |
00:49:56 |
|
272 |
360 |
Male |
Alan Kwok |
|
V45 |
26/76 |
00:47:22 |
00:49:58 |
|
273 |
585 |
Male |
Thomas Adkins |
|
18-39 |
106/235 |
00:47:37 |
00:50:02 |
|
274 |
334 |
Female |
Jen Clayton |
|
V35 |
11/81 |
00:47:39 |
00:50:03 |
|
275 |
1076 |
Female |
Sharon Carbert |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
3/74 |
00:47:34 |
00:50:04 |
|
276 |
678 |
Female |
Gail Smith |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V60 |
1/25 |
00:46:29 |
00:50:07 |
|
277 |
947 |
Male |
Alan Miller-Young |
|
V55 |
24/79 |
00:46:23 |
00:50:08 |
|
278 |
222 |
Female |
Karen Byng |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
4/74 |
00:47:42 |
00:50:08 |
|
279 |
779 |
Female |
Sarah Botting |
Swaledale Runners |
V40 |
7/59 |
00:46:31 |
00:50:09 |
|
280 |
694 |
Male |
Dave Murphy |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
12/49 |
00:47:43 |
00:50:11 |
|
281 |
749 |
Female |
Emily Pass |
Jesmond Joggers |
18-34 |
10/98 |
00:47:42 |
00:50:13 |
|
282 |
735 |
Male |
Derrick Crowe |
Hartlepool Runfit |
V60 |
13/49 |
00:47:42 |
00:50:14 |
|
283 |
848 |
Male |
Jamie Baldasera |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
107/235 |
00:46:39 |
00:50:19 |
|
284 |
265 |
Male |
David Nalder |
Darlington H & AC |
V65 |
4/23 |
00:47:52 |
00:50:19 |
|
285 |
611 |
Male |
Leroy Buckley |
|
V45 |
27/76 |
00:46:36 |
00:50:19 |
|
286 |
1019 |
Female |
Val Clarke |
Darlington H & AC |
V60 |
2/25 |
00:47:55 |
00:50:24 |
|
287 |
1027 |
Male |
Peter Devlin |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
14/49 |
00:47:51 |
00:50:25 |
|
288 |
1097 |
Male |
Mick Skirving |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
V50 |
32/98 |
00:48:02 |
00:50:26 |
|
289 |
237 |
Male |
Matt Lambert |
|
V40 |
33/76 |
00:48:00 |
00:50:30 |
|
290 |
752 |
Male |
Marcus Hawthorn |
|
V55 |
25/79 |
00:48:00 |
00:50:31 |
|
291 |
978 |
Male |
Jonathan Boyle |
Lonely Goat RC |
V45 |
28/76 |
00:49:04 |
00:50:32 |
|
292 |
1101 |
Male |
Shaun Henderson |
|
V50 |
33/98 |
00:48:10 |
00:50:34 |
|
293 |
1161 |
Male |
Peter Richardson |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V60 |
15/49 |
00:48:13 |
00:50:35 |
|
294 |
715 |
Male |
James Blair |
|
18-39 |
108/235 |
00:48:05 |
00:50:37 |
|
295 |
469 |
Male |
David Whittle |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
16/49 |
00:48:10 |
00:50:39 |
|
296 |
1170 |
Male |
Andrew Brown |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
34/98 |
00:49:09 |
00:50:40 |
|
297 |
906 |
Male |
Mike Brown |
|
V55 |
26/79 |
00:48:18 |
00:50:42 |
|
298 |
688 |
Male |
David Mclachlan |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
27/79 |
00:48:26 |
00:50:54 |
|
299 |
326 |
Male |
Mark Heslop |
|
V45 |
29/76 |
00:47:03 |
00:50:57 |
|
300 |
963 |
Male |
Kevin Tatham |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V55 |
28/79 |
00:48:34 |
00:51:05 |
|
301 |
319 |
Male |
Martyn Hunter |
|
18-39 |
109/235 |
00:48:38 |
00:51:07 |
|
302 |
135 |
Male |
Finlay Mcwalter |
|
V50 |
35/98 |
00:47:23 |
00:51:07 |
|
303 |
914 |
Male |
Tony Coleby |
Blackhill Bounders |
V55 |
29/79 |
00:47:29 |
00:51:07 |
|
304 |
986 |
Male |
Simon Farley-Smith |
|
V45 |
30/76 |
00:48:48 |
00:51:14 |
|
305 |
357 |
Male |
Glenn Cooper |
|
V50 |
36/98 |
00:47:31 |
00:51:16 |
|
306 |
503 |
Male |
Karl Charlton |
|
V45 |
31/76 |
00:48:46 |
00:51:18 |
|
307 |
1123 |
Male |
Craig Lightfoot |
Swift Tees |
V55 |
30/79 |
00:47:36 |
00:51:22 |
|
308 |
1269 |
Male |
Andrew Street |
|
V50 |
37/98 |
00:47:30 |
00:51:23 |
|
309 |
370 |
Male |
Shaune Eland |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
17/49 |
00:48:49 |
00:51:23 |
|
310 |
409 |
Male |
Dan Wilcock |
|
18-39 |
110/235 |
00:48:56 |
00:51:25 |
|
311 |
930 |
Female |
Laura Ousby |
|
18-34 |
11/98 |
00:48:47 |
00:51:26 |
|
312 |
352 |
Female |
Elizabeth Wood |
Sheffield Running Club |
18-34 |
12/98 |
00:50:02 |
00:51:26 |
|
313 |
612 |
Male |
Peter Finney |
|
V50 |
38/98 |
00:48:58 |
00:51:27 |
|
314 |
926 |
Male |
Andy Whiteley |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V55 |
31/79 |
00:45:31 |
00:51:29 |
|
315 |
1413 |
Male |
Shaun Kelly |
|
18-39 |
111/235 |
00:49:04 |
00:51:34 |
|
316 |
320 |
Female |
Francesca Hunter |
|
V35 |
12/81 |
00:49:07 |
00:51:35 |
|
317 |
519 |
Female |
Helen Stephenson |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
4/56 |
00:49:03 |
00:51:38 |
|
318 |
518 |
Male |
Ian Simpson |
|
V50 |
39/98 |
00:49:04 |
00:51:39 |
|
319 |
484 |
Female |
Nicola Dixon |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V45 |
5/56 |
00:48:05 |
00:51:40 |
|
320 |
1074 |
Female |
Emma Lowson |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-34 |
13/98 |
00:48:05 |
00:51:40 |
|
321 |
478 |
Male |
Simon Barrass |
|
V50 |
40/98 |
00:49:18 |
00:51:41 |
|
322 |
206 |
Male |
Matthew Penn |
|
V50 |
41/98 |
00:47:57 |
00:51:41 |
|
323 |
1068 |
Male |
Alex Grieves |
|
18-39 |
112/235 |
00:49:12 |
00:51:41 |
|
324 |
44 |
Male |
Ian Burgess |
Quakers Running Club |
V65 |
5/23 |
00:49:13 |
00:51:44 |
|
325 |
1288 |
Male |
David Graham |
Sedgefield Harriers |
V40 |
34/76 |
00:50:27 |
00:51:49 |
|
326 |
1218 |
Male |
Trevor Baker |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V55 |
32/79 |
00:49:21 |
00:51:49 |
|
327 |
367 |
Male |
Paul Jukes |
|
V45 |
32/76 |
00:49:22 |
00:51:54 |
|
328 |
282 |
Male |
James Prescott |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
V55 |
33/79 |
00:50:28 |
00:51:54 |
|
329 |
1307 |
Male |
Phil Frampton |
Tyne & Wear Fire And Rescue Service |
V40 |
35/76 |
00:49:24 |
00:51:56 |
|
330 |
799 |
Male |
Andrew Waugh |
|
V40 |
36/76 |
00:48:08 |
00:51:57 |
|
331 |
680 |
Male |
Kane Gamble |
|
18-39 |
113/235 |
00:49:31 |
00:52:01 |
|
332 |
557 |
Female |
Rosie Thompson |
|
V50 |
5/74 |
00:49:36 |
00:52:04 |
|
333 |
93 |
Female |
Bernadette Cooper |
|
V35 |
13/81 |
00:48:30 |
00:52:07 |
|
334 |
798 |
Male |
Paul Dolan |
|
18-39 |
114/235 |
00:49:46 |
00:52:12 |
|
335 |
650 |
Male |
Paul Wragg |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
115/235 |
00:49:47 |
00:52:13 |
|
336 |
693 |
Female |
Gemma Scougal |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
V35 |
14/81 |
00:49:41 |
00:52:15 |
|
337 |
1081 |
Male |
Stephen Gardner |
Darlington H & AC |
V60 |
18/49 |
00:49:49 |
00:52:17 |
|
338 |
49 |
Male |
Mr A J Neasham |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
34/79 |
00:49:45 |
00:52:21 |
|
339 |
891 |
Female |
Angela Turnbull |
Swift Tees |
V50 |
6/74 |
00:48:37 |
00:52:22 |
|
340 |
789 |
Male |
Simon Newell |
|
V40 |
37/76 |
00:51:07 |
00:52:27 |
|
341 |
381 |
Female |
Sarah Wilson |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
6/56 |
00:48:52 |
00:52:29 |
|
342 |
502 |
Male |
Joseph Deane |
|
V50 |
42/98 |
00:47:27 |
00:52:29 |
|
343 |
762 |
Male |
Alasdair Sparrow |
Alsager Runners |
18-39 |
116/235 |
00:48:48 |
00:52:31 |
|
344 |
1106 |
Female |
Claire Shroufi |
|
V50 |
7/74 |
00:48:48 |
00:52:32 |
|
345 |
1078 |
Male |
Lee Chapman |
|
18-39 |
117/235 |
00:50:05 |
00:52:32 |
|
346 |
493 |
Female |
Grace Gilpin |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
3/25 |
00:50:03 |
00:52:33 |
|
347 |
763 |
Female |
Chelsea Burnard-Channon |
Alsager Runners |
18-34 |
14/98 |
00:48:54 |
00:52:36 |
|
348 |
21 |
Male |
Trevor Pinkney |
|
V55 |
35/79 |
00:48:55 |
00:52:38 |
|
349 |
501 |
Male |
Adam Dawson |
|
18-39 |
118/235 |
00:49:01 |
00:52:42 |
|
350 |
401 |
Male |
Charlie Holdcroft |
Darlington H & AC |
JNR |
6/11 |
00:51:18 |
00:52:43 |
|
351 |
1205 |
Male |
Daniel Wright |
|
V45 |
33/76 |
00:50:05 |
00:52:44 |
|
352 |
459 |
Male |
Harvey Stocks |
|
18-39 |
119/235 |
00:50:17 |
00:52:50 |
|
353 |
716 |
Female |
Sarah Kell |
|
18-34 |
15/98 |
00:50:17 |
00:52:52 |
|
354 |
840 |
Male |
Mark Chapman |
Sedgefield Harriers |
V40 |
38/76 |
00:49:04 |
00:52:54 |
|
355 |
1271 |
Male |
Chris Evans |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
43/98 |
00:49:12 |
00:52:55 |
|
356 |
440 |
Female |
Kim Bennett |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
8/74 |
00:49:12 |
00:52:55 |
|
357 |
256 |
Male |
David Freary |
|
18-39 |
120/235 |
00:49:10 |
00:52:56 |
|
358 |
119 |
Male |
Shaun Dodds |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
44/98 |
00:49:22 |
00:52:59 |
|
359 |
850 |
Male |
Todd Green |
|
18-39 |
121/235 |
00:48:09 |
00:53:02 |
|
360 |
481 |
Male |
John Cook |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
45/98 |
00:51:38 |
00:53:05 |
|
361 |
943 |
Male |
Shaun Currie |
|
18-39 |
122/235 |
00:50:34 |
00:53:05 |
|
362 |
1041 |
Female |
Elizabeth Dyson |
|
V45 |
7/56 |
00:50:33 |
00:53:06 |
|
363 |
168 |
Male |
Andrew Turnell |
Crook & District AC |
V65 |
6/23 |
00:49:19 |
00:53:07 |
|
364 |
852 |
Male |
Andrew Carter |
|
18-39 |
123/235 |
00:49:16 |
00:53:07 |
|
365 |
787 |
Male |
Andrew Bell |
|
V50 |
46/98 |
00:49:29 |
00:53:10 |
|
366 |
673 |
Male |
Stuart Austin |
|
18-39 |
124/235 |
00:50:40 |
00:53:11 |
|
367 |
1181 |
Male |
Mick Higgin |
|
V50 |
47/98 |
00:49:27 |
00:53:12 |
|
368 |
394 |
Male |
David Jones |
Crook & District AC |
V65 |
7/23 |
00:50:52 |
00:53:16 |
|
369 |
904 |
Male |
Oscar Dickson |
|
18-39 |
125/235 |
00:49:24 |
00:53:16 |
|
370 |
1075 |
Male |
Angus Brown |
|
18-39 |
126/235 |
00:48:18 |
00:53:18 |
|
371 |
53 |
Female |
Sheelagh Coles |
|
V65 |
1/11 |
00:50:44 |
00:53:21 |
|
372 |
910 |
Male |
Graham Vickers |
|
V40 |
39/76 |
00:49:31 |
00:53:21 |
|
373 |
797 |
Male |
Ryan Saunders |
|
18-39 |
127/235 |
00:49:39 |
00:53:22 |
|
374 |
1159 |
Male |
Tai Charlton |
|
18-39 |
128/235 |
00:51:03 |
00:53:28 |
|
375 |
905 |
Male |
Charlie Dickson |
|
JNR |
7/11 |
00:49:41 |
00:53:33 |
|
376 |
512 |
Male |
Tom Rawle |
|
18-39 |
129/235 |
00:48:40 |
00:53:39 |
|
377 |
410 |
Male |
Mark Eady |
Aldi |
V55 |
36/79 |
00:49:57 |
00:53:39 |
|
378 |
556 |
Male |
Jon Scott-Francis |
West 4 Harriers |
V65 |
8/23 |
00:50:06 |
00:53:43 |
|
379 |
1297 |
Male |
Samuel Joblin |
|
18-39 |
130/235 |
00:50:04 |
00:53:45 |
|
380 |
1116 |
Male |
Stephen Tawse |
Swift Tees |
V55 |
37/79 |
00:50:02 |
00:53:46 |
|
381 |
152 |
Male |
Thomas Mason |
|
18-39 |
131/235 |
00:51:14 |
00:53:49 |
|
382 |
403 |
Female |
Louise Black |
Swaledale Runners |
V40 |
8/59 |
00:51:24 |
00:53:51 |
|
383 |
1099 |
Male |
Gareth Billington |
|
V40 |
40/76 |
00:50:06 |
00:53:54 |
|
384 |
45 |
Male |
Ian Hart |
Quakers Running Club |
V65 |
9/23 |
00:51:26 |
00:53:55 |
|
385 |
641 |
Male |
Steve Howell |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
38/79 |
00:51:28 |
00:53:57 |
|
386 |
315 |
Male |
Juris Silovs |
|
V60 |
19/49 |
00:50:17 |
00:53:59 |
|
387 |
42 |
Male |
Martin Luxton |
North York Moors AC |
V70 |
1/12 |
00:50:15 |
00:54:02 |
|
388 |
52 |
Female |
Joanne Neasham |
|
V55 |
2/42 |
00:51:32 |
00:54:08 |
|
389 |
399 |
Male |
Jared Holdcroft |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
34/76 |
00:52:41 |
00:54:09 |
|
390 |
1416 |
Male |
No Details |
|
18-39 |
132/235 |
00:51:33 |
00:54:10 |
|
391 |
658 |
Female |
Hazel Johnson |
Shildon Running & AC |
V45 |
8/56 |
00:50:20 |
00:54:12 |
|
392 |
405 |
Male |
Mark Thompson |
|
V40 |
41/76 |
00:50:29 |
00:54:13 |
|
393 |
863 |
Male |
David Robinson |
North York Moors AC |
V55 |
39/79 |
00:50:35 |
00:54:19 |
|
394 |
337 |
Male |
Lee Scott |
|
V40 |
42/76 |
00:52:59 |
00:54:19 |
|
395 |
82 |
Male |
Anthony French |
|
18-39 |
133/235 |
00:49:18 |
00:54:20 |
|
396 |
775 |
Male |
Eric Taylor |
|
V70 |
2/12 |
00:51:47 |
00:54:25 |
|
397 |
1070 |
Female |
Annmarie Rushton |
|
V45 |
9/56 |
00:50:36 |
00:54:28 |
|
398 |
244 |
Male |
Gary Wilkinson |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V45 |
35/76 |
00:48:36 |
00:54:32 |
|
399 |
535 |
Female |
Suzie Bradley |
|
V50 |
9/74 |
00:52:00 |
00:54:33 |
|
400 |
128 |
Female |
Catherine Anderson |
Darlington H & AC |
V65 |
2/11 |
00:52:04 |
00:54:38 |
|
401 |
517 |
Female |
Lucy Hosier |
|
18-34 |
16/98 |
00:49:42 |
00:54:38 |
|
402 |
248 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
Swaledale Runners |
V40 |
43/76 |
00:51:01 |
00:54:39 |
|
403 |
1020 |
Male |
David Purdy |
|
V40 |
44/76 |
00:52:18 |
00:54:43 |
|
404 |
183 |
Male |
Dan Spencer |
|
18-39 |
134/235 |
00:51:10 |
00:54:46 |
|
405 |
805 |
Female |
Christine Woods |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V60 |
4/25 |
00:52:10 |
00:54:47 |
|
406 |
176 |
Male |
Bob Smith |
Stockton Striders AC |
V55 |
40/79 |
00:51:00 |
00:54:49 |
|
407 |
1042 |
Male |
David Cleghorn |
|
V60 |
20/49 |
00:51:13 |
00:55:00 |
|
408 |
530 |
Male |
Christopher Snowball |
|
V50 |
48/98 |
00:51:19 |
00:55:01 |
|
409 |
548 |
Female |
Clare Moore |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
15/81 |
00:51:20 |
00:55:02 |
|
410 |
179 |
Female |
Helen Dean |
|
V50 |
10/74 |
00:51:24 |
00:55:05 |
|
411 |
790 |
Male |
Richard Eastaugh |
|
V50 |
49/98 |
00:52:30 |
00:55:06 |
|
412 |
1012 |
Female |
Michelle Mctaggart |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
V55 |
3/42 |
00:52:34 |
00:55:07 |
|
413 |
623 |
Female |
Amy Northall |
|
V35 |
16/81 |
00:51:19 |
00:55:08 |
|
414 |
1226 |
Male |
David Walton |
|
V45 |
36/76 |
00:50:05 |
00:55:09 |
|
415 |
1171 |
Male |
Matthew Metcalfe |
|
V50 |
50/98 |
00:53:40 |
00:55:11 |
|
416 |
1009 |
Male |
Gavin Liddell |
|
V60 |
21/49 |
00:51:16 |
00:55:11 |
|
417 |
705 |
Male |
Gary Read |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
45/76 |
00:52:53 |
00:55:17 |
|
418 |
1083 |
Male |
Kieran Read |
|
18-39 |
135/235 |
00:52:53 |
00:55:17 |
|
419 |
1235 |
Male |
Kevin Towers |
|
V60 |
22/49 |
00:52:47 |
00:55:18 |
|
420 |
1087 |
Male |
George Sweeten |
|
18-39 |
136/235 |
00:51:39 |
00:55:19 |
|
421 |
782 |
Male |
Adam Denham |
|
18-39 |
137/235 |
00:49:26 |
00:55:22 |
|
422 |
51 |
Male |
David Saunders |
|
18-39 |
138/235 |
00:51:44 |
00:55:25 |
|
423 |
1110 |
Male |
Thomas Brownson |
|
18-39 |
139/235 |
00:51:46 |
00:55:26 |
|
424 |
486 |
Male |
Steve Webster |
|
V40 |
46/76 |
00:51:36 |
00:55:27 |
|
425 |
1245 |
Male |
David Coverdale |
Sunderland Strollers |
V40 |
47/76 |
00:51:40 |
00:55:29 |
|
426 |
413 |
Male |
Peter Dutoy |
|
18-39 |
140/235 |
00:50:29 |
00:55:29 |
|
427 |
854 |
Female |
Lauren Herkes |
Sunderland Strollers |
18-34 |
17/98 |
00:51:50 |
00:55:34 |
|
428 |
497 |
Female |
Lauren Hodgson |
|
18-34 |
18/98 |
00:50:43 |
00:55:38 |
|
429 |
266 |
Male |
James Buxton |
|
18-39 |
141/235 |
00:51:48 |
00:55:38 |
|
430 |
540 |
Male |
Matthew Tonge |
|
18-39 |
142/235 |
00:53:03 |
00:55:38 |
|
431 |
250 |
Male |
Mark Eynon |
|
V55 |
41/79 |
00:50:41 |
00:55:38 |
|
432 |
990 |
Female |
Zoe Cornforth |
|
V40 |
9/59 |
00:51:53 |
00:55:39 |
|
433 |
325 |
Female |
Ally Heslop |
|
V40 |
10/59 |
00:51:46 |
00:55:39 |
|
434 |
533 |
Female |
Trish Kay |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V60 |
5/25 |
00:52:07 |
00:55:44 |
|
435 |
55 |
Male |
Harry Marsh |
|
V55 |
42/79 |
00:52:09 |
00:55:46 |
|
436 |
1272 |
Male |
James Walker |
|
18-39 |
143/235 |
00:52:09 |
00:55:46 |
|
437 |
613 |
Male |
Tom Finney |
|
18-39 |
144/235 |
00:53:18 |
00:55:48 |
|
438 |
1185 |
Male |
Dan Glasbey |
|
V40 |
48/76 |
00:52:14 |
00:55:50 |
|
439 |
1279 |
Male |
Joe Broomfield |
Redcar Running Club |
V50 |
51/98 |
00:52:12 |
00:55:54 |
|
440 |
777 |
Male |
David Lambert |
|
V40 |
49/76 |
00:52:11 |
00:55:58 |
|
441 |
820 |
Male |
Graham Waudby |
|
V50 |
52/98 |
00:52:18 |
00:56:00 |
|
442 |
574 |
Male |
Benjamin Ellis |
|
18-39 |
145/235 |
00:52:11 |
00:56:00 |
|
443 |
220 |
Male |
David Ptak |
|
18-39 |
146/235 |
00:52:13 |
00:56:00 |
|
444 |
733 |
Male |
Paul Bentley |
Royalmail Runners |
V50 |
53/98 |
00:52:23 |
00:56:03 |
|
445 |
67 |
Female |
Natalie Krishnan |
|
18-34 |
19/98 |
00:52:23 |
00:56:05 |
|
446 |
844 |
Female |
Claire Wilkinson |
|
V45 |
10/56 |
00:51:10 |
00:56:05 |
|
447 |
267 |
Male |
Matt Bass |
|
V40 |
50/76 |
00:52:32 |
00:56:12 |
|
448 |
719 |
Male |
Graham Finlay |
Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd |
V65 |
10/23 |
00:54:48 |
00:56:15 |
|
449 |
1203 |
Female |
Kelly Wilkinson |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V45 |
11/56 |
00:51:22 |
00:56:16 |
|
450 |
471 |
Male |
Jeff Tweedy |
Sunderland Strollers |
V40 |
51/76 |
00:52:33 |
00:56:17 |
|
451 |
1002 |
Female |
Emma Powell |
Bedale & Aiskew Runners |
18-34 |
20/98 |
00:52:42 |
00:56:20 |
|
452 |
925 |
Female |
Ineke Van Mourik |
West Hull Ladies |
18-34 |
21/98 |
00:51:18 |
00:56:21 |
|
453 |
1202 |
Male |
Isaac Binks |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
18-39 |
147/235 |
00:51:21 |
00:56:24 |
|
454 |
683 |
Female |
Lisa Bowerbank |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
11/59 |
00:51:29 |
00:56:25 |
|
455 |
313 |
Male |
Ian Harbron |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V50 |
54/98 |
00:50:22 |
00:56:27 |
|
456 |
734 |
Male |
Phil Clarke |
Quakers Running Club |
V70 |
3/12 |
00:52:45 |
00:56:32 |
|
457 |
882 |
Male |
Roy Simons |
|
V45 |
37/76 |
00:52:51 |
00:56:33 |
|
458 |
338 |
Male |
Tony Barrass |
|
V55 |
43/79 |
00:52:50 |
00:56:39 |
|
459 |
509 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
V40 |
52/76 |
00:54:03 |
00:56:39 |
|
460 |
110 |
Male |
Paul Hewitt |
|
V60 |
23/49 |
00:52:58 |
00:56:41 |
|
461 |
586 |
Male |
Robert Austin |
Darlington H & AC |
V65 |
11/23 |
00:53:03 |
00:56:42 |
|
462 |
991 |
Male |
Daniel Parkin |
|
18-39 |
148/235 |
00:53:00 |
00:56:42 |
|
463 |
333 |
Male |
Steven Cranswick |
|
V40 |
53/76 |
00:53:02 |
00:56:43 |
|
464 |
644 |
Male |
Jeff Marriott |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
24/49 |
00:51:49 |
00:56:45 |
|
465 |
58 |
Male |
Iain Girard |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
55/98 |
00:55:16 |
00:56:46 |
|
466 |
1286 |
Male |
Rhys Foster |
Teesdale AC |
18-39 |
149/235 |
00:51:52 |
00:56:48 |
|
467 |
1213 |
Male |
Ricky Brown |
|
18-39 |
150/235 |
00:54:13 |
00:56:50 |
|
468 |
996 |
Female |
Elizabeth Hill |
|
V40 |
12/59 |
00:53:08 |
00:56:50 |
|
469 |
597 |
Male |
Dan Johnson |
|
V45 |
38/76 |
00:53:01 |
00:56:50 |
|
470 |
546 |
Male |
Paul Stockdale |
|
18-39 |
151/235 |
00:51:54 |
00:56:51 |
|
471 |
919 |
Female |
Gemma Thompson |
Crook & District AC |
18-34 |
22/98 |
00:53:05 |
00:56:53 |
|
472 |
98 |
Female |
Kelly Thompson |
|
V35 |
17/81 |
00:54:18 |
00:56:56 |
|
473 |
1077 |
Male |
Steven Jarvis |
|
V45 |
39/76 |
00:52:01 |
00:57:00 |
|
474 |
105 |
Male |
Lindsay Ogle |
|
V65 |
12/23 |
00:53:18 |
00:57:02 |
|
475 |
107 |
Male |
Aub Form |
Washington Running Club |
V65 |
13/23 |
00:50:59 |
00:57:06 |
|
476 |
1402 |
Male |
Graham Dyson |
|
V50 |
56/98 |
00:52:08 |
00:57:07 |
|
477 |
575 |
Female |
Tina Robson |
|
V35 |
18/81 |
00:53:19 |
00:57:10 |
|
478 |
69 |
Female |
Kate Shaw |
Halifax Harriers |
V50 |
11/74 |
00:54:36 |
00:57:10 |
|
479 |
1289 |
Male |
Benjamin Perrott |
|
18-39 |
152/235 |
00:52:14 |
00:57:11 |
|
480 |
1051 |
Female |
Rebecca Robinson |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V40 |
13/59 |
00:53:19 |
00:57:11 |
|
481 |
479 |
Male |
Mark Barrass |
|
V55 |
44/79 |
00:54:49 |
00:57:12 |
|
482 |
1300 |
Female |
Tiffany Harrison |
Quakers Running Club |
18-34 |
23/98 |
00:51:18 |
00:57:12 |
|
483 |
1252 |
Female |
Nicolette Bell |
|
V35 |
19/81 |
00:52:22 |
00:57:17 |
|
484 |
593 |
Male |
John Burnside |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V65 |
14/23 |
00:53:38 |
00:57:21 |
|
485 |
785 |
Female |
Emma Morley |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
4/42 |
00:52:24 |
00:57:23 |
|
486 |
94 |
Female |
Lisa Buckley |
|
V45 |
12/56 |
00:52:34 |
00:57:28 |
|
487 |
638 |
Male |
Phillip Heward |
Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd |
V40 |
54/76 |
00:53:42 |
00:57:29 |
|
488 |
1072 |
Male |
Chris Park |
|
V60 |
25/49 |
00:52:32 |
00:57:30 |
|
489 |
648 |
Female |
Jayne Rudd |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V35 |
20/81 |
00:53:46 |
00:57:31 |
|
490 |
441 |
Male |
Joshua Devlin |
|
18-39 |
153/235 |
00:52:33 |
00:57:32 |
|
491 |
180 |
Female |
Jessica Mcweeney |
|
18-34 |
24/98 |
00:53:50 |
00:57:38 |
|
492 |
931 |
Female |
Katie Dandy |
|
V45 |
13/56 |
00:56:15 |
00:57:39 |
|
493 |
188 |
Male |
Ross Barker |
|
18-39 |
154/235 |
00:50:38 |
00:57:40 |
|
494 |
127 |
Male |
Darren Alderson |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
45/79 |
00:54:04 |
00:57:40 |
|
495 |
466 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
V40 |
55/76 |
00:53:55 |
00:57:43 |
|
496 |
427 |
Male |
Craig Ward |
|
V55 |
46/79 |
00:55:16 |
00:57:44 |
|
497 |
959 |
Male |
Dave Hamer |
|
V55 |
47/79 |
00:55:13 |
00:57:47 |
|
498 |
743 |
Male |
David Stothard |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
57/98 |
00:52:47 |
00:57:48 |
|
499 |
278 |
Female |
Kay Martin |
Stockton Striders AC |
V35 |
21/81 |
00:55:12 |
00:57:49 |
|
500 |
50 |
Male |
Ben Neasham |
|
18-39 |
155/235 |
00:55:15 |
00:57:51 |
|
501 |
1190 |
Male |
Amarsing Thapa |
|
V55 |
48/79 |
00:51:46 |
00:57:55 |
|
502 |
1162 |
Female |
Miss Weir |
Crook & District AC |
V40 |
14/59 |
00:53:02 |
00:57:57 |
|
503 |
576 |
Female |
Ann Harrington |
Bedale & Aiskew Runners |
V40 |
15/59 |
00:56:36 |
00:57:58 |
|
504 |
781 |
Male |
Martyn Jones |
|
18-39 |
156/235 |
00:54:17 |
00:58:00 |
|
505 |
839 |
Female |
Sarah Patterson |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
14/56 |
00:56:31 |
00:58:01 |
|
506 |
70 |
Female |
Joanne Chapman |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
12/74 |
00:56:32 |
00:58:01 |
|
507 |
764 |
Male |
Jonathan Atkinson |
|
18-39 |
157/235 |
00:54:20 |
00:58:02 |
|
508 |
1040 |
Male |
David Lee |
|
V65 |
15/23 |
00:54:26 |
00:58:08 |
|
509 |
62 |
Male |
Chris Rodgers |
|
18-39 |
158/235 |
00:55:32 |
00:58:08 |
|
510 |
389 |
Female |
Heather Raistrick |
Elvet Striders |
V60 |
6/25 |
00:53:11 |
00:58:11 |
|
511 |
1135 |
Male |
Stephen Hall |
|
V40 |
56/76 |
00:53:15 |
00:58:12 |
|
512 |
117 |
Female |
Mel Newton |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
5/42 |
00:54:37 |
00:58:14 |
|
513 |
1168 |
Male |
Kevin Stephenson |
|
V60 |
26/49 |
00:54:26 |
00:58:17 |
|
514 |
875 |
Male |
Stuart Rimmer |
|
V55 |
49/79 |
00:54:36 |
00:58:18 |
|
515 |
883 |
Male |
Adam Veitch |
|
V50 |
58/98 |
00:53:29 |
00:58:25 |
|
516 |
908 |
Female |
Julie Bake |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
V65 |
3/11 |
00:53:32 |
00:58:27 |
|
517 |
1219 |
Male |
Raymond Reed |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
50/79 |
00:53:29 |
00:58:29 |
|
518 |
893 |
Male |
Harry Rose |
|
JNR |
8/11 |
00:53:39 |
00:58:32 |
|
519 |
260 |
Male |
Christian Hoult |
|
V45 |
40/76 |
00:53:27 |
00:58:33 |
|
520 |
751 |
Male |
Liam Caygill |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-39 |
159/235 |
00:53:38 |
00:58:33 |
|
521 |
1237 |
Male |
Keith Barker |
|
V45 |
41/76 |
00:53:37 |
00:58:35 |
|
522 |
672 |
Male |
Peter Smith |
|
V50 |
59/98 |
00:53:34 |
00:58:39 |
|
523 |
462 |
Female |
Kate Gillan |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
22/81 |
00:53:42 |
00:58:40 |
|
524 |
88 |
Female |
Sarah Heslop |
|
V45 |
15/56 |
00:54:47 |
00:58:41 |
|
525 |
1184 |
Male |
Lekhbahadur Ale |
|
V50 |
60/98 |
00:52:33 |
00:58:43 |
|
526 |
547 |
Male |
David Smith |
Swift Tees |
V50 |
61/98 |
00:56:19 |
00:58:43 |
|
527 |
223 |
Male |
Martyn Russell |
|
V50 |
62/98 |
00:53:45 |
00:58:46 |
|
528 |
825 |
Female |
Charlotte Rea |
|
V40 |
16/59 |
00:55:06 |
00:58:47 |
|
529 |
682 |
Male |
Simon Nicholson |
|
V45 |
42/76 |
00:53:49 |
00:58:48 |
|
530 |
827 |
Female |
Rachel Emery |
Swift Tees |
V50 |
13/74 |
00:55:06 |
00:58:51 |
|
531 |
1217 |
Male |
Paul Webber |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
V45 |
43/76 |
00:55:04 |
00:58:51 |
|
532 |
40 |
Male |
Trevor Mitchell |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
44/76 |
00:50:36 |
00:58:52 |
|
533 |
1030 |
Male |
Stuart Paul |
|
V45 |
45/76 |
00:52:47 |
00:58:55 |
|
534 |
555 |
Female |
Hilary Dunne |
|
V50 |
14/74 |
00:53:55 |
00:58:59 |
|
535 |
210 |
Male |
Hayden Thompson |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
160/235 |
00:55:25 |
00:59:03 |
|
536 |
583 |
Female |
Julia Oosthuizen |
Allerton Junior Athletics Club |
V40 |
17/59 |
00:57:42 |
00:59:04 |
|
537 |
216 |
Female |
Jess Woodcock |
|
18-34 |
25/98 |
00:55:28 |
00:59:06 |
|
538 |
1295 |
Non Binary |
Stuart Langley |
30mg daily |
V40 |
1/1 |
00:53:04 |
00:59:06 |
|
539 |
76 |
Male |
Stuart Masterman |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
51/79 |
00:54:02 |
00:59:07 |
|
540 |
406 |
Female |
Donna Todd |
Swaledale Runners |
V50 |
15/74 |
00:54:10 |
00:59:10 |
|
541 |
1102 |
Male |
Alan Lee |
Sedgefield Harriers |
V55 |
52/79 |
00:54:16 |
00:59:13 |
|
542 |
888 |
Male |
Paul Dunn |
|
V50 |
63/98 |
00:56:35 |
00:59:14 |
|
543 |
1195 |
Male |
Wesley Atkins |
|
18-39 |
161/235 |
00:57:47 |
00:59:17 |
|
544 |
740 |
Female |
Rachael Swales |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V40 |
18/59 |
00:53:15 |
00:59:19 |
|
545 |
774 |
Male |
Kieran Wright |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-39 |
162/235 |
00:55:45 |
00:59:25 |
|
546 |
1048 |
Male |
Daniel Shaw |
|
18-39 |
163/235 |
00:54:23 |
00:59:27 |
|
547 |
175 |
Male |
Richie Hawkins |
|
V50 |
64/98 |
00:53:19 |
00:59:30 |
|
548 |
482 |
Female |
Emma Campbell-Critchley |
|
V45 |
16/56 |
00:54:26 |
00:59:30 |
|
549 |
418 |
Male |
Robert Oliver |
|
18-39 |
164/235 |
00:55:44 |
00:59:31 |
|
550 |
228 |
Female |
Lynne Carruthers |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V60 |
7/25 |
00:54:29 |
00:59:31 |
|
551 |
884 |
Female |
Nicola Young |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
17/56 |
00:55:40 |
00:59:32 |
|
552 |
505 |
Male |
Andy Campbell-Critchley |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
65/98 |
00:53:22 |
00:59:32 |
|
553 |
591 |
Female |
Samantha Harding |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
16/74 |
00:55:47 |
00:59:33 |
|
554 |
293 |
Female |
Kelly Sloan |
|
V35 |
23/81 |
00:55:43 |
00:59:34 |
|
555 |
1140 |
Male |
Jim Mowatt |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V75 |
1/4 |
00:54:42 |
00:59:36 |
|
556 |
538 |
Female |
Kimberley Hardy |
|
V35 |
24/81 |
00:52:45 |
00:59:43 |
|
557 |
849 |
Male |
Anthony Dolan |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
165/235 |
00:54:48 |
00:59:46 |
|
558 |
84 |
Female |
Anne Hutchinson |
|
V50 |
17/74 |
00:58:20 |
00:59:49 |
|
559 |
568 |
Male |
Noel Schuler |
|
V55 |
53/79 |
00:56:00 |
00:59:52 |
|
560 |
1118 |
Male |
Phil Swinburn |
Elvet Striders |
V45 |
46/76 |
00:54:52 |
00:59:52 |
|
561 |
909 |
Male |
Phillip Sturdy |
|
18-39 |
166/235 |
00:55:03 |
00:59:58 |
|
562 |
1 |
Female |
Lesley Neal |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
19/59 |
00:54:06 |
01:00:00 |
|
563 |
474 |
Female |
Lynsey Manifold |
|
V40 |
20/59 |
00:54:00 |
01:00:01 |
|
564 |
1061 |
Male |
Malcolm Hewitson |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
27/49 |
00:55:00 |
01:00:01 |
|
565 |
258 |
Female |
Priestman Louise |
|
18-34 |
26/98 |
00:56:14 |
01:00:03 |
|
566 |
498 |
Female |
Laura Newby-Higginbottom |
Crook & District AC |
V35 |
25/81 |
00:58:44 |
01:00:06 |
|
567 |
950 |
Female |
Katherine Coetzee |
|
V35 |
26/81 |
00:55:10 |
01:00:10 |
|
568 |
451 |
Female |
Clare Rose |
|
V45 |
18/56 |
00:55:19 |
01:00:14 |
|
569 |
677 |
Male |
Lawrence Cummings |
Darlington H & AC |
V80+ |
1/2 |
00:57:47 |
01:00:15 |
|
570 |
1069 |
Female |
Sue Podmore |
|
V45 |
19/56 |
00:56:30 |
01:00:16 |
|
571 |
1167 |
Female |
Paula Paul |
Sunderland Strollers |
V50 |
18/74 |
00:54:10 |
01:00:17 |
|
572 |
414 |
Male |
Jack Alsop |
|
18-39 |
167/235 |
00:56:32 |
01:00:18 |
|
573 |
564 |
Male |
Adam Morris |
|
18-39 |
168/235 |
00:53:04 |
01:00:19 |
|
574 |
1057 |
Male |
Keith Lisle |
|
V40 |
57/76 |
00:54:20 |
01:00:23 |
|
575 |
803 |
Male |
Damaso De Bono |
|
18-39 |
169/235 |
00:54:14 |
01:00:23 |
|
576 |
993 |
Male |
Joshua Watson |
|
18-39 |
170/235 |
00:53:13 |
01:00:24 |
|
577 |
861 |
Male |
Graham Park |
|
V55 |
54/79 |
00:55:23 |
01:00:25 |
|
578 |
207 |
Male |
Neil Kitching |
|
V50 |
66/98 |
00:55:33 |
01:00:28 |
|
579 |
120 |
Female |
Rachel Ward |
|
V35 |
27/81 |
00:55:29 |
01:00:29 |
|
580 |
654 |
Female |
Sandra Martin |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
6/42 |
00:56:44 |
01:00:33 |
|
581 |
1280 |
Female |
Rachel Butt |
|
18-34 |
27/98 |
00:53:27 |
01:00:37 |
|
582 |
901 |
Female |
Sarah Yates |
Vegan Runners UK |
V45 |
20/56 |
00:55:44 |
01:00:38 |
|
583 |
63 |
Female |
Emma Robinson |
|
V40 |
21/59 |
00:58:01 |
01:00:40 |
|
584 |
916 |
Female |
Susan Cook |
Shildon Running & AC |
V45 |
21/56 |
00:56:49 |
01:00:42 |
|
585 |
1032 |
Female |
Laura Davison |
Lonely Goat RC |
V35 |
28/81 |
00:57:05 |
01:00:44 |
|
586 |
19 |
Female |
Fiona Rutherford |
|
V45 |
22/56 |
00:55:42 |
01:00:45 |
|
587 |
1131 |
Male |
Robert Stevens |
|
V45 |
47/76 |
00:58:17 |
01:00:50 |
|
588 |
241 |
Female |
Sue Woodcock |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
19/74 |
00:54:54 |
01:00:51 |
|
589 |
429 |
Male |
Stephen Manifold |
Crook & District AC |
V65 |
16/23 |
00:54:45 |
01:00:51 |
|
590 |
27 |
Female |
Stephanie Colvin |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-34 |
28/98 |
00:57:07 |
01:00:53 |
|
591 |
436 |
Male |
Martin Welsh |
|
V55 |
55/79 |
00:53:44 |
01:00:54 |
|
592 |
365 |
Male |
Nigel Eddy |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
28/49 |
00:54:53 |
01:00:56 |
|
593 |
1180 |
Male |
Mark Shield |
|
18-39 |
171/235 |
00:54:58 |
01:00:58 |
|
594 |
944 |
Male |
Matthew Finch |
|
18-39 |
172/235 |
00:52:56 |
01:00:58 |
|
595 |
511 |
Male |
Thomas Collumbine |
|
18-39 |
173/235 |
00:53:48 |
01:00:59 |
|
596 |
1109 |
Male |
Steven Maltby |
|
V45 |
48/76 |
00:55:00 |
01:01:03 |
|
597 |
988 |
Female |
Rebecca Jones |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
23/56 |
00:55:12 |
01:01:07 |
|
598 |
1148 |
Male |
Thomas Holland |
Stockton Striders AC |
18-39 |
174/235 |
00:55:07 |
01:01:07 |
|
599 |
199 |
Female |
Leanne Godfrey |
|
18-34 |
29/98 |
00:55:07 |
01:01:07 |
|
600 |
415 |
Male |
Glenn Higginson |
|
18-39 |
175/235 |
00:56:10 |
01:01:10 |
|
601 |
934 |
Male |
Colin Ousby |
|
V60 |
29/49 |
00:55:06 |
01:01:10 |
|
602 |
1103 |
Male |
Tony Roberts |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
V55 |
56/79 |
00:54:01 |
01:01:11 |
|
603 |
957 |
Male |
Reece Smith |
|
18-39 |
176/235 |
00:54:19 |
01:01:20 |
|
604 |
1023 |
Female |
Abbie Mccartin |
|
18-34 |
30/98 |
00:57:39 |
01:01:21 |
|
605 |
842 |
Male |
Joss Klein |
|
18-39 |
177/235 |
00:54:24 |
01:01:26 |
|
606 |
802 |
Female |
Karen Mavin |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
7/42 |
00:56:25 |
01:01:26 |
|
607 |
663 |
Male |
Mike Kennedy |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V45 |
49/76 |
00:55:24 |
01:01:29 |
|
608 |
592 |
Male |
Robert Clark |
|
V40 |
58/76 |
00:57:49 |
01:01:33 |
|
609 |
138 |
Male |
David Ledgerwood |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
67/98 |
00:56:38 |
01:01:36 |
|
610 |
553 |
Male |
Daniel Pyrah |
|
V40 |
59/76 |
00:57:48 |
01:01:38 |
|
611 |
1113 |
Female |
Diane Jones |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
20/74 |
00:56:40 |
01:01:39 |
|
612 |
136 |
Female |
Caroline Litster |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
22/59 |
00:55:34 |
01:01:41 |
|
613 |
74 |
Female |
Julie Bell |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
8/42 |
00:56:36 |
01:01:41 |
|
614 |
610 |
Male |
Matt Richardson |
|
18-39 |
178/235 |
00:55:42 |
01:01:42 |
|
615 |
525 |
Male |
Chris Murphy |
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
V55 |
57/79 |
00:55:41 |
01:01:47 |
|
616 |
456 |
Male |
Garland Lee |
|
V40 |
60/76 |
00:54:46 |
01:01:51 |
|
617 |
674 |
Male |
Brad Henderson |
|
18-39 |
179/235 |
00:59:26 |
01:01:55 |
|
618 |
314 |
Female |
Gail Harbron |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V50 |
21/74 |
00:55:51 |
01:01:55 |
|
619 |
946 |
Male |
Gabriel Lappin |
|
V45 |
50/76 |
00:53:53 |
01:01:55 |
|
620 |
272 |
Female |
Jill Thorpe |
|
V40 |
23/59 |
00:56:55 |
01:01:57 |
|
621 |
521 |
Male |
Rylan Davis |
|
18-39 |
180/235 |
00:58:13 |
01:02:02 |
|
622 |
598 |
Female |
Katie Holland |
|
18-34 |
31/98 |
00:58:14 |
01:02:04 |
|
623 |
1224 |
Male |
Martin Mcgregor |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
68/98 |
00:59:29 |
01:02:07 |
|
624 |
948 |
Male |
Keith Wilson |
North York Moors AC |
V70 |
4/12 |
00:58:22 |
01:02:07 |
|
625 |
954 |
Male |
Darren Whelan |
|
V50 |
69/98 |
00:56:01 |
01:02:08 |
|
626 |
681 |
Male |
Graeme Draper |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
V40 |
61/76 |
00:57:07 |
01:02:09 |
|
627 |
259 |
Female |
Jo Ebberley |
|
V40 |
24/59 |
00:57:03 |
01:02:09 |
|
628 |
470 |
Female |
Sarah Willey |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-34 |
32/98 |
00:57:16 |
01:02:11 |
|
629 |
1141 |
Male |
Adrian Tait |
|
V55 |
58/79 |
00:55:07 |
01:02:15 |
|
630 |
480 |
Female |
Clare Marley |
|
V40 |
25/59 |
00:55:22 |
01:02:22 |
|
631 |
1015 |
Male |
Michael Watson |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
51/76 |
00:56:20 |
01:02:23 |
|
632 |
1093 |
Male |
Martin Kirkup |
|
18-39 |
181/235 |
00:56:23 |
01:02:23 |
|
633 |
29 |
Female |
Lynne Pape |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
22/74 |
00:56:21 |
01:02:24 |
|
634 |
1122 |
Male |
Richard Jones |
|
V65 |
17/23 |
00:57:31 |
01:02:25 |
|
635 |
625 |
Male |
Steve Mcallister |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
59/79 |
00:59:50 |
01:02:29 |
|
636 |
254 |
Female |
Hayley Longstaff |
|
18-34 |
33/98 |
00:56:25 |
01:02:30 |
|
637 |
161 |
Female |
Susan Jackson |
Redway Runners |
V50 |
23/74 |
00:58:54 |
01:02:31 |
|
638 |
1220 |
Male |
Ross Edmond |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
62/76 |
00:56:37 |
01:02:32 |
|
639 |
1016 |
Male |
John Archer |
|
V65 |
18/23 |
00:57:29 |
01:02:34 |
|
640 |
251 |
Male |
Adam Lynch-Brown |
|
V45 |
52/76 |
00:55:37 |
01:02:38 |
|
641 |
661 |
Female |
Karen Hunt |
|
V50 |
24/74 |
00:56:43 |
01:02:39 |
|
642 |
437 |
Male |
Stephen Ellis |
Elvet Striders |
V65 |
19/23 |
00:55:32 |
01:02:42 |
|
643 |
412 |
Female |
Kirsty Nelson |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
25/74 |
00:57:38 |
01:02:42 |
|
644 |
570 |
Female |
Yvonne Blewitt |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V55 |
9/42 |
01:00:14 |
01:02:47 |
|
645 |
1178 |
Female |
Emily Rance |
|
18-34 |
34/98 |
00:56:45 |
01:02:52 |
|
646 |
679 |
Female |
Eloise Armstrong |
|
18-34 |
35/98 |
01:00:26 |
01:02:56 |
|
647 |
979 |
Female |
Joanne Drew |
|
V50 |
26/74 |
00:55:45 |
01:02:59 |
|
648 |
468 |
Male |
Nicholas Rudman |
Vegan Runners UK |
V55 |
60/79 |
01:00:22 |
01:02:59 |
|
649 |
801 |
Female |
Shirley Gibson |
Darlington H & AC |
V75 |
1/1 |
01:00:38 |
01:03:05 |
|
650 |
1199 |
Female |
Lisa Binks |
Darlington Triathlon Club |
V50 |
27/74 |
00:58:05 |
01:03:08 |
|
651 |
1086 |
Female |
Lisa Corcoran |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V40 |
26/59 |
00:57:11 |
01:03:11 |
|
652 |
634 |
Female |
Danielle Clark |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
27/59 |
00:58:15 |
01:03:13 |
|
653 |
684 |
Male |
Neil Whitehouse |
|
V60 |
30/49 |
00:58:13 |
01:03:14 |
|
654 |
1085 |
Male |
Joseph Flynn |
|
JNR |
9/11 |
00:55:02 |
01:03:15 |
|
655 |
411 |
Male |
Ciar Purser |
|
18-39 |
182/235 |
00:59:28 |
01:03:15 |
|
656 |
125 |
Female |
Jo Meynell |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
28/74 |
00:57:19 |
01:03:17 |
|
657 |
368 |
Female |
Marg Jukes |
|
V40 |
28/59 |
00:58:18 |
01:03:19 |
|
658 |
225 |
Male |
Anick Sharma |
|
18-39 |
183/235 |
00:58:19 |
01:03:20 |
|
659 |
390 |
Female |
Jane Raif |
Redcar Running Club |
V50 |
29/74 |
00:57:27 |
01:03:28 |
|
660 |
507 |
Male |
Greg Bradley |
|
V45 |
53/76 |
00:59:34 |
01:03:28 |
|
661 |
322 |
Male |
Carl Watson |
|
18-39 |
184/235 |
01:00:52 |
01:03:29 |
|
662 |
1039 |
Female |
Amanda Trees |
|
V45 |
24/56 |
00:57:26 |
01:03:32 |
|
663 |
420 |
Male |
Ryan Teasdale |
|
18-39 |
185/235 |
00:59:46 |
01:03:32 |
|
664 |
1163 |
Male |
Danny Oakley |
Crook & District AC |
18-39 |
186/235 |
00:57:36 |
01:03:35 |
|
665 |
130 |
Female |
Lucy Coxon |
|
18-34 |
36/98 |
00:58:40 |
01:03:42 |
|
666 |
133 |
Male |
Martin Coxon |
|
V60 |
31/49 |
00:58:41 |
01:03:43 |
|
667 |
730 |
Male |
Sam Adams |
|
18-39 |
187/235 |
00:55:39 |
01:03:45 |
|
668 |
190 |
Male |
Brian Cowton |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
32/49 |
00:57:47 |
01:03:45 |
|
669 |
1198 |
Female |
Laura Grainger |
Aycliffe Running Club |
18-34 |
37/98 |
00:56:46 |
01:03:57 |
|
670 |
191 |
Female |
Gillian Cowton |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
10/42 |
00:58:00 |
01:03:58 |
|
671 |
660 |
Female |
Joanne Outterside |
|
V50 |
30/74 |
00:57:56 |
01:03:59 |
|
672 |
1174 |
Male |
Mark Haymer |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
54/76 |
01:02:31 |
01:04:01 |
|
673 |
273 |
Male |
Jonathan Gunnell |
|
18-39 |
188/235 |
00:56:59 |
01:04:07 |
|
674 |
767 |
Male |
Ray Flanagan |
|
V40 |
63/76 |
00:59:07 |
01:04:09 |
|
675 |
147 |
Female |
Jessica Campbell |
|
V35 |
29/81 |
00:58:09 |
01:04:10 |
|
676 |
670 |
Female |
Alice Haworth |
|
18-34 |
38/98 |
00:58:12 |
01:04:11 |
|
677 |
11 |
Male |
Gary Martin |
|
18-39 |
189/235 |
00:56:58 |
01:04:13 |
|
678 |
435 |
Female |
Lucy Applegarth |
|
18-34 |
39/98 |
01:00:37 |
01:04:15 |
|
679 |
426 |
Female |
Ayla H³Seyino?lu |
|
18-34 |
40/98 |
00:59:23 |
01:04:16 |
|
680 |
1137 |
Male |
Richard Brown |
|
18-39 |
190/235 |
00:59:22 |
01:04:18 |
|
681 |
204 |
Female |
Rhian Holmes |
|
V35 |
30/81 |
00:57:18 |
01:04:22 |
|
682 |
639 |
Male |
Jonathan Baillie |
|
V45 |
55/76 |
00:59:18 |
01:04:23 |
|
683 |
1306 |
Female |
Rachel Thomas |
|
V35 |
31/81 |
00:57:15 |
01:04:31 |
|
684 |
178 |
Male |
Paul Dean |
|
V55 |
61/79 |
01:00:51 |
01:04:31 |
|
685 |
846 |
Male |
Paul Thuku |
|
V40 |
64/76 |
00:57:18 |
01:04:34 |
|
686 |
742 |
Female |
Megan Webster |
Washington Running Club |
18-34 |
41/98 |
00:58:40 |
01:04:38 |
|
687 |
741 |
Male |
James Garnett |
Washington Running Club |
18-39 |
191/235 |
00:58:40 |
01:04:38 |
|
688 |
1305 |
Female |
Lauren Mansfield |
|
V35 |
32/81 |
00:57:22 |
01:04:38 |
|
689 |
516 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
|
V50 |
70/98 |
00:58:38 |
01:04:44 |
|
690 |
1204 |
Female |
Leanne Watt |
|
V40 |
29/59 |
00:56:39 |
01:04:47 |
|
691 |
1404 |
Male |
Jack Dickson |
|
18-39 |
192/235 |
00:57:44 |
01:04:47 |
|
692 |
965 |
Female |
Hannah Alderson |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
30/59 |
00:58:51 |
01:04:47 |
|
693 |
1052 |
Female |
Helen Clarke |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
25/56 |
00:58:52 |
01:04:47 |
|
694 |
189 |
Female |
Heather Mclean |
|
V40 |
31/59 |
00:58:43 |
01:04:48 |
|
695 |
350 |
Male |
Michael Stainthorpe |
|
V40 |
65/76 |
00:58:54 |
01:04:49 |
|
696 |
662 |
Female |
Jess Hunt |
|
18-34 |
42/98 |
01:01:04 |
01:04:54 |
|
697 |
162 |
Male |
Steve Benson |
|
V50 |
71/98 |
00:57:53 |
01:04:54 |
|
698 |
434 |
Female |
Emma Lamb |
|
V35 |
33/81 |
00:57:56 |
01:04:56 |
|
699 |
744 |
Male |
Peter Brown |
|
V55 |
62/79 |
00:57:50 |
01:05:01 |
|
700 |
200 |
Female |
Nicky Wright |
|
V35 |
34/81 |
00:59:02 |
01:05:01 |
|
701 |
1053 |
Female |
Liz Hare |
|
V40 |
32/59 |
00:58:00 |
01:05:02 |
|
702 |
1401 |
Female |
Elizabeth Dyson |
|
V45 |
26/56 |
01:00:07 |
01:05:06 |
|
703 |
769 |
Male |
Martin Fenwick |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
72/98 |
00:57:59 |
01:05:07 |
|
704 |
938 |
Male |
Robert Bridge |
|
18-39 |
193/235 |
00:57:00 |
01:05:13 |
|
705 |
6 |
Male |
Michael Colling |
|
18-39 |
194/235 |
01:01:23 |
01:05:13 |
|
706 |
508 |
Female |
Victoria Peters |
|
V50 |
31/74 |
01:00:12 |
01:05:16 |
|
707 |
1172 |
Female |
Chloe Turner |
Stockton Striders AC |
18-34 |
43/98 |
01:01:34 |
01:05:20 |
|
708 |
768 |
Female |
Heather Fenwick |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V45 |
27/56 |
00:58:12 |
01:05:21 |
|
709 |
1275 |
Male |
Tom Ramsey |
Stockton Striders AC |
18-39 |
195/235 |
01:01:36 |
01:05:22 |
|
710 |
1201 |
Female |
Karen Donnelly |
|
V50 |
32/74 |
01:00:23 |
01:05:24 |
|
711 |
1206 |
Female |
Julie Hunt Lucas |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
28/56 |
01:00:23 |
01:05:24 |
|
712 |
342 |
Female |
Christine Barass |
|
V55 |
11/42 |
00:59:27 |
01:05:26 |
|
713 |
932 |
Male |
Harrison North |
|
JNR |
10/11 |
01:03:57 |
01:05:28 |
|
714 |
928 |
Male |
Phil North |
|
V50 |
73/98 |
01:03:57 |
01:05:29 |
|
715 |
116 |
Female |
Marion Ogle |
Darlington H & AC |
V60 |
8/25 |
01:00:40 |
01:05:38 |
|
716 |
876 |
Female |
Tracey Rimmer |
|
V50 |
33/74 |
00:59:41 |
01:05:38 |
|
717 |
695 |
Female |
Charlene Thirlwell |
|
18-34 |
44/98 |
00:58:36 |
01:05:38 |
|
718 |
832 |
Male |
Paul Taylor |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
63/79 |
00:58:42 |
01:05:49 |
|
719 |
373 |
Male |
James Winnard |
|
V50 |
74/98 |
01:00:53 |
01:05:49 |
|
720 |
998 |
Male |
Peter Cowan |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
75/98 |
00:58:44 |
01:05:51 |
|
721 |
796 |
Male |
Clyde Pittaway |
|
V50 |
76/98 |
00:58:49 |
01:05:51 |
|
722 |
140 |
Female |
Kate Ducker |
|
V60 |
9/25 |
00:59:54 |
01:05:55 |
|
723 |
374 |
Female |
Jennie Winnard |
|
V45 |
29/56 |
01:01:00 |
01:05:56 |
|
724 |
806 |
Male |
Marc Stubbs |
Sunderland Strollers |
18-39 |
196/235 |
01:00:06 |
01:06:00 |
|
725 |
118 |
Female |
Diane Lockhart |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
33/59 |
01:00:07 |
01:06:05 |
|
726 |
1143 |
Male |
James Gardner |
Darlington H & AC |
18-39 |
197/235 |
01:00:02 |
01:06:05 |
|
727 |
717 |
Female |
Emma Jenkinson |
|
V35 |
35/81 |
00:59:00 |
01:06:06 |
|
728 |
137 |
Male |
Allan Barker |
|
V50 |
77/98 |
01:01:09 |
01:06:07 |
|
729 |
770 |
Female |
Jill Rayner |
|
V45 |
30/56 |
01:00:06 |
01:06:07 |
|
730 |
1031 |
Female |
Nicola Coulthard |
|
V40 |
34/59 |
01:00:08 |
01:06:07 |
|
731 |
817 |
Male |
Paul Reid |
|
V40 |
66/76 |
00:59:07 |
01:06:10 |
|
732 |
823 |
Male |
David Ackroyd |
|
V65 |
20/23 |
01:00:15 |
01:06:11 |
|
733 |
243 |
Male |
Kendall Wrightson |
|
V60 |
33/49 |
01:00:08 |
01:06:14 |
|
734 |
274 |
Male |
Ianleslie Young |
Quakers Running Club |
V70 |
5/12 |
00:59:07 |
01:06:16 |
|
735 |
838 |
Male |
Ethan Robson |
|
18-39 |
198/235 |
00:59:11 |
01:06:23 |
|
736 |
1175 |
Female |
Rebecca Pedley |
|
18-34 |
45/98 |
00:59:26 |
01:06:24 |
|
737 |
129 |
Female |
Beverley Phillippo |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
34/74 |
01:00:30 |
01:06:26 |
|
738 |
640 |
Male |
Andrew Grange |
|
V45 |
56/76 |
01:00:31 |
01:06:32 |
|
739 |
515 |
Female |
Clare Clarke |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V55 |
12/42 |
00:59:27 |
01:06:32 |
|
740 |
504 |
Male |
Stephen Waldram |
|
18-39 |
199/235 |
00:58:27 |
01:06:33 |
|
741 |
1154 |
Male |
Peter Omahoney |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V60 |
34/49 |
00:59:32 |
01:06:36 |
|
742 |
953 |
Female |
Fiona Green |
|
V55 |
13/42 |
00:59:25 |
01:06:37 |
|
743 |
255 |
Female |
Judith Porter |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V65 |
4/11 |
01:02:46 |
01:06:37 |
|
744 |
154 |
Female |
Pauline Ranson |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
V55 |
14/42 |
01:01:41 |
01:06:38 |
|
745 |
66 |
Female |
Natalie Crowther |
|
V50 |
35/74 |
00:59:35 |
01:06:38 |
|
746 |
724 |
Male |
John Davidson |
North East Veterans AC |
V60 |
35/49 |
01:00:44 |
01:06:42 |
|
747 |
821 |
Female |
Helen Bethell |
|
V40 |
35/59 |
01:01:49 |
01:06:43 |
|
748 |
430 |
Male |
Paul Crooks |
|
V60 |
36/49 |
00:59:39 |
01:06:44 |
|
749 |
1026 |
Female |
Jane Ghundoo |
|
V45 |
31/56 |
01:04:18 |
01:06:44 |
|
750 |
558 |
Male |
John Thompson |
|
V55 |
64/79 |
01:00:39 |
01:06:45 |
|
751 |
964 |
Female |
Kirsty Cameron |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V35 |
36/81 |
01:00:50 |
01:06:46 |
|
752 |
1021 |
Female |
Ailsa Robinson |
|
18-34 |
46/98 |
00:59:41 |
01:06:49 |
|
753 |
445 |
Male |
Phil Healey |
Crook & District AC |
V60 |
37/49 |
01:00:50 |
01:06:49 |
|
754 |
723 |
Male |
Graham Tooth |
|
V40 |
67/76 |
00:59:46 |
01:06:56 |
|
755 |
1221 |
Female |
Lol Higgin |
|
V50 |
36/74 |
01:01:51 |
01:06:57 |
|
756 |
664 |
Male |
Glyn Casswell |
|
V55 |
65/79 |
01:00:52 |
01:06:57 |
|
757 |
1243 |
Female |
Shelley Hooper |
|
V35 |
37/81 |
00:58:59 |
01:06:59 |
|
758 |
181 |
Male |
Kieran Marsh |
|
18-39 |
200/235 |
01:03:12 |
01:07:01 |
|
759 |
1165 |
Male |
David Armstrong |
|
V60 |
38/49 |
00:58:43 |
01:07:05 |
|
760 |
756 |
Male |
Paul Finn |
|
V45 |
57/76 |
01:01:02 |
01:07:06 |
|
761 |
95 |
Female |
Hayley Killick |
Rebel Runners Medway |
V40 |
36/59 |
01:00:02 |
01:07:06 |
|
762 |
356 |
Female |
Claire Walker |
|
V45 |
32/56 |
01:01:12 |
01:07:10 |
|
763 |
438 |
Female |
Janet Ellis |
Elvet Striders |
V55 |
15/42 |
01:00:02 |
01:07:11 |
|
764 |
102 |
Female |
Gemma Eddy |
Quakers Running Club |
18-34 |
47/98 |
01:01:23 |
01:07:28 |
|
765 |
995 |
Female |
Michelle Bayley |
|
V35 |
38/81 |
01:01:26 |
01:07:29 |
|
766 |
629 |
Male |
Martyn Hale |
|
V65 |
21/23 |
01:00:28 |
01:07:33 |
|
767 |
1292 |
Male |
Neil Calvert |
|
V45 |
58/76 |
01:00:29 |
01:07:39 |
|
768 |
814 |
Female |
Amanda Piper |
|
V50 |
37/74 |
01:00:37 |
01:07:40 |
|
769 |
550 |
Female |
Chloe Allan |
|
18-34 |
48/98 |
01:01:43 |
01:07:42 |
|
770 |
513 |
Male |
Lewis Walker |
|
18-39 |
201/235 |
01:02:41 |
01:07:42 |
|
771 |
494 |
Female |
Maureen Klein |
|
V65 |
5/11 |
00:59:45 |
01:07:44 |
|
772 |
1139 |
Female |
Mary Mowatt |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V60 |
10/25 |
01:00:38 |
01:07:45 |
|
773 |
843 |
Female |
Leona Klein |
|
18-34 |
49/98 |
00:59:46 |
01:07:45 |
|
774 |
212 |
Female |
Faye Foster |
Darlington Sisters |
18-34 |
50/98 |
01:01:46 |
01:07:48 |
|
775 |
211 |
Male |
Mike Foster |
|
18-39 |
202/235 |
01:01:49 |
01:07:50 |
|
776 |
1127 |
Male |
Andy Heslop |
|
V50 |
78/98 |
01:01:02 |
01:08:03 |
|
777 |
933 |
Male |
Vinicius Ramaciotti |
|
18-39 |
203/235 |
01:01:59 |
01:08:08 |
|
778 |
1403 |
Male |
Patrick Green |
|
V60 |
39/49 |
01:00:57 |
01:08:08 |
|
779 |
23 |
Male |
Gary Hall |
|
V60 |
40/49 |
01:04:32 |
01:08:09 |
|
780 |
700 |
Female |
Laura Phoenix |
|
18-34 |
51/98 |
01:02:15 |
01:08:13 |
|
781 |
275 |
Female |
Louise Durkin |
|
V35 |
39/81 |
01:01:01 |
01:08:14 |
|
782 |
1066 |
Male |
Darren Fairclough |
Crook & District AC |
V50 |
79/98 |
01:06:58 |
01:08:20 |
|
783 |
346 |
Male |
Mike Boynton |
|
18-39 |
204/235 |
01:01:11 |
01:08:24 |
|
784 |
182 |
Female |
Mary Gregory |
|
V50 |
38/74 |
01:03:19 |
01:08:24 |
|
785 |
149 |
Male |
Simon Daniels |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
66/79 |
01:05:55 |
01:08:32 |
|
786 |
151 |
Female |
Maria Daniels |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
16/42 |
01:05:55 |
01:08:32 |
|
787 |
1095 |
Male |
Karl Excell |
Lonely Goat RC |
V55 |
67/79 |
01:01:36 |
01:08:35 |
|
788 |
284 |
Male |
Luke Hope |
|
18-39 |
205/235 |
01:00:24 |
01:08:38 |
|
789 |
1129 |
Female |
Louise Griffin |
Tynedale Harriers & AC |
V55 |
17/42 |
01:03:45 |
01:08:41 |
|
790 |
268 |
Female |
Marie Chamberlain |
Evenwood Road Runners |
18-34 |
52/98 |
01:01:36 |
01:08:42 |
|
791 |
902 |
Female |
Laura Thompson |
|
18-34 |
53/98 |
01:01:44 |
01:08:45 |
|
792 |
155 |
Female |
Gillian Johnson |
Darlington H & AC |
V55 |
18/42 |
01:01:45 |
01:08:51 |
|
793 |
584 |
Male |
Calvin Reid |
|
18-39 |
206/235 |
01:01:43 |
01:08:56 |
|
794 |
949 |
Male |
Kevin Malham |
|
V60 |
41/49 |
01:05:03 |
01:08:57 |
|
795 |
971 |
Male |
Anthony Hodgson |
|
V45 |
59/76 |
01:05:07 |
01:09:01 |
|
796 |
106 |
Female |
Lisa Form |
|
V45 |
33/56 |
01:02:55 |
01:09:03 |
|
797 |
1003 |
Male |
Matty Lawn |
|
18-39 |
207/235 |
01:00:49 |
01:09:03 |
|
798 |
973 |
Female |
Shirley Hodgson |
|
V45 |
34/56 |
01:05:11 |
01:09:05 |
|
799 |
39 |
Female |
Heather Sanderson |
|
V60 |
11/25 |
01:04:00 |
01:09:05 |
|
800 |
1000 |
Male |
Ian Hunter |
|
V50 |
80/98 |
01:01:55 |
01:09:05 |
|
801 |
304 |
Female |
Lyndsey Jenkinson |
|
V40 |
37/59 |
01:01:00 |
01:09:08 |
|
802 |
303 |
Female |
Jennifer Etherington |
|
V45 |
35/56 |
01:00:59 |
01:09:08 |
|
803 |
1164 |
Female |
Alison Armstrong |
|
V55 |
19/42 |
01:00:48 |
01:09:12 |
|
804 |
708 |
Male |
Paul Burton |
|
V55 |
68/79 |
01:03:08 |
01:09:13 |
|
805 |
1200 |
Male |
Terry Binks |
|
V55 |
69/79 |
01:04:16 |
01:09:20 |
|
806 |
1001 |
Male |
Ricki Hotton |
|
V40 |
68/76 |
01:05:42 |
01:09:22 |
|
807 |
999 |
Female |
Ashleigh Atkinson |
|
V35 |
40/81 |
01:05:42 |
01:09:22 |
|
808 |
57 |
Female |
Louise Taylor |
|
18-34 |
54/98 |
01:04:26 |
01:09:25 |
|
809 |
483 |
Male |
Bryan Dale |
Quakers Running Club |
V70 |
6/12 |
01:02:20 |
01:09:26 |
|
810 |
892 |
Female |
Lindsey Brown |
|
V35 |
41/81 |
01:02:19 |
01:09:30 |
|
811 |
645 |
Female |
Wendy Stephenson |
|
V50 |
39/74 |
01:03:35 |
01:09:31 |
|
812 |
358 |
Male |
George Cawkwell |
Crook & District AC |
V75 |
2/4 |
01:03:32 |
01:09:32 |
|
813 |
1067 |
Female |
Sarah Fairclough |
Crook & District AC |
V50 |
40/74 |
01:03:34 |
01:09:34 |
|
814 |
1191 |
Male |
Adam Sinclair |
|
V45 |
60/76 |
01:04:30 |
01:09:35 |
|
815 |
813 |
Male |
Chris Rodgers |
|
18-39 |
208/235 |
01:04:31 |
01:09:36 |
|
816 |
792 |
Female |
Nicola Mattison |
|
V45 |
36/56 |
01:07:03 |
01:09:36 |
|
817 |
880 |
Female |
Leanne Kane |
|
V45 |
37/56 |
01:07:03 |
01:09:36 |
|
818 |
726 |
Female |
Sharon Pearson-Turner |
|
V55 |
20/42 |
01:07:02 |
01:09:36 |
|
819 |
1124 |
Female |
Sara Brown |
|
V55 |
21/42 |
01:01:40 |
01:09:39 |
|
820 |
262 |
Female |
Rachel Leighton |
|
V35 |
42/81 |
01:03:39 |
01:09:39 |
|
821 |
238 |
Female |
Eve Doe |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V60 |
12/25 |
01:03:40 |
01:09:42 |
|
822 |
25 |
Male |
Tony Jones |
|
V60 |
42/49 |
01:03:47 |
01:09:43 |
|
823 |
886 |
Female |
Carmelita Coco |
|
V50 |
41/74 |
01:02:45 |
01:09:44 |
|
824 |
710 |
Female |
Jade Robertson |
|
V35 |
43/81 |
01:01:27 |
01:09:44 |
|
825 |
966 |
Female |
Karen Thornberry |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
42/74 |
01:03:47 |
01:09:45 |
|
826 |
819 |
Male |
Richard Tonge |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V60 |
43/49 |
01:01:45 |
01:09:45 |
|
827 |
967 |
Male |
Phillip Thornberry |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
81/98 |
01:03:48 |
01:09:46 |
|
828 |
879 |
Male |
Mark Robson |
|
V40 |
69/76 |
01:02:46 |
01:09:49 |
|
829 |
523 |
Female |
Samantha Morrison |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
43/74 |
01:01:43 |
01:09:50 |
|
830 |
952 |
Female |
Clare Marx |
|
V35 |
44/81 |
01:01:45 |
01:09:51 |
|
831 |
531 |
Female |
Amanda Mcewan |
|
V55 |
22/42 |
01:02:43 |
01:09:51 |
|
832 |
396 |
Male |
Chris Davis |
|
18-39 |
209/235 |
01:02:57 |
01:09:57 |
|
833 |
1253 |
Male |
Mark Blewitt |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
70/79 |
01:03:02 |
01:10:04 |
|
834 |
870 |
Male |
Hamish Laishley |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
82/98 |
01:03:03 |
01:10:04 |
|
835 |
59 |
Female |
Emma Beadle |
|
V35 |
45/81 |
01:05:05 |
01:10:07 |
|
836 |
146 |
Male |
Andrew Campbell |
|
V40 |
70/76 |
01:04:10 |
01:10:11 |
|
837 |
90 |
Male |
Philip Wallis |
|
V60 |
44/49 |
01:03:11 |
01:10:11 |
|
838 |
26 |
Male |
Rob Denton |
|
V45 |
61/76 |
01:06:22 |
01:10:13 |
|
839 |
64 |
Female |
Victoria Emmerson |
|
V35 |
46/81 |
01:03:07 |
01:10:20 |
|
840 |
1406 |
Male |
No Details |
|
18-39 |
210/235 |
01:05:18 |
01:10:23 |
|
841 |
562 |
Female |
Emma Morris |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
44/74 |
01:03:09 |
01:10:24 |
|
842 |
563 |
Male |
Geraint Morris |
Elvet Striders |
V50 |
83/98 |
01:03:09 |
01:10:24 |
|
843 |
636 |
Female |
Philippa Kirkpatrick |
|
V60 |
13/25 |
01:04:28 |
01:10:28 |
|
844 |
868 |
Female |
Laura-Anne Ripley |
Darlington H & AC |
18-34 |
55/98 |
01:04:26 |
01:10:29 |
|
845 |
596 |
Female |
Danielle Walker |
|
V40 |
38/59 |
01:03:22 |
01:10:30 |
|
846 |
1120 |
Male |
Liam Wrate |
|
18-39 |
211/235 |
01:04:37 |
01:10:35 |
|
847 |
308 |
Female |
Rebecca Dawson |
|
V40 |
39/59 |
01:02:36 |
01:10:39 |
|
848 |
867 |
Female |
Shannon Lane |
|
18-34 |
56/98 |
01:03:34 |
01:10:40 |
|
849 |
642 |
Male |
Keith Ford |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V55 |
71/79 |
01:04:37 |
01:10:41 |
|
850 |
1241 |
Male |
Kevin Bick |
|
V50 |
84/98 |
01:03:34 |
01:10:43 |
|
851 |
201 |
Male |
David Porterfield |
|
V55 |
72/79 |
01:03:37 |
01:10:45 |
|
852 |
1158 |
Male |
Stephen Moore |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
62/76 |
01:05:49 |
01:10:45 |
|
853 |
387 |
Male |
Paul Walton |
|
18-39 |
212/235 |
01:02:40 |
01:10:45 |
|
854 |
9 |
Female |
Gill Colling |
Quakers Running Club |
V60 |
14/25 |
01:03:45 |
01:10:47 |
|
855 |
589 |
Male |
Gary Hammond |
|
V45 |
63/76 |
01:04:41 |
01:10:49 |
|
856 |
1215 |
Female |
Alice Rance |
|
18-34 |
57/98 |
01:04:41 |
01:10:49 |
|
857 |
983 |
Female |
Adele Brown |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
45/74 |
01:04:51 |
01:10:50 |
|
858 |
245 |
Male |
Colin Prince |
|
V60 |
45/49 |
01:03:49 |
01:10:56 |
|
859 |
1071 |
Female |
Tracy Flemming |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
46/74 |
01:05:04 |
01:11:00 |
|
860 |
624 |
Female |
Phoebe Taylor |
|
18-34 |
58/98 |
01:03:48 |
01:11:00 |
|
861 |
651 |
Female |
Diane Adkins |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
V55 |
23/42 |
01:04:59 |
01:11:02 |
|
862 |
1049 |
Female |
Rachel Timms |
Quakers Running Club |
18-34 |
59/98 |
01:04:05 |
01:11:07 |
|
863 |
132 |
Female |
Amy Gilpin |
|
18-34 |
60/98 |
01:04:03 |
01:11:17 |
|
864 |
936 |
Female |
Wendy Noble |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
24/42 |
01:04:12 |
01:11:18 |
|
865 |
758 |
Male |
Merrill Smith |
|
V45 |
64/76 |
01:03:02 |
01:11:23 |
|
866 |
877 |
Female |
Ellie Harder |
Darlington H & AC |
18-34 |
61/98 |
01:04:20 |
01:11:35 |
|
867 |
937 |
Male |
Michael Naylor |
|
18-39 |
213/235 |
01:03:20 |
01:11:35 |
|
868 |
252 |
Female |
Cheryl Gartland |
|
18-34 |
62/98 |
01:03:30 |
01:11:36 |
|
869 |
927 |
Female |
Allison Whiteley |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V55 |
25/42 |
01:05:41 |
01:11:39 |
|
870 |
655 |
Female |
Sam Baronowski |
Aycliffe Tri Club |
V40 |
40/59 |
01:05:43 |
01:11:40 |
|
871 |
1304 |
Female |
Patricia Chaplin |
|
V65 |
6/11 |
01:04:43 |
01:11:42 |
|
872 |
1008 |
Female |
Denise Evans |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
47/74 |
01:04:31 |
01:11:42 |
|
873 |
1133 |
Male |
Paul Duffy |
|
V50 |
85/98 |
01:04:31 |
01:11:47 |
|
874 |
601 |
Female |
Amy Clark |
|
V35 |
47/81 |
01:04:43 |
01:11:47 |
|
875 |
699 |
Female |
Sarah Carling Still |
Run Ladies Run |
V60 |
15/25 |
01:04:39 |
01:11:49 |
|
876 |
1293 |
Male |
Daniel Bainbridge |
|
18-39 |
214/235 |
01:05:50 |
01:11:51 |
|
877 |
431 |
Female |
Emily Milward |
|
V40 |
41/59 |
01:04:47 |
01:11:52 |
|
878 |
539 |
Male |
John Harrison |
Swaledale Runners |
V60 |
46/49 |
01:03:51 |
01:11:54 |
|
879 |
7 |
Female |
Sarah Beech |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
48/74 |
01:05:51 |
01:11:55 |
|
880 |
12 |
Male |
Allan England |
|
V50 |
86/98 |
01:05:52 |
01:11:55 |
|
881 |
100 |
Female |
Jackie Robinson |
|
V55 |
26/42 |
01:04:52 |
01:12:01 |
|
882 |
1150 |
Male |
Martin Sisk |
|
V50 |
87/98 |
01:03:51 |
01:12:01 |
|
883 |
1151 |
Female |
Deborah Sisk |
|
V50 |
49/74 |
01:03:52 |
01:12:01 |
|
884 |
156 |
Female |
Katie Thompson |
Sisters |
V35 |
48/81 |
01:03:45 |
01:12:04 |
|
885 |
10 |
Female |
Viv Williams |
|
V65 |
7/11 |
01:04:01 |
01:12:07 |
|
886 |
889 |
Female |
Holly Lambeth-Williams |
|
18-34 |
63/98 |
01:04:50 |
01:12:07 |
|
887 |
689 |
Female |
Julie Price |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
38/56 |
01:05:01 |
01:12:08 |
|
888 |
103 |
Male |
Daniel Mason |
|
18-39 |
215/235 |
01:05:05 |
01:12:12 |
|
889 |
759 |
Male |
Damien Cara |
|
18-39 |
216/235 |
01:03:58 |
01:12:17 |
|
890 |
945 |
Male |
Michael Gurney |
|
18-39 |
217/235 |
01:04:17 |
01:12:17 |
|
891 |
637 |
Female |
Julie Richardson |
|
V45 |
39/56 |
01:05:13 |
01:12:27 |
|
892 |
239 |
Male |
John Pinkney |
|
V50 |
88/98 |
01:05:32 |
01:12:30 |
|
893 |
1054 |
Male |
Rick Hauxwell |
|
18-39 |
218/235 |
01:04:24 |
01:12:34 |
|
894 |
18 |
Female |
Jo Wood |
|
V45 |
40/56 |
01:04:23 |
01:12:37 |
|
895 |
46 |
Female |
Katherine Cavendish |
|
V35 |
49/81 |
01:04:33 |
01:12:41 |
|
896 |
885 |
Male |
Paul Cockburn |
|
V55 |
73/79 |
01:05:42 |
01:12:42 |
|
897 |
1105 |
Female |
Eileen Wallace |
|
V70 |
1/3 |
01:04:46 |
01:12:45 |
|
898 |
114 |
Female |
Lizzie Blundell |
|
V65 |
8/11 |
01:06:41 |
01:12:46 |
|
899 |
104 |
Female |
Lorraine Wallis |
Darlington H & AC |
V60 |
16/25 |
01:06:42 |
01:12:46 |
|
900 |
878 |
Male |
Allan Harder |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
89/98 |
01:05:35 |
01:12:50 |
|
901 |
1249 |
Female |
Jennifer Gamble |
|
V40 |
42/59 |
01:04:34 |
01:12:54 |
|
902 |
913 |
Female |
Liz Coleby |
Blackhill Bounders |
V60 |
17/25 |
01:05:54 |
01:12:57 |
|
903 |
912 |
Female |
Sarah Kemp |
|
V35 |
50/81 |
01:05:00 |
01:13:00 |
|
904 |
615 |
Male |
Jason Smith |
|
V50 |
90/98 |
01:07:04 |
01:13:04 |
|
905 |
336 |
Female |
Janice Wilson |
|
V60 |
18/25 |
01:05:53 |
01:13:06 |
|
906 |
1091 |
Male |
Kevin Mackenzie |
|
V50 |
91/98 |
01:05:05 |
01:13:07 |
|
907 |
495 |
Male |
Ian Davison |
|
V40 |
71/76 |
01:06:09 |
01:13:13 |
|
908 |
618 |
Male |
Eric Blench |
|
V70 |
7/12 |
01:04:59 |
01:13:13 |
|
909 |
718 |
Male |
John Knight |
|
V70 |
8/12 |
01:06:08 |
01:13:15 |
|
910 |
1100 |
Female |
Katherine Jefferson |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V55 |
27/42 |
01:05:58 |
01:13:15 |
|
911 |
177 |
Female |
Melanie Groves |
|
V45 |
41/56 |
01:06:05 |
01:13:17 |
|
912 |
257 |
Female |
Angela Freary |
Srg |
V55 |
28/42 |
01:05:16 |
01:13:18 |
|
913 |
1238 |
Female |
Eve Blance |
|
18-34 |
64/98 |
01:05:11 |
01:13:18 |
|
914 |
1038 |
Female |
Sarah Watson |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
51/81 |
01:05:11 |
01:13:20 |
|
915 |
81 |
Female |
Charlotte Carey |
|
V35 |
52/81 |
01:05:24 |
01:13:32 |
|
916 |
1179 |
Female |
Imogen Jennings |
|
18-34 |
65/98 |
01:05:37 |
01:13:35 |
|
917 |
453 |
Male |
Gerard Morton |
|
V45 |
65/76 |
01:05:27 |
01:13:36 |
|
918 |
345 |
Male |
Benjamin Bramwell |
|
18-39 |
219/235 |
01:06:24 |
01:13:38 |
|
919 |
962 |
Female |
Katie Park-Brown |
|
18-34 |
66/98 |
01:06:40 |
01:13:39 |
|
920 |
1025 |
Male |
Robert Liddell |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V45 |
66/76 |
01:07:40 |
01:13:43 |
|
921 |
981 |
Female |
Lauren Matthews |
|
18-34 |
67/98 |
01:06:45 |
01:13:53 |
|
922 |
31 |
Female |
Samantha Simpson |
|
V50 |
50/74 |
01:06:46 |
01:13:55 |
|
923 |
288 |
Male |
Ian Stapley |
|
V50 |
92/98 |
01:06:47 |
01:14:03 |
|
924 |
56 |
Male |
Mj Mansfield |
|
18-39 |
220/235 |
01:05:51 |
01:14:08 |
|
925 |
141 |
Male |
David Stewart |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
74/79 |
01:10:22 |
01:14:09 |
|
926 |
1414 |
Male |
James Mcgill |
|
18-39 |
221/235 |
01:06:00 |
01:14:09 |
|
927 |
1024 |
Female |
Vicky Hudspith Bailey |
|
V50 |
51/74 |
01:06:06 |
01:14:12 |
|
928 |
1230 |
Female |
Lauren Whelan |
Run Sandymoor |
18-34 |
68/98 |
01:05:54 |
01:14:12 |
|
929 |
960 |
Female |
Adele Hearne |
Sunderland Strollers |
V45 |
42/56 |
01:06:06 |
01:14:15 |
|
930 |
1089 |
Female |
Elaine Smith |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V45 |
43/56 |
01:06:17 |
01:14:17 |
|
931 |
534 |
Female |
Emma Wilmot |
|
18-34 |
69/98 |
01:06:06 |
01:14:17 |
|
932 |
951 |
Female |
Elizabeth Beach |
|
V60 |
19/25 |
01:06:12 |
01:14:19 |
|
933 |
872 |
Male |
Phillip Craig |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V40 |
72/76 |
01:08:37 |
01:14:34 |
|
934 |
1225 |
Male |
Andrew Cummings |
|
V55 |
75/79 |
01:06:36 |
01:14:38 |
|
935 |
359 |
Male |
Mick Jones |
|
V45 |
67/76 |
01:09:34 |
01:14:39 |
|
936 |
1186 |
Male |
Lee Barker |
|
18-39 |
222/235 |
01:06:42 |
01:14:49 |
|
937 |
595 |
Male |
Stewart Walker |
|
V40 |
73/76 |
01:07:44 |
01:14:52 |
|
938 |
536 |
Male |
Martyn Coates |
|
V70 |
9/12 |
01:07:37 |
01:14:52 |
|
939 |
1276 |
Female |
Donna Buckley |
|
18-34 |
70/98 |
01:07:45 |
01:14:53 |
|
940 |
773 |
Male |
Thomas Ward |
|
18-39 |
223/235 |
01:06:49 |
01:14:54 |
|
941 |
635 |
Female |
Karen Rafiq |
Darlington H & AC |
V35 |
53/81 |
01:06:39 |
01:14:56 |
|
942 |
1281 |
Female |
Kelly Jordan |
Darlington H & AC |
V45 |
44/56 |
01:06:40 |
01:14:57 |
|
943 |
1232 |
Male |
Andy Whittam |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
76/79 |
01:07:56 |
01:15:05 |
|
944 |
167 |
Female |
Tracey Plaskitt |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
52/74 |
01:09:01 |
01:15:06 |
|
945 |
217 |
Female |
Cathie Richardson |
|
V35 |
54/81 |
01:08:59 |
01:15:09 |
|
946 |
221 |
Female |
Janette Croft |
|
V35 |
55/81 |
01:08:59 |
01:15:09 |
|
947 |
305 |
Male |
Rob King |
Lonely Goat RC |
V50 |
93/98 |
01:07:58 |
01:15:11 |
|
948 |
845 |
Male |
Andrew Moor |
|
V60 |
47/49 |
01:07:18 |
01:15:21 |
|
949 |
1298 |
Male |
Colin Langley |
|
18-39 |
224/235 |
01:09:24 |
01:15:25 |
|
950 |
829 |
Female |
Sarah Whitehouse |
|
18-34 |
71/98 |
01:07:22 |
01:15:28 |
|
951 |
1303 |
Female |
Anne Nicholson |
|
V55 |
29/42 |
01:07:26 |
01:15:28 |
|
952 |
1082 |
Female |
Julia Gardner |
Darlington H & AC |
V50 |
53/74 |
01:07:27 |
01:15:33 |
|
953 |
54 |
Female |
Nicola White |
|
V40 |
43/59 |
01:07:17 |
01:15:36 |
|
954 |
647 |
Male |
Dominic Ropes |
|
V55 |
77/79 |
01:08:37 |
01:15:40 |
|
955 |
646 |
Female |
Stefanie Ropes |
|
V45 |
45/56 |
01:08:38 |
01:15:41 |
|
956 |
109 |
Female |
Margaret Enstone |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
30/42 |
01:08:37 |
01:15:45 |
|
957 |
836 |
Female |
Keziah Morley |
|
18-34 |
72/98 |
01:07:46 |
01:15:47 |
|
958 |
737 |
Male |
Bill Doidge |
Low Fell RC |
V70 |
10/12 |
01:08:47 |
01:15:48 |
|
959 |
894 |
Female |
Seongyeon Cho |
|
18-34 |
73/98 |
01:07:49 |
01:15:49 |
|
960 |
939 |
Male |
Christopher Richardson |
|
18-39 |
225/235 |
01:07:37 |
01:15:51 |
|
961 |
686 |
Male |
Dilesh Patel |
|
18-39 |
226/235 |
01:07:47 |
01:15:52 |
|
962 |
738 |
Female |
Barbara Doidge |
Low Fell RC |
V65 |
9/11 |
01:08:53 |
01:15:54 |
|
963 |
1257 |
Male |
Ian Barnes |
Darlington H & AC |
V80+ |
2/2 |
01:07:47 |
01:15:55 |
|
964 |
704 |
Female |
Rachel Read |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
56/81 |
01:09:48 |
01:15:55 |
|
965 |
113 |
Female |
Charlene King |
Team Caterpillar |
V40 |
44/59 |
01:09:53 |
01:15:55 |
|
966 |
73 |
Female |
Akvilina Pomfret |
|
V35 |
57/81 |
01:09:49 |
01:15:55 |
|
967 |
1301 |
Male |
Peter Gibson |
|
V45 |
68/76 |
01:08:58 |
01:16:07 |
|
968 |
1007 |
Female |
Tina Bainbridge |
|
V35 |
58/81 |
01:08:56 |
01:16:09 |
|
969 |
1084 |
Female |
Sarah Gardner |
|
18-34 |
74/98 |
01:08:26 |
01:16:34 |
|
970 |
270 |
Female |
Ruth Beattie |
|
V50 |
54/74 |
01:13:59 |
01:16:34 |
|
971 |
874 |
Female |
Michelle Allan |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
46/56 |
01:09:33 |
01:16:35 |
|
972 |
1058 |
Female |
Gemma Lynch |
|
18-34 |
75/98 |
01:08:27 |
01:16:42 |
|
973 |
1250 |
Female |
Louise Franks |
Teesdale AC |
V35 |
59/81 |
01:09:32 |
01:16:45 |
|
974 |
1266 |
Female |
Zabi Dashwood |
Swaledale Runners |
18-34 |
76/98 |
01:08:45 |
01:16:46 |
|
975 |
1128 |
Female |
Klaudia Heslop |
|
V35 |
60/81 |
01:09:45 |
01:16:47 |
|
976 |
722 |
Female |
Catherine Davies |
|
18-34 |
77/98 |
01:08:45 |
01:16:47 |
|
977 |
298 |
Female |
Sharon Gilligan |
|
V55 |
31/42 |
01:08:47 |
01:16:48 |
|
978 |
847 |
Female |
Stephanie Thompson |
|
V40 |
45/59 |
01:08:42 |
01:17:03 |
|
979 |
14 |
Female |
Susan Bell |
Run Walk Run Together |
V50 |
55/74 |
01:08:59 |
01:17:04 |
|
980 |
1029 |
Female |
Barbara Perry |
|
V70 |
2/3 |
01:12:14 |
01:17:10 |
|
981 |
1111 |
Male |
Lee Brown |
|
18-39 |
227/235 |
01:09:21 |
01:17:26 |
|
982 |
1239 |
Female |
Michelle Scruby |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
61/81 |
01:11:19 |
01:17:26 |
|
983 |
448 |
Male |
Stephen Dauber |
Darlington H & AC |
V65 |
22/23 |
01:09:23 |
01:17:37 |
|
984 |
1227 |
Female |
Emma Flynn |
Shildon Running & AC |
V40 |
46/59 |
01:10:43 |
01:18:00 |
|
985 |
295 |
Female |
Jenny Large |
|
18-34 |
78/98 |
01:10:50 |
01:18:03 |
|
986 |
652 |
Female |
Gemma Brown |
|
V35 |
62/81 |
01:10:00 |
01:18:04 |
|
987 |
393 |
Male |
Richard Godden |
South Shields Harriers & AC |
V50 |
94/98 |
01:14:31 |
01:18:09 |
|
988 |
1260 |
Female |
Lisa Quinney |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
47/59 |
01:11:02 |
01:18:15 |
|
989 |
871 |
Male |
Andrew Anderson |
|
18-39 |
228/235 |
01:10:21 |
01:18:30 |
|
990 |
36 |
Female |
Claire Roddham |
|
V50 |
56/74 |
01:10:38 |
01:18:43 |
|
991 |
37 |
Female |
Nicola Broadhurst |
|
V50 |
57/74 |
01:10:37 |
01:18:43 |
|
992 |
347 |
Female |
Vicky Sinski |
|
18-34 |
79/98 |
01:10:47 |
01:18:49 |
|
993 |
425 |
Male |
Reuben Speed |
|
V50 |
95/98 |
01:10:38 |
01:18:58 |
|
994 |
461 |
Female |
Alison Whelan |
|
V55 |
32/42 |
01:10:37 |
01:18:58 |
|
995 |
329 |
Female |
Susan New |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
33/42 |
01:11:55 |
01:19:01 |
|
996 |
1011 |
Male |
Yousuf Al-Zadjali |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
V60 |
48/49 |
01:11:50 |
01:19:07 |
|
997 |
1231 |
Male |
Scott Thornberry |
|
V45 |
69/76 |
01:11:06 |
01:19:08 |
|
998 |
961 |
Female |
Janette Kilgour |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
V70 |
3/3 |
01:12:16 |
01:19:17 |
|
999 |
833 |
Female |
Angela Taylor |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
58/74 |
01:12:13 |
01:19:20 |
|
1000 |
643 |
Male |
Paul Hughes |
|
V45 |
70/76 |
01:12:10 |
01:19:23 |
|
1001 |
1192 |
Female |
Yevukai Dube |
|
V35 |
63/81 |
01:11:45 |
01:19:49 |
|
1002 |
79 |
Male |
Paul Gardner |
|
V45 |
71/76 |
01:12:43 |
01:19:54 |
|
1003 |
32 |
Female |
Bex Stirland |
Quakers Running Club |
18-34 |
80/98 |
01:12:47 |
01:19:54 |
|
1004 |
75 |
Female |
Lynsey Hall |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
47/56 |
01:12:45 |
01:19:55 |
|
1005 |
669 |
Female |
Kath Hull |
|
V50 |
59/74 |
01:12:45 |
01:20:00 |
|
1006 |
5 |
Female |
Nadine Grey |
|
V60 |
20/25 |
01:12:02 |
01:20:07 |
|
1007 |
791 |
Female |
Louise Ryder |
|
V50 |
60/74 |
01:11:53 |
01:20:12 |
|
1008 |
1285 |
Female |
Gail Foster |
Teesdale AC |
V50 |
61/74 |
01:12:07 |
01:20:12 |
|
1009 |
577 |
Female |
Claire Keeble |
|
V35 |
64/81 |
01:12:10 |
01:20:14 |
|
1010 |
1004 |
Female |
Jo Jones |
|
18-34 |
81/98 |
01:12:28 |
01:20:28 |
|
1011 |
276 |
Female |
Pamela Mccormick |
|
V35 |
65/81 |
01:12:21 |
01:20:30 |
|
1012 |
214 |
Male |
Michael Hetherington |
|
V40 |
74/76 |
01:12:25 |
01:20:36 |
|
1013 |
213 |
Female |
Emma Hetherington |
|
V40 |
48/59 |
01:12:26 |
01:20:36 |
|
1014 |
1060 |
Male |
Simon Lindsay |
|
V45 |
72/76 |
01:12:18 |
01:20:36 |
|
1015 |
185 |
Female |
Jemma Gayer |
|
V50 |
62/74 |
01:13:29 |
01:20:39 |
|
1016 |
1182 |
Female |
Janine Mitchell |
|
V40 |
49/59 |
01:13:28 |
01:20:41 |
|
1017 |
924 |
Female |
Laura Carty |
|
V35 |
66/81 |
01:12:41 |
01:20:43 |
|
1018 |
549 |
Female |
Lesley Jenyns |
|
V60 |
21/25 |
01:12:40 |
01:20:43 |
|
1019 |
159 |
Female |
Rachael Armstrong |
|
V35 |
67/81 |
01:12:48 |
01:20:53 |
|
1020 |
22 |
Female |
Poar Tina |
|
V50 |
63/74 |
01:12:55 |
01:21:15 |
|
1021 |
442 |
Female |
Alison Mallen |
|
V35 |
68/81 |
01:13:13 |
01:21:16 |
|
1022 |
977 |
Female |
Fiona Dixon |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
34/42 |
01:13:07 |
01:21:22 |
|
1023 |
72 |
Female |
Suzanne Hunter |
|
V35 |
69/81 |
01:14:14 |
01:21:27 |
|
1024 |
1209 |
Female |
Jacqueline Gregson-Wakefield |
|
V45 |
48/56 |
01:13:24 |
01:21:32 |
|
1025 |
290 |
Female |
Linda Burrell |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
64/74 |
01:13:35 |
01:21:35 |
|
1026 |
339 |
Male |
Simon Corner |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
73/76 |
01:13:34 |
01:21:35 |
|
1027 |
419 |
Female |
Molly Britton |
|
18-34 |
82/98 |
01:16:43 |
01:21:42 |
|
1028 |
1017 |
Male |
Mark Dobson |
|
V50 |
96/98 |
01:14:30 |
01:21:46 |
|
1029 |
701 |
Male |
Ronnie Read |
Darlington H & AC |
V60 |
49/49 |
01:13:36 |
01:21:46 |
|
1030 |
1119 |
Female |
Camille Hilditch |
Coxhoe On The Run |
18-34 |
83/98 |
01:13:37 |
01:21:46 |
|
1031 |
1400 |
Male |
No Details |
|
18-39 |
229/235 |
01:13:40 |
01:21:49 |
|
1032 |
1193 |
Male |
Ian Hammond |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
75/76 |
01:14:36 |
01:21:54 |
|
1033 |
1302 |
Female |
Lucy Bendle |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
35/42 |
01:14:45 |
01:22:00 |
|
1034 |
1246 |
Female |
Isabelle Bell |
|
V50 |
65/74 |
01:14:45 |
01:22:01 |
|
1035 |
627 |
Male |
Hugh Jenyns |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
V70 |
11/12 |
01:14:05 |
01:22:09 |
|
1036 |
632 |
Male |
Andy Brook |
|
18-39 |
230/235 |
01:14:13 |
01:22:20 |
|
1037 |
605 |
Female |
Ella Cunningham |
|
18-34 |
84/98 |
01:14:01 |
01:22:24 |
|
1038 |
604 |
Female |
Louise Waterson |
|
V45 |
49/56 |
01:14:09 |
01:22:25 |
|
1039 |
1138 |
Male |
Patrick Ryan |
|
V70 |
12/12 |
01:15:25 |
01:22:40 |
|
1040 |
900 |
Female |
Alison Bradbury |
|
V60 |
22/25 |
01:14:35 |
01:22:45 |
|
1041 |
269 |
Female |
Sarah Pardington |
Bedale & Aiskew Runners |
V45 |
50/56 |
01:14:46 |
01:22:46 |
|
1042 |
1156 |
Female |
Catherine Neill |
|
18-34 |
85/98 |
01:14:29 |
01:22:50 |
|
1043 |
649 |
Female |
Angela Smith |
|
V45 |
51/56 |
01:14:32 |
01:22:51 |
|
1044 |
559 |
Female |
Louise Taylor |
|
18-34 |
86/98 |
01:14:34 |
01:22:52 |
|
1045 |
330 |
Female |
Jade Gilbert |
Srdi |
18-34 |
87/98 |
01:14:43 |
01:23:01 |
|
1046 |
235 |
Female |
Katie Bain |
|
18-34 |
88/98 |
01:16:03 |
01:23:05 |
|
1047 |
800 |
Female |
Rachel Wray |
|
V40 |
50/59 |
01:14:59 |
01:23:06 |
|
1048 |
753 |
Female |
Tracey Pickering |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V55 |
36/42 |
01:14:52 |
01:23:13 |
|
1049 |
1294 |
Female |
Kelly-Anne Ord |
|
V35 |
70/81 |
01:15:11 |
01:23:30 |
|
1050 |
97 |
Female |
Sue Sharpe |
Redcar Running Club |
V55 |
37/42 |
01:15:16 |
01:23:32 |
|
1051 |
463 |
Male |
Andrew Scott |
|
18-39 |
231/235 |
01:15:36 |
01:23:42 |
|
1052 |
242 |
Male |
Michael King |
Quakers Running Club |
V55 |
78/79 |
01:16:32 |
01:23:44 |
|
1053 |
166 |
Female |
Roberta Moore |
|
V60 |
23/25 |
01:15:26 |
01:23:51 |
|
1054 |
736 |
Male |
Mark Straughan |
|
V40 |
76/76 |
01:16:00 |
01:24:04 |
|
1055 |
544 |
Female |
Sarah Dent |
|
18-34 |
89/98 |
01:15:51 |
01:24:04 |
|
1056 |
587 |
Female |
Clare Wells |
|
V40 |
51/59 |
01:15:52 |
01:24:10 |
|
1057 |
364 |
Female |
Laura Carter |
|
18-34 |
90/98 |
01:16:05 |
01:24:23 |
|
1058 |
1408 |
Male |
Andy Walker |
|
18-39 |
232/235 |
01:16:27 |
01:24:37 |
|
1059 |
378 |
Female |
Annie Robinson |
|
V35 |
71/81 |
01:17:37 |
01:24:47 |
|
1060 |
581 |
Female |
Claire Hardy |
|
V40 |
52/59 |
01:17:37 |
01:24:47 |
|
1061 |
417 |
Male |
Christopher Bromfield |
|
V55 |
79/79 |
01:16:55 |
01:24:57 |
|
1062 |
630 |
Female |
Ruth Harker |
Swaledale Runners |
V35 |
72/81 |
01:17:03 |
01:25:06 |
|
1063 |
579 |
Female |
Abbie Willson |
Quakers Running Club |
V35 |
73/81 |
01:17:07 |
01:25:13 |
|
1064 |
620 |
Female |
Harriet Scott |
|
18-34 |
91/98 |
01:17:02 |
01:25:14 |
|
1065 |
1256 |
Female |
Nicole Westmarland |
Quakers Running Club |
V40 |
53/59 |
01:16:56 |
01:25:15 |
|
1066 |
1262 |
Female |
Lynn Peacock |
|
V50 |
66/74 |
01:16:57 |
01:25:16 |
|
1067 |
703 |
Female |
Debs Hughes |
|
V55 |
38/42 |
01:17:00 |
01:25:19 |
|
1068 |
754 |
Male |
Clifford Pickering |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V65 |
23/23 |
01:17:25 |
01:25:45 |
|
1069 |
89 |
Female |
Kay Crossling |
Run Walk Run Together |
V60 |
24/25 |
01:17:37 |
01:25:52 |
|
1070 |
33 |
Female |
Alison Macnaughton-Jones |
Run Walk Run Together |
V50 |
67/74 |
01:17:37 |
01:25:52 |
|
1071 |
600 |
Female |
Jane Burnside |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V65 |
10/11 |
01:17:54 |
01:26:14 |
|
1072 |
1104 |
Male |
Brett Rome |
|
V45 |
74/76 |
01:17:56 |
01:26:17 |
|
1073 |
628 |
Female |
Nikki Gaynor |
|
V45 |
52/56 |
01:23:45 |
01:26:21 |
|
1074 |
619 |
Female |
Charlotte Johnson |
|
V35 |
74/81 |
01:18:36 |
01:26:49 |
|
1075 |
291 |
Female |
Lisa Johnstone |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
68/74 |
01:20:04 |
01:27:17 |
|
1076 |
1211 |
Female |
Jennifer Foster |
|
V40 |
54/59 |
01:19:16 |
01:27:23 |
|
1077 |
1094 |
Female |
Katherine Stubbings |
|
V45 |
53/56 |
01:19:12 |
01:27:30 |
|
1078 |
1240 |
Female |
Sarah Mctimoney |
|
V40 |
55/59 |
01:19:20 |
01:27:33 |
|
1079 |
897 |
Male |
Richard Bradley |
|
V45 |
75/76 |
01:19:21 |
01:27:38 |
|
1080 |
895 |
Female |
Kathryn Bradley |
Darlington H & AC |
V35 |
75/81 |
01:19:21 |
01:27:38 |
|
1081 |
561 |
Female |
Hannah Lloyd |
|
18-34 |
92/98 |
01:20:59 |
01:28:14 |
|
1082 |
85 |
Female |
Charlotte Swainston |
|
18-34 |
93/98 |
01:20:05 |
01:28:19 |
|
1083 |
174 |
Female |
Julie Stead |
|
V55 |
39/42 |
01:20:13 |
01:28:30 |
|
1084 |
1233 |
Female |
Donna Bate |
Run Walk Run Together |
V45 |
54/56 |
01:20:24 |
01:28:40 |
|
1085 |
38 |
Female |
Jill Pegram |
Run Walk Run Together |
V60 |
25/25 |
01:20:25 |
01:28:41 |
|
1086 |
1189 |
Female |
Jill Waldock |
Run Walk Run Together |
V35 |
76/81 |
01:20:25 |
01:28:41 |
|
1087 |
793 |
Male |
Aiden Flynn |
|
JNR |
11/11 |
01:20:48 |
01:29:01 |
|
1088 |
1255 |
Female |
Kat Urban |
|
V35 |
77/81 |
01:21:03 |
01:29:10 |
|
1089 |
984 |
Male |
George Routledge |
Heaton Harriers & AC |
V75 |
3/4 |
01:21:25 |
01:29:52 |
|
1090 |
690 |
Male |
Gavin Beagle |
|
V50 |
97/98 |
01:21:49 |
01:30:09 |
|
1091 |
157 |
Female |
Kathleen Jones |
|
V50 |
69/74 |
01:22:02 |
01:30:16 |
|
1092 |
34 |
Female |
Caroline Maychell |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
70/74 |
01:22:04 |
01:30:17 |
|
1093 |
123 |
Female |
Sue Alexander |
Quakers Running Club |
V50 |
71/74 |
01:22:03 |
01:30:17 |
|
1094 |
473 |
Female |
Sarah Tweedy |
Sunderland Strollers |
V40 |
56/59 |
01:22:10 |
01:30:20 |
|
1095 |
115 |
Male |
Stothard Ian |
Aycliffe Running Club |
V50 |
98/98 |
01:24:15 |
01:31:26 |
|
1096 |
537 |
Female |
Margaret Waterson |
|
V65 |
11/11 |
01:23:36 |
01:31:52 |
|
1097 |
929 |
Female |
Emma Welch |
|
V50 |
72/74 |
01:23:35 |
01:31:52 |
|
1098 |
77 |
Female |
Joanne Cooke |
|
V40 |
57/59 |
01:23:30 |
01:31:54 |
|
1099 |
1043 |
Female |
Sangeeta Peddinti |
|
V45 |
55/56 |
01:23:39 |
01:32:00 |
|
1100 |
343 |
Female |
Jackie Stone |
|
V55 |
40/42 |
01:23:57 |
01:32:01 |
|
1101 |
160 |
Female |
Elizabeth Andrews |
|
V40 |
58/59 |
01:23:55 |
01:32:04 |
|
1102 |
354 |
Female |
Esther Gibbs |
|
18-34 |
94/98 |
01:24:17 |
01:32:29 |
|
1103 |
318 |
Female |
Dory Dronsfield |
|
V35 |
78/81 |
01:24:16 |
01:32:32 |
|
1104 |
1044 |
Female |
Simerdeep Tokas |
|
V35 |
79/81 |
01:24:28 |
01:32:49 |
|
1105 |
543 |
Female |
Kate Britton |
|
18-34 |
95/98 |
01:25:44 |
01:33:56 |
|
1106 |
8 |
Male |
Dean Storey |
|
18-39 |
233/235 |
01:25:48 |
01:33:58 |
|
1107 |
13 |
Male |
Kenneth Michaels |
|
18-39 |
234/235 |
01:25:49 |
01:34:00 |
|
1108 |
16 |
Female |
Katie Michaels |
|
V35 |
80/81 |
01:25:45 |
01:34:00 |
|
1109 |
392 |
Male |
Tim Smith |
|
V75 |
4/4 |
01:26:11 |
01:34:33 |
|
1110 |
205 |
Male |
Robert Bateman |
Quakers Running Club |
V45 |
76/76 |
01:26:28 |
01:34:42 |
|
1111 |
233 |
Female |
Jane Bell |
|
V55 |
41/42 |
01:27:12 |
01:35:26 |
|
1112 |
78 |
Female |
Sue Gowling |
Rwrt |
V55 |
42/42 |
01:27:21 |
01:35:35 |
|
1113 |
911 |
Female |
Jill Deane |
|
V50 |
73/74 |
01:28:07 |
01:36:19 |
|
1114 |
1088 |
Female |
Melanie Lisle |
|
18-34 |
96/98 |
01:28:35 |
01:36:59 |
|
1115 |
377 |
Female |
Lisa Chidlow |
|
V50 |
74/74 |
01:29:14 |
01:37:37 |
|
1116 |
1059 |
Female |
Lyndsey Taylor |
|
V45 |
56/56 |
01:29:13 |
01:37:37 |
|
1117 |
1415 |
Female |
Lauren Bewick |
Darlington H & AC |
18-34 |
97/98 |
01:30:14 |
01:38:30 |
|
1118 |
366 |
Female |
Katie Macfarlane |
Quakers Running Club |
18-34 |
98/98 |
01:30:29 |
01:38:42 |
|
1119 |
1244 |
Female |
Faye Townsend |
Evenwood Road Runners |
V35 |
81/81 |
01:30:38 |
01:38:42 |
|
1120 |
439 |
Female |
Nicola Mckay |
|
V40 |
59/59 |
01:46:22 |
01:54:38 |
|
1121 |
421 |
Male |
Chris Metcalfe |
|
18-39 |
235/235 |
01:52:40 |
01:57:40 |
|