The Dave Macdonald Haltemprice 10K

30th October 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
76
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/72
00:33:15
00:33:15
2
217
Male James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 2/72
00:33:21
00:33:21
3
58
Male Hugh Tomlinson City of Hull AC SNR 3/72
00:33:41
00:33:43
4
322
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac U21 1/4
00:34:01
00:34:01
5
70
Male Gavin Taylor Valley Striders AC SNR 4/72
00:34:03
00:34:03
6
274
Male Russell Greaves City of Hull AC SNR 5/72
00:34:06
00:34:07
7
114
Male Billy Robinson SNR 6/72
00:35:46
00:35:47
8
147
Male Nick Oehring SNR 7/72
00:36:10
00:36:11
9
188
Male Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes AC V50 1/31
00:36:11
00:36:13
10
125
Male Max Price Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/72
00:36:25
00:36:25
11
455
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 9/72
00:36:43
00:36:43
12
345
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/72
00:36:48
00:36:49
13
185
Male Robert Main Beverley Athletic Club U21 2/4
00:36:53
00:36:54
14
434
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC V40 1/31
00:36:57
00:36:59
15
164
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC V40 2/31
00:37:13
00:37:15
16
263
Male Oliver Hannon Humber Triathletes U21 3/4
00:37:42
00:37:47
17
316
Male Scott Page City of Hull SNR 11/72
00:38:08
00:38:12
18
295
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 3/31
00:38:11
00:38:13
19
454
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V55 1/34
00:38:15
00:38:17
20
320
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC V45 1/27
00:38:17
00:38:19
21
213
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners V55 2/34
00:38:24
00:38:25
22
309
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC SNR 12/72
00:38:38
00:38:40
23
138
Male Joshua Peacock SNR 13/72
00:38:47
00:38:51
24
165
Female Venika Moverley SNR 1/36
00:38:52
00:38:53
25
152
Male Joshua Norman SNR 14/72
00:39:18
00:39:21
26
438
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V50 2/31
00:39:20
00:39:23
27
205
Male Robbie King City of Hull AC SNR 15/72
00:39:34
00:39:37
28
197
Male Andy Lawty V50 3/31
00:39:51
00:39:57
29
41
Male Matt Wallis SNR 16/72
00:39:52
00:39:59
30
184
Male Igor Manestar City of Hull AC SNR 17/72
00:39:58
00:40:01
31
42
Male Pete Walker V45 2/27
00:40:01
00:40:04
32
449
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 4/31
00:40:17
00:40:18
33
98
Male Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club V50 4/31
00:40:43
00:40:45
34
179
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC V40 5/31
00:40:41
00:40:48
35
279
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC SNR 18/72
00:40:45
00:40:52
36
173
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V50 5/31
00:40:52
00:40:55
37
86
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC SNR 19/72
00:41:01
00:41:08
38
383
Male Joe Boyes City of Hull AC SNR 20/72
00:41:05
00:41:12
39
450
Male Jody Barford V40 6/31
00:41:10
00:41:12
40
290
Male Cameron Frankish U21 4/4
00:41:16
00:41:19
41
335
Male Alex Czapla SNR 21/72
00:41:16
00:41:19
42
334
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/25
00:41:25
00:41:29
43
403
Female Sally Ball City of Hull AC SNR 2/36
00:41:35
00:41:38
44
437
Male Callum Holness SNR 22/72
00:41:34
00:41:39
45
369
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 1/9
00:41:39
00:41:46
46
111
Male Tony Ryder V55 3/34
00:41:52
00:41:54
47
95
Female Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club SNR 3/36
00:42:04
00:42:06
48
424
Male Pawel Zurek Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 23/72
00:42:15
00:42:19
49
308
Female Lois England City of Hull AC SNR 4/36
00:42:23
00:42:25
50
270
Male Jordan Greenwood Fulham Running Club SNR 24/72
00:42:22
00:42:26
51
18
Male Chris Wiles East Hull Harriers & AC V45 3/27
00:42:23
00:42:29
52
46
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 4/34
00:42:26
00:42:32
53
191
Male Daniel Longhorn SNR 25/72
00:42:28
00:42:35
54
430
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 5/34
00:42:47
00:42:52
55
218
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V50 6/31
00:42:53
00:43:00
56
284
Male Ethan Gibson SNR 26/72
00:42:54
00:43:06
57
319
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V45 4/27
00:42:55
00:43:07
58
133
Female Jill Petrie City of Hull AC SNR 5/36
00:43:06
00:43:09
59
286
Male Ryan Gibbins SNR 27/72
00:43:04
00:43:12
60
433
Male David Mackinder V50 7/31
00:43:22
00:43:28
61
21
Male Richard Whitlam Huth Harriers V45 5/27
00:43:29
00:43:33
62
14
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V50 8/31
00:43:41
00:43:46
63
427
Male Bryan Ward SNR 28/72
00:43:49
00:43:53
64
127
Male Paul Poucher V55 6/34
00:43:54
00:43:57
65
412
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/21
00:44:00
00:44:07
66
245
Male Edward Heppel V40 7/31
00:43:58
00:44:15
67
248
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 9/31
00:44:12
00:44:16
68
132
Male Mat Phillimore V40 8/31
00:44:11
00:44:17
69
233
Male Christopher Holtby Humber Triathletes SNR 29/72
00:44:11
00:44:22
70
312
Male Andy Elliott V40 9/31
00:44:20
00:44:24
71
376
Male Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc V55 7/34
00:44:29
00:44:34
72
340
Male Garry Crothall SNR 30/72
00:44:34
00:44:40
73
331
Male Tadas Dautaras V40 10/31
00:44:47
00:44:53
74
396
Male Davidj Bell White City (hull) Rrc V45 6/27
00:45:01
00:45:06
75
306
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC SNR 31/72
00:44:59
00:45:09
76
145
Male Rob O'neill East Hull Harriers & AC V50 10/31
00:45:05
00:45:11
77
332
Female Bridie Darcy Hermitage Harriers V40 1/18
00:45:08
00:45:14
78
131
Male James Piekos City of Hull AC V40 11/31
00:45:10
00:45:18
79
314
Male Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club V45 7/27
00:45:09
00:45:24
80
5
Male Ian Wrigglesworth V50 11/31
00:45:09
00:45:27
81
96
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends V40 2/18
00:45:19
00:45:28
82
448
Male Robert Bullock V45 8/27
00:45:26
00:45:33
83
154
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V60 2/25
00:45:33
00:45:41
84
10
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 32/72
00:45:37
00:45:48
85
166
Male Glenn Mountford V55 8/34
00:45:43
00:45:49
86
428
Male Neil Twidale V45 9/27
00:45:43
00:45:50
87
451
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 33/72
00:45:30
00:45:52
88
97
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC V40 12/31
00:45:54
00:46:03
89
170
Male James Mcleod SNR 34/72
00:45:38
00:46:03
90
310
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 6/36
00:45:56
00:46:05
91
1
Male Darren Yarwood V45 10/27
00:46:27
00:46:32
92
447
Male Richard Cooper SNR 35/72
00:46:19
00:46:33
93
400
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC V55 9/34
00:46:33
00:46:36
94
315
Male Jack Dunkerley SNR 36/72
00:46:36
00:46:44
95
81
Male Oliver Spicer SNR 37/72
00:47:16
00:47:22
96
446
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V50 12/31
00:47:09
00:47:22
97
269
Female Zoe Greenwood Fulham Running Club SNR 7/36
00:47:19
00:47:23
98
432
Female Kathy Nicholson Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/36
00:47:16
00:47:26
99
377
Female Sharon Brown V45 2/21
00:47:26
00:47:35
100
135
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 3/25
00:47:30
00:47:37
101
289
Male Ian Frankish V45 11/27
00:47:43
00:47:47
102
6
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends V40 13/31
00:47:39
00:47:48
103
267
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 14/31
00:47:37
00:47:50
104
215
Male Neil Johnson V40 15/31
00:47:44
00:47:53
105
195
Male Chris Liversedge SNR 38/72
00:47:51
00:47:59
106
92
Male Sam Skinner SNR 39/72
00:47:46
00:47:59
107
431
Male David Pickering Jolly Triathlon Club V40 16/31
00:47:48
00:48:03
108
52
Male Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club SNR 40/72
00:47:42
00:48:04
109
69
Male Joshua Taylor SNR 41/72
00:48:05
00:48:08
110
62
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V55 1/16
00:48:09
00:48:09
111
337
Female Anna Cuthbertson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/36
00:48:11
00:48:19
112
362
Male Tony Chapman Lonely Goat RC V60 4/25
00:48:15
00:48:22
113
282
Female Rebecca Gillyon SNR 10/36
00:48:16
00:48:28
114
83
Male Darren Spencer SNR 42/72
00:48:22
00:48:44
115
311
Female Victoria Ema V40 3/18
00:48:34
00:48:56
116
172
Female Erika Mcdonald SNR 11/36
00:48:38
00:49:03
117
317
Male James Drewery SNR 43/72
00:48:54
00:49:03
118
307
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 10/34
00:48:48
00:49:08
119
275
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 44/72
00:48:55
00:49:09
120
109
Male Carl Sanders V40 17/31
00:49:04
00:49:16
121
443
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V55 11/34
00:48:54
00:49:17
122
113
Male Peter Robinson Hornsea Harriers V65 2/9
00:49:11
00:49:19
123
9
Male Shaun Willox V60 5/25
00:49:09
00:49:19
124
29
Male Tom Weatherill V40 18/31
00:49:11
00:49:22
125
387
Male Andrew Boughen V45 12/27
00:49:18
00:49:22
126
209
Female Rebecca Kendall V50 1/27
00:49:12
00:49:23
127
435
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 13/31
00:49:18
00:49:28
128
51
Female Rachel Wade SNR 12/36
00:49:22
00:49:30
129
348
Female Claire Copeland SNR 13/36
00:49:05
00:49:32
130
247
Male Kenneth Hearson V55 12/34
00:49:19
00:49:32
131
329
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 4/18
00:49:19
00:49:34
132
157
Male Peter Needler V75 1/8
00:49:20
00:49:35
133
156
Male Keith Nettleton V60 6/25
00:49:14
00:49:37
134
183
Male Paul Mann Crystal Palace Fun Runners V55 13/34
00:49:36
00:49:43
135
367
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 14/34
00:49:43
00:49:50
136
442
Male Richard Freer Selby Striders V55 15/34
00:49:41
00:49:52
137
108
Male Jonathan Sanderson SNR 45/72
00:49:52
00:49:59
138
313
Male Paul Edwards SNR 46/72
00:49:51
00:50:01
139
53
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 3/21
00:50:10
00:50:10
140
288
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers & AC V60 1/7
00:50:01
00:50:11
141
101
Male Matt Seymour Beverley Athletic Club SNR 47/72
00:50:05
00:50:14
142
176
Male Stephen Matthews V70 1/9
00:50:04
00:50:17
143
146
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club V45 13/27
00:50:10
00:50:33
144
159
Male Mark Nash V55 16/34
00:50:28
00:50:36
145
32
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club V70 2/9
00:50:41
00:50:51
146
346
Male Nigel Cordingley V50 14/31
00:50:46
00:50:53
147
246
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies V40 5/18
00:50:48
00:50:53
148
139
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends V55 17/34
00:50:36
00:50:56
149
124
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 6/18
00:50:46
00:50:57
150
338
Male Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc V60 7/25
00:50:46
00:51:01
151
187
Male Dominic Macmanus White City (hull) Rrc V60 8/25
00:50:57
00:51:03
152
163
Male Ian Mudd V60 9/25
00:50:59
00:51:07
153
162
Male Paul Mudd V50 15/31
00:50:58
00:51:08
154
291
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 14/36
00:51:15
00:51:20
155
276
Female Lisa Grantham V40 7/18
00:51:15
00:51:24
156
225
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends SNR 48/72
00:51:15
00:51:25
157
297
Female Rebecca Fielding-Smith V50 2/27
00:51:10
00:51:26
158
371
Male Jason Carter V55 18/34
00:51:23
00:51:33
159
364
Male Paul Chambers V50 16/31
00:51:23
00:51:33
160
34
Male Przemyslaw Wasinski V40 19/31
00:51:18
00:51:37
161
67
Male Edward Thompson SNR 49/72
00:51:21
00:51:46
162
75
Male Andrew Sutton V50 17/31
00:51:37
00:51:51
163
117
Male Lewis Rennison SNR 50/72
00:51:52
00:51:57
164
281
Male Russell Gladstone SNR 51/72
00:51:46
00:51:59
165
283
Male Scott Gibson V40 20/31
00:51:47
00:52:00
166
388
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 8/18
00:51:38
00:52:00
167
445
Female Stacey Day SNR 15/36
00:51:33
00:52:00
168
359
Female Fiona Childs V50 3/27
00:51:45
00:52:00
169
90
Male George Smith SNR 52/72
00:51:55
00:52:07
170
456
Male No Jenifer SNR 53/72
00:51:43
00:52:08
171
230
Male Martin Howman V55 19/34
00:51:49
00:52:09
172
33
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC SNR 54/72
00:51:59
00:52:09
173
232
Male Chris Hopper V45 14/27
00:52:04
00:52:09
174
57
Male Richard Tomlinson V50 18/31
00:51:54
00:52:14
175
181
Male Paul Martindale V40 21/31
00:52:02
00:52:15
176
264
Male Steven Hancock V45 15/27
00:52:10
00:52:23
177
193
Female Lynn Lockwood V70 1/3
00:52:19
00:52:26
178
302
Female Dawn Farmer V45 4/21
00:52:19
00:52:33
179
382
Male Richard Brady V50 19/31
00:52:18
00:52:38
180
405
Female Laura Bakker East Hull Harriers & AC V40 9/18
00:52:19
00:52:41
181
303
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club SNR 55/72
00:52:45
00:52:46
182
80
Female Gemma Stephenson City of Hull AC SNR 16/36
00:52:43
00:52:51
183
104
Male Shaun Scaife V50 20/31
00:52:43
00:52:51
184
210
Female Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC V45 5/21
00:52:43
00:52:52
185
36
Male Mark Wannan V60 10/25
00:52:41
00:53:01
186
392
Male Morris Blumenthal V45 16/27
00:52:56
00:53:02
187
208
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC V60 11/25
00:52:45
00:53:06
188
144
Male Yongjian Ou SNR 56/72
00:53:13
00:53:16
189
271
Female Lynne Green V50 4/27
00:53:00
00:53:18
190
211
Female Catherine Kelsey Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/36
00:53:15
00:53:23
191
12
Male Terry Williams V65 3/9
00:53:19
00:53:28
192
78
Female Laura Stipetic SNR 18/36
00:53:02
00:53:29
193
402
Female Samantha Barnacle SNR 19/36
00:53:02
00:53:29
194
49
Male Simon Wainwright V40 22/31
00:53:24
00:53:33
195
60
Female Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends V45 6/21
00:53:18
00:53:34
196
224
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC V40 23/31
00:53:23
00:53:34
197
408
Male Colin Baker V65 4/9
00:53:29
00:53:35
198
406
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V70 2/3
00:53:16
00:53:38
199
158
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V70 3/9
00:53:27
00:53:39
200
48
Male Anthony Walker V45 17/27
00:53:25
00:53:42
201
355
Male John Codd V50 21/31
00:53:32
00:53:44
202
399
Male Jack Beadle SNR 57/72
00:53:29
00:53:44
203
35
Female Fiona Wardell SNR 20/36
00:53:23
00:53:47
204
203
Female Leanne Labrom V40 10/18
00:53:23
00:53:47
205
122
Female Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC V40 11/18
00:53:40
00:53:48
206
7
Female Gosia Wlodarska V45 7/21
00:53:39
00:53:49
207
361
Male Christopher Chestney V55 20/34
00:53:33
00:53:53
208
129
Male David Porter V55 21/34
00:53:50
00:54:02
209
84
Male Nigel Sparks V45 18/27
00:54:07
00:54:12
210
38
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V55 22/34
00:53:52
00:54:12
211
305
Male James Everard SNR 58/72
00:54:14
00:54:19
212
381
Male David Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC V55 23/34
00:53:58
00:54:21
213
294
Female Rebecca Foster SNR 21/36
00:53:57
00:54:26
214
39
Male Tony Wallis V55 24/34
00:54:00
00:54:27
215
68
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V75 2/8
00:54:43
00:54:57
216
30
Male Trevor Waudby White City (hull) Rrc V65 5/9
00:54:42
00:54:58
217
414
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 2/16
00:54:32
00:55:01
218
130
Male Steve Pointon Beverley Athletic Club SNR 59/72
00:54:40
00:55:02
219
413
Male Chris Ayer V55 25/34
00:54:34
00:55:02
220
161
Female Zoe Murrell V50 5/27
00:54:36
00:55:03
221
384
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V55 3/16
00:54:35
00:55:03
222
226
Male Adam Hunton SNR 60/72
00:54:50
00:55:12
223
349
Male Neil Cooper V50 22/31
00:54:58
00:55:26
224
74
Male Daniel Sweeting V45 19/27
00:55:09
00:55:29
225
378
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V75 3/8
00:55:21
00:55:33
226
421
Female Jayne Allan V50 6/27
00:55:26
00:55:35
227
204
Male Philip Kirkwood SNR 61/72
00:55:03
00:55:36
228
112
Male David Rooms V55 26/34
00:55:10
00:55:39
229
343
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 62/72
00:55:25
00:55:39
230
88
Female Jennifer Smith Hull Herz V45 8/21
00:55:12
00:55:40
231
73
Male Richard Sykes SNR 63/72
00:55:13
00:55:40
232
244
Male Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends V60 12/25
00:55:10
00:55:42
233
87
Female Stacey Smith SNR 22/36
00:55:31
00:55:47
234
231
Male Dean Hornby V45 20/27
00:55:19
00:55:47
235
249
Female Rosh Hawksley SNR 23/36
00:55:30
00:55:47
236
20
Male Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC V55 27/34
00:55:11
00:55:50
237
79
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 4/16
00:55:37
00:55:54
238
240
Male Dan Hickingbotham V45 21/27
00:55:51
00:55:55
239
201
Male Mike Lamb V40 24/31
00:55:32
00:55:57
240
366
Male Declan Chambers City of Hull AC SNR 64/72
00:55:49
00:55:58
241
293
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 5/16
00:55:47
00:56:02
242
136
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 7/27
00:55:53
00:56:09
243
386
Male Tim Bourne V40 25/31
00:55:59
00:56:12
244
27
Female Sophie Wheeldon SNR 24/36
00:56:09
00:56:26
245
395
Male Darren Benstead V45 22/27
00:56:11
00:56:27
246
180
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club V55 28/34
00:56:18
00:56:32
247
43
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V50 23/31
00:56:21
00:56:42
248
234
Female Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club V50 8/27
00:56:22
00:56:46
249
298
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 9/21
00:56:21
00:56:46
250
123
Female Sarah Proctor V50 9/27
00:56:34
00:57:04
251
174
Female Diane Mawer V60 2/7
00:56:46
00:57:07
252
380
Male John Brennan V60 13/25
00:56:39
00:57:08
253
66
Male John Thompson V65 6/9
00:56:53
00:57:13
254
85
Female Kristy Snow V40 12/18
00:57:09
00:57:15
255
13
Male Michael Williams LABC Runners V55 29/34
00:57:11
00:57:16
256
182
Female Diane Martin V40 13/18
00:56:51
00:57:17
257
77
Male Christopher Straker V60 14/25
00:57:11
00:57:24
258
91
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc V45 10/21
00:57:01
00:57:25
259
411
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc V75 4/8
00:57:02
00:57:25
260
266
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V60 15/25
00:57:05
00:57:27
261
198
Male Dean Lancaster V60 16/25
00:57:14
00:57:27
262
168
Male Dave Millard Humber Triathletes V50 24/31
00:57:21
00:57:30
263
102
Male Paul Scott V50 25/31
00:57:19
00:57:43
264
324
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 6/16
00:57:14
00:57:46
265
354
Male Gary Coggin V40 26/31
00:57:32
00:57:46
266
121
Male Matt Pullan Humber Triathletes V40 27/31
00:57:32
00:57:47
267
375
Male Michael Bury SNR 65/72
00:57:30
00:57:48
268
94
Male Vivek Shrivastava Tortoise Crew V45 23/27
00:57:26
00:57:50
269
118
Male Kevin Rennison V60 17/25
00:57:37
00:57:51
270
372
Male Stuart Carrington Lonely Goat RC V40 28/31
00:57:33
00:57:54
271
153
Male Anthony Nicholson V70 4/9
00:57:54
00:58:06
272
417
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers V50 26/31
00:57:54
00:58:15
273
416
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers V55 7/16
00:57:53
00:58:15
274
374
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies V50 10/27
00:58:02
00:58:19
275
318
Male William Draper SNR 66/72
00:58:08
00:58:20
276
410
Male Paul Baggaley V60 18/25
00:58:01
00:58:26
277
105
Female Andrea Scaife V45 11/21
00:58:12
00:58:43
278
296
Female Becky Fletcher SNR 25/36
00:58:23
00:58:44
279
287
Male Kristian Gant SNR 67/72
00:58:49
00:58:55
280
398
Female Lisa Beal V45 12/21
00:58:54
00:59:07
281
55
Male Deri Trigg SNR 68/72
00:59:01
00:59:17
282
214
Female Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/16
00:58:56
00:59:22
283
82
Male Richard Spencer V40 29/31
00:59:18
00:59:22
284
390
Male Chris Boneham SNR 69/72
00:59:19
00:59:36
285
278
Male Phil Goss Kippax Harriers V40 30/31
00:59:20
00:59:37
286
342
Male David Crosby V60 19/25
00:59:26
00:59:41
287
63
Female Katy Thorpe V40 14/18
00:59:13
00:59:42
288
250
Male Colin Hatfield SNR 70/72
00:59:31
00:59:43
289
261
Female Jessica Hanson SNR 26/36
00:59:17
00:59:45
290
220
Male Brett Jackson SNR 71/72
00:59:35
00:59:48
291
350
Male Chris Cooper SNR 72/72
00:59:39
00:59:51
292
368
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 9/16
00:59:31
00:59:59
293
242
Female Jade Herbert West Hull Ladies SNR 27/36
00:59:44
01:00:01
294
228
Male Simon Hudson V65 7/9
00:59:53
01:00:04
295
119
Female Lisa Rawlinson V50 11/27
00:59:38
01:00:10
296
155
Female Karel Newlove V45 13/21
00:59:41
01:00:10
297
357
Male Mike Cleverley V55 30/34
00:59:48
01:00:13
298
40
Female Rebecca Wallis V45 14/21
00:59:46
01:00:14
299
439
Male Steven Hanson V55 31/34
01:00:00
01:00:18
300
353
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 10/16
01:00:14
01:00:31
301
229
Female Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends V50 12/27
01:00:17
01:00:32
302
423
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 28/36
01:00:02
01:00:33
303
23
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70 5/9
01:00:32
01:00:47
304
301
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 13/27
01:00:39
01:00:56
305
71
Female Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon Club V40 15/18
01:00:44
01:00:59
306
420
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 11/16
01:00:56
01:01:15
307
2
Female Tina Wright V50 14/27
01:01:03
01:01:20
308
167
Female Suzanne Moore V50 15/27
01:00:55
01:01:22
309
142
Male Shane Page V60 20/25
01:01:08
01:01:26
310
401
Male Alan Barrett V50 27/31
01:00:59
01:01:26
311
419
Male Christopher Alvarez V40 31/31
01:01:16
01:01:29
312
299
Female Lisa Featherstone V50 16/27
01:00:59
01:01:35
313
15
Male Robert Wilkinson COHAC V70 6/9
01:01:15
01:01:38
314
339
Female Olivia Cubberley V45 15/21
01:01:11
01:01:43
315
93
Female Caroline Skelton V50 17/27
01:01:25
01:01:46
316
65
Female Karen Thompson V60 3/7
01:01:14
01:01:48
317
262
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V55 12/16
01:01:38
01:02:02
318
22
Female Megan Whitlam U21 1/2
01:01:34
01:02:08
319
239
Female Rachel Hilton Fitmums And Friends SNR 29/36
01:01:50
01:02:08
320
300
Male Wayne Farr V50 28/31
01:02:03
01:02:20
321
148
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 21/25
01:02:01
01:02:25
322
325
Male Marc Dias V50 29/31
01:01:50
01:02:26
323
207
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V40 16/18
01:02:04
01:02:31
324
292
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 13/16
01:02:15
01:02:33
325
426
Male Michael Watson V70 7/9
01:02:25
01:02:55
326
344
Female Hayley Watson V45 16/21
01:02:25
01:02:55
327
365
Female Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc V50 18/27
01:02:32
01:03:05
328
356
Male Darren Clifford V45 24/27
01:02:47
01:03:11
329
8
Male Peter Wilson V70 8/9
01:02:42
01:03:12
330
150
Female Sarah O├Žsullivan Fitmums And Friends V45 17/21
01:02:58
01:03:14
331
44
Male Nick Walker V50 30/31
01:03:02
01:03:19
332
28
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 3/3
01:03:07
01:03:26
333
265
Male Amjad Hama V45 25/27
01:03:21
01:03:27
334
19
Male Brian Wilcockson V70 9/9
01:03:19
01:03:32
335
149
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V45 18/21
01:03:14
01:03:35
336
106
Male Richard Sawyers V45 26/27
01:03:40
01:04:14
337
107
Female Lisa Sawyers V45 19/21
01:03:40
01:04:14
338
436
Male Tony Hunter V65 8/9
01:04:02
01:04:29
339
363
Female Rebecca Chapman V45 20/21
01:04:01
01:04:32
340
379
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V55 32/34
01:04:14
01:04:35
341
160
Female Helen Nash V55 14/16
01:04:21
01:04:43
342
196
Female Elizabeth Lewis SNR 30/36
01:04:43
01:05:06
343
418
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 22/25
01:05:12
01:05:12
344
422
Female Martina Akrill Friends and Runners V40 17/18
01:04:47
01:05:16
345
373
Male David Carbert V80+ 1/2
01:05:24
01:05:38
346
24
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club V65 1/3
01:05:25
01:05:51
347
429
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends SNR 31/36
01:05:57
01:06:07
348
151
Female Julie North V55 15/16
01:05:37
01:06:08
349
251
Male Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends V65 9/9
01:05:37
01:06:09
350
192
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 16/16
01:05:38
01:06:09
351
31
Female Lucy Waudby SNR 32/36
01:05:51
01:06:13
352
352
Female Alexandra Collison V40 18/18
01:05:53
01:06:14
353
333
Male Lee Daniels V55 33/34
01:05:50
01:06:20
354
440
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers V50 19/27
01:06:20
01:06:38
355
47
Female Hannah Walker SNR 33/36
01:07:19
01:07:41
356
134
Female Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club V45 21/21
01:07:21
01:07:53
357
140
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V75 5/8
01:08:01
01:08:01
358
199
Female Rebecca Lamb-Busby U21 2/2
01:08:48
01:09:12
359
189
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends V50 20/27
01:08:54
01:09:14
360
280
Female Amelia Gledhill West Hull Ladies SNR 34/36
01:09:13
01:09:41
361
175
Male John Mattinson V50 31/31
01:09:59
01:10:07
362
347
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V75 6/8
01:10:39
01:11:00
363
397
Male Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V60 23/25
01:11:00
01:11:33
364
206
Male Samuel Kind White City (hull) Rrc V45 27/27
01:11:19
01:11:48
365
326
Male Michael Devitt V75 7/8
01:11:30
01:11:51
366
321
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc V50 21/27
01:11:21
01:11:55
367
323
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V65 2/3
01:11:31
01:11:57
368
452
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V75 1/1
01:12:06
01:12:35
369
241
Female Kim Hewson V60 4/7
01:12:10
01:12:40
370
110
Female Angela Salisbury West Hull Ladies V50 22/27
01:12:52
01:13:17
371
11
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/3
01:13:00
01:13:26
372
394
Male Keshab Bhattarai Hull University Ucu V60 24/25
01:14:16
01:14:30
373
37
Female Becky Walsh V50 23/27
01:14:09
01:14:36
374
223
Female Elinor Hutton V50 24/27
01:15:29
01:15:47
375
238
Female Sarah Hirst SNR 35/36
01:15:52
01:16:19
376
255
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends V50 25/27
01:16:32
01:16:42
377
116
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club V75 8/8
01:18:15
01:18:44
378
351
Female Denise Cook White City (hull) Rrc V50 26/27
01:19:52
01:20:25
379
393
Female Amanda Bird V60 5/7
01:20:52
01:21:26
380
285
Male Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club V60 25/25
01:22:27
01:22:58
381
252
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends V50 27/27
01:24:32
01:24:53
382
260
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 34/34
01:24:33
01:24:53
383
128
Female Claire Potter Fitmums And Friends SNR 36/36
01:24:33
01:24:53
384
202
Female Barbara Lake Fitmums And Friends V60 6/7
01:24:33
01:24:53
385
254
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V80+ 2/2
01:26:23
01:26:54
386
277
Female Shirley Goy White City (hull) Rrc V60 7/7
01:31:02
01:31:36