← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
928
Male
Shane Grace St Theresas AC
V40
1/70
01:14:08
01:14:08
2
30
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
2/70
01:18:32
01:18:32
3
98
Male
Hugh Tomlinson City of Hull AC
SNR
1/172
01:19:31
01:19:31
4
258
Male
Mike Potter Lonely Goat RC
V40
3/70
01:21:14
01:21:19
5
208
Male
Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK
SNR
2/172
01:21:24
01:21:27
6
93
Male
David Tyas City of Hull AC
SNR
3/172
01:21:40
01:21:40
7
698
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
4/172
01:21:59
01:21:59
8
725
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
5/172
01:22:16
01:22:16
9
780
Male
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
V50
1/69
01:22:44
01:22:46
10
446
Male
Adam Leighton
SNR
6/172
01:23:21
01:23:24
11
971
Male
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
4/70
01:24:32
01:24:32
12
962
Male
Olly Sizer
SNR
7/172
01:25:36
01:25:40
13
155
Male
Chris Snowball Wakefield & District Harriers & Ac
SNR
8/172
01:25:37
01:25:41
14
283
Female
Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers and AC
SNR
1/57
01:26:00
01:26:00
15
94
Male
David Tune Rotherham Harriers and AC
V50
2/69
01:26:01
01:26:01
16
638
Male
Matthew Farrier
SNR
9/172
01:26:41
01:26:43
17
987
Male
Harry Bowers
SNR
10/172
01:27:02
01:27:12
18
332
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
2/57
01:27:12
01:27:14
19
758
Male
John Chatwin Ripon Runners
V40
5/70
01:27:24
01:27:27
20
540
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
3/69
01:27:49
01:27:51
21
427
Male
Michael Longshaw
SNR
11/172
01:28:08
01:28:11
22
568
Male
Tadeusz Gumulka
V40
6/70
01:28:21
01:28:24
23
367
Male
Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club
V50
4/69
01:28:47
01:28:52
24
536
Male
Andy Hauton Nettleham Trotters Running Group
V50
5/69
01:28:53
01:29:00
25
569
Male
Ben Gudgeon
SNR
12/172
01:29:56
01:30:09
26
47
Male
Edward Whittle
V40
7/70
01:30:11
01:30:16
27
939
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V50
6/69
01:30:15
01:30:19
28
502
Male
Paul Hurren
V40
8/70
01:31:30
01:31:37
29
903
Male
Daniel Nutt
V40
9/70
01:31:34
01:31:42
30
589
Male
Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC
V50
7/69
01:31:42
01:31:48
31
985
Male
Stephen Greenall School Of Hard Knocks
V55
1/46
01:32:08
01:32:17
32
147
Male
Rob Spreckley
V50
8/69
01:32:50
01:32:59
33
264
Male
Jack Pinder
SNR
13/172
01:33:02
01:33:02
34
549
Male
Daniel Hargreaves
V40
10/70
01:32:53
01:33:07
35
451
Male
Andy Lawty
V50
9/69
01:32:59
01:33:15
36
601
Male
Cameron George
SNR
14/172
01:33:09
01:33:18
37
961
Male
Gavin Simpson Selby Striders
SNR
15/172
01:33:26
01:33:35
38
845
Male
Paul Barnes
V45
1/48
01:33:32
01:33:37
39
48
Male
Samuel Whiteley
SNR
16/172
01:33:29
01:33:38
40
901
Male
Paul Osborne Lonely Goat RC
V45
2/48
01:33:39
01:33:43
41
719
Male
Luke Craven Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
SNR
17/172
01:33:45
01:34:23
42
593
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
18/172
01:34:21
01:34:27
43
945
Male
David Long
SNR
19/172
01:34:27
01:34:32
44
692
Male
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
10/69
01:34:29
01:34:38
45
821
Male
Liam Bloundele
SNR
20/172
01:34:38
01:34:41
46
211
Male
Neil Ryan Vale Of York Athletic Community
V45
3/48
01:34:44
01:34:55
47
977
Male
Mark Yates
V40
11/70
01:34:47
01:34:56
48
931
Male
Jamie Hill Queensbury RC
V40
12/70
01:34:51
01:35:07
49
907
Male
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
V40
13/70
01:35:06
01:35:08
50
403
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
SNR
21/172
01:35:00
01:35:08
51
257
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
2/46
01:35:18
01:35:22
52
723
Male
Peter Cox
SNR
22/172
01:35:32
01:35:35
53
709
Male
Alex Czapla
SNR
23/172
01:35:29
01:35:36
54
180
Male
Brendan Shipley
V45
4/48
01:35:30
01:35:44
55
648
Male
Lee Escott Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
14/70
01:35:21
01:35:50
56
921
Male
Luke Caldwell
SNR
24/172
01:35:46
01:35:52
57
146
Male
David Stainthorpe Snaith And Cowick Running Club
V50
11/69
01:35:22
01:35:58
58
641
Male
Declan Farley
SNR
25/172
01:36:03
01:36:11
59
586
Male
Sam Goodban
SNR
26/172
01:36:06
01:36:12
60
75
Male
Darren Waller
SNR
27/172
01:36:10
01:36:21
61
789
Male
Tom Brown
SNR
28/172
01:36:28
01:36:37
62
56
Male
Harry West
SNR
29/172
01:36:48
01:36:48
63
862
Female
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
V45
1/23
01:36:43
01:36:49
64
575
Male
Russell Greaves City of Hull AC
SNR
30/172
01:36:46
01:36:50
65
310
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V60
1/30
01:37:11
01:37:16
66
855
Male
Matthew Baker-Balding
SNR
31/172
01:36:45
01:37:24
67
752
Male
Richard Clark
SNR
32/172
01:37:26
01:37:30
68
631
Male
Harry Fenton
U22
1/4
01:37:45
01:37:53
69
844
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
V40
15/70
01:37:49
01:37:54
70
148
Male
Alan Spittlehouse
V40
16/70
01:37:30
01:37:58
71
654
Male
William Edwards Barton & District Ac
SNR
33/172
01:37:29
01:38:07
72
353
Male
Owen Mills Edinburgh Running Network
SNR
34/172
01:38:08
01:38:18
73
905
Male
Pawel Korzen
V50
12/69
01:38:11
01:38:19
74
916
Male
David Amers
V40
17/70
01:38:12
01:38:21
75
655
Male
Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club
V45
5/48
01:38:25
01:38:37
76
377
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc
V60
2/30
01:38:25
01:38:39
77
268
Male
Thomas Phillips
SNR
35/172
01:38:48
01:38:52
78
114
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
18/70
01:38:47
01:38:53
79
390
Male
Jake Massey
SNR
36/172
01:38:49
01:38:55
80
461
Female
Barbora Kolarikova
SNR
3/57
01:38:50
01:38:57
81
259
Male
Wesley Possible City of York AC
SNR
37/172
01:38:49
01:39:01
82
64
Male
Daniel Webb
SNR
38/172
01:38:58
01:39:09
83
774
Female
Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners
SNR
4/57
01:39:02
01:39:21
84
177
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
19/70
01:39:07
01:39:23
85
178
Male
Abdul Siddiqi RAF Athletics
V50
13/69
01:38:59
01:39:29
86
978
Male
Ashley Young Askern District RC
SNR
39/172
01:39:45
01:39:52
87
936
Male
Lukasz Jakiela City of Hull AC
SNR
40/172
01:38:42
01:39:53
88
271
Male
Mat Phillimore
V40
20/70
01:39:40
01:39:54
89
129
Male
Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC
V40
21/70
01:39:42
01:39:59
90
963
Female
Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
1/29
01:39:08
01:40:02
91
541
Male
Lee Harrison
SNR
41/172
01:39:19
01:40:10
92
101
Male
Daniel Toffolo
V50
14/69
01:40:01
01:40:11
93
128
Male
Ian Swan Radcliffe AC
V45
6/48
01:40:11
01:40:15
94
287
Male
Chris Paxton Radcliffe AC
V40
22/70
01:40:13
01:40:16
95
466
Male
Dan Kidd Pocklington Runners
V50
15/69
01:39:50
01:40:16
96
481
Male
Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac
SNR
42/172
01:40:09
01:40:17
97
918
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
V40
23/70
01:40:25
01:40:37
98
824
Male
James Bland
SNR
43/172
01:40:50
01:41:10
99
900
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
3/30
01:40:59
01:41:11
100
424
Female
Olivia Lord
SNR
5/57
01:40:59
01:41:20
101
362
Male
Ryan Mewis
SNR
44/172
01:41:01
01:41:26
102
428
Male
Nick Longhorn
V45
7/48
01:41:03
01:41:30
103
548
Male
Chris Harker
SNR
45/172
01:41:06
01:41:40
104
320
Male
Mark Nicholson
SNR
46/172
01:41:38
01:41:42
105
374
Female
Lauren Mcpherson
SNR
6/57
01:41:46
01:41:46
106
539
Female
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
V50
2/29
01:41:53
01:41:56
107
948
Male
Matt Mcgrath
V40
24/70
01:41:44
01:42:03
108
570
Male
Martin Grundy
V50
16/69
01:41:43
01:42:15
109
49
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
3/46
01:42:10
01:42:18
110
284
Male
Kenneth Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
4/30
01:42:03
01:42:20
111
656
Male
Tom Eckersley
V40
25/70
01:42:20
01:42:34
112
919
Male
Derek Brown City of Hull AC
V55
4/46
01:42:11
01:42:35
113
50
Male
Graeme Whitehead
SNR
47/172
01:41:32
01:42:38
114
910
Male
Rob Dillon
SNR
48/172
01:42:21
01:42:41
115
395
Female
Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
7/57
01:42:36
01:42:45
116
991
Male
Jakub Boczkowski
SNR
49/172
01:42:42
01:42:55
117
979
Male
Oliver Kemp
SNR
50/172
01:42:46
01:43:00
118
947
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
5/46
01:42:51
01:43:08
119
113
Male
Richard Tempest Bingley Harriers & AC
Unknown
1/4
01:42:56
01:43:11
120
980
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
1/17
01:42:59
01:43:12
121
621
Male
Sam Fletcher
SNR
51/172
01:43:01
01:43:14
122
674
Male
Paul Dove
V45
8/48
01:43:03
01:43:15
123
546
Male
Leigh Harness
SNR
52/172
01:42:50
01:43:18
124
966
Male
Serafin Torquido Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
SNR
53/172
01:43:16
01:43:26
125
513
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
V40
26/70
01:43:39
01:43:41
126
456
Male
Harry Lambert
SNR
54/172
01:43:45
01:44:07
127
972
Male
Chris Wills Knowsley Harriers A.c.
V45
9/48
01:43:55
01:44:13
128
36
Male
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
V40
27/70
01:44:14
01:44:29
129
503
Male
Jamie Hurrell
SNR
55/172
01:43:35
01:44:31
130
509
Male
Matthew Hoyle
V50
17/69
01:43:32
01:44:33
131
363
Female
Ruth Mewis Lancaster And Morecambe Athletic Club
V40
1/31
01:44:15
01:44:42
132
773
Male
Sean Capindale
SNR
56/172
01:44:16
01:44:44
133
544
Male
Robin Harris
V65
1/11
01:44:31
01:44:49
134
414
Male
Tony Lucas
SNR
57/172
01:44:19
01:44:51
135
740
Male
Dan Collingwood
SNR
58/172
01:44:28
01:44:55
136
981
Male
Ben Cowton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
59/172
01:44:44
01:44:57
137
684
Male
Mark Devlin
V50
18/69
01:44:48
01:44:58
138
929
Male
James Gunn Vector Racing
SNR
60/172
01:43:46
01:44:59
139
210
Male
Dave Caddick
V50
19/69
01:44:43
01:45:01
140
504
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
SNR
61/172
01:44:46
01:45:03
141
246
Female
Gosia Rajner
V40
2/31
01:44:52
01:45:07
142
218
Male
Hector Roddan
SNR
62/172
01:44:57
01:45:15
143
511
Male
Adam Howe
SNR
63/172
01:45:15
01:45:22
144
791
Female
Rebecca Brown Army Triathlon Association
SNR
8/57
01:45:16
01:45:22
145
378
Male
James Mcleod
SNR
64/172
01:45:15
01:45:39
146
702
Male
Tadas Dautaras
V40
28/70
01:45:15
01:45:44
147
184
Male
Mally Shaw
V50
20/69
01:44:29
01:45:45
148
126
Female
Fiona Swindale
V55
2/17
01:45:36
01:45:51
149
354
Male
Chris Mills
V40
29/70
01:45:41
01:45:56
150
697
Male
James Dawson
V45
10/48
01:45:36
01:45:59
151
12
Male
Lewis Wright
SNR
65/172
01:45:37
01:45:59
152
14
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
SNR
66/172
01:45:42
01:46:01
153
792
Male
Paul Brown
V55
6/46
01:45:42
01:46:02
154
965
Male
Morgan Toner
V50
21/69
01:45:38
01:46:03
155
470
Male
James Kendall
SNR
67/172
01:46:06
01:46:16
156
120
Female
Emma Taylor Wellgate
V50
3/29
01:46:09
01:46:24
157
729
Male
Christopher Corbett
SNR
68/172
01:45:56
01:46:26
158
166
Male
Andy Smith
V40
30/70
01:45:01
01:46:27
159
67
Male
James Watt
SNR
69/172
01:45:28
01:46:38
160
853
Male
Matthew Balderson
V40
31/70
01:45:21
01:46:44
161
103
Male
Peter Tindall Off That Couch Fitness
V45
11/48
01:46:31
01:46:54
162
665
Male
Michael Dugan
V40
32/70
01:46:47
01:47:04
163
581
Male
Terry Gorbutt
V45
12/48
01:46:38
01:47:06
164
672
Male
Mark Doyle
V40
33/70
01:46:32
01:47:09
165
625
Male
Mark Fitzsimmons
SNR
70/172
01:46:31
01:47:14
166
651
Male
Joe Ellis
SNR
71/172
01:46:26
01:47:14
167
911
Male
Dominic Clarke
V55
7/46
01:47:08
01:47:15
168
277
Male
Alex Pelham
SNR
72/172
01:47:13
01:47:22
169
392
Male
David Mason
V45
13/48
01:46:02
01:47:23
170
321
Male
Andy Newham Lincoln & District Runners
V45
14/48
01:46:07
01:47:27
171
664
Male
Chris Dunn
V45
15/48
01:47:33
01:47:43
172
543
Male
Tim Harris
V55
8/46
01:47:31
01:47:51
173
140
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
5/30
01:47:41
01:48:00
174
237
Male
Michael Raynor
V40
34/70
01:47:37
01:48:01
175
935
Female
Caroline Jackson Reading Roadrunners
V40
3/31
01:47:39
01:48:06
176
615
Male
Dan Forrester
SNR
73/172
01:48:07
01:48:28
177
90
Male
Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
74/172
01:48:18
01:48:31
178
199
Male
Darren Scutt Off That Couch Fitness
V50
22/69
01:48:08
01:48:32
179
442
Female
Eleanor Lewis
SNR
9/57
01:48:05
01:48:40
180
314
Male
Adam Northage
SNR
75/172
01:48:37
01:48:43
181
250
Male
Jeffrey Pullen
V55
9/46
01:48:38
01:48:49
182
100
Male
Bartosz Tomaszewski
SNR
76/172
01:47:42
01:48:53
183
391
Male
Brynnen Massey
V60
6/30
01:48:37
01:49:03
184
311
Male
James Norton
V45
16/48
01:48:31
01:49:04
185
834
Male
Stephen Bickenson
V50
23/69
01:48:57
01:49:05
186
117
Female
Maria Taylor
V50
4/29
01:48:27
01:49:06
187
864
Male
Richard Atkinson
SNR
77/172
01:48:58
01:49:10
188
76
Male
Stephen Walker
V55
10/46
01:48:57
01:49:10
189
671
Male
Phillip Doyle
V45
17/48
01:48:45
01:49:19
190
486
Male
Jack Jamieson
SNR
78/172
01:48:48
01:49:20
191
954
Male
Rob O'neill East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
24/69
01:48:33
01:49:21
192
946
Male
David Mackinder
V50
25/69
01:48:35
01:49:22
193
807
Male
Richard Brady
V50
26/69
01:48:59
01:49:23
194
175
Male
Kieran Simons
SNR
79/172
01:48:47
01:49:25
195
381
Male
Robert Mcgregor
V45
18/48
01:49:18
01:49:27
196
125
Male
Dale Swinton Gainsborough & Morton Striders
SNR
80/172
01:48:55
01:49:29
197
53
Female
Fiona Whitaker Pocklington Runners
SNR
10/57
01:48:57
01:49:32
198
333
Male
Glenn Mountford
V55
11/46
01:49:05
01:49:33
199
408
Male
Fergus Macmillan
V65
2/11
01:48:30
01:49:34
200
292
Male
Paul Parker
V40
35/70
01:48:11
01:49:38
201
376
Male
Marcus Mcmaster-Float
SNR
81/172
01:49:18
01:49:47
202
761
Female
Diane Chapman
V45
2/23
01:49:33
01:49:51
203
750
Male
John Bates Pontefract AC
SNR
82/172
01:49:20
01:49:53
204
994
Female
No Name
01:49:20
01:49:53
205
305
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
SNR
11/57
01:49:19
01:49:54
206
588
Female
Hollie Goforth
SNR
12/57
01:49:26
01:50:02
207
202
Male
Lennart Schultefrankenfeld
SNR
83/172
01:48:47
01:50:04
208
906
Male
Jeremy Jackson
V55
12/46
01:49:14
01:50:08
209
888
Male
Pete Waudby
V45
19/48
01:49:32
01:50:10
210
932
Male
Alex Hornby
SNR
84/172
01:49:53
01:50:12
211
323
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
7/30
01:49:53
01:50:14
212
144
Male
Roger Stanley
V65
3/11
01:49:57
01:50:18
213
425
Male
Matthew Lord
V50
27/69
01:49:47
01:50:22
214
375
Male
Aidan Mcmemeny
SNR
85/172
01:50:19
01:50:27
215
917
Female
Bethany Bradbury
SNR
13/57
01:50:03
01:50:30
216
913
Male
Paddy Beech Sx Panthers
V40
36/70
01:50:02
01:50:32
217
891
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
3/17
01:50:14
01:50:33
218
269
Male
Connor Phillips
SNR
86/172
01:50:12
01:50:42
219
219
Female
Linda Roche
V55
4/17
01:50:31
01:50:50
220
912
Male
Chris Clark
SNR
87/172
01:50:41
01:50:56
221
361
Female
Linda Meyrick Lonely Goat RC
V50
5/29
01:50:33
01:50:58
222
418
Male
Tom Lowe
SNR
88/172
01:50:28
01:51:02
223
426
Female
Jo Longstaff
V50
6/29
01:50:48
01:51:04
224
613
Male
Jonathan Fortnum
V40
37/70
01:50:01
01:51:20
225
600
Male
Matthew George
V50
28/69
01:50:54
01:51:27
226
810
Male
Connor Bower
SNR
89/172
01:51:34
01:51:48
227
579
Female
Samantha Graham
SNR
14/57
01:51:13
01:51:51
228
960
Male
Nick Shipley Lonely Goat RC
V40
38/70
01:51:10
01:51:54
229
957
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
15/57
01:51:11
01:51:54
230
6
Female
Demi Yip North York Moors AC
SNR
16/57
01:50:57
01:52:08
231
54
Female
Sophie Wheeldon
SNR
17/57
01:51:39
01:52:12
232
2
Male
Richard Yull
SNR
90/172
01:51:55
01:52:16
233
893
Male
Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC
V40
39/70
01:52:02
01:52:19
234
969
Male
Uwin Waidyaratne York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
91/172
01:51:51
01:52:21
235
766
Male
Daniel Chadwick
U22
2/4
01:52:20
01:52:26
236
84
Female
Rachel Wade
SNR
18/57
01:52:04
01:52:41
237
500
Male
David Hurworth
V40
40/70
01:52:05
01:52:41
238
401
Male
Liam Marsh
SNR
92/172
01:52:00
01:52:41
239
82
Male
Joel Wakefield
SNR
93/172
01:52:02
01:52:43
240
145
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe Snaith And Cowick
V45
3/23
01:52:08
01:52:45
241
405
Male
Thomas Malcolm
V60
8/30
01:52:40
01:52:49
242
986
Male
Darren Hornby
V45
20/48
01:52:22
01:52:54
243
941
Male
John Layfield
V45
21/48
01:52:05
01:52:58
244
926
Male
Gareth Driffill
SNR
94/172
01:52:43
01:53:03
245
455
Male
Luke Lambert
SNR
95/172
01:52:51
01:53:09
246
531
Female
Amanda Helliwell
V45
4/23
01:52:38
01:53:11
247
958
Male
Martin Rowe
V50
29/69
01:52:24
01:53:11
248
529
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
5/17
01:52:57
01:53:13
249
291
Male
Kelvin Parkin
V50
30/69
01:52:50
01:53:17
250
814
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/31
01:52:45
01:53:20
251
763
Male
Wing-Kai Chan
SNR
96/172
01:52:39
01:53:21
252
495
Male
Shawn Imeson Pickering RC
SNR
97/172
01:52:49
01:53:22
253
252
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
V40
5/31
01:53:10
01:53:27
254
398
Male
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
V60
9/30
01:52:54
01:53:29
255
480
Male
Neil Johnson
SNR
98/172
01:53:18
01:53:38
256
703
Male
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
10/30
01:52:38
01:53:39
257
726
Female
Becky Coulman
SNR
19/57
01:53:00
01:53:45
258
787
Male
Sam Brown
SNR
99/172
01:53:00
01:53:45
259
13
Male
John Wright
V45
22/48
01:52:59
01:54:05
260
793
Male
Geoff Brown
V60
11/30
01:53:06
01:54:06
261
21
Male
Alexander Wood
SNR
100/172
01:53:59
01:54:15
262
225
Female
Helen Roberts Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club
V40
6/31
01:53:36
01:54:20
263
815
Male
Richard Booth
V45
23/48
01:53:45
01:54:30
264
728
Male
Lee Corrigan
V50
31/69
01:54:05
01:54:33
265
196
Male
Richard Sellers
SNR
101/172
01:54:14
01:54:35
266
908
Male
Richard Freer Selby Striders
V55
13/46
01:54:28
01:54:39
267
92
Male
Kyle Tyson
SNR
102/172
01:54:17
01:54:43
268
150
Male
Darren Spencer
SNR
103/172
01:53:20
01:54:47
269
505
Male
Mark Hunter Pocklington Runners
SNR
104/172
01:54:17
01:54:52
270
105
Male
Harvey Thornton
SNR
105/172
01:54:25
01:54:57
271
776
Male
Sean Buttery
V50
32/69
01:54:19
01:55:04
272
278
Male
Kevin Peirson
V50
33/69
01:54:24
01:55:11
273
612
Male
Lewis Foster
SNR
106/172
01:55:11
01:55:17
274
254
Male
John Power
V60
12/30
01:54:44
01:55:24
275
143
Male
Simon Stapley
SNR
107/172
01:54:31
01:55:28
276
736
Male
Michael Conroy
SNR
108/172
01:54:25
01:55:30
277
476
Female
Caroline Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/31
01:54:58
01:55:33
278
871
Male
Mark Anderson Fordy Runs
V50
34/69
01:55:24
01:55:40
279
897
Male
Tom Revell
SNR
109/172
01:55:30
01:55:48
280
817
Male
Thomas Bolton
SNR
110/172
01:55:06
01:55:51
281
710
Female
Anna Cuthbertson City of York AC
SNR
20/57
01:55:26
01:55:58
282
850
Female
Egle Bantia
SNR
21/57
01:55:31
01:56:04
283
974
Female
Caitlin Witherwick
SNR
22/57
01:55:30
01:56:07
284
156
Female
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners
V50
7/29
01:55:37
01:56:17
285
436
Male
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
SNR
111/172
01:55:38
01:56:17
286
22
Male
Mateusz Wojcik
SNR
112/172
01:56:09
01:56:25
287
983
Male
Greg Tasker
Unknown
2/4
01:55:56
01:56:30
288
915
Male
David Bannister
V55
14/46
01:56:45
01:56:53
289
756
Male
Tony Clancy
V55
15/46
01:56:45
01:57:02
290
396
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
V45
24/48
01:56:50
01:57:08
291
249
Male
Jonathan Pyatt
SNR
113/172
01:56:53
01:57:20
292
325
Male
Roger Neary
V50
35/69
01:57:02
01:57:43
293
705
Female
Samantha Daniels Morley Running Club
SNR
23/57
01:57:22
01:57:46
294
443
Male
Gavin Lewin
V45
25/48
01:57:03
01:58:02
295
764
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
36/69
01:56:57
01:58:05
296
272
Male
Shaun Phelan
V55
16/46
01:57:06
01:58:06
297
33
Female
Carolyn Wilson
V55
6/17
01:57:43
01:58:14
298
803
Male
Edward Brickdale
SNR
114/172
01:57:05
01:58:14
299
990
Male
Richard Wood
V50
37/69
01:57:38
01:58:15
300
488
Female
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners
V45
5/23
01:58:07
01:58:23
301
565
Female
Michelle Haigh Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
8/31
01:57:51
01:58:39
302
741
Male
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
V45
26/48
01:58:22
01:58:40
303
744
Male
John Codd
V50
38/69
01:58:26
01:58:44
304
15
Male
Andy Wright
V40
41/70
01:57:49
01:58:45
305
330
Male
Gareth Myers
SNR
115/172
01:57:55
01:58:46
306
122
Male
Patrick Takkenberg
V40
42/70
01:58:38
01:58:48
307
205
Male
Shaun Scaife
V50
39/69
01:58:29
01:59:03
308
41
Male
David Wilkes
V40
43/70
01:58:52
01:59:04
309
937
Male
Marc Johnson
SNR
116/172
01:57:46
01:59:17
310
307
Male
John O'hara Folkestone RC
V60
13/30
01:58:54
01:59:17
311
327
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70
1/5
01:59:06
01:59:20
312
686
Female
Ruth Dervey
V45
6/23
01:58:04
01:59:20
313
462
Male
Liam Knaggs
SNR
117/172
01:58:55
01:59:23
314
349
Male
Mark Moore
V45
27/48
01:58:25
01:59:25
315
51
Male
Stuart White
V60
14/30
01:59:00
01:59:27
316
444
Male
John Leonard
Unknown
3/4
01:59:05
01:59:34
317
524
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
7/23
01:59:18
01:59:48
318
829
Male
Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
118/172
01:59:02
01:59:51
319
174
Female
Helen Simpson
V45
8/23
01:59:06
01:59:57
320
293
Male
David Parker
SNR
119/172
01:59:08
01:59:58
321
228
Male
Smith Robert Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V60
15/30
01:59:21
02:00:01
322
397
Male
Paul Marshall
V50
40/69
01:59:05
02:00:03
323
668
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V55
17/46
01:59:12
02:00:07
324
262
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
V65
4/11
01:59:41
02:00:13
325
18
Male
Simon Wood
SNR
120/172
01:59:10
02:00:32
326
465
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
16/30
02:00:15
02:00:33
327
715
Female
Becca Crowe
V60
1/4
02:00:04
02:00:34
328
96
Male
Richard Tomlinson
V50
41/69
01:59:48
02:00:41
329
372
Male
Pete Meadows
SNR
121/172
02:00:01
02:00:42
330
29
Male
Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac
V50
42/69
02:00:04
02:00:44
331
400
Male
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
18/46
01:59:48
02:00:52
332
473
Male
Tim Kelly
V45
28/48
02:00:22
02:00:58
333
642
Male
Dave Fairlamb
SNR
122/172
02:00:29
02:00:59
334
482
Male
Andrew Johnson Barton & District Ac
SNR
123/172
01:52:42
02:01:04
335
944
Male
Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC
SNR
124/172
02:00:02
02:01:11
336
558
Male
Danny Hall
SNR
125/172
02:00:51
02:01:12
337
324
Male
Simon Neligan
V40
44/70
02:00:23
02:01:12
338
170
Female
Marcus Skelton
V45
9/23
02:00:16
02:01:26
339
171
Female
Kate Skelton
SNR
24/57
02:00:17
02:01:27
340
115
Male
Richard Taylor
SNR
126/172
02:00:17
02:01:27
341
923
Male
Conleth Campbell
V50
43/69
02:00:51
02:01:31
342
934
Male
Ian Ibbotson
V45
29/48
02:01:30
02:01:40
343
422
Male
Steven Lovelock
V40
45/70
02:00:27
02:01:40
344
70
Female
Marie Waterman
V50
8/29
02:00:40
02:01:42
345
677
Male
Steve Donnelly
SNR
127/172
02:01:10
02:01:47
346
134
Female
Laura Stipetic
SNR
25/57
02:00:55
02:01:48
347
883
Male
Hossam Aboulgheit
SNR
128/172
02:01:43
02:02:01
348
721
Female
Amy Craig
SNR
26/57
02:01:24
02:02:04
349
950
Female
Debbie Middleton City of Hull AC
V50
9/29
02:01:31
02:02:07
350
91
Male
Richard Urquhart
V55
19/46
02:01:46
02:02:10
351
933
Male
Dean Hornby
V45
30/48
02:01:51
02:02:11
352
55
Male
William Westerman
SNR
129/172
02:01:44
02:02:33
353
578
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
V45
31/48
02:01:58
02:02:34
354
851
Male
Simon Bannister
V40
46/70
02:02:02
02:02:38
355
432
Male
Jonathon Little
V40
47/70
02:01:30
02:02:42
356
563
Male
Alex Haines
SNR
130/172
02:02:22
02:03:13
357
464
Male
Mason Kirby
SNR
131/172
02:02:23
02:03:13
358
496
Female
Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
10/29
02:02:35
02:03:15
359
498
Male
Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
44/69
02:02:35
02:03:15
360
863
Male
Chris Ayer
V55
20/46
02:02:36
02:03:21
361
116
Male
Paul Taylor Tri Team Glos
V65
5/11
02:02:21
02:03:24
362
925
Male
Martin Dennis
V55
21/46
02:02:43
02:03:25
363
179
Male
Lee Shipley
SNR
132/172
02:02:16
02:03:25
364
200
Male
Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V70
2/5
02:02:21
02:03:30
365
708
Male
Waldemar Czechowski
V45
32/48
02:03:00
02:03:31
366
952
Female
Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC
V50
11/29
02:02:58
02:03:57
367
892
Female
Jennifer Smith Hull Herz
V45
10/23
02:02:05
02:04:22
368
982
Male
Antony Owen
SNR
133/172
02:04:07
02:04:27
369
755
Male
Garry Clark
V55
22/46
02:03:58
02:04:30
370
172
Male
Trevor Skeen Fylde Coast Runners
V55
23/46
02:03:07
02:04:36
371
430
Female
Lynn Lockwood Hull Herz
V70
1/3
02:03:43
02:04:54
372
186
Female
Dawn Shaw Innovation Multisport
V60
2/4
02:04:47
02:04:54
373
329
Male
Brian Myles
V40
48/70
02:04:14
02:05:05
374
26
Male
Peter Winder
V40
49/70
02:04:51
02:05:23
375
69
Male
Stuart Waters Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V50
45/69
02:04:53
02:05:24
376
896
Male
James Rooks Hornsea Harriers
V40
50/70
02:04:27
02:05:25
377
388
Male
Hindrek Matvere
V50
46/69
02:05:24
02:05:30
378
345
Female
Jenni Morgan
SNR
27/57
02:04:26
02:05:32
379
421
Female
Adele Lowe
V45
11/23
02:05:00
02:05:35
380
877
Female
Emma Aldridge
V50
12/29
02:05:05
02:05:41
381
890
Male
Joshua Townson
SNR
134/172
02:03:30
02:05:48
382
624
Male
Mark Fleming
SNR
135/172
02:05:56
02:06:05
383
743
Male
Graham Colbeck Wolds Veteran RC
V45
33/48
02:06:00
02:06:11
384
479
Female
Sarah Johnson Wolds Veteran RC
V45
12/23
02:06:00
02:06:12
385
83
Female
Hana Wake Fitmums And Friends
SNR
28/57
02:04:54
02:06:22
386
748
Male
James Claybrook
V40
51/70
02:05:13
02:06:31
387
338
Male
Mike Morris White City (hull) Rrc
V50
47/69
02:05:33
02:06:31
388
296
Male
Paul Palframan Hornsea Harriers
SNR
136/172
02:05:58
02:06:55
389
111
Male
Peter Thomas
V60
17/30
02:06:13
02:06:58
390
63
Male
James Webb
V45
34/48
02:05:31
02:07:04
391
5
Male
Jack Young Steel City Striders
V55
24/46
02:06:35
02:07:05
392
870
Male
Stanley Anderson
SNR
137/172
02:06:31
02:07:06
393
510
Female
Sara Howes
V40
9/31
02:06:26
02:07:07
394
42
Female
Stefanie Wiley Fitmums And Friends
SNR
29/57
02:06:03
02:07:09
395
930
Male
William Hawe
SNR
138/172
02:06:44
02:07:11
396
121
Male
Andrew Taylor
V50
48/69
02:06:00
02:07:23
397
899
Male
Steve Pointon Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
139/172
02:06:46
02:07:26
398
770
Male
Jason Carter
V55
25/46
02:06:19
02:07:26
399
317
Female
Jessica Nolan
SNR
30/57
02:06:41
02:07:28
400
768
Female
Debra Cartlidge
V40
10/31
02:06:49
02:07:36
401
38
Male
Terry Williams
V65
6/11
02:07:24
02:07:42
402
806
Female
Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
31/57
02:07:00
02:07:46
403
102
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V45
13/23
02:06:45
02:07:52
404
239
Female
Emily Rawson
V40
11/31
02:07:20
02:07:57
405
614
Male
Josh Forrester
SNR
140/172
02:07:46
02:08:07
406
285
Male
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers
V45
35/48
02:07:23
02:08:08
407
340
Female
Kirsti Morris
V45
14/23
02:07:13
02:08:12
408
507
Male
Paul Hughes
V50
49/69
02:07:22
02:08:15
409
785
Male
David Bruce
SNR
141/172
02:07:21
02:08:15
410
136
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/17
02:08:06
02:08:32
411
281
Female
Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends
V50
13/29
02:08:06
02:08:34
412
499
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
V40
52/70
02:07:50
02:08:36
413
68
Female
Sophie Watkinson Pocklington Runners
SNR
32/57
02:07:35
02:08:37
414
951
Male
Paul Monaghan Reading Roadrunners
V55
26/46
02:08:15
02:08:44
415
898
Male
David Queenan
V70
3/5
02:08:17
02:08:44
416
73
Female
Sara Ward Lonely Goat RC
V50
14/29
02:07:24
02:08:44
417
39
Male
Michael Williams LABC Runners
V55
27/46
02:08:38
02:08:46
418
629
Male
Ben Ferraby
V45
36/48
02:07:30
02:08:48
419
450
Female
Hannah Layland
SNR
33/57
02:07:45
02:08:51
420
435
Male
Chris Lister
V40
53/70
02:07:40
02:08:52
421
797
Male
Rhys Brokenshire
V40
54/70
02:07:53
02:08:53
422
738
Male
James Collins
V40
55/70
02:07:53
02:08:53
423
66
Male
Trevor Waudby White City (hull) Rrc
V65
7/11
02:08:14
02:09:01
424
650
Male
Shaun Ellis
V55
28/46
02:08:04
02:09:08
425
463
Male
Jon Klemp S&N Spartans
V45
37/48
02:08:36
02:09:19
426
322
Male
Stephen Newell
V55
29/46
02:07:46
02:09:22
427
393
Female
Jayne Marwood
V55
8/17
02:08:39
02:09:23
428
852
Female
Jennifer Baldry
V50
15/29
02:08:50
02:09:27
429
701
Male
Chris Davies
V60
18/30
02:08:16
02:09:29
430
857
Male
Mathew Bain Barton & District Ac
V40
56/70
02:08:15
02:09:29
431
964
Female
Andrea Thompson Lonely Goat RC
V45
15/23
02:08:25
02:09:31
432
956
Female
Sarah Proctor
V50
16/29
02:08:08
02:09:32
433
811
Male
Alec Bower
SNR
142/172
02:09:34
02:09:34
434
350
Female
Claire Moore
SNR
34/57
02:09:07
02:09:44
435
445
Male
Andrew Lenham
V55
30/46
02:09:03
02:09:49
436
520
Male
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers
V60
19/30
02:09:05
02:09:50
437
359
Male
Michael Middleton
V45
38/48
02:08:32
02:09:52
438
560
Male
Adam Haldenby
SNR
143/172
02:08:45
02:10:01
439
645
Male
Michael Evans
SNR
144/172
02:09:07
02:10:10
440
279
Male
John Pegg Lonely Goat RC
SNR
145/172
02:09:06
02:10:15
441
842
Female
Judy Barton
V50
17/29
02:09:26
02:10:15
442
459
Male
Lukasz Kreja
SNR
146/172
02:10:03
02:10:16
443
487
Male
Piotr Jakiela
V40
57/70
02:10:04
02:10:16
444
662
Male
Matt Dunn
V45
39/48
02:08:52
02:10:20
445
669
Male
Chris Drewery
V50
50/69
02:08:53
02:10:20
446
865
Male
Tom Astell Fitmums And Friends
SNR
147/172
02:08:57
02:10:25
447
52
Female
Lucy White
SNR
35/57
02:09:21
02:10:27
448
244
Male
Ben Ramsay
SNR
148/172
02:09:33
02:10:29
449
433
Male
Daniel Little
V40
58/70
02:09:23
02:10:35
450
412
Male
Phil Lycett
V50
51/69
02:10:06
02:10:39
451
163
Male
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
40/48
02:09:44
02:10:41
452
992
Male
Chris Buntin
V40
59/70
02:10:43
02:10:43
453
304
Male
Andrzej Oles
SNR
149/172
02:10:32
02:10:52
454
434
Male
Oliver Lister
V40
60/70
02:10:48
02:10:55
455
158
Male
Scott Smith
SNR
150/172
02:10:09
02:10:57
456
9
Male
Derek Wrightson Huth Harriers
V50
52/69
02:10:08
02:11:04
457
927
Female
Diane Fowler
V40
12/31
02:10:59
02:11:11
458
518
Male
Scott Holmes
SNR
151/172
02:11:11
02:11:31
459
17
Female
Vicki Woods
V40
13/31
02:11:10
02:11:43
460
953
Female
Angela Morgan
SNR
36/57
02:10:53
02:12:04
461
168
Male
Daniel Slaughter
V40
61/70
02:11:55
02:12:09
462
904
Female
Alex Northage
SNR
37/57
02:10:59
02:12:09
463
191
Male
Gary Shann
V50
53/69
02:11:55
02:12:09
464
110
Male
Dan Thompson
SNR
152/172
02:10:55
02:12:10
465
485
Male
Brian Jaques
V55
31/46
02:11:38
02:12:20
466
387
Male
Paul Maw
V55
32/46
02:11:49
02:12:21
467
236
Female
Andrea Readman
V50
18/29
02:11:25
02:12:24
468
819
Male
David Boddy
SNR
153/172
02:11:31
02:12:30
469
895
Female
Amanda Ross
V40
14/31
02:11:36
02:12:44
470
894
Male
Nick Ross
V40
62/70
02:11:38
02:12:46
471
722
Female
April Cozens
SNR
38/57
02:12:29
02:12:52
472
20
Male
Jon Wood
Unknown
4/4
02:12:26
02:13:21
473
634
Male
Stewart Feather
V55
33/46
02:12:28
02:13:23
474
74
Male
Joerg Walther
V55
34/46
02:13:06
02:13:31
475
682
Female
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
V55
9/17
02:12:55
02:14:04
476
830
Male
John Billingsby British Library Boston Spa Ac
V60
20/30
02:13:07
02:14:09
477
713
Male
Julian Culliford
V50
54/69
02:14:08
02:14:20
478
781
Male
Mike Bury
SNR
154/172
02:13:50
02:14:34
479
360
Female
Victoria Michla
V45
16/23
02:13:14
02:14:34
480
769
Male
Nathan Carter
U22
3/4
02:14:33
02:14:35
481
454
Female
Katie Lamplough
V40
15/31
02:13:22
02:14:40
482
860
Male
Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
41/48
02:14:00
02:14:42
483
508
Female
Michelle Hoyle
V40
16/31
02:13:55
02:14:56
484
467
Female
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
17/23
02:14:10
02:15:07
485
718
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
8/11
02:14:35
02:15:16
486
989
Female
Stella Dinsdale
V70
2/3
02:14:40
02:15:22
487
846
Male
Ian Barley
V50
55/69
02:15:06
02:16:07
488
835
Male
Samik Bhadra
SNR
155/172
02:15:25
02:16:25
489
637
Male
Sean Farrow
SNR
156/172
02:16:06
02:16:40
490
689
Male
Owen Dennison
SNR
157/172
02:16:36
02:16:43
491
889
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
V45
42/48
02:16:27
02:16:48
492
227
Male
Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac
V45
43/48
02:16:16
02:16:57
493
506
Female
Anita Hultum
V55
10/17
02:15:55
02:16:58
494
943
Male
Shaun Leggett Hornsea Harriers
V50
56/69
02:15:44
02:17:15
495
827
Female
Barbara Bitel
SNR
39/57
02:15:54
02:17:16
496
938
Female
Helen Jones
V40
17/31
02:16:24
02:17:19
497
385
Male
Glenn Maycock
V60
21/30
02:17:03
02:17:22
498
24
Female
Malgorzata Wlodarska
V45
18/23
02:17:13
02:17:23
499
159
Female
Sally Smith Barton & District Ac
V50
19/29
02:16:57
02:17:23
500
519
Male
David Holmes
V45
44/48
02:17:07
02:17:26
501
335
Male
John Moss Barnsley Harriers
V60
22/30
02:16:30
02:17:32
502
804
Female
Anndrina Bremner
V40
18/31
02:17:05
02:17:40
503
207
Male
Ben Sanderson
V45
45/48
02:16:43
02:17:41
504
880
Female
Anita Akmentina
V40
19/31
02:16:39
02:17:49
505
192
Female
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
20/29
02:16:51
02:17:53
506
97
Female
Jade Tomlinson Barton & District Ac
SNR
40/57
02:17:41
02:18:05
507
567
Male
Gary Guttridge
SNR
158/172
02:16:45
02:18:05
508
574
Male
Cameron Greenway
U22
4/4
02:17:13
02:18:13
509
471
Male
Eric Kemp
V50
57/69
02:18:04
02:18:22
510
970
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
35/46
02:17:52
02:18:34
511
968
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
58/69
02:17:53
02:18:34
512
553
Female
Sally Halliday
V50
21/29
02:17:20
02:18:42
513
267
Male
Kevin Pickard
V50
59/69
02:17:21
02:18:43
514
801
Male
Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends
V45
46/48
02:18:04
02:18:45
515
646
Female
Sarah Etherington Fitmums And Friends
SNR
41/57
02:17:46
02:18:50
516
706
Female
Carly Dakin Fitmums And Friends
SNR
42/57
02:17:47
02:18:51
517
118
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V75+
1/4
02:18:15
02:19:02
518
346
Female
Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC
SNR
43/57
02:17:45
02:19:03
519
840
Female
Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC
V50
22/29
02:17:45
02:19:03
520
253
Female
Katie Powles
SNR
44/57
02:18:22
02:19:15
521
209
Male
Timothy Ryan Steel City Striders
V55
36/46
02:18:59
02:19:30
522
318
Male
Dave Nolan
SNR
159/172
02:18:47
02:19:33
523
660
Male
Michael Durham
SNR
160/172
02:19:10
02:19:35
524
734
Female
Diane Cook
V55
11/17
02:19:14
02:19:37
525
859
Female
Donna Bailey
V40
20/31
02:18:50
02:19:44
526
984
Male
Richard Kelly
SNR
161/172
02:18:50
02:19:55
527
849
Male
Neil Barber
V50
60/69
02:19:12
02:20:25
528
356
Male
Daniel Miller
SNR
162/172
02:19:40
02:20:31
529
355
Female
Sue Miller
V50
23/29
02:19:42
02:20:31
530
347
Female
Jayne Moran
SNR
45/57
02:20:10
02:20:35
531
497
Female
Sammy Hutchinson
SNR
46/57
02:20:10
02:20:36
532
65
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
24/29
02:19:42
02:20:52
533
635
Male
Elliot Fearn
SNR
163/172
02:19:40
02:20:52
534
517
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V55
37/46
02:20:30
02:21:20
535
742
Female
Sam Colbeck Wolds Veteran RC
V40
21/31
02:21:29
02:21:42
536
348
Female
Anita Moorhouse
V40
22/31
02:21:31
02:21:44
537
406
Female
Emma Magill Wolds Veteran RC
V40
23/31
02:21:36
02:21:48
538
799
Female
Emily Broadbelt
SNR
47/57
02:21:22
02:21:53
539
478
Male
Brad Jones
SNR
164/172
02:21:07
02:22:00
540
745
Male
Joshua Cocker Barton & District Ac
SNR
165/172
02:21:21
02:22:00
541
775
Female
Lindsay Cable
SNR
48/57
02:21:22
02:22:00
542
23
Female
Ewelina Wojcik
SNR
49/57
02:20:41
02:22:02
543
137
Male
Dominic Stevens
V40
63/70
02:21:47
02:22:02
544
187
Male
Peter Sharpe
V50
61/69
02:21:31
02:22:21
545
562
Male
Paul Haines
V55
38/46
02:21:30
02:22:21
546
564
Male
Robert Haigh Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
62/69
02:21:33
02:22:21
547
914
Male
Alan Barrett
V50
63/69
02:22:12
02:22:31
548
312
Female
Annabel Northen
SNR
50/57
02:21:39
02:22:32
549
572
Female
Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac
V60
3/4
02:22:16
02:22:41
550
526
Female
Zoe Hibbard
V40
24/31
02:21:59
02:22:48
551
711
Male
Kevin Cundy
V60
23/30
02:22:00
02:22:49
552
57
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70
3/3
02:22:12
02:23:03
553
861
Male
Steven Babb City of Hull AC
V50
64/69
02:22:18
02:23:37
554
843
Male
Rob Bartle
SNR
166/172
02:22:59
02:23:52
555
959
Male
Martin Sellers
V65
9/11
02:23:07
02:23:59
556
234
Female
Poppy Redfearn
SNR
51/57
02:22:44
02:24:00
557
235
Male
Chris Redfearn
V50
65/69
02:22:46
02:24:02
558
573
Male
Michael Greetham
V55
39/46
02:23:04
02:24:07
559
34
Male
Benjamin Wilson
SNR
167/172
02:23:26
02:24:27
560
731
Female
Natalija Cooper Fitmums And Friends
SNR
52/57
02:24:17
02:25:33
561
437
Female
Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
V50
25/29
02:24:32
02:25:34
562
288
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
24/30
02:26:06
02:26:54
563
190
Male
Paul Sharkett
V55
40/46
02:27:06
02:27:18
564
712
Female
Emily Cullinan
SNR
53/57
02:26:16
02:27:24
565
7
Male
Mik Yasso
V60
25/30
02:26:13
02:27:40
566
760
Male
Paterson Charles
V50
66/69
02:27:02
02:27:40
567
43
Male
Rob Wiles
V55
41/46
02:26:57
02:27:58
568
449
Male
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
42/46
02:26:49
02:28:10
569
282
Female
Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
12/17
02:27:19
02:28:26
570
201
Female
Katie Scotford
U22
1/2
02:27:48
02:28:41
571
605
Female
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
19/23
02:28:06
02:29:16
572
139
Male
Paul Stebbing
V40
64/70
02:28:27
02:29:19
573
679
Female
Freya Dobson
SNR
54/57
02:28:58
02:29:51
574
58
Male
Paul Welsh
V55
43/46
02:28:55
02:29:53
575
577
Male
Ian Gray
V75+
2/4
02:28:53
02:30:08
576
276
Female
Claire Percy
V55
13/17
02:29:53
02:30:37
577
181
Female
Amy Sheridan-Garrity
Unknown
1/1
02:30:32
02:31:28
578
297
Male
Shane Page
V60
26/30
02:31:31
02:31:31
579
688
Male
Glenn Denny Muir Of Ord Jogscotland
V45
47/48
02:31:27
02:32:02
580
352
Male
Ash Molloy Ingle Runners
V40
65/70
02:31:04
02:32:17
581
732
Female
Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac
V40
25/31
02:31:04
02:32:23
582
874
Male
John Allen Muri Of Ord Jogscotland
V60
27/30
02:32:01
02:32:36
583
878
Female
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
V40
26/31
02:31:39
02:32:54
584
379
Male
Richard Mclane
V50
67/69
02:32:34
02:32:56
585
694
Female
Maddi Day
U22
2/2
02:31:44
02:32:58
586
695
Female
Caroline Day
V55
14/17
02:31:45
02:32:59
587
188
Female
Joanne Sharp
V40
27/31
02:33:16
02:34:10
588
973
Male
David Wilson Barton & District Ac
V40
66/70
02:34:11
02:34:40
589
610
Female
Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac
V45
20/23
02:33:36
02:34:54
590
409
Female
Alex Macmillan
SNR
55/57
02:34:22
02:35:36
591
909
Male
Nigel Dowse
V60
28/30
02:35:29
02:36:37
592
342
Female
Sarah Morgans
V50
26/29
02:35:29
02:36:37
593
343
Male
Robert Palmer
SNR
168/172
02:35:29
02:36:37
594
967
Male
George Turner
V65
10/11
02:35:34
02:36:44
595
8
Male
Marek Wrobel
SNR
169/172
02:36:32
02:36:55
596
226
Male
Gavin Roberts
V50
68/69
02:37:07
02:38:11
597
44
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V70
4/5
02:37:31
02:38:18
598
484
Female
Kelly Jarvis Lonely Goat RC
V40
28/31
02:37:10
02:38:26
599
273
Female
Sarah Phelan
V40
29/31
02:37:57
02:38:30
600
339
Female
Michelle Morris
V45
21/23
02:37:44
02:38:53
601
993
Female
Heidi Miles
SNR
56/57
02:37:46
02:39:12
602
866
Male
Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers
V65
11/11
02:37:48
02:39:12
603
28
Male
Peter Wilson
V70
5/5
02:38:10
02:39:29
604
590
Male
Chris Goddard
V55
44/46
02:38:26
02:39:48
605
77
Female
Rachael Walker
SNR
57/57
02:39:30
02:39:53
606
89
Female
Michele Varley Sunderland Strollers
V55
15/17
02:39:43
02:40:52
607
976
Male
Dan Woodgate
V40
67/70
02:40:20
02:41:15
608
336
Male
Adam Morrow
SNR
170/172
02:40:37
02:41:15
609
875
Male
Dylan Allen
V40
68/70
02:41:19
02:42:14
610
176
Male
Mark Silverthorne
SNR
171/172
02:41:21
02:42:16
611
37
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
1/1
02:41:52
02:42:56
612
872
Male
Gary Anderson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V55
45/46
02:41:31
02:42:57
613
527
Female
Kim Hewson
V60
4/4
02:41:38
02:42:59
614
596
Female
Fay Giles Friends and Runners
V55
16/17
02:42:22
02:43:37
615
841
Female
June Beadle West Hull Ladies
V50
27/29
02:42:32
02:43:45
616
879
Male
Ademola Akomolafe
V60
29/30
02:43:12
02:44:10
617
940
Male
Sam Kind White City (hull) Rrc
V45
48/48
02:43:21
02:44:47
618
431
Male
Dean Livermore
V40
69/70
02:43:27
02:44:50
619
832
Female
Rose Biddle Redway Runners
V55
17/17
02:48:58
02:50:33
620
833
Male
Garry Biddle Redway Runners
V55
46/46
02:48:59
02:50:33
621
747
Male
Ryan Clayton Out After Dark Rc
SNR
172/172
02:50:27
02:50:51
622
389
Male
John Mattinson
V50
69/69
02:50:52
02:51:05
623
924
Female
Kerry Cawkwell
V45
22/23
02:50:12
02:51:44
624
942
Female
Lynne Leggett Hornsea Harriers
V40
30/31
02:50:11
02:51:44
625
231
Male
Tim Rial Bearbrook Running Club
V40
70/70
02:50:33
02:51:57
626
315
Female
Sarah Normandale
V40
31/31
02:56:20
02:56:59
627
716
Female
Nancy Crow North Norfolk Beach Runners
V50
28/29
02:55:30
02:57:00
628
595
Male
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders
V75+
3/4
02:59:35
03:00:33
629
411
Female
Zoe Lycett-Ranson
V45
23/23
03:03:23
03:03:57
630
675
Female
Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc
V50
29/29
03:06:25
03:07:12
631
598
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
30/30
03:20:28
03:21:33
632
542
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club
V75+
4/4
03:25:42
03:26:46