The SG Petch Darlington 10K

The 7th August 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1046
Male Carl Avery Morpeth Harriers & AC 18-39 1/235
00:30:21
00:30:21
2
1144
Male Finn Brodie Morpeth Harriers & AC 18-39 2/235
00:30:34
00:30:35
3
1291
Male Liam Aldridge Billingham Marsh House Harriers 18-39 3/235
00:30:38
00:30:38
4
1212
Male Alex Brown Morpeth Harriers & AC 18-39 4/235
00:30:45
00:30:45
5
294
Male Barry Stephenson V40 1/76
00:32:15
00:32:15
6
362
Male James Largey Darlington H & AC 18-39 5/235
00:32:48
00:32:48
7
61
Male Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & AC 18-39 6/235
00:33:33
00:33:34
8
853
Male Samuel Beckett Crook & District AC 18-39 7/235
00:33:46
00:33:48
9
1267
Male Sam Jackson Elvet Striders 18-39 8/235
00:33:52
00:33:54
10
446
Male Tom Omahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers JNR 1/11
00:33:58
00:33:59
11
395
Male Jack Douglas Gateshead Harriers & AC 18-39 9/235
00:34:08
00:34:08
12
1005
Male Gareth Pritchard Vegan Runners UK V40 2/76
00:34:08
00:34:09
13
209
Male John Clifford Darlington H & AC V50 1/98
00:34:15
00:34:15
14
1112
Male Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club 18-39 10/235
00:34:20
00:34:20
15
621
Male Paul Allan Darlington H & AC 18-39 11/235
00:34:38
00:34:39
16
890
Male Sam Hansen Gateshead Harriers & AC 18-39 12/235
00:34:40
00:34:40
17
807
Male Lee Thompson Crook & District AC 18-39 13/235
00:34:44
00:34:45
18
714
Male Ian Robinson Birtley AC 18-39 14/235
00:34:46
00:34:48
19
896
Male Colin Taylor Darlington H & AC V45 1/76
00:34:55
00:34:56
20
771
Male Liviu Ionita Darlington H & AC 18-39 15/235
00:35:13
00:35:13
21
1263
Male Bryan Potts Elvet Striders 18-39 16/235
00:35:19
00:35:20
22
1092
Male Josh Pearson Crook & District AC 18-39 17/235
00:35:17
00:35:22
23
918
Male Dean Standish Darlington H & AC 18-39 18/235
00:35:22
00:35:24
24
783
Male Martin Murray New Marske Harriers Club V55 1/79
00:35:26
00:35:29
25
230
Male Christopher Fothergill Darlington H & AC 18-39 19/235
00:35:32
00:35:37
26
1254
Female Alice Crane Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club 18-34 1/98
00:35:44
00:35:46
27
1149
Male Shaun Marshall Darlington H & AC 18-39 20/235
00:35:45
00:35:48
28
1196
Male Paul Chow Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V45 2/76
00:35:43
00:35:49
29
1153
Female Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC V45 1/56
00:35:53
00:35:56
30
433
Male Alex Boyer Darlington H & AC JNR 2/11
00:36:03
00:36:03
31
341
Male Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-39 21/235
00:36:02
00:36:05
32
955
Male Matthew Woodhouse 18-39 22/235
00:36:04
00:36:07
33
976
Male Paul Dalton Aycliffe Running Club V45 3/76
00:36:13
00:36:18
34
835
Male Mark Forrest Richmond & Zetland Harriers V55 2/79
00:36:31
00:36:36
35
565
Male Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers V40 3/76
00:36:33
00:36:39
36
171
Male Gareth Kyle Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 23/235
00:36:35
00:36:40
37
455
Male Jordan Page North East Project 18-39 24/235
00:36:39
00:36:43
38
301
Male Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC V45 4/76
00:36:40
00:36:44
39
1407
Male Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club V50 2/98
00:36:47
00:36:49
40
1121
Male Cian Rynne Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 25/235
00:36:56
00:36:59
41
1310
Male Rory Whaling Elvet Striders V50 3/98
00:37:08
00:37:12
42
1283
Male Craig Downs Birtley AC V45 5/76
00:37:11
00:37:13
43
969
Male Iain Mcculloch Darlington H & AC 18-39 26/235
00:37:14
00:37:18
44
1006
Male Andy Hardy Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 3/79
00:37:13
00:37:19
45
363
Male Jack Millican Darlington H & AC 18-39 27/235
00:37:16
00:37:20
46
379
Female Catherine Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC V35 1/81
00:37:31
00:37:33
47
707
Male David Young Heaton Harriers & AC 18-39 28/235
00:37:35
00:37:38
48
1096
Male Daniel Maynard Redcar Running Club 18-39 29/235
00:37:36
00:37:39
49
1258
Male Andrew Bainbridge Darlington H & AC V40 4/76
00:37:36
00:37:41
50
1177
Male Richard Campbell Aycliffe Running Club V40 5/76
00:37:39
00:37:44
51
1188
Male Graham Hindmarsh Darlington H & AC V45 6/76
00:37:50
00:37:55
52
309
Male Dan Brooks Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 6/76
00:37:54
00:37:59
53
83
Male Robert Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC V55 4/79
00:37:58
00:38:00
54
851
Female Tracy Millmore Birtley AC V35 2/81
00:38:06
00:38:08
55
1014
Male Nick Martin Stockton Striders AC 18-39 30/235
00:38:07
00:38:09
56
1236
Male Jeremy Pearson Fell Runners Association V45 7/76
00:38:07
00:38:10
57
124
Male Edward Lamb Darlington H & AC 18-39 31/235
00:38:06
00:38:11
58
296
Female Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 3/81
00:38:15
00:38:18
59
1173
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V55 5/79
00:38:20
00:38:23
60
143
Female Imogen Bungay Elswick Harriers JNR 1/5
00:38:21
00:38:23
61
552
Male Shaun Kerry Houghton Harriers & AC V50 4/98
00:38:26
00:38:30
62
614
Female Shona Haston Newcastle University Ac 18-34 2/98
00:38:34
00:38:36
63
748
Male Ben Mcmain Jesmond Joggers 18-39 32/235
00:38:32
00:38:36
64
1107
Male Adnan Shroufi V40 7/76
00:38:28
00:38:38
65
1147
Male Paul Mcdermott Redcar Running Club V55 6/79
00:38:37
00:38:40
66
822
Male Alan Cooney Sunderland Strollers V40 8/76
00:38:36
00:38:44
67
380
Male Dylan Wilson Darlington H & AC JNR 3/11
00:38:39
00:38:46
68
812
Male Ted Kerby Darlington H & AC 18-39 33/235
00:38:51
00:38:56
69
261
Male Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC 18-39 34/235
00:38:49
00:39:01
70
1010
Male Khalid Shroufi 18-39 35/235
00:38:53
00:39:01
71
809
Male Louis Brett Darlington H & AC JNR 4/11
00:38:55
00:39:02
72
1278
Male Paul Kersley V45 8/76
00:39:01
00:39:03
73
41
Male Dave Jones Quakers Running Club V45 9/76
00:39:06
00:39:10
74
1223
Male Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club V40 9/76
00:39:04
00:39:11
75
935
Male Jake Brown Darlington H & AC 18-39 36/235
00:39:09
00:39:14
76
1299
Male Peter Armstrong 18-39 37/235
00:39:11
00:39:15
77
287
Male Michael Dunn Crook & District AC V45 10/76
00:39:11
00:39:16
78
1126
Male Kyle Cook Darlington H & AC 18-39 38/235
00:39:11
00:39:17
79
972
Male Mark Jackson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V40 10/76
00:39:15
00:39:21
80
1290
Male Alexander Graham V40 11/76
00:39:26
00:39:31
81
1142
Male Jason Bridgewater Crook & District AC V50 5/98
00:39:29
00:39:33
82
323
Male Justin Waring Loftus & Whitby AC V50 6/98
00:39:33
00:39:36
83
488
Male Martin Gleghorn 18-39 39/235
00:39:32
00:39:37
84
1034
Male Barry Talman Darlington H & AC V45 11/76
00:39:37
00:39:42
85
1045
Male Anthony Jefford Richmond & Zetland Harriers 18-39 40/235
00:39:38
00:39:44
86
698
Male Jack Warters Shildon Running & AC 18-39 41/235
00:39:53
00:39:57
87
4
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V50 7/98
00:40:10
00:40:15
88
702
Male Sean Reid 18-39 42/235
00:40:09
00:40:17
89
1412
Female Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly V45 2/56
00:40:20
00:40:22
90
580
Male Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC V55 7/79
00:40:26
00:40:32
91
1222
Male Peter Mcelvaney Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V45 12/76
00:39:17
00:40:36
92
747
Male Liam Frost 18-39 43/235
00:40:34
00:40:38
93
784
Male David Aiken Quakers Running Club V40 12/76
00:39:21
00:40:40
94
307
Female Helen Scott Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V40 1/59
00:40:35
00:40:41
95
1050
Female Shannon Robinson Richmond & Zetland Harriers JNR 2/5
00:40:39
00:40:44
96
772
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V50 8/98
00:40:35
00:40:46
97
776
Male Peter Taylor 18-39 44/235
00:40:50
00:41:00
98
606
Female Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club V50 1/74
00:41:00
00:41:05
99
975
Male Matthew Randall Bedale & Aiskew Runners 18-39 45/235
00:39:49
00:41:10
100
1273
Female Abby Barker Stockton Striders AC V35 4/81
00:41:09
00:41:11
101
528
Male Darren Wright Quakers Running Club V40 13/76
00:39:51
00:41:13
102
121
Male Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club V55 8/79
00:41:01
00:41:14
103
383
Male Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers & AC V55 9/79
00:41:23
00:41:27
104
285
Male John Spraggon 18-39 46/235
00:40:17
00:41:38
105
1197
Male Aaron Fletcher Saltwell Harriers 18-39 47/235
00:40:18
00:41:39
106
60
Male Andrew Fahey V50 9/98
00:40:16
00:41:39
107
432
Female Nova Tarn Darlington H & AC V40 2/59
00:41:29
00:41:42
108
766
Male Keith Murray Darlington Triathlon Club V45 13/76
00:40:22
00:41:43
109
653
Male Brian Martin Quakers Running Club V65 1/23
00:40:28
00:41:47
110
316
Male John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers V55 10/79
00:41:39
00:41:48
111
616
Male Nathan Price 18-39 48/235
00:40:31
00:41:56
112
1079
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V50 10/98
00:41:45
00:41:58
113
692
Female Rebecca Howard Quakers Running Club V35 5/81
00:40:42
00:42:02
114
837
Male Kyle Mclean Swift Tees 18-39 49/235
00:40:45
00:42:07
115
193
Male Robert Young Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 50/235
00:42:01
00:42:14
116
980
Male Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 18-39 51/235
00:42:21
00:42:28
117
750
Male Wilson Steven Sunderland Strollers V50 11/98
00:40:05
00:42:44
118
1157
Male Iain Braithwaite 18-39 52/235
00:42:42
00:42:44
119
1035
Female Louise Talman V40 3/59
00:42:38
00:42:45
120
1268
Male David Lancaster City of York AC V65 2/23
00:41:25
00:42:46
121
1214
Male Daniel Mcgowan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 18-39 53/235
00:41:27
00:42:48
122
92
Male Jonathan Crosby 18-39 54/235
00:41:25
00:42:51
123
603
Male Richard Humble 18-39 55/235
00:41:36
00:42:57
124
728
Male Matt Muir Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 56/235
00:41:36
00:43:01
125
1114
Male Callum Greig Run Peterlee 18-39 57/235
00:41:39
00:43:01
126
811
Male Chris Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers 18-39 58/235
00:41:36
00:43:02
127
788
Male Jamie Callaghan V40 14/76
00:41:40
00:43:02
128
1234
Male Billy Harris Quakers Running Club V60 1/49
00:41:41
00:43:06
129
371
Male Max Applegarth 18-39 59/235
00:41:47
00:43:07
130
554
Male Paul Dunne Darlington H & AC V50 12/98
00:43:01
00:43:13
131
761
Male Neville Ford Darlington H & AC V50 13/98
00:43:08
00:43:21
132
794
Male Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 60/235
00:41:57
00:43:23
133
202
Female Kimberley Clay Crook & District AC V35 6/81
00:42:08
00:43:27
134
218
Male Richard Trowles Shildon Running & AC 18-39 61/235
00:43:15
00:43:29
135
1308
Male Simon Mulholland Quakers Running Club V50 14/98
00:42:10
00:43:34
136
780
Male Andrew Shield 18-39 62/235
00:42:10
00:43:35
137
687
Male Tahir Aduragba 18-39 63/235
00:42:15
00:43:39
138
1311
Female Nina Bojadzic Elvet Striders V35 7/81
00:43:35
00:43:41
139
386
Male James Boynton 18-39 64/235
00:42:14
00:43:43
140
1265
Male Allan Renwick Elvet Striders V50 15/98
00:43:37
00:43:43
141
816
Male Shaun Reay Washington Running Club 18-39 65/235
00:42:17
00:43:44
142
1028
Male Paul O'brien Sunderland Harriers & AC V45 14/76
00:42:26
00:43:48
143
864
Male Ian Brown Darlington H & AC V55 11/79
00:43:47
00:43:59
144
1169
Male Andrew Dolan Crook & District AC 18-39 66/235
00:42:40
00:44:02
145
407
Male David Matthew Run Nation Running Club 18-39 67/235
00:42:43
00:44:03
146
20
Male Phil Neal Quakers Running Club V40 15/76
00:42:46
00:44:10
147
1210
Female Jo Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V35 8/81
00:42:53
00:44:12
148
841
Male David Holcroft Elvet Striders 18-39 68/235
00:41:50
00:44:13
149
3
Male Ed Griffiths Quakers Running Club V45 15/76
00:42:55
00:44:18
150
1155
Male Alexander Mathers Quakers Running Club V45 16/76
00:40:52
00:44:29
151
1166
Male James Archer 18-39 69/235
00:44:30
00:44:30
152
657
Male Paul Davies Quakers Running Club 18-39 70/235
00:43:07
00:44:31
153
834
Male Jason Hussein 18-39 71/235
00:44:23
00:44:31
154
566
Male David Brooks V40 16/76
00:43:09
00:44:32
155
197
Male Martyn Knox Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 72/235
00:44:29
00:44:35
156
1229
Male Paul Mcgouran V55 12/79
00:43:16
00:44:37
157
1090
Female Claire Pepper V35 9/81
00:43:18
00:44:38
158
865
Female Pauline Brown Darlington H & AC V55 1/42
00:43:16
00:44:43
159
1183
Male Daniel Rowlands Quakers Running Club 18-39 73/235
00:43:21
00:44:48
160
404
Male Robert Moss Aldi 18-39 74/235
00:43:40
00:44:59
161
1242
Male Paul Leggott V40 17/76
00:42:37
00:45:06
162
1176
Male Luis Atkinson JNR 5/11
00:42:47
00:45:09
163
68
Male Andrew Hammond Badboy Running Club V40 18/76
00:43:50
00:45:10
164
1247
Male Iain Kerr Swaledale Runners V45 17/76
00:43:44
00:45:11
165
340
Female Alexandra Sneddon Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18-34 3/98
00:45:03
00:45:11
166
831
Male Jason Devison V50 16/98
00:43:51
00:45:12
167
1117
Male Michael Russell V40 19/76
00:42:49
00:45:13
168
1259
Male Kevin Scott Eden Runners V55 13/79
00:43:56
00:45:20
169
626
Male Daniel Cardie Allerton Junior Athletics Club 18-39 75/235
00:44:06
00:45:27
170
522
Female Macy Kelly Darlington H & AC JNR 3/5
00:43:05
00:45:28
171
739
Male Garry Paterson Low Fell RC V50 17/98
00:44:05
00:45:33
172
198
Female Sam Dixon Crook & District AC V35 10/81
00:44:19
00:45:39
173
328
Male Dale Chapman 18-39 76/235
00:43:18
00:45:46
174
281
Male Andy Stephenson 18-39 77/235
00:44:24
00:45:46
175
815
Male Paul Dellow Washington Running Club 18-39 78/235
00:44:26
00:45:53
176
28
Male Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club V55 14/79
00:44:34
00:45:59
177
956
Male Andrew Hay Sunderland Strollers V55 15/79
00:43:36
00:46:00
178
607
Male Richard Holland Aycliffe Running Club V45 18/76
00:45:49
00:46:02
179
1062
Male Trevor Schofield Crocodile R Us 18-39 79/235
00:43:31
00:46:05
180
862
Male Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club V55 16/79
00:44:42
00:46:05
181
297
Male Jamie Collis V45 19/76
00:43:44
00:46:11
182
1037
Male Anthony Richardson V45 20/76
00:44:47
00:46:11
183
541
Male Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners V40 20/76
00:43:48
00:46:20
184
898
Male Jeff Hatton V50 18/98
00:43:50
00:46:25
185
382
Male Kevin Wilson Darlington H & AC V50 19/98
00:44:03
00:46:28
186
1136
Male Jon Tapper Swift Tees V45 21/76
00:45:10
00:46:32
187
1261
Male Scott Beaumont Quakers Running Club V40 21/76
00:45:10
00:46:36
188
1013
Male Glenn Soane V50 20/98
00:45:15
00:46:42
189
859
Male Dave Nicholson Elvet Striders V40 22/76
00:45:21
00:46:44
190
1125
Female Adele Marshall V40 4/59
00:45:31
00:46:52
191
551
Male Conrad White Elvet Striders V65 3/23
00:44:30
00:46:53
192
1277
Male Alex Docherty Houghton Harriers & AC 18-39 80/235
00:45:34
00:46:59
193
1134
Female Laura Vaillant Darlington H & AC 18-34 4/98
00:45:41
00:47:04
194
887
Male Grant Mctaggart Darlington TRI V55 17/79
00:44:41
00:47:05
195
490
Male Roger Lewis V60 2/49
00:45:37
00:47:07
196
1130
Male Graham Garvey Darlington H & AC V45 22/76
00:45:38
00:47:07
197
1056
Female Katie Dodds 18-34 5/98
00:44:33
00:47:11
198
388
Male Ian Butler Elvet Striders V55 18/79
00:44:48
00:47:12
199
355
Male Andy Walker V40 23/76
00:44:42
00:47:13
200
824
Male Nigel Rea V45 23/76
00:44:43
00:47:13
201
321
Male Greg Robinskn Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 81/235
00:45:51
00:47:17
202
804
Male Martin Mavin Quakers Running Club V60 3/49
00:45:50
00:47:17
203
987
Female Millie Newham JNR 4/5
00:44:56
00:47:19
204
1410
Male No Details 18-39 82/235
00:46:01
00:47:22
205
1033
Male Robert Hewitson Durham City Harriers & AC V60 4/49
00:46:00
00:47:24
206
713
Male Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Runners V60 5/49
00:45:03
00:47:29
207
87
Male Ross Campbell V40 24/76
00:46:08
00:47:30
208
17
Male James Atkinson Quakers Running Club 18-39 83/235
00:46:13
00:47:33
209
1409
Male No Details 18-39 84/235
00:46:16
00:47:35
210
571
Male Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club V55 19/79
00:47:26
00:47:36
211
633
Male Daniel Tatham Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 85/235
00:45:13
00:47:39
212
920
Male Nigel Copland 18-39 86/235
00:45:15
00:47:42
213
828
Male Geoff Hewitson Crook & District AC V60 6/49
00:46:21
00:47:42
214
1216
Male Marco Giacomelli London City Runners V50 21/98
00:45:24
00:47:47
215
349
Male Mike Cullwick V50 22/98
00:45:22
00:47:48
216
247
Male Matthew Burke Allerton Junior Athletics Club 18-39 87/235
00:46:33
00:47:53
217
1405
Male Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club V55 20/79
00:46:29
00:47:55
218
608
Male Simon Turner Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 88/235
00:47:44
00:47:56
219
675
Male Shaun Armstrong 18-39 89/235
00:45:31
00:48:01
220
1063
Male Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners V40 25/76
00:45:34
00:48:01
221
942
Male Andrew Cuthbertson V50 23/98
00:45:37
00:48:01
222
974
Male Jason Woods 18-39 90/235
00:45:27
00:48:02
223
99
Male Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club V55 21/79
00:46:38
00:48:04
224
567
Male Matthew Burke Allerton Junior Athletics Club 18-39 91/235
00:46:45
00:48:07
225
283
Male Piotr Swiader V50 24/98
00:45:39
00:48:14
226
921
Male Barry Foster Darlington H & AC V40 26/76
00:46:47
00:48:15
227
1264
Female Bex Ladyman 18-34 6/98
00:45:44
00:48:17
228
622
Male Carl Marriner V50 25/98
00:45:54
00:48:21
229
487
Male Adrian Gooding Quakers Running Club V45 24/76
00:45:52
00:48:21
230
1047
Male Stevie Richards 18-39 92/235
00:47:02
00:48:27
231
709
Male Chris Lees Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd V50 26/98
00:46:04
00:48:29
232
499
Male Lee Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC 18-39 93/235
00:47:07
00:48:30
233
992
Male Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers & AC V55 22/79
00:47:08
00:48:33
234
940
Male Stephen Eyres V40 27/76
00:46:08
00:48:40
235
2
Male Adam Dodsworth 18-39 94/235
00:46:24
00:48:47
236
855
Male Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club V55 23/79
00:46:21
00:48:47
237
830
Male Harry Harrison Sunderland Strollers V50 27/98
00:46:23
00:48:48
238
1270
Male Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC 18-39 95/235
00:45:05
00:48:49
239
496
Male Glenn Davies Swaledale Runners V60 7/49
00:45:12
00:48:51
240
164
Female Amy Plaskitt 18-34 7/98
00:47:31
00:48:52
241
444
Female Lisa Donaldson Crook & District AC 18-34 8/98
00:46:26
00:48:53
242
1036
Female Amy Atkinson Darlington H & AC 18-34 9/98
00:46:25
00:48:54
243
1152
Male Neil Chalmers 18-39 96/235
00:46:26
00:48:55
244
866
Male Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V60 8/49
00:46:38
00:49:02
245
71
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club 18-39 97/235
00:47:36
00:49:02
246
491
Female Louise Lewis V50 2/74
00:47:37
00:49:07
247
384
Male Steven Snook Quakers Running Club V60 9/49
00:46:39
00:49:07
248
277
Male Andrew Mccormick V40 28/76
00:47:50
00:49:14
249
881
Male Richard Gray 18-39 98/235
00:45:36
00:49:15
250
818
Male Chris Tonge Muddy Runners V40 29/76
00:46:46
00:49:16
251
472
Male Gary Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 99/235
00:46:55
00:49:22
252
1187
Male Kevin Robinson V50 28/98
00:46:52
00:49:23
253
1287
Male Paul Riordan 18-39 100/235
00:46:48
00:49:25
254
778
Male Alan Souter 18-39 101/235
00:47:01
00:49:26
255
43
Male David Charman V40 30/76
00:45:47
00:49:26
256
917
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 102/235
00:46:52
00:49:28
257
428
Male Jonathan Ellis V50 29/98
00:47:00
00:49:29
258
994
Female Mia Wetherill Darlington H & AC JNR 5/5
00:48:05
00:49:32
259
1296
Male Christian Player Swaledale Runners V45 25/76
00:47:03
00:49:35
260
997
Male Adam Mitchell Darlington H & AC 18-39 103/235
00:48:09
00:49:36
261
1098
Male Toni Stuckey 18-39 104/235
00:47:06
00:49:37
262
982
Female Abbie Hull Quakers Running Club V40 5/59
00:47:10
00:49:38
263
1073
Female Roslyn Kelsey Durham Fell Runners V40 6/59
00:47:10
00:49:38
264
96
Male Philip Ballard Redcar Running Club V60 10/49
00:47:09
00:49:40
265
745
Male John Price V40 31/76
00:45:53
00:49:42
266
526
Male Barry Bell Darlington H & AC V50 30/98
00:48:24
00:49:52
267
1207
Male Steven Major Quakers Running Club V40 32/76
00:48:25
00:49:52
268
985
Male Ian Marshall Durham City Harriers & AC V60 11/49
00:48:27
00:49:52
269
126
Male Philip Warner V50 31/98
00:47:14
00:49:54
270
477
Male Peter Smith 18-39 105/235
00:47:19
00:49:54
271
195
Female Julie Revill V45 3/56
00:48:27
00:49:56
272
360
Male Alan Kwok V45 26/76
00:47:22
00:49:58
273
585
Male Thomas Adkins 18-39 106/235
00:47:37
00:50:02
274
334
Female Jen Clayton V35 11/81
00:47:39
00:50:03
275
1076
Female Sharon Carbert Darlington H & AC V50 3/74
00:47:34
00:50:04
276
678
Female Gail Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers V60 1/25
00:46:29
00:50:07
277
947
Male Alan Miller-Young V55 24/79
00:46:23
00:50:08
278
222
Female Karen Byng Elvet Striders V50 4/74
00:47:42
00:50:08
279
779
Female Sarah Botting Swaledale Runners V40 7/59
00:46:31
00:50:09
280
694
Male Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club V60 12/49
00:47:43
00:50:11
281
749
Female Emily Pass Jesmond Joggers 18-34 10/98
00:47:42
00:50:13
282
735
Male Derrick Crowe Hartlepool Runfit V60 13/49
00:47:42
00:50:14
283
848
Male Jamie Baldasera Darlington H & AC 18-39 107/235
00:46:39
00:50:19
284
265
Male David Nalder Darlington H & AC V65 4/23
00:47:52
00:50:19
285
611
Male Leroy Buckley V45 27/76
00:46:36
00:50:19
286
1019
Female Val Clarke Darlington H & AC V60 2/25
00:47:55
00:50:24
287
1027
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Runners V60 14/49
00:47:51
00:50:25
288
1097
Male Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V50 32/98
00:48:02
00:50:26
289
237
Male Matt Lambert V40 33/76
00:48:00
00:50:30
290
752
Male Marcus Hawthorn V55 25/79
00:48:00
00:50:31
291
978
Male Jonathan Boyle Lonely Goat RC V45 28/76
00:49:04
00:50:32
292
1101
Male Shaun Henderson V50 33/98
00:48:10
00:50:34
293
1161
Male Peter Richardson Richmond & Zetland Harriers V60 15/49
00:48:13
00:50:35
294
715
Male James Blair 18-39 108/235
00:48:05
00:50:37
295
469
Male David Whittle Quakers Running Club V60 16/49
00:48:10
00:50:39
296
1170
Male Andrew Brown Lonely Goat RC V50 34/98
00:49:09
00:50:40
297
906
Male Mike Brown V55 26/79
00:48:18
00:50:42
298
688
Male David Mclachlan Quakers Running Club V55 27/79
00:48:26
00:50:54
299
326
Male Mark Heslop V45 29/76
00:47:03
00:50:57
300
963
Male Kevin Tatham Aycliffe Running Club V55 28/79
00:48:34
00:51:05
301
319
Male Martyn Hunter 18-39 109/235
00:48:38
00:51:07
302
135
Male Finlay Mcwalter V50 35/98
00:47:23
00:51:07
303
914
Male Tony Coleby Blackhill Bounders V55 29/79
00:47:29
00:51:07
304
986
Male Simon Farley-Smith V45 30/76
00:48:48
00:51:14
305
357
Male Glenn Cooper V50 36/98
00:47:31
00:51:16
306
503
Male Karl Charlton V45 31/76
00:48:46
00:51:18
307
1123
Male Craig Lightfoot Swift Tees V55 30/79
00:47:36
00:51:22
308
1269
Male Andrew Street V50 37/98
00:47:30
00:51:23
309
370
Male Shaune Eland Quakers Running Club V60 17/49
00:48:49
00:51:23
310
409
Male Dan Wilcock 18-39 110/235
00:48:56
00:51:25
311
930
Female Laura Ousby 18-34 11/98
00:48:47
00:51:26
312
352
Female Elizabeth Wood Sheffield Running Club 18-34 12/98
00:50:02
00:51:26
313
612
Male Peter Finney V50 38/98
00:48:58
00:51:27
314
926
Male Andy Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 31/79
00:45:31
00:51:29
315
1413
Male Shaun Kelly 18-39 111/235
00:49:04
00:51:34
316
320
Female Francesca Hunter V35 12/81
00:49:07
00:51:35
317
519
Female Helen Stephenson Darlington H & AC V45 4/56
00:49:03
00:51:38
318
518
Male Ian Simpson V50 39/98
00:49:04
00:51:39
319
484
Female Nicola Dixon Evenwood Road Runners V45 5/56
00:48:05
00:51:40
320
1074
Female Emma Lowson Evenwood Road Runners 18-34 13/98
00:48:05
00:51:40
321
478
Male Simon Barrass V50 40/98
00:49:18
00:51:41
322
206
Male Matthew Penn V50 41/98
00:47:57
00:51:41
323
1068
Male Alex Grieves 18-39 112/235
00:49:12
00:51:41
324
44
Male Ian Burgess Quakers Running Club V65 5/23
00:49:13
00:51:44
325
1288
Male David Graham Sedgefield Harriers V40 34/76
00:50:27
00:51:49
326
1218
Male Trevor Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V55 32/79
00:49:21
00:51:49
327
367
Male Paul Jukes V45 32/76
00:49:22
00:51:54
328
282
Male James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 33/79
00:50:28
00:51:54
329
1307
Male Phil Frampton Tyne & Wear Fire And Rescue Service V40 35/76
00:49:24
00:51:56
330
799
Male Andrew Waugh V40 36/76
00:48:08
00:51:57
331
680
Male Kane Gamble 18-39 113/235
00:49:31
00:52:01
332
557
Female Rosie Thompson V50 5/74
00:49:36
00:52:04
333
93
Female Bernadette Cooper V35 13/81
00:48:30
00:52:07
334
798
Male Paul Dolan 18-39 114/235
00:49:46
00:52:12
335
650
Male Paul Wragg Crook & District AC 18-39 115/235
00:49:47
00:52:13
336
693
Female Gemma Scougal Clowne Road Runners Club V35 14/81
00:49:41
00:52:15
337
1081
Male Stephen Gardner Darlington H & AC V60 18/49
00:49:49
00:52:17
338
49
Male Mr A J Neasham Darlington H & AC V55 34/79
00:49:45
00:52:21
339
891
Female Angela Turnbull Swift Tees V50 6/74
00:48:37
00:52:22
340
789
Male Simon Newell V40 37/76
00:51:07
00:52:27
341
381
Female Sarah Wilson Darlington H & AC V45 6/56
00:48:52
00:52:29
342
502
Male Joseph Deane V50 42/98
00:47:27
00:52:29
343
762
Male Alasdair Sparrow Alsager Runners 18-39 116/235
00:48:48
00:52:31
344
1106
Female Claire Shroufi V50 7/74
00:48:48
00:52:32
345
1078
Male Lee Chapman 18-39 117/235
00:50:05
00:52:32
346
493
Female Grace Gilpin Swaledale Runners V60 3/25
00:50:03
00:52:33
347
763
Female Chelsea Burnard-Channon Alsager Runners 18-34 14/98
00:48:54
00:52:36
348
21
Male Trevor Pinkney V55 35/79
00:48:55
00:52:38
349
501
Male Adam Dawson 18-39 118/235
00:49:01
00:52:42
350
401
Male Charlie Holdcroft Darlington H & AC JNR 6/11
00:51:18
00:52:43
351
1205
Male Daniel Wright V45 33/76
00:50:05
00:52:44
352
459
Male Harvey Stocks 18-39 119/235
00:50:17
00:52:50
353
716
Female Sarah Kell 18-34 15/98
00:50:17
00:52:52
354
840
Male Mark Chapman Sedgefield Harriers V40 38/76
00:49:04
00:52:54
355
1271
Male Chris Evans Quakers Running Club V50 43/98
00:49:12
00:52:55
356
440
Female Kim Bennett Elvet Striders V50 8/74
00:49:12
00:52:55
357
256
Male David Freary 18-39 120/235
00:49:10
00:52:56
358
119
Male Shaun Dodds Aycliffe Running Club V50 44/98
00:49:22
00:52:59
359
850
Male Todd Green 18-39 121/235
00:48:09
00:53:02
360
481
Male John Cook Darlington H & AC V50 45/98
00:51:38
00:53:05
361
943
Male Shaun Currie 18-39 122/235
00:50:34
00:53:05
362
1041
Female Elizabeth Dyson V45 7/56
00:50:33
00:53:06
363
168
Male Andrew Turnell Crook & District AC V65 6/23
00:49:19
00:53:07
364
852
Male Andrew Carter 18-39 123/235
00:49:16
00:53:07
365
787
Male Andrew Bell V50 46/98
00:49:29
00:53:10
366
673
Male Stuart Austin 18-39 124/235
00:50:40
00:53:11
367
1181
Male Mick Higgin V50 47/98
00:49:27
00:53:12
368
394
Male David Jones Crook & District AC V65 7/23
00:50:52
00:53:16
369
904
Male Oscar Dickson 18-39 125/235
00:49:24
00:53:16
370
1075
Male Angus Brown 18-39 126/235
00:48:18
00:53:18
371
53
Female Sheelagh Coles V65 1/11
00:50:44
00:53:21
372
910
Male Graham Vickers V40 39/76
00:49:31
00:53:21
373
797
Male Ryan Saunders 18-39 127/235
00:49:39
00:53:22
374
1159
Male Tai Charlton 18-39 128/235
00:51:03
00:53:28
375
905
Male Charlie Dickson JNR 7/11
00:49:41
00:53:33
376
512
Male Tom Rawle 18-39 129/235
00:48:40
00:53:39
377
410
Male Mark Eady Aldi V55 36/79
00:49:57
00:53:39
378
556
Male Jon Scott-Francis West 4 Harriers V65 8/23
00:50:06
00:53:43
379
1297
Male Samuel Joblin 18-39 130/235
00:50:04
00:53:45
380
1116
Male Stephen Tawse Swift Tees V55 37/79
00:50:02
00:53:46
381
152
Male Thomas Mason 18-39 131/235
00:51:14
00:53:49
382
403
Female Louise Black Swaledale Runners V40 8/59
00:51:24
00:53:51
383
1099
Male Gareth Billington V40 40/76
00:50:06
00:53:54
384
45
Male Ian Hart Quakers Running Club V65 9/23
00:51:26
00:53:55
385
641
Male Steve Howell Quakers Running Club V55 38/79
00:51:28
00:53:57
386
315
Male Juris Silovs V60 19/49
00:50:17
00:53:59
387
42
Male Martin Luxton North York Moors AC V70+ 1/18
00:50:15
00:54:02
388
52
Female Joanne Neasham V55 2/42
00:51:32
00:54:08
389
399
Male Jared Holdcroft Darlington H & AC V45 34/76
00:52:41
00:54:09
390
1416
Male No Details 18-39 132/235
00:51:33
00:54:10
391
658
Female Hazel Johnson Shildon Running & AC V45 8/56
00:50:20
00:54:12
392
405
Male Mark Thompson V40 41/76
00:50:29
00:54:13
393
863
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V55 39/79
00:50:35
00:54:19
394
337
Male Lee Scott V40 42/76
00:52:59
00:54:19
395
82
Male Anthony French 18-39 133/235
00:49:18
00:54:20
396
775
Male Eric Taylor V70+ 2/18
00:51:47
00:54:25
397
1070
Female Annmarie Rushton V45 9/56
00:50:36
00:54:28
398
244
Male Gary Wilkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 35/76
00:48:36
00:54:32
399
535
Female Suzie Bradley V50 9/74
00:52:00
00:54:33
400
128
Female Catherine Anderson Darlington H & AC V65 2/11
00:52:04
00:54:38
401
517
Female Lucy Hosier 18-34 16/98
00:49:42
00:54:38
402
248
Male Mark Smith Swaledale Runners V40 43/76
00:51:01
00:54:39
403
1020
Male David Purdy V40 44/76
00:52:18
00:54:43
404
183
Male Dan Spencer 18-39 134/235
00:51:10
00:54:46
405
805
Female Christine Woods Durham City Harriers & AC V60 4/25
00:52:10
00:54:47
406
176
Male Bob Smith Stockton Striders AC V55 40/79
00:51:00
00:54:49
407
1042
Male David Cleghorn V60 20/49
00:51:13
00:55:00
408
530
Male Christopher Snowball V50 48/98
00:51:19
00:55:01
409
548
Female Clare Moore Quakers Running Club V35 15/81
00:51:20
00:55:02
410
179
Female Helen Dean V50 10/74
00:51:24
00:55:05
411
790
Male Richard Eastaugh V50 49/98
00:52:30
00:55:06
412
1012
Female Michelle Mctaggart Darlington Triathlon Club V55 3/42
00:52:34
00:55:07
413
623
Female Amy Northall V35 16/81
00:51:19
00:55:08
414
1226
Male David Walton V45 36/76
00:50:05
00:55:09
415
1171
Male Matthew Metcalfe V50 50/98
00:53:40
00:55:11
416
1009
Male Gavin Liddell V60 21/49
00:51:16
00:55:11
417
705
Male Gary Read Quakers Running Club V40 45/76
00:52:53
00:55:17
418
1083
Male Kieran Read 18-39 135/235
00:52:53
00:55:17
419
1235
Male Kevin Towers V60 22/49
00:52:47
00:55:18
420
1087
Male George Sweeten 18-39 136/235
00:51:39
00:55:19
421
782
Male Adam Denham 18-39 137/235
00:49:26
00:55:22
422
51
Male David Saunders 18-39 138/235
00:51:44
00:55:25
423
1110
Male Thomas Brownson 18-39 139/235
00:51:46
00:55:26
424
486
Male Steve Webster V40 46/76
00:51:36
00:55:27
425
1245
Male David Coverdale Sunderland Strollers V40 47/76
00:51:40
00:55:29
426
413
Male Peter Dutoy 18-39 140/235
00:50:29
00:55:29
427
854
Female Lauren Herkes Sunderland Strollers 18-34 17/98
00:51:50
00:55:34
428
497
Female Lauren Hodgson 18-34 18/98
00:50:43
00:55:38
429
266
Male James Buxton 18-39 141/235
00:51:48
00:55:38
430
540
Male Matthew Tonge 18-39 142/235
00:53:03
00:55:38
431
250
Male Mark Eynon V55 41/79
00:50:41
00:55:38
432
990
Female Zoe Cornforth V40 9/59
00:51:53
00:55:39
433
325
Female Ally Heslop V40 10/59
00:51:46
00:55:39
434
533
Female Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club V60 5/25
00:52:07
00:55:44
435
55
Male Harry Marsh V55 42/79
00:52:09
00:55:46
436
1272
Male James Walker 18-39 143/235
00:52:09
00:55:46
437
613
Male Tom Finney 18-39 144/235
00:53:18
00:55:48
438
1185
Male Dan Glasbey V40 48/76
00:52:14
00:55:50
439
1279
Male Joe Broomfield Redcar Running Club V50 51/98
00:52:12
00:55:54
440
777
Male David Lambert V40 49/76
00:52:11
00:55:58
441
820
Male Graham Waudby V50 52/98
00:52:18
00:56:00
442
574
Male Benjamin Ellis 18-39 145/235
00:52:11
00:56:00
443
220
Male David Ptak 18-39 146/235
00:52:13
00:56:00
444
733
Male Paul Bentley Royalmail Runners V50 53/98
00:52:23
00:56:03
445
67
Female Natalie Krishnan 18-34 19/98
00:52:23
00:56:05
446
844
Female Claire Wilkinson V45 10/56
00:51:10
00:56:05
447
267
Male Matt Bass V40 50/76
00:52:32
00:56:12
448
719
Male Graham Finlay Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd V65 10/23
00:54:48
00:56:15
449
1203
Female Kelly Wilkinson Evenwood Road Runners V45 11/56
00:51:22
00:56:16
450
471
Male Jeff Tweedy Sunderland Strollers V40 51/76
00:52:33
00:56:17
451
1002
Female Emma Powell Bedale & Aiskew Runners 18-34 20/98
00:52:42
00:56:20
452
925
Female Ineke Van Mourik West Hull Ladies 18-34 21/98
00:51:18
00:56:21
453
1202
Male Isaac Binks Darlington Triathlon Club 18-39 147/235
00:51:21
00:56:24
454
683
Female Lisa Bowerbank Quakers Running Club V40 11/59
00:51:29
00:56:25
455
313
Male Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 54/98
00:50:22
00:56:27
456
734
Male Phil Clarke Quakers Running Club V70+ 3/18
00:52:45
00:56:32
457
882
Male Roy Simons V45 37/76
00:52:51
00:56:33
458
338
Male Tony Barrass V55 43/79
00:52:50
00:56:39
459
509
Male Chris Jackson V40 52/76
00:54:03
00:56:39
460
110
Male Paul Hewitt V60 23/49
00:52:58
00:56:41
461
586
Male Robert Austin Darlington H & AC V65 11/23
00:53:03
00:56:42
462
991
Male Daniel Parkin 18-39 148/235
00:53:00
00:56:42
463
333
Male Steven Cranswick V40 53/76
00:53:02
00:56:43
464
644
Male Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club V60 24/49
00:51:49
00:56:45
465
58
Male Iain Girard Darlington H & AC V50 55/98
00:55:16
00:56:46
466
1286
Male Rhys Foster Teesdale AC 18-39 149/235
00:51:52
00:56:48
467
1213
Male Ricky Brown 18-39 150/235
00:54:13
00:56:50
468
996
Female Elizabeth Hill V40 12/59
00:53:08
00:56:50
469
597
Male Dan Johnson V45 38/76
00:53:01
00:56:50
470
546
Male Paul Stockdale 18-39 151/235
00:51:54
00:56:51
471
919
Female Gemma Thompson Crook & District AC 18-34 22/98
00:53:05
00:56:53
472
98
Female Kelly Thompson V35 17/81
00:54:18
00:56:56
473
1077
Male Steven Jarvis V45 39/76
00:52:01
00:57:00
474
105
Male Lindsay Ogle V65 12/23
00:53:18
00:57:02
475
107
Male Aub Form Washington Running Club V65 13/23
00:50:59
00:57:06
476
1402
Male Graham Dyson V50 56/98
00:52:08
00:57:07
477
575
Female Tina Robson V35 18/81
00:53:19
00:57:10
478
69
Female Kate Shaw Halifax Harriers V50 11/74
00:54:36
00:57:10
479
1289
Male Benjamin Perrott 18-39 152/235
00:52:14
00:57:11
480
1051
Female Rebecca Robinson Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 13/59
00:53:19
00:57:11
481
479
Male Mark Barrass V55 44/79
00:54:49
00:57:12
482
1300
Female Tiffany Harrison Quakers Running Club 18-34 23/98
00:51:18
00:57:12
483
1252
Female Nicolette Bell V35 19/81
00:52:22
00:57:17
484
593
Male John Burnside Aycliffe Running Club V65 14/23
00:53:38
00:57:21
485
785
Female Emma Morley Darlington H & AC V55 4/42
00:52:24
00:57:23
486
94
Female Lisa Buckley V45 12/56
00:52:34
00:57:28
487
638
Male Phillip Heward Hambleton Athletics & Running Club Ltd V40 54/76
00:53:42
00:57:29
488
1072
Male Chris Park V60 25/49
00:52:32
00:57:30
489
648
Female Jayne Rudd Aycliffe Running Club V35 20/81
00:53:46
00:57:31
490
441
Male Joshua Devlin 18-39 153/235
00:52:33
00:57:32
491
180
Female Jessica Mcweeney 18-34 24/98
00:53:50
00:57:38
492
931
Female Katie Dandy V45 13/56
00:56:15
00:57:39
493
188
Male Ross Barker 18-39 154/235
00:50:38
00:57:40
494
127
Male Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club V55 45/79
00:54:04
00:57:40
495
466
Male Andrew Smith V40 55/76
00:53:55
00:57:43
496
427
Male Craig Ward V55 46/79
00:55:16
00:57:44
497
959
Male Dave Hamer V55 47/79
00:55:13
00:57:47
498
743
Male David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club V50 57/98
00:52:47
00:57:48
499
278
Female Kay Martin Stockton Striders AC V35 21/81
00:55:12
00:57:49
500
50
Male Ben Neasham 18-39 155/235
00:55:15
00:57:51
501
1190
Male Amarsing Thapa V55 48/79
00:51:46
00:57:55
502
1162
Female Miss Weir Crook & District AC V40 14/59
00:53:02
00:57:57
503
576
Female Ann Harrington Bedale & Aiskew Runners V40 15/59
00:56:36
00:57:58
504
781
Male Martyn Jones 18-39 156/235
00:54:17
00:58:00
505
839
Female Sarah Patterson Darlington H & AC V45 14/56
00:56:31
00:58:01
506
70
Female Joanne Chapman Darlington H & AC V50 12/74
00:56:32
00:58:01
507
764
Male Jonathan Atkinson 18-39 157/235
00:54:20
00:58:02
508
1040
Male David Lee V65 15/23
00:54:26
00:58:08
509
62
Male Chris Rodgers 18-39 158/235
00:55:32
00:58:08
510
389
Female Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders V60 6/25
00:53:11
00:58:11
511
1135
Male Stephen Hall V40 56/76
00:53:15
00:58:12
512
117
Female Mel Newton Quakers Running Club V55 5/42
00:54:37
00:58:14
513
1168
Male Kevin Stephenson V60 26/49
00:54:26
00:58:17
514
875
Male Stuart Rimmer V55 49/79
00:54:36
00:58:18
515
883
Male Adam Veitch V50 58/98
00:53:29
00:58:25
516
908
Female Julie Bake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V65 3/11
00:53:32
00:58:27
517
1219
Male Raymond Reed Quakers Running Club V55 50/79
00:53:29
00:58:29
518
893
Male Harry Rose JNR 8/11
00:53:39
00:58:32
519
260
Male Christian Hoult V45 40/76
00:53:27
00:58:33
520
751
Male Liam Caygill Evenwood Road Runners 18-39 159/235
00:53:38
00:58:33
521
1237
Male Keith Barker V45 41/76
00:53:37
00:58:35
522
672
Male Peter Smith V50 59/98
00:53:34
00:58:39
523
462
Female Kate Gillan Quakers Running Club V35 22/81
00:53:42
00:58:40
524
88
Female Sarah Heslop V45 15/56
00:54:47
00:58:41
525
1184
Male Lekhbahadur Ale V50 60/98
00:52:33
00:58:43
526
547
Male David Smith Swift Tees V50 61/98
00:56:19
00:58:43
527
223
Male Martyn Russell V50 62/98
00:53:45
00:58:46
528
825
Female Charlotte Rea V40 16/59
00:55:06
00:58:47
529
682
Male Simon Nicholson V45 42/76
00:53:49
00:58:48
530
827
Female Rachel Emery Swift Tees V50 13/74
00:55:06
00:58:51
531
1217
Male Paul Webber Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers V45 43/76
00:55:04
00:58:51
532
40
Male Trevor Mitchell Darlington H & AC V45 44/76
00:50:36
00:58:52
533
1030
Male Stuart Paul V45 45/76
00:52:47
00:58:55
534
555
Female Hilary Dunne V50 14/74
00:53:55
00:58:59
535
210
Male Hayden Thompson Darlington H & AC 18-39 160/235
00:55:25
00:59:03
536
583
Female Julia Oosthuizen Allerton Junior Athletics Club V40 17/59
00:57:42
00:59:04
537
216
Female Jess Woodcock 18-34 25/98
00:55:28
00:59:06
538
1295
Non Binary Stuart Langley 30mg daily V40 1/1
00:53:04
00:59:06
539
76
Male Stuart Masterman Quakers Running Club V55 51/79
00:54:02
00:59:07
540
406
Female Donna Todd Swaledale Runners V50 15/74
00:54:10
00:59:10
541
1102
Male Alan Lee Sedgefield Harriers V55 52/79
00:54:16
00:59:13
542
888
Male Paul Dunn V50 63/98
00:56:35
00:59:14
543
1195
Male Wesley Atkins 18-39 161/235
00:57:47
00:59:17
544
740
Female Rachael Swales Orchard Eagles Running Club V40 18/59
00:53:15
00:59:19
545
774
Male Kieran Wright Aycliffe Running Club 18-39 162/235
00:55:45
00:59:25
546
1048
Male Daniel Shaw 18-39 163/235
00:54:23
00:59:27
547
175
Male Richie Hawkins V50 64/98
00:53:19
00:59:30
548
482
Female Emma Campbell-Critchley V45 16/56
00:54:26
00:59:30
549
418
Male Robert Oliver 18-39 164/235
00:55:44
00:59:31
550
228
Female Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers & AC V60 7/25
00:54:29
00:59:31
551
884
Female Nicola Young Darlington H & AC V45 17/56
00:55:40
00:59:32
552
505
Male Andy Campbell-Critchley Darlington H & AC V50 65/98
00:53:22
00:59:32
553
591
Female Samantha Harding Aycliffe Running Club V50 16/74
00:55:47
00:59:33
554
293
Female Kelly Sloan V35 23/81
00:55:43
00:59:34
555
1140
Male Jim Mowatt Evenwood Road Runners V70+ 4/18
00:54:42
00:59:36
556
538
Female Kimberley Hardy V35 24/81
00:52:45
00:59:43
557
849
Male Anthony Dolan Crook & District AC 18-39 165/235
00:54:48
00:59:46
558
84
Female Anne Hutchinson V50 17/74
00:58:20
00:59:49
559
568
Male Noel Schuler V55 53/79
00:56:00
00:59:52
560
1118
Male Phil Swinburn Elvet Striders V45 46/76
00:54:52
00:59:52
561
909
Male Phillip Sturdy 18-39 166/235
00:55:03
00:59:58
562
1
Female Lesley Neal Quakers Running Club V40 19/59
00:54:06
01:00:00
563
474
Female Lynsey Manifold V40 20/59
00:54:00
01:00:01
564
1061
Male Malcolm Hewitson Quakers Running Club V60 27/49
00:55:00
01:00:01
565
258
Female Priestman Louise 18-34 26/98
00:56:14
01:00:03
566
498
Female Laura Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC V35 25/81
00:58:44
01:00:06
567
950
Female Katherine Coetzee V35 26/81
00:55:10
01:00:10
568
451
Female Clare Rose V45 18/56
00:55:19
01:00:14
569
677
Male Lawrence Cummings Darlington H & AC V70+ 5/18
00:57:47
01:00:15
570
1069
Female Sue Podmore V45 19/56
00:56:30
01:00:16
571
1167
Female Paula Paul Sunderland Strollers V50 18/74
00:54:10
01:00:17
572
414
Male Jack Alsop 18-39 167/235
00:56:32
01:00:18
573
564
Male Adam Morris 18-39 168/235
00:53:04
01:00:19
574
1057
Male Keith Lisle V40 57/76
00:54:20
01:00:23
575
803
Male Damaso De Bono 18-39 169/235
00:54:14
01:00:23
576
993
Male Joshua Watson 18-39 170/235
00:53:13
01:00:24
577
861
Male Graham Park V55 54/79
00:55:23
01:00:25
578
207
Male Neil Kitching V50 66/98
00:55:33
01:00:28
579
120
Female Rachel Ward V35 27/81
00:55:29
01:00:29
580
654
Female Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club V55 6/42
00:56:44
01:00:33
581
1280
Female Rachel Butt 18-34 27/98
00:53:27
01:00:37
582
901
Female Sarah Yates Vegan Runners UK V45 20/56
00:55:44
01:00:38
583
63
Female Emma Robinson V40 21/59
00:58:01
01:00:40
584
916
Female Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC V45 21/56
00:56:49
01:00:42
585
1032
Female Laura Davison Lonely Goat RC V35 28/81
00:57:05
01:00:44
586
19
Female Fiona Rutherford V45 22/56
00:55:42
01:00:45
587
1131
Male Robert Stevens V45 47/76
00:58:17
01:00:50
588
241
Female Sue Woodcock Quakers Running Club V50 19/74
00:54:54
01:00:51
589
429
Male Stephen Manifold Crook & District AC V65 16/23
00:54:45
01:00:51
590
27
Female Stephanie Colvin Aycliffe Running Club 18-34 28/98
00:57:07
01:00:53
591
436
Male Martin Welsh V55 55/79
00:53:44
01:00:54
592
365
Male Nigel Eddy Quakers Running Club V60 28/49
00:54:53
01:00:56
593
1180
Male Mark Shield 18-39 171/235
00:54:58
01:00:58
594
944
Male Matthew Finch 18-39 172/235
00:52:56
01:00:58
595
511
Male Thomas Collumbine 18-39 173/235
00:53:48
01:00:59
596
1109
Male Steven Maltby V45 48/76
00:55:00
01:01:03
597
988
Female Rebecca Jones Quakers Running Club V45 23/56
00:55:12
01:01:07
598
1148
Male Thomas Holland Stockton Striders AC 18-39 174/235
00:55:07
01:01:07
599
199
Female Leanne Godfrey 18-34 29/98
00:55:07
01:01:07
600
415
Male Glenn Higginson 18-39 175/235
00:56:10
01:01:10
601
934
Male Colin Ousby V60 29/49
00:55:06
01:01:10
602
1103
Male Tony Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club V55 56/79
00:54:01
01:01:11
603
957
Male Reece Smith 18-39 176/235
00:54:19
01:01:20
604
1023
Female Abbie Mccartin 18-34 30/98
00:57:39
01:01:21
605
842
Male Joss Klein 18-39 177/235
00:54:24
01:01:26
606
802
Female Karen Mavin Quakers Running Club V55 7/42
00:56:25
01:01:26
607
663
Male Mike Kennedy Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 49/76
00:55:24
01:01:29
608
592
Male Robert Clark V40 58/76
00:57:49
01:01:33
609
138
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club V50 67/98
00:56:38
01:01:36
610
553
Male Daniel Pyrah V40 59/76
00:57:48
01:01:38
611
1113
Female Diane Jones Darlington H & AC V50 20/74
00:56:40
01:01:39
612
136
Female Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club V40 22/59
00:55:34
01:01:41
613
74
Female Julie Bell Quakers Running Club V55 8/42
00:56:36
01:01:41
614
610
Male Matt Richardson 18-39 178/235
00:55:42
01:01:42
615
525
Male Chris Murphy Kirkcaldy Wizards V55 57/79
00:55:41
01:01:47
616
456
Male Garland Lee V40 60/76
00:54:46
01:01:51
617
674
Male Brad Henderson 18-39 179/235
00:59:26
01:01:55
618
314
Female Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club V50 21/74
00:55:51
01:01:55
619
946
Male Gabriel Lappin V45 50/76
00:53:53
01:01:55
620
272
Female Jill Thorpe V40 23/59
00:56:55
01:01:57
621
521
Male Rylan Davis 18-39 180/235
00:58:13
01:02:02
622
598
Female Katie Holland 18-34 31/98
00:58:14
01:02:04
623
1224
Male Martin Mcgregor Darlington H & AC V50 68/98
00:59:29
01:02:07
624
948
Male Keith Wilson North York Moors AC V70+ 6/18
00:58:22
01:02:07
625
954
Male Darren Whelan V50 69/98
00:56:01
01:02:08
626
681
Male Graeme Draper Durham City Harriers & AC V40 61/76
00:57:07
01:02:09
627
259
Female Jo Ebberley V40 24/59
00:57:03
01:02:09
628
470
Female Sarah Willey Evenwood Road Runners 18-34 32/98
00:57:16
01:02:11
629
1141
Male Adrian Tait V55 58/79
00:55:07
01:02:15
630
480
Female Clare Marley V40 25/59
00:55:22
01:02:22
631
1015
Male Michael Watson Darlington H & AC V45 51/76
00:56:20
01:02:23
632
1093
Male Martin Kirkup 18-39 181/235
00:56:23
01:02:23
633
29
Female Lynne Pape Darlington H & AC V50 22/74
00:56:21
01:02:24
634
1122
Male Richard Jones V65 17/23
00:57:31
01:02:25
635
625
Male Steve Mcallister Darlington H & AC V55 59/79
00:59:50
01:02:29
636
254
Female Hayley Longstaff 18-34 33/98
00:56:25
01:02:30
637
161
Female Susan Jackson Redway Runners V50 23/74
00:58:54
01:02:31
638
1220
Male Ross Edmond Quakers Running Club V40 62/76
00:56:37
01:02:32
639
1016
Male John Archer V65 18/23
00:57:29
01:02:34
640
251
Male Adam Lynch-Brown V45 52/76
00:55:37
01:02:38
641
661
Female Karen Hunt V50 24/74
00:56:43
01:02:39
642
437
Male Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders V65 19/23
00:55:32
01:02:42
643
412
Female Kirsty Nelson Elvet Striders V50 25/74
00:57:38
01:02:42
644
570
Female Yvonne Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club V55 9/42
01:00:14
01:02:47
645
1178
Female Emily Rance 18-34 34/98
00:56:45
01:02:52
646
679
Female Eloise Armstrong 18-34 35/98
01:00:26
01:02:56
647
979
Female Joanne Drew V50 26/74
00:55:45
01:02:59
648
468
Male Nicholas Rudman Vegan Runners UK V55 60/79
01:00:22
01:02:59
649
801
Female Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC V70+ 1/4
01:00:38
01:03:05
650
1199
Female Lisa Binks Darlington Triathlon Club V50 27/74
00:58:05
01:03:08
651
1086
Female Lisa Corcoran Evenwood Road Runners V40 26/59
00:57:11
01:03:11
652
634
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 27/59
00:58:15
01:03:13
653
684
Male Neil Whitehouse V60 30/49
00:58:13
01:03:14
654
1085
Male Joseph Flynn JNR 9/11
00:55:02
01:03:15
655
411
Male Ciar Purser 18-39 182/235
00:59:28
01:03:15
656
125
Female Jo Meynell Quakers Running Club V50 28/74
00:57:19
01:03:17
657
368
Female Marg Jukes V40 28/59
00:58:18
01:03:19
658
225
Male Anick Sharma 18-39 183/235
00:58:19
01:03:20
659
390
Female Jane Raif Redcar Running Club V50 29/74
00:57:27
01:03:28
660
507
Male Greg Bradley V45 53/76
00:59:34
01:03:28
661
322
Male Carl Watson 18-39 184/235
01:00:52
01:03:29
662
1039
Female Amanda Trees V45 24/56
00:57:26
01:03:32
663
420
Male Ryan Teasdale 18-39 185/235
00:59:46
01:03:32
664
1163
Male Danny Oakley Crook & District AC 18-39 186/235
00:57:36
01:03:35
665
130
Female Lucy Coxon 18-34 36/98
00:58:40
01:03:42
666
133
Male Martin Coxon V60 31/49
00:58:41
01:03:43
667
730
Male Sam Adams 18-39 187/235
00:55:39
01:03:45
668
190
Male Brian Cowton Quakers Running Club V60 32/49
00:57:47
01:03:45
669
1198
Female Laura Grainger Aycliffe Running Club 18-34 37/98
00:56:46
01:03:57
670
191
Female Gillian Cowton Quakers Running Club V55 10/42
00:58:00
01:03:58
671
660
Female Joanne Outterside V50 30/74
00:57:56
01:03:59
672
1174
Male Mark Haymer Darlington H & AC V45 54/76
01:02:31
01:04:01
673
273
Male Jonathan Gunnell 18-39 188/235
00:56:59
01:04:07
674
767
Male Ray Flanagan V40 63/76
00:59:07
01:04:09
675
147
Female Jessica Campbell V35 29/81
00:58:09
01:04:10
676
670
Female Alice Haworth 18-34 38/98
00:58:12
01:04:11
677
11
Male Gary Martin 18-39 189/235
00:56:58
01:04:13
678
435
Female Lucy Applegarth 18-34 39/98
01:00:37
01:04:15
679
426
Female Ayla H³Seyino?lu 18-34 40/98
00:59:23
01:04:16
680
1137
Male Richard Brown 18-39 190/235
00:59:22
01:04:18
681
204
Female Rhian Holmes V35 30/81
00:57:18
01:04:22
682
639
Male Jonathan Baillie V45 55/76
00:59:18
01:04:23
683
1306
Female Rachel Thomas V35 31/81
00:57:15
01:04:31
684
178
Male Paul Dean V55 61/79
01:00:51
01:04:31
685
846
Male Paul Thuku V40 64/76
00:57:18
01:04:34
686
742
Female Megan Webster Washington Running Club 18-34 41/98
00:58:40
01:04:38
687
741
Male James Garnett Washington Running Club 18-39 191/235
00:58:40
01:04:38
688
1305
Female Lauren Mansfield V35 32/81
00:57:22
01:04:38
689
516
Male Chris Smith V50 70/98
00:58:38
01:04:44
690
1204
Female Leanne Watt V40 29/59
00:56:39
01:04:47
691
1404
Male Jack Dickson 18-39 192/235
00:57:44
01:04:47
692
965
Female Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club V40 30/59
00:58:51
01:04:47
693
1052
Female Helen Clarke Quakers Running Club V45 25/56
00:58:52
01:04:47
694
189
Female Heather Mclean V40 31/59
00:58:43
01:04:48
695
350
Male Michael Stainthorpe V40 65/76
00:58:54
01:04:49
696
662
Female Jess Hunt 18-34 42/98
01:01:04
01:04:54
697
162
Male Steve Benson V50 71/98
00:57:53
01:04:54
698
434
Female Emma Lamb V35 33/81
00:57:56
01:04:56
699
744
Male Peter Brown V55 62/79
00:57:50
01:05:01
700
200
Female Nicky Wright V35 34/81
00:59:02
01:05:01
701
1053
Female Liz Hare V40 32/59
00:58:00
01:05:02
702
1401
Female Elizabeth Dyson V45 26/56
01:00:07
01:05:06
703
769
Male Martin Fenwick Aycliffe Running Club V50 72/98
00:57:59
01:05:07
704
938
Male Robert Bridge 18-39 193/235
00:57:00
01:05:13
705
6
Male Michael Colling 18-39 194/235
01:01:23
01:05:13
706
508
Female Victoria Peters V50 31/74
01:00:12
01:05:16
707
1172
Female Chloe Turner Stockton Striders AC 18-34 43/98
01:01:34
01:05:20
708
768
Female Heather Fenwick Aycliffe Running Club V45 27/56
00:58:12
01:05:21
709
1275
Male Tom Ramsey Stockton Striders AC 18-39 195/235
01:01:36
01:05:22
710
1201
Female Karen Donnelly V50 32/74
01:00:23
01:05:24
711
1206
Female Julie Hunt Lucas Quakers Running Club V45 28/56
01:00:23
01:05:24
712
342
Female Christine Barass V55 11/42
00:59:27
01:05:26
713
932
Male Harrison North JNR 10/11
01:03:57
01:05:28
714
928
Male Phil North V50 73/98
01:03:57
01:05:29
715
116
Female Marion Ogle Darlington H & AC V60 8/25
01:00:40
01:05:38
716
876
Female Tracey Rimmer V50 33/74
00:59:41
01:05:38
717
695
Female Charlene Thirlwell 18-34 44/98
00:58:36
01:05:38
718
832
Male Paul Taylor Quakers Running Club V55 63/79
00:58:42
01:05:49
719
373
Male James Winnard V50 74/98
01:00:53
01:05:49
720
998
Male Peter Cowan Quakers Running Club V50 75/98
00:58:44
01:05:51
721
796
Male Clyde Pittaway V50 76/98
00:58:49
01:05:51
722
140
Female Kate Ducker V60 9/25
00:59:54
01:05:55
723
374
Female Jennie Winnard V45 29/56
01:01:00
01:05:56
724
806
Male Marc Stubbs Sunderland Strollers 18-39 196/235
01:00:06
01:06:00
725
118
Female Diane Lockhart Quakers Running Club V40 33/59
01:00:07
01:06:05
726
1143
Male James Gardner Darlington H & AC 18-39 197/235
01:00:02
01:06:05
727
717
Female Emma Jenkinson V35 35/81
00:59:00
01:06:06
728
137
Male Allan Barker V50 77/98
01:01:09
01:06:07
729
770
Female Jill Rayner V45 30/56
01:00:06
01:06:07
730
1031
Female Nicola Coulthard V40 34/59
01:00:08
01:06:07
731
817
Male Paul Reid V40 66/76
00:59:07
01:06:10
732
823
Male David Ackroyd V65 20/23
01:00:15
01:06:11
733
243
Male Kendall Wrightson V60 33/49
01:00:08
01:06:14
734
274
Male Ianleslie Young Quakers Running Club V70+ 7/18
00:59:07
01:06:16
735
838
Male Ethan Robson 18-39 198/235
00:59:11
01:06:23
736
1175
Female Rebecca Pedley 18-34 45/98
00:59:26
01:06:24
737
129
Female Beverley Phillippo Aycliffe Running Club V50 34/74
01:00:30
01:06:26
738
640
Male Andrew Grange V45 56/76
01:00:31
01:06:32
739
515
Female Clare Clarke Evenwood Road Runners V55 12/42
00:59:27
01:06:32
740
504
Male Stephen Waldram 18-39 199/235
00:58:27
01:06:33
741
1154
Male Peter Omahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers V60 34/49
00:59:32
01:06:36
742
953
Female Fiona Green V55 13/42
00:59:25
01:06:37
743
255
Female Judith Porter Aycliffe Running Club V65 4/11
01:02:46
01:06:37
744
154
Female Pauline Ranson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers V55 14/42
01:01:41
01:06:38
745
66
Female Natalie Crowther V50 35/74
00:59:35
01:06:38
746
724
Male John Davidson North East Veterans AC V60 35/49
01:00:44
01:06:42
747
821
Female Helen Bethell V40 35/59
01:01:49
01:06:43
748
430
Male Paul Crooks V60 36/49
00:59:39
01:06:44
749
1026
Female Jane Ghundoo V45 31/56
01:04:18
01:06:44
750
558
Male John Thompson V55 64/79
01:00:39
01:06:45
751
964
Female Kirsty Cameron Aycliffe Running Club V35 36/81
01:00:50
01:06:46
752
1021
Female Ailsa Robinson 18-34 46/98
00:59:41
01:06:49
753
445
Male Phil Healey Crook & District AC V60 37/49
01:00:50
01:06:49
754
723
Male Graham Tooth V40 67/76
00:59:46
01:06:56
755
1221
Female Lol Higgin V50 36/74
01:01:51
01:06:57
756
664
Male Glyn Casswell V55 65/79
01:00:52
01:06:57
757
1243
Female Shelley Hooper V35 37/81
00:58:59
01:06:59
758
181
Male Kieran Marsh 18-39 200/235
01:03:12
01:07:01
759
1165
Male David Armstrong V60 38/49
00:58:43
01:07:05
760
756
Male Paul Finn V45 57/76
01:01:02
01:07:06
761
95
Female Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway V40 36/59
01:00:02
01:07:06
762
356
Female Claire Walker V45 32/56
01:01:12
01:07:10
763
438
Female Janet Ellis Elvet Striders V55 15/42
01:00:02
01:07:11
764
102
Female Gemma Eddy Quakers Running Club 18-34 47/98
01:01:23
01:07:28
765
995
Female Michelle Bayley V35 38/81
01:01:26
01:07:29
766
629
Male Martyn Hale V65 21/23
01:00:28
01:07:33
767
1292
Male Neil Calvert V45 58/76
01:00:29
01:07:39
768
814
Female Amanda Piper V50 37/74
01:00:37
01:07:40
769
550
Female Chloe Allan 18-34 48/98
01:01:43
01:07:42
770
513
Male Lewis Walker 18-39 201/235
01:02:41
01:07:42
771
494
Female Maureen Klein V65 5/11
00:59:45
01:07:44
772
1139
Female Mary Mowatt Evenwood Road Runners V60 10/25
01:00:38
01:07:45
773
843
Female Leona Klein 18-34 49/98
00:59:46
01:07:45
774
212
Female Faye Foster Darlington Sisters 18-34 50/98
01:01:46
01:07:48
775
211
Male Mike Foster 18-39 202/235
01:01:49
01:07:50
776
1127
Male Andy Heslop V50 78/98
01:01:02
01:08:03
777
933
Male Vinicius Ramaciotti 18-39 203/235
01:01:59
01:08:08
778
1403
Male Patrick Green V60 39/49
01:00:57
01:08:08
779
23
Male Gary Hall V60 40/49
01:04:32
01:08:09
780
700
Female Laura Phoenix 18-34 51/98
01:02:15
01:08:13
781
275
Female Louise Durkin V35 39/81
01:01:01
01:08:14
782
1066
Male Darren Fairclough Crook & District AC V50 79/98
01:06:58
01:08:20
783
346
Male Mike Boynton 18-39 204/235
01:01:11
01:08:24
784
182
Female Mary Gregory V50 38/74
01:03:19
01:08:24
785
149
Male Simon Daniels Darlington H & AC V55 66/79
01:05:55
01:08:32
786
151
Female Maria Daniels Darlington H & AC V55 16/42
01:05:55
01:08:32
787
1095
Male Karl Excell Lonely Goat RC V55 67/79
01:01:36
01:08:35
788
284
Male Luke Hope 18-39 205/235
01:00:24
01:08:38
789
1129
Female Louise Griffin Tynedale Harriers & AC V55 17/42
01:03:45
01:08:41
790
268
Female Marie Chamberlain Evenwood Road Runners 18-34 52/98
01:01:36
01:08:42
791
902
Female Laura Thompson 18-34 53/98
01:01:44
01:08:45
792
155
Female Gillian Johnson Darlington H & AC V55 18/42
01:01:45
01:08:51
793
584
Male Calvin Reid 18-39 206/235
01:01:43
01:08:56
794
949
Male Kevin Malham V60 41/49
01:05:03
01:08:57
795
971
Male Anthony Hodgson V45 59/76
01:05:07
01:09:01
796
106
Female Lisa Form V45 33/56
01:02:55
01:09:03
797
1003
Male Matty Lawn 18-39 207/235
01:00:49
01:09:03
798
973
Female Shirley Hodgson V45 34/56
01:05:11
01:09:05
799
39
Female Heather Sanderson V60 11/25
01:04:00
01:09:05
800
1000
Male Ian Hunter V50 80/98
01:01:55
01:09:05
801
304
Female Lyndsey Jenkinson V40 37/59
01:01:00
01:09:08
802
303
Female Jennifer Etherington V45 35/56
01:00:59
01:09:08
803
1164
Female Alison Armstrong V55 19/42
01:00:48
01:09:12
804
708
Male Paul Burton V55 68/79
01:03:08
01:09:13
805
1200
Male Terry Binks V55 69/79
01:04:16
01:09:20
806
1001
Male Ricki Hotton V40 68/76
01:05:42
01:09:22
807
999
Female Ashleigh Atkinson V35 40/81
01:05:42
01:09:22
808
57
Female Louise Taylor 18-34 54/98
01:04:26
01:09:25
809
483
Male Bryan Dale Quakers Running Club V70+ 8/18
01:02:20
01:09:26
810
892
Female Lindsey Brown V35 41/81
01:02:19
01:09:30
811
645
Female Wendy Stephenson V50 39/74
01:03:35
01:09:31
812
358
Male George Cawkwell Crook & District AC V70+ 9/18
01:03:32
01:09:32
813
1067
Female Sarah Fairclough Crook & District AC V50 40/74
01:03:34
01:09:34
814
1191
Male Adam Sinclair V45 60/76
01:04:30
01:09:35
815
813
Male Chris Rodgers 18-39 208/235
01:04:31
01:09:36
816
792
Female Nicola Mattison V45 36/56
01:07:03
01:09:36
817
880
Female Leanne Kane V45 37/56
01:07:03
01:09:36
818
726
Female Sharon Pearson-Turner V55 20/42
01:07:02
01:09:36
819
1124
Female Sara Brown V55 21/42
01:01:40
01:09:39
820
262
Female Rachel Leighton V35 42/81
01:03:39
01:09:39
821
238
Female Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club V60 12/25
01:03:40
01:09:42
822
25
Male Tony Jones V60 42/49
01:03:47
01:09:43
823
886
Female Carmelita Coco V50 41/74
01:02:45
01:09:44
824
710
Female Jade Robertson V35 43/81
01:01:27
01:09:44
825
966
Female Karen Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 42/74
01:03:47
01:09:45
826
819
Male Richard Tonge Aycliffe Running Club V60 43/49
01:01:45
01:09:45
827
967
Male Phillip Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 81/98
01:03:48
01:09:46
828
879
Male Mark Robson V40 69/76
01:02:46
01:09:49
829
523
Female Samantha Morrison Quakers Running Club V50 43/74
01:01:43
01:09:50
830
952
Female Clare Marx V35 44/81
01:01:45
01:09:51
831
531
Female Amanda Mcewan V55 22/42
01:02:43
01:09:51
832
396
Male Chris Davis 18-39 209/235
01:02:57
01:09:57
833
1253
Male Mark Blewitt Quakers Running Club V55 70/79
01:03:02
01:10:04
834
870
Male Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC V50 82/98
01:03:03
01:10:04
835
59
Female Emma Beadle V35 45/81
01:05:05
01:10:07
836
146
Male Andrew Campbell V40 70/76
01:04:10
01:10:11
837
90
Male Philip Wallis V60 44/49
01:03:11
01:10:11
838
26
Male Rob Denton V45 61/76
01:06:22
01:10:13
839
64
Female Victoria Emmerson V35 46/81
01:03:07
01:10:20
840
1406
Male No Details 18-39 210/235
01:05:18
01:10:23
841
562
Female Emma Morris Elvet Striders V50 44/74
01:03:09
01:10:24
842
563
Male Geraint Morris Elvet Striders V50 83/98
01:03:09
01:10:24
843
636
Female Philippa Kirkpatrick V60 13/25
01:04:28
01:10:28
844
868
Female Laura-Anne Ripley Darlington H & AC 18-34 55/98
01:04:26
01:10:29
845
596
Female Danielle Walker V40 38/59
01:03:22
01:10:30
846
1120
Male Liam Wrate 18-39 211/235
01:04:37
01:10:35
847
308
Female Rebecca Dawson V40 39/59
01:02:36
01:10:39
848
867
Female Shannon Lane 18-34 56/98
01:03:34
01:10:40
849
642
Male Keith Ford Orchard Eagles Running Club V55 71/79
01:04:37
01:10:41
850
1241
Male Kevin Bick V50 84/98
01:03:34
01:10:43
851
201
Male David Porterfield V55 72/79
01:03:37
01:10:45
852
1158
Male Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club V45 62/76
01:05:49
01:10:45
853
387
Male Paul Walton 18-39 212/235
01:02:40
01:10:45
854
9
Female Gill Colling Quakers Running Club V60 14/25
01:03:45
01:10:47
855
589
Male Gary Hammond V45 63/76
01:04:41
01:10:49
856
1215
Female Alice Rance 18-34 57/98
01:04:41
01:10:49
857
983
Female Adele Brown Quakers Running Club V50 45/74
01:04:51
01:10:50
858
245
Male Colin Prince V60 45/49
01:03:49
01:10:56
859
1071
Female Tracy Flemming Quakers Running Club V50 46/74
01:05:04
01:11:00
860
624
Female Phoebe Taylor 18-34 58/98
01:03:48
01:11:00
861
651
Female Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers V55 23/42
01:04:59
01:11:02
862
1049
Female Rachel Timms Quakers Running Club 18-34 59/98
01:04:05
01:11:07
863
132
Female Amy Gilpin 18-34 60/98
01:04:03
01:11:17
864
936
Female Wendy Noble Quakers Running Club V55 24/42
01:04:12
01:11:18
865
758
Male Merrill Smith V45 64/76
01:03:02
01:11:23
866
877
Female Ellie Harder Darlington H & AC 18-34 61/98
01:04:20
01:11:35
867
937
Male Michael Naylor 18-39 213/235
01:03:20
01:11:35
868
252
Female Cheryl Gartland 18-34 62/98
01:03:30
01:11:36
869
927
Female Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 25/42
01:05:41
01:11:39
870
655
Female Sam Baronowski Aycliffe Tri Club V40 40/59
01:05:43
01:11:40
871
1304
Female Patricia Chaplin V65 6/11
01:04:43
01:11:42
872
1008
Female Denise Evans Aycliffe Running Club V50 47/74
01:04:31
01:11:42
873
1133
Male Paul Duffy V50 85/98
01:04:31
01:11:47
874
601
Female Amy Clark V35 47/81
01:04:43
01:11:47
875
699
Female Sarah Carling Still Run Ladies Run V60 15/25
01:04:39
01:11:49
876
1293
Male Daniel Bainbridge 18-39 214/235
01:05:50
01:11:51
877
431
Female Emily Milward V40 41/59
01:04:47
01:11:52
878
539
Male John Harrison Swaledale Runners V60 46/49
01:03:51
01:11:54
879
7
Female Sarah Beech Lonely Goat RC V50 48/74
01:05:51
01:11:55
880
12
Male Allan England V50 86/98
01:05:52
01:11:55
881
100
Female Jackie Robinson V55 26/42
01:04:52
01:12:01
882
1150
Male Martin Sisk V50 87/98
01:03:51
01:12:01
883
1151
Female Deborah Sisk V50 49/74
01:03:52
01:12:01
884
156
Female Katie Thompson Sisters V35 48/81
01:03:45
01:12:04
885
10
Female Viv Williams V65 7/11
01:04:01
01:12:07
886
889
Female Holly Lambeth-Williams 18-34 63/98
01:04:50
01:12:07
887
689
Female Julie Price Darlington H & AC V45 38/56
01:05:01
01:12:08
888
103
Male Daniel Mason 18-39 215/235
01:05:05
01:12:12
889
759
Male Damien Cara 18-39 216/235
01:03:58
01:12:17
890
945
Male Michael Gurney 18-39 217/235
01:04:17
01:12:17
891
637
Female Julie Richardson V45 39/56
01:05:13
01:12:27
892
239
Male John Pinkney V50 88/98
01:05:32
01:12:30
893
1054
Male Rick Hauxwell 18-39 218/235
01:04:24
01:12:34
894
18
Female Jo Wood V45 40/56
01:04:23
01:12:37
895
46
Female Katherine Cavendish V35 49/81
01:04:33
01:12:41
896
885
Male Paul Cockburn V55 73/79
01:05:42
01:12:42
897
1105
Female Eileen Wallace V70+ 2/4
01:04:46
01:12:45
898
114
Female Lizzie Blundell V65 8/11
01:06:41
01:12:46
899
104
Female Lorraine Wallis Darlington H & AC V60 16/25
01:06:42
01:12:46
900
878
Male Allan Harder Darlington H & AC V50 89/98
01:05:35
01:12:50
901
1249
Female Jennifer Gamble V40 42/59
01:04:34
01:12:54
902
913
Female Liz Coleby Blackhill Bounders V60 17/25
01:05:54
01:12:57
903
912
Female Sarah Kemp V35 50/81
01:05:00
01:13:00
904
615
Male Jason Smith V50 90/98
01:07:04
01:13:04
905
336
Female Janice Wilson V60 18/25
01:05:53
01:13:06
906
1091
Male Kevin Mackenzie V50 91/98
01:05:05
01:13:07
907
495
Male Ian Davison V40 71/76
01:06:09
01:13:13
908
618
Male Eric Blench V70+ 10/18
01:04:59
01:13:13
909
718
Male John Knight V70+ 11/18
01:06:08
01:13:15
910
1100
Female Katherine Jefferson Orchard Eagles Running Club V55 27/42
01:05:58
01:13:15
911
177
Female Melanie Groves V45 41/56
01:06:05
01:13:17
912
257
Female Angela Freary Srg V55 28/42
01:05:16
01:13:18
913
1238
Female Eve Blance 18-34 64/98
01:05:11
01:13:18
914
1038
Female Sarah Watson Quakers Running Club V35 51/81
01:05:11
01:13:20
915
81
Female Charlotte Carey V35 52/81
01:05:24
01:13:32
916
1179
Female Imogen Jennings 18-34 65/98
01:05:37
01:13:35
917
453
Male Gerard Morton V45 65/76
01:05:27
01:13:36
918
345
Male Benjamin Bramwell 18-39 219/235
01:06:24
01:13:38
919
962
Female Katie Park-Brown 18-34 66/98
01:06:40
01:13:39
920
1025
Male Robert Liddell Orchard Eagles Running Club V45 66/76
01:07:40
01:13:43
921
981
Female Lauren Matthews 18-34 67/98
01:06:45
01:13:53
922
31
Female Samantha Simpson V50 50/74
01:06:46
01:13:55
923
288
Male Ian Stapley V50 92/98
01:06:47
01:14:03
924
56
Male Mj Mansfield 18-39 220/235
01:05:51
01:14:08
925
141
Male David Stewart Quakers Running Club V55 74/79
01:10:22
01:14:09
926
1414
Male James Mcgill 18-39 221/235
01:06:00
01:14:09
927
1024
Female Vicky Hudspith Bailey V50 51/74
01:06:06
01:14:12
928
1230
Female Lauren Whelan Run Sandymoor 18-34 68/98
01:05:54
01:14:12
929
960
Female Adele Hearne Sunderland Strollers V45 42/56
01:06:06
01:14:15
930
1089
Female Elaine Smith Evenwood Road Runners V45 43/56
01:06:17
01:14:17
931
534
Female Emma Wilmot 18-34 69/98
01:06:06
01:14:17
932
951
Female Elizabeth Beach V60 19/25
01:06:12
01:14:19
933
872
Male Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 72/76
01:08:37
01:14:34
934
1225
Male Andrew Cummings V55 75/79
01:06:36
01:14:38
935
359
Male Mick Jones V45 67/76
01:09:34
01:14:39
936
1186
Male Lee Barker 18-39 222/235
01:06:42
01:14:49
937
595
Male Stewart Walker V40 73/76
01:07:44
01:14:52
938
536
Male Martyn Coates V70+ 12/18
01:07:37
01:14:52
939
1276
Female Donna Buckley 18-34 70/98
01:07:45
01:14:53
940
773
Male Thomas Ward 18-39 223/235
01:06:49
01:14:54
941
635
Female Karen Rafiq Darlington H & AC V35 53/81
01:06:39
01:14:56
942
1281
Female Kelly Jordan Darlington H & AC V45 44/56
01:06:40
01:14:57
943
1232
Male Andy Whittam Quakers Running Club V55 76/79
01:07:56
01:15:05
944
167
Female Tracey Plaskitt Quakers Running Club V50 52/74
01:09:01
01:15:06
945
217
Female Cathie Richardson V35 54/81
01:08:59
01:15:09
946
221
Female Janette Croft V35 55/81
01:08:59
01:15:09
947
305
Male Rob King Lonely Goat RC V50 93/98
01:07:58
01:15:11
948
845
Male Andrew Moor V60 47/49
01:07:18
01:15:21
949
1298
Male Colin Langley 18-39 224/235
01:09:24
01:15:25
950
829
Female Sarah Whitehouse 18-34 71/98
01:07:22
01:15:28
951
1303
Female Anne Nicholson V55 29/42
01:07:26
01:15:28
952
1082
Female Julia Gardner Darlington H & AC V50 53/74
01:07:27
01:15:33
953
54
Female Nicola White V40 43/59
01:07:17
01:15:36
954
647
Male Dominic Ropes V55 77/79
01:08:37
01:15:40
955
646
Female Stefanie Ropes V45 45/56
01:08:38
01:15:41
956
109
Female Margaret Enstone Quakers Running Club V55 30/42
01:08:37
01:15:45
957
836
Female Keziah Morley 18-34 72/98
01:07:46
01:15:47
958
737
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell RC V70+ 13/18
01:08:47
01:15:48
959
894
Female Seongyeon Cho 18-34 73/98
01:07:49
01:15:49
960
939
Male Christopher Richardson 18-39 225/235
01:07:37
01:15:51
961
686
Male Dilesh Patel 18-39 226/235
01:07:47
01:15:52
962
738
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell RC V65 9/11
01:08:53
01:15:54
963
1257
Male Ian Barnes Darlington H & AC V70+ 14/18
01:07:47
01:15:55
964
704
Female Rachel Read Quakers Running Club V35 56/81
01:09:48
01:15:55
965
113
Female Charlene King Team Caterpillar V40 44/59
01:09:53
01:15:55
966
73
Female Akvilina Pomfret V35 57/81
01:09:49
01:15:55
967
1301
Male Peter Gibson V45 68/76
01:08:58
01:16:07
968
1007
Female Tina Bainbridge V35 58/81
01:08:56
01:16:09
969
1084
Female Sarah Gardner 18-34 74/98
01:08:26
01:16:34
970
270
Female Ruth Beattie V50 54/74
01:13:59
01:16:34
971
874
Female Michelle Allan Quakers Running Club V45 46/56
01:09:33
01:16:35
972
1058
Female Gemma Lynch 18-34 75/98
01:08:27
01:16:42
973
1250
Female Louise Franks Teesdale AC V35 59/81
01:09:32
01:16:45
974
1266
Female Zabi Dashwood Swaledale Runners 18-34 76/98
01:08:45
01:16:46
975
1128
Female Klaudia Heslop V35 60/81
01:09:45
01:16:47
976
722
Female Catherine Davies 18-34 77/98
01:08:45
01:16:47
977
298
Female Sharon Gilligan V55 31/42
01:08:47
01:16:48
978
847
Female Stephanie Thompson V40 45/59
01:08:42
01:17:03
979
14
Female Susan Bell Run Walk Run Together V50 55/74
01:08:59
01:17:04
980
1029
Female Barbara Perry V70+ 3/4
01:12:14
01:17:10
981
1111
Male Lee Brown 18-39 227/235
01:09:21
01:17:26
982
1239
Female Michelle Scruby Quakers Running Club V35 61/81
01:11:19
01:17:26
983
448
Male Stephen Dauber Darlington H & AC V65 22/23
01:09:23
01:17:37
984
1227
Female Emma Flynn Shildon Running & AC V40 46/59
01:10:43
01:18:00
985
295
Female Jenny Large 18-34 78/98
01:10:50
01:18:03
986
652
Female Gemma Brown V35 62/81
01:10:00
01:18:04
987
393
Male Richard Godden South Shields Harriers & AC V50 94/98
01:14:31
01:18:09
988
1260
Female Lisa Quinney Quakers Running Club V40 47/59
01:11:02
01:18:15
989
871
Male Andrew Anderson 18-39 228/235
01:10:21
01:18:30
990
36
Female Claire Roddham V50 56/74
01:10:38
01:18:43
991
37
Female Nicola Broadhurst V50 57/74
01:10:37
01:18:43
992
347
Female Vicky Sinski 18-34 79/98
01:10:47
01:18:49
993
425
Male Reuben Speed V50 95/98
01:10:38
01:18:58
994
461
Female Alison Whelan V55 32/42
01:10:37
01:18:58
995
329
Female Susan New Quakers Running Club V55 33/42
01:11:55
01:19:01
996
1011
Male Yousuf Al-Zadjali Orchard Eagles Running Club V60 48/49
01:11:50
01:19:07
997
1231
Male Scott Thornberry V45 69/76
01:11:06
01:19:08
998
961
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers & AC V70+ 4/4
01:12:16
01:19:17
999
833
Female Angela Taylor Quakers Running Club V50 58/74
01:12:13
01:19:20
1000
643
Male Paul Hughes V45 70/76
01:12:10
01:19:23
1001
1192
Female Yevukai Dube V35 63/81
01:11:45
01:19:49
1002
79
Male Paul Gardner V45 71/76
01:12:43
01:19:54
1003
32
Female Bex Stirland Quakers Running Club 18-34 80/98
01:12:47
01:19:54
1004
75
Female Lynsey Hall Quakers Running Club V45 47/56
01:12:45
01:19:55
1005
669
Female Kath Hull V50 59/74
01:12:45
01:20:00
1006
5
Female Nadine Grey V60 20/25
01:12:02
01:20:07
1007
791
Female Louise Ryder V50 60/74
01:11:53
01:20:12
1008
1285
Female Gail Foster Teesdale AC V50 61/74
01:12:07
01:20:12
1009
577
Female Claire Keeble V35 64/81
01:12:10
01:20:14
1010
1004
Female Jo Jones 18-34 81/98
01:12:28
01:20:28
1011
276
Female Pamela Mccormick V35 65/81
01:12:21
01:20:30
1012
214
Male Michael Hetherington V40 74/76
01:12:25
01:20:36
1013
213
Female Emma Hetherington V40 48/59
01:12:26
01:20:36
1014
1060
Male Simon Lindsay V45 72/76
01:12:18
01:20:36
1015
185
Female Jemma Gayer V50 62/74
01:13:29
01:20:39
1016
1182
Female Janine Mitchell V40 49/59
01:13:28
01:20:41
1017
924
Female Laura Carty V35 66/81
01:12:41
01:20:43
1018
549
Female Lesley Jenyns V60 21/25
01:12:40
01:20:43
1019
159
Female Rachael Armstrong V35 67/81
01:12:48
01:20:53
1020
22
Female Poar Tina V50 63/74
01:12:55
01:21:15
1021
442
Female Alison Mallen V35 68/81
01:13:13
01:21:16
1022
977
Female Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club V55 34/42
01:13:07
01:21:22
1023
72
Female Suzanne Hunter V35 69/81
01:14:14
01:21:27
1024
1209
Female Jacqueline Gregson-Wakefield V45 48/56
01:13:24
01:21:32
1025
290
Female Linda Burrell Quakers Running Club V50 64/74
01:13:35
01:21:35
1026
339
Male Simon Corner Quakers Running Club V45 73/76
01:13:34
01:21:35
1027
419
Female Molly Britton 18-34 82/98
01:16:43
01:21:42
1028
1017
Male Mark Dobson V50 96/98
01:14:30
01:21:46
1029
701
Male Ronnie Read Darlington H & AC V60 49/49
01:13:36
01:21:46
1030
1119
Female Camille Hilditch Coxhoe On The Run 18-34 83/98
01:13:37
01:21:46
1031
1400
Male No Details 18-39 229/235
01:13:40
01:21:49
1032
1193
Male Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club V40 75/76
01:14:36
01:21:54
1033
1302
Female Lucy Bendle Quakers Running Club V55 35/42
01:14:45
01:22:00
1034
1246
Female Isabelle Bell V50 65/74
01:14:45
01:22:01
1035
627
Male Hugh Jenyns Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V70+ 15/18
01:14:05
01:22:09
1036
632
Male Andy Brook 18-39 230/235
01:14:13
01:22:20
1037
605
Female Ella Cunningham 18-34 84/98
01:14:01
01:22:24
1038
604
Female Louise Waterson V45 49/56
01:14:09
01:22:25
1039
1138
Male Patrick Ryan V70+ 16/18
01:15:25
01:22:40
1040
900
Female Alison Bradbury V60 22/25
01:14:35
01:22:45
1041
269
Female Sarah Pardington Bedale & Aiskew Runners V45 50/56
01:14:46
01:22:46
1042
1156
Female Catherine Neill 18-34 85/98
01:14:29
01:22:50
1043
649
Female Angela Smith V45 51/56
01:14:32
01:22:51
1044
559
Female Louise Taylor 18-34 86/98
01:14:34
01:22:52
1045
330
Female Jade Gilbert Srdi 18-34 87/98
01:14:43
01:23:01
1046
235
Female Katie Bain 18-34 88/98
01:16:03
01:23:05
1047
800
Female Rachel Wray V40 50/59
01:14:59
01:23:06
1048
753
Female Tracey Pickering Aycliffe Running Club V55 36/42
01:14:52
01:23:13
1049
1294
Female Kelly-Anne Ord V35 70/81
01:15:11
01:23:30
1050
97
Female Sue Sharpe Redcar Running Club V55 37/42
01:15:16
01:23:32
1051
463
Male Andrew Scott 18-39 231/235
01:15:36
01:23:42
1052
242
Male Michael King Quakers Running Club V55 78/79
01:16:32
01:23:44
1053
166
Female Roberta Moore V60 23/25
01:15:26
01:23:51
1054
736
Male Mark Straughan V40 76/76
01:16:00
01:24:04
1055
544
Female Sarah Dent 18-34 89/98
01:15:51
01:24:04
1056
587
Female Clare Wells V40 51/59
01:15:52
01:24:10
1057
364
Female Laura Carter 18-34 90/98
01:16:05
01:24:23
1058
1408
Male Andy Walker 18-39 232/235
01:16:27
01:24:37
1059
378
Female Annie Robinson V35 71/81
01:17:37
01:24:47
1060
581
Female Claire Hardy V40 52/59
01:17:37
01:24:47
1061
417
Male Christopher Bromfield V55 79/79
01:16:55
01:24:57
1062
630
Female Ruth Harker Swaledale Runners V35 72/81
01:17:03
01:25:06
1063
579
Female Abbie Willson Quakers Running Club V35 73/81
01:17:07
01:25:13
1064
620
Female Harriet Scott 18-34 91/98
01:17:02
01:25:14
1065
1256
Female Nicole Westmarland Quakers Running Club V40 53/59
01:16:56
01:25:15
1066
1262
Female Lynn Peacock V50 66/74
01:16:57
01:25:16
1067
703
Female Debs Hughes V55 38/42
01:17:00
01:25:19
1068
754
Male Clifford Pickering Aycliffe Running Club V65 23/23
01:17:25
01:25:45
1069
89
Female Kay Crossling Run Walk Run Together V60 24/25
01:17:37
01:25:52
1070
33
Female Alison Macnaughton-Jones Run Walk Run Together V50 67/74
01:17:37
01:25:52
1071
600
Female Jane Burnside Aycliffe Running Club V65 10/11
01:17:54
01:26:14
1072
1104
Male Brett Rome V45 74/76
01:17:56
01:26:17
1073
628
Female Nikki Gaynor V45 52/56
01:23:45
01:26:21
1074
619
Female Charlotte Johnson V35 74/81
01:18:36
01:26:49
1075
291
Female Lisa Johnstone Quakers Running Club V50 68/74
01:20:04
01:27:17
1076
1211
Female Jennifer Foster V40 54/59
01:19:16
01:27:23
1077
1094
Female Katherine Stubbings V45 53/56
01:19:12
01:27:30
1078
1240
Female Sarah Mctimoney V40 55/59
01:19:20
01:27:33
1079
897
Male Richard Bradley V45 75/76
01:19:21
01:27:38
1080
895
Female Kathryn Bradley Darlington H & AC V35 75/81
01:19:21
01:27:38
1081
561
Female Hannah Lloyd 18-34 92/98
01:20:59
01:28:14
1082
85
Female Charlotte Swainston 18-34 93/98
01:20:05
01:28:19
1083
174
Female Julie Stead V55 39/42
01:20:13
01:28:30
1084
1233
Female Donna Bate Run Walk Run Together V45 54/56
01:20:24
01:28:40
1085
38
Female Jill Pegram Run Walk Run Together V60 25/25
01:20:25
01:28:41
1086
1189
Female Jill Waldock Run Walk Run Together V35 76/81
01:20:25
01:28:41
1087
793
Male Aiden Flynn JNR 11/11
01:20:48
01:29:01
1088
1255
Female Kat Urban V35 77/81
01:21:03
01:29:10
1089
984
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers & AC V70+ 17/18
01:21:25
01:29:52
1090
690
Male Gavin Beagle V50 97/98
01:21:49
01:30:09
1091
157
Female Kathleen Jones V50 69/74
01:22:02
01:30:16
1092
34
Female Caroline Maychell Quakers Running Club V50 70/74
01:22:04
01:30:17
1093
123
Female Sue Alexander Quakers Running Club V50 71/74
01:22:03
01:30:17
1094
473
Female Sarah Tweedy Sunderland Strollers V40 56/59
01:22:10
01:30:20
1095
115
Male Stothard Ian Aycliffe Running Club V50 98/98
01:24:15
01:31:26
1096
537
Female Margaret Waterson V65 11/11
01:23:36
01:31:52
1097
929
Female Emma Welch V50 72/74
01:23:35
01:31:52
1098
77
Female Joanne Cooke V40 57/59
01:23:30
01:31:54
1099
1043
Female Sangeeta Peddinti V45 55/56
01:23:39
01:32:00
1100
343
Female Jackie Stone V55 40/42
01:23:57
01:32:01
1101
160
Female Elizabeth Andrews V40 58/59
01:23:55
01:32:04
1102
354
Female Esther Gibbs 18-34 94/98
01:24:17
01:32:29
1103
318
Female Dory Dronsfield V35 78/81
01:24:16
01:32:32
1104
1044
Female Simerdeep Tokas V35 79/81
01:24:28
01:32:49
1105
543
Female Kate Britton 18-34 95/98
01:25:44
01:33:56
1106
8
Male Dean Storey 18-39 233/235
01:25:48
01:33:58
1107
13
Male Kenneth Michaels 18-39 234/235
01:25:49
01:34:00
1108
16
Female Katie Michaels V35 80/81
01:25:45
01:34:00
1109
392
Male Tim Smith V70+ 18/18
01:26:11
01:34:33
1110
205
Male Robert Bateman Quakers Running Club V45 76/76
01:26:28
01:34:42
1111
233
Female Jane Bell V55 41/42
01:27:12
01:35:26
1112
78
Female Sue Gowling Rwrt V55 42/42
01:27:21
01:35:35
1113
911
Female Jill Deane V50 73/74
01:28:07
01:36:19
1114
1088
Female Melanie Lisle 18-34 96/98
01:28:35
01:36:59
1115
377
Female Lisa Chidlow V50 74/74
01:29:14
01:37:37
1116
1059
Female Lyndsey Taylor V45 56/56
01:29:13
01:37:37
1117
1415
Female Lauren Bewick Darlington H & AC 18-34 97/98
01:30:14
01:38:30
1118
366
Female Katie Macfarlane Quakers Running Club 18-34 98/98
01:30:29
01:38:42
1119
1244
Female Faye Townsend Evenwood Road Runners V35 81/81
01:30:38
01:38:42
1120
439
Female Nicola Mckay V40 59/59
01:46:22
01:54:38
1121
421
Male Chris Metcalfe 18-39 235/235
01:52:40
01:57:40