The Ferriby 10 2023

29th January 2023


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
98
Male Jordan Skelly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/71
00:51:22
00:51:22
2
1006
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull Open 2/71
00:51:52
00:51:53
3
984
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 3/71
00:52:49
00:52:50
4
342
Male James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club Open 4/71
00:53:33
00:53:34
5
733
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Open 5/71
00:53:35
00:53:37
6
651
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/67
00:54:10
00:54:11
7
271
Male Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club Open 6/71
00:54:26
00:54:27
8
404
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 7/71
00:54:34
00:54:34
9
108
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC Open 8/71
00:54:48
00:54:48
10
572
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC 35-39 1/65
00:54:55
00:54:55
11
542
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/65
00:54:57
00:54:57
12
950
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/71
00:55:32
00:55:33
13
882
Male Sean Willis Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 10/71
00:55:43
00:55:46
14
208
Male Lee Varley Doncaster Athletic Club 35-39 3/65
00:55:46
00:55:48
15
259
Male Russell Greaves City of Hull AC 35-39 4/65
00:55:58
00:55:58
16
1019
Male Carl Gibson City of Hull AC Open 11/71
00:56:20
00:56:23
17
452
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 5/65
00:56:35
00:56:37
18
547
Male David Sedgwick 45-49 2/67
00:57:41
00:57:41
19
401
Male Jordan Lown Open 12/71
00:57:44
00:57:45
20
379
Male Danny Wilson 45-49 3/67
00:57:45
00:57:48
21
845
Male Deon Leggat Open 13/71
00:58:31
00:58:34
22
1003
Male Hugh Tomlinson City of Hull Open 14/71
00:58:40
00:58:42
23
729
Male Max Price Goole Viking Striders Open 15/71
00:58:48
00:58:50
24
496
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac Open 16/71
00:59:02
00:59:04
25
1004
Male Stephen Logn City of Hull 40-44 1/68
00:59:06
00:59:07
26
369
Male Wayne Fennell Selby Striders 35-39 6/65
00:59:06
00:59:10
27
112
Male Simon Lambert 40-44 2/68
00:59:16
00:59:17
28
760
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 4/67
00:59:18
00:59:19
29
301
Male Andrew Teasdale Wakefield District Harriers & AC Open 17/71
00:59:18
00:59:20
30
127
Male Nicholas Oehring 35-39 7/65
00:59:22
00:59:23
31
537
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 1/56
00:59:23
00:59:25
32
764
Male Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/65
00:59:26
00:59:28
33
128
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/65
00:59:31
00:59:33
34
682
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 3/68
00:59:39
00:59:43
35
558
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers and AC 50-54 1/68
00:59:48
00:59:50
36
403
Female Lindsay Skinner Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 2/56
00:59:54
00:59:56
37
833
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/67
00:59:53
00:59:57
38
736
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 4/68
01:00:19
01:00:20
39
701
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes AC 45-49 6/67
01:00:20
01:00:25
40
526
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners 50-54 2/68
01:00:36
01:00:41
41
478
Male Stephen Maddock 45-49 7/67
01:00:42
01:00:45
42
663
Male Martin Smith City of Hull AC Open 18/71
01:00:45
01:00:48
43
975
Male Robert Main Beverley Athletic Club Open 19/71
01:00:49
01:00:51
44
650
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 10/65
01:00:50
01:00:54
45
1015
Male Lee Hammond City of Hull 35-39 11/65
01:00:53
01:00:56
46
280
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 8/67
01:00:55
01:00:57
47
621
Female Nicola Curtis Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 3/56
01:00:58
01:01:00
48
58
Male Shane Pexman 35-39 12/65
01:01:01
01:01:03
49
822
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 5/68
01:01:02
01:01:07
50
71
Male Mike Macdougal Cleethorpes AC 50-54 3/68
01:01:09
01:01:12
51
66
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 55-59 1/66
01:01:28
01:01:31
52
642
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC 40-44 6/68
01:02:01
01:02:04
53
164
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 35-39 13/65
01:02:13
01:02:18
54
1005
Male Lewis Morgan Cleethorpes AC Open 20/71
01:02:21
01:02:22
55
565
Male Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC 55-59 2/66
01:02:23
01:02:27
56
712
Male Mark Thomas 45-49 9/67
01:02:32
01:02:37
57
83
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders 45-49 10/67
01:02:35
01:02:41
58
186
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 50-54 4/68
01:02:26
01:02:42
59
972
Male Scott Page City of Hull AC 35-39 14/65
01:02:42
01:02:48
60
990
Male Pawel Zurek Jolly Triathlon Club 35-39 15/65
01:02:52
01:02:57
61
1002
Female Emily King Driffield Striders Open 1/48
01:02:56
01:02:59
62
860
Male Thomas Mawer Open 21/71
01:02:56
01:03:00
63
876
Male John Gilchrist Kent AC Open 22/71
01:02:59
01:03:02
64
30
Female Shawnie Lovatt Beverley Athletic Club Open 2/48
01:03:00
01:03:03
65
538
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC Open 23/71
01:03:01
01:03:05
66
1011
Male Steven Worth
01:03:13
01:03:16
67
911
Male Edmund Roberts York Knavesmire Harriers Open 24/71
01:02:56
01:03:18
68
370
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club Open 3/48
01:03:17
01:03:19
69
521
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 45-49 11/67
01:03:16
01:03:20
70
162
Female Amy Hammersley City of Hull AC Open 4/48
01:03:18
01:03:24
71
285
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 25/71
01:02:56
01:03:25
72
53
Male David Gordon 35-39 16/65
01:03:14
01:03:35
73
798
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/68
01:03:33
01:03:38
74
23
Male Dave Wilson 35-39 17/65
01:03:50
01:03:56
75
1020
Male Robbie King City of Hull AC 35-39 18/65
01:03:53
01:03:57
76
258
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 5/48
01:03:57
01:04:01
77
400
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/68
01:04:06
01:04:12
78
720
Male David Pickering Jolly Triathlon Club 40-44 7/68
01:04:03
01:04:14
79
617
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 12/67
01:04:20
01:04:24
80
891
Male Kris Capperauld 40-44 8/68
01:04:39
01:04:39
81
561
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 40-44 9/68
01:04:37
01:04:40
82
859
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 7/68
01:04:32
01:04:42
83
365
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 35-39 19/65
01:04:48
01:04:55
84
557
Male Robert Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/68
01:04:57
01:05:01
85
265
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 26/71
01:04:59
01:05:04
86
568
Female Tamsin Boynton East Hull Harriers & AC Open 6/48
01:05:26
01:05:29
87
710
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners 55-59 3/66
01:05:36
01:05:40
88
13
Male Andrew Vigars Open 27/71
01:05:31
01:05:41
89
816
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC 35-39 20/65
01:05:43
01:05:49
90
458
Male Jody Murray Askern District RC 40-44 11/68
01:05:47
01:05:50
91
968
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 13/67
01:06:02
01:06:06
92
1009
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC 55-59 4/66
01:06:10
01:06:14
93
340
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders 40-44 12/68
01:06:13
01:06:19
94
514
Female Hazel Hall York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 1/48
01:06:16
01:06:23
95
273
Male Chad Bullivant York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 21/65
01:06:16
01:06:24
96
607
Male Matt Bloor Humber Triathletes Open 28/71
01:06:23
01:06:27
97
65
Male Pete Walker 45-49 14/67
01:06:19
01:06:29
98
302
Female Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club Open 7/48
01:06:29
01:06:34
99
476
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 40-44 13/68
01:06:29
01:06:35
100
647
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 8/68
01:06:25
01:06:42
101
32
Female Becky McDonald Beverley Athletic Club Open 8/48
01:06:48
01:06:51
102
601
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 40-44 14/68
01:06:51
01:06:57
103
636
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/48
01:07:00
01:07:03
104
433
Male Marek Kosnik Selby Striders 45-49 15/67
01:07:02
01:07:09
105
1014
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 22/65
01:07:06
01:07:14
106
366
Male Elliot Marling Kingston upon Hull AC Open 29/71
01:07:01
01:07:15
107
157
Male Philip Hills Off That Couch Fitness 45-49 16/67
01:07:22
01:07:28
108
6
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe Harriers 45-49 17/67
01:07:28
01:07:34
109
563
Male Gareth Crabb Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 9/68
01:07:28
01:07:36
110
205
Male Craig Scott Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 15/68
01:07:29
01:07:41
111
358
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 10/68
01:07:39
01:07:44
112
812
Male Peter Hardy-Cork Hornsea Harriers 50-54 11/68
01:07:32
01:07:48
113
51
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 1/26
01:07:39
01:07:51
114
530
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 12/68
01:07:26
01:07:51
115
900
Male Jack Rank York Knavesmire Harriers Open 30/71
01:07:51
01:07:58
116
171
Male Rob Field Hornsea Harriers 45-49 18/67
01:07:48
01:08:05
117
37
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 50-54 13/68
01:07:58
01:08:07
118
926
Male Joe Boyes City of Hull AC 35-39 23/65
01:07:52
01:08:09
119
209
Male Steve Smith Louth Triathlon Club 50-54 14/68
01:08:07
01:08:18
120
705
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC Open 10/48
01:08:16
01:08:23
121
994
Male Philip Humphries 35-39 24/65
01:08:13
01:08:23
122
475
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 40-44 16/68
01:08:23
01:08:30
123
48
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC 40-44 17/68
01:08:30
01:08:40
124
402
Male Nathan Cobb Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 18/68
01:08:36
01:08:41
125
540
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes AC 35-39 25/65
01:08:17
01:08:43
126
971
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 19/67
01:08:38
01:08:45
127
9
Male Stephen Jackson 55-59 5/66
01:08:45
01:08:51
128
33
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Open 31/71
01:08:46
01:08:52
129
510
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC 50-54 15/68
01:08:49
01:08:56
130
10
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 20/67
01:08:50
01:08:57
131
477
Male Paul Osborne Lonely Goat RC 45-49 21/67
01:09:11
01:09:17
132
868
Male Simon Aitken City of Hull AC 35-39 26/65
01:09:04
01:09:19
133
189
Male Jon Wilson Barton & District AC 45-49 22/67
01:09:16
01:09:21
134
507
Male Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 23/67
01:09:19
01:09:27
135
305
Male Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC 50-54 16/68
01:09:18
01:09:32
136
329
Female Molly Deely Ealing Eagles RC Open 11/48
01:09:26
01:09:33
137
227
Male Chris Stott Open 32/71
01:09:24
01:09:35
138
738
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 17/68
01:09:32
01:09:41
139
910
Male Thomas Mckenna Open 33/71
01:09:11
01:09:44
140
831
Male Jackie Hicks Open 34/71
01:09:18
01:09:51
141
417
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders 40-44 19/68
01:09:00
01:09:53
142
137
Male Sam Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 27/65
01:09:43
01:09:54
143
707
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/68
01:09:35
01:09:55
144
700
Male Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 21/68
01:09:52
01:10:06
145
763
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 6/66
01:09:59
01:10:07
146
191
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 24/67
01:10:07
01:10:14
147
947
Male Andrew Slough Open 35/71
01:10:19
01:10:26
148
35
Male Callum Holness Open 36/71
01:10:18
01:10:27
149
77
Male Matt Wallis 35-39 28/65
01:10:22
01:10:32
150
460
Female Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/56
01:10:26
01:10:32
151
56
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club 50-54 18/68
01:10:24
01:10:33
152
772
Female Faye Thompson Caistor Running Club Open 12/48
01:10:18
01:10:34
153
1016
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 7/66
01:10:24
01:10:38
154
626
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 65-69 1/18
01:10:29
01:10:44
155
866
Male David Stainthorpe Snaith And Cowick 50-54 19/68
01:10:26
01:10:52
156
223
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 20/68
01:10:47
01:10:56
157
4
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders 55-59 8/66
01:10:44
01:10:57
158
187
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 50-54 21/68
01:11:11
01:11:16
159
716
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 55-59 9/66
01:11:14
01:11:18
160
494
Male John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 22/68
01:11:14
01:11:23
161
151
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC 60-64 1/13
01:11:22
01:11:25
162
761
Male Andy Holladay York Triathlon Club 50-54 22/68
01:11:15
01:11:28
163
31
Female Lynne Robinson Queensbury RC 40-44 1/50
01:11:11
01:11:32
164
8
Male Craig Simmons 40-44 23/68
01:11:21
01:11:33
165
337
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 24/68
01:11:16
01:11:35
166
296
Male Nicholas-Mark Wilson 55-59 10/66
01:11:08
01:11:35
167
949
Male Liam Feasey East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 29/65
01:11:35
01:11:43
168
960
Male Rob Pearson Caistor Running Club Open 37/71
01:11:32
01:11:47
169
770
Female Samantha Bissell 35-39 5/56
01:12:08
01:12:16
170
274
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 23/68
01:12:21
01:12:25
171
230
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club 65-69 2/18
01:12:19
01:12:28
172
748
Male Garry Crothall Open 38/71
01:12:08
01:12:29
173
322
Male William Hawkins Withernsea Harriers 40-44 25/68
01:10:49
01:12:30
174
73
Male Andy Amis Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 25/67
01:12:28
01:12:36
175
718
Female Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club Open 13/48
01:12:35
01:12:38
176
100
Male Tim Pattle City of Hull AC 40-44 26/68
01:12:51
01:12:57
177
294
Female Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC Open 14/48
01:12:51
01:12:57
178
144
Male Marc Hutson City of Hull AC 40-44 27/68
01:12:53
01:13:01
179
436
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 55-59 11/66
01:13:04
01:13:14
180
744
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers 45-49 2/48
01:12:59
01:13:16
181
306
Male Jonathan Raw Hornsea Harriers 40-44 28/68
01:13:05
01:13:20
182
759
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC Open 39/71
01:13:13
01:13:24
183
167
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 40-44 29/68
01:13:07
01:13:26
184
225
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 30/68
01:13:22
01:13:28
185
354
Male David Hinch LincsQuad 50-54 24/68
01:13:24
01:13:36
186
333
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac 45-49 3/48
01:13:14
01:13:38
187
618
Male Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 12/66
01:13:17
01:13:41
188
134
Male Brendan Lewis Goole Viking Striders Open 40/71
01:13:30
01:13:47
189
849
Female Meredith Donaldson Caistor Running Club Open 15/48
01:13:13
01:13:50
190
685
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 13/66
01:13:49
01:13:56
191
641
Female Amy Gray 35-39 6/56
01:10:17
01:13:58
192
198
Male Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club 50-54 25/68
01:13:41
01:13:58
193
390
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes AC 45-49 4/48
01:13:34
01:14:01
194
592
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes AC 45-49 26/67
01:13:35
01:14:02
195
616
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 65-69 3/18
01:13:44
01:14:04
196
356
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 30/65
01:13:53
01:14:15
197
914
Male Peter Tait Open 41/71
01:13:58
01:14:17
198
818
Female Bethany Benger York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 5/48
01:13:57
01:14:20
199
325
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60-64 2/26
01:14:12
01:14:23
200
236
Female Laura Denwood Rotherham Harriers and AC Open 16/48
01:14:11
01:14:25
201
596
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 60-64 3/26
01:14:09
01:14:26
202
424
Male Steve Jennison 45-49 27/67
01:14:12
01:14:32
203
393
Male Paul Woodgate Caistor Running Club 40-44 31/68
01:14:23
01:14:42
204
933
Male Paul Rogers 35-39 31/65
01:14:20
01:14:42
205
653
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 32/68
01:14:19
01:14:44
206
462
Female Rachel Holliday Off That Couch Fitness Open 17/48
01:14:06
01:14:48
207
289
Male Mark Haxby Grimsby Triathlon Club 55-59 14/66
01:14:24
01:14:50
208
731
Male Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 28/67
01:14:16
01:14:50
209
673
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 26/68
01:14:38
01:14:54
210
980
Female Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 1/55
01:14:06
01:14:58
211
727
Male Callum Mawer Caistor Running Club Open 42/71
01:14:49
01:15:07
212
614
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 2/50
01:15:08
01:15:19
213
247
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 27/68
01:15:08
01:15:22
214
439
Male Rhys Gabb Selby Striders Open 43/71
01:15:07
01:15:28
215
160
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 75+ 1/7
01:15:20
01:15:29
216
830
Male Andy Coy Danum Harriers 35-39 32/65
01:15:14
01:15:33
217
913
Female Alison Schofield Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 3/50
01:15:24
01:15:35
218
858
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 55-59 15/66
01:15:28
01:15:44
219
603
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/68
01:15:34
01:15:45
220
543
Male Jamie Sullivan Grimsby Triathlon Club 45-49 29/67
01:15:22
01:15:48
221
275
Male Matt Mcgrath City of Hull AC 40-44 34/68
01:15:33
01:15:50
222
551
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club Open 44/71
01:15:28
01:15:52
223
806
Male Alex Flanagan Open 45/71
01:15:36
01:15:55
224
91
Female Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 7/56
01:15:47
01:15:58
225
509
Male Charles Anyan Gainsborough & Morton Striders 40-44 35/68
01:15:28
01:16:00
226
425
Female Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 8/56
01:15:25
01:16:07
227
394
Male Richard Sellers 35-39 33/65
01:15:55
01:16:18
228
330
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 4/26
01:16:01
01:16:20
229
535
Male Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 16/66
01:15:37
01:16:22
230
919
Male Daniel Woolhouse 35-39 34/65
01:16:11
01:16:27
231
110
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners 35-39 35/65
01:16:14
01:16:28
232
702
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 36/68
01:16:14
01:16:39
233
194
Male Darryl Jones City of Hull AC 50-54 28/68
01:16:36
01:16:46
234
473
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers
01:16:04
01:16:57
235
44
Male Steven Rollinson 50-54 29/68
01:16:55
01:16:58
236
966
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club 35-39 36/65
01:16:05
01:16:58
237
180
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 9/56
01:16:43
01:17:05
238
957
Male Tom Cooke Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 46/71
01:16:22
01:17:05
239
456
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 6/48
01:16:55
01:17:07
240
916
Male Kevin Dunne Gainsborough & Morton Striders 65-69 4/18
01:16:37
01:17:08
241
805
Male Ben Ramsay Open 47/71
01:16:51
01:17:10
242
884
Male Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 30/67
01:16:19
01:17:11
243
351
Male Paul Scott Cleethorpes AC 55-59 17/66
01:16:35
01:17:16
244
832
Male Jonathon Farrant 45-49 31/67
01:16:39
01:17:18
245
531
Male Steven Johnson 45-49 32/67
01:16:56
01:17:21
246
499
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 33/67
01:17:16
01:17:33
247
177
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club 35-39 10/56
01:17:16
01:17:33
248
580
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club Open 18/48
01:17:14
01:17:39
249
699
Male James Pearson 35-39 37/65
01:17:17
01:17:40
250
140
Female Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 1/10
01:17:22
01:17:46
251
963
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veteran RC 75+ 2/7
01:17:40
01:17:47
252
976
Female Anna Cuthbertson Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 11/56
01:17:36
01:17:52
253
529
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/40
01:17:42
01:17:54
254
168
Female Rachel Cope 40-44 4/50
01:17:48
01:17:57
255
993
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers Open 48/71
01:17:43
01:17:59
256
609
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 55-59 18/66
01:17:50
01:18:00
257
879
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 65-69 5/18
01:17:50
01:18:00
258
725
Male Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes Open 49/71
01:17:45
01:18:02
259
184
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 12/56
01:17:44
01:18:02
260
27
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 34/67
01:17:45
01:18:03
261
1022
Male Alex Wood 35-39 38/65
01:17:49
01:18:04
262
298
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 39/65
01:17:45
01:18:10
263
324
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 2/55
01:17:58
01:18:14
264
874
Male Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners 55-59 19/66
01:18:01
01:18:14
265
486
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 50-54 30/68
01:18:04
01:18:19
266
60
Male Paul Parker Humber Triathletes 40-44 37/68
01:17:35
01:18:24
267
611
Female Sally Ball City of Hull AC 35-39 13/56
01:17:37
01:18:27
268
419
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 20/66
01:18:17
01:18:28
269
106
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC 35-39 40/65
01:17:53
01:18:29
270
385
Male James Cook 45-49 35/67
01:18:20
01:18:31
271
589
Male James Hindle Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 41/65
01:18:08
01:18:32
272
495
Male Iain Dixon 55-59 21/66
01:18:14
01:18:36
273
374
Male Adam Booth Cleethorpes Tri Club 40-44 38/68
01:18:11
01:18:39
274
152
Male Chris Brown Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 42/65
01:18:17
01:18:40
275
363
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 5/26
01:18:34
01:18:47
276
974
Male Nick Halford 45-49 36/67
01:18:28
01:18:49
277
408
Male David Reed Grimsby Triathlon Club 50-54 31/68
01:18:36
01:18:51
278
925
Female Viv Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 2/40
01:18:32
01:18:58
279
320
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 40-44 39/68
01:18:55
01:19:01
280
42
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 40-44 40/68
01:18:38
01:19:02
281
352
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 3/55
01:18:50
01:19:04
282
233
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 6/26
01:18:51
01:19:05
283
93
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 55-59 3/40
01:19:01
01:19:11
284
378
Female Caroline Garvey 35-39 14/56
01:18:34
01:19:13
285
958
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC 50-54 4/55
01:19:28
01:19:28
286
536
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 45-49 37/67
01:19:15
01:19:33
287
998
Male Ben Cross 35-39 43/65
01:17:19
01:19:34
288
856
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 60-64 7/26
01:18:53
01:19:34
289
411
Female Fiona Whitaker Pocklington Runners 35-39 15/56
01:19:17
01:19:35
290
318
Male Christopher Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 41/68
01:19:10
01:19:41
291
376
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Open 50/71
01:19:27
01:19:43
292
931
Female Laura Purbrick Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 19/48
01:18:57
01:19:48
293
384
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC 40-44 42/68
01:19:34
01:19:57
294
915
Male Phil Jackson Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 32/68
01:19:20
01:19:58
295
660
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 38/67
01:19:51
01:20:01
296
201
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 7/48
01:19:59
01:20:17
297
987
Female Tanya Mackie Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 5/50
01:20:00
01:20:17
298
979
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 33/68
01:19:58
01:20:17
299
84
Male Smauel Watson Open 51/71
01:19:56
01:20:18
300
431
Male Russ Smith Wolds Tri Club 35-39 44/65
01:20:09
01:20:21
301
300
Male Gary Sainty 35-39 45/65
01:20:05
01:20:24
302
577
Female Paul Moon 55-59 4/40
01:19:26
01:20:25
303
1023
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 45-49 39/67
01:19:52
01:20:26
304
147
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 8/26
01:19:51
01:20:35
305
295
Male Chris Liversedge 35-39 46/65
01:19:47
01:20:39
306
396
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club 60-64 9/26
01:19:50
01:20:39
307
414
Male David Mullett 3xtri 40-44 43/68
01:20:22
01:20:40
308
18
Male Ben Atkinson Beverley Athletic Club Open 52/71
01:19:57
01:20:41
309
159
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes AC 55-59 22/66
01:20:20
01:20:47
310
388
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 8/48
01:20:36
01:20:48
311
335
Male Tony Drake Cleethorpes AC 40-44 44/68
01:20:23
01:20:50
312
560
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 45-49 9/48
01:20:39
01:20:53
313
588
Female Cheryl Ashdown City of Hull AC 55-59 5/40
01:20:39
01:20:53
314
586
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 65-69 6/18
01:20:14
01:20:55
315
372
Female Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders 35-39 16/56
01:20:21
01:20:57
316
875
Male Kevin Sipling 55-59 23/66
01:20:29
01:21:02
317
646
Female Caroline Jorna Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 6/50
01:20:27
01:21:03
318
67
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC 45-49 10/48
01:20:50
01:21:05
319
890
Female Samantha Graham 35-39 17/56
01:20:56
01:21:10
320
156
Male Martin Kent Caistor Running Club 55-59 24/66
01:20:55
01:21:14
321
662
Male Bryan Drew York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 25/66
01:20:52
01:21:15
322
593
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 5/55
01:20:58
01:21:16
323
808
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 60-64 10/26
01:20:57
01:21:19
324
24
Male Richard Kendrew 35-39 47/65
01:20:31
01:21:19
325
17
Male Richard Scott Grimsby Triathlon Club 45-49 40/67
01:20:54
01:21:20
326
1001
Male Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 45/68
01:20:32
01:21:21
327
82
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/40
01:21:17
01:21:28
328
810
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 7/18
01:21:25
01:21:33
329
139
Female Lucy Bullas Open 20/48
01:20:46
01:21:38
330
983
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 55-59 26/66
01:21:12
01:21:40
331
928
Female Susan Farr Selby Striders 55-59 7/40
01:21:25
01:21:43
332
630
Male Paul Wilkinson City of Hull AC 45-49 41/67
01:21:01
01:21:44
333
708
Male Andrew North 35-39 48/65
01:21:33
01:21:46
334
277
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 27/66
01:21:26
01:21:47
335
244
Female Eleanor Lewis Open 21/48
01:21:23
01:21:51
336
595
Male John Route Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/68
01:21:34
01:21:53
337
492
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 45-49 11/48
01:21:34
01:21:53
338
749
Female Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club Open 22/48
01:21:44
01:22:00
339
210
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 34/68
01:21:14
01:22:05
340
85
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 23/48
01:21:37
01:22:07
341
711
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 28/66
01:21:44
01:22:08
342
523
Male James Rooks Hornsea Harriers 40-44 47/68
01:21:39
01:22:14
343
754
Female Bev Smyth Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 2/10
01:22:00
01:22:19
344
355
Male Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 35/68
01:21:55
01:22:25
345
392
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 42/67
01:21:41
01:22:26
346
878
Male Ashley Harrison 35-39 49/65
01:21:41
01:22:29
347
794
Male Martin Lauer 45-49 43/67
01:21:41
01:22:30
348
291
Female Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/50
01:22:00
01:22:31
349
511
Male Paul O├Žneill Selby Striders 50-54 36/68
01:21:54
01:22:39
350
939
Male Steven Green Wolds Veteran RC 70-74 1/9
01:22:34
01:22:42
351
251
Male Simon Weston 55-59 29/66
01:22:24
01:22:48
352
534
Male Olly Spicer 35-39 50/65
01:22:39
01:22:48
353
948
Male Daniel Hanmond Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 44/67
01:21:34
01:22:48
354
377
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders Open 24/48
01:22:32
01:22:50
355
43
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 40-44 48/68
01:22:35
01:22:50
356
669
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 53/71
01:22:34
01:22:51
357
639
Male Gary Smth City of Hull AC 50-54 37/68
01:22:44
01:22:54
358
123
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 18/56
01:22:30
01:22:57
359
133
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 60-64 11/26
01:22:29
01:22:58
360
78
Male Daniel Ellis Off That Couch Fitness Open 54/71
01:22:39
01:23:03
361
894
Male Carl Sanders 40-44 49/68
01:22:54
01:23:09
362
231
Male Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club Open 55/71
01:22:32
01:23:17
363
807
Female Caroline Walker 40-44 8/50
01:23:03
01:23:18
364
214
Male Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders 45-49 45/67
01:22:30
01:23:23
365
735
Female Annie Townshend Beverley Athletic Club Open 25/48
01:23:13
01:23:28
366
47
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 9/50
01:22:52
01:23:29
367
942
Male Kit Thompson Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 46/67
01:23:02
01:23:31
368
789
Male Richard Cooper 35-39 51/65
01:23:14
01:23:35
369
566
Female Louise Route Fitmums And Friends 35-39 19/56
01:23:17
01:23:36
370
154
Male Mark Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 38/68
01:23:08
01:23:37
371
235
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/66
01:23:20
01:23:42
372
213
Male Steve Dennison 60-64 12/26
01:23:18
01:23:44
373
284
Female Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes AC 60-64 2/13
01:23:06
01:23:46
374
92
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 47/67
01:23:28
01:23:51
375
657
Female Laura Bakker East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/50
01:23:25
01:23:56
376
600
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 12/48
01:23:35
01:23:57
377
696
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 13/26
01:23:26
01:23:59
378
255
Female Leah-Marie Heckles Cleethorpes Tri Club 40-44 11/50
01:23:28
01:24:00
379
834
Male Andrew Tomlinson 50-54 39/68
01:23:33
01:24:09
380
668
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club 55-59 31/66
01:23:51
01:24:10
381
438
Male Phil Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 50/68
01:23:31
01:24:13
382
457
Female Rebecca Joyce 35-39 20/56
01:23:34
01:24:24
383
985
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 8/40
01:24:06
01:24:24
384
824
Female Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC 50-54 6/55
01:23:34
01:24:28
385
571
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 45-49 13/48
01:24:01
01:24:29
386
435
Male Paul Palframan Hornsea Harriers Open 56/71
01:23:36
01:24:29
387
585
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 32/66
01:23:42
01:24:32
388
886
Female Victoria Ema 40-44 12/50
01:23:37
01:24:35
389
867
Male Craig Grady Lonely Goat RC 50-54 40/68
01:23:39
01:24:40
390
692
Female Sarah Noble Scarborough Athletic Club Open 26/48
01:24:25
01:24:41
391
260
Female Gemma Nelson Cleethorpes Tri Club 35-39 21/56
01:24:11
01:24:43
392
313
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 14/48
01:24:32
01:24:43
393
757
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 13/50
01:24:11
01:24:48
394
525
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 50-54 41/68
01:24:32
01:24:52
395
631
Female Sian Storey Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 14/50
01:24:39
01:24:56
396
229
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 15/48
01:24:09
01:24:59
397
290
Female Carole Brattan Withernsea Harriers 55-59 9/40
01:24:21
01:25:09
398
416
Female Jennifer Prowse 35-39 22/56
01:24:53
01:25:14
399
562
Male Steve Hunter White City Hull RRC 35-39 52/65
01:24:39
01:25:16
400
234
Male Steve Hunt 55-59 33/66
01:25:08
01:25:20
401
52
Male Mason Lambert City of Hull AC Open 57/71
01:25:12
01:25:26
402
684
Male Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 48/67
01:24:44
01:25:29
403
432
Male David Fairlamb Open 58/71
01:25:06
01:25:33
404
297
Male Mark Nash 55-59 34/66
01:24:38
01:25:34
405
386
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 15/50
01:25:04
01:25:39
406
995
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 35-39 53/65
01:25:35
01:25:42
407
693
Male Steve Chapman 55-59 35/66
01:25:22
01:25:43
408
732
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 16/48
01:25:18
01:25:43
409
120
Male Martin Howman 55-59 36/66
01:25:19
01:25:49
410
45
Male Luke Fenton Humber Triathletes Open 59/71
01:25:37
01:25:51
411
633
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes AC 55-59 37/66
01:25:33
01:26:01
412
802
Female Charlotte Deeley 40-44 16/50
01:25:20
01:26:02
413
541
Male James Dawson 45-49 49/67
01:25:51
01:26:03
414
62
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 17/48
01:25:38
01:26:03
415
643
Male Scott Gibson City of Hull AC 40-44 51/68
01:25:50
01:26:05
416
5
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes AC 40-44 17/50
01:25:33
01:26:07
417
638
Female Helen Williams Barton & District Ac 35-39 23/56
01:25:05
01:26:09
418
788
Male Matt Henriksen 45-49 50/67
01:26:00
01:26:21
419
934
Male Steven Hancock 45-49 51/67
01:26:08
01:26:23
420
373
Female Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC 40-44 18/50
01:26:25
01:26:35
421
726
Female Leanne Labrom 40-44 19/50
01:26:03
01:26:36
422
724
Female Fiona Wardell 35-39 24/56
01:26:04
01:26:37
423
843
Male Paul Waltham 40-44 52/68
01:26:20
01:26:39
424
118
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 38/66
01:26:24
01:26:40
425
722
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 14/26
01:26:36
01:26:50
426
835
Male Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 8/18
01:26:30
01:26:55
427
406
Female Lynsey Fletcher 45-49 18/48
01:26:17
01:26:57
428
851
Male Andrew Boughen 45-49 52/67
01:26:29
01:26:57
429
522
Male Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 39/66
01:26:06
01:26:58
430
769
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 65-69 3/10
01:26:24
01:26:59
431
204
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC 60-64 15/26
01:26:32
01:27:03
432
264
Female Sara Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 7/55
01:27:00
01:27:11
433
792
Female Chloe Cooper 35-39 25/56
01:26:54
01:27:16
434
243
Female Lee Gray 50-54 8/55
01:26:40
01:27:17
435
64
Male Desmond Miles 55-59 40/66
01:25:41
01:27:20
436
111
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends 55-59 10/40
01:26:32
01:27:24
437
239
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 60-64 16/26
01:26:32
01:27:24
438
250
Female Zoe Dawson Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 26/56
01:26:44
01:27:26
439
981
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC Open 27/48
01:27:09
01:27:28
440
721
Male Ben Radford Open 60/71
01:26:27
01:27:29
441
986
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 11/40
01:26:56
01:27:36
442
158
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 41/66
01:27:15
01:27:37
443
795
Female Anna Folwell 40-44 20/50
01:27:04
01:27:40
444
131
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 70-74 2/9
01:27:27
01:27:46
445
793
Male Matt Seymour Beverley Athletic Club Open 61/71
01:27:30
01:27:47
446
569
Male David Waugh 70-74 3/9
01:27:28
01:27:52
447
796
Male Danny Elliot 35-39 54/65
01:27:06
01:27:54
448
224
Female Sarah Clague City of Hull AC 40-44 21/50
01:27:46
01:27:55
449
765
Male Kevin Kilkenny 60-64 17/26
01:27:46
01:27:59
450
34
Male Paul Reed 50-54 42/68
01:27:28
01:28:06
451
200
Male Stephen Dunn Open 62/71
01:27:30
01:28:07
452
161
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 9/18
01:27:43
01:28:10
453
941
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 22/50
01:27:48
01:28:15
454
315
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 45-49 19/48
01:27:40
01:28:17
455
751
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 53/67
01:27:41
01:28:17
456
861
Male Jon Dakeyne Lonely Goat RC 55-59 42/66
01:28:02
01:28:19
457
188
Female Nicki Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 20/48
01:27:36
01:28:21
458
196
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers 55-59 43/66
01:27:36
01:28:24
459
767
Male Christopher Potter Jolly Triathlon Club 40-44 53/68
01:27:53
01:28:26
460
582
Male Chris Davis Barton & District Ac 35-39 55/65
01:27:25
01:28:29
461
665
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 23/50
01:28:12
01:28:37
462
124
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 18/26
01:28:12
01:28:47
463
166
Female Kate Simons Louth Triathlon Club 45-49 21/48
01:28:01
01:28:52
464
880
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/55
01:27:59
01:28:55
465
945
Male Darren Smith Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 54/67
01:28:36
01:28:57
466
279
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 12/40
01:28:05
01:28:58
467
762
Male Adam Miller 40-44 54/68
01:28:25
01:29:00
468
334
Female Kirsty Riley Selby Striders 40-44 24/50
01:28:26
01:29:02
469
455
Female Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers 45-49 22/48
01:28:07
01:29:05
470
249
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 27/56
01:28:26
01:29:06
471
192
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 1/4
01:28:27
01:29:07
472
970
Female Amy Hall Bridlington Road Runners Open 28/48
01:28:47
01:29:08
473
962
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 44/66
01:28:20
01:29:11
474
648
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/55
01:28:32
01:29:11
475
173
Female Amanda Greaves-Owers Fitmums And Friends 35-39 28/56
01:29:04
01:29:18
476
262
Male Richard Owers 35-39 56/65
01:29:05
01:29:18
477
122
Female Rachael Saxby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 11/55
01:28:34
01:29:19
478
850
Female Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 23/48
01:28:40
01:29:20
479
872
Female Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners 55-59 13/40
01:29:17
01:29:32
480
367
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC 60-64 3/13
01:28:54
01:29:36
481
343
Male Ken Upshall White City Hull RRC 65-69 10/18
01:29:15
01:29:37
482
430
Female Samantha Barnacle 35-39 29/56
01:29:03
01:29:41
483
109
Male Brendan Matthews 40-44 55/68
01:29:06
01:29:43
484
502
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 45/66
01:29:02
01:29:48
485
689
Male Michael Hanson Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 43/68
01:29:23
01:29:55
486
774
Male Craig Gunstead 40-44 56/68
01:29:38
01:30:12
487
854
Male Declan Chambers City of Hull AC Open 63/71
01:29:43
01:30:14
488
482
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 50-54 44/68
01:29:51
01:30:16
489
505
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/66
01:30:07
01:30:21
490
350
Male Wayne Rowbotham 40-44 57/68
01:29:40
01:30:21
491
664
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club 45-49 24/48
01:30:07
01:30:25
492
197
Female Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC Open 29/48
01:30:15
01:30:28
493
498
Female Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 12/55
01:30:19
01:30:31
494
368
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends 40-44 58/68
01:29:47
01:30:32
495
278
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends Open 30/48
01:29:48
01:30:32
496
283
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders 50-54 13/55
01:30:12
01:30:38
497
827
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/56
01:29:53
01:30:39
498
226
Male Jason Shakesby 50-54 45/68
01:30:26
01:30:52
499
126
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 47/66
01:30:42
01:30:54
500
40
Male Richard Tomlinson 50-54 46/68
01:30:17
01:30:56
501
316
Female Stacey Day 35-39 31/56
01:30:17
01:30:56
502
784
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 75+ 3/7
01:30:26
01:31:08
503
723
Female Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies 55-59 14/40
01:30:29
01:31:09
504
472
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 50-54 14/55
01:30:29
01:31:09
505
130
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 65-69 11/18
01:30:51
01:31:10
506
174
Female Laura Stipetic Open 31/48
01:30:32
01:31:11
507
190
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 4/10
01:30:35
01:31:18
508
303
Male Chris Ayer 55-59 48/66
01:30:33
01:31:24
509
871
Female Amy York 3xtri 35-39 32/56
01:31:12
01:31:32
510
773
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club 55-59 49/66
01:30:44
01:31:37
511
150
Male Paul Green 45-49 55/67
01:31:14
01:31:39
512
625
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 55-59 50/66
01:31:24
01:31:45
513
308
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 50-54 15/55
01:31:20
01:31:45
514
211
Female Tracie Mcguire Grimsby Triathlon Club 50-54 16/55
01:31:19
01:31:47
515
29
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 55-59 15/40
01:31:16
01:31:48
516
299
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 12/18
01:31:24
01:31:50
517
268
Female Kate Amis Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 25/50
01:31:23
01:31:51
518
129
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 25/48
01:31:17
01:32:00
519
996
Female Jenni Morgan Open 32/48
01:31:46
01:32:02
520
61
Male Gareth Driffill 35-39 57/65
01:31:13
01:32:03
521
398
Male Martin Frankton Hornsea Harriers 45-49 56/67
01:31:08
01:32:06
522
604
Female Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough & Morton Striders 40-44 26/50
01:31:19
01:32:16
523
12
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club 65-69 5/10
01:31:57
01:32:16
524
681
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 33/56
01:31:55
01:32:17
525
26
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 26/48
01:31:56
01:32:17
526
232
Male Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 47/68
01:31:50
01:32:19
527
620
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 55-59 16/40
01:32:02
01:32:20
528
896
Male Ian Regester 55-59 51/66
01:31:27
01:32:20
529
1008
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC 70-74 2/4
01:31:45
01:32:21
530
1017
Male Mark Nicholson 65-69 13/18
01:32:12
01:32:24
531
659
Male Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 58/65
01:31:33
01:32:26
532
59
Male Richard Barton 55-59 52/66
01:32:14
01:32:31
533
654
Male Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes 40-44 59/68
01:32:01
01:32:37
534
517
Female Michelle Horsewood 60-64 4/13
01:31:41
01:32:44
535
800
Male Adam Bryson 40-44 60/68
01:32:02
01:32:49
536
54
Female Geraldine Kelly 50-54 17/55
01:31:55
01:32:56
537
176
Female Jill Speight Pocklington Runners 55-59 17/40
01:32:01
01:32:57
538
907
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac Open 33/48
01:31:55
01:32:58
539
228
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 75+ 4/7
01:32:20
01:32:59
540
345
Male Stephen Gray 60-64 19/26
01:32:22
01:32:59
541
853
Male Stephen Pointon Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 59/65
01:31:59
01:33:01
542
76
Male Brad Worrell Open 64/71
01:32:17
01:33:05
543
964
Male Liam Taylor Open 65/71
01:32:23
01:33:08
544
959
Male Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 66/71
01:31:49
01:33:08
545
281
Female Ellie Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 34/56
01:32:19
01:33:09
546
145
Female Caitlin Clark York Knavesmire Harriers Open 34/48
01:32:20
01:33:10
547
977
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 57/67
01:32:27
01:33:16
548
488
Female Diane Baitson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/50
01:33:03
01:33:16
549
713
Male Mick Radford 55-59 53/66
01:32:14
01:33:17
550
549
Female Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 28/50
01:32:31
01:33:20
551
383
Male Shaun Kelly 45-49 58/67
01:32:25
01:33:26
552
311
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 59/67
01:33:15
01:33:27
553
920
Female Monicah Oakley 35-39 35/56
01:32:57
01:33:28
554
519
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 70-74 4/9
01:32:58
01:33:31
555
779
Female Angela Khudonazarova Friends and Runners 50-54 18/55
01:33:23
01:33:32
556
453
Female Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 19/55
01:33:02
01:33:33
557
420
Female Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 5/13
01:33:01
01:33:35
558
553
Male Simon Shiels Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 61/68
01:32:26
01:33:38
559
883
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 50-54 48/68
01:32:48
01:33:43
560
752
Female Laura Hines 35-39 36/56
01:33:29
01:33:43
561
516
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 6/13
01:33:27
01:33:48
562
331
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 29/50
01:33:04
01:33:54
563
36
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 55-59 18/40
01:33:42
01:34:08
564
269
Female Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 7/13
01:33:15
01:34:09
565
992
Male Simon Green Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 60/67
01:33:46
01:34:20
566
422
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 19/40
01:33:48
01:34:21
567
578
Female Tracey Wilkinson Wolds Breakfast Club 55-59 20/40
01:33:30
01:34:22
568
610
Female Corinne Wishere Open 35/48
01:34:00
01:34:23
569
389
Male Gerard Ferre Reyes Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 60/65
01:34:05
01:34:28
570
954
Male Tony Nundy Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 54/66
01:33:45
01:34:29
571
207
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 61/67
01:33:57
01:34:33
572
135
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 37/56
01:33:59
01:34:36
573
508
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC 45-49 62/67
01:33:40
01:34:38
574
680
Female Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 21/40
01:33:55
01:34:39
575
635
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 50-54 49/68
01:34:06
01:34:40
576
820
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 60-64 20/26
01:34:06
01:34:41
577
375
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club 40-44 30/50
01:34:18
01:34:47
578
841
Male Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 50/68
01:34:10
01:34:54
579
69
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 55-59 22/40
01:34:02
01:34:59
580
739
Male Steve Pursglove Scunthorpe & District Running Club 65-69 14/18
01:34:25
01:35:07
581
68
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Triathlon Club 35-39 38/56
01:34:16
01:35:08
582
546
Female Gemma Robinson Off That Couch Fitness Open 36/48
01:34:28
01:35:09
583
632
Female Stacey Smith Open 37/48
01:34:36
01:35:11
584
248
Female Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes AC 40-44 31/50
01:34:25
01:35:12
585
72
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/55
01:34:18
01:35:15
586
932
Male Alphonsus Dodd 70-74 5/9
01:35:03
01:35:17
587
649
Female Sue Oldfield Barton & District Ac 65-69 6/10
01:34:17
01:35:20
588
22
Female Stef Wiley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 39/56
01:34:27
01:35:22
589
624
Male Steven Walster 60-64 21/26
01:34:43
01:35:23
590
104
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 51/68
01:34:45
01:35:24
591
74
Male Gerry Darling 55-59 55/66
01:34:44
01:35:29
592
344
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 56/66
01:34:39
01:35:31
593
1012
Female Emma Robinson Open 38/48
01:35:03
01:35:35
594
888
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners 50-54 21/55
01:34:43
01:35:39
595
777
Male Stuart Ellerington Open 67/71
01:35:08
01:35:39
596
622
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes AC 60-64 8/13
01:35:03
01:35:43
597
238
Female Siobhan Kelly 50-54 22/55
01:34:46
01:35:46
598
28
Male David Pickles 3xtri 35-39 61/65
01:35:28
01:35:48
599
686
Female Jo De-Vries 55-59 23/40
01:35:37
01:35:50
600
361
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 15/18
01:35:29
01:35:56
601
869
Male Daniel Sweeting 45-49 63/67
01:35:57
01:36:06
602
471
Male Shaun Scaife 50-54 52/68
01:34:35
01:36:13
603
57
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 45-49 27/48
01:35:28
01:36:20
604
742
Female Sarah Proctor 50-54 23/55
01:35:38
01:36:27
605
447
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 28/48
01:35:40
01:36:45
606
897
Male Mick Osborne 55-59 57/66
01:36:53
01:37:00
607
550
Male Mathew Bain Barton & District Ac 40-44 62/68
01:36:00
01:37:04
608
821
Female Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC Open 39/48
01:36:03
01:37:05
609
848
Male Callum Smith Cleethorpes AC Open 68/71
01:36:40
01:37:06
610
864
Female Susan Beever Lonely Goat RC 50-54 24/55
01:36:04
01:37:06
611
728
Male Stephen Braddock Lonely Goat RC 50-54 53/68
01:36:04
01:37:06
612
409
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club 35-39 40/56
01:36:26
01:37:13
613
317
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 62/65
01:36:27
01:37:14
614
155
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers 50-54 54/68
01:36:31
01:37:29
615
1
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers 55-59 24/40
01:36:32
01:37:30
616
743
Male Daniel Wilkinson 40-44 63/68
01:36:59
01:37:32
617
576
Female Leanne Knowles 35-39 41/56
01:37:00
01:37:33
618
881
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 55-59 25/40
01:36:42
01:37:33
619
892
Female Elizabeth Lewis Open 40/48
01:36:36
01:37:34
620
865
Male Stephen Newton Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 55/68
01:36:36
01:37:42
621
14
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC 45-49 64/67
01:37:15
01:37:46
622
493
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners 40-44 32/50
01:37:05
01:38:01
623
437
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes AC 40-44 33/50
01:37:30
01:38:05
624
359
Male Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes AC 50-54 56/68
01:37:32
01:38:07
625
899
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners 65-69 7/10
01:37:34
01:38:08
626
276
Male Jason Williams 50-54 57/68
01:37:32
01:38:12
627
38
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 50-54 25/55
01:37:53
01:38:32
628
170
Female Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 29/48
01:37:52
01:38:33
629
1000
Male Shaun Ellis 55-59 58/66
01:38:02
01:38:37
630
466
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes 50-54 58/68
01:38:05
01:38:39
631
847
Male Paul Hutchings 40-44 64/68
01:38:16
01:38:40
632
927
Male Kieren Iannidinardi City of Hull AC Open 69/71
01:38:07
01:38:44
633
991
Male Tim Heneghan Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 59/66
01:37:40
01:38:49
634
219
Male James Burnham 35-39 63/65
01:37:57
01:38:52
635
16
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 30/48
01:38:13
01:38:54
636
360
Male Christian Bull Open 70/71
01:37:56
01:38:59
637
785
Female Jean Henriksen 45-49 31/48
01:39:12
01:39:31
638
857
Female Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends 40-44 34/50
01:38:41
01:39:37
639
619
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 50-54 26/55
01:39:23
01:39:50
640
903
Male David Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 60/66
01:39:05
01:39:59
641
583
Female Tracey Griffiths
01:39:31
01:40:02
642
328
Female Julia Webb Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 9/13
01:39:20
01:40:02
643
929
Female Sophie Iannidinardi Open 41/48
01:39:27
01:40:04
644
885
Male Jonathan Bowers 55-59 61/66
01:39:17
01:40:08
645
341
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 50-54 27/55
01:39:25
01:40:30
646
451
Female Gina Lees Selby Striders 35-39 42/56
01:40:02
01:40:32
647
924
Male Mark Herron 50-54 59/68
01:39:39
01:40:36
648
195
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club 40-44 35/50
01:39:40
01:40:37
649
906
Male Ian Crawford 40-44 65/68
01:40:14
01:40:47
650
500
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers 55-59 26/40
01:39:50
01:40:48
651
449
Female Sarah Price 35-39 43/56
01:40:19
01:40:51
652
1021
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies 50-54 28/55
01:40:11
01:40:52
653
412
Female Katie Lamplough 40-44 36/50
01:40:21
01:40:53
654
484
Female Mandy Bevans Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 27/40
01:40:28
01:40:59
655
887
Female Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 32/48
01:40:08
01:41:01
656
598
Male Stephen Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 6/9
01:40:24
01:41:03
657
464
Female Catherine Holder Kingston upon Hull AC Open 42/48
01:40:32
01:41:04
658
608
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 50-54 60/68
01:40:36
01:41:06
659
20
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 64/65
01:40:44
01:41:11
660
418
Female Dianne Shaw Lonely Goat RC 35-39 44/56
01:40:48
01:41:11
661
149
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/40
01:40:19
01:41:16
662
94
Female Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 29/55
01:40:32
01:41:27
663
811
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 66/68
01:40:45
01:41:37
664
902
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 30/55
01:41:13
01:41:44
665
605
Female Marie Waterman 50-54 31/55
01:41:14
01:41:47
666
852
Female Katy Turnbull 35-39 45/56
01:41:17
01:41:58
667
573
Male Lee Swift 55-59 62/66
01:41:22
01:42:22
668
698
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 45-49 65/67
01:41:44
01:42:38
669
336
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes AC 35-39 46/56
01:42:03
01:42:39
670
503
Female Christine Godwin Cleethorpes AC 40-44 37/50
01:41:54
01:42:40
671
734
Female Martina Akrill Humber Triathletes 40-44 38/50
01:42:10
01:42:47
672
935
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 16/18
01:40:06
01:42:56
673
695
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 17/18
01:42:36
01:43:16
674
1007
Male Jef Hall Lincoln Wellington 55-59 63/66
01:42:44
01:43:18
675
115
Female Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club Open 43/48
01:43:01
01:43:23
676
319
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 7/9
01:43:16
01:43:25
677
775
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 70-74 8/9
01:42:56
01:43:30
678
678
Female Jo Machon 50-54 32/55
01:43:18
01:43:31
679
141
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 29/40
01:42:34
01:43:40
680
172
Female Anita Hultum 55-59 30/40
01:43:11
01:43:43
681
357
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC 75+ 5/7
01:43:31
01:43:58
682
737
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 60-64 22/26
01:43:28
01:43:58
683
776
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 61/68
01:43:35
01:44:03
684
982
Female Stella Evins Beverley Athletic Club Open 44/48
01:43:32
01:44:04
685
627
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac 50-54 33/55
01:43:03
01:44:06
686
21
Female Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 33/48
01:43:27
01:44:08
687
81
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 34/55
01:43:45
01:44:09
688
413
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 35/55
01:43:29
01:44:10
689
839
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 62/68
01:43:49
01:44:31
690
217
Female Ruth Mofatt 45-49 34/48
01:43:32
01:44:38
691
282
Female Gemma Sellers 40-44 39/50
01:43:33
01:44:38
692
489
Female Nikki Davies 50-54 36/55
01:43:33
01:44:38
693
840
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 10/13
01:43:55
01:44:50
694
581
Male Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 63/68
01:44:30
01:44:53
695
613
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 55-59 64/66
01:44:12
01:44:59
696
181
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 35/48
01:44:15
01:45:01
697
314
Female Arazu Abdulrheem 35-39 47/56
01:44:44
01:45:23
698
142
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/55
01:44:56
01:45:40
699
838
Female Rachael Mcwilliam 35-39 48/56
01:44:50
01:45:46
700
254
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 23/26
01:45:35
01:46:19
701
25
Female Milagros Ramos Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 40/50
01:46:01
01:46:27
702
801
Female Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 31/40
01:45:35
01:46:30
703
440
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 32/40
01:45:37
01:46:31
704
19
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 38/55
01:45:37
01:46:31
705
185
Female Allison Hayward Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 39/55
01:45:37
01:46:32
706
287
Female Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 11/13
01:46:32
01:47:14
707
599
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 40/55
01:46:37
01:47:24
708
730
Male Patrick Hallam Caistor Running Club 60-64 24/26
01:46:40
01:47:26
709
96
Female Sarah Osullivan Fitmums And Friends 50-54 41/55
01:47:20
01:47:41
710
905
Female Suzanne Haigh 55-59 33/40
01:47:19
01:47:44
711
332
Male Patrick Kelly 70-74 9/9
01:46:47
01:47:46
712
956
Male Ian Storey 50-54 64/68
01:47:50
01:48:54
713
629
Female Michelle Redman 35-39 49/56
01:48:06
01:49:13
714
836
Female Clare Stubbs 40-44 41/50
01:48:49
01:49:45
715
101
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 65/68
01:49:06
01:49:49
716
815
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 34/40
01:48:37
01:49:56
717
169
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 60-64 25/26
01:49:20
01:49:56
718
955
Female Maria Thornton 45-49 36/48
01:49:13
01:49:58
719
15
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 42/50
01:49:02
01:49:59
720
199
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/48
01:49:02
01:50:00
721
483
Female Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends 50-54 42/55
01:49:03
01:50:01
722
183
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 65-69 8/10
01:48:58
01:50:07
723
532
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC 75+ 6/7
01:49:48
01:50:20
724
327
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 35/40
01:49:45
01:50:21
725
923
Female Kat Berry Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 43/50
01:49:31
01:50:30
726
55
Female Paula Nicholls 55-59 36/40
01:49:41
01:50:47
727
597
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 40-44 44/50
01:49:51
01:50:48
728
579
Female April Page Open 45/48
01:50:47
01:51:17
729
450
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 45-49 38/48
01:50:40
01:51:22
730
870
Male Jason Mccoubrey Lonely Goat RC 45-49 66/67
01:50:29
01:51:31
731
1013
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 66/68
01:51:03
01:51:36
732
103
Male Lee Daniels 55-59 65/66
01:51:00
01:51:37
733
11
Female Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes 40-44 45/50
01:51:07
01:51:45
734
709
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 12/13
01:51:04
01:51:51
735
782
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 50-54 43/55
01:51:20
01:52:00
736
339
Female Flora Forster Cleethorpes Tri Club 70-74 3/4
01:51:13
01:52:02
737
395
Male Shaun Leggett Hornsea Harriers 50-54 67/68
01:50:17
01:52:17
738
79
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 44/55
01:51:56
01:52:26
739
362
Female Amy Louise Open 46/48
01:51:49
01:52:33
740
574
Male Alan Barrett 50-54 68/68
01:51:41
01:52:34
741
463
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/50
01:52:11
01:52:51
742
893
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 65-69 18/18
01:51:53
01:52:51
743
63
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 40-44 47/50
01:51:51
01:53:04
744
997
Male Kai Weymes Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 71/71
01:51:53
01:53:05
745
163
Female Nicola Ralph Hornsea Harriers 50-54 45/55
01:52:43
01:53:13
746
490
Female Amy Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 47/48
01:52:03
01:53:15
747
423
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 46/55
01:53:10
01:54:03
748
917
Female Alice Thorne 35-39 50/56
01:53:27
01:54:11
749
862
Female Kathi Jacklin 50-54 47/55
01:53:27
01:54:11
750
584
Female Tracy Chaplin Barton & District Ac 55-59 37/40
01:53:40
01:54:43
751
552
Female Victoria Claricoates City of Hull AC 35-39 51/56
01:54:19
01:55:20
752
257
Female Angel Mulligan 40-44 48/50
01:55:15
01:56:02
753
241
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 52/56
01:55:16
01:56:03
754
479
Male Dean Livermore 40-44 67/68
01:55:29
01:56:13
755
445
Female Sam Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers 45-49 39/48
01:55:17
01:56:17
756
428
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 70-74 4/4
01:55:18
01:56:18
757
575
Female Ella Georgiou Barton & District Ac Open 48/48
01:56:06
01:57:03
758
873
Male Andy Pierce 40-44 68/68
01:56:32
01:57:05
759
895
Female Tina Mawer 60-64 13/13
01:56:24
01:57:14
760
138
Male Daniel Hardy 35-39 65/65
01:57:07
01:57:50
761
1010
Female Sarah Steels 35-39 53/56
01:57:59
01:58:22
762
640
Female Claire Juggins 35-39 54/56
01:58:02
01:58:24
763
237
Female Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 48/55
01:57:51
01:58:47
764
513
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club 65-69 9/10
01:57:54
01:58:49
765
556
Female Anji Ward Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 40/48
01:58:04
01:58:50
766
690
Female Jan Ainley West Hull Ladies 50-54 49/55
01:58:04
01:58:52
767
637
Female Alexa Tong 35-39 55/56
01:58:33
01:58:56
768
961
Female Claire Atkin 45-49 41/48
01:58:14
01:58:59
769
364
Female Helen Nash 55-59 38/40
01:58:36
01:59:32
770
512
Female Di Raper Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 50/55
01:59:22
02:00:28
771
740
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 67/67
01:59:35
02:00:36
772
397
Female Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 42/48
01:59:59
02:01:05
773
487
Male Andrew Harrison Caistor Running Club 60-64 26/26
02:01:02
02:01:48
774
221
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends 50-54 51/55
02:01:39
02:02:08
775
520
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 39/40
02:01:33
02:02:18
776
804
Female Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club 45-49 43/48
02:01:34
02:02:19
777
218
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 75+ 7/7
02:03:39
02:03:56
778
780
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 45-49 44/48
02:03:58
02:05:01
779
753
Female Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers 55-59 40/40
02:03:59
02:05:01
780
978
Female Amanda Fordham 45-49 45/48
02:04:07
02:05:19
781
263
Female Irene Treston-Waller Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 46/48
02:04:09
02:05:20
782
787
Male John Tansey Hornsea Harriers
02:04:22
02:05:27
783
87
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 50-54 52/55
02:05:46
02:06:14
784
506
Female Vilborg Gunnlaugsdottir 65-69 10/10
02:05:46
02:06:14
785
594
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 50-54 53/55
02:08:35
02:09:04
786
206
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 55-59 66/66
02:11:18
02:12:19
787
922
Female Leanne Cleaver Selby Striders 40-44 49/50
02:13:52
02:14:21
788
953
Female Sara Otten-Elwood Selby Striders 45-49 47/48
02:13:51
02:14:21
789
415
Female Lizzie Harris Withernsea Harriers 35-39 56/56
02:13:10
02:15:03
790
497
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac 45-49 48/48
02:14:45
02:15:49
791
570
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 50-54 54/55
02:22:16
02:24:17
792
347
Female Lynne Leggett Hornsea Harriers 40-44 50/50
02:22:16
02:24:17
793
697
Female Kerry Cawkwell 50-54 55/55
02:22:18
02:24:18