1
38
Male
Harry Butterworth
Ntpcw
SNR
1/216
00:33:06
00:33:06
View Results
2
29
Male
Jackson Smith
Scarborough AC
U18
1/11
00:34:30
00:34:30
View Results
3
2036
Male
Jason Barton
Stilton Striders
SNR
2/216
00:34:50
00:34:50
View Results
4
2034
Male
Callum James
Keighley & Craven AC
SNR
3/216
00:35:20
00:35:20
View Results
5
25
Male
James Wilson
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/108
00:35:28
00:35:28
View Results
6
24
Male
Daniel Bateson
Scarborough AC
V40
2/108
00:35:33
00:35:36
View Results
7
26
Male
John Surtees
Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
4/216
00:35:41
00:35:41
View Results
8
28
Male
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
3/108
00:35:42
00:35:42
View Results
9
31
Male
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
4/108
00:36:00
00:36:00
View Results
10
30
Male
Victor Brudenell
North York Moors AC
V55
1/113
00:36:03
00:36:03
View Results
11
991
Male
Martin Klavon
SNR
5/216
00:36:35
00:36:37
View Results
12
33
Male
Paul Dalton
Aycliffe Running Club
V45
1/93
00:37:14
00:37:14
View Results
13
119
Male
Max Price
Goole Viking Striders
SNR
6/216
00:37:21
00:37:21
View Results
14
35
Male
Adam Theaker
Whitby And Loftus Ac
SNR
7/216
00:37:29
00:37:29
View Results
15
1421
Male
David Tyas
City of Hull AC
SNR
8/216
00:37:48
00:37:50
View Results
16
1628
Male
Harry Potter
North York Moors AC
SNR
9/216
00:37:50
00:37:50
View Results
17
110
Male
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
5/108
00:37:46
00:37:53
View Results
18
1361
Male
Matthew Sizer
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
10/216
00:37:53
00:37:55
View Results
19
182
Male
Lee Hammond
City of Hull AC
SNR
11/216
00:37:58
00:38:02
View Results
20
1623
Male
Andrew Mayers
South Cheshire Harriers
V50
1/117
00:38:09
00:38:09
View Results
21
155
Male
Mark Jones
V45
2/93
00:38:06
00:38:12
View Results
22
2019
Male
Gavin Walker
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
12/216
00:38:06
00:38:13
View Results
23
128
Male
Richard Atkins
North York Moors AC
V40
6/108
00:38:16
00:38:16
View Results
24
1080
Male
Graham Justice
Pocklington Runners
V55
2/113
00:38:21
00:38:24
View Results
25
412
Male
David Hanks
Barnsley Harriers
V40
7/108
00:38:31
00:38:37
View Results
26
40
Male
Joe Shepherdson
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
14/216
00:38:58
00:39:03
View Results
27
39
Male
Iain Young
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
16/216
00:39:01
00:39:04
View Results
28
688
Male
Tristan Wright
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
U18
2/11
00:39:02
00:39:05
View Results
29
554
Male
Richard Harrison
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
8/108
00:39:03
00:39:06
View Results
30
1438
Male
Samuel Sedman
SNR
13/216
00:38:51
00:39:06
View Results
31
2073
Male
Michael Grimes
SNR
15/216
00:38:59
00:39:08
View Results
32
999
Male
James Briggs
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
17/216
00:39:05
00:39:09
View Results
33
324
Male
Ben Myers
Pickering Running club
SNR
18/216
00:39:06
00:39:15
View Results
34
364
Male
John Hamilton
Knaresborough Striders
V55
3/113
00:39:13
00:39:15
View Results
35
1
Female
Rhona Marshall
Scarborough AC
V40
1/105
00:39:17
00:39:17
View Results
36
1683
Male
Connor Lawlor
SNR
19/216
00:39:17
00:39:32
View Results
37
1511
Male
Dave Wilson
East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
20/216
00:39:29
00:39:34
View Results
38
2011
Male
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough AC
V50
2/117
00:39:34
00:39:40
View Results
39
1261
Male
Ryan Sheader
SNR
21/216
00:39:44
00:39:48
View Results
40
1626
Male
Kevin Mcloughlin
North York Moors AC
V55
4/113
00:39:44
00:39:49
View Results
41
1555
Male
Nick Jordan
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
9/108
00:39:51
00:39:54
View Results
42
2029
Male
Nicky Jackson
Goole Viking Striders
SNR
22/216
00:39:52
00:39:59
View Results
43
613
Male
Mark Thomas
Run Scarborough
V45
3/93
00:39:58
00:40:02
View Results
44
657
Male
Bill Lees
V45
4/93
00:39:58
00:40:05
View Results
45
430
Male
Douglas Howarth
North York Moors AC
V55
5/113
00:40:09
00:40:11
View Results
46
431
Male
Richard Harrison
Selby Striders
V50
3/117
00:40:26
00:40:30
View Results
47
1003
Male
Stefan Mcloughlin
North York Moors AC
SNR
23/216
00:40:31
00:40:37
View Results
48
1372
Male
Daniel Cawthorn
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
24/216
00:40:41
00:40:45
View Results
49
162
Male
Matt Middleton
Scarborough AC
SNR
25/216
00:40:45
00:40:48
View Results
50
3
Female
Tracy Biney
North York Moors AC
V45
1/127
00:40:54
00:40:57
View Results
51
522
Male
Tom Skinner
Beverley AC
SNR
26/216
00:40:55
00:41:00
View Results
52
99
Male
Paul Sutherns
Run Scarborough
V40
10/108
00:40:59
00:41:03
View Results
53
1168
Male
Ian Spence
SNR
27/216
00:40:57
00:41:04
View Results
54
1611
Male
George Rhodes
George Rhodes
SNR
28/216
00:41:01
00:41:07
View Results
55
184
Male
Scott Waterhouse
SNR
29/216
00:41:09
00:41:15
View Results
56
1659
Male
Steve Wright
City Of York Athletics Club
V60
2/63
00:41:14
00:41:18
View Results
57
2077
Male
Dave Longstaff
V40
11/108
00:41:10
00:41:21
View Results
58
2023
Male
Mark Dalton
Beverley AC
V60
1/63
00:41:12
00:41:21
View Results
59
1643
Male
Jake Capp
SNR
30/216
00:41:18
00:41:21
View Results
60
301
Male
Richard Robinson
Off That Couch Fitness
V45
5/93
00:41:18
00:41:25
View Results
61
229
Male
Justin Waring
Loftus & Whitby AC
V50
4/117
00:41:30
00:41:32
View Results
62
1600
Male
Matt Diment
SNR
32/216
00:41:29
00:41:33
View Results
63
624
Male
Thomas Gelsthorpe
V40
13/108
00:41:27
00:41:33
View Results
64
845
Male
Simon Lisles
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
31/216
00:41:25
00:41:35
View Results
65
1155
Male
Michael Messenger
V40
12/108
00:41:23
00:41:35
View Results
66
1461
Male
Simon Walters
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
5/117
00:41:30
00:41:40
View Results
67
763
Male
Robert Booth
Lindley running club
SNR
33/216
00:41:37
00:41:46
View Results
68
306
Male
David Johnson
Bramley Breezers
V40
14/108
00:41:41
00:41:47
View Results
69
751
Male
Gary Jolley
SNR
34/216
00:41:41
00:41:50
View Results
70
2087
Male
Paul Simpson
North Yorkshire Athletics Club
V40
15/108
00:41:42
00:41:50
View Results
71
9
Female
Laura Thornton
Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
1/197
00:41:55
00:41:57
View Results
72
777
Male
Daniel Hague
Penistone Footpath Runners
SNR
35/216
00:41:48
00:41:57
View Results
73
734
Male
Luke Osborn
York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
36/216
00:41:59
00:42:02
View Results
74
1215
Male
Jack Mcgarrity
Nymac
U18
3/11
00:41:54
00:42:03
View Results
75
1997
Male
Elliot Marling
Kingston Upon Hull Athletics Club
SNR
37/216
00:42:02
00:42:06
View Results
76
1149
Male
Mick Flaherty
Pontefract AC
V60
3/63
00:42:01
00:42:06
View Results
77
1055
Male
James Durham
City of Hull AC
V40
16/108
00:42:04
00:42:07
View Results
78
373
Female
Hannah Mainprize
SNR
2/197
00:42:06
00:42:12
View Results
79
4
Female
Tracey Surtees
Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
3/197
00:42:10
00:42:14
View Results
80
962
Male
David Semmence
Bramley Breezers
SNR
39/216
00:42:09
00:42:15
View Results
81
2091
Male
Daniel Brookes
North York Moors AC
SNR
38/216
00:42:06
00:42:16
View Results
82
1048
Male
Paul Barrett
SNR
40/216
00:42:16
00:42:21
View Results
83
5
Female
Kelly Gaughan
Pickering Running club
SNR
4/197
00:42:12
00:42:22
View Results
84
951
Male
Alan Smith
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V50
6/117
00:42:16
00:42:27
View Results
85
784
Male
Ekaitz Unanue
V40
17/108
00:42:16
00:42:28
View Results
86
6
Female
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
V45
2/127
00:42:25
00:42:29
View Results
87
1164
Male
Anthony Lamb
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
7/117
00:42:22
00:42:30
View Results
88
1102
Male
David Abrook
North York Moors AC
V60
4/63
00:42:37
00:42:37
View Results
89
195
Male
Matthew Whattam
Selby Striders
V45
6/93
00:42:28
00:42:38
View Results
90
406
Male
Lee Plant
SNR
41/216
00:42:18
00:42:39
View Results
91
740
Female
Deborah Church
V45
3/127
00:42:32
00:42:43
View Results
92
1021
Male
Dave Jenkinson
SNR
45/216
00:42:44
00:42:44
View Results
93
1471
Male
Sean Mcewan
Scarborough AC
SNR
43/216
00:42:38
00:42:44
View Results
94
637
Male
Gary Walford
Beverley AC
SNR
42/216
00:42:37
00:42:45
View Results
95
400
Male
Daniel Rudd
V40
19/108
00:42:42
00:42:48
View Results
96
737
Male
Andrew Johnson
Beverley AC
V50
8/117
00:42:40
00:42:49
View Results
97
2032
Male
Ben Reid
SNR
44/216
00:42:43
00:42:54
View Results
98
356
Male
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
18/108
00:42:42
00:42:56
View Results
99
831
Male
Eddie Cowling
V40
21/108
00:42:53
00:43:00
View Results
100
1592
Male
Graham Guy
York Postal Harriers
V40
20/108
00:42:53
00:43:03
View Results
101
1366
Male
Mark Rawnsley
Barnsley Harriers
V55
6/113
00:42:58
00:43:10
View Results
102
694
Male
Ashley Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
46/216
00:43:04
00:43:12
View Results
103
813
Male
Philip Teece
Darlington Harriers
V60
5/63
00:43:08
00:43:14
View Results
104
1452
Male
Darius Amos
SNR
47/216
00:43:09
00:43:16
View Results
105
748
Male
David Baldwin
Scarborough AC
V55
7/113
00:43:11
00:43:22
View Results
106
240
Male
Daniel Wilson
V40
22/108
00:43:13
00:43:23
View Results
107
396
Male
Sheldon Kilroe
Vegan Runners UK
V45
7/93
00:43:17
00:43:24
View Results
108
1166
Male
Marc Hutson
V40
23/108
00:43:19
00:43:26
View Results
109
299
Male
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
V55
8/113
00:43:21
00:43:26
View Results
110
258
Male
Sam Anderson
SNR
48/216
00:43:19
00:43:27
View Results
111
598
Male
Jason Devison
Swift Tees
V50
9/117
00:43:20
00:43:29
View Results
112
981
Male
Jonathan Hall
V50
11/117
00:43:27
00:43:37
View Results
113
1589
Male
Colin Harber Stuart
Driffield Striders
V55
9/113
00:43:21
00:43:40
View Results
114
1503
Male
Jamie Hill
Roberttown Roadrunners
V40
24/108
00:43:21
00:43:43
View Results
115
732
Male
Dan Kidd
Pocklington Runners
V50
10/117
00:43:21
00:43:45
View Results
116
1681
Male
Martin Hutchinson
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
12/117
00:43:36
00:43:47
View Results
117
819
Male
Joe Merron
SNR
50/216
00:43:35
00:43:47
View Results
118
1177
Male
Mark Stobart
V40
25/108
00:43:33
00:43:48
View Results
119
480
Male
Mark May
Scarborough AC
V55
10/113
00:43:35
00:43:48
View Results
120
865
Male
Richard Maw
V50
13/117
00:43:40
00:43:51
View Results
121
2003
Male
Darren Batey
V45
8/93
00:43:40
00:43:53
View Results
122
1135
Male
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
V60
6/63
00:43:47
00:43:54
View Results
123
736
Male
Piers Phillips
SNR
49/216
00:43:31
00:43:54
View Results
124
611
Female
Lisa Molus
SNR
5/197
00:43:44
00:43:55
View Results
125
526
Male
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
V50
14/117
00:43:59
00:44:03
View Results
126
1759
Male
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
V60
7/63
00:43:54
00:44:04
View Results
127
939
Male
Rob Milner
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
52/216
00:43:53
00:44:04
View Results
128
479
Male
Nathan Green
SNR
51/216
00:43:49
00:44:10
View Results
129
559
Male
Gareth Smith
V40
26/108
00:43:57
00:44:11
View Results
130
95
Female
Kara Gibson
Run Scarborough
V45
4/127
00:43:58
00:44:12
View Results
131
2115
Male
Charlie Cotton
Heanor Running Club
U18
4/11
00:44:09
00:44:15
View Results
132
1999
Male
Chris Cotton
Heanor Running Club
V45
10/93
00:44:10
00:44:16
View Results
133
857
Male
Lee Wiles
SNR
53/216
00:43:54
00:44:16
View Results
134
1473
Male
Andrew Wharton
V45
9/93
00:44:06
00:44:18
View Results
135
15
Female
Anna Giddings
Scarborough AC
SNR
6/197
00:44:08
00:44:19
View Results
136
946
Male
Stephen Worrilow
V50
15/117
00:44:09
00:44:19
View Results
137
726
Female
Jane Milnes
SNR
7/197
00:44:09
00:44:21
View Results
138
774
Male
Andy Titterrell
Barton & District Ac
SNR
54/216
00:44:11
00:44:23
View Results
139
579
Male
Graham Drewery
V55
11/113
00:44:23
00:44:27
View Results
140
984
Male
Shaun Mcmanus
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
8/63
00:44:13
00:44:29
View Results
141
13
Female
Christine Mccarthy
Pontefract AC
V60
1/59
00:44:23
00:44:32
View Results
142
404
Male
Andrew Simpkin
V50
16/117
00:44:19
00:44:34
View Results
143
1738
Male
James Daly
Rugby Triathlon Club
V45
11/93
00:44:18
00:44:34
View Results
144
1089
Male
Christopher Ward
North York Moors AC
V40
27/108
00:44:14
00:44:36
View Results
145
173
Male
Cory Scott
V40
28/108
00:44:27
00:44:39
View Results
146
328
Male
James Cook
V45
12/93
00:44:27
00:44:40
View Results
147
883
Male
Paul J Small
V50
17/117
00:44:34
00:44:41
View Results
148
1075
Female
Tonibethany Hall
SNR
8/197
00:44:29
00:44:45
View Results
149
70
Male
Jason Draper
SNR
56/216
00:44:39
00:44:49
View Results
150
1761
Male
Jack Louth
U18
5/11
00:44:34
00:44:51
View Results
151
1541
Male
Adam Dyas
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
57/216
00:44:43
00:44:55
View Results
152
668
Male
Steve Ferriday
Newbury AC
V50
18/117
00:44:38
00:44:58
View Results
153
1453
Male
Richard Burke
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
19/117
00:44:42
00:44:58
View Results
154
542
Male
Richard Brook
Queensbury RC
V45
13/93
00:44:39
00:45:01
View Results
155
2061
Male
Callum Andrews
SNR
58/216
00:44:45
00:45:02
View Results
156
944
Male
David Green
V40
31/108
00:45:00
00:45:04
View Results
157
113
Male
Micah Gibson
Bridlington Road Runners
U18
6/11
00:44:49
00:45:05
View Results
158
361
Male
David Flinton
SNR
60/216
00:44:53
00:45:09
View Results
159
2098
Male
Paul Lawton
SNR
61/216
00:44:57
00:45:10
View Results
160
1608
Male
Ben Edwards
Bridlington Road Runners
U18
7/11
00:44:53
00:45:11
View Results
161
823
Male
Robert Harrison
SNR
62/216
00:44:58
00:45:13
View Results
162
422
Male
Andy Whiteley
Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
V55
13/113
00:44:55
00:45:14
View Results
163
1630
Male
Edward Hodgson
V60
9/63
00:44:56
00:45:15
View Results
164
2022
Male
Neil Armitage
Barnsley Harriers
V40
30/108
00:44:57
00:45:16
View Results
165
767
Male
Christopher Corbett
SNR
63/216
00:44:58
00:45:17
View Results
166
1150
Female
Angela Hannon-Flaherty
V50
1/115
00:45:08
00:45:18
View Results
167
632
Male
Nick Craggs
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
32/108
00:45:11
00:45:20
View Results
168
8
Female
Jennifer Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
9/197
00:45:06
00:45:22
View Results
169
696
Male
Richard Robinson
V45
15/93
00:45:06
00:45:22
View Results
170
76
Male
Peter Hargreaves
V40
33/108
00:45:13
00:45:22
View Results
171
160
Male
Billy Yates
V50
20/117
00:45:14
00:45:23
View Results
172
275
Male
Ian Myles
V45
18/93
00:45:13
00:45:24
View Results
173
571
Female
Jackie Hargreaves
V40
2/105
00:45:11
00:45:25
View Results
174
953
Male
Karl Creaser
V45
14/93
00:45:06
00:45:27
View Results
175
527
Male
Nicholas Dent
V55
14/113
00:45:04
00:45:27
View Results
176
2059
Male
Ollie Hillier
SNR
64/216
00:45:10
00:45:28
View Results
177
1286
Male
Robert Barker
V65
1/33
00:45:07
00:45:30
View Results
178
17
Female
Deborah Richards
Sheffield Running Club
V50
2/115
00:45:21
00:45:31
View Results
179
1794
Male
Elliot Spurr
SNR
65/216
00:45:20
00:45:31
View Results
180
322
Male
Joe Gibson
SNR
66/216
00:45:21
00:45:36
View Results
181
1685
Male
Steve Wilson
V40
34/108
00:45:28
00:45:46
View Results
182
1000
Male
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
V45
19/93
00:45:35
00:45:46
View Results
183
41
Male
Neil Scruton
Scarborough AC
V75
1/9
00:45:43
00:45:51
View Results
184
1203
Male
Trevor Walker
Driffield Striders
V40
35/108
00:45:37
00:45:52
View Results
185
1733
Male
Adam Gosling
Scarborough AC
V40
36/108
00:45:40
00:45:55
View Results
186
669
Male
Austin Bayliss
SNR
72/216
00:45:36
00:46:00
View Results
187
1983
Male
Paul Bernardo
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
22/93
00:45:47
00:46:02
View Results
188
488
Male
Dan Babington
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
20/93
00:45:39
00:46:03
View Results
189
677
Male
Peter Keen
Nymac
V45
23/93
00:45:48
00:46:10
View Results
190
781
Female
Emily Richardson
Barton & District Ac
U18
1/6
00:46:03
00:46:12
View Results
191
1281
Female
Dolina Day
Scarborough AC
V45
5/127
00:45:58
00:46:17
View Results
192
19
Female
Emma Greensmith
Beverley AC
V45
6/127
00:46:12
00:46:17
View Results
193
681
Male
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V60
10/63
00:45:58
00:46:17
View Results
194
2063
Male
Josh Kelly
SNR
73/216
00:46:00
00:46:18
View Results
195
285
Male
Daniel Hill
V60
11/63
00:46:00
00:46:19
View Results
196
1563
Male
Jonathon Horbury
V50
23/117
00:46:11
00:46:19
View Results
197
1937
Female
Kirsty Reid
SNR
12/197
00:46:10
00:46:22
View Results
198
1856
Male
Chris Allen
V50
24/117
00:46:12
00:46:26
View Results
199
368
Male
Josh Jordan-Clough
Barnsley Harriers
SNR
74/216
00:46:10
00:46:29
View Results
200
60
Male
Lee Foster
V45
25/93
00:46:10
00:46:29
View Results
201
1368
Female
Laura Nichols
Driffield Striders
SNR
13/197
00:46:17
00:46:32
View Results
202
783
Male
Howard Paley
SNR
76/216
00:46:21
00:46:32
View Results
203
977
Male
Alan Flint
Beverley AC
V70
1/18
00:46:24
00:46:38
View Results
204
1987
Male
Jonathan Haynes
V40
38/108
00:46:27
00:46:41
View Results
205
1677
Male
Cordy Harrison
Fordy Rc
V40
39/108
00:46:29
00:46:46
View Results
206
2108
Male
Matthew Robinson
V40
41/108
00:46:42
00:46:46
View Results
207
144
Male
David Womersley
Horsforth Harriers
V70
2/18
00:46:38
00:46:49
View Results
208
2007
Male
Chris Arnell
Harlow Running Club
V45
28/93
00:46:34
00:46:57
View Results
209
1050
Male
Richard Stephen Alsina Casais
V40
42/108
00:46:50
00:46:57
View Results
210
968
Male
Jim Crookes
V50
25/117
00:46:40
00:47:01
View Results
211
395
Male
Lewis Parker
U18
9/11
00:46:47
00:47:02
View Results
212
1790
Male
Nathan Hurst
U18
10/11
00:46:59
00:47:05
View Results
213
169
Male
Phil Dickinson
V40
43/108
00:46:53
00:47:06
View Results
214
690
Male
Tony Wright
Lonely Goat RC
V45
29/93
00:46:54
00:47:09
View Results
215
838
Male
Daniel Cooper
V45
30/93
00:46:55
00:47:14
View Results
216
759
Male
Mark Colling
Scarborough AC
V55
15/113
00:47:02
00:47:18
View Results
217
743
Male
Will Booth
Oakwell Running Bears
V40
44/108
00:47:06
00:47:20
View Results
218
615
Male
Danny Groom
SNR
82/216
00:47:05
00:47:25
View Results
219
52
Male
Steve Peel
V50
29/117
00:47:06
00:47:25
View Results
220
1429
Male
Steven Hollinworth
V55
16/113
00:47:08
00:47:32
View Results
221
360
Male
Craig Porter
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
31/117
00:47:13
00:47:32
View Results
222
96
Male
Calum Mcfadyen
V50
32/117
00:47:21
00:47:34
View Results
223
1270
Female
Fliss Bird
Pocklington Runners
SNR
16/197
00:47:15
00:47:34
View Results
224
1179
Male
Gary Clarkson
V40
29/108
00:44:28
00:47:36
View Results
225
703
Female
Georgie Kidd
V45
7/127
00:47:37
00:47:44
View Results
226
1571
Male
Glyn Bigham
V45
31/93
00:47:32
00:47:48
View Results
227
2025
Male
Peter Reveley
Swans Tri Club
SNR
59/216
00:44:48
00:47:49
View Results
228
1621
Male
Colin Wild
V55
22/113
00:47:35
00:47:58
View Results
229
848
Male
Martin Greensill
Beverley AC
V55
21/113
00:47:35
00:48:00
View Results
230
1264
Male
Brian Mclaren
Quakers Running Club
V45
32/93
00:47:39
00:48:02
View Results
231
633
Male
Steven Sharp
Driffield Striders
V50
33/117
00:47:43
00:48:02
View Results
232
486
Male
Kieran Oæflaherty
SNR
88/216
00:47:40
00:48:03
View Results
233
1151
Male
Kevin Marriott
V55
23/113
00:47:57
00:48:05
View Results
234
1322
Male
Paul Oneill
Selby Striders
V50
34/117
00:47:46
00:48:05
View Results
235
216
Male
Paul Cole
V45
33/93
00:47:47
00:48:08
View Results
236
1399
Male
David Long
Haxby Runners
V45
16/93
00:45:06
00:48:10
View Results
237
631
Male
Mark Hibbert
V65
3/33
00:48:00
00:48:13
View Results
238
1426
Male
Nigel Morrison
Wolds Veteran Runners Club
V55
24/113
00:48:04
00:48:14
View Results
239
1993
Male
Thomas Hirst
SNR
55/216
00:44:31
00:48:16
View Results
240
1377
Male
Paul Maunoury
V55
12/113
00:44:51
00:48:18
View Results
241
2086
Female
Emily Wix
Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
10/197
00:45:19
00:48:18
View Results
242
2062
Male
Ollie Cooper
SNR
92/216
00:48:04
00:48:23
View Results
243
152
Male
Andris Vilums
SNR
67/216
00:45:27
00:48:33
View Results
244
42
Male
Matt Topham
SNR
93/216
00:48:09
00:48:34
View Results
245
1760
Male
Ben Atkinson
Beverley AC
SNR
68/216
00:45:31
00:48:36
View Results
246
687
Male
Peter Harrap
SNR
69/216
00:45:34
00:48:36
View Results
247
1412
Male
George Brooksmith
V50
21/117
00:45:18
00:48:37
View Results
248
362
Male
Allan Mcfarlane
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
22/117
00:45:36
00:48:38
View Results
249
496
Male
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
V50
35/117
00:48:22
00:48:40
View Results
250
1735
Male
Luke Bell
SNR
70/216
00:45:35
00:48:41
View Results
251
1729
Male
Matthew Bell
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
71/216
00:45:35
00:48:42
View Results
252
1015
Male
Wil Ker
V45
17/93
00:45:08
00:48:44
View Results
253
196
Male
Wayne Gardiner
Goole Viking Striders
SNR
95/216
00:48:22
00:48:47
View Results
254
680
Female
Kate Gardiner
Goole Viking Striders
V40
5/105
00:48:22
00:48:47
View Results
255
1139
Male
Chris Jackson
V45
21/93
00:45:40
00:48:55
View Results
256
1384
Male
Dean Cassidy
Team Manvers
V50
36/117
00:48:34
00:48:57
View Results
257
1126
Male
Joseph Whitehead
U18
8/11
00:45:59
00:49:02
View Results
258
727
Male
David Milnes
V40
52/108
00:48:57
00:49:10
View Results
259
292
Male
Peter Gamble
Redcar Running Club
V65
6/33
00:48:54
00:49:10
View Results
260
436
Female
Cleo Preston
SNR
11/197
00:46:07
00:49:12
View Results
261
1664
Male
Dominic Bond
SNR
98/216
00:48:57
00:49:13
View Results
262
1012
Male
Richard Saltmarsh
V45
24/93
00:46:09
00:49:14
View Results
263
1045
Male
Nev Marshall
Askern & District Running Club
V60
12/63
00:46:08
00:49:17
View Results
264
804
Male
David Moroney
V45
26/93
00:46:16
00:49:20
View Results
265
805
Male
Sean Fewster
V40
37/108
00:45:55
00:49:21
View Results
266
2031
Male
Ben Cowens
SNR
75/216
00:46:15
00:49:24
View Results
267
393
Male
Mark Andrews
SNR
77/216
00:46:24
00:49:25
View Results
268
454
Female
Sara Harrison
Selby Striders
V50
8/115
00:49:15
00:49:28
View Results
269
217
Male
Danny Kelly
Total Tri Training
V45
27/93
00:46:27
00:49:32
View Results
270
1253
Male
Andrew Chidwick
Scarborough AC
V45
40/93
00:49:20
00:49:40
View Results
271
776
Female
Sarah Richardson
Barton & District Ac
V45
11/127
00:49:31
00:49:43
View Results
272
2028
Female
Victoria Maidwell
SNR
23/197
00:49:25
00:49:43
View Results
273
87
Male
Robert Harrison
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
41/117
00:49:26
00:49:49
View Results
274
333
Male
Kevin Bosomworth
V40
40/108
00:46:31
00:49:51
View Results
275
62
Male
Andrew Spencer
Run Kingswood Run
V50
42/117
00:49:36
00:49:54
View Results
276
583
Male
Andrew Wells
V50
43/117
00:49:40
00:49:56
View Results
277
484
Male
Noah Allison
SNR
80/216
00:46:50
00:49:57
View Results
278
518
Male
Harvey Burns
SNR
79/216
00:46:33
00:50:01
View Results
279
1023
Female
Samantha Allen
Beverley AC
V50
3/115
00:47:03
00:50:04
View Results
280
1597
Male
Noah Eva
Scarborough AC
SNR
111/216
00:49:53
00:50:07
View Results
281
1692
Male
Will Stewart-Cross
SNR
83/216
00:47:13
00:50:13
View Results
282
379
Female
Kelly Betts
SNR
15/197
00:47:10
00:50:14
View Results
283
163
Male
Stephen Leng
V50
30/117
00:47:10
00:50:15
View Results
284
645
Male
Jamie Taylor
Nymac
V45
42/93
00:49:54
00:50:16
View Results
285
319
Male
James Appleyard
SNR
84/216
00:47:14
00:50:17
View Results
286
1176
Female
Tristan Snutch
Birstall
SNR
14/197
00:47:09
00:50:17
View Results
287
1344
Female
Clare Stradling
Aycliffe Running Club
V40
3/105
00:47:14
00:50:18
View Results
288
189
Male
Chris Waller
V50
28/117
00:46:56
00:50:19
View Results
289
1827
Male
Richard Borrett
V50
26/117
00:46:49
00:50:23
View Results
290
764
Male
Tom Smiles
SNR
81/216
00:46:51
00:50:24
View Results
291
283
Male
Joseph Holliday
Saltaire Striders
SNR
86/216
00:47:18
00:50:26
View Results
292
1187
Male
David Crossley
V55
18/113
00:47:27
00:50:31
View Results
293
413
Male
Adam Johnson
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
45/108
00:47:32
00:50:33
View Results
294
1562
Male
Sam Oglesby
SNR
85/216
00:47:17
00:50:33
View Results
295
1394
Male
Jacob Ullathorne
SNR
87/216
00:47:29
00:50:34
View Results
296
490
Male
Chris Newman
V55
20/113
00:47:33
00:50:38
View Results
297
2118
Male
Ben Schofield
SNR
122/216
00:50:41
00:50:50
View Results
298
1812
Male
Steve Bawn
V55
35/113
00:50:31
00:50:52
View Results
299
111
Male
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
44/93
00:50:30
00:50:52
View Results
300
915
Male
Stephen Derbyshire
V40
46/108
00:47:32
00:50:53
View Results
301
1358
Male
Ian Burgess
Quakers Running Club
V65
2/33
00:47:47
00:50:54
View Results
302
329
Female
Lucy Vamplew
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
4/105
00:47:24
00:50:57
View Results
303
903
Male
John Hall
Run Scarborough
V55
19/113
00:47:31
00:51:00
View Results
304
1002
Male
Ross Macleod
V40
47/108
00:47:45
00:51:05
View Results
305
83
Male
Chris Thompson
Vix
SNR
91/216
00:47:49
00:51:06
View Results
306
2089
Male
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
V45
34/93
00:48:05
00:51:06
View Results
307
1737
Male
Luke Evans
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
SNR
89/216
00:47:45
00:51:06
View Results
308
958
Male
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
V60
18/63
00:50:55
00:51:10
View Results
309
372
Male
David Foster
V40
48/108
00:47:50
00:51:10
View Results
310
43
Male
Jake Wilson
SNR
90/216
00:47:48
00:51:12
View Results
311
989
Female
Claire Coopland
SNR
17/197
00:48:02
00:51:12
View Results
312
1121
Male
James Robson
North York Moors AC
V65
4/33
00:48:04
00:51:14
View Results
313
820
Male
Keith Smith
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
94/216
00:48:09
00:51:17
View Results
314
455
Female
Helen Southwell
V40
13/105
00:50:59
00:51:20
View Results
315
85
Male
Ashley Stead
V40
62/108
00:50:55
00:51:21
View Results
316
649
Female
Kelly Palmer
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
19/197
00:48:20
00:51:22
View Results
317
1325
Female
Cheryl Shepherd
Pontefract AC
V45
8/127
00:48:20
00:51:27
View Results
318
500
Male
Andrew Bolas
V40
49/108
00:48:09
00:51:28
View Results
319
226
Female
Melissa Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon Club
V50
5/115
00:48:28
00:51:32
View Results
320
332
Male
Matthew Frampton
Beverley AC
SNR
96/216
00:48:26
00:51:33
View Results
321
103
Male
Dan Mccormack
Lonely Goat RC
V40
66/108
00:51:21
00:51:35
View Results
322
1175
Male
David Snutch
Birstall
V60
13/63
00:48:31
00:51:38
View Results
323
1768
Male
Joe Woodhouse
SNR
97/216
00:48:31
00:51:40
View Results
324
1411
Male
Carl Winston
V45
49/93
00:51:25
00:51:43
View Results
325
124
Male
Paul Appleby
Lonely Goat RC
V45
35/93
00:48:30
00:51:44
View Results
326
464
Female
Rose Howell
SNR
20/197
00:48:36
00:51:46
View Results
327
509
Female
Angela Turnbull
Swift Tees
V50
4/115
00:48:24
00:51:48
View Results
328
1801
Male
Stephen Oæneill
Selby Striders
V50
52/117
00:51:28
00:51:48
View Results
329
1981
Male
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers RC
V65
5/33
00:48:35
00:51:49
View Results
330
233
Male
Pete Johnson
V40
50/108
00:48:29
00:51:50
View Results
331
158
Male
Stuart Witty
V45
36/93
00:48:48
00:51:51
View Results
332
1650
Male
Mark Gerard
V50
38/117
00:48:41
00:51:54
View Results
333
505
Male
Scott Clark
V50
40/117
00:48:54
00:51:57
View Results
334
1803
Male
Paul Smith
V40
51/108
00:48:48
00:51:58
View Results
335
556
Male
Mark Spence
Savvy Park Runnrz
V45
37/93
00:48:53
00:51:59
View Results
336
747
Female
Kerry-Anne Dolan
V45
9/127
00:48:50
00:52:00
View Results
337
1272
Female
Joanne Burke
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
6/115
00:48:52
00:52:02
View Results
338
1086
Male
Andrew Heptinstall
Sowerby Bridge Snails
V50
39/117
00:48:54
00:52:04
View Results
339
107
Male
Stuart Gent
Bridlington Road Runners
V55
26/113
00:49:06
00:52:08
View Results
340
817
Male
Kevin Hudson
V55
27/113
00:49:06
00:52:11
View Results
341
1814
Male
Oliver Maloney
SNR
100/216
00:49:01
00:52:11
View Results
342
650
Female
Kerry Whitehead
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
8/105
00:49:11
00:52:13
View Results
343
177
Male
Barney Howard
Solo
SNR
101/216
00:49:03
00:52:13
View Results
344
1889
Male
Neil Millican
Scarborough AC
V55
44/113
00:52:03
00:52:15
View Results
345
1833
Male
James Harrison
SNR
99/216
00:49:01
00:52:15
View Results
346
1280
Female
Nicki Whattam
Selby Striders
V45
16/127
00:51:54
00:52:15
View Results
347
145
Female
Charlotte Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
21/197
00:49:04
00:52:15
View Results
348
907
Female
Rachael Saxby
Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/115
00:48:54
00:52:15
View Results
349
1582
Male
Mike Badland
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
102/216
00:49:08
00:52:16
View Results
350
2015
Male
Ethon Pashby
SNR
132/216
00:52:02
00:52:17
View Results
351
1533
Male
Dave Bond
V60
14/63
00:48:39
00:52:20
View Results
352
2099
Male
Tony Gough
SNR
105/216
00:49:20
00:52:20
View Results
353
2116
Male
Pascal Dannerolle
Scarborough AC
V45
51/93
00:52:07
00:52:20
View Results
354
1610
Male
Kevin Wardell
V45
38/93
00:49:06
00:52:21
View Results
355
1098
Female
Rosie Lockwood
V45
10/127
00:48:51
00:52:22
View Results
356
1480
Male
Sam Forbes
Scarborough AC
SNR
103/216
00:49:12
00:52:23
View Results
357
1996
Male
Adam Dennis
SNR
106/216
00:49:23
00:52:25
View Results
358
1871
Male
Carl Sanders
V40
56/108
00:49:20
00:52:26
View Results
359
2014
Male
Dan Webster
V40
55/108
00:49:18
00:52:26
View Results
360
236
Female
Hayley Jesson
V40
7/105
00:49:10
00:52:26
View Results
361
524
Male
Ollie Halligan
SNR
135/216
00:52:17
00:52:33
View Results
362
612
Male
Nicholas Grimshaw
Whitby Running Club
V55
25/113
00:49:03
00:52:34
View Results
363
1103
Male
Dan Niedziolka
V40
54/108
00:49:10
00:52:35
View Results
364
1226
Female
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley AC
V65
1/28
00:49:26
00:52:36
View Results
365
1285
Female
Jayne Dale
Beverley AC
V60
2/59
00:49:34
00:52:38
View Results
366
1751
Male
Wayne Smith
V40
53/108
00:49:02
00:52:39
View Results
367
1380
Female
Jodie Mather-Hunter
SNR
22/197
00:49:18
00:52:40
View Results
368
1502
Female
Nicola Wilson
Fitmums And Friends
SNR
24/197
00:49:27
00:52:40
View Results
369
853
Male
Paul Gray
Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
104/216
00:49:16
00:52:41
View Results
370
1148
Male
Stephen Sheret
V45
39/93
00:49:16
00:52:42
View Results
371
1192
Female
Kayleigh Stockdale
Slaithwaite Striders RC
SNR
26/197
00:49:33
00:52:43
View Results
372
943
Female
Kathryn Wills
Scarborough AC
SNR
25/197
00:49:32
00:52:46
View Results
373
695
Male
Mark Booth
SNR
107/216
00:49:27
00:52:48
View Results
374
544
Female
Debbie Kirkman
V50
9/115
00:49:41
00:52:51
View Results
375
1824
Male
John Fellows
V55
31/113
00:49:51
00:52:53
View Results
376
318
Female
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
V55
2/91
00:49:46
00:52:55
View Results
377
2106
Male
Brooke Trotter
Didsbury Runners
V40
57/108
00:49:49
00:52:55
View Results
378
1686
Male
Tom Carrington
Scarborough AC
SNR
108/216
00:49:46
00:52:57
View Results
379
507
Female
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders Rc
V65
2/28
00:49:49
00:52:59
View Results
380
1583
Male
Andrew Wing
Run Scarborough
V50
27/117
00:46:50
00:53:00
View Results
381
106
Male
David Smith
Swift Tees
V50
46/117
00:49:57
00:53:02
View Results
382
377
Male
Paul Shillito
Savvy Park Runnrz
V40
58/108
00:49:55
00:53:03
View Results
383
1696
Male
Tom Szczerbicki
SNR
109/216
00:49:46
00:53:04
View Results
384
2105
Male
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
V55
28/113
00:49:24
00:53:05
View Results
385
2033
Male
Kevin Tatham
Aycliffe Running Club
V55
33/113
00:50:01
00:53:06
View Results
386
1053
Male
Mark Lanham
V55
29/113
00:49:32
00:53:07
View Results
387
1115
Male
Colin Stephens
V50
45/117
00:49:52
00:53:08
View Results
388
1423
Male
Graham Lonsdale
Bridlington Road Runners
V55
30/113
00:49:47
00:53:09
View Results
389
335
Male
Nick Maloney
V55
32/113
00:49:59
00:53:09
View Results
390
1647
Male
Adam Brown
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
110/216
00:49:48
00:53:10
View Results
391
713
Male
Jordan Millward
SNR
78/216
00:46:26
00:53:10
View Results
392
1082
Male
Richard Harrington
SNR
112/216
00:49:58
00:53:11
View Results
393
1068
Male
Mark Webster
Askern & District Running Club
V50
44/117
00:49:48
00:53:12
View Results
394
1965
Male
Damian Probett
Bridlington Road Runners
V60
15/63
00:49:50
00:53:14
View Results
395
1924
Male
Matthew Lucock
Harrogate Harriers
SNR
145/216
00:52:54
00:53:17
View Results
396
1067
Female
Rose James
Askern & District Running Club
V40
9/105
00:49:54
00:53:18
View Results
397
575
Male
Paul Crabtree
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
41/93
00:49:53
00:53:23
View Results
398
497
Female
Gill Brown
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
10/105
00:49:57
00:53:24
View Results
399
654
Female
Diane Palmer
Bridlington Road Runners
V55
3/91
00:50:22
00:53:25
View Results
400
401
Male
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
16/63
00:50:06
00:53:27
View Results
401
979
Female
Louise Binns
Barton & District Ac
V45
12/127
00:50:10
00:53:27
View Results
402
261
Male
Will Mcgahey
V55
17/113
00:47:19
00:53:27
View Results
403
1811
Male
Paul Gipson
V45
43/93
00:50:09
00:53:27
View Results
404
803
Male
Tom Willcox
V40
59/108
00:50:21
00:53:28
View Results
405
419
Male
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
V55
34/113
00:50:18
00:53:29
View Results
406
994
Male
Andrew Currie
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
17/63
00:50:17
00:53:30
View Results
407
2018
Male
Jack Daysley
SNR
114/216
00:50:17
00:53:33
View Results
408
1806
Male
Daniel Kirby
Driffield Striders
SNR
119/216
00:50:31
00:53:34
View Results
409
94
Male
James Jacobs
SNR
115/216
00:50:19
00:53:36
View Results
410
398
Female
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
11/105
00:50:09
00:53:36
View Results
411
1793
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
V50
48/117
00:50:22
00:53:38
View Results
412
1670
Male
Matthew Davies
SNR
116/216
00:50:21
00:53:39
View Results
413
1314
Female
Hester Butterworth
Scarborough AC
V50
10/115
00:50:39
00:53:41
View Results
414
1312
Male
Peter Needler
V75
2/9
00:50:25
00:53:41
View Results
415
252
Male
Matt Knighy
V40
60/108
00:50:30
00:53:43
View Results
416
2026
Male
Nick Wilson
V55
36/113
00:50:39
00:53:44
View Results
417
1491
Male
John Lambe
Lindley running club
V50
49/117
00:50:34
00:53:44
View Results
418
1096
Female
Sharron Wilson
V50
11/115
00:50:40
00:53:46
View Results
419
1802
Male
Dave Shipley
Scarborough AC
V65
7/33
00:50:43
00:53:49
View Results
420
1745
Male
Philip Chapman
V40
61/108
00:50:32
00:53:50
View Results
421
296
Male
Luke Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
117/216
00:50:28
00:53:50
View Results
422
1490
Male
Jack Hopper
SNR
121/216
00:50:37
00:53:50
View Results
423
1565
Male
Joe Mcloughlin
Pontefract Athletics Club
SNR
120/216
00:50:37
00:53:52
View Results
424
1634
Male
Ben Ben Raines
SNR
118/216
00:50:30
00:53:57
View Results
425
1266
Female
Emma Richardson
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
13/127
00:50:37
00:53:59
View Results
426
7
Female
Shannon Robinson
Richmond And Zetland Harriers
U18
2/6
00:47:45
00:54:00
View Results
427
685
Female
Sandy George
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
4/91
00:50:53
00:54:02
View Results
428
1319
Male
Andrew Bush
V55
54/113
00:53:46
00:54:05
View Results
429
503
Male
Jon Ogden
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
45/93
00:50:47
00:54:09
View Results
430
1805
Male
Daniel Waite
SNR
123/216
00:50:52
00:54:11
View Results
431
952
Male
Dave Allison
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
63/108
00:50:59
00:54:11
View Results
432
267
Male
C Robertson
V40
65/108
00:51:06
00:54:15
View Results
433
790
Male
Darren Richards
Lonely Goat RC
V50
51/117
00:50:58
00:54:17
View Results
434
1455
Male
Gary Robinson
V50
50/117
00:50:49
00:54:19
View Results
435
1180
Male
Gary Connor
V55
38/113
00:51:17
00:54:24
View Results
436
1143
Female
Rosie Tringham
SNR
27/197
00:50:59
00:54:25
View Results
437
1022
Male
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders AC
V65
8/33
00:51:20
00:54:26
View Results
438
1653
Male
Elio Notarianni
SNR
126/216
00:51:05
00:54:27
View Results
439
191
Male
Simon Parker
V55
37/113
00:51:13
00:54:28
View Results
440
1104
Male
Adam Cockroft
V40
64/108
00:51:03
00:54:29
View Results
441
1221
Female
Karen Butcher
Lonely Goat RC
V45
14/127
00:51:19
00:54:32
View Results
442
516
Female
Louise Dunne
V50
12/115
00:51:01
00:54:32
View Results
443
576
Male
Jon Roddick
V55
39/113
00:51:21
00:54:33
View Results
444
698
Male
Benjamin Smith
SNR
152/216
00:54:14
00:54:36
View Results
445
2038
Female
Hayley Goldthorpe
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
28/197
00:51:16
00:54:37
View Results
446
2001
Male
Ryan Clark
SNR
127/216
00:51:31
00:54:38
View Results
447
1700
Male
Neil Heron
V60
19/63
00:51:14
00:54:39
View Results
448
118
Male
Andy Wright
V40
67/108
00:51:34
00:54:40
View Results
449
1190
Male
Colin Mcmurray
V60
20/63
00:51:30
00:54:41
View Results
450
587
Female
Alison Fewster
V50
23/115
00:54:25
00:54:42
View Results
451
627
Female
Anthea Hutchinson
Beverley AC
V40
15/105
00:51:36
00:54:42
View Results
452
941
Female
Cathy Murray
Glossopdale Harriers
V55
5/91
00:51:27
00:54:44
View Results
453
1309
Male
Mark James
V65
9/33
00:51:21
00:54:44
View Results
454
1244
Female
Shay Waites
SNR
29/197
00:51:25
00:54:45
View Results
455
860
Female
Claire Maw
V50
13/115
00:51:33
00:54:45
View Results
456
1558
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
31/197
00:51:36
00:54:49
View Results
457
2006
Female
Caroline Usher Cox
V45
15/127
00:51:37
00:54:51
View Results
458
1359
Male
Ian Hart
Quakers Running Club
V65
11/33
00:51:43
00:54:53
View Results
459
265
Female
Nicola Barker
Barton & District Ac
V40
14/105
00:51:32
00:54:54
View Results
460
1859
Male
Andrew Maddock
V40
68/108
00:51:51
00:54:55
View Results
461
914
Male
Andy Cullen
V45
50/93
00:51:41
00:54:57
View Results
462
167
Female
Rachel Haines
V40
16/105
00:51:41
00:54:57
View Results
463
176
Male
Nick Braviner
Run Scarborough
V55
40/113
00:51:29
00:55:00
View Results
464
164
Female
Kristie Braviner
Run Scarborough
SNR
30/197
00:51:31
00:55:00
View Results
465
541
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
69/108
00:51:56
00:55:01
View Results
466
535
Male
Mark Hull
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
53/117
00:51:34
00:55:07
View Results
467
1227
Female
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Running Club
V60
3/59
00:52:05
00:55:10
View Results
468
1813
Female
Harry Stevens
SNR
18/197
00:48:03
00:55:11
View Results
469
899
Male
James Abel
Driffield Striders
V65
10/33
00:51:31
00:55:11
View Results
470
879
Female
Louise Ashby
V40
6/105
00:49:02
00:55:13
View Results
471
1172
Male
Chris Tweddle
V55
42/113
00:51:41
00:55:15
View Results
472
1262
Female
Kara Mainprize
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
33/197
00:52:14
00:55:16
View Results
473
761
Female
Emily Broadbelt
SNR
54/197
00:54:56
00:55:17
View Results
474
1165
Male
Matthew French
SNR
128/216
00:51:54
00:55:17
View Results
475
1711
Male
Nick Bell
Savvy Park Runnrz
V60
22/63
00:52:12
00:55:17
View Results
476
266
Male
Martin Young
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
21/63
00:51:41
00:55:18
View Results
477
1463
Male
Martin Howman
V55
43/113
00:51:50
00:55:18
View Results
478
1466
Male
Andrew Gibson
V55
41/113
00:51:38
00:55:21
View Results
479
2114
Male
Dave Scriver
SNR
129/216
00:51:55
00:55:23
View Results
480
381
Female
Liz White
V55
7/91
00:52:07
00:55:26
View Results
481
1282
Male
Joseph Gardham
SNR
131/216
00:52:01
00:55:28
View Results
482
1757
Male
Mark Wilson
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
130/216
00:51:57
00:55:33
View Results
483
1446
Male
Colin Sharpe
V60
23/63
00:52:27
00:55:36
View Results
484
175
Male
Stephen Deacon
Scarborough AC
SNR
138/216
00:52:22
00:55:42
View Results
485
1547
Male
Phillip Holtby
V40
70/108
00:52:22
00:55:42
View Results
486
1797
Male
Graeme Farrah
SNR
133/216
00:52:10
00:55:46
View Results
487
1488
Male
Howard Davies
V50
54/117
00:52:04
00:55:46
View Results
488
1378
Male
Stuart Campbell
V60
24/63
00:52:35
00:55:46
View Results
489
331
Male
Richard Sykes
SNR
134/216
00:52:12
00:55:47
View Results
490
1641
Male
Paul Palframan
SNR
140/216
00:52:28
00:55:48
View Results
491
1413
Male
Will Holborn
U18
11/11
00:52:26
00:55:49
View Results
492
2024
Male
David Baxter
V50
55/117
00:52:24
00:55:49
View Results
493
1906
Male
James Price
SNR
136/216
00:52:19
00:55:49
View Results
494
168
Female
Rachel Gilbank
SNR
37/197
00:52:47
00:55:49
View Results
495
760
Male
Dan Robson
SNR
137/216
00:52:19
00:55:49
View Results
496
222
Male
Andrew Marr
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
52/93
00:52:28
00:55:49
View Results
497
1977
Female
Juliette Pilgrim
Scarborough AC
SNR
35/197
00:52:28
00:55:50
View Results
498
1916
Male
Andrew Vaughan
V50
37/117
00:48:41
00:55:55
View Results
499
1259
Male
David Robinson
North York Moors AC
V55
45/113
00:52:33
00:55:56
View Results
500
508
Female
Sandra Holdsworth
West Hull Ladies
V65
3/28
00:52:16
00:55:58
View Results
501
477
Male
Jordan Green
SNR
142/216
00:52:42
00:56:00
View Results
502
1776
Male
Mark Robinson
V40
74/108
00:52:59
00:56:00
View Results
503
260
Female
Dominique Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
17/127
00:52:59
00:56:03
View Results
504
2042
Female
Rose Megson
V40
18/105
00:52:49
00:56:05
View Results
505
546
Male
Ian Aikman
V55
46/113
00:52:39
00:56:06
View Results
506
1383
Female
Debbie Hill
V50
14/115
00:52:41
00:56:06
View Results
507
609
Male
Martin Langford
V60
25/63
00:52:48
00:56:08
View Results
508
578
Male
Andrew Buckley
V40
73/108
00:52:51
00:56:08
View Results
509
715
Male
Steve Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
V55
50/113
00:53:08
00:56:11
View Results
510
1440
Male
Phil Walker
V40
75/108
00:53:05
00:56:11
View Results
511
1220
Female
Katie Brook
Halifax Harriers & AC
U18
3/6
00:52:49
00:56:12
View Results
512
1462
Male
Anthony Fedzin
Pudsey Pacers RC
V50
56/117
00:52:53
00:56:12
View Results
513
1381
Female
Louise Wheeler
V55
1/91
00:49:43
00:56:13
View Results
514
1962
Female
Clare Hancock
V45
18/127
00:53:03
00:56:14
View Results
515
1424
Male
Simon Speight
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
58/117
00:53:01
00:56:15
View Results
516
1472
Male
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
47/113
00:52:42
00:56:15
View Results
517
586
Male
Aaron Padgham
SNR
141/216
00:52:34
00:56:17
View Results
518
1828
Male
James Farrar
V45
53/93
00:52:40
00:56:18
View Results
519
754
Male
Mark Pettener
Run Scarborough
V40
72/108
00:52:51
00:56:19
View Results
520
1408
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
19/105
00:53:08
00:56:21
View Results
521
2080
Male
Steven Garbett
V40
71/108
00:52:50
00:56:22
View Results
522
425
Female
Laura Mason
Easingwold Running Club
SNR
38/197
00:52:57
00:56:23
View Results
523
1428
Male
Tarquin Jones
Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
57/117
00:53:00
00:56:24
View Results
524
453
Female
Patricia Bielby
Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/9
00:53:07
00:56:26
View Results
525
2039
Male
Mark Finnigan
Savvy Park Runnrz
V55
49/113
00:52:49
00:56:27
View Results
526
1308
Female
Stacy Foxworthy
West Hull Ladies
SNR
39/197
00:53:18
00:56:35
View Results
527
1546
Male
Robert Bayley
Rainbow Runners Castleford
V50
59/117
00:53:16
00:56:37
View Results
528
312
Female
Amanda Greaves-Owers
SNR
41/197
00:53:32
00:56:39
View Results
529
1712
Male
Glen Banks
V45
56/93
00:53:31
00:56:41
View Results
530
1552
Male
Andrew Denton
Savvy Park Runnrz
V45
55/93
00:53:06
00:56:42
View Results
531
892
Male
John Gray
Fitmums And Friends
V60
26/63
00:53:10
00:56:47
View Results
532
1047
Female
Natalie Dixon
V40
20/105
00:53:25
00:56:47
View Results
533
792
Female
Mandy Holah
Wolds Triathlon
V50
18/115
00:53:30
00:56:47
View Results
534
1651
Male
Stephen Thornton
Runfit Hartlepool
V50
47/117
00:49:57
00:56:49
View Results
535
949
Female
Suzy Hodgson
Pickering Running club
V45
21/127
00:53:30
00:56:49
View Results
536
728
Male
Andi Hawkins
V40
76/108
00:53:38
00:56:54
View Results
537
478
Male
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
53/113
00:53:44
00:56:56
View Results
538
1772
Male
David Tomlinson
Scarborough AC
V55
52/113
00:53:41
00:56:57
View Results
539
1250
Female
Sheila Duggal
V55
10/91
00:53:57
00:57:02
View Results
540
482
Female
Michelle Soobayah
V40
21/105
00:53:46
00:57:03
View Results
541
2005
Female
Hayley Reynoldson
V50
17/115
00:53:29
00:57:03
View Results
542
1275
Female
Kay Walters
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
20/127
00:53:30
00:57:09
View Results
543
463
Male
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders Rc
V65
13/33
00:53:55
00:57:10
View Results
544
179
Male
Stephen Miller
V45
57/93
00:53:51
00:57:13
View Results
545
2071
Male
Dave Maskel
Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
55/113
00:53:47
00:57:13
View Results
546
1134
Female
Josette Edmonds
V65
4/28
00:53:44
00:57:15
View Results
547
1903
Male
Will Watts
V45
46/93
00:51:13
00:57:18
View Results
548
1631
Male
Tim Lord
SNR
147/216
00:53:50
00:57:22
View Results
549
327
Female
Emma Hough
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
22/127
00:53:56
00:57:24
View Results
550
517
Female
Jennie Johnson
V40
12/105
00:50:52
00:57:24
View Results
551
881
Male
Michal Lesiak
V45
47/93
00:51:17
00:57:30
View Results
552
444
Female
Jasmine Parker
SNR
45/197
00:54:17
00:57:32
View Results
553
891
Male
Alan Brown
V45
48/93
00:51:22
00:57:32
View Results
554
1348
Female
Caitlin Fewster
U18
4/6
00:54:07
00:57:33
View Results
555
1863
Male
Salman Khan
V40
79/108
00:54:14
00:57:35
View Results
556
1392
Female
Hattie Gibson
SNR
46/197
00:54:20
00:57:36
View Results
557
1865
Male
Aidan Spivey
SNR
151/216
00:54:14
00:57:38
View Results
558
433
Male
Steve Malton
V65
14/33
00:54:22
00:57:39
View Results
559
841
Male
Andy Taylor
SNR
124/216
00:50:54
00:57:41
View Results
560
1042
Female
Roz Foster
SNR
48/197
00:54:40
00:57:41
View Results
561
1016
Female
Suzy Ker
V45
24/127
00:54:05
00:57:42
View Results
562
1188
Male
Dan Greenley
V40
82/108
00:54:41
00:57:46
View Results
563
1206
Female
Joanne Crawford
V40
17/105
00:51:42
00:57:46
View Results
564
1044
Female
Jayne Blizzard
Run Scarborough
V45
26/127
00:54:15
00:57:46
View Results
565
383
Male
James Perry
SNR
113/216
00:50:12
00:57:46
View Results
566
1370
Female
Denos Alison
Swift Tees
V50
26/115
00:54:43
00:57:47
View Results
567
384
Female
Marie Perry
SNR
70/197
00:57:47
00:57:47
View Results
568
1869
Male
Paul Coates
V55
61/113
00:54:30
00:57:48
View Results
569
1228
Female
Sally-Anne Shilham
V45
28/127
00:54:23
00:57:49
View Results
570
1858
Male
Iain Wood
V45
59/93
00:54:13
00:57:49
View Results
571
1214
Female
Janie Kitching
Barnsley Harriers
V60
4/59
00:54:09
00:57:49
View Results
572
280
Female
Lee Gray
V50
21/115
00:54:20
00:57:50
View Results
573
98
Male
Miles Robson
V45
60/93
00:54:15
00:57:52
View Results
574
1601
Male
Adam Templeton
V55
60/113
00:54:27
00:57:52
View Results
575
210
Male
Pat Moverley
Run Scarborough
V50
65/117
00:54:25
00:57:54
View Results
576
1125
Female
Julie Perkins
V55
14/91
00:54:52
00:57:55
View Results
577
1489
Male
Robin Scillitoe
V55
56/113
00:54:16
00:57:55
View Results
578
389
Female
Vicki Swift
SNR
50/197
00:54:44
00:57:56
View Results
579
183
Male
Lee Adams
V50
64/117
00:54:19
00:57:56
View Results
580
1722
Male
Jake Adams
SNR
154/216
00:54:18
00:57:56
View Results
581
447
Male
Thomas Fynn
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
80/108
00:54:16
00:57:58
View Results
582
673
Female
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
22/115
00:54:24
00:57:59
View Results
583
1521
Male
Ian Blott
V70
5/18
00:54:31
00:58:02
View Results
584
501
Male
Peter Norton
V55
59/113
00:54:24
00:58:05
View Results
585
1882
Male
Richard Davis
V40
84/108
00:54:52
00:58:05
View Results
586
495
Female
Karen Davis
V40
23/105
00:54:54
00:58:06
View Results
587
1867
Male
Michael Hampton
SNR
125/216
00:50:57
00:58:06
View Results
588
407
Male
John Aikman
SNR
158/216
00:54:41
00:58:07
View Results
589
385
Male
Trevor Babb
White City (hull) Rrc
V75
3/9
00:54:33
00:58:07
View Results
590
1496
Male
Ken Poyner
Rothwell Harriers
V65
15/33
00:54:32
00:58:08
View Results
591
548
Male
Marcus Patrick
V55
67/113
00:54:50
00:58:10
View Results
592
1736
Male
Antomy Birch
V55
65/113
00:54:46
00:58:14
View Results
593
1458
Male
Chris Chestney
V55
62/113
00:54:36
00:58:15
View Results
594
1861
Male
Andrew Smith
V40
83/108
00:54:50
00:58:18
View Results
595
102
Female
Lisa Mather
Drc Dronfield Running Club
SNR
53/197
00:54:48
00:58:20
View Results
596
880
Female
Sammy Yorke
SNR
32/197
00:52:10
00:58:20
View Results
597
771
Male
Paul Sharp
SNR
159/216
00:55:00
00:58:28
View Results
598
628
Female
Claire Woodcock
V40
24/105
00:55:05
00:58:29
View Results
599
2058
Male
Hamish Steel
SNR
179/216
00:58:13
00:58:29
View Results
600
1008
Female
David Thornton
V55
6/91
00:52:01
00:58:30
View Results
601
1097
Male
Will Froggatt
V45
65/93
00:55:00
00:58:31
View Results
602
67
Male
Jon Corrie
SNR
164/216
00:55:22
00:58:31
View Results
603
132
Female
Rebecca Gilbank
SNR
58/197
00:55:32
00:58:34
View Results
604
143
Male
Andrew Lawton
Harrogate Harriers
V50
70/117
00:55:28
00:58:35
View Results
605
166
Male
Richard Helsby
V50
69/117
00:55:27
00:58:35
View Results
606
540
Male
Tony Flinton
V60
28/63
00:55:13
00:58:35
View Results
607
16
Female
Kayleigh Louise
Scarborough AC
SNR
34/197
00:52:23
00:58:37
View Results
608
765
Female
Clare Knighton
SNR
55/197
00:55:05
00:58:37
View Results
609
772
Male
Adam Stewart
SNR
139/216
00:52:24
00:58:38
View Results
610
1704
Male
Mike Ford
Team Manvers
V65
12/33
00:52:17
00:58:38
View Results
611
1011
Female
Emilie Cawthorn
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
61/197
00:55:36
00:58:38
View Results
612
1777
Male
David Gibson
V40
86/108
00:55:06
00:58:39
View Results
613
2064
Male
Tom Creasey
SNR
160/216
00:55:05
00:58:41
View Results
614
1004
Male
Alex Abel
Fitmums And Friends
V45
66/93
00:55:19
00:58:41
View Results
615
807
Female
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
V60
5/59
00:55:21
00:58:42
View Results
616
316
Male
Jon Robinson
Ferndale Flyers
V45
64/93
00:54:55
00:58:42
View Results
617
445
Female
Ellis Hodges
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
62/197
00:55:44
00:58:46
View Results
618
277
Male
Tom Woodhouse
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
168/216
00:55:44
00:58:46
View Results
619
136
Female
Harriet Barrett
SNR
56/197
00:55:11
00:58:47
View Results
620
2088
Male
Liam Cooper
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
87/108
00:55:40
00:58:48
View Results
621
2040
Male
Billy Marsh
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
162/216
00:55:14
00:58:50
View Results
622
1136
Male
Keith Horn
Withernsea Harriers
V75
4/9
00:55:27
00:58:51
View Results
623
691
Male
John Gray
V55
48/113
00:52:42
00:58:52
View Results
624
877
Male
Andrew Green
York Acorn Ac
V45
54/93
00:52:47
00:58:53
View Results
625
330
Female
Amy Fowler
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
36/197
00:52:47
00:58:54
View Results
626
978
Male
Simon Townend
V60
30/63
00:55:40
00:58:56
View Results
627
964
Male
Callum Jennings
SNR
143/216
00:52:44
00:58:58
View Results
628
394
Male
Jonathan Wood
V45
67/93
00:55:26
00:59:00
View Results
629
2074
Male
Jason Chappell
SNR
144/216
00:52:49
00:59:02
View Results
630
194
Male
Cliff Utting
V70
3/18
00:52:56
00:59:02
View Results
631
1956
Male
Glen Whiting
V50
72/117
00:55:42
00:59:08
View Results
632
1346
Female
Tanya Harber Stuart
Driffield Striders
V50
15/115
00:53:11
00:59:13
View Results
633
1530
Female
Chloe Halligan
SNR
63/197
00:56:09
00:59:14
View Results
634
321
Male
Stephen Daniel
V50
71/117
00:55:38
00:59:16
View Results
635
1596
Female
Ann Kitto
Scarborough AC
V65
5/28
00:55:46
00:59:20
View Results
636
54
Male
David Snell
V50
73/117
00:56:01
00:59:20
View Results
637
1347
Male
Chris Price
Kendal AC
V55
51/113
00:53:23
00:59:27
View Results
638
2008
Female
Kate Porter
Harlow Running Club
V45
19/127
00:53:23
00:59:27
View Results
639
1209
Female
Jenny Morrell
Scunthorpe And District Running Club
V45
30/127
00:55:53
00:59:28
View Results
640
1566
Male
Cameron Jessop
SNR
171/216
00:56:17
00:59:28
View Results
641
1576
Male
Ian Jessop
V55
72/113
00:56:18
00:59:29
View Results
642
1893
Male
Marcin Dobruchowski
SNR
169/216
00:55:50
00:59:31
View Results
643
2065
Male
Mark Fenton
SNR
146/216
00:53:26
00:59:34
View Results
644
2067
Female
Annabel Robson
SNR
40/197
00:53:28
00:59:35
View Results
645
1758
Male
Leslie Evans
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V60
32/63
00:55:58
00:59:37
View Results
646
887
Male
Stephen Eblet
V60
33/63
00:56:15
00:59:39
View Results
647
1687
Male
Tony Shukla
V50
60/117
00:53:28
00:59:40
View Results
648
259
Male
Steven Hodgson
V50
76/117
00:56:17
00:59:45
View Results
649
1128
Female
Caroly Calvert
V55
17/91
00:56:18
00:59:46
View Results
650
1727
Male
Jason Pointez
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
62/117
00:53:43
00:59:46
View Results
651
2075
Female
Kirsty Ward
SNR
42/197
00:53:35
00:59:48
View Results
652
1578
Male
Graham Naylor
White City (hull) Rrc
V70
6/18
00:56:13
00:59:51
View Results
653
1557
Female
Louise Hindmarsh
Barton & District Ac
V55
8/91
00:53:28
00:59:53
View Results
654
1336
Female
Lisa Vincent
V40
30/105
00:56:44
00:59:56
View Results
655
826
Male
David Walmsley
East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
74/113
00:56:28
00:59:58
View Results
656
1111
Male
David Wright
V50
63/117
00:53:44
01:00:01
View Results
657
1137
Male
Paul Spencer
V50
61/117
00:53:43
01:00:01
View Results
658
1900
Male
David Bellini
SNR
172/216
00:56:25
01:00:05
View Results
659
2078
Male
James Rooks
V40
77/108
00:53:40
01:00:06
View Results
660
161
Female
Catherine Trevethick
SNR
43/197
00:53:52
01:00:08
View Results
661
390
Female
Rachel Emery
Swift Tees
V50
19/115
00:53:52
01:00:08
View Results
662
602
Female
Jo Ireland
Scarborough AC
V50
16/115
00:53:23
01:00:08
View Results
663
626
Female
Lizzy Wise
Pickering Running club
SNR
44/197
00:54:03
01:00:09
View Results
664
291
Male
Gregory Skelton
SNR
149/216
00:54:05
01:00:12
View Results
665
65
Male
Craig England
V45
58/93
00:54:06
01:00:13
View Results
666
2112
Male
Chris Feeley
SNR
174/216
00:56:40
01:00:14
View Results
667
424
Female
Ann Harlow
V55
11/91
00:54:06
01:00:15
View Results
668
474
Male
David Wood
V70
4/18
00:54:11
01:00:16
View Results
669
1482
Female
Heidi Baket
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
23/127
00:53:57
01:00:19
View Results
670
1341
Male
Scott Stevens
Broddy Pit Top Runners
SNR
148/216
00:53:52
01:00:21
View Results
671
948
Female
Catherine Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
9/91
00:53:53
01:00:21
View Results
672
2010
Male
Adam Price
SNR
153/216
00:54:17
01:00:24
View Results
673
1273
Female
Hanifa Mahmud
Acre Street Runners
V50
20/115
00:54:18
01:00:24
View Results
674
1305
Female
Debbie Streets
Kennilworth Runners
SNR
67/197
00:57:06
01:00:26
View Results
675
1382
Female
Nikki Hodge
V45
25/127
00:54:14
01:00:26
View Results
676
942
Female
Zoe Worrilow
V55
19/91
00:56:55
01:00:27
View Results
677
325
Male
Christopher Sheard
V45
61/93
00:54:19
01:00:28
View Results
678
1332
Female
Fiona Wheeler
Fiona Wheeler
V40
22/105
00:54:20
01:00:30
View Results
679
204
Male
Derek Gunton
V40
81/108
00:54:17
01:00:33
View Results
680
451
Female
Ashleigh Southall
SNR
47/197
00:54:23
01:00:34
View Results
681
1707
Male
Chris Kirkham-Knowles
V55
57/113
00:54:17
01:00:34
View Results
682
1222
Female
Tina Wardropper
Beverley AC
V55
12/91
00:54:20
01:00:36
View Results
683
1756
Male
Mark Newton
Beverley AC
V55
58/113
00:54:22
01:00:36
View Results
684
1985
Female
Steven Hancock
V45
27/127
00:54:20
01:00:38
View Results
685
842
Male
Jacqueline Ross
V50
66/117
00:54:32
01:00:41
View Results
686
625
Male
Charles Spencer
V45
72/93
00:57:03
01:00:44
View Results
687
1860
Male
Josh Westmoreland
SNR
155/216
00:54:29
01:00:45
View Results
688
241
Female
Danielle Clark
Lonely Goat RC
V40
32/105
00:57:13
01:00:45
View Results
689
1715
Male
Graeme Jeffrey
V40
92/108
00:57:11
01:00:45
View Results
690
1731
Male
James Smith
SNR
156/216
00:54:29
01:00:46
View Results
691
1142
Male
Callum Gravestock
SNR
157/216
00:54:34
01:00:46
View Results
692
1475
Female
Jade Herbert
West Hull Ladies
SNR
69/197
00:57:24
01:00:46
View Results
693
1944
Male
Allen Parker
V50
67/117
00:54:38
01:00:47
View Results
694
1721
Female
Elaine Lang
Beverley AC
V55
13/91
00:54:31
01:00:47
View Results
695
249
Male
Peter Mcgahey
V55
64/113
00:54:39
01:00:48
View Results
696
489
Female
Angela Norton
V50
29/115
00:57:08
01:00:48
View Results
697
1724
Male
Danny Walker
SNR
150/216
00:54:09
01:00:48
View Results
698
502
Female
Karen Scott
City of Hull AC
V50
25/115
00:54:34
01:00:49
View Results
699
619
Female
Ewa Clarkson
V40
31/105
00:57:06
01:00:49
View Results
700
1637
Male
Mark Jackson
Steel City Striders Rc
V60
27/63
00:54:46
01:00:50
View Results
701
1353
Female
Kim Hurst
V45
29/127
00:54:46
01:00:50
View Results
702
272
Male
James Hadman
V45
62/93
00:54:23
01:00:51
View Results
703
1941
Male
Shane Auckland
V40
93/108
00:57:12
01:00:52
View Results
704
755
Female
Nicola Murphy
SNR
51/197
00:54:44
01:00:54
View Results
705
1605
Female
Clare Booth
Team Manvers
V50
24/115
00:54:28
01:00:57
View Results
706
1951
Male
Andy Cable
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
63/113
00:54:38
01:01:01
View Results
707
374
Female
Patricia Rhodes
V70
2/9
00:57:30
01:01:03
View Results
708
1058
Male
James Hardie
North Yorkshire Police AC
V40
85/108
00:54:56
01:01:03
View Results
709
1534
Female
Danielle Whitehouse
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
35/115
00:57:59
01:01:04
View Results
710
1112
Male
Andrew Thackray
V60
36/63
00:57:32
01:01:04
View Results
711
2037
Female
Christie Trower
SNR
52/197
00:54:47
01:01:05
View Results
712
733
Male
Kevin Phillips
V55
66/113
00:54:49
01:01:06
View Results
713
2097
Male
Chris Bourne
SNR
161/216
00:55:05
01:01:08
View Results
714
1393
Male
Taran O'doherty
V40
78/108
00:53:54
01:01:08
View Results
715
448
Male
Patrick Walker
City of Hull AC
V50
68/117
00:54:54
01:01:09
View Results
716
235
Female
Sarah Greenley
Lonely Goat RC
V45
35/127
00:57:32
01:01:10
View Results
717
1830
Male
P Stanger
Team Manvers
V50
80/117
00:57:55
01:01:13
View Results
718
1071
Male
Anthony Walker
V45
63/93
00:54:53
01:01:14
View Results
719
1414
Male
Dave Holborn
V45
74/93
00:57:52
01:01:14
View Results
720
1543
Male
David Steer
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V65
16/33
00:54:40
01:01:14
View Results
721
581
Female
Laura Wray
SNR
49/197
00:54:41
01:01:16
View Results
722
294
Male
Richard Lane
V55
69/113
00:55:11
01:01:16
View Results
723
1236
Female
Caroline Johns
Selby Striders
V50
34/115
00:57:57
01:01:19
View Results
724
717
Male
David Fox
V55
80/113
00:57:43
01:01:21
View Results
725
714
Female
Kathy Newiss
Fitmums And Friends
V55
22/91
00:57:43
01:01:21
View Results
726
1792
Male
Mark Miller
SNR
176/216
00:57:45
01:01:25
View Results
727
1881
Male
Paddy Wilkinson
V60
29/63
00:55:22
01:01:29
View Results
728
2107
Male
Peter Evans
V55
68/113
00:55:11
01:01:29
View Results
729
1477
Male
Adam Booth
SNR
163/216
00:55:15
01:01:30
View Results
730
1964
Female
Melanie Fawcett
Slaithwaite Striders RC
V40
37/105
00:58:21
01:01:32
View Results
731
1387
Female
Vanessa Rowell
Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
57/197
00:55:25
01:01:33
View Results
732
1464
Male
Craig Griffiths
SNR
165/216
00:55:27
01:01:34
View Results
733
1274
Female
Sarah Marr
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
33/115
00:57:55
01:01:37
View Results
734
1229
Female
Georgia Hutchings
U18
5/6
00:55:32
01:01:39
View Results
735
662
Male
Kevin Hutchings
Royton Road Runners
V55
70/113
00:55:31
01:01:39
View Results
736
1938
Male
Michael East
V65
21/33
00:58:08
01:01:39
View Results
737
1247
Female
Aleksandra Piekarska
Manchester Frontrunners
SNR
60/197
00:55:34
01:01:40
View Results
738
672
Male
Keith Jackson
Lonely Goat RC
V45
68/93
00:55:38
01:01:42
View Results
739
812
Female
Karen Wealleans
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
27/115
00:55:29
01:01:44
View Results
740
109
Female
Sarah Garton
V45
37/127
00:58:00
01:01:45
View Results
741
150
Female
Julie Riding
Barnsley Harriers
V55
15/91
00:55:29
01:01:51
View Results
742
219
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
59/197
00:55:33
01:01:55
View Results
743
1483
Male
Gary Mortimer
V60
31/63
00:55:41
01:01:57
View Results
744
692
Female
Laura Egan
Beverley AC
V40
25/105
00:55:40
01:01:57
View Results
745
462
Male
Paul Doyle
V60
38/63
00:58:49
01:01:57
View Results
746
1254
Female
Zoe Peel
Swift Tees
V45
39/127
00:58:39
01:01:59
View Results
747
818
Male
Delvin Clarke -Williams
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
167/216
00:55:39
01:02:01
View Results
748
193
Male
Ken Upshall
White City (hull) Rrc
V65
18/33
00:55:56
01:02:02
View Results
749
661
Male
Dean Wise
Pickering Running club
V65
17/33
00:55:47
01:02:03
View Results
750
1703
Male
Martin Ebanks
V40
88/108
00:55:52
01:02:07
View Results
751
1076
Female
Rebecca Robinson
Richmond And Zetland Harriers
V40
26/105
00:55:53
01:02:08
View Results
752
80
Male
Gordon Brown
SNR
181/216
00:58:36
01:02:10
View Results
753
174
Male
Adam Thompson
V50
74/117
00:56:03
01:02:13
View Results
754
724
Female
Helen Spaven
Quakers Running Club
V40
27/105
00:56:03
01:02:13
View Results
755
676
Male
Joseph Gray
SNR
166/216
00:55:35
01:02:13
View Results
756
843
Male
Ryan Todd
SNR
170/216
00:56:05
01:02:16
View Results
757
380
Female
Corrine Appleby
V45
40/127
00:58:41
01:02:16
View Results
758
1908
Male
Adam Chard
V40
89/108
00:56:13
01:02:18
View Results
759
730
Female
Deborah Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
V55
16/91
00:56:05
01:02:20
View Results
760
269
Male
David Mainprize
Run Scarborough
V55
71/113
00:56:09
01:02:22
View Results
761
254
Male
Neil Rowbotham
V45
69/93
00:56:04
01:02:22
View Results
762
531
Male
Neil Towse
V50
75/117
00:56:07
01:02:27
View Results
763
825
Female
Julie Oxenforth
Scunthorpe & District AC
V55
25/91
00:58:53
01:02:29
View Results
764
1667
Male
Rikki Lenton
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
90/108
00:56:20
01:02:32
View Results
765
1094
Female
Angela Jackson
Steel City Striders Rc
V60
6/59
00:56:31
01:02:34
View Results
766
492
Female
Michelle Parker
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
81/197
00:58:56
01:02:34
View Results
767
459
Male
Keith Fryirs
V65
19/33
00:56:16
01:02:34
View Results
768
1120
Female
Anne Robson
North York Moors AC
V65
8/28
00:59:11
01:02:36
View Results
769
1009
Female
Trina Elkington
V50
28/115
00:55:44
01:02:36
View Results
770
146
Female
Nicola Fowler
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
64/197
00:56:33
01:02:41
View Results
771
980
Female
Hazel White
Barton & District Ac
V40
29/105
00:56:38
01:02:41
View Results
772
1885
Male
Antony Hamling
Stockton Striders AC
V45
70/93
00:56:15
01:02:42
View Results
773
1967
Female
Wilma Gillespie
Driffield Striders
V60
12/59
00:59:32
01:02:51
View Results
774
1682
Male
Ben Redfern
Run Scarborough
SNR
173/216
00:56:31
01:02:51
View Results
775
1991
Female
Helen Coulthard
Broomfield Runners
V50
48/115
00:59:36
01:02:52
View Results
776
139
Male
Sean Russell
V55
75/113
00:56:49
01:02:54
View Results
777
667
Female
Josie Mcgreal
SNR
89/197
00:59:26
01:02:55
View Results
778
1410
Female
Chloe Hodgson
SNR
66/197
00:56:52
01:02:55
View Results
779
666
Male
Kevin Mcgreal
SNR
187/216
00:59:29
01:02:57
View Results
780
483
Female
Kerry Curtis
V40
47/105
00:59:58
01:02:59
View Results
781
607
Female
Sally Anderson
V55
18/91
00:56:45
01:02:59
View Results
782
1051
Male
Liam Wolverson
SNR
175/216
00:56:48
01:03:02
View Results
783
577
Female
Jo Pickersgill
V55
29/91
00:59:43
01:03:03
View Results
784
912
Female
Melanie Derbyshire
V45
32/127
00:57:00
01:03:07
View Results
785
621
Male
Sean Devall
V55
84/113
00:59:46
01:03:07
View Results
786
699
Male
Ashley Newbold
Dominus Crossfit
V50
77/117
00:57:03
01:03:12
View Results
787
1355
Female
Hana Booth
Team Manvers
SNR
65/197
00:56:42
01:03:13
View Results
788
1648
Male
Simon Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
34/63
00:56:53
01:03:14
View Results
789
1898
Male
Kevin Coates
V50
78/117
00:57:08
01:03:15
View Results
790
1255
Female
Sue Barrass
V55
32/91
00:59:46
01:03:16
View Results
791
1883
Male
Adam Craske
Centurion Fitness
V40
91/108
00:56:37
01:03:16
View Results
792
1299
Female
Maxine Hardey
East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
31/127
00:56:53
01:03:21
View Results
793
780
Male
Tony Quinn
V55
77/113
00:57:16
01:03:23
View Results
794
473
Female
Sue Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
7/59
00:56:48
01:03:26
View Results
795
1401
Female
Alison Cockerill
York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
48/105
01:00:03
01:03:27
View Results
796
1540
Female
Amanda Sweeney
V45
34/127
00:57:18
01:03:30
View Results
797
1218
Female
Nicky Rudland
East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
33/127
00:57:04
01:03:33
View Results
798
608
Female
Rebecca Wood
V50
51/115
01:00:30
01:03:35
View Results
799
1160
Male
Andrew Marsden
V55
73/113
00:56:22
01:03:35
View Results
800
311
Male
David Cooper
Ackworth Road Runners
V65
20/33
00:57:12
01:03:37
View Results
801
861
Female
Holly Bentham
SNR
95/197
01:00:08
01:03:41
View Results
802
639
Female
Vicky Webster
Driffield Striders
V55
21/91
00:57:39
01:03:41
View Results
803
1519
Male
Ian Jones
V45
71/93
00:56:59
01:03:42
View Results
804
1612
Female
Tina Begg
Fitmums And Friends
V40
28/105
00:56:18
01:03:43
View Results
805
1603
Female
Kimberley Cole
Cannon Events
SNR
68/197
00:57:17
01:03:47
View Results
806
1485
Male
David Hawksworth
Vegan Runners UK
V55
76/113
00:57:06
01:03:47
View Results
807
620
Male
Adam Millican
Scarborough AC
SNR
188/216
01:00:13
01:03:52
View Results
808
2030
Female
Jane Raif
Redcar Running Club
V50
49/115
01:00:14
01:03:53
View Results
809
894
Male
Chris Ledgard
V55
78/113
00:57:26
01:03:53
View Results
810
1007
Female
Andrea Thornton
V50
30/115
00:57:24
01:03:53
View Results
811
1444
Female
Yvonne Shawcross
Bridlington Road Runners
V60
15/59
01:00:22
01:04:01
View Results
812
1654
Female
Melinda West
V50
31/115
00:57:31
01:04:01
View Results
813
317
Female
Jennie Kettlewell
Scarborough AC
V45
36/127
00:57:42
01:04:04
View Results
814
326
Male
Sally Jones
V40
94/108
00:57:24
01:04:06
View Results
815
457
Female
Sally Cockcroft
Cobra Rtc
V55
23/91
00:57:46
01:04:11
View Results
816
1147
Female
Josie Ayala
V60
17/59
01:00:58
01:04:15
View Results
817
1062
Female
Anna Ogilby
SNR
71/197
00:57:50
01:04:16
View Results
818
203
Female
Lyndsay Harper
SNR
75/197
00:58:12
01:04:18
View Results
819
1005
Male
Matthew Web
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
178/216
00:58:09
01:04:22
View Results
820
141
Female
Jackie Cooper
V65
6/28
00:58:19
01:04:22
View Results
821
922
Male
Ken Creek
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V60
42/63
01:00:52
01:04:23
View Results
822
1514
Male
David Lester
V45
73/93
00:57:30
01:04:23
View Results
823
1467
Male
Steve Amos
cobra running and triathlon
V60
37/63
00:57:59
01:04:24
View Results
824
231
Female
Emma Faravelli
V40
33/105
00:57:42
01:04:24
View Results
825
1668
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
79/113
00:57:43
01:04:24
View Results
826
1857
Male
Richard Cotterill
V55
81/113
00:58:11
01:04:27
View Results
827
1905
Male
Simon Crabtree
V50
81/117
00:57:58
01:04:28
View Results
828
1975
Female
Sally Jackson
V40
36/105
00:58:21
01:04:28
View Results
829
1198
Female
Linda Wright
V50
36/115
00:58:00
01:04:29
View Results
830
1771
Male
David Mcloughlin
V50
83/117
00:58:13
01:04:31
View Results
831
647
Female
Linda Lees
V50
32/115
00:57:52
01:04:31
View Results
832
262
Female
Leah Gillon
SNR
72/197
00:57:59
01:04:32
View Results
833
1447
Female
Fay Debenham
Scarborough AC
SNR
73/197
00:58:07
01:04:32
View Results
834
640
Female
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
38/115
00:58:22
01:04:34
View Results
835
898
Male
Peter Grimoldby
Ackworth Road Runners
V70
8/18
00:58:17
01:04:36
View Results
836
1415
Male
Stewart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
V70
7/18
00:57:52
01:04:37
View Results
837
2093
Female
Megan Webb
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
76/197
00:58:23
01:04:37
View Results
838
438
Female
Hayley Sayers
SNR
74/197
00:58:12
01:04:38
View Results
839
354
Female
Geraldine Jennings
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
36/91
01:00:59
01:04:38
View Results
840
78
Female
Lucy Johnson
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
79/197
00:58:38
01:04:40
View Results
841
572
Male
Denis Spowage
V60
35/63
00:57:09
01:04:41
View Results
842
591
Female
Lisa Devison
Swift Tees
V50
39/115
00:58:25
01:04:41
View Results
843
1580
Female
Zoe Griffiths
SNR
80/197
00:58:41
01:04:43
View Results
844
1701
Female
Adriennne Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
V45
38/127
00:58:15
01:04:44
View Results
845
123
Female
Rachael Speight
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
48/127
01:01:10
01:04:45
View Results
846
920
Female
Denise Hodges
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
50/127
01:01:16
01:04:47
View Results
847
125
Female
Wendy Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
9/59
00:58:12
01:04:47
View Results
848
801
Female
Linda Chilton
V45
41/127
00:58:44
01:04:49
View Results
849
1173
Male
Hamish Laishley
Darlington Harriers
V50
82/117
00:58:07
01:04:50
View Results
850
1171
Female
Abbie Russell
V40
34/105
00:58:06
01:04:50
View Results
851
787
Male
Ben Garside
SNR
183/216
00:58:42
01:04:52
View Results
852
263
Female
Susan Barker
V50
37/115
00:58:14
01:04:52
View Results
853
310
Male
Tracy Kirk
V50
84/117
00:58:23
01:04:54
View Results
854
1219
Female
Louise Nicholson
V40
35/105
00:58:21
01:04:54
View Results
855
250
Male
Nick Appleyard
SNR
180/216
00:58:21
01:04:57
View Results
856
1335
Female
Samantha Shields
V40
38/105
00:58:26
01:04:58
View Results
857
339
Female
Sally Richardson
V55
20/91
00:57:17
01:04:58
View Results
858
245
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums And Friends
V50
56/115
01:01:29
01:05:01
View Results
859
2096
Female
Judith Mallon
SNR
78/197
00:58:38
01:05:01
View Results
860
697
Female
Tina Pass
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V40
40/105
00:58:39
01:05:01
View Results
861
1439
Male
Paul Readshaw
Beverley AC
V65
22/33
00:58:51
01:05:05
View Results
862
1100
Female
Natalia Zietara
SNR
77/197
00:58:28
01:05:06
View Results
863
1268
Female
Juliette Mclaren
Quakers Running Club
V45
51/127
01:01:28
01:05:06
View Results
864
1297
Female
Helen Wilkinson
V65
7/28
00:59:01
01:05:07
View Results
865
341
Male
Stewart Mumby
V70
9/18
00:58:59
01:05:09
View Results
866
1517
Male
Tony Young
V50
85/117
00:58:40
01:05:10
View Results
867
974
Male
Roger Hyde
Scarborough AC
V50
95/117
01:01:32
01:05:10
View Results
868
1035
Male
James Craston
SNR
185/216
00:58:51
01:05:13
View Results
869
112
Male
Trevor Clark
Barton & District Ac
V70
10/18
00:59:00
01:05:13
View Results
870
1732
Male
Richard Love
V40
95/108
00:58:56
01:05:18
View Results
871
1088
Female
Shelly Summerell
Team Manvers
V50
40/115
00:58:27
01:05:18
View Results
872
1352
Female
Kerry Sizer
V50
41/115
00:59:06
01:05:22
View Results
873
1644
Female
Rachel Bamford
SNR
85/197
00:59:11
01:05:23
View Results
874
351
Female
Louiza Whiteley
SNR
83/197
00:59:03
01:05:24
View Results
875
1037
Female
Catherine Craston
SNR
82/197
00:59:02
01:05:24
View Results
876
300
Male
David Willetts
V50
86/117
00:58:43
01:05:24
View Results
877
392
Male
Tom Brockbank
SNR
186/216
00:59:05
01:05:25
View Results
878
2035
Female
Gemma Stow
Haxby Runners
V40
39/105
00:58:26
01:05:26
View Results
879
1899
Male
Stuart Woodmansey
SNR
177/216
00:57:45
01:05:26
View Results
880
929
Female
Gail Barnard
London FrontRunners
V55
26/91
00:59:02
01:05:27
View Results
881
1450
Female
Helen Trollope
V40
41/105
00:58:47
01:05:27
View Results
882
1030
Female
Joanne Hawden
Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
27/91
00:59:16
01:05:31
View Results
883
926
Male
Jon Atkins
SNR
182/216
00:58:37
01:05:31
View Results
884
2095
Female
Emma Drake
V50
46/115
00:59:29
01:05:32
View Results
885
659
Female
Nicola Wise
Pickering Running club
V60
10/59
00:59:07
01:05:33
View Results
886
1184
Male
Alan Cullingworth
V50
79/117
00:57:52
01:05:34
View Results
887
1207
Female
Fiona Johnson
V60
8/59
00:57:56
01:05:35
View Results
888
931
Female
Lindsay Cable
SNR
88/197
00:59:26
01:05:36
View Results
889
1342
Female
Harriet Jones
SNR
84/197
00:59:09
01:05:38
View Results
890
1748
Male
Dennis Smith
V60
39/63
00:59:12
01:05:38
View Results
891
197
Male
Andrew Hargreaves
V50
91/117
00:59:24
01:05:39
View Results
892
1726
Male
Ant Walker
V50
87/117
00:58:59
01:05:39
View Results
893
297
Female
Sarah Lucking
V55
28/91
00:59:17
01:05:39
View Results
894
340
Female
Amelia Lucking
SNR
86/197
00:59:16
01:05:39
View Results
895
1755
Female
Emma Millican
Scarborough AC
V40
42/105
00:59:26
01:05:40
View Results
896
293
Female
Becky Lawry
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
42/115
00:59:22
01:05:40
View Results
897
1287
Female
Bernadette Murphy
V40
43/105
00:59:28
01:05:41
View Results
898
1716
Female
Evie Eastwood
SNR
139/197
01:05:43
01:05:43
View Results
899
53
Female
Julia Webb
Stubbington Green Runners
V60
11/59
00:59:26
01:05:44
View Results
900
1324
Female
Julie Todd
Arcade Bears
V50
47/115
00:59:29
01:05:46
View Results
901
1357
Female
Julie Powell
Methley Striders
V55
30/91
00:59:44
01:05:46
View Results
902
1581
Female
Lorraine Bell
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
43/115
00:59:27
01:05:46
View Results
903
885
Male
Michael Stocks
V50
89/117
00:59:21
01:05:47
View Results
904
1313
Female
Jane Whitehead
V55
24/91
00:58:44
01:05:48
View Results
905
1560
Male
Andrew Gray
V50
88/117
00:59:11
01:05:49
View Results
906
725
Female
Gemma Foster
SNR
90/197
00:59:39
01:05:49
View Results
907
1769
Male
Paul Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
184/216
00:58:50
01:05:52
View Results
908
1585
Male
Garry Trillo
Loftus & Whitby AC
V65
25/33
00:59:31
01:05:52
View Results
909
1957
Male
Joe Finer
V40
97/108
00:59:27
01:05:53
View Results
910
414
Male
Nick Walser
V65
24/33
00:59:19
01:05:53
View Results
911
1526
Female
Clare Stones
Pocklington Runners
V40
45/105
00:59:35
01:05:53
View Results
912
971
Male
Nicholas Marshall
Team Tardis
V65
23/33
00:59:07
01:05:54
View Results
913
1208
Female
Emma Brook
Wesham Road Runners
SNR
93/197
00:59:51
01:05:55
View Results
914
1014
Male
Alistair Mcandrew
V50
90/117
00:59:22
01:05:55
View Results
915
1013
Female
Becky Blackburn
V45
42/127
00:59:23
01:05:55
View Results
916
1680
Female
Elizabeth Shand
V50
45/115
00:59:28
01:05:56
View Results
917
1988
Male
Andrew Thompson
V55
82/113
00:59:07
01:05:56
View Results
918
402
Female
Lisa Spencer
V40
44/105
00:59:31
01:05:57
View Results
919
1122
Female
Kate Bailey
SNR
87/197
00:59:24
01:05:58
View Results
920
382
Female
Trina Price
V60
14/59
00:59:42
01:05:59
View Results
921
1556
Female
Caroline Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
V55
33/91
00:59:56
01:06:01
View Results
922
1831
Female
Vicki Saxon
V45
43/127
00:59:28
01:06:01
View Results
923
1302
Female
Susan Bond
V60
13/59
00:59:37
01:06:01
View Results
924
1145
Female
Michelle Hutchison
Team Manvers
V40
46/105
00:59:38
01:06:02
View Results
925
960
Female
Caron Cour
Acre Street Runners
V55
31/91
00:59:44
01:06:02
View Results
926
1152
Male
Geoffrey Craddock
V50
92/117
00:59:26
01:06:02
View Results
927
513
Male
Christopher Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
V70
11/18
00:59:24
01:06:03
View Results
928
1619
Female
Catherine Buckingham
SNR
118/197
01:02:43
01:06:04
View Results
929
543
Female
Janet Barr
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
44/115
00:59:27
01:06:04
View Results
930
1499
Male
Colin Wright
V50
99/117
01:02:30
01:06:10
View Results
931
1783
Male
Stephen Manning
V55
83/113
00:59:20
01:06:13
View Results
932
440
Female
Lucy Sayers
SNR
92/197
00:59:45
01:06:13
View Results
933
595
Female
Jane Wragg
V65
9/28
01:00:09
01:06:14
View Results
934
1699
Female
Cath Dyson
West Hull Ladies
V45
44/127
00:59:37
01:06:16
View Results
935
1958
Male
Steven Corbidge
V55
86/113
01:00:01
01:06:16
View Results
936
729
Female
Kate Osborn
York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
94/197
01:00:04
01:06:17
View Results
937
849
Female
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
V70
3/9
01:00:04
01:06:18
View Results
938
1821
Male
Richard Wheeler
V60
40/63
00:59:52
01:06:21
View Results
939
1191
Female
Susan Marsland
Slaithwaite Striders
V60
25/59
01:03:11
01:06:23
View Results
940
2050
Female
Susan Gavaghan
SNR
91/197
00:59:42
01:06:29
View Results
941
604
Male
Martin Walsh
V55
85/113
00:59:53
01:06:31
View Results
942
1693
Male
Jim Rowley
V60
41/63
01:00:24
01:06:36
View Results
943
336
Female
Karen Andrews
V55
34/91
00:59:56
01:06:36
View Results
944
2100
Female
Lisa Baker
SNR
96/197
01:00:15
01:06:38
View Results
945
961
Female
Kimberley Rogerson
V40
49/105
01:00:26
01:06:39
View Results
946
1436
Male
Gareth Parker
Lonely Goat RC
V40
98/108
01:00:08
01:06:42
View Results
947
1303
Female
Kathryn Watson
V65
10/28
01:00:11
01:06:43
View Results
948
1057
Female
Bridget Bawn
V55
35/91
01:00:13
01:06:46
View Results
949
888
Male
Peter Walker
Methley Striders
V40
99/108
01:00:15
01:06:48
View Results
950
1390
Female
Helen Pratley
V50
50/115
01:00:19
01:06:51
View Results
951
1837
Male
Thom Dowkes
V40
96/108
00:59:11
01:06:54
View Results
952
2057
Female
Jo Blades
SNR
97/197
01:00:30
01:06:55
View Results
953
1409
Female
Julie Shuttleworth
V50
65/115
01:03:43
01:06:57
View Results
954
1848
Male
Philip Muffett
Team Manvers
V55
88/113
01:00:38
01:07:01
View Results
955
1706
Female
Niahm Barnes
Barnsley Harriers
SNR
99/197
01:00:43
01:07:02
View Results
956
1356
Female
Nicole Redfern
V55
37/91
01:01:00
01:07:04
View Results
957
2068
Female
Beverley Moorhouse
SNR
124/197
01:03:25
01:07:06
View Results
958
104
Female
Nicola Jagger
V45
45/127
01:00:52
01:07:07
View Results
959
545
Male
Callum Butcher
SNR
191/216
01:00:34
01:07:07
View Results
960
2013
Female
Danielle Sharpe
SNR
98/197
01:00:35
01:07:08
View Results
961
305
Male
William Penson
V50
93/117
01:00:29
01:07:11
View Results
962
1292
Female
Julie Smith
Vegan Runners UK
V50
52/115
01:00:31
01:07:12
View Results
963
159
Female
Rebecca Newman
V40
69/105
01:04:04
01:07:14
View Results
964
702
Female
Sarah Finnell
V40
52/105
01:00:57
01:07:15
View Results
965
2092
Male
Simon Wright
Worksop Harriers Ac
SNR
192/216
01:00:42
01:07:17
View Results
966
515
Male
John Gabbettis
V55
87/113
01:00:10
01:07:18
View Results
967
592
Female
Rachel Smith
Swift Tees
V50
54/115
01:01:04
01:07:19
View Results
968
1572
Female
Tessa Fryirs
SNR
101/197
01:01:02
01:07:20
View Results
969
1718
Female
Kelly Rouane
Team Manvers
V40
51/105
01:00:54
01:07:23
View Results
970
2047
Male
Wayne Hubery
Team Manvers
V45
75/93
01:00:54
01:07:24
View Results
971
1419
Female
Sarah Varley
V45
47/127
01:01:04
01:07:25
View Results
972
187
Female
Clare Tomlinson
SNR
105/197
01:01:20
01:07:26
View Results
973
830
Male
Harry Whitehouse
Scarborough AC
V70
12/18
01:00:57
01:07:27
View Results
974
2044
Female
Teresa Hubery
Team Manvers
V40
50/105
01:00:38
01:07:28
View Results
975
1508
Female
Kirsty Cameron
Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
100/197
01:00:48
01:07:31
View Results
976
863
Male
Alan Bentham
V55
93/113
01:03:58
01:07:31
View Results
977
295
Male
Allan Clayton
Bridlington Road Runners
V65
26/33
01:00:28
01:07:32
View Results
978
585
Female
Dawn Richardson
Knaresborough Striders
V60
18/59
01:01:20
01:07:35
View Results
979
213
Female
Dawn Sketchley
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
38/91
01:01:07
01:07:36
View Results
980
1360
Female
Claire Green
V45
46/127
01:01:00
01:07:39
View Results
981
634
Female
Lucy Hatte
V40
55/105
01:01:09
01:07:40
View Results
982
206
Female
Jo Jestico
V50
55/115
01:01:17
01:07:42
View Results
983
81
Female
Jane Lovett
V60
19/59
01:01:36
01:07:43
View Results
984
180
Male
Scott Sutherill
SNR
190/216
01:00:26
01:07:44
View Results
985
1691
Male
James Woodward
SNR
189/216
01:00:26
01:07:44
View Results
986
2027
Female
Dawn Barnes
Barnsley Harriers
V50
57/115
01:01:30
01:07:49
View Results
987
796
Female
Kate Johnson
V50
53/115
01:00:52
01:07:50
View Results
988
186
Male
Phillip Trelford
Ely Runners
V50
94/117
01:01:12
01:07:51
View Results
989
1606
Female
Ruth Stansfield
V40
53/105
01:01:03
01:07:51
View Results
990
411
Female
Rachel Anderson
City of Hull AC
V40
56/105
01:01:28
01:07:53
View Results
991
629
Female
Hannah Griggs
V40
57/105
01:01:29
01:07:53
View Results
992
1594
Female
Amanda Welburn-Smith
Pickering Running club
V45
49/127
01:01:14
01:07:54
View Results
993
1636
Female
Evelyn Bowes
Hornsea Harriers
V55
39/91
01:01:28
01:07:56
View Results
994
1445
Female
Caley Taylor
SNR
102/197
01:01:09
01:07:57
View Results
995
855
Female
Helen Layton
SNR
107/197
01:01:36
01:07:58
View Results
996
1241
Female
Lauren Whiting
SNR
133/197
01:04:32
01:07:59
View Results
997
1140
Female
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough AC
V60
16/59
01:00:44
01:07:59
View Results
998
793
Female
Joanna Huggins
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
109/197
01:01:51
01:08:00
View Results
999
2113
Female
Rebecca Harlow
SNR
108/197
01:01:41
01:08:05
View Results
1000
533
Male
John Hall
SNR
196/216
01:01:34
01:08:06
View Results
1001
1851
Female
Helen Mudd
V40
58/105
01:01:35
01:08:08
View Results
1002
1056
Female
Kirsty Hodgson
SNR
106/197
01:01:32
01:08:09
View Results
1003
1402
Female
Heather Asquith
SNR
103/197
01:01:12
01:08:09
View Results
1004
2120
Female
Karen Cunningham
SNR
104/197
01:01:15
01:08:10
View Results
1005
1257
Male
Aaron Fletcher
SNR
195/216
01:01:04
01:08:11
View Results
1006
1252
Female
Emily Ritson
V40
54/105
01:01:03
01:08:11
View Results
1007
1524
Male
Pete Royal
Bridlington Road Runners
V70
13/18
01:01:49
01:08:14
View Results
1008
753
Female
Chloe Hodkin
SNR
112/197
01:01:58
01:08:14
View Results
1009
1567
Female
Belinda Amos
Pitreavie Aace
V50
59/115
01:02:03
01:08:15
View Results
1010
1217
Female
Pauline Johnson
North East Veterans AC
V60
20/59
01:01:45
01:08:16
View Results
1011
1568
Female
Clare O Connor
Dragons Leeds
V45
52/127
01:01:59
01:08:19
View Results
1012
2045
Male
Graham Miller
Loftus & Whitby AC
SNR
193/216
01:00:58
01:08:21
View Results
1013
536
Female
Victoria Dee
V45
86/127
01:08:00
01:08:21
View Results
1014
1492
Female
Tracey Ashton
Team Manvers
V50
58/115
01:01:32
01:08:21
View Results
1015
525
Female
Helen Miles
V45
87/127
01:08:00
01:08:21
View Results
1016
2046
Male
Kieren Baxter
SNR
194/216
01:01:01
01:08:21
View Results
1017
663
Male
Philip Kemp
Altrincham & District Athletics Club
V65
27/33
01:01:15
01:08:22
View Results
1018
1879
Male
Giovanni Pannullo
Keighley & Craven AC
V45
78/93
01:02:02
01:08:28
View Results
1019
1468
Female
Ann Schwarzenbach
Lichfield Running Club
V55
40/91
01:02:01
01:08:28
View Results
1020
1984
Female
Andrea Sparkes
V50
61/115
01:02:10
01:08:30
View Results
1021
1017
Female
Amanda Kitto
Scarborough AC
V45
53/127
01:02:05
01:08:30
View Results
1022
510
Male
Les Taylor
White City (hull) Rrc
V75
5/9
01:02:07
01:08:36
View Results
1023
963
Female
Lucy Thompson
SNR
115/197
01:02:23
01:08:37
View Results
1024
1646
Female
Samantha Rowlands
V45
54/127
01:02:10
01:08:44
View Results
1025
408
Male
Matthew Emery
V50
96/117
01:01:57
01:08:45
View Results
1026
1234
Female
Jennifer Kilburn
Bridlington Road Runners
V40
59/105
01:01:46
01:08:49
View Results
1027
1842
Male
John Greenley
V45
77/93
01:01:53
01:08:51
View Results
1028
75
Female
Kirsten Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
117/197
01:02:28
01:08:54
View Results
1029
290
Male
Peter Dickinson
Scarborough AC
V65
28/33
01:01:46
01:08:54
View Results
1030
279
Female
Amanda Tindall
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
56/127
01:02:27
01:08:54
View Results
1031
1973
Male
Tom Jaconelli
SNR
198/216
01:02:15
01:08:55
View Results
1032
928
Female
Kerry Burton
V50
60/115
01:02:05
01:08:57
View Results
1033
933
Female
Kiera Birkenshaw
SNR
113/197
01:02:06
01:08:57
View Results
1034
1354
Female
Christine Booth
Team Manvers
V55
41/91
01:02:29
01:08:59
View Results
1035
1635
Male
Luke Parker
SNR
197/216
01:01:37
01:09:03
View Results
1036
596
Female
Claire Featherstone
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
SNR
111/197
01:01:57
01:09:03
View Results
1037
1838
Male
Craig Eastburn
Kingson Upon Hull Athletics Club
SNR
199/216
01:02:25
01:09:03
View Results
1038
1728
Male
Paul Townsend
V45
79/93
01:02:45
01:09:04
View Results
1039
704
Female
Bev Brown
V45
55/127
01:02:23
01:09:08
View Results
1040
1481
Female
Amie Lake-Knott
Doncaster Athletics
SNR
114/197
01:02:16
01:09:11
View Results
1041
1819
Female
Hannah Raines
SNR
140/197
01:05:45
01:09:11
View Results
1042
1074
Male
James Chiverton
V55
89/113
01:02:23
01:09:13
View Results
1043
1340
Female
Shirley Field
Scarborough AC
V60
23/59
01:02:50
01:09:13
View Results
1044
1163
Female
Nicole Dawson
V40
61/105
01:02:39
01:09:14
View Results
1045
1020
Female
Louise Stronach
Lonely Goat RC
V45
57/127
01:02:37
01:09:15
View Results
1046
2109
Male
Sean Mcavoy
V50
98/117
01:02:21
01:09:19
View Results
1047
648
Male
Chris Johnson
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
83/93
01:05:36
01:09:20
View Results
1048
1909
Male
Andrew Tweddell
East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
97/117
01:02:20
01:09:20
View Results
1049
904
Male
Daniel Neilson
Fitmums And Friends
V45
76/93
01:01:51
01:09:20
View Results
1050
1584
Female
Joanne Murden
Run Scarborough
V45
59/127
01:03:10
01:09:21
View Results
1051
1754
Female
Becky Butler
V40
63/105
01:03:12
01:09:22
View Results
1052
1167
Male
Nigel Kitching
Driffield Striders
V70
14/18
01:02:45
01:09:23
View Results
1053
1307
Female
Katie Smith
SNR
120/197
01:02:49
01:09:23
View Results
1054
1878
Male
Sam Thorneloe
Worksop Harriers Ac
V45
80/93
01:02:47
01:09:24
View Results
1055
1515
Female
Kate Thorneloe
Worksop Harriers Ac
SNR
119/197
01:02:47
01:09:24
View Results
1056
349
Male
James Barnes
SNR
200/216
01:02:43
01:09:25
View Results
1057
1246
Female
Su Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
21/59
01:02:28
01:09:26
View Results
1058
1714
Male
Jonathan Bliss
V55
90/113
01:02:27
01:09:26
View Results
1059
154
Female
Amy O'connor
SNR
122/197
01:03:03
01:09:27
View Results
1060
2121
Male
Brian Lunn
V50
100/117
01:03:10
01:09:34
View Results
1061
1550
Female
Kate Myers
Team Manvers
V60
22/59
01:02:43
01:09:34
View Results
1062
426
Female
Ione Hyndman
SNR
110/197
01:01:53
01:09:35
View Results
1063
721
Female
Jo Rodger
V50
63/115
01:03:23
01:09:35
View Results
1064
88
Female
Jessica North
SNR
142/197
01:05:51
01:09:36
View Results
1065
1451
Female
Caitlin Hodgson
SNR
143/197
01:06:10
01:09:37
View Results
1066
2084
Female
Lisa Wiggin
V55
49/91
01:05:55
01:09:38
View Results
1067
1657
Female
Kate Scholes
Acre Street Runners
V40
60/105
01:02:25
01:09:38
View Results
1068
1963
Female
Caroline Redman
Ryedale School
SNR
121/197
01:02:52
01:09:45
View Results
1069
940
Female
Rachel Adams
V45
60/127
01:03:17
01:09:47
View Results
1070
975
Male
Nick Wilson
V50
101/117
01:03:40
01:09:50
View Results
1071
44
Male
Danny Kaye
SNR
201/216
01:02:56
01:09:51
View Results
1072
1782
Female
Bethany Thomas-Braithwaite
Broddy Pit Top Runners
SNR
123/197
01:03:06
01:09:52
View Results
1073
2079
Female
Elena Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
116/197
01:02:27
01:09:54
View Results
1074
1304
Female
Jacqui Keeley
V65
11/28
01:03:23
01:09:57
View Results
1075
1213
Female
Janet D'roza
Handsworth Roadhogs
V55
44/91
01:03:28
01:10:00
View Results
1076
1749
Female
Sara Potter
Pudsey Pacers RC
V40
64/105
01:03:13
01:10:01
View Results
1077
1730
Male
Paul Mortimer
Pudsey Pacers RC
V55
91/113
01:03:15
01:10:01
View Results
1078
188
Female
Julie Gray
Fitmums And Friends
V50
62/115
01:02:36
01:10:04
View Results
1079
1343
Female
Caroline Chard
V45
62/127
01:03:59
01:10:05
View Results
1080
1633
Female
Jean Allen
Fitmums And Friends
V55
42/91
01:02:29
01:10:06
View Results
1081
1232
Female
Pam Anderson
York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
24/59
01:03:10
01:10:07
View Results
1082
1269
Female
Debbie Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
65/105
01:03:30
01:10:09
View Results
1083
1162
Male
Paul Dawson
V55
92/113
01:03:33
01:10:09
View Results
1084
420
Male
Gary Thurlow
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V60
43/63
01:03:06
01:10:10
View Results
1085
10
Female
Jackie Hutchinson
Askern District Running Club
V55
43/91
01:02:39
01:10:11
View Results
1086
900
Female
Claire Gibson
SNR
125/197
01:03:30
01:10:11
View Results
1087
1095
Male
Ken Harrison
Carleton Running Community
V65
30/33
01:03:46
01:10:15
View Results
1088
1982
Female
Hannah Persson
SNR
127/197
01:03:48
01:10:20
View Results
1089
2110
Female
Helen Gilert
V50
64/115
01:03:31
01:10:21
View Results
1090
1843
Female
Sarah Bone
V45
63/127
01:04:19
01:10:25
View Results
1091
779
Female
Booey Brown
V40
70/105
01:04:20
01:10:25
View Results
1092
773
Male
Jamie Scotter
SNR
202/216
01:03:40
01:10:26
View Results
1093
221
Female
Lisa Holmes
Keighley & Craven AC
V40
62/105
01:03:10
01:10:28
View Results
1094
1658
Female
Sarah Berry
V40
66/105
01:03:34
01:10:28
View Results
1095
303
Female
Allison Whiteley
Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
V55
46/91
01:04:08
01:10:29
View Results
1096
1420
Female
Sally Harrison
V45
58/127
01:02:48
01:10:31
View Results
1097
1223
Female
Pam Speed
V60
27/59
01:04:22
01:10:31
View Results
1098
1874
Female
Tracey Parker
V50
66/115
01:03:53
01:10:31
View Results
1099
642
Female
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
61/127
01:03:38
01:10:33
View Results
1100
1575
Female
Sarah Fox
V45
65/127
01:04:33
01:10:37
View Results
1101
1448
Female
Emma Reynolds
SNR
126/197
01:03:41
01:10:38
View Results
1102
884
Male
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
V65
29/33
01:03:18
01:10:41
View Results
1103
225
Female
Rachel Wells
V50
67/115
01:03:55
01:10:46
View Results
1104
135
Male
Daniel Gregory
SNR
205/216
01:04:19
01:10:46
View Results
1105
1854
Male
David Benn
V45
81/93
01:03:53
01:10:47
View Results
1106
2094
Female
Eve Doe
Aycliffe Running Club
V60
26/59
01:04:05
01:10:48
View Results
1107
308
Female
Hannah Lane
SNR
129/197
01:04:09
01:10:51
View Results
1108
1364
Female
Alison Massey
Acre Street Runners
V60
28/59
01:04:37
01:10:56
View Results
1109
1544
Female
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers RC
V55
47/91
01:04:10
01:10:58
View Results
1110
947
Female
Nicola Piwowarski
Acre Street Runners
SNR
130/197
01:04:15
01:11:00
View Results
1111
1063
Male
Lee Crampton
SNR
203/216
01:04:01
01:11:02
View Results
1112
1495
Female
Stacie Ashworth
Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
131/197
01:04:16
01:11:05
View Results
1113
573
Female
Sarah Burton
Barnsley AC
SNR
132/197
01:04:24
01:11:05
View Results
1114
1376
Female
Amy Landray
SNR
128/197
01:03:48
01:11:08
View Results
1115
976
Female
Cate Allan
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
64/127
01:04:26
01:11:10
View Results
1116
1083
Male
Jonathan Harrington
V40
100/108
01:04:46
01:11:11
View Results
1117
1740
Male
James Walker
Scarborough AC
SNR
204/216
01:04:18
01:11:11
View Results
1118
1248
Female
Jane Probett
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
68/115
01:04:05
01:11:15
View Results
1119
1101
Male
Darren Brighton
Fitmums And Friends
V45
82/93
01:03:54
01:11:23
View Results
1120
945
Female
Sue Burgess
Fitmums And Friends
V55
45/91
01:03:58
01:11:23
View Results
1121
1041
Female
Candi Colbourn
V45
66/127
01:04:38
01:11:24
View Results
1122
686
Female
Victoria Peckover
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
67/105
01:04:01
01:11:26
View Results
1123
1349
Female
Louise Moffatt
SNR
152/197
01:08:17
01:11:29
View Results
1124
599
Female
Emma Woodall
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
68/105
01:04:04
01:11:30
View Results
1125
1123
Male
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
V60
44/63
01:04:13
01:11:30
View Results
1126
287
Female
Vicky Wilkie
Fitmums And Friends
SNR
136/197
01:05:14
01:11:36
View Results
1127
224
Male
David Carbert
V80+
1/2
01:05:14
01:11:37
View Results
1128
1328
Female
Laura Minnikin
SNR
151/197
01:07:57
01:11:38
View Results
1129
710
Female
Julie Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
V50
70/115
01:05:13
01:11:39
View Results
1130
1181
Female
Charlotte Thompson
SNR
134/197
01:04:50
01:11:42
View Results
1131
1146
Male
Guy Baumann
Guy Baumann
V50
103/117
01:05:06
01:11:44
View Results
1132
1788
Male
Owen Ayres
SNR
206/216
01:04:28
01:11:48
View Results
1133
274
Male
Karl Mcgowan
V40
101/108
01:04:53
01:11:49
View Results
1134
1323
Female
Adele Newbold
Dominus Crossfit
V50
69/115
01:04:51
01:11:50
View Results
1135
808
Male
Karl Cousins
V50
102/117
01:04:37
01:11:50
View Results
1136
1267
Female
Lucinda Gibson
Bridlington Road Runners
V55
48/91
01:04:50
01:11:52
View Results
1137
108
Female
Zoe Chislet
Driffield Striders
V45
67/127
01:05:15
01:11:55
View Results
1138
851
Female
Helen Martindale
V45
68/127
01:05:16
01:11:55
View Results
1139
1512
Female
Sarah Hinchliffe
Scarborough AC
V40
72/105
01:05:29
01:11:57
View Results
1140
120
Female
Jeanette Denning
V60
29/59
01:05:41
01:12:04
View Results
1141
1212
Female
Hannah Evenden
V40
73/105
01:05:31
01:12:06
View Results
1142
982
Female
Clare Wakeman
Caistor Running Club
V60
30/59
01:05:41
01:12:10
View Results
1143
2083
Female
Jenni Rawlings
V40
71/105
01:04:50
01:12:10
View Results
1144
1432
Male
Alan Rawling
V50
104/117
01:05:38
01:12:11
View Results
1145
1551
Female
Elizabeth Exley
Barnsley Harriers
V50
71/115
01:05:51
01:12:13
View Results
1146
552
Female
Caroline Roddick
V60
31/59
01:06:01
01:12:14
View Results
1147
2101
Female
Caroline Metcalfe Rose
SNR
137/197
01:05:21
01:12:16
View Results
1148
869
Female
Sasha Lyon
SNR
138/197
01:05:37
01:12:21
View Results
1149
986
Male
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
V60
45/63
01:05:26
01:12:27
View Results
1150
568
Female
Lea Keep
SNR
135/197
01:05:12
01:12:32
View Results
1151
1943
Female
Nancy Hillyard
V40
74/105
01:05:33
01:12:33
View Results
1152
1559
Female
Debbie Gortzak
V45
69/127
01:05:31
01:12:35
View Results
1153
2117
Male
David Roxborough
V55
94/113
01:05:00
01:12:35
View Results
1154
532
Female
Anna Harrison
V40
76/105
01:06:05
01:12:40
View Results
1155
315
Female
Katie Chaplin
SNR
141/197
01:05:47
01:12:40
View Results
1156
347
Female
Brenda May
Scarborough AC
V55
50/91
01:06:15
01:12:40
View Results
1157
1278
Female
Anne Kelly
Bridlington Road Runners
V65
12/28
01:05:42
01:12:41
View Results
1158
281
Male
Richard Chaplin
V40
103/108
01:05:47
01:12:41
View Results
1159
1995
Female
Claire Perry
V40
75/105
01:05:50
01:12:43
View Results
1160
1849
Male
Chris Adams
V40
102/108
01:05:46
01:12:43
View Results
1161
1403
Female
Catherine Webster
V45
72/127
01:06:10
01:12:45
View Results
1162
523
Male
Tristan Fletcher
V40
104/108
01:06:02
01:12:58
View Results
1163
1036
Female
Melanie Groves
V45
74/127
01:06:15
01:13:02
View Results
1164
1850
Male
Mark Wilkin
SNR
207/216
01:05:23
01:13:04
View Results
1165
1779
Male
Shaun Hodkin
V55
96/113
01:06:51
01:13:07
View Results
1166
397
Female
Jayne Rudd
Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
145/197
01:06:24
01:13:11
View Results
1167
1979
Male
Mike Jones
V55
95/113
01:06:13
01:13:17
View Results
1168
1595
Female
Iona Edwards
Team Manvers
V45
70/127
01:05:52
01:13:17
View Results
1169
1251
Female
Jennifer Chambers
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
73/127
01:06:13
01:13:20
View Results
1170
1211
Female
Natalia Selby
V45
78/127
01:06:56
01:13:20
View Results
1171
644
Female
Laura Mills
Barnsley AC
SNR
148/197
01:06:40
01:13:22
View Results
1172
873
Female
Sally Atkinson
V45
71/127
01:06:04
01:13:23
View Results
1173
965
Female
Izzy Worswick
V40
77/105
01:06:07
01:13:23
View Results
1174
472
Female
Carol Wright
V45
75/127
01:06:43
01:13:23
View Results
1175
1932
Male
Lee Threadgold
V50
105/117
01:06:57
01:13:26
View Results
1176
1271
Female
Andrea Jones
V45
77/127
01:06:47
01:13:30
View Results
1177
1350
Female
Nicola Fountain
Off That Couch Fitness
V40
78/105
01:06:31
01:13:33
View Results
1178
218
Female
Debra Harrison
Fitmums And Friends
V50
77/115
01:07:19
01:13:39
View Results
1179
788
Female
Lynda Gent
Bridlington Road Runners
V55
51/91
01:06:24
01:13:41
View Results
1180
992
Female
Mollie Holehouse
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
147/197
01:06:25
01:13:41
View Results
1181
499
Female
Miriam Ireland
Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
146/197
01:06:25
01:13:42
View Results
1182
238
Female
Nicky Wordsworth
V45
76/127
01:06:44
01:13:46
View Results
1183
237
Female
Linda Bedford
Rainbow Runners
V50
78/115
01:07:43
01:13:51
View Results
1184
1586
Female
Jacqui Hanson
Hornsea Harriers
V50
72/115
01:06:48
01:13:52
View Results
1185
1717
Female
Sarah Welch
V45
82/127
01:07:30
01:13:54
View Results
1186
215
Female
Lucy Wood
SNR
144/197
01:06:13
01:13:54
View Results
1187
417
Male
Chris Crowther
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
105/108
01:06:35
01:13:57
View Results
1188
211
Female
Jane Dent
V50
76/115
01:07:18
01:14:03
View Results
1189
1230
Female
Keira Roberts
U18
6/6
01:07:09
01:14:09
View Results
1190
1320
Male
Paul Roberts
V50
106/117
01:07:09
01:14:09
View Results
1191
208
Female
Avril Metcalfe
Scarborough AC
V60
32/59
01:07:19
01:14:10
View Results
1192
239
Female
Christine Iveson
V50
74/115
01:07:07
01:14:10
View Results
1193
1990
Female
Harriet Baxter
SNR
149/197
01:07:17
01:14:10
View Results
1194
1994
Male
Andrew Baxter
V65
31/33
01:07:15
01:14:10
View Results
1195
1561
Female
Nicole Roberts
V45
80/127
01:07:10
01:14:11
View Results
1196
243
Female
Jo Stocks
V50
87/115
01:10:56
01:14:12
View Results
1197
468
Female
Caron Holburt
Barnsley AC
V60
33/59
01:07:30
01:14:13
View Results
1198
561
Female
Andrea Ballance
Methley Striders
V45
85/127
01:07:43
01:14:16
View Results
1199
456
Female
Janine Vipond
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
75/115
01:07:16
01:14:19
View Results
1200
588
Female
Lorraine Crabtree
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
81/127
01:07:15
01:14:20
View Results
1201
1542
Female
Emma Wilcock
V45
84/127
01:07:36
01:14:23
View Results
1202
742
Female
Caroline Mcfarlane
V55
52/91
01:07:15
01:14:24
View Results
1203
278
Female
Jude Leonard
V45
83/127
01:07:30
01:14:26
View Results
1204
304
Female
Amanda Lane
V60
34/59
01:07:33
01:14:28
View Results
1205
1765
Female
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers RC
V60
35/59
01:07:43
01:14:32
View Results
1206
1847
Male
Jason Smith
V40
106/108
01:07:31
01:14:34
View Results
1207
2104
Male
Daniel Hardy
SNR
209/216
01:07:56
01:14:35
View Results
1208
92
Male
Phil Broadley
Lonely Goat RC
V55
97/113
01:07:42
01:14:38
View Results
1209
1880
Male
David Pring
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
84/93
01:07:28
01:14:39
View Results
1210
1486
Female
Kerry Robinson
Ferndale Flyers
V45
79/127
01:07:01
01:14:39
View Results
1211
1709
Female
Tina Lyons
Ferndale Flyers
V50
73/115
01:07:02
01:14:40
View Results
1212
170
Female
Shalene Barber
SNR
150/197
01:07:32
01:14:42
View Results
1213
722
Male
Mark Amos
Pitreavie Aace
V45
85/93
01:07:31
01:14:44
View Results
1214
1117
Male
Alexander Callaby-Hall
SNR
208/216
01:07:34
01:14:45
View Results
1215
1367
Female
Elizabeth Amos
V40
79/105
01:07:19
01:14:49
View Results
1216
1416
Female
Janet Downes
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
79/115
01:07:46
01:14:51
View Results
1217
122
Female
Wendy Brook
Acre Street Runners
V55
53/91
01:08:16
01:14:59
View Results
1218
58
Male
Andrew Armitage
V50
107/117
01:07:22
01:15:08
View Results
1219
590
Female
Margaret Steer
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V65
14/28
01:08:02
01:15:12
View Results
1220
1504
Female
Louise Heppleston
Sowerby Bridge Snails
V60
36/59
01:08:17
01:15:14
View Results
1221
886
Male
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers RC
V55
98/113
01:08:29
01:15:16
View Results
1222
1258
Female
Christine Whitehouse
Beverley AC
V65
13/28
01:07:49
01:15:20
View Results
1223
1579
Female
Lisa Griffiths
V55
56/91
01:08:32
01:15:21
View Results
1224
799
Female
Sabrina Kitching
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
80/105
01:07:56
01:15:22
View Results
1225
370
Female
Denise Thurlow
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
54/91
01:08:19
01:15:23
View Results
1226
427
Male
William Skelding
V70
15/18
01:08:42
01:15:24
View Results
1227
682
Female
Dawn Denton
V55
55/91
01:08:28
01:15:26
View Results
1228
465
Female
Christine Taylor
Savvy Park Runnrz
V65
15/28
01:08:58
01:15:26
View Results
1229
1435
Male
Anthony Smith
Bramley Breezers
V60
46/63
01:08:36
01:15:29
View Results
1230
2085
Female
Victoria Dickinson
Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
155/197
01:08:45
01:15:33
View Results
1231
584
Female
Carey Bilton
Scarborough AC
V45
113/127
01:15:15
01:15:36
View Results
1232
1158
Male
Alison Hewitt
V50
108/117
01:08:49
01:15:37
View Results
1233
570
Female
Faye Mcfarlane
SNR
153/197
01:08:30
01:15:39
View Results
1234
1778
Male
Robert Gamwell
V55
99/113
01:09:07
01:15:44
View Results
1235
1939
Female
Kathryn Davis
V50
80/115
01:08:25
01:15:46
View Results
1236
1225
Female
Kathleen Needler
V70
4/9
01:08:41
01:15:46
View Results
1237
1774
Female
Fiona Price
SNR
180/197
01:15:48
01:15:48
View Results
1238
675
Female
Helen Emmett
SNR
156/197
01:08:54
01:15:48
View Results
1239
156
Female
Karen Rugg
V55
58/91
01:08:47
01:15:51
View Results
1240
314
Female
Bek Homer
V40
81/105
01:08:43
01:15:51
View Results
1241
1338
Female
Fiona Gamwell
V45
88/127
01:09:17
01:15:53
View Results
1242
1820
Female
Pam Mather
V55
57/91
01:08:43
01:15:54
View Results
1243
862
Male
Patrick Murphy
V70
16/18
01:09:09
01:15:57
View Results
1244
1351
Female
Grace Mason
SNR
154/197
01:08:40
01:16:00
View Results
1245
1884
Male
Brian Foster
V60
47/63
01:09:16
01:16:03
View Results
1246
1876
Female
Sarah Larrington
Carleton Running Community
V40
85/105
01:09:36
01:16:03
View Results
1247
209
Male
Heath List
Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
106/113
01:12:31
01:16:05
View Results
1248
1855
Male
Frederick Feather
SNR
210/216
01:08:48
01:16:11
View Results
1249
421
Male
Sam Sproston
V55
101/113
01:09:33
01:16:17
View Results
1250
603
Female
Sharon Walsh
V55
62/91
01:09:48
01:16:25
View Results
1251
367
Female
Carrie Simmonds
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
84/105
01:09:29
01:16:27
View Results
1252
1231
Female
Debbie Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
V55
61/91
01:09:29
01:16:27
View Results
1253
870
Female
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V75
1/7
01:09:24
01:16:28
View Results
1254
565
Female
Rachel Brighton
SNR
158/197
01:09:26
01:16:29
View Results
1255
874
Female
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V50
81/115
01:09:23
01:16:31
View Results
1256
1897
Male
Peter Moore
Run Scarborough
V50
110/117
01:09:19
01:16:33
View Results
1257
1321
Female
Ali Moore
V45
89/127
01:09:20
01:16:33
View Results
1258
1085
Female
Chris Bosworth
V55
60/91
01:09:28
01:16:37
View Results
1259
1832
Female
Dawn Berry
SNR
161/197
01:10:16
01:16:38
View Results
1260
832
Female
Molly Sutcliffe
SNR
165/197
01:10:34
01:16:44
View Results
1261
410
Female
Justine Sutcliffe
Bridlington Road Runners
V50
85/115
01:10:38
01:16:47
View Results
1262
1649
Female
Emma Finer
V40
82/105
01:09:19
01:16:48
View Results
1263
1674
Female
Emily Bellwood
Savvy Park Runnrz
SNR
172/197
01:13:15
01:16:48
View Results
1264
1741
Female
Carole Pannullo
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
83/115
01:10:28
01:16:54
View Results
1265
227
Female
Helen Gordon
Ackworth Road Runners
V40
83/105
01:09:27
01:16:55
View Results
1266
1182
Female
Emily Hood
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
157/197
01:09:18
01:17:00
View Results
1267
1183
Male
Graham Cullingworth
V50
109/117
01:09:17
01:17:00
View Results
1268
1333
Female
Gillian Turner
V65
16/28
01:09:27
01:17:00
View Results
1269
1839
Male
Chris Ingham
V45
86/93
01:09:37
01:17:01
View Results
1270
1660
Female
Nicky Sykes
V45
91/127
01:09:37
01:17:01
View Results
1271
1529
Female
Juliette Ward
Pudsey Pacers RC
V40
87/105
01:10:13
01:17:02
View Results
1272
859
Female
Helen Peterson
V45
90/127
01:09:31
01:17:03
View Results
1273
1064
Male
Paul Harby
Fitmums And Friends
V55
100/113
01:09:26
01:17:04
View Results
1274
1061
Female
Jackie Long
Fitmums And Friends
V55
59/91
01:09:27
01:17:04
View Results
1275
1240
Female
Emma Tipping
SNR
160/197
01:09:55
01:17:07
View Results
1276
1425
Female
Gillian Pearson
Steel City Striders Rc
V65
17/28
01:10:14
01:17:09
View Results
1277
1835
Female
Louise Wortley
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
93/127
01:09:58
01:17:09
View Results
1278
1918
Female
Katharine Lonsborough
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V55
63/91
01:10:11
01:17:20
View Results
1279
74
Female
Michelle Morgan
V45
92/127
01:09:44
01:17:20
View Results
1280
130
Female
Michelle Spence
Savvy Park Runnrz
V45
96/127
01:10:37
01:17:21
View Results
1281
2119
Female
Carina Mclean
V40
86/105
01:10:02
01:17:22
View Results
1282
1539
Female
Anne-Marie Hughes
V45
94/127
01:10:12
01:17:22
View Results
1283
1242
Female
Melanie Holdsworth
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
82/115
01:09:52
01:17:24
View Results
1284
802
Male
Andy Hoyle
SNR
211/216
01:10:05
01:17:29
View Results
1285
1655
Female
Amanda Gibbons
V55
64/91
01:11:21
01:17:29
View Results
1286
1249
Female
Katie Wilkin
SNR
159/197
01:09:48
01:17:30
View Results
1287
2102
Male
Aide Atkinson
SNR
212/216
01:10:19
01:17:33
View Results
1288
97
Female
Gill Brennan
V60
37/59
01:10:28
01:17:36
View Results
1289
1114
Female
Tracey Stephens
V50
84/115
01:10:36
01:17:38
View Results
1290
1823
Male
Gary Stewart
V55
102/113
01:10:36
01:17:38
View Results
1291
955
Female
Sophie Vaughan
V40
88/105
01:10:29
01:17:42
View Results
1292
2021
Female
Deborah Dearden
Barnsley Harriers
V60
40/59
01:10:56
01:17:43
View Results
1293
837
Female
Marlene Parker
V45
95/127
01:10:25
01:17:44
View Results
1294
839
Female
Amanda Rhodes
V60
38/59
01:10:28
01:17:44
View Results
1295
1816
Female
Victoria Stoyle
SNR
166/197
01:10:49
01:17:47
View Results
1296
1196
Male
Michael Russell
V40
107/108
01:10:04
01:17:52
View Results
1297
1598
Female
Katherine Ward
Methley Striders
V65
18/28
01:11:03
01:17:54
View Results
1298
2090
Male
Kevin Woardby
V55
103/113
01:10:47
01:17:54
View Results
1299
1887
Male
Dale Penn
V45
87/93
01:10:19
01:17:56
View Results
1300
323
Female
Helen Smale
V45
101/127
01:11:14
01:18:00
View Results
1301
1306
Female
Carol Cooke
Beverley AC
V60
39/59
01:10:31
01:18:01
View Results
1302
564
Female
Anna Tindale
SNR
162/197
01:10:19
01:18:03
View Results
1303
498
Female
Marie Robson
SNR
167/197
01:11:30
01:18:03
View Results
1304
665
Female
Olivia Tindale
SNR
163/197
01:10:20
01:18:04
View Results
1305
1744
Female
Georgia Tindale
SNR
164/197
01:10:21
01:18:05
View Results
1306
1750
Male
Ian Tindale
V60
48/63
01:10:20
01:18:05
View Results
1307
756
Female
Andrea Parkinson
V50
88/115
01:11:08
01:18:07
View Results
1308
1288
Female
Lesley Lester
Scarborough AC
V45
100/127
01:11:14
01:18:07
View Results
1309
768
Male
Chris Phillips
V45
88/93
01:11:07
01:18:08
View Results
1310
1545
Female
Bridget Robinson
V45
97/127
01:11:02
01:18:15
View Results
1311
794
Female
Meika Baldwin
V45
98/127
01:11:06
01:18:18
View Results
1312
1454
Female
Emma Bird
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
86/115
01:10:52
01:18:19
View Results
1313
1133
Male
Glenn Silburn
V60
51/63
01:11:34
01:18:28
View Results
1314
1132
Female
Shakira Edmonds
Fitmums And Friends
V40
89/105
01:11:34
01:18:28
View Results
1315
1204
Female
Suzanne Villiers
V60
41/59
01:11:14
01:18:40
View Results
1316
1923
Female
Louise France
SNR
168/197
01:11:45
01:18:43
View Results
1317
264
Female
Julie Clough
V50
90/115
01:12:01
01:18:44
View Results
1318
157
Male
Michael King
Quakers Running Club
V55
104/113
01:11:50
01:18:47
View Results
1319
346
Female
Christine Freeman
V65
20/28
01:12:35
01:18:48
View Results
1320
1345
Female
Melanie Watson
V45
99/127
01:11:09
01:18:51
View Results
1321
205
Female
Anna Harvey
Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
179/197
01:15:18
01:18:51
View Results
1322
594
Male
Sam Kind
White City (hull) Rrc
V45
89/93
01:11:21
01:18:52
View Results
1323
1564
Male
Ian Pattison
Fitmums And Friends
V60
50/63
01:11:31
01:18:59
View Results
1324
268
Female
Jane Darley
Savvy Park Runnrz
V55
74/91
01:15:27
01:19:00
View Results
1325
1159
Male
Glenn Walker
SNR
213/216
01:11:41
01:19:00
View Results
1326
1845
Female
Hannah Shackley
SNR
169/197
01:12:07
01:19:00
View Results
1327
1604
Female
Jane Elliott
V55
65/91
01:11:39
01:19:04
View Results
1328
1902
Male
Michael Halloran
V60
49/63
01:11:30
01:19:07
View Results
1329
461
Female
Kath Perry
V65
19/28
01:11:33
01:19:08
View Results
1330
1662
Female
Kerry Cawkwell
V45
114/127
01:15:32
01:19:16
View Results
1331
1590
Female
Sarah Jackson
Kendal AC
V45
102/127
01:13:14
01:19:16
View Results
1332
876
Female
Gail Campbell
Manvers
V50
89/115
01:11:51
01:19:18
View Results
1333
1498
Male
Gavin King
Team Manvers
V55
105/113
01:11:52
01:19:18
View Results
1334
1388
Female
Anneli Thornton
Runfit Hartlepool
V50
91/115
01:12:30
01:19:21
View Results
1335
562
Female
Laura Bluck
V40
90/105
01:12:19
01:19:26
View Results
1336
1315
Female
Suzanne Kirby
V55
67/91
01:13:20
01:19:28
View Results
1337
288
Female
Carol-Ann Dale
V75
2/7
01:16:00
01:19:36
View Results
1338
475
Female
Samantha Fedzin
Pudsey Pacers RC
V40
91/105
01:12:54
01:19:43
View Results
1339
1570
Female
Sally Connolly
Acre Street Runners
V50
93/115
01:13:25
01:19:50
View Results
1340
539
Female
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
V65
21/28
01:12:49
01:19:51
View Results
1341
1154
Female
Emily Rothwell
SNR
170/197
01:13:01
01:19:51
View Results
1342
1153
Female
Lauren Christian
SNR
171/197
01:13:01
01:19:51
View Results
1343
605
Female
Orinda Elliott
V50
92/115
01:12:56
01:19:59
View Results
1344
1279
Female
Hilary Hardy
V70
5/9
01:12:27
01:20:01
View Results
1345
1949
Male
Derek Brazil
V50
111/117
01:12:30
01:20:06
View Results
1346
1573
Female
Rebecca Gibson
SNR
189/197
01:19:46
01:20:06
View Results
1347
537
Female
Deborah Brindley
V60
42/59
01:12:57
01:20:10
View Results
1348
829
Female
Elizabeth Barrett
V55
66/91
01:12:55
01:20:13
View Results
1349
1363
Female
Sally Barlow
V50
94/115
01:13:43
01:20:14
View Results
1350
282
Female
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
V45
106/127
01:13:59
01:20:14
View Results
1351
1239
Female
Emma Barlow
SNR
173/197
01:13:45
01:20:15
View Results
1352
700
Male
Kev Robinson
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
52/63
01:13:15
01:20:24
View Results
1353
1441
Female
Kelly Jones
Run Scarborough
V40
99/105
01:14:02
01:20:37
View Results
1354
705
Female
Stacey Thomas
SNR
174/197
01:14:01
01:20:37
View Results
1355
1169
Female
Helen Hughes
V45
103/127
01:13:15
01:20:37
View Results
1356
1417
Female
Rachel Peterson
V40
98/105
01:14:02
01:20:37
View Results
1357
1666
Female
Mary Belben
V70
8/9
01:20:19
01:20:37
View Results
1358
856
Female
Karen O Doherty
V40
92/105
01:13:26
01:20:39
View Results
1359
1836
Male
Andrew Merriman
Acre Street Runners
V40
108/108
01:13:32
01:20:47
View Results
1360
1656
Female
Laura Merriman
Acre Street Runners
V40
93/105
01:13:36
01:20:49
View Results
1361
481
Female
Hazel Burton
V40
94/105
01:13:40
01:20:51
View Results
1362
470
Female
George Parkinson
V40
95/105
01:13:40
01:20:51
View Results
1363
1904
Female
Jane Clarke
Strideout
V40
96/105
01:13:42
01:20:51
View Results
1364
935
Female
Tracey Cable
V60
44/59
01:14:07
01:20:52
View Results
1365
909
Female
Diana Walker
V55
68/91
01:14:07
01:20:52
View Results
1366
1528
Female
Melanie Simpson
V45
105/127
01:13:47
01:20:53
View Results
1367
220
Female
Mandy Boole
Pudsey Pacers RC
V60
45/59
01:14:07
01:20:56
View Results
1368
1523
Female
Belinda O'hare
V55
71/91
01:14:34
01:20:57
View Results
1369
1992
Female
Caroline Bower
V55
72/91
01:14:39
01:21:02
View Results
1370
313
Female
Debbie Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
V60
43/59
01:13:53
01:21:04
View Results
1371
1911
Male
Dean Argent
V60
54/63
01:14:17
01:21:09
View Results
1372
547
Female
Caronline Spensley
Barnsley AC
V45
109/127
01:15:01
01:21:12
View Results
1373
1290
Female
Hazel Richards
V40
100/105
01:14:15
01:21:14
View Results
1374
1607
Female
Helen Dobson
Methley Striders
V45
104/127
01:13:38
01:21:14
View Results
1375
446
Female
Caroline Storer
V50
95/115
01:14:31
01:21:18
View Results
1376
835
Female
Julie Lee
Whitby Running Club
V60
46/59
01:14:22
01:21:21
View Results
1377
1537
Female
Sue Smith
V65
22/28
01:14:19
01:21:25
View Results
1378
1237
Female
Jo Taylor
V40
97/105
01:13:52
01:21:28
View Results
1379
1052
Male
George Wolverson
V60
55/63
01:14:27
01:21:31
View Results
1380
959
Male
Ben Herbert
SNR
214/216
01:14:31
01:21:33
View Results
1381
618
Female
Charlotte Ruston
SNR
177/197
01:14:33
01:21:34
View Results
1382
890
Female
Meshell Heelbeck
SNR
175/197
01:14:01
01:21:36
View Results
1383
1506
Female
Rebecca Eldon
SNR
176/197
01:14:03
01:21:37
View Results
1384
558
Male
Mark Moverley
Fitmums And Friends
V60
53/63
01:14:05
01:21:41
View Results
1385
967
Female
Hazel Burleigh
V55
70/91
01:14:27
01:21:42
View Results
1386
597
Female
Julie Graham
Savvy Park Runnrz
V40
102/105
01:18:13
01:21:47
View Results
1387
1479
Female
Jane Harston
Notts women runners
V55
69/91
01:14:15
01:21:48
View Results
1388
1033
Female
Elizabeth Raper
Scarborough AC
V70
6/9
01:14:17
01:21:48
View Results
1389
1822
Female
Joanne Hopkins
Scarborough AC
V45
107/127
01:14:17
01:21:48
View Results
1390
1300
Female
Mary Slater
Scarborough AC
V70
7/9
01:14:19
01:21:50
View Results
1391
1449
Female
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies
V60
50/59
01:18:11
01:21:55
View Results
1392
1505
Female
Elizabeth Hobson
West Hull Ladies
V55
80/91
01:18:12
01:21:55
View Results
1393
950
Female
Sally Hayward
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
108/127
01:14:31
01:22:02
View Results
1394
441
Female
Sandra Haley
Brighouse Bumble Bees
V55
73/91
01:15:14
01:22:05
View Results
1395
938
Female
Lorraine Haycock
Thirnton Runnrrs
V50
99/115
01:15:59
01:22:07
View Results
1396
574
Male
David Duffill
Bridlington Road Runners
V60
56/63
01:14:58
01:22:09
View Results
1397
1205
Female
Fran Grace
V70
9/9
01:21:47
01:22:12
View Results
1398
1389
Female
Hayley Croft
SNR
178/197
01:14:56
01:22:14
View Results
1399
718
Female
Marisa Connor
V55
75/91
01:15:33
01:22:17
View Results
1400
1890
Male
Michael Padgham
Scarborough AC
V65
32/33
01:14:57
01:22:27
View Results
1401
1888
Female
Julie Usher
One More Mile
V50
96/115
01:14:53
01:22:28
View Results
1402
48
Female
Sadie Wojtak
V45
110/127
01:15:04
01:22:29
View Results
1403
1948
Female
Amanda West
V55
79/91
01:15:44
01:22:29
View Results
1404
1676
Female
Katie Cadwell
Barnsley Harriers
V55
77/91
01:15:42
01:22:29
View Results
1405
1535
Female
Alison Hilton
V50
98/115
01:15:45
01:22:30
View Results
1406
387
Female
Tracy Hughes
Barnsley Harriers
V50
97/115
01:15:33
01:22:30
View Results
1407
90
Female
Helen Andrews
Barnsley Harriers
V55
78/91
01:15:43
01:22:30
View Results
1408
1407
Male
Michael Dent
V50
112/117
01:15:05
01:22:31
View Results
1409
320
Female
Jill Williams
V45
112/127
01:15:09
01:22:32
View Results
1410
151
Female
Gemma Farnsworth
Savvy Park Runners
V45
111/127
01:15:08
01:22:32
View Results
1411
1201
Female
Maxine Broomhead
Barnsley Harriers
V60
47/59
01:15:45
01:22:32
View Results
1412
1516
Female
Angela Mappin
V55
76/91
01:15:39
01:22:48
View Results
1413
77
Male
Carl Ridley
Hartlepool Runfit
V50
113/117
01:16:04
01:22:54
View Results
1414
1093
Female
Anne Buckley
Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
101/105
01:15:52
01:22:56
View Results
1415
1310
Female
Sharon Parsons
Scarborough AC
V60
48/59
01:15:49
01:23:06
View Results
1416
1799
Female
Jo Readman
SNR
181/197
01:16:14
01:23:08
View Results
1417
1713
Male
Michael Devitt
Ferndale Flyers
V75
6/9
01:15:33
01:23:12
View Results
1418
906
Male
Chris Speck
V45
90/93
01:15:56
01:23:24
View Results
1419
71
Female
Clare Ridley
Hartlepool Runfit
V45
117/127
01:16:39
01:23:28
View Results
1420
1433
Male
Peter Davies
Scarborough AC
V60
57/63
01:16:06
01:23:28
View Results
1421
534
Female
Claire Davis
V45
116/127
01:16:33
01:23:33
View Results
1422
1289
Female
Jane Sedman
V50
101/115
01:16:25
01:23:33
View Results
1423
987
Male
Chris Jones
V75
7/9
01:16:16
01:23:36
View Results
1424
45
Female
Amanda Cullum
V45
115/127
01:16:07
01:23:38
View Results
1425
1796
Female
Meredith Wiseman
V50
100/115
01:16:18
01:23:50
View Results
1426
1959
Male
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes AC
V55
107/113
01:16:36
01:24:01
View Results
1427
785
Female
Kaye Jones
SNR
183/197
01:17:12
01:24:05
View Results
1428
1852
Female
Lydia Szczerbicki
SNR
182/197
01:16:52
01:24:15
View Results
1429
248
Female
Helen Pegelow
SNR
185/197
01:17:28
01:24:27
View Results
1430
1091
Female
Lesley White
V60
49/59
01:18:03
01:24:34
View Results
1431
889
Female
Amanda Greenwood
Methley Striders
V45
118/127
01:18:04
01:24:35
View Results
1432
844
Female
Kerry Todd
SNR
184/197
01:17:21
01:24:38
View Results
1433
840
Female
Jacqueline Ross
V50
102/115
01:17:21
01:24:38
View Results
1434
1174
Female
Melanie Snutch
Birstall
V60
57/59
01:24:38
01:24:57
View Results
1435
798
Male
Martin Pedley
V55
108/113
01:18:23
01:25:08
View Results
1436
1339
Female
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & A
V80+
1/1
01:19:03
01:25:11
View Results
1437
1569
Female
Suzanne Clarkson
West Hull Ladies
V65
23/28
01:18:18
01:25:13
View Results
1438
1945
Male
Paul Spencer
V60
58/63
01:18:18
01:25:43
View Results
1439
555
Female
Linda Hall
Bridlington Road Runners
V75
3/7
01:18:34
01:25:50
View Results
1440
1087
Male
Kenneth Elliott
V75
8/9
01:22:34
01:25:53
View Results
1441
709
Female
Karen Dockerty-Bull
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V50
104/115
01:18:27
01:25:54
View Results
1442
469
Female
Lisa Wood
V50
103/115
01:18:15
01:25:56
View Results
1443
1379
Female
Liz Pillow
V60
51/59
01:18:23
01:25:56
View Results
1444
1059
Female
Sue Mussett
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
81/91
01:18:28
01:25:57
View Results
1445
418
Female
Colette Bamford
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V50
105/115
01:18:30
01:25:57
View Results
1446
350
Female
Carolyn Howell
Keighley & Craven AC
V65
24/28
01:18:42
01:26:00
View Results
1447
1025
Male
Chris Gibson
Beverley AC
V60
60/63
01:23:00
01:26:05
View Results
1448
674
Male
Andy Southwick
Scarborough AC
V45
92/93
01:22:56
01:26:22
View Results
1449
1216
Female
Ali Virgo
V60
55/59
01:22:55
01:26:22
View Results
1450
1922
Female
Jessica Pollard
SNR
188/197
01:19:23
01:26:28
View Results
1451
1141
Female
Claire Shipley
SNR
186/197
01:19:06
01:26:29
View Results
1452
1554
Female
Jenna Thompson
Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
187/197
01:19:15
01:26:34
View Results
1453
1773
Female
Anne-Marie Cable
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V50
107/115
01:19:08
01:26:35
View Results
1454
707
Female
Melanie Mumford
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V50
106/115
01:19:06
01:26:35
View Results
1455
244
Male
Tony Appleyard
Himber Triathletes
V55
109/113
01:19:09
01:26:43
View Results
1456
1896
Female
Penny Taylor
V50
111/115
01:23:11
01:26:43
View Results
1457
190
Female
Helen Appleyard
V60
52/59
01:19:08
01:26:44
View Results
1458
487
Female
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
V75
4/7
01:20:16
01:26:46
View Results
1459
1553
Male
Terry Barnes
Redway Runners
V60
59/63
01:19:28
01:26:51
View Results
1460
1422
Female
Sally Harrison
V45
119/127
01:19:16
01:27:00
View Results
1461
485
Female
Gillian Grice
Acre Street Runners
V45
121/127
01:21:07
01:27:25
View Results
1462
1672
Female
Sarah Ballantyne
V40
103/105
01:19:51
01:27:25
View Results
1463
2122
Male
Gary Jones
Team Manvers
V45
91/93
01:19:40
01:27:26
View Results
1464
1929
Male
Richard Murfitt
V55
110/113
01:20:23
01:27:27
View Results
1465
600
Female
Kate Marsden
V65
26/28
01:23:52
01:27:28
View Results
1466
298
Female
Wendy Heathcote
V60
56/59
01:23:52
01:27:28
View Results
1467
1079
Female
Kay Chapman
V50
108/115
01:19:49
01:27:29
View Results
1468
1090
Male
Andy Chamberlain
V50
114/117
01:19:50
01:27:30
View Results
1469
1697
Female
Michelle Jones
Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
110/115
01:21:00
01:27:49
View Results
1470
198
Female
Sally Wilson
V50
109/115
01:20:36
01:27:59
View Results
1471
1375
Female
Wendy Hodgson
V60
53/59
01:20:38
01:28:01
View Results
1472
1369
Female
Lynn Walton
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V75
5/7
01:24:50
01:28:05
View Results
1473
997
Male
Kevin Gibson
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V60
61/63
01:24:51
01:28:06
View Results
1474
1954
Female
Samantha Walton
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
V55
86/91
01:24:52
01:28:06
View Results
1475
683
Male
Robert Calthorpe
Bridlington Road Runners
V70
18/18
01:25:05
01:28:08
View Results
1476
255
Female
Tina Calthorpe
Bridlington Road Runners
V65
27/28
01:25:04
01:28:08
View Results
1477
199
Female
Deanne Leng
V45
120/127
01:20:31
01:28:09
View Results
1478
1665
Female
Vicki Keane-Christie
V40
104/105
01:21:30
01:28:11
View Results
1479
1940
Female
Amy Keane-Christie
SNR
191/197
01:21:30
01:28:11
View Results
1480
1846
Female
Ashlyne Price
Methley Striders
SNR
190/197
01:20:43
01:28:19
View Results
1481
363
Female
Jo Doran
V45
122/127
01:21:22
01:28:33
View Results
1482
172
Female
Melanie Burr
V45
123/127
01:21:28
01:28:39
View Results
1483
1457
Female
Sandra Stewart
V55
82/91
01:21:49
01:28:54
View Results
1484
1459
Female
Louise Stewart-Cross
SNR
192/197
01:21:48
01:28:54
View Results
1485
1695
Female
Abigail Evans
Valley Hill Runners (Uka)
SNR
193/197
01:22:15
01:29:24
View Results
1486
1947
Male
Graham Silburn
Fitmums And Friends
SNR
215/216
01:23:12
01:29:29
View Results
1487
1317
Female
Christine Barnes
Redway Runners
V60
54/59
01:22:32
01:29:54
View Results
1488
1946
Male
Paul Daniel
V45
93/93
01:23:11
01:30:28
View Results
1489
1124
Female
Tina Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
V65
25/28
01:23:19
01:30:35
View Results
1490
1775
Male
Richard Anderson
York Knavesmire Harriers
V65
33/33
01:23:29
01:30:54
View Results
1491
538
Male
Ian Guy
V55
111/113
01:23:27
01:30:59
View Results
1492
1784
Female
Michelle Baker
V40
105/105
01:23:46
01:31:02
View Results
1493
1525
Female
Suzanne Price
V50
112/115
01:23:26
01:31:05
View Results
1494
655
Male
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
V50
115/117
01:23:38
01:31:06
View Results
1495
386
Female
Julie Makin
Chrisfit
V55
85/91
01:24:51
01:31:27
View Results
1496
1669
Female
Cath Sellars
V55
84/91
01:24:51
01:31:27
View Results
1497
202
Male
Peter Wood
V55
112/113
01:23:50
01:31:31
View Results
1498
2081
Female
Vera Summerscales
Easingwold Running Club
V55
83/91
01:24:14
01:31:37
View Results
1499
551
Female
Denise Cook
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V50
113/115
01:24:08
01:31:37
View Results
1500
664
Female
Amanda Worthington
V55
87/91
01:25:01
01:31:39
View Results
1501
1921
Male
Vince Lawlor
Cornelly Striders
V55
113/113
01:27:59
01:31:43
View Results
1502
1434
Female
Evie Street
Brighouse Bumble Bees
SNR
195/197
01:24:53
01:31:43
View Results
1503
1723
Female
Amanda Binns
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V45
124/127
01:24:11
01:31:44
View Results
1504
1616
Female
Jennifer Whitehead
SNR
197/197
01:28:47
01:32:00
View Results
1505
1615
Female
Helen Firth
V45
126/127
01:28:48
01:32:01
View Results
1506
137
Female
Jennie Waterhouse
SNR
194/197
01:24:30
01:32:07
View Results
1507
511
Male
Phil Perry
V70
17/18
01:24:48
01:32:23
View Results
1508
905
Female
Jill Bell
Keighley & Craven AC
V60
58/59
01:25:18
01:32:35
View Results
1509
1263
Female
Lyn Wigfield
Keighley & Craven AC
V75
6/7
01:25:18
01:32:35
View Results
1510
671
Female
Jacquie Kelly
Swift Tees
V65
28/28
01:27:01
01:33:22
View Results
1511
1406
Female
Charlotte Saunders
SNR
196/197
01:26:09
01:33:29
View Results
1512
2103
Female
Dian (Dee) Rewston
Bridlington Road Runners
V45
125/127
01:26:19
01:33:38
View Results
1513
116
Female
Lou Hodgson
V55
88/91
01:27:46
01:33:51
View Results
1514
1734
Male
David Price
V60
62/63
01:26:51
01:34:30
View Results
1515
1907
Male
Ian Brown
Horseforth Harrires
V75
9/9
01:31:18
01:34:33
View Results
1516
134
Female
Alison John-Baptiste
Ackworth Road Runners
V45
127/127
01:29:09
01:35:53
View Results
1517
1798
Female
Debbie Kay
V50
114/115
01:29:04
01:36:42
View Results
1518
795
Female
Dot Carr
V75
7/7
01:29:58
01:37:31
View Results
1519
867
Male
Michael Thompson
Scarborough AC
V80+
2/2
01:32:56
01:39:59
View Results
1520
1955
Female
Shirley Goy
White City (Hull) Road Running Club
V60
59/59
01:33:05
01:40:47
View Results
1521
1762
Male
Jack Hardeman
SNR
216/216
01:36:38
01:44:20
View Results
1522
1781
Female
Carol Fairclough
V50
115/115
01:36:40
01:44:20
View Results
1523
1040
Male
Jon Burke
V50
116/117
01:37:51
01:45:10
View Results
1524
439
Female
Dee Atkin
V55
89/91
01:37:52
01:45:38
View Results
1525
405
Male
Kevin Atkin
V60
63/63
01:37:55
01:45:40
View Results
1526
1743
Female
Tracey Williams
Acher Street Runners
V55
91/91
01:42:42
01:49:03
View Results
1527
1531
Female
Helen Bennett
Acre Street Runners
V55
90/91
01:41:29
01:49:03
View Results
1528
1039
Male
Cliff Cheesman
Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac
V50
117/117
01:41:49
01:49:09
View Results