Please Note: Age categories are based upon the chip time.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
38
Male
Harry Butterworth Ntpcw
SNR
1/216
00:33:06
00:33:06
2
29
Male
Jackson Smith Scarborough AC
U18
1/11
00:34:30
00:34:30
3
2036
Male
Jason Barton Stilton Striders
SNR
2/216
00:34:50
00:34:50
4
2034
Male
Callum James Keighley & Craven AC
SNR
3/216
00:35:20
00:35:20
5
25
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/108
00:35:28
00:35:28
6
24
Male
Daniel Bateson Scarborough AC
V40
2/108
00:35:33
00:35:36
7
26
Male
John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
4/216
00:35:41
00:35:41
8
28
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
3/108
00:35:42
00:35:42
9
31
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
4/108
00:36:00
00:36:00
10
30
Male
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC
V55
1/113
00:36:03
00:36:03
11
991
Male
Martin Klavon
SNR
5/216
00:36:35
00:36:37
12
33
Male
Paul Dalton Aycliffe Running Club
V45
1/93
00:37:14
00:37:14
13
119
Male
Max Price Goole Viking Striders
SNR
6/216
00:37:21
00:37:21
14
35
Male
Adam Theaker Whitby And Loftus Ac
SNR
7/216
00:37:29
00:37:29
15
1421
Male
David Tyas City of Hull AC
SNR
8/216
00:37:48
00:37:50
16
1628
Male
Harry Potter North York Moors AC
SNR
9/216
00:37:50
00:37:50
17
110
Male
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners
V40
5/108
00:37:46
00:37:53
18
1361
Male
Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
10/216
00:37:53
00:37:55
19
182
Male
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
SNR
11/216
00:37:58
00:38:02
20
1623
Male
Andrew Mayers South Cheshire Harriers
V50
1/117
00:38:09
00:38:09
21
155
Male
Mark Jones
V45
2/93
00:38:06
00:38:12
22
2019
Male
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
12/216
00:38:06
00:38:13
23
128
Male
Richard Atkins North York Moors AC
V40
6/108
00:38:16
00:38:16
24
1080
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V55
2/113
00:38:21
00:38:24
25
412
Male
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers
V40
7/108
00:38:31
00:38:37
26
40
Male
Joe Shepherdson Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
14/216
00:38:58
00:39:03
27
39
Male
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers
SNR
16/216
00:39:01
00:39:04
28
688
Male
Tristan Wright Wakefield District Harriers & AC
U18
2/11
00:39:02
00:39:05
29
554
Male
Richard Harrison SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
8/108
00:39:03
00:39:06
30
1438
Male
Samuel Sedman
SNR
13/216
00:38:51
00:39:06
31
2073
Male
Michael Grimes
SNR
15/216
00:38:59
00:39:08
32
999
Male
James Briggs Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
17/216
00:39:05
00:39:09
33
324
Male
Ben Myers Pickering Running club
SNR
18/216
00:39:06
00:39:15
34
364
Male
John Hamilton Knaresborough Striders
V55
3/113
00:39:13
00:39:15
35
1
Female
Rhona Marshall Scarborough AC
V40
1/105
00:39:17
00:39:17
36
1683
Male
Connor Lawlor
SNR
19/216
00:39:17
00:39:32
37
1511
Male
Dave Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
20/216
00:39:29
00:39:34
38
2011
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC
V50
2/117
00:39:34
00:39:40
39
1261
Male
Ryan Sheader
SNR
21/216
00:39:44
00:39:48
40
1626
Male
Kevin Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
V55
4/113
00:39:44
00:39:49
41
1555
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
V40
9/108
00:39:51
00:39:54
42
2029
Male
Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
22/216
00:39:52
00:39:59
43
613
Male
Mark Thomas Run Scarborough
V45
3/93
00:39:58
00:40:02
44
657
Male
Bill Lees
V45
4/93
00:39:58
00:40:05
45
430
Male
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC
V55
5/113
00:40:09
00:40:11
46
431
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
3/117
00:40:26
00:40:30
47
1003
Male
Stefan Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
SNR
23/216
00:40:31
00:40:37
48
1372
Male
Daniel Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
24/216
00:40:41
00:40:45
49
162
Male
Matt Middleton Scarborough AC
SNR
25/216
00:40:45
00:40:48
50
3
Female
Tracy Biney North York Moors AC
V45
1/127
00:40:54
00:40:57
51
522
Male
Tom Skinner Beverley AC
SNR
26/216
00:40:55
00:41:00
52
99
Male
Paul Sutherns Run Scarborough
V40
10/108
00:40:59
00:41:03
53
1168
Male
Ian Spence
SNR
27/216
00:40:57
00:41:04
54
1611
Male
George Rhodes George Rhodes
SNR
28/216
00:41:01
00:41:07
55
184
Male
Scott Waterhouse
SNR
29/216
00:41:09
00:41:15
56
1659
Male
Steve Wright City Of York Athletics Club
V60
2/63
00:41:14
00:41:18
57
2077
Male
Dave Longstaff
V40
11/108
00:41:10
00:41:21
58
2023
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
V60
1/63
00:41:12
00:41:21
59
1643
Male
Jake Capp
SNR
30/216
00:41:18
00:41:21
60
301
Male
Richard Robinson Off That Couch Fitness
V45
5/93
00:41:18
00:41:25
61
229
Male
Justin Waring Loftus & Whitby AC
V50
4/117
00:41:30
00:41:32
62
1600
Male
Matt Diment
SNR
32/216
00:41:29
00:41:33
63
624
Male
Thomas Gelsthorpe
V40
13/108
00:41:27
00:41:33
64
845
Male
Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC
SNR
31/216
00:41:25
00:41:35
65
1155
Male
Michael Messenger
V40
12/108
00:41:23
00:41:35
66
1461
Male
Simon Walters Bridlington Road Runners
V50
5/117
00:41:30
00:41:40
67
763
Male
Robert Booth Lindley running club
SNR
33/216
00:41:37
00:41:46
68
306
Male
David Johnson Bramley Breezers
V40
14/108
00:41:41
00:41:47
69
751
Male
Gary Jolley
SNR
34/216
00:41:41
00:41:50
70
2087
Male
Paul Simpson North Yorkshire Athletics Club
V40
15/108
00:41:42
00:41:50
71
9
Female
Laura Thornton Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
1/197
00:41:55
00:41:57
72
777
Male
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners
SNR
35/216
00:41:48
00:41:57
73
734
Male
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
36/216
00:41:59
00:42:02
74
1215
Male
Jack Mcgarrity Nymac
U18
3/11
00:41:54
00:42:03
75
1997
Male
Elliot Marling Kingston Upon Hull Athletics Club
SNR
37/216
00:42:02
00:42:06
76
1149
Male
Mick Flaherty Pontefract AC
V60
3/63
00:42:01
00:42:06
77
1055
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
16/108
00:42:04
00:42:07
78
373
Female
Hannah Mainprize
SNR
2/197
00:42:06
00:42:12
79
4
Female
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
3/197
00:42:10
00:42:14
80
962
Male
David Semmence Bramley Breezers
SNR
39/216
00:42:09
00:42:15
81
2091
Male
Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC
SNR
38/216
00:42:06
00:42:16
82
1048
Male
Paul Barrett
SNR
40/216
00:42:16
00:42:21
83
5
Female
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running club
SNR
4/197
00:42:12
00:42:22
84
951
Male
Alan Smith White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V50
6/117
00:42:16
00:42:27
85
784
Male
Ekaitz Unanue
V40
17/108
00:42:16
00:42:28
86
6
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
2/127
00:42:25
00:42:29
87
1164
Male
Anthony Lamb Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
7/117
00:42:22
00:42:30
88
1102
Male
David Abrook North York Moors AC
V60
4/63
00:42:37
00:42:37
89
195
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
V45
6/93
00:42:28
00:42:38
90
406
Male
Lee Plant
SNR
41/216
00:42:18
00:42:39
91
740
Female
Deborah Church
V45
3/127
00:42:32
00:42:43
92
1021
Male
Dave Jenkinson
SNR
45/216
00:42:44
00:42:44
93
1471
Male
Sean Mcewan Scarborough AC
SNR
43/216
00:42:38
00:42:44
94
637
Male
Gary Walford Beverley AC
SNR
42/216
00:42:37
00:42:45
95
400
Male
Daniel Rudd
V40
19/108
00:42:42
00:42:48
96
737
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
V50
8/117
00:42:40
00:42:49
97
2032
Male
Ben Reid
SNR
44/216
00:42:43
00:42:54
98
356
Male
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners
V40
18/108
00:42:42
00:42:56
99
831
Male
Eddie Cowling
V40
21/108
00:42:53
00:43:00
100
1592
Male
Graham Guy York Postal Harriers
V40
20/108
00:42:53
00:43:03
101
1366
Male
Mark Rawnsley Barnsley Harriers
V55
6/113
00:42:58
00:43:10
102
694
Male
Ashley Parcell Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
46/216
00:43:04
00:43:12
103
813
Male
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers
V60
5/63
00:43:08
00:43:14
104
1452
Male
Darius Amos
SNR
47/216
00:43:09
00:43:16
105
748
Male
David Baldwin Scarborough AC
V55
7/113
00:43:11
00:43:22
106
240
Male
Daniel Wilson
V40
22/108
00:43:13
00:43:23
107
396
Male
Sheldon Kilroe Vegan Runners UK
V45
7/93
00:43:17
00:43:24
108
1166
Male
Marc Hutson
V40
23/108
00:43:19
00:43:26
109
299
Male
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
8/113
00:43:21
00:43:26
110
258
Male
Sam Anderson
SNR
48/216
00:43:19
00:43:27
111
598
Male
Jason Devison Swift Tees
V50
9/117
00:43:20
00:43:29
112
981
Male
Jonathan Hall
V50
11/117
00:43:27
00:43:37
113
1589
Male
Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
V55
9/113
00:43:21
00:43:40
114
1503
Male
Jamie Hill Roberttown Roadrunners
V40
24/108
00:43:21
00:43:43
115
732
Male
Dan Kidd Pocklington Runners
V50
10/117
00:43:21
00:43:45
116
1681
Male
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
V50
12/117
00:43:36
00:43:47
117
819
Male
Joe Merron
SNR
50/216
00:43:35
00:43:47
118
1177
Male
Mark Stobart
V40
25/108
00:43:33
00:43:48
119
480
Male
Mark May Scarborough AC
V55
10/113
00:43:35
00:43:48
120
865
Male
Richard Maw
V50
13/117
00:43:40
00:43:51
121
2003
Male
Darren Batey
V45
8/93
00:43:40
00:43:53
122
1135
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V60
6/63
00:43:47
00:43:54
123
736
Male
Piers Phillips
SNR
49/216
00:43:31
00:43:54
124
611
Female
Lisa Molus
SNR
5/197
00:43:44
00:43:55
125
526
Male
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
V50
14/117
00:43:59
00:44:03
126
1759
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
V60
7/63
00:43:54
00:44:04
127
939
Male
Rob Milner Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
52/216
00:43:53
00:44:04
128
479
Male
Nathan Green
SNR
51/216
00:43:49
00:44:10
129
559
Male
Gareth Smith
V40
26/108
00:43:57
00:44:11
130
95
Female
Kara Gibson Run Scarborough
V45
4/127
00:43:58
00:44:12
131
2115
Male
Charlie Cotton Heanor Running Club
U18
4/11
00:44:09
00:44:15
132
1999
Male
Chris Cotton Heanor Running Club
V45
10/93
00:44:10
00:44:16
133
857
Male
Lee Wiles
SNR
53/216
00:43:54
00:44:16
134
1473
Male
Andrew Wharton
V45
9/93
00:44:06
00:44:18
135
15
Female
Anna Giddings Scarborough AC
SNR
6/197
00:44:08
00:44:19
136
946
Male
Stephen Worrilow
V50
15/117
00:44:09
00:44:19
137
726
Female
Jane Milnes
SNR
7/197
00:44:09
00:44:21
138
774
Male
Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac
SNR
54/216
00:44:11
00:44:23
139
579
Male
Graham Drewery
V55
11/113
00:44:23
00:44:27
140
984
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
8/63
00:44:13
00:44:29
141
13
Female
Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC
V60
1/59
00:44:23
00:44:32
142
404
Male
Andrew Simpkin
V50
16/117
00:44:19
00:44:34
143
1738
Male
James Daly Rugby Triathlon Club
V45
11/93
00:44:18
00:44:34
144
1089
Male
Christopher Ward North York Moors AC
V40
27/108
00:44:14
00:44:36
145
173
Male
Cory Scott
V40
28/108
00:44:27
00:44:39
146
328
Male
James Cook
V45
12/93
00:44:27
00:44:40
147
883
Male
Paul J Small
V50
17/117
00:44:34
00:44:41
148
1075
Female
Tonibethany Hall
SNR
8/197
00:44:29
00:44:45
149
70
Male
Jason Draper
SNR
56/216
00:44:39
00:44:49
150
1761
Male
Jack Louth
U18
5/11
00:44:34
00:44:51
151
1541
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
57/216
00:44:43
00:44:55
152
668
Male
Steve Ferriday Newbury AC
V50
18/117
00:44:38
00:44:58
153
1453
Male
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners
V50
19/117
00:44:42
00:44:58
154
542
Male
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
V45
13/93
00:44:39
00:45:01
155
2061
Male
Callum Andrews
SNR
58/216
00:44:45
00:45:02
156
944
Male
David Green
V40
31/108
00:45:00
00:45:04
157
113
Male
Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
U18
6/11
00:44:49
00:45:05
158
361
Male
David Flinton
SNR
60/216
00:44:53
00:45:09
159
2098
Male
Paul Lawton
SNR
61/216
00:44:57
00:45:10
160
1608
Male
Ben Edwards Bridlington Road Runners
U18
7/11
00:44:53
00:45:11
161
823
Male
Robert Harrison
SNR
62/216
00:44:58
00:45:13
162
422
Male
Andy Whiteley Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
V55
13/113
00:44:55
00:45:14
163
1630
Male
Edward Hodgson
V60
9/63
00:44:56
00:45:15
164
2022
Male
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
V40
30/108
00:44:57
00:45:16
165
767
Male
Christopher Corbett
SNR
63/216
00:44:58
00:45:17
166
1150
Female
Angela Hannon-Flaherty
V50
1/115
00:45:08
00:45:18
167
632
Male
Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners
V40
32/108
00:45:11
00:45:20
168
8
Female
Jennifer Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
9/197
00:45:06
00:45:22
169
696
Male
Richard Robinson
V45
15/93
00:45:06
00:45:22
170
76
Male
Peter Hargreaves
V40
33/108
00:45:13
00:45:22
171
160
Male
Billy Yates
V50
20/117
00:45:14
00:45:23
172
275
Male
Ian Myles
V45
18/93
00:45:13
00:45:24
173
571
Female
Jackie Hargreaves
V40
2/105
00:45:11
00:45:25
174
953
Male
Karl Creaser
V45
14/93
00:45:06
00:45:27
175
527
Male
Nicholas Dent
V55
14/113
00:45:04
00:45:27
176
2059
Male
Ollie Hillier
SNR
64/216
00:45:10
00:45:28
177
1286
Male
Robert Barker
V65
1/33
00:45:07
00:45:30
178
17
Female
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club
V50
2/115
00:45:21
00:45:31
179
1794
Male
Elliot Spurr
SNR
65/216
00:45:20
00:45:31
180
322
Male
Joe Gibson
SNR
66/216
00:45:21
00:45:36
181
1685
Male
Steve Wilson
V40
34/108
00:45:28
00:45:46
182
1000
Male
Mark Brown North York Moors AC
V45
19/93
00:45:35
00:45:46
183
41
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough AC
V75
1/9
00:45:43
00:45:51
184
1203
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
V40
35/108
00:45:37
00:45:52
185
1733
Male
Adam Gosling Scarborough AC
V40
36/108
00:45:40
00:45:55
186
669
Male
Austin Bayliss
SNR
72/216
00:45:36
00:46:00
187
1983
Male
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners
V45
22/93
00:45:47
00:46:02
188
488
Male
Dan Babington Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
20/93
00:45:39
00:46:03
189
677
Male
Peter Keen Nymac
V45
23/93
00:45:48
00:46:10
190
781
Female
Emily Richardson Barton & District Ac
U18
1/6
00:46:03
00:46:12
191
1281
Female
Dolina Day Scarborough AC
V45
5/127
00:45:58
00:46:17
192
19
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
V45
6/127
00:46:12
00:46:17
193
681
Male
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V60
10/63
00:45:58
00:46:17
194
2063
Male
Josh Kelly
SNR
73/216
00:46:00
00:46:18
195
285
Male
Daniel Hill
V60
11/63
00:46:00
00:46:19
196
1563
Male
Jonathon Horbury
V50
23/117
00:46:11
00:46:19
197
1937
Female
Kirsty Reid
SNR
12/197
00:46:10
00:46:22
198
1856
Male
Chris Allen
V50
24/117
00:46:12
00:46:26
199
368
Male
Josh Jordan-Clough Barnsley Harriers
SNR
74/216
00:46:10
00:46:29
200
60
Male
Lee Foster
V45
25/93
00:46:10
00:46:29
201
1368
Female
Laura Nichols Driffield Striders
SNR
13/197
00:46:17
00:46:32
202
783
Male
Howard Paley
SNR
76/216
00:46:21
00:46:32
203
977
Male
Alan Flint Beverley AC
V70
1/18
00:46:24
00:46:38
204
1987
Male
Jonathan Haynes
V40
38/108
00:46:27
00:46:41
205
1677
Male
Cordy Harrison Fordy Rc
V40
39/108
00:46:29
00:46:46
206
2108
Male
Matthew Robinson
V40
41/108
00:46:42
00:46:46
207
144
Male
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers
V70
2/18
00:46:38
00:46:49
208
2007
Male
Chris Arnell Harlow Running Club
V45
28/93
00:46:34
00:46:57
209
1050
Male
Richard Stephen Alsina Casais
V40
42/108
00:46:50
00:46:57
210
968
Male
Jim Crookes
V50
25/117
00:46:40
00:47:01
211
395
Male
Lewis Parker
U18
9/11
00:46:47
00:47:02
212
1790
Male
Nathan Hurst
U18
10/11
00:46:59
00:47:05
213
169
Male
Phil Dickinson
V40
43/108
00:46:53
00:47:06
214
690
Male
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC
V45
29/93
00:46:54
00:47:09
215
838
Male
Daniel Cooper
V45
30/93
00:46:55
00:47:14
216
759
Male
Mark Colling Scarborough AC
V55
15/113
00:47:02
00:47:18
217
743
Male
Will Booth Oakwell Running Bears
V40
44/108
00:47:06
00:47:20
218
615
Male
Danny Groom
SNR
82/216
00:47:05
00:47:25
219
52
Male
Steve Peel
V50
29/117
00:47:06
00:47:25
220
1429
Male
Steven Hollinworth
V55
16/113
00:47:08
00:47:32
221
360
Male
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
31/117
00:47:13
00:47:32
222
96
Male
Calum Mcfadyen
V50
32/117
00:47:21
00:47:34
223
1270
Female
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners
SNR
16/197
00:47:15
00:47:34
224
1179
Male
Gary Clarkson
V40
29/108
00:44:28
00:47:36
225
703
Female
Georgie Kidd
V45
7/127
00:47:37
00:47:44
226
1571
Male
Glyn Bigham
V45
31/93
00:47:32
00:47:48
227
2025
Male
Peter Reveley Swans Tri Club
SNR
59/216
00:44:48
00:47:49
228
1621
Male
Colin Wild
V55
22/113
00:47:35
00:47:58
229
848
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley AC
V55
21/113
00:47:35
00:48:00
230
1264
Male
Brian Mclaren Quakers Running Club
V45
32/93
00:47:39
00:48:02
231
633
Male
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
V50
33/117
00:47:43
00:48:02
232
486
Male
Kieran OƦflaherty
SNR
88/216
00:47:40
00:48:03
233
1151
Male
Kevin Marriott
V55
23/113
00:47:57
00:48:05
234
1322
Male
Paul Oneill Selby Striders
V50
34/117
00:47:46
00:48:05
235
216
Male
Paul Cole
V45
33/93
00:47:47
00:48:08
236
1399
Male
David Long Haxby Runners
V45
16/93
00:45:06
00:48:10
237
631
Male
Mark Hibbert
V65
3/33
00:48:00
00:48:13
238
1426
Male
Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran Runners Club
V55
24/113
00:48:04
00:48:14
239
1993
Male
Thomas Hirst
SNR
55/216
00:44:31
00:48:16
240
1377
Male
Paul Maunoury
V55
12/113
00:44:51
00:48:18
241
2086
Female
Emily Wix Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
10/197
00:45:19
00:48:18
242
2062
Male
Ollie Cooper
SNR
92/216
00:48:04
00:48:23
243
152
Male
Andris Vilums
SNR
67/216
00:45:27
00:48:33
244
42
Male
Matt Topham
SNR
93/216
00:48:09
00:48:34
245
1760
Male
Ben Atkinson Beverley AC
SNR
68/216
00:45:31
00:48:36
246
687
Male
Peter Harrap
SNR
69/216
00:45:34
00:48:36
247
1412
Male
George Brooksmith
V50
21/117
00:45:18
00:48:37
248
362
Male
Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners
V50
22/117
00:45:36
00:48:38
249
496
Male
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners
V50
35/117
00:48:22
00:48:40
250
1735
Male
Luke Bell
SNR
70/216
00:45:35
00:48:41
251
1729
Male
Matthew Bell Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
71/216
00:45:35
00:48:42
252
1015
Male
Wil Ker
V45
17/93
00:45:08
00:48:44
253
196
Male
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
SNR
95/216
00:48:22
00:48:47
254
680
Female
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
V40
5/105
00:48:22
00:48:47
255
1139
Male
Chris Jackson
V45
21/93
00:45:40
00:48:55
256
1384
Male
Dean Cassidy Team Manvers
V50
36/117
00:48:34
00:48:57
257
1126
Male
Joseph Whitehead
U18
8/11
00:45:59
00:49:02
258
727
Male
David Milnes
V40
52/108
00:48:57
00:49:10
259
292
Male
Peter Gamble Redcar Running Club
V65
6/33
00:48:54
00:49:10
260
436
Female
Cleo Preston
SNR
11/197
00:46:07
00:49:12
261
1664
Male
Dominic Bond
SNR
98/216
00:48:57
00:49:13
262
1012
Male
Richard Saltmarsh
V45
24/93
00:46:09
00:49:14
263
1045
Male
Nev Marshall Askern & District Running Club
V60
12/63
00:46:08
00:49:17
264
804
Male
David Moroney
V45
26/93
00:46:16
00:49:20
265
805
Male
Sean Fewster
V40
37/108
00:45:55
00:49:21
266
2031
Male
Ben Cowens
SNR
75/216
00:46:15
00:49:24
267
393
Male
Mark Andrews
SNR
77/216
00:46:24
00:49:25
268
454
Female
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
V50
8/115
00:49:15
00:49:28
269
217
Male
Danny Kelly Total Tri Training
V45
27/93
00:46:27
00:49:32
270
1253
Male
Andrew Chidwick Scarborough AC
V45
40/93
00:49:20
00:49:40
271
776
Female
Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac
V45
11/127
00:49:31
00:49:43
272
2028
Female
Victoria Maidwell
SNR
23/197
00:49:25
00:49:43
273
87
Male
Robert Harrison Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
41/117
00:49:26
00:49:49
274
333
Male
Kevin Bosomworth
V40
40/108
00:46:31
00:49:51
275
62
Male
Andrew Spencer Run Kingswood Run
V50
42/117
00:49:36
00:49:54
276
583
Male
Andrew Wells
V50
43/117
00:49:40
00:49:56
277
484
Male
Noah Allison
SNR
80/216
00:46:50
00:49:57
278
518
Male
Harvey Burns
SNR
79/216
00:46:33
00:50:01
279
1023
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
V50
3/115
00:47:03
00:50:04
280
1597
Male
Noah Eva Scarborough AC
SNR
111/216
00:49:53
00:50:07
281
1692
Male
Will Stewart-Cross
SNR
83/216
00:47:13
00:50:13
282
379
Female
Kelly Betts
SNR
15/197
00:47:10
00:50:14
283
163
Male
Stephen Leng
V50
30/117
00:47:10
00:50:15
284
645
Male
Jamie Taylor Nymac
V45
42/93
00:49:54
00:50:16
285
319
Male
James Appleyard
SNR
84/216
00:47:14
00:50:17
286
1176
Female
Tristan Snutch Birstall
SNR
14/197
00:47:09
00:50:17
287
1344
Female
Clare Stradling Aycliffe Running Club
V40
3/105
00:47:14
00:50:18
288
189
Male
Chris Waller
V50
28/117
00:46:56
00:50:19
289
1827
Male
Richard Borrett
V50
26/117
00:46:49
00:50:23
290
764
Male
Tom Smiles
SNR
81/216
00:46:51
00:50:24
291
283
Male
Joseph Holliday Saltaire Striders
SNR
86/216
00:47:18
00:50:26
292
1187
Male
David Crossley
V55
18/113
00:47:27
00:50:31
293
413
Male
Adam Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
45/108
00:47:32
00:50:33
294
1562
Male
Sam Oglesby
SNR
85/216
00:47:17
00:50:33
295
1394
Male
Jacob Ullathorne
SNR
87/216
00:47:29
00:50:34
296
490
Male
Chris Newman
V55
20/113
00:47:33
00:50:38
297
2118
Male
Ben Schofield
SNR
122/216
00:50:41
00:50:50
298
1812
Male
Steve Bawn
V55
35/113
00:50:31
00:50:52
299
111
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V45
44/93
00:50:30
00:50:52
300
915
Male
Stephen Derbyshire
V40
46/108
00:47:32
00:50:53
301
1358
Male
Ian Burgess Quakers Running Club
V65
2/33
00:47:47
00:50:54
302
329
Female
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners
V40
4/105
00:47:24
00:50:57
303
903
Male
John Hall Run Scarborough
V55
19/113
00:47:31
00:51:00
304
1002
Male
Ross Macleod
V40
47/108
00:47:45
00:51:05
305
83
Male
Chris Thompson Vix
SNR
91/216
00:47:49
00:51:06
306
2089
Male
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
V45
34/93
00:48:05
00:51:06
307
1737
Male
Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
SNR
89/216
00:47:45
00:51:06
308
958
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V60
18/63
00:50:55
00:51:10
309
372
Male
David Foster
V40
48/108
00:47:50
00:51:10
310
43
Male
Jake Wilson
SNR
90/216
00:47:48
00:51:12
311
989
Female
Claire Coopland
SNR
17/197
00:48:02
00:51:12
312
1121
Male
James Robson North York Moors AC
V65
4/33
00:48:04
00:51:14
313
820
Male
Keith Smith Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
94/216
00:48:09
00:51:17
314
455
Female
Helen Southwell
V40
13/105
00:50:59
00:51:20
315
85
Male
Ashley Stead
V40
62/108
00:50:55
00:51:21
316
649
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
19/197
00:48:20
00:51:22
317
1325
Female
Cheryl Shepherd Pontefract AC
V45
8/127
00:48:20
00:51:27
318
500
Male
Andrew Bolas
V40
49/108
00:48:09
00:51:28
319
226
Female
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
V50
5/115
00:48:28
00:51:32
320
332
Male
Matthew Frampton Beverley AC
SNR
96/216
00:48:26
00:51:33
321
103
Male
Dan Mccormack Lonely Goat RC
V40
66/108
00:51:21
00:51:35
322
1175
Male
David Snutch Birstall
V60
13/63
00:48:31
00:51:38
323
1768
Male
Joe Woodhouse
SNR
97/216
00:48:31
00:51:40
324
1411
Male
Carl Winston
V45
49/93
00:51:25
00:51:43
325
124
Male
Paul Appleby Lonely Goat RC
V45
35/93
00:48:30
00:51:44
326
464
Female
Rose Howell
SNR
20/197
00:48:36
00:51:46
327
509
Female
Angela Turnbull Swift Tees
V50
4/115
00:48:24
00:51:48
328
1801
Male
Stephen OƦneill Selby Striders
V50
52/117
00:51:28
00:51:48
329
1981
Male
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers RC
V65
5/33
00:48:35
00:51:49
330
233
Male
Pete Johnson
V40
50/108
00:48:29
00:51:50
331
158
Male
Stuart Witty
V45
36/93
00:48:48
00:51:51
332
1650
Male
Mark Gerard
V50
38/117
00:48:41
00:51:54
333
505
Male
Scott Clark
V50
40/117
00:48:54
00:51:57
334
1803
Male
Paul Smith
V40
51/108
00:48:48
00:51:58
335
556
Male
Mark Spence Savvy Park Runnrz
V45
37/93
00:48:53
00:51:59
336
747
Female
Kerry-Anne Dolan
V45
9/127
00:48:50
00:52:00
337
1272
Female
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners
V50
6/115
00:48:52
00:52:02
338
1086
Male
Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails
V50
39/117
00:48:54
00:52:04
339
107
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
26/113
00:49:06
00:52:08
340
817
Male
Kevin Hudson
V55
27/113
00:49:06
00:52:11
341
1814
Male
Oliver Maloney
SNR
100/216
00:49:01
00:52:11
342
650
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
V40
8/105
00:49:11
00:52:13
343
177
Male
Barney Howard Solo
SNR
101/216
00:49:03
00:52:13
344
1889
Male
Neil Millican Scarborough AC
V55
44/113
00:52:03
00:52:15
345
1833
Male
James Harrison
SNR
99/216
00:49:01
00:52:15
346
1280
Female
Nicki Whattam Selby Striders
V45
16/127
00:51:54
00:52:15
347
145
Female
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
21/197
00:49:04
00:52:15
348
907
Female
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/115
00:48:54
00:52:15
349
1582
Male
Mike Badland Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
102/216
00:49:08
00:52:16
350
2015
Male
Ethon Pashby
SNR
132/216
00:52:02
00:52:17
351
1533
Male
Dave Bond
V60
14/63
00:48:39
00:52:20
352
2099
Male
Tony Gough
SNR
105/216
00:49:20
00:52:20
353
2116
Male
Pascal Dannerolle Scarborough AC
V45
51/93
00:52:07
00:52:20
354
1610
Male
Kevin Wardell
V45
38/93
00:49:06
00:52:21
355
1098
Female
Rosie Lockwood
V45
10/127
00:48:51
00:52:22
356
1480
Male
Sam Forbes Scarborough AC
SNR
103/216
00:49:12
00:52:23
357
1996
Male
Adam Dennis
SNR
106/216
00:49:23
00:52:25
358
1871
Male
Carl Sanders
V40
56/108
00:49:20
00:52:26
359
2014
Male
Dan Webster
V40
55/108
00:49:18
00:52:26
360
236
Female
Hayley Jesson
V40
7/105
00:49:10
00:52:26
361
524
Male
Ollie Halligan
SNR
135/216
00:52:17
00:52:33
362
612
Male
Nicholas Grimshaw Whitby Running Club
V55
25/113
00:49:03
00:52:34
363
1103
Male
Dan Niedziolka
V40
54/108
00:49:10
00:52:35
364
1226
Female
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC
V65
1/28
00:49:26
00:52:36
365
1285
Female
Jayne Dale Beverley AC
V60
2/59
00:49:34
00:52:38
366
1751
Male
Wayne Smith
V40
53/108
00:49:02
00:52:39
367
1380
Female
Jodie Mather-Hunter
SNR
22/197
00:49:18
00:52:40
368
1502
Female
Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
24/197
00:49:27
00:52:40
369
853
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
104/216
00:49:16
00:52:41
370
1148
Male
Stephen Sheret
V45
39/93
00:49:16
00:52:42
371
1192
Female
Kayleigh Stockdale Slaithwaite Striders RC
SNR
26/197
00:49:33
00:52:43
372
943
Female
Kathryn Wills Scarborough AC
SNR
25/197
00:49:32
00:52:46
373
695
Male
Mark Booth
SNR
107/216
00:49:27
00:52:48
374
544
Female
Debbie Kirkman
V50
9/115
00:49:41
00:52:51
375
1824
Male
John Fellows
V55
31/113
00:49:51
00:52:53
376
318
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
2/91
00:49:46
00:52:55
377
2106
Male
Brooke Trotter Didsbury Runners
V40
57/108
00:49:49
00:52:55
378
1686
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough AC
SNR
108/216
00:49:46
00:52:57
379
507
Female
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders Rc
V65
2/28
00:49:49
00:52:59
380
1583
Male
Andrew Wing Run Scarborough
V50
27/117
00:46:50
00:53:00
381
106
Male
David Smith Swift Tees
V50
46/117
00:49:57
00:53:02
382
377
Male
Paul Shillito Savvy Park Runnrz
V40
58/108
00:49:55
00:53:03
383
1696
Male
Tom Szczerbicki
SNR
109/216
00:49:46
00:53:04
384
2105
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V55
28/113
00:49:24
00:53:05
385
2033
Male
Kevin Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
V55
33/113
00:50:01
00:53:06
386
1053
Male
Mark Lanham
V55
29/113
00:49:32
00:53:07
387
1115
Male
Colin Stephens
V50
45/117
00:49:52
00:53:08
388
1423
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V55
30/113
00:49:47
00:53:09
389
335
Male
Nick Maloney
V55
32/113
00:49:59
00:53:09
390
1647
Male
Adam Brown Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
110/216
00:49:48
00:53:10
391
713
Male
Jordan Millward
SNR
78/216
00:46:26
00:53:10
392
1082
Male
Richard Harrington
SNR
112/216
00:49:58
00:53:11
393
1068
Male
Mark Webster Askern & District Running Club
V50
44/117
00:49:48
00:53:12
394
1965
Male
Damian Probett Bridlington Road Runners
V60
15/63
00:49:50
00:53:14
395
1924
Male
Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers
SNR
145/216
00:52:54
00:53:17
396
1067
Female
Rose James Askern & District Running Club
V40
9/105
00:49:54
00:53:18
397
575
Male
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
41/93
00:49:53
00:53:23
398
497
Female
Gill Brown Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
10/105
00:49:57
00:53:24
399
654
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
V55
3/91
00:50:22
00:53:25
400
401
Male
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
V60
16/63
00:50:06
00:53:27
401
979
Female
Louise Binns Barton & District Ac
V45
12/127
00:50:10
00:53:27
402
261
Male
Will Mcgahey
V55
17/113
00:47:19
00:53:27
403
1811
Male
Paul Gipson
V45
43/93
00:50:09
00:53:27
404
803
Male
Tom Willcox
V40
59/108
00:50:21
00:53:28
405
419
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders
V55
34/113
00:50:18
00:53:29
406
994
Male
Andrew Currie White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
17/63
00:50:17
00:53:30
407
2018
Male
Jack Daysley
SNR
114/216
00:50:17
00:53:33
408
1806
Male
Daniel Kirby Driffield Striders
SNR
119/216
00:50:31
00:53:34
409
94
Male
James Jacobs
SNR
115/216
00:50:19
00:53:36
410
398
Female
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
11/105
00:50:09
00:53:36
411
1793
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
V50
48/117
00:50:22
00:53:38
412
1670
Male
Matthew Davies
SNR
116/216
00:50:21
00:53:39
413
1314
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough AC
V50
10/115
00:50:39
00:53:41
414
1312
Male
Peter Needler
V75
2/9
00:50:25
00:53:41
415
252
Male
Matt Knighy
V40
60/108
00:50:30
00:53:43
416
2026
Male
Nick Wilson
V55
36/113
00:50:39
00:53:44
417
1491
Male
John Lambe Lindley running club
V50
49/117
00:50:34
00:53:44
418
1096
Female
Sharron Wilson
V50
11/115
00:50:40
00:53:46
419
1802
Male
Dave Shipley Scarborough AC
V65
7/33
00:50:43
00:53:49
420
1745
Male
Philip Chapman
V40
61/108
00:50:32
00:53:50
421
296
Male
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
117/216
00:50:28
00:53:50
422
1490
Male
Jack Hopper
SNR
121/216
00:50:37
00:53:50
423
1565
Male
Joe Mcloughlin Pontefract Athletics Club
SNR
120/216
00:50:37
00:53:52
424
1634
Male
Ben Ben Raines
SNR
118/216
00:50:30
00:53:57
425
1266
Female
Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
13/127
00:50:37
00:53:59
426
7
Female
Shannon Robinson Richmond And Zetland Harriers
U18
2/6
00:47:45
00:54:00
427
685
Female
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners
V55
4/91
00:50:53
00:54:02
428
1319
Male
Andrew Bush
V55
54/113
00:53:46
00:54:05
429
503
Male
Jon Ogden Bridlington Road Runners
V45
45/93
00:50:47
00:54:09
430
1805
Male
Daniel Waite
SNR
123/216
00:50:52
00:54:11
431
952
Male
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners
V40
63/108
00:50:59
00:54:11
432
267
Male
C Robertson
V40
65/108
00:51:06
00:54:15
433
790
Male
Darren Richards Lonely Goat RC
V50
51/117
00:50:58
00:54:17
434
1455
Male
Gary Robinson
V50
50/117
00:50:49
00:54:19
435
1180
Male
Gary Connor
V55
38/113
00:51:17
00:54:24
436
1143
Female
Rosie Tringham
SNR
27/197
00:50:59
00:54:25
437
1022
Male
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders AC
V65
8/33
00:51:20
00:54:26
438
1653
Male
Elio Notarianni
SNR
126/216
00:51:05
00:54:27
439
191
Male
Simon Parker
V55
37/113
00:51:13
00:54:28
440
1104
Male
Adam Cockroft
V40
64/108
00:51:03
00:54:29
441
1221
Female
Karen Butcher Lonely Goat RC
V45
14/127
00:51:19
00:54:32
442
516
Female
Louise Dunne
V50
12/115
00:51:01
00:54:32
443
576
Male
Jon Roddick
V55
39/113
00:51:21
00:54:33
444
698
Male
Benjamin Smith
SNR
152/216
00:54:14
00:54:36
445
2038
Female
Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
28/197
00:51:16
00:54:37
446
2001
Male
Ryan Clark
SNR
127/216
00:51:31
00:54:38
447
1700
Male
Neil Heron
V60
19/63
00:51:14
00:54:39
448
118
Male
Andy Wright
V40
67/108
00:51:34
00:54:40
449
1190
Male
Colin Mcmurray
V60
20/63
00:51:30
00:54:41
450
587
Female
Alison Fewster
V50
23/115
00:54:25
00:54:42
451
627
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC
V40
15/105
00:51:36
00:54:42
452
941
Female
Cathy Murray Glossopdale Harriers
V55
5/91
00:51:27
00:54:44
453
1309
Male
Mark James
V65
9/33
00:51:21
00:54:44
454
1244
Female
Shay Waites
SNR
29/197
00:51:25
00:54:45
455
860
Female
Claire Maw
V50
13/115
00:51:33
00:54:45
456
1558
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
31/197
00:51:36
00:54:49
457
2006
Female
Caroline Usher Cox
V45
15/127
00:51:37
00:54:51
458
1359
Male
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club
V65
11/33
00:51:43
00:54:53
459
265
Female
Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac
V40
14/105
00:51:32
00:54:54
460
1859
Male
Andrew Maddock
V40
68/108
00:51:51
00:54:55
461
914
Male
Andy Cullen
V45
50/93
00:51:41
00:54:57
462
167
Female
Rachel Haines
V40
16/105
00:51:41
00:54:57
463
176
Male
Nick Braviner Run Scarborough
V55
40/113
00:51:29
00:55:00
464
164
Female
Kristie Braviner Run Scarborough
SNR
30/197
00:51:31
00:55:00
465
541
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
69/108
00:51:56
00:55:01
466
535
Male
Mark Hull Ackworth Road Runners
V50
53/117
00:51:34
00:55:07
467
1227
Female
Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club
V60
3/59
00:52:05
00:55:10
468
1813
Female
Harry Stevens
SNR
18/197
00:48:03
00:55:11
469
899
Male
James Abel Driffield Striders
V65
10/33
00:51:31
00:55:11
470
879
Female
Louise Ashby
V40
6/105
00:49:02
00:55:13
471
1172
Male
Chris Tweddle
V55
42/113
00:51:41
00:55:15
472
1262
Female
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
33/197
00:52:14
00:55:16
473
761
Female
Emily Broadbelt
SNR
54/197
00:54:56
00:55:17
474
1165
Male
Matthew French
SNR
128/216
00:51:54
00:55:17
475
1711
Male
Nick Bell Savvy Park Runnrz
V60
22/63
00:52:12
00:55:17
476
266
Male
Martin Young White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
21/63
00:51:41
00:55:18
477
1463
Male
Martin Howman
V55
43/113
00:51:50
00:55:18
478
1466
Male
Andrew Gibson
V55
41/113
00:51:38
00:55:21
479
2114
Male
Dave Scriver
SNR
129/216
00:51:55
00:55:23
480
381
Female
Liz White
V55
7/91
00:52:07
00:55:26
481
1282
Male
Joseph Gardham
SNR
131/216
00:52:01
00:55:28
482
1757
Male
Mark Wilson Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
130/216
00:51:57
00:55:33
483
1446
Male
Colin Sharpe
V60
23/63
00:52:27
00:55:36
484
175
Male
Stephen Deacon Scarborough AC
SNR
138/216
00:52:22
00:55:42
485
1547
Male
Phillip Holtby
V40
70/108
00:52:22
00:55:42
486
1797
Male
Graeme Farrah
SNR
133/216
00:52:10
00:55:46
487
1488
Male
Howard Davies
V50
54/117
00:52:04
00:55:46
488
1378
Male
Stuart Campbell
V60
24/63
00:52:35
00:55:46
489
331
Male
Richard Sykes
SNR
134/216
00:52:12
00:55:47
490
1641
Male
Paul Palframan
SNR
140/216
00:52:28
00:55:48
491
1413
Male
Will Holborn
U18
11/11
00:52:26
00:55:49
492
2024
Male
David Baxter
V50
55/117
00:52:24
00:55:49
493
1906
Male
James Price
SNR
136/216
00:52:19
00:55:49
494
168
Female
Rachel Gilbank
SNR
37/197
00:52:47
00:55:49
495
760
Male
Dan Robson
SNR
137/216
00:52:19
00:55:49
496
222
Male
Andrew Marr Bridlington Road Runners
V45
52/93
00:52:28
00:55:49
497
1977
Female
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough AC
SNR
35/197
00:52:28
00:55:50
498
1916
Male
Andrew Vaughan
V50
37/117
00:48:41
00:55:55
499
1259
Male
David Robinson North York Moors AC
V55
45/113
00:52:33
00:55:56
500
508
Female
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
V65
3/28
00:52:16
00:55:58
501
477
Male
Jordan Green
SNR
142/216
00:52:42
00:56:00
502
1776
Male
Mark Robinson
V40
74/108
00:52:59
00:56:00
503
260
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V45
17/127
00:52:59
00:56:03
504
2042
Female
Rose Megson
V40
18/105
00:52:49
00:56:05
505
546
Male
Ian Aikman
V55
46/113
00:52:39
00:56:06
506
1383
Female
Debbie Hill
V50
14/115
00:52:41
00:56:06
507
609
Male
Martin Langford
V60
25/63
00:52:48
00:56:08
508
578
Male
Andrew Buckley
V40
73/108
00:52:51
00:56:08
509
715
Male
Steve Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
V55
50/113
00:53:08
00:56:11
510
1440
Male
Phil Walker
V40
75/108
00:53:05
00:56:11
511
1220
Female
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers & AC
U18
3/6
00:52:49
00:56:12
512
1462
Male
Anthony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers RC
V50
56/117
00:52:53
00:56:12
513
1381
Female
Louise Wheeler
V55
1/91
00:49:43
00:56:13
514
1962
Female
Clare Hancock
V45
18/127
00:53:03
00:56:14
515
1424
Male
Simon Speight Ackworth Road Runners
V50
58/117
00:53:01
00:56:15
516
1472
Male
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners
V55
47/113
00:52:42
00:56:15
517
586
Male
Aaron Padgham
SNR
141/216
00:52:34
00:56:17
518
1828
Male
James Farrar
V45
53/93
00:52:40
00:56:18
519
754
Male
Mark Pettener Run Scarborough
V40
72/108
00:52:51
00:56:19
520
1408
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
19/105
00:53:08
00:56:21
521
2080
Male
Steven Garbett
V40
71/108
00:52:50
00:56:22
522
425
Female
Laura Mason Easingwold Running Club
SNR
38/197
00:52:57
00:56:23
523
1428
Male
Tarquin Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
57/117
00:53:00
00:56:24
524
453
Female
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/9
00:53:07
00:56:26
525
2039
Male
Mark Finnigan Savvy Park Runnrz
V55
49/113
00:52:49
00:56:27
526
1308
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
SNR
39/197
00:53:18
00:56:35
527
1546
Male
Robert Bayley Rainbow Runners Castleford
V50
59/117
00:53:16
00:56:37
528
312
Female
Amanda Greaves-Owers
SNR
41/197
00:53:32
00:56:39
529
1712
Male
Glen Banks
V45
56/93
00:53:31
00:56:41
530
1552
Male
Andrew Denton Savvy Park Runnrz
V45
55/93
00:53:06
00:56:42
531
892
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V60
26/63
00:53:10
00:56:47
532
1047
Female
Natalie Dixon
V40
20/105
00:53:25
00:56:47
533
792
Female
Mandy Holah Wolds Triathlon
V50
18/115
00:53:30
00:56:47
534
1651
Male
Stephen Thornton Runfit Hartlepool
V50
47/117
00:49:57
00:56:49
535
949
Female
Suzy Hodgson Pickering Running club
V45
21/127
00:53:30
00:56:49
536
728
Male
Andi Hawkins
V40
76/108
00:53:38
00:56:54
537
478
Male
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners
V55
53/113
00:53:44
00:56:56
538
1772
Male
David Tomlinson Scarborough AC
V55
52/113
00:53:41
00:56:57
539
1250
Female
Sheila Duggal
V55
10/91
00:53:57
00:57:02
540
482
Female
Michelle Soobayah
V40
21/105
00:53:46
00:57:03
541
2005
Female
Hayley Reynoldson
V50
17/115
00:53:29
00:57:03
542
1275
Female
Kay Walters Bridlington Road Runners
V45
20/127
00:53:30
00:57:09
543
463
Male
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders Rc
V65
13/33
00:53:55
00:57:10
544
179
Male
Stephen Miller
V45
57/93
00:53:51
00:57:13
545
2071
Male
Dave Maskel Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
55/113
00:53:47
00:57:13
546
1134
Female
Josette Edmonds
V65
4/28
00:53:44
00:57:15
547
1903
Male
Will Watts
V45
46/93
00:51:13
00:57:18
548
1631
Male
Tim Lord
SNR
147/216
00:53:50
00:57:22
549
327
Female
Emma Hough Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
22/127
00:53:56
00:57:24
550
517
Female
Jennie Johnson
V40
12/105
00:50:52
00:57:24
551
881
Male
Michal Lesiak
V45
47/93
00:51:17
00:57:30
552
444
Female
Jasmine Parker
SNR
45/197
00:54:17
00:57:32
553
891
Male
Alan Brown
V45
48/93
00:51:22
00:57:32
554
1348
Female
Caitlin Fewster
U18
4/6
00:54:07
00:57:33
555
1863
Male
Salman Khan
V40
79/108
00:54:14
00:57:35
556
1392
Female
Hattie Gibson
SNR
46/197
00:54:20
00:57:36
557
1865
Male
Aidan Spivey
SNR
151/216
00:54:14
00:57:38
558
433
Male
Steve Malton
V65
14/33
00:54:22
00:57:39
559
841
Male
Andy Taylor
SNR
124/216
00:50:54
00:57:41
560
1042
Female
Roz Foster
SNR
48/197
00:54:40
00:57:41
561
1016
Female
Suzy Ker
V45
24/127
00:54:05
00:57:42
562
1188
Male
Dan Greenley
V40
82/108
00:54:41
00:57:46
563
1206
Female
Joanne Crawford
V40
17/105
00:51:42
00:57:46
564
1044
Female
Jayne Blizzard Run Scarborough
V45
26/127
00:54:15
00:57:46
565
383
Male
James Perry
SNR
113/216
00:50:12
00:57:46
566
1370
Female
Denos Alison Swift Tees
V50
26/115
00:54:43
00:57:47
567
384
Female
Marie Perry
SNR
70/197
00:57:47
00:57:47
568
1869
Male
Paul Coates
V55
61/113
00:54:30
00:57:48
569
1228
Female
Sally-Anne Shilham
V45
28/127
00:54:23
00:57:49
570
1858
Male
Iain Wood
V45
59/93
00:54:13
00:57:49
571
1214
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
V60
4/59
00:54:09
00:57:49
572
280
Female
Lee Gray
V50
21/115
00:54:20
00:57:50
573
98
Male
Miles Robson
V45
60/93
00:54:15
00:57:52
574
1601
Male
Adam Templeton
V55
60/113
00:54:27
00:57:52
575
210
Male
Pat Moverley Run Scarborough
V50
65/117
00:54:25
00:57:54
576
1125
Female
Julie Perkins
V55
14/91
00:54:52
00:57:55
577
1489
Male
Robin Scillitoe
V55
56/113
00:54:16
00:57:55
578
389
Female
Vicki Swift
SNR
50/197
00:54:44
00:57:56
579
183
Male
Lee Adams
V50
64/117
00:54:19
00:57:56
580
1722
Male
Jake Adams
SNR
154/216
00:54:18
00:57:56
581
447
Male
Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners
V40
80/108
00:54:16
00:57:58
582
673
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
V50
22/115
00:54:24
00:57:59
583
1521
Male
Ian Blott
V70
5/18
00:54:31
00:58:02
584
501
Male
Peter Norton
V55
59/113
00:54:24
00:58:05
585
1882
Male
Richard Davis
V40
84/108
00:54:52
00:58:05
586
495
Female
Karen Davis
V40
23/105
00:54:54
00:58:06
587
1867
Male
Michael Hampton
SNR
125/216
00:50:57
00:58:06
588
407
Male
John Aikman
SNR
158/216
00:54:41
00:58:07
589
385
Male
Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc
V75
3/9
00:54:33
00:58:07
590
1496
Male
Ken Poyner Rothwell Harriers
V65
15/33
00:54:32
00:58:08
591
548
Male
Marcus Patrick
V55
67/113
00:54:50
00:58:10
592
1736
Male
Antomy Birch
V55
65/113
00:54:46
00:58:14
593
1458
Male
Chris Chestney
V55
62/113
00:54:36
00:58:15
594
1861
Male
Andrew Smith
V40
83/108
00:54:50
00:58:18
595
102
Female
Lisa Mather Drc Dronfield Running Club
SNR
53/197
00:54:48
00:58:20
596
880
Female
Sammy Yorke
SNR
32/197
00:52:10
00:58:20
597
771
Male
Paul Sharp
SNR
159/216
00:55:00
00:58:28
598
628
Female
Claire Woodcock
V40
24/105
00:55:05
00:58:29
599
2058
Male
Hamish Steel
SNR
179/216
00:58:13
00:58:29
600
1008
Female
David Thornton
V55
6/91
00:52:01
00:58:30
601
1097
Male
Will Froggatt
V45
65/93
00:55:00
00:58:31
602
67
Male
Jon Corrie
SNR
164/216
00:55:22
00:58:31
603
132
Female
Rebecca Gilbank
SNR
58/197
00:55:32
00:58:34
604
143
Male
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers
V50
70/117
00:55:28
00:58:35
605
166
Male
Richard Helsby
V50
69/117
00:55:27
00:58:35
606
540
Male
Tony Flinton
V60
28/63
00:55:13
00:58:35
607
16
Female
Kayleigh Louise Scarborough AC
SNR
34/197
00:52:23
00:58:37
608
765
Female
Clare Knighton
SNR
55/197
00:55:05
00:58:37
609
772
Male
Adam Stewart
SNR
139/216
00:52:24
00:58:38
610
1704
Male
Mike Ford Team Manvers
V65
12/33
00:52:17
00:58:38
611
1011
Female
Emilie Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
61/197
00:55:36
00:58:38
612
1777
Male
David Gibson
V40
86/108
00:55:06
00:58:39
613
2064
Male
Tom Creasey
SNR
160/216
00:55:05
00:58:41
614
1004
Male
Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends
V45
66/93
00:55:19
00:58:41
615
807
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
V60
5/59
00:55:21
00:58:42
616
316
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V45
64/93
00:54:55
00:58:42
617
445
Female
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
62/197
00:55:44
00:58:46
618
277
Male
Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
168/216
00:55:44
00:58:46
619
136
Female
Harriet Barrett
SNR
56/197
00:55:11
00:58:47
620
2088
Male
Liam Cooper SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
87/108
00:55:40
00:58:48
621
2040
Male
Billy Marsh Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
162/216
00:55:14
00:58:50
622
1136
Male
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers
V75
4/9
00:55:27
00:58:51
623
691
Male
John Gray
V55
48/113
00:52:42
00:58:52
624
877
Male
Andrew Green York Acorn Ac
V45
54/93
00:52:47
00:58:53
625
330
Female
Amy Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
36/197
00:52:47
00:58:54
626
978
Male
Simon Townend
V60
30/63
00:55:40
00:58:56
627
964
Male
Callum Jennings
SNR
143/216
00:52:44
00:58:58
628
394
Male
Jonathan Wood
V45
67/93
00:55:26
00:59:00
629
2074
Male
Jason Chappell
SNR
144/216
00:52:49
00:59:02
630
194
Male
Cliff Utting
V70
3/18
00:52:56
00:59:02
631
1956
Male
Glen Whiting
V50
72/117
00:55:42
00:59:08
632
1346
Female
Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
V50
15/115
00:53:11
00:59:13
633
1530
Female
Chloe Halligan
SNR
63/197
00:56:09
00:59:14
634
321
Male
Stephen Daniel
V50
71/117
00:55:38
00:59:16
635
1596
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough AC
V65
5/28
00:55:46
00:59:20
636
54
Male
David Snell
V50
73/117
00:56:01
00:59:20
637
1347
Male
Chris Price Kendal AC
V55
51/113
00:53:23
00:59:27
638
2008
Female
Kate Porter Harlow Running Club
V45
19/127
00:53:23
00:59:27
639
1209
Female
Jenny Morrell Scunthorpe And District Running Club
V45
30/127
00:55:53
00:59:28
640
1566
Male
Cameron Jessop
SNR
171/216
00:56:17
00:59:28
641
1576
Male
Ian Jessop
V55
72/113
00:56:18
00:59:29
642
1893
Male
Marcin Dobruchowski
SNR
169/216
00:55:50
00:59:31
643
2065
Male
Mark Fenton
SNR
146/216
00:53:26
00:59:34
644
2067
Female
Annabel Robson
SNR
40/197
00:53:28
00:59:35
645
1758
Male
Leslie Evans Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V60
32/63
00:55:58
00:59:37
646
887
Male
Stephen Eblet
V60
33/63
00:56:15
00:59:39
647
1687
Male
Tony Shukla
V50
60/117
00:53:28
00:59:40
648
259
Male
Steven Hodgson
V50
76/117
00:56:17
00:59:45
649
1128
Female
Caroly Calvert
V55
17/91
00:56:18
00:59:46
650
1727
Male
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners
V50
62/117
00:53:43
00:59:46
651
2075
Female
Kirsty Ward
SNR
42/197
00:53:35
00:59:48
652
1578
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70
6/18
00:56:13
00:59:51
653
1557
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
V55
8/91
00:53:28
00:59:53
654
1336
Female
Lisa Vincent
V40
30/105
00:56:44
00:59:56
655
826
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
74/113
00:56:28
00:59:58
656
1111
Male
David Wright
V50
63/117
00:53:44
01:00:01
657
1137
Male
Paul Spencer
V50
61/117
00:53:43
01:00:01
658
1900
Male
David Bellini
SNR
172/216
00:56:25
01:00:05
659
2078
Male
James Rooks
V40
77/108
00:53:40
01:00:06
660
161
Female
Catherine Trevethick
SNR
43/197
00:53:52
01:00:08
661
390
Female
Rachel Emery Swift Tees
V50
19/115
00:53:52
01:00:08
662
602
Female
Jo Ireland Scarborough AC
V50
16/115
00:53:23
01:00:08
663
626
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club
SNR
44/197
00:54:03
01:00:09
664
291
Male
Gregory Skelton
SNR
149/216
00:54:05
01:00:12
665
65
Male
Craig England
V45
58/93
00:54:06
01:00:13
666
2112
Male
Chris Feeley
SNR
174/216
00:56:40
01:00:14
667
424
Female
Ann Harlow
V55
11/91
00:54:06
01:00:15
668
474
Male
David Wood
V70
4/18
00:54:11
01:00:16
669
1482
Female
Heidi Baket Bridlington Road Runners
V45
23/127
00:53:57
01:00:19
670
1341
Male
Scott Stevens Broddy Pit Top Runners
SNR
148/216
00:53:52
01:00:21
671
948
Female
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners
V55
9/91
00:53:53
01:00:21
672
2010
Male
Adam Price
SNR
153/216
00:54:17
01:00:24
673
1273
Female
Hanifa Mahmud Acre Street Runners
V50
20/115
00:54:18
01:00:24
674
1305
Female
Debbie Streets Kennilworth Runners
SNR
67/197
00:57:06
01:00:26
675
1382
Female
Nikki Hodge
V45
25/127
00:54:14
01:00:26
676
942
Female
Zoe Worrilow
V55
19/91
00:56:55
01:00:27
677
325
Male
Christopher Sheard
V45
61/93
00:54:19
01:00:28
678
1332
Female
Fiona Wheeler Fiona Wheeler
V40
22/105
00:54:20
01:00:30
679
204
Male
Derek Gunton
V40
81/108
00:54:17
01:00:33
680
451
Female
Ashleigh Southall
SNR
47/197
00:54:23
01:00:34
681
1707
Male
Chris Kirkham-Knowles
V55
57/113
00:54:17
01:00:34
682
1222
Female
Tina Wardropper Beverley AC
V55
12/91
00:54:20
01:00:36
683
1756
Male
Mark Newton Beverley AC
V55
58/113
00:54:22
01:00:36
684
1985
Female
Steven Hancock
V45
27/127
00:54:20
01:00:38
685
842
Male
Jacqueline Ross
V50
66/117
00:54:32
01:00:41
686
625
Male
Charles Spencer
V45
72/93
00:57:03
01:00:44
687
1860
Male
Josh Westmoreland
SNR
155/216
00:54:29
01:00:45
688
241
Female
Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC
V40
32/105
00:57:13
01:00:45
689
1715
Male
Graeme Jeffrey
V40
92/108
00:57:11
01:00:45
690
1731
Male
James Smith
SNR
156/216
00:54:29
01:00:46
691
1142
Male
Callum Gravestock
SNR
157/216
00:54:34
01:00:46
692
1475
Female
Jade Herbert West Hull Ladies
SNR
69/197
00:57:24
01:00:46
693
1944
Male
Allen Parker
V50
67/117
00:54:38
01:00:47
694
1721
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
V55
13/91
00:54:31
01:00:47
695
249
Male
Peter Mcgahey
V55
64/113
00:54:39
01:00:48
696
489
Female
Angela Norton
V50
29/115
00:57:08
01:00:48
697
1724
Male
Danny Walker
SNR
150/216
00:54:09
01:00:48
698
502
Female
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
V50
25/115
00:54:34
01:00:49
699
619
Female
Ewa Clarkson
V40
31/105
00:57:06
01:00:49
700
1637
Male
Mark Jackson Steel City Striders Rc
V60
27/63
00:54:46
01:00:50
701
1353
Female
Kim Hurst
V45
29/127
00:54:46
01:00:50
702
272
Male
James Hadman
V45
62/93
00:54:23
01:00:51
703
1941
Male
Shane Auckland
V40
93/108
00:57:12
01:00:52
704
755
Female
Nicola Murphy
SNR
51/197
00:54:44
01:00:54
705
1605
Female
Clare Booth Team Manvers
V50
24/115
00:54:28
01:00:57
706
1951
Male
Andy Cable SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
63/113
00:54:38
01:01:01
707
374
Female
Patricia Rhodes
V70
2/9
00:57:30
01:01:03
708
1058
Male
James Hardie North Yorkshire Police AC
V40
85/108
00:54:56
01:01:03
709
1534
Female
Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners
V50
35/115
00:57:59
01:01:04
710
1112
Male
Andrew Thackray
V60
36/63
00:57:32
01:01:04
711
2037
Female
Christie Trower
SNR
52/197
00:54:47
01:01:05
712
733
Male
Kevin Phillips
V55
66/113
00:54:49
01:01:06
713
2097
Male
Chris Bourne
SNR
161/216
00:55:05
01:01:08
714
1393
Male
Taran O'doherty
V40
78/108
00:53:54
01:01:08
715
448
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V50
68/117
00:54:54
01:01:09
716
235
Female
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC
V45
35/127
00:57:32
01:01:10
717
1830
Male
P Stanger Team Manvers
V50
80/117
00:57:55
01:01:13
718
1071
Male
Anthony Walker
V45
63/93
00:54:53
01:01:14
719
1414
Male
Dave Holborn
V45
74/93
00:57:52
01:01:14
720
1543
Male
David Steer Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V65
16/33
00:54:40
01:01:14
721
581
Female
Laura Wray
SNR
49/197
00:54:41
01:01:16
722
294
Male
Richard Lane
V55
69/113
00:55:11
01:01:16
723
1236
Female
Caroline Johns Selby Striders
V50
34/115
00:57:57
01:01:19
724
717
Male
David Fox
V55
80/113
00:57:43
01:01:21
725
714
Female
Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends
V55
22/91
00:57:43
01:01:21
726
1792
Male
Mark Miller
SNR
176/216
00:57:45
01:01:25
727
1881
Male
Paddy Wilkinson
V60
29/63
00:55:22
01:01:29
728
2107
Male
Peter Evans
V55
68/113
00:55:11
01:01:29
729
1477
Male
Adam Booth
SNR
163/216
00:55:15
01:01:30
730
1964
Female
Melanie Fawcett Slaithwaite Striders RC
V40
37/105
00:58:21
01:01:32
731
1387
Female
Vanessa Rowell Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
57/197
00:55:25
01:01:33
732
1464
Male
Craig Griffiths
SNR
165/216
00:55:27
01:01:34
733
1274
Female
Sarah Marr Bridlington Road Runners
V50
33/115
00:57:55
01:01:37
734
1229
Female
Georgia Hutchings
U18
5/6
00:55:32
01:01:39
735
662
Male
Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners
V55
70/113
00:55:31
01:01:39
736
1938
Male
Michael East
V65
21/33
00:58:08
01:01:39
737
1247
Female
Aleksandra Piekarska Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
60/197
00:55:34
01:01:40
738
672
Male
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC
V45
68/93
00:55:38
01:01:42
739
812
Female
Karen Wealleans York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
27/115
00:55:29
01:01:44
740
109
Female
Sarah Garton
V45
37/127
00:58:00
01:01:45
741
150
Female
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers
V55
15/91
00:55:29
01:01:51
742
219
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
59/197
00:55:33
01:01:55
743
1483
Male
Gary Mortimer
V60
31/63
00:55:41
01:01:57
744
692
Female
Laura Egan Beverley AC
V40
25/105
00:55:40
01:01:57
745
462
Male
Paul Doyle
V60
38/63
00:58:49
01:01:57
746
1254
Female
Zoe Peel Swift Tees
V45
39/127
00:58:39
01:01:59
747
818
Male
Delvin Clarke -Williams SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
167/216
00:55:39
01:02:01
748
193
Male
Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc
V65
18/33
00:55:56
01:02:02
749
661
Male
Dean Wise Pickering Running club
V65
17/33
00:55:47
01:02:03
750
1703
Male
Martin Ebanks
V40
88/108
00:55:52
01:02:07
751
1076
Female
Rebecca Robinson Richmond And Zetland Harriers
V40
26/105
00:55:53
01:02:08
752
80
Male
Gordon Brown
SNR
181/216
00:58:36
01:02:10
753
174
Male
Adam Thompson
V50
74/117
00:56:03
01:02:13
754
724
Female
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club
V40
27/105
00:56:03
01:02:13
755
676
Male
Joseph Gray
SNR
166/216
00:55:35
01:02:13
756
843
Male
Ryan Todd
SNR
170/216
00:56:05
01:02:16
757
380
Female
Corrine Appleby
V45
40/127
00:58:41
01:02:16
758
1908
Male
Adam Chard
V40
89/108
00:56:13
01:02:18
759
730
Female
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers
V55
16/91
00:56:05
01:02:20
760
269
Male
David Mainprize Run Scarborough
V55
71/113
00:56:09
01:02:22
761
254
Male
Neil Rowbotham
V45
69/93
00:56:04
01:02:22
762
531
Male
Neil Towse
V50
75/117
00:56:07
01:02:27
763
825
Female
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC
V55
25/91
00:58:53
01:02:29
764
1667
Male
Rikki Lenton SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
90/108
00:56:20
01:02:32
765
1094
Female
Angela Jackson Steel City Striders Rc
V60
6/59
00:56:31
01:02:34
766
492
Female
Michelle Parker SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
81/197
00:58:56
01:02:34
767
459
Male
Keith Fryirs
V65
19/33
00:56:16
01:02:34
768
1120
Female
Anne Robson North York Moors AC
V65
8/28
00:59:11
01:02:36
769
1009
Female
Trina Elkington
V50
28/115
00:55:44
01:02:36
770
146
Female
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
64/197
00:56:33
01:02:41
771
980
Female
Hazel White Barton & District Ac
V40
29/105
00:56:38
01:02:41
772
1885
Male
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders AC
V45
70/93
00:56:15
01:02:42
773
1967
Female
Wilma Gillespie Driffield Striders
V60
12/59
00:59:32
01:02:51
774
1682
Male
Ben Redfern Run Scarborough
SNR
173/216
00:56:31
01:02:51
775
1991
Female
Helen Coulthard Broomfield Runners
V50
48/115
00:59:36
01:02:52
776
139
Male
Sean Russell
V55
75/113
00:56:49
01:02:54
777
667
Female
Josie Mcgreal
SNR
89/197
00:59:26
01:02:55
778
1410
Female
Chloe Hodgson
SNR
66/197
00:56:52
01:02:55
779
666
Male
Kevin Mcgreal
SNR
187/216
00:59:29
01:02:57
780
483
Female
Kerry Curtis
V40
47/105
00:59:58
01:02:59
781
607
Female
Sally Anderson
V55
18/91
00:56:45
01:02:59
782
1051
Male
Liam Wolverson
SNR
175/216
00:56:48
01:03:02
783
577
Female
Jo Pickersgill
V55
29/91
00:59:43
01:03:03
784
912
Female
Melanie Derbyshire
V45
32/127
00:57:00
01:03:07
785
621
Male
Sean Devall
V55
84/113
00:59:46
01:03:07
786
699
Male
Ashley Newbold Dominus Crossfit
V50
77/117
00:57:03
01:03:12
787
1355
Female
Hana Booth Team Manvers
SNR
65/197
00:56:42
01:03:13
788
1648
Male
Simon Smith Ackworth Road Runners
V60
34/63
00:56:53
01:03:14
789
1898
Male
Kevin Coates
V50
78/117
00:57:08
01:03:15
790
1255
Female
Sue Barrass
V55
32/91
00:59:46
01:03:16
791
1883
Male
Adam Craske Centurion Fitness
V40
91/108
00:56:37
01:03:16
792
1299
Female
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
31/127
00:56:53
01:03:21
793
780
Male
Tony Quinn
V55
77/113
00:57:16
01:03:23
794
473
Female
Sue Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
V60
7/59
00:56:48
01:03:26
795
1401
Female
Alison Cockerill York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
48/105
01:00:03
01:03:27
796
1540
Female
Amanda Sweeney
V45
34/127
00:57:18
01:03:30
797
1218
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
33/127
00:57:04
01:03:33
798
608
Female
Rebecca Wood
V50
51/115
01:00:30
01:03:35
799
1160
Male
Andrew Marsden
V55
73/113
00:56:22
01:03:35
800
311
Male
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners
V65
20/33
00:57:12
01:03:37
801
861
Female
Holly Bentham
SNR
95/197
01:00:08
01:03:41
802
639
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
V55
21/91
00:57:39
01:03:41
803
1519
Male
Ian Jones
V45
71/93
00:56:59
01:03:42
804
1612
Female
Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends
V40
28/105
00:56:18
01:03:43
805
1603
Female
Kimberley Cole Cannon Events
SNR
68/197
00:57:17
01:03:47
806
1485
Male
David Hawksworth Vegan Runners UK
V55
76/113
00:57:06
01:03:47
807
620
Male
Adam Millican Scarborough AC
SNR
188/216
01:00:13
01:03:52
808
2030
Female
Jane Raif Redcar Running Club
V50
49/115
01:00:14
01:03:53
809
894
Male
Chris Ledgard
V55
78/113
00:57:26
01:03:53
810
1007
Female
Andrea Thornton
V50
30/115
00:57:24
01:03:53
811
1444
Female
Yvonne Shawcross Bridlington Road Runners
V60
15/59
01:00:22
01:04:01
812
1654
Female
Melinda West
V50
31/115
00:57:31
01:04:01
813
317
Female
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough AC
V45
36/127
00:57:42
01:04:04
814
326
Male
Sally Jones
V40
94/108
00:57:24
01:04:06
815
457
Female
Sally Cockcroft Cobra Rtc
V55
23/91
00:57:46
01:04:11
816
1147
Female
Josie Ayala
V60
17/59
01:00:58
01:04:15
817
1062
Female
Anna Ogilby
SNR
71/197
00:57:50
01:04:16
818
203
Female
Lyndsay Harper
SNR
75/197
00:58:12
01:04:18
819
1005
Male
Matthew Web Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
178/216
00:58:09
01:04:22
820
141
Female
Jackie Cooper
V65
6/28
00:58:19
01:04:22
821
922
Male
Ken Creek Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V60
42/63
01:00:52
01:04:23
822
1514
Male
David Lester
V45
73/93
00:57:30
01:04:23
823
1467
Male
Steve Amos cobra running and triathlon
V60
37/63
00:57:59
01:04:24
824
231
Female
Emma Faravelli
V40
33/105
00:57:42
01:04:24
825
1668
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
79/113
00:57:43
01:04:24
826
1857
Male
Richard Cotterill
V55
81/113
00:58:11
01:04:27
827
1905
Male
Simon Crabtree
V50
81/117
00:57:58
01:04:28
828
1975
Female
Sally Jackson
V40
36/105
00:58:21
01:04:28
829
1198
Female
Linda Wright
V50
36/115
00:58:00
01:04:29
830
1771
Male
David Mcloughlin
V50
83/117
00:58:13
01:04:31
831
647
Female
Linda Lees
V50
32/115
00:57:52
01:04:31
832
262
Female
Leah Gillon
SNR
72/197
00:57:59
01:04:32
833
1447
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough AC
SNR
73/197
00:58:07
01:04:32
834
640
Female
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
38/115
00:58:22
01:04:34
835
898
Male
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners
V70
8/18
00:58:17
01:04:36
836
1415
Male
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners
V70
7/18
00:57:52
01:04:37
837
2093
Female
Megan Webb Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
76/197
00:58:23
01:04:37
838
438
Female
Hayley Sayers
SNR
74/197
00:58:12
01:04:38
839
354
Female
Geraldine Jennings SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
36/91
01:00:59
01:04:38
840
78
Female
Lucy Johnson Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
79/197
00:58:38
01:04:40
841
572
Male
Denis Spowage
V60
35/63
00:57:09
01:04:41
842
591
Female
Lisa Devison Swift Tees
V50
39/115
00:58:25
01:04:41
843
1580
Female
Zoe Griffiths
SNR
80/197
00:58:41
01:04:43
844
1701
Female
Adriennne Preston Keighley & Craven AC
V45
38/127
00:58:15
01:04:44
845
123
Female
Rachael Speight Ackworth Road Runners
V45
48/127
01:01:10
01:04:45
846
920
Female
Denise Hodges Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
50/127
01:01:16
01:04:47
847
125
Female
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners
V60
9/59
00:58:12
01:04:47
848
801
Female
Linda Chilton
V45
41/127
00:58:44
01:04:49
849
1173
Male
Hamish Laishley Darlington Harriers
V50
82/117
00:58:07
01:04:50
850
1171
Female
Abbie Russell
V40
34/105
00:58:06
01:04:50
851
787
Male
Ben Garside
SNR
183/216
00:58:42
01:04:52
852
263
Female
Susan Barker
V50
37/115
00:58:14
01:04:52
853
310
Male
Tracy Kirk
V50
84/117
00:58:23
01:04:54
854
1219
Female
Louise Nicholson
V40
35/105
00:58:21
01:04:54
855
250
Male
Nick Appleyard
SNR
180/216
00:58:21
01:04:57
856
1335
Female
Samantha Shields
V40
38/105
00:58:26
01:04:58
857
339
Female
Sally Richardson
V55
20/91
00:57:17
01:04:58
858
245
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends
V50
56/115
01:01:29
01:05:01
859
2096
Female
Judith Mallon
SNR
78/197
00:58:38
01:05:01
860
697
Female
Tina Pass Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V40
40/105
00:58:39
01:05:01
861
1439
Male
Paul Readshaw Beverley AC
V65
22/33
00:58:51
01:05:05
862
1100
Female
Natalia Zietara
SNR
77/197
00:58:28
01:05:06
863
1268
Female
Juliette Mclaren Quakers Running Club
V45
51/127
01:01:28
01:05:06
864
1297
Female
Helen Wilkinson
V65
7/28
00:59:01
01:05:07
865
341
Male
Stewart Mumby
V70
9/18
00:58:59
01:05:09
866
1517
Male
Tony Young
V50
85/117
00:58:40
01:05:10
867
974
Male
Roger Hyde Scarborough AC
V50
95/117
01:01:32
01:05:10
868
1035
Male
James Craston
SNR
185/216
00:58:51
01:05:13
869
112
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V70
10/18
00:59:00
01:05:13
870
1732
Male
Richard Love
V40
95/108
00:58:56
01:05:18
871
1088
Female
Shelly Summerell Team Manvers
V50
40/115
00:58:27
01:05:18
872
1352
Female
Kerry Sizer
V50
41/115
00:59:06
01:05:22
873
1644
Female
Rachel Bamford
SNR
85/197
00:59:11
01:05:23
874
351
Female
Louiza Whiteley
SNR
83/197
00:59:03
01:05:24
875
1037
Female
Catherine Craston
SNR
82/197
00:59:02
01:05:24
876
300
Male
David Willetts
V50
86/117
00:58:43
01:05:24
877
392
Male
Tom Brockbank
SNR
186/216
00:59:05
01:05:25
878
2035
Female
Gemma Stow Haxby Runners
V40
39/105
00:58:26
01:05:26
879
1899
Male
Stuart Woodmansey
SNR
177/216
00:57:45
01:05:26
880
929
Female
Gail Barnard London FrontRunners
V55
26/91
00:59:02
01:05:27
881
1450
Female
Helen Trollope
V40
41/105
00:58:47
01:05:27
882
1030
Female
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
27/91
00:59:16
01:05:31
883
926
Male
Jon Atkins
SNR
182/216
00:58:37
01:05:31
884
2095
Female
Emma Drake
V50
46/115
00:59:29
01:05:32
885
659
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering Running club
V60
10/59
00:59:07
01:05:33
886
1184
Male
Alan Cullingworth
V50
79/117
00:57:52
01:05:34
887
1207
Female
Fiona Johnson
V60
8/59
00:57:56
01:05:35
888
931
Female
Lindsay Cable
SNR
88/197
00:59:26
01:05:36
889
1342
Female
Harriet Jones
SNR
84/197
00:59:09
01:05:38
890
1748
Male
Dennis Smith
V60
39/63
00:59:12
01:05:38
891
197
Male
Andrew Hargreaves
V50
91/117
00:59:24
01:05:39
892
1726
Male
Ant Walker
V50
87/117
00:58:59
01:05:39
893
297
Female
Sarah Lucking
V55
28/91
00:59:17
01:05:39
894
340
Female
Amelia Lucking
SNR
86/197
00:59:16
01:05:39
895
1755
Female
Emma Millican Scarborough AC
V40
42/105
00:59:26
01:05:40
896
293
Female
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
V50
42/115
00:59:22
01:05:40
897
1287
Female
Bernadette Murphy
V40
43/105
00:59:28
01:05:41
898
1716
Female
Evie Eastwood
SNR
139/197
01:05:43
01:05:43
899
53
Female
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners
V60
11/59
00:59:26
01:05:44
900
1324
Female
Julie Todd Arcade Bears
V50
47/115
00:59:29
01:05:46
901
1357
Female
Julie Powell Methley Striders
V55
30/91
00:59:44
01:05:46
902
1581
Female
Lorraine Bell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
43/115
00:59:27
01:05:46
903
885
Male
Michael Stocks
V50
89/117
00:59:21
01:05:47
904
1313
Female
Jane Whitehead
V55
24/91
00:58:44
01:05:48
905
1560
Male
Andrew Gray
V50
88/117
00:59:11
01:05:49
906
725
Female
Gemma Foster
SNR
90/197
00:59:39
01:05:49
907
1769
Male
Paul Barton Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
184/216
00:58:50
01:05:52
908
1585
Male
Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC
V65
25/33
00:59:31
01:05:52
909
1957
Male
Joe Finer
V40
97/108
00:59:27
01:05:53
910
414
Male
Nick Walser
V65
24/33
00:59:19
01:05:53
911
1526
Female
Clare Stones Pocklington Runners
V40
45/105
00:59:35
01:05:53
912
971
Male
Nicholas Marshall Team Tardis
V65
23/33
00:59:07
01:05:54
913
1208
Female
Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners
SNR
93/197
00:59:51
01:05:55
914
1014
Male
Alistair Mcandrew
V50
90/117
00:59:22
01:05:55
915
1013
Female
Becky Blackburn
V45
42/127
00:59:23
01:05:55
916
1680
Female
Elizabeth Shand
V50
45/115
00:59:28
01:05:56
917
1988
Male
Andrew Thompson
V55
82/113
00:59:07
01:05:56
918
402
Female
Lisa Spencer
V40
44/105
00:59:31
01:05:57
919
1122
Female
Kate Bailey
SNR
87/197
00:59:24
01:05:58
920
382
Female
Trina Price
V60
14/59
00:59:42
01:05:59
921
1556
Female
Caroline Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
V55
33/91
00:59:56
01:06:01
922
1831
Female
Vicki Saxon
V45
43/127
00:59:28
01:06:01
923
1302
Female
Susan Bond
V60
13/59
00:59:37
01:06:01
924
1145
Female
Michelle Hutchison Team Manvers
V40
46/105
00:59:38
01:06:02
925
960
Female
Caron Cour Acre Street Runners
V55
31/91
00:59:44
01:06:02
926
1152
Male
Geoffrey Craddock
V50
92/117
00:59:26
01:06:02
927
513
Male
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners
V70
11/18
00:59:24
01:06:03
928
1619
Female
Catherine Buckingham
SNR
118/197
01:02:43
01:06:04
929
543
Female
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners
V50
44/115
00:59:27
01:06:04
930
1499
Male
Colin Wright
V50
99/117
01:02:30
01:06:10
931
1783
Male
Stephen Manning
V55
83/113
00:59:20
01:06:13
932
440
Female
Lucy Sayers
SNR
92/197
00:59:45
01:06:13
933
595
Female
Jane Wragg
V65
9/28
01:00:09
01:06:14
934
1699
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V45
44/127
00:59:37
01:06:16
935
1958
Male
Steven Corbidge
V55
86/113
01:00:01
01:06:16
936
729
Female
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
94/197
01:00:04
01:06:17
937
849
Female
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners
V70
3/9
01:00:04
01:06:18
938
1821
Male
Richard Wheeler
V60
40/63
00:59:52
01:06:21
939
1191
Female
Susan Marsland Slaithwaite Striders
V60
25/59
01:03:11
01:06:23
940
2050
Female
Susan Gavaghan
SNR
91/197
00:59:42
01:06:29
941
604
Male
Martin Walsh
V55
85/113
00:59:53
01:06:31
942
1693
Male
Jim Rowley
V60
41/63
01:00:24
01:06:36
943
336
Female
Karen Andrews
V55
34/91
00:59:56
01:06:36
944
2100
Female
Lisa Baker
SNR
96/197
01:00:15
01:06:38
945
961
Female
Kimberley Rogerson
V40
49/105
01:00:26
01:06:39
946
1436
Male
Gareth Parker Lonely Goat RC
V40
98/108
01:00:08
01:06:42
947
1303
Female
Kathryn Watson
V65
10/28
01:00:11
01:06:43
948
1057
Female
Bridget Bawn
V55
35/91
01:00:13
01:06:46
949
888
Male
Peter Walker Methley Striders
V40
99/108
01:00:15
01:06:48
950
1390
Female
Helen Pratley
V50
50/115
01:00:19
01:06:51
951
1837
Male
Thom Dowkes
V40
96/108
00:59:11
01:06:54
952
2057
Female
Jo Blades
SNR
97/197
01:00:30
01:06:55
953
1409
Female
Julie Shuttleworth
V50
65/115
01:03:43
01:06:57
954
1848
Male
Philip Muffett Team Manvers
V55
88/113
01:00:38
01:07:01
955
1706
Female
Niahm Barnes Barnsley Harriers
SNR
99/197
01:00:43
01:07:02
956
1356
Female
Nicole Redfern
V55
37/91
01:01:00
01:07:04
957
2068
Female
Beverley Moorhouse
SNR
124/197
01:03:25
01:07:06
958
104
Female
Nicola Jagger
V45
45/127
01:00:52
01:07:07
959
545
Male
Callum Butcher
SNR
191/216
01:00:34
01:07:07
960
2013
Female
Danielle Sharpe
SNR
98/197
01:00:35
01:07:08
961
305
Male
William Penson
V50
93/117
01:00:29
01:07:11
962
1292
Female
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK
V50
52/115
01:00:31
01:07:12
963
159
Female
Rebecca Newman
V40
69/105
01:04:04
01:07:14
964
702
Female
Sarah Finnell
V40
52/105
01:00:57
01:07:15
965
2092
Male
Simon Wright Worksop Harriers Ac
SNR
192/216
01:00:42
01:07:17
966
515
Male
John Gabbettis
V55
87/113
01:00:10
01:07:18
967
592
Female
Rachel Smith Swift Tees
V50
54/115
01:01:04
01:07:19
968
1572
Female
Tessa Fryirs
SNR
101/197
01:01:02
01:07:20
969
1718
Female
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers
V40
51/105
01:00:54
01:07:23
970
2047
Male
Wayne Hubery Team Manvers
V45
75/93
01:00:54
01:07:24
971
1419
Female
Sarah Varley
V45
47/127
01:01:04
01:07:25
972
187
Female
Clare Tomlinson
SNR
105/197
01:01:20
01:07:26
973
830
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough AC
V70
12/18
01:00:57
01:07:27
974
2044
Female
Teresa Hubery Team Manvers
V40
50/105
01:00:38
01:07:28
975
1508
Female
Kirsty Cameron Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
100/197
01:00:48
01:07:31
976
863
Male
Alan Bentham
V55
93/113
01:03:58
01:07:31
977
295
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V65
26/33
01:00:28
01:07:32
978
585
Female
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
V60
18/59
01:01:20
01:07:35
979
213
Female
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners
V55
38/91
01:01:07
01:07:36
980
1360
Female
Claire Green
V45
46/127
01:01:00
01:07:39
981
634
Female
Lucy Hatte
V40
55/105
01:01:09
01:07:40
982
206
Female
Jo Jestico
V50
55/115
01:01:17
01:07:42
983
81
Female
Jane Lovett
V60
19/59
01:01:36
01:07:43
984
180
Male
Scott Sutherill
SNR
190/216
01:00:26
01:07:44
985
1691
Male
James Woodward
SNR
189/216
01:00:26
01:07:44
986
2027
Female
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers
V50
57/115
01:01:30
01:07:49
987
796
Female
Kate Johnson
V50
53/115
01:00:52
01:07:50
988
186
Male
Phillip Trelford Ely Runners
V50
94/117
01:01:12
01:07:51
989
1606
Female
Ruth Stansfield
V40
53/105
01:01:03
01:07:51
990
411
Female
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
V40
56/105
01:01:28
01:07:53
991
629
Female
Hannah Griggs
V40
57/105
01:01:29
01:07:53
992
1594
Female
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running club
V45
49/127
01:01:14
01:07:54
993
1636
Female
Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers
V55
39/91
01:01:28
01:07:56
994
1445
Female
Caley Taylor
SNR
102/197
01:01:09
01:07:57
995
855
Female
Helen Layton
SNR
107/197
01:01:36
01:07:58
996
1241
Female
Lauren Whiting
SNR
133/197
01:04:32
01:07:59
997
1140
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough AC
V60
16/59
01:00:44
01:07:59
998
793
Female
Joanna Huggins Lonely Goat RC
SNR
109/197
01:01:51
01:08:00
999
2113
Female
Rebecca Harlow
SNR
108/197
01:01:41
01:08:05
1000
533
Male
John Hall
SNR
196/216
01:01:34
01:08:06
1001
1851
Female
Helen Mudd
V40
58/105
01:01:35
01:08:08
1002
1056
Female
Kirsty Hodgson
SNR
106/197
01:01:32
01:08:09
1003
1402
Female
Heather Asquith
SNR
103/197
01:01:12
01:08:09
1004
2120
Female
Karen Cunningham
SNR
104/197
01:01:15
01:08:10
1005
1257
Male
Aaron Fletcher
SNR
195/216
01:01:04
01:08:11
1006
1252
Female
Emily Ritson
V40
54/105
01:01:03
01:08:11
1007
1524
Male
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
V70
13/18
01:01:49
01:08:14
1008
753
Female
Chloe Hodkin
SNR
112/197
01:01:58
01:08:14
1009
1567
Female
Belinda Amos Pitreavie Aace
V50
59/115
01:02:03
01:08:15
1010
1217
Female
Pauline Johnson North East Veterans AC
V60
20/59
01:01:45
01:08:16
1011
1568
Female
Clare O Connor Dragons Leeds
V45
52/127
01:01:59
01:08:19
1012
2045
Male
Graham Miller Loftus & Whitby AC
SNR
193/216
01:00:58
01:08:21
1013
536
Female
Victoria Dee
V45
86/127
01:08:00
01:08:21
1014
1492
Female
Tracey Ashton Team Manvers
V50
58/115
01:01:32
01:08:21
1015
525
Female
Helen Miles
V45
87/127
01:08:00
01:08:21
1016
2046
Male
Kieren Baxter
SNR
194/216
01:01:01
01:08:21
1017
663
Male
Philip Kemp Altrincham & District Athletics Club
V65
27/33
01:01:15
01:08:22
1018
1879
Male
Giovanni Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC
V45
78/93
01:02:02
01:08:28
1019
1468
Female
Ann Schwarzenbach Lichfield Running Club
V55
40/91
01:02:01
01:08:28
1020
1984
Female
Andrea Sparkes
V50
61/115
01:02:10
01:08:30
1021
1017
Female
Amanda Kitto Scarborough AC
V45
53/127
01:02:05
01:08:30
1022
510
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V75
5/9
01:02:07
01:08:36
1023
963
Female
Lucy Thompson
SNR
115/197
01:02:23
01:08:37
1024
1646
Female
Samantha Rowlands
V45
54/127
01:02:10
01:08:44
1025
408
Male
Matthew Emery
V50
96/117
01:01:57
01:08:45
1026
1234
Female
Jennifer Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners
V40
59/105
01:01:46
01:08:49
1027
1842
Male
John Greenley
V45
77/93
01:01:53
01:08:51
1028
75
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
117/197
01:02:28
01:08:54
1029
290
Male
Peter Dickinson Scarborough AC
V65
28/33
01:01:46
01:08:54
1030
279
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
V45
56/127
01:02:27
01:08:54
1031
1973
Male
Tom Jaconelli
SNR
198/216
01:02:15
01:08:55
1032
928
Female
Kerry Burton
V50
60/115
01:02:05
01:08:57
1033
933
Female
Kiera Birkenshaw
SNR
113/197
01:02:06
01:08:57
1034
1354
Female
Christine Booth Team Manvers
V55
41/91
01:02:29
01:08:59
1035
1635
Male
Luke Parker
SNR
197/216
01:01:37
01:09:03
1036
596
Female
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
111/197
01:01:57
01:09:03
1037
1838
Male
Craig Eastburn Kingson Upon Hull Athletics Club
SNR
199/216
01:02:25
01:09:03
1038
1728
Male
Paul Townsend
V45
79/93
01:02:45
01:09:04
1039
704
Female
Bev Brown
V45
55/127
01:02:23
01:09:08
1040
1481
Female
Amie Lake-Knott Doncaster Athletics
SNR
114/197
01:02:16
01:09:11
1041
1819
Female
Hannah Raines
SNR
140/197
01:05:45
01:09:11
1042
1074
Male
James Chiverton
V55
89/113
01:02:23
01:09:13
1043
1340
Female
Shirley Field Scarborough AC
V60
23/59
01:02:50
01:09:13
1044
1163
Female
Nicole Dawson
V40
61/105
01:02:39
01:09:14
1045
1020
Female
Louise Stronach Lonely Goat RC
V45
57/127
01:02:37
01:09:15
1046
2109
Male
Sean Mcavoy
V50
98/117
01:02:21
01:09:19
1047
648
Male
Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
83/93
01:05:36
01:09:20
1048
1909
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
97/117
01:02:20
01:09:20
1049
904
Male
Daniel Neilson Fitmums And Friends
V45
76/93
01:01:51
01:09:20
1050
1584
Female
Joanne Murden Run Scarborough
V45
59/127
01:03:10
01:09:21
1051
1754
Female
Becky Butler
V40
63/105
01:03:12
01:09:22
1052
1167
Male
Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders
V70
14/18
01:02:45
01:09:23
1053
1307
Female
Katie Smith
SNR
120/197
01:02:49
01:09:23
1054
1878
Male
Sam Thorneloe Worksop Harriers Ac
V45
80/93
01:02:47
01:09:24
1055
1515
Female
Kate Thorneloe Worksop Harriers Ac
SNR
119/197
01:02:47
01:09:24
1056
349
Male
James Barnes
SNR
200/216
01:02:43
01:09:25
1057
1246
Female
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners
V60
21/59
01:02:28
01:09:26
1058
1714
Male
Jonathan Bliss
V55
90/113
01:02:27
01:09:26
1059
154
Female
Amy O'connor
SNR
122/197
01:03:03
01:09:27
1060
2121
Male
Brian Lunn
V50
100/117
01:03:10
01:09:34
1061
1550
Female
Kate Myers Team Manvers
V60
22/59
01:02:43
01:09:34
1062
426
Female
Ione Hyndman
SNR
110/197
01:01:53
01:09:35
1063
721
Female
Jo Rodger
V50
63/115
01:03:23
01:09:35
1064
88
Female
Jessica North
SNR
142/197
01:05:51
01:09:36
1065
1451
Female
Caitlin Hodgson
SNR
143/197
01:06:10
01:09:37
1066
2084
Female
Lisa Wiggin
V55
49/91
01:05:55
01:09:38
1067
1657
Female
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners
V40
60/105
01:02:25
01:09:38
1068
1963
Female
Caroline Redman Ryedale School
SNR
121/197
01:02:52
01:09:45
1069
940
Female
Rachel Adams
V45
60/127
01:03:17
01:09:47
1070
975
Male
Nick Wilson
V50
101/117
01:03:40
01:09:50
1071
44
Male
Danny Kaye
SNR
201/216
01:02:56
01:09:51
1072
1782
Female
Bethany Thomas-Braithwaite Broddy Pit Top Runners
SNR
123/197
01:03:06
01:09:52
1073
2079
Female
Elena Clark Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
116/197
01:02:27
01:09:54
1074
1304
Female
Jacqui Keeley
V65
11/28
01:03:23
01:09:57
1075
1213
Female
Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs
V55
44/91
01:03:28
01:10:00
1076
1749
Female
Sara Potter Pudsey Pacers RC
V40
64/105
01:03:13
01:10:01
1077
1730
Male
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
V55
91/113
01:03:15
01:10:01
1078
188
Female
Julie Gray Fitmums And Friends
V50
62/115
01:02:36
01:10:04
1079
1343
Female
Caroline Chard
V45
62/127
01:03:59
01:10:05
1080
1633
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V55
42/91
01:02:29
01:10:06
1081
1232
Female
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
24/59
01:03:10
01:10:07
1082
1269
Female
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners
V40
65/105
01:03:30
01:10:09
1083
1162
Male
Paul Dawson
V55
92/113
01:03:33
01:10:09
1084
420
Male
Gary Thurlow SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V60
43/63
01:03:06
01:10:10
1085
10
Female
Jackie Hutchinson Askern District Running Club
V55
43/91
01:02:39
01:10:11
1086
900
Female
Claire Gibson
SNR
125/197
01:03:30
01:10:11
1087
1095
Male
Ken Harrison Carleton Running Community
V65
30/33
01:03:46
01:10:15
1088
1982
Female
Hannah Persson
SNR
127/197
01:03:48
01:10:20
1089
2110
Female
Helen Gilert
V50
64/115
01:03:31
01:10:21
1090
1843
Female
Sarah Bone
V45
63/127
01:04:19
01:10:25
1091
779
Female
Booey Brown
V40
70/105
01:04:20
01:10:25
1092
773
Male
Jamie Scotter
SNR
202/216
01:03:40
01:10:26
1093
221
Female
Lisa Holmes Keighley & Craven AC
V40
62/105
01:03:10
01:10:28
1094
1658
Female
Sarah Berry
V40
66/105
01:03:34
01:10:28
1095
303
Female
Allison Whiteley Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
V55
46/91
01:04:08
01:10:29
1096
1420
Female
Sally Harrison
V45
58/127
01:02:48
01:10:31
1097
1223
Female
Pam Speed
V60
27/59
01:04:22
01:10:31
1098
1874
Female
Tracey Parker
V50
66/115
01:03:53
01:10:31
1099
642
Female
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners
V45
61/127
01:03:38
01:10:33
1100
1575
Female
Sarah Fox
V45
65/127
01:04:33
01:10:37
1101
1448
Female
Emma Reynolds
SNR
126/197
01:03:41
01:10:38
1102
884
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V65
29/33
01:03:18
01:10:41
1103
225
Female
Rachel Wells
V50
67/115
01:03:55
01:10:46
1104
135
Male
Daniel Gregory
SNR
205/216
01:04:19
01:10:46
1105
1854
Male
David Benn
V45
81/93
01:03:53
01:10:47
1106
2094
Female
Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club
V60
26/59
01:04:05
01:10:48
1107
308
Female
Hannah Lane
SNR
129/197
01:04:09
01:10:51
1108
1364
Female
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners
V60
28/59
01:04:37
01:10:56
1109
1544
Female
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers RC
V55
47/91
01:04:10
01:10:58
1110
947
Female
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners
SNR
130/197
01:04:15
01:11:00
1111
1063
Male
Lee Crampton
SNR
203/216
01:04:01
01:11:02
1112
1495
Female
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
131/197
01:04:16
01:11:05
1113
573
Female
Sarah Burton Barnsley AC
SNR
132/197
01:04:24
01:11:05
1114
1376
Female
Amy Landray
SNR
128/197
01:03:48
01:11:08
1115
976
Female
Cate Allan Ackworth Road Runners
V45
64/127
01:04:26
01:11:10
1116
1083
Male
Jonathan Harrington
V40
100/108
01:04:46
01:11:11
1117
1740
Male
James Walker Scarborough AC
SNR
204/216
01:04:18
01:11:11
1118
1248
Female
Jane Probett Bridlington Road Runners
V50
68/115
01:04:05
01:11:15
1119
1101
Male
Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends
V45
82/93
01:03:54
01:11:23
1120
945
Female
Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends
V55
45/91
01:03:58
01:11:23
1121
1041
Female
Candi Colbourn
V45
66/127
01:04:38
01:11:24
1122
686
Female
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners
V40
67/105
01:04:01
01:11:26
1123
1349
Female
Louise Moffatt
SNR
152/197
01:08:17
01:11:29
1124
599
Female
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners
V40
68/105
01:04:04
01:11:30
1125
1123
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V60
44/63
01:04:13
01:11:30
1126
287
Female
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums And Friends
SNR
136/197
01:05:14
01:11:36
1127
224
Male
David Carbert
V80+
1/2
01:05:14
01:11:37
1128
1328
Female
Laura Minnikin
SNR
151/197
01:07:57
01:11:38
1129
710
Female
Julie Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
V50
70/115
01:05:13
01:11:39
1130
1181
Female
Charlotte Thompson
SNR
134/197
01:04:50
01:11:42
1131
1146
Male
Guy Baumann Guy Baumann
V50
103/117
01:05:06
01:11:44
1132
1788
Male
Owen Ayres
SNR
206/216
01:04:28
01:11:48
1133
274
Male
Karl Mcgowan
V40
101/108
01:04:53
01:11:49
1134
1323
Female
Adele Newbold Dominus Crossfit
V50
69/115
01:04:51
01:11:50
1135
808
Male
Karl Cousins
V50
102/117
01:04:37
01:11:50
1136
1267
Female
Lucinda Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
48/91
01:04:50
01:11:52
1137
108
Female
Zoe Chislet Driffield Striders
V45
67/127
01:05:15
01:11:55
1138
851
Female
Helen Martindale
V45
68/127
01:05:16
01:11:55
1139
1512
Female
Sarah Hinchliffe Scarborough AC
V40
72/105
01:05:29
01:11:57
1140
120
Female
Jeanette Denning
V60
29/59
01:05:41
01:12:04
1141
1212
Female
Hannah Evenden
V40
73/105
01:05:31
01:12:06
1142
982
Female
Clare Wakeman Caistor Running Club
V60
30/59
01:05:41
01:12:10
1143
2083
Female
Jenni Rawlings
V40
71/105
01:04:50
01:12:10
1144
1432
Male
Alan Rawling
V50
104/117
01:05:38
01:12:11
1145
1551
Female
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers
V50
71/115
01:05:51
01:12:13
1146
552
Female
Caroline Roddick
V60
31/59
01:06:01
01:12:14
1147
2101
Female
Caroline Metcalfe Rose
SNR
137/197
01:05:21
01:12:16
1148
869
Female
Sasha Lyon
SNR
138/197
01:05:37
01:12:21
1149
986
Male
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners
V60
45/63
01:05:26
01:12:27
1150
568
Female
Lea Keep
SNR
135/197
01:05:12
01:12:32
1151
1943
Female
Nancy Hillyard
V40
74/105
01:05:33
01:12:33
1152
1559
Female
Debbie Gortzak
V45
69/127
01:05:31
01:12:35
1153
2117
Male
David Roxborough
V55
94/113
01:05:00
01:12:35
1154
532
Female
Anna Harrison
V40
76/105
01:06:05
01:12:40
1155
315
Female
Katie Chaplin
SNR
141/197
01:05:47
01:12:40
1156
347
Female
Brenda May Scarborough AC
V55
50/91
01:06:15
01:12:40
1157
1278
Female
Anne Kelly Bridlington Road Runners
V65
12/28
01:05:42
01:12:41
1158
281
Male
Richard Chaplin
V40
103/108
01:05:47
01:12:41
1159
1995
Female
Claire Perry
V40
75/105
01:05:50
01:12:43
1160
1849
Male
Chris Adams
V40
102/108
01:05:46
01:12:43
1161
1403
Female
Catherine Webster
V45
72/127
01:06:10
01:12:45
1162
523
Male
Tristan Fletcher
V40
104/108
01:06:02
01:12:58
1163
1036
Female
Melanie Groves
V45
74/127
01:06:15
01:13:02
1164
1850
Male
Mark Wilkin
SNR
207/216
01:05:23
01:13:04
1165
1779
Male
Shaun Hodkin
V55
96/113
01:06:51
01:13:07
1166
397
Female
Jayne Rudd Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
145/197
01:06:24
01:13:11
1167
1979
Male
Mike Jones
V55
95/113
01:06:13
01:13:17
1168
1595
Female
Iona Edwards Team Manvers
V45
70/127
01:05:52
01:13:17
1169
1251
Female
Jennifer Chambers Bridlington Road Runners
V45
73/127
01:06:13
01:13:20
1170
1211
Female
Natalia Selby
V45
78/127
01:06:56
01:13:20
1171
644
Female
Laura Mills Barnsley AC
SNR
148/197
01:06:40
01:13:22
1172
873
Female
Sally Atkinson
V45
71/127
01:06:04
01:13:23
1173
965
Female
Izzy Worswick
V40
77/105
01:06:07
01:13:23
1174
472
Female
Carol Wright
V45
75/127
01:06:43
01:13:23
1175
1932
Male
Lee Threadgold
V50
105/117
01:06:57
01:13:26
1176
1271
Female
Andrea Jones
V45
77/127
01:06:47
01:13:30
1177
1350
Female
Nicola Fountain Off That Couch Fitness
V40
78/105
01:06:31
01:13:33
1178
218
Female
Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends
V50
77/115
01:07:19
01:13:39
1179
788
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
51/91
01:06:24
01:13:41
1180
992
Female
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
147/197
01:06:25
01:13:41
1181
499
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
146/197
01:06:25
01:13:42
1182
238
Female
Nicky Wordsworth
V45
76/127
01:06:44
01:13:46
1183
237
Female
Linda Bedford Rainbow Runners
V50
78/115
01:07:43
01:13:51
1184
1586
Female
Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers
V50
72/115
01:06:48
01:13:52
1185
1717
Female
Sarah Welch
V45
82/127
01:07:30
01:13:54
1186
215
Female
Lucy Wood
SNR
144/197
01:06:13
01:13:54
1187
417
Male
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners
V40
105/108
01:06:35
01:13:57
1188
211
Female
Jane Dent
V50
76/115
01:07:18
01:14:03
1189
1230
Female
Keira Roberts
U18
6/6
01:07:09
01:14:09
1190
1320
Male
Paul Roberts
V50
106/117
01:07:09
01:14:09
1191
208
Female
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough AC
V60
32/59
01:07:19
01:14:10
1192
239
Female
Christine Iveson
V50
74/115
01:07:07
01:14:10
1193
1990
Female
Harriet Baxter
SNR
149/197
01:07:17
01:14:10
1194
1994
Male
Andrew Baxter
V65
31/33
01:07:15
01:14:10
1195
1561