← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
59
Male
Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC
MSNR
1/15
01:13:26
01:13:28
2
34
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
MSNR
2/15
01:13:57
01:13:58
3
7
Male
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
1/11
01:14:01
01:14:02
4
66
Male
Russell Greaves City Of Hull AC
MSNR
3/15
01:15:48
01:15:50
5
17
Male
Richard Bugg Army
MSNR
4/15
01:17:31
01:17:33
6
57
Male
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
MSNR
5/15
01:19:52
01:19:54
7
133
Male
David Smithers York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
2/11
01:20:38
01:20:41
8
128
Male
Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
MSNR
6/15
01:20:58
01:21:00
9
25
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC
V40
1/15
01:22:07
01:22:09
10
84
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
MSNR
7/15
01:22:47
01:22:49
11
42
Male
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders
V60
1/9
01:23:26
01:23:29
12
148
Male
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
1/19
01:23:39
01:23:43
13
40
Male
Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC
V55
2/19
01:24:15
01:24:17
14
132
Male
Joseph Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers
MSNR
8/15
01:24:14
01:24:18
15
64
Male
David Gossip Pocklington Runners
V40
2/15
01:24:18
01:24:20
16
104
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
FSNR
1/9
01:24:19
01:24:22
17
4
Male
Steve Babb City Of Hull AC
V50
1/15
01:24:29
01:24:33
18
164
Male
James Holloway
V40
3/15
01:24:50
01:24:52
19
89
Male
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers
V55
3/19
01:26:11
01:26:13
20
98
Male
Ian Martin Vale of York Athletic Community
V55
4/19
01:27:07
01:27:11
21
78
Male
Andrew Hemmings City Of Hull AC
V40
4/15
01:28:14
01:28:17
22
74
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
2/15
01:29:59
01:30:02
23
69
Female
Hazel Hall York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
1/12
01:30:50
01:30:54
24
86
Male
Stephen Jackson
V55
5/19
01:31:10
01:31:16
25
2
Male
Barry Atkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
2/9
01:31:53
01:31:58
26
10
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
5/15
01:32:05
01:32:06
27
158
Male
Nicholas-Mark Wilson
V55
6/19
01:32:00
01:32:08
28
96
Male
David Lancaster City of York AC
V65
1/7
01:32:43
01:32:48
29
33
Male
Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers AC
V55
7/19
01:32:47
01:32:53
30
21
Male
Paul Cartwright City Of Hull AC
V65
2/7
01:32:53
01:33:00
31
88
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V50
3/15
01:33:46
01:33:49
32
118
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
8/19
01:34:15
01:34:17
33
83
Male
Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC
V55
9/19
01:34:19
01:34:25
34
82
Male
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/15
01:34:43
01:34:45
35
151
Male
Anthony Waring Holmfirth Harriers AC
V50
4/15
01:34:45
01:34:51
36
125
Male
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
V50
5/15
01:35:00
01:35:06
37
95
Male
Robert Kucharski Danum Harriers
V55
10/19
01:35:40
01:35:43
38
63
Male
Paul Good
V40
7/15
01:36:16
01:36:18
39
62
Male
Jonathan Godfrey City Of Hull AC
V50
6/15
01:36:39
01:36:47
40
124
Male
Jim Rogers City Of Hull AC
V55
11/19
01:36:51
01:36:57
41
79
Male
Callum Holness
MSNR
9/15
01:38:10
01:38:14
42
54
Male
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
12/19
01:38:40
01:38:45
43
122
Male
Andy Reeves Pickering Running Club
V40
8/15
01:38:55
01:39:01
44
127
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V70+
1/8
01:38:54
01:39:03
45
154
Male
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
V45
3/11
01:38:57
01:39:07
46
161
Male
Paul Woodgate Caistor Running Club
V40
9/15
01:39:00
01:39:09
47
87
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
7/15
01:39:14
01:39:20
48
121
Male
Nathaniel Redcliffe Danum Harriers
MSNR
10/15
01:39:56
01:40:01
49
146
Male
David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
3/9
01:40:40
01:40:46
50
75
Female
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
V50
1/6
01:41:21
01:41:25
51
53
Male
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club
V70+
2/8
01:41:36
01:41:42
52
45
Male
Aaron England City Of Hull AC
MSNR
11/15
01:42:08
01:42:13
53
46
Female
Lois England City Of Hull AC
FSNR
2/9
01:42:08
01:42:13
54
136
Female
Eleanor Storey Danum Harriers
FSNR
3/9
01:42:35
01:42:39
55
68
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley Athletic Club
V45
2/12
01:43:12
01:43:17
56
129
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
V40
1/4
01:43:34
01:43:41
57
50
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/9
01:43:45
01:43:52
58
49
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
2/6
01:43:44
01:43:52
59
116
Male
Kevin Penny City Of Hull AC
V60
5/9
01:43:53
01:44:02
60
73
Male
Robin Harris
V65
3/7
01:43:57
01:44:03
61
137
Male
Adam Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers AC
V50
8/15
01:44:16
01:44:21
62
131
Male
Kevin Sipling
V55
13/19
01:44:23
01:44:37
63
56
Female
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC
FSNR
4/9
01:45:23
01:45:28
64
101
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
9/15
01:45:24
01:45:32
65
36
Male
Garry Doubtfire
V65
4/7
01:45:53
01:46:05
66
31
Male
Gerard Daly Pocklington Runners
V50
10/15
01:46:00
01:46:10
67
8
Female
Elizabeth Beardsley Pocklington Runners
V55
1/5
01:46:05
01:46:18
68
67
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V55
14/19
01:46:13
01:46:21
69
11
Male
Gareth Botterill Driffield Striders
V40
10/15
01:46:38
01:46:44
70
55
Female
Audrey Gahan Donore Harriers
V45
3/12
01:46:43
01:46:51
71
130
Female
Naomi Shields Holmfirth Harriers AC
FSNR
5/9
01:47:01
01:47:07
72
110
Female
Nicky Ottaway Holmfirth Harriers AC
V45
4/12
01:47:41
01:47:46
73
157
Male
Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
11/15
01:48:18
01:48:33
74
134
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
6/9
01:48:48
01:49:01
75
61
Female
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners
V60
1/2
01:49:05
01:49:11
76
28
Female
Rachel Cope
V40
2/4
01:49:27
01:49:34
77
99
Male
Brynnen Massey
V60
7/9
01:49:27
01:49:37
78
18
Female
Eleanor Bull Danum Harriers
V50
3/6
01:49:46
01:49:51
79
109
Female
Lindsay Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC
FSNR
6/9
01:50:11
01:50:23
80
44
Female
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club
FSNR
7/9
01:50:17
01:50:25
81
20
Male
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
V65
5/7
01:50:32
01:50:42
82
29
Female
Wendy Cree Pocklington Runners
V45
5/12
01:51:29
01:51:42
83
13
Male
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
V60
8/9
01:51:34
01:51:42
84
160
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
V45
4/11
01:52:00
01:52:08
85
35
Male
Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners
V50
12/15
01:52:15
01:52:29
86
77
Female
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
6/12
01:52:27
01:52:32
87
27
Male
Thomas Coombes York Knavesmire Harriers
MSNR
12/15
01:52:43
01:52:49
88
123
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
11/15
01:52:43
01:52:49
89
48
Female
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering Running Club
V55
2/5
01:52:55
01:53:05
90
106
Male
Peter Needler
V70+
3/8
01:53:26
01:53:37
91
144
Male
Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
13/15
01:53:59
01:54:07
92
70
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC
V55
15/19
01:54:07
01:54:14
93
162
Female
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
7/12
01:54:15
01:54:22
94
163
Male
Nick Scruton
V45
5/11
01:54:11
01:54:25
95
97
Female
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers
V55
3/5
01:54:25
01:54:36
96
41
Male
Michael Dugan
V40
12/15
01:54:56
01:55:11
97
153
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club
V70+
4/8
01:55:22
01:55:30
98
1
Male
Talal Altayeb City Of Hull AC
V45
6/11
01:55:40
01:55:50
99
22
Male
Adam Cawkill
V40
13/15
01:55:38
01:55:52
100
92
Male
Courtney Kirk Danum Harriers
MSNR
14/15
01:56:07
01:56:12
101
19
Female
Jenny Burton Danum Harriers
V35
1/3
01:56:02
01:56:12
102
103
Female
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
2/2
01:57:05
01:57:12
103
93
Male
Richard Kirkpatrick Bridlington Road Runners
MSNR
15/15
01:58:01
01:58:11
104
30
Female
Joanna Dagnan Bridlington Road Runners
V35
2/3
01:58:03
01:58:11
105
159
Female
Linda Winstanley
FSNR
8/9
01:58:01
01:58:12
106
72
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
V65+
1/1
01:59:26
01:59:34
107
105
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
5/8
02:00:20
02:00:29
108
12
Female
Stephanie Bowen
FSNR
9/9
02:01:08
02:01:16
109
113
Male
Martin Peacock City Of Hull AC
V70+
6/8
02:02:14
02:02:27
110
6
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
8/12
02:02:20
02:02:30
111
111
Female
Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC
V35
3/3
02:02:21
02:02:33
112
52
Male
Luke Fletcher Driffield Striders
V45
7/11
02:03:35
02:03:47
113
5
Male
Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
7/8
02:04:06
02:04:18
114
91
Female
Alice Kirk
V45
9/12
02:04:25
02:04:36
115
47
Female
Clare Evans
V45
10/12
02:04:24
02:04:36
116
32
Female
Catherine Dessoy
V55
4/5
02:04:57
02:05:07
117
107
Male
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers
V50
13/15
02:05:41
02:05:53
118
145
Male
Anthony Walker
V45
8/11
02:06:41
02:06:56
119
65
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
V45
9/11
02:07:53
02:08:01
120
102
Male
Kieran Mccausland Pocklington Runners
V40
14/15
02:07:59
02:08:13
121
9
Female
Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
3/4
02:08:24
02:08:32
122
112
Female
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club
V45
11/12
02:08:42
02:08:53
123
71
Male
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC
V65
6/7
02:09:50
02:09:58
124
80
Male
Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC
V50
14/15
02:10:00
02:10:10
125
100
Female
Sharon Mccann
V50
4/6
02:10:44
02:10:59
126
150
Male
Aaron Walton
V55
16/19
02:12:09
02:12:26
127
15
Female
Debbie Bruce
V50
5/6
02:12:57
02:13:09
128
16
Female
Teresa Bruce
V45
12/12
02:12:59
02:13:09
129
119
Male
Jason Powdrell
V45
10/11
02:14:26
02:14:40
130
155
Male
Anthony Whitley City Of Hull AC
V55
17/19
02:15:01
02:15:18
131
14
Male
Derek Brooks
V65
7/7
02:16:16
02:16:24
132
138
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70+
8/8
02:18:56
02:19:08
133
142
Male
Rod Turner Beverley Athletic Club
V60
9/9
02:19:35
02:19:49
134
117
Male
Andy Pierce
V40
15/15
02:19:51
02:20:05
135
24
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc
V50
6/6
02:21:22
02:21:33
136
143
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
15/15
02:23:35
02:23:48
137
149
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
18/19
02:23:35
02:23:48
138
51
Male
John Field Holmfirth Harriers AC
V45
11/11
02:25:40
02:25:47
139
120
Female
Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/4
02:39:31
02:39:42
140
152
Female
Denise Warner
V55
5/5
02:41:20
02:41:32
141
58
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
19/19
02:42:12
02:42:24