The SG Petch Darlington 3K

The 7th August 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3041
Female Zara Jones Darlington H & AC Ages 14+ 1/3
00:10:58
00:10:59
2
3019
Male Matthew Foster Darlington H & AC Ages 12-13 1/5
00:10:58
00:11:00
3
3042
Male Cameron Henderson Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 12-13 2/5
00:11:03
00:11:03
4
3033
Male Ollie Curran Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 1/11
00:11:10
00:11:13
5
3036
Female Freya Talman Darlington H & AC Ages 14+ 2/3
00:11:24
00:11:24
6
3028
Female Grace Derry Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 14+ 3/3
00:11:32
00:11:32
7
3004
Male Henry Gooding Darlington H & AC Ages 14+ 1/3
00:11:32
00:11:32
8
3026
Male Jake Holmes Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 10-11 2/11
00:11:35
00:11:37
9
3058
Male James Wilkin Ages 14+ 2/3
00:11:41
00:11:41
10
3049
Male James I'anson Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 3/11
00:11:41
00:11:43
11
3018
Female Emily Collingwood Gateshead Harriers & AC Ages 12-13 1/10
00:11:45
00:11:47
12
3051
Male Daniel Callaghan Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 4/11
00:11:55
00:11:58
13
3025
Female Connie Wilford Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 10-11 1/13
00:12:01
00:12:03
14
3029
Male Lucas Rogers Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 5/11
00:12:10
00:12:11
15
3048
Male Alfie Clarkson Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 8-9 1/7
00:12:10
00:12:13
16
3056
Male Matty Richardson Crook & District AC Ages 10-11 6/11
00:12:28
00:12:30
17
3032
Female Martha Shakesheff Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 12-13 2/10
00:12:31
00:12:32
18
3017
Male Miles Etherington Ages 8-9 2/7
00:12:39
00:12:42
19
3040
Female Abigail Ferguson Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 8-9 1/13
00:12:42
00:12:46
20
3050
Male Ryan Donaldson Crook & District AC Ages 12-13 3/5
00:12:49
00:12:52
21
3043
Female Lottie Graves Darlington H & AC Ages 12-13 3/10
00:12:55
00:12:55
22
3021
Female Caitlin Lloyd Ages 12-13 4/10
00:12:57
00:12:58
23
3011
Female Sasha Patterson Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 2/13
00:13:01
00:13:04
24
3055
Male Taylor Kyle Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 7/11
-00:42:19
00:13:08
25
3031
Female Grace Robinson-Tregear Darlington H & AC Ages 12-13 5/10
00:13:08
00:13:09
26
3008
Female Chloe Graham Darlington H & AC Ages 12-13 6/10
00:13:10
00:13:12
27
3039
Male Jon Calver Ages 14+ 3/3
00:13:29
00:13:33
28
3054
Male Matthew Graham Sedgefield Harriers Ages 10-11 8/11
00:13:40
00:13:43
29
3030
Female Isabelle Smith Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 10-11 3/13
00:13:42
00:13:44
30
3060
Female Abigail Marley Ages 10-11 4/13
00:13:45
00:13:47
31
3061
Female Eva Kerruish Ages 10-11 5/13
00:13:49
00:13:52
32
3001
Male George Togher Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 9/11
00:13:54
00:13:58
33
3003
Female Isabelle Holdcroft Darlington H & AC Ages 12-13 7/10
00:14:00
00:14:02
34
3062
Female Mila Parnaby Aycliffe Running Club Ages 8-9 2/13
00:14:03
00:14:07
35
3052
Female Lucy Hellewell Darlington H & AC Ages 8-9 3/13
00:14:10
00:14:13
36
3066
Male Maksymilian Konczynski Ages 8-9 3/7
-00:29:42
00:14:16
37
3038
Male Sam Morris Ages 12-13 4/5
00:14:16
00:14:19
38
3027
Female Alyssa Morris Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 8-9 4/13
00:14:18
00:14:23
39
3007
Female Maisy Newby-Higginbottom Crook & District AC Ages 8-9 5/13
00:14:29
00:14:32
40
3037
Female Lydia Hayward Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 8-9 6/13
00:14:27
00:14:32
41
3063
Female Evelina Barras Ages 10-11 6/13
00:14:30
00:14:32
42
3024
Female Frayer Garnett Allerton Junior Athletic Club Ages 8-9 7/13
00:14:29
00:14:34
43
3022
Female Darcy-Mae Boggon Ages 8-9 8/13
00:14:40
00:14:46
44
3015
Female Alice Gooding Ages 12-13 8/10
00:15:06
00:15:07
45
3005
Male Peter Gooding Ages 10-11 10/11
00:15:09
00:15:11
46
3065
Male Luke Johnson Darlington H & AC Ages 8-9 4/7
00:15:10
00:15:14
47
3009
Female Beth Graham Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 7/13
00:15:13
00:15:16
48
3034
Male Robbie Mcallister Ages 8-9 5/7
00:15:14
00:15:18
49
3067
Female Beth Johnson Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 8/13
00:15:24
00:15:26
50
3053
Female Violet Mclean Ages 12-13 9/10
00:15:28
00:15:30
51
3002
Female Jacob Addison Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 9/13
00:15:28
00:15:31
52
3010
Female Lucy Donaldson Crook & District AC Ages 10-11 10/13
00:15:35
00:15:37
53
3047
Male Samuel Mitchell Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 11/11
00:15:56
00:15:59
54
3006
Male Edward Gooding Ages 8-9 6/7
00:15:56
00:16:00
55
3044
Female Hettie Graves Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 11/13
00:16:06
00:16:09
56
3035
Female Olivia Edson Ages 8-9 9/13
00:16:14
00:16:18
57
3016
Male Mason Bales Ages 8-9 7/7
00:16:19
00:16:22
58
3046
Female Grace Wright Ages 8-9 10/13
00:16:30
00:16:34
59
3020
Female Audrey Miller Darlington H & AC Ages 10-11 12/13
00:16:35
00:16:38
60
3057
Female Matilda Waugh Ages 10-11 13/13
-00:34:10
00:17:08
61
3023
Female Mary Shroufi Ages 8-9 11/13
00:17:37
00:17:42
62
3059
Female Eve Etherington Ages 8-9 12/13
00:18:21
00:18:26
63
3012
Female Zara Edwards Ages 12-13 10/10
00:18:28
00:18:29
64
3064
Female Georgina Taylor Evenwood Road Runners Ages 8-9 13/13
00:20:14
00:20:19
65
3045
Male Daniel Wright Ages 12-13 5/5
00:21:43
00:21:44