← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
532
Male
Blain Rooney Border Harriers
SNR
1/180
01:12:03
01:12:05
2
193
Male
Jordan Strachan Rossendale Harriers AC
SNR
2/180
01:14:02
01:14:03
3
573
Male
Ian Aguilar Chorley AC
SNR
3/180
01:14:14
01:14:14
4
513
Male
James Wyatt Mossley Hill AC
SNR
4/180
01:14:34
01:14:42
5
434
Male
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers
SNR
5/180
01:15:45
01:15:47
6
243
Male
James Hewitt Billinge Running Club
SNR
6/180
01:16:57
01:16:57
7
404
Male
James Budge Team Shrimp
SNR
7/180
01:17:06
01:17:09
8
629
Male
Ryan Darricotf
SNR
8/180
01:17:08
01:17:09
9
514
Male
Lee Peake Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
1/66
01:17:55
01:17:55
10
624
Male
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners
V40
2/66
01:18:22
01:18:24
11
7
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
1/50
01:18:32
01:18:34
12
29
Male
Rick Shepley Border Harriers
V40
3/66
01:19:07
01:19:07
13
425
Male
Daniel Brookfield Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
SNR
9/180
01:20:29
01:20:31
14
251
Male
James Mcleod Accrington Road Runners
SNR
10/180
01:20:44
01:20:46
15
676
Female
Emily Japp
SNR
1/80
01:21:05
01:21:07
16
99
Male
Tom Grime Manchester Road Runners
SNR
11/180
01:21:27
01:21:29
17
623
Male
Ben Gorrill Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
12/180
01:21:40
01:21:42
18
647
Male
Simon Roberts Buckley RC
V50
1/47
01:21:43
01:21:47
19
265
Male
Chris Edwin
SNR
13/180
01:22:19
01:22:23
20
536
Male
Suleman Badat Burnden Road Runners
V45
2/50
01:22:36
01:22:38
21
20
Male
Benjamin Barnes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
14/180
01:23:05
01:23:08
22
3
Male
Russell Whittington Giffnock North AAC
V50
2/47
01:23:06
01:23:10
23
330
Male
Kieron O Donnell Shaw Hill
V40
4/66
01:24:08
01:24:16
24
563
Male
Scott Parry Billinge Running Club
SNR
15/180
01:24:52
01:24:55
25
498
Male
Paul Finnegan
SNR
16/180
01:25:00
01:25:02
26
8
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
SNR
17/180
01:25:08
01:25:10
27
130
Male
Francis Hourigan Widnes Running Club
V45
3/50
01:25:09
01:25:13
28
185
Male
Paul Edwards
SNR
18/180
01:25:13
01:25:17
29
497
Male
Bobby Merritt
SNR
19/180
01:25:03
01:25:18
30
281
Male
Mo Manir-Jolley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
3/47
01:25:30
01:25:34
31
467
Male
Jonathon Murphy
SNR
20/180
01:25:31
01:25:35
32
605
Male
Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
4/50
01:26:01
01:26:06
33
670
Male
Stuart Towns Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
5/50
01:26:26
01:26:31
34
435
Male
Mark Dean
SNR
21/180
01:25:01
01:26:33
35
659
Female
Lucy Rawlinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
2/80
01:27:24
01:27:28
36
577
Male
Robert Urbani Robin Park Runners
SNR
22/180
01:27:30
01:27:40
37
548
Male
Marek Wozniak
V40
5/66
01:27:58
01:28:05
38
79
Male
Phil Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
23/180
01:28:12
01:28:16
39
508
Male
Jake Leyland
SNR
24/180
01:28:01
01:28:24
40
531
Male
George Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
25/180
01:28:27
01:28:30
41
350
Male
Michael Hancock Chorley Athletic And Triathlon
V40
6/66
01:28:46
01:28:57
42
656
Male
Jack Smith
SNR
26/180
01:29:10
01:29:19
43
561
Male
Sam Bolton
V40
7/66
01:29:11
01:29:22
44
407
Male
Michael Bosworth Trentham RC
V40
8/66
01:29:36
01:29:39
45
512
Male
Stuart Hickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
9/66
01:29:38
01:29:41
46
406
Male
Adam Darbyshire
SNR
27/180
01:29:33
01:29:42
47
692
Male
Chris Palmer
V40
10/66
01:29:50
01:29:54
48
30
Male
Jonathan Farnan London City Runners
SNR
28/180
01:29:58
01:30:01
49
87
Male
Richard Scollon
SNR
29/180
01:30:08
01:30:12
50
609
Male
Chris Tye Ipswich Triathlon Club
V55
1/36
01:30:16
01:30:20
51
708
Male
Andrew Dunleavy
V65
1/7
01:30:19
01:30:21
52
402
Male
Neil Forkin Northern Masters AC
V50
4/47
01:30:15
01:30:24
53
484
Male
Steven Foley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
2/36
01:30:31
01:30:35
54
527
Male
Daniel Price
SNR
30/180
01:30:31
01:30:43
55
534
Male
Ben Riley
SNR
31/180
01:31:16
01:31:40
56
153
Male
Grant Mitchell
V45
6/50
01:31:32
01:31:43
57
655
Male
Declan Kay
SNR
32/180
01:31:21
01:31:44
58
175
Male
Singey Lhendup
SNR
33/180
01:31:13
01:31:47
59
515
Male
Conal Bevan
SNR
34/180
01:31:42
01:31:49
60
291
Male
Adam Mckenna Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
35/180
01:31:48
01:31:52
61
539
Male
Tapiwa Stansbie Pimp Fc
SNR
36/180
01:31:38
01:31:53
62
685
Male
Gareth Halliwell
V40
11/66
01:31:59
01:32:04
63
420
Male
Sam Street Verco Smerco
SNR
37/180
01:32:03
01:32:07
64
634
Female
Emily Mills UTS Run Club
SNR
3/80
01:32:34
01:32:34
65
649
Male
Andrew Presho
SNR
38/180
01:32:19
01:32:37
66
555
Male
Oli France
SNR
39/180
01:32:45
01:32:54
67
457
Male
Dan Green Manchester Triathlon Club
SNR
40/180
01:32:20
01:32:57
68
125
Male
Arron Odonnell
SNR
41/180
01:33:10
01:33:15
69
391
Male
Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
42/180
01:33:53
01:33:57
70
494
Male
Damian Fleming Robin Park Runners
V45
7/50
01:33:52
01:34:00
71
585
Male
Mark Tamlin #Independiente
V50
5/47
01:34:06
01:34:21
72
528
Male
Jordan Brophy Bolton United Harriers & AC
SNR
43/180
01:34:22
01:34:26
73
638
Male
Stuart Ainge Wigan Phoenix AAC
V45
8/50
01:34:30
01:34:34
74
179
Male
Mark Foster
V45
9/50
01:33:51
01:34:41
75
82
Male
Andy Leather Robin Park Runners
V40
12/66
01:34:52
01:35:00
76
396
Male
Stephen Norbury
V45
10/50
01:34:36
01:35:06
77
683
Male
Wayne Phenna
V40
13/66
01:34:57
01:35:13
78
564
Male
Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club
V40
14/66
01:35:27
01:35:36
79
267
Male
Andrew Dawber Billinge Running Club
SNR
44/180
01:35:17
01:35:40
80
671
Male
David Pritchard Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club
V55
3/36
01:35:36
01:35:44
81
283
Male
Sean Fletcher Riley's Runners
SNR
45/180
01:35:46
01:35:50
82
319
Male
Matthew Unsworth
SNR
46/180
01:35:22
01:35:56
83
648
Male
Mark Moreno Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
15/66
01:35:55
01:36:02
84
700
Male
Sanjay Biusnauthsing
V40
16/66
01:35:56
01:36:02
85
273
Male
Daniel Parkinson
SNR
47/180
01:35:57
01:36:02
86
385
Male
John Smith
V45
11/50
01:36:28
01:36:37
87
554
Male
Jason Clark Teamacf
V50
6/47
01:35:45
01:36:37
88
129
Male
Simon Druce
V55
4/36
01:36:42
01:36:46
89
701
Male
John Parker
SNR
48/180
01:36:13
01:36:50
90
690
Male
Stuart Lyon
V40
17/66
01:36:57
01:37:12
91
452
Male
Daniel Gilmore
SNR
49/180
01:37:06
01:37:14
92
477
Male
Adam Lamb A1 Performance Studio
SNR
50/180
01:37:00
01:37:16
93
632
Female
Felicity Newton UTS Run Club
SNR
4/80
01:37:17
01:37:21
94
260
Male
Andy Fryer
V55
5/36
01:37:19
01:37:24
95
460
Male
Daniel Thompson
SNR
51/180
01:36:56
01:37:26
96
368
Male
Greg Webster Holcombe Harriers
V50
7/47
01:37:18
01:37:27
97
450
Male
Chris Mugan
SNR
52/180
01:37:21
01:37:31
98
603
Male
Chris Shannon St Helens Striders
SNR
53/180
01:37:23
01:37:37
99
386
Male
Julian Tomlinson
SNR
54/180
01:37:39
01:38:09
100
89
Male
John Harrison
SNR
55/180
01:38:03
01:38:10
101
326
Male
Matthew Yates Warrington Running Club
SNR
56/180
01:37:43
01:38:15
102
167
Male
Christopher Mannion Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
18/66
01:38:03
01:38:18
103
672
Male
Anthony Atherton
V40
19/66
01:38:12
01:38:20
104
486
Male
Robert Hayes Fylde Coast Runners
V40
20/66
01:37:57
01:38:37
105
684
Male
Ian Campbell Riley's Runners
V50
8/47
01:38:21
01:38:40
106
501
Male
Jack Higson
SNR
57/180
01:38:34
01:38:43
107
462
Female
Beth Keeley
SNR
5/80
01:38:29
01:38:44
108
305
Female
Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
1/25
01:38:45
01:38:54
109
412
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runners In UK
V40
21/66
01:38:53
01:38:58
110
392
Male
Mike Skinner
SNR
58/180
01:38:48
01:38:58
111
378
Male
Paul Oberg
V50
9/47
01:38:32
01:38:58
112
225
Male
Simon Nixon
V55
6/36
01:39:00
01:39:04
113
439
Male
Shane Harrison Trawden AC
V45
12/50
01:38:23
01:39:05
114
661
Male
Dominic Kelly Marsden Racers
SNR
59/180
01:38:55
01:39:07
115
465
Male
Nathan Tanner
SNR
60/180
01:39:01
01:39:15
116
625
Male
Luke Cunliffe
SNR
61/180
01:38:46
01:39:17
117
356
Male
James Lee
SNR
62/180
01:38:41
01:39:19
118
667
Female
Leah Eddleston
SNR
6/80
01:39:23
01:39:27
119
59
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V45
13/50
01:39:30
01:39:41
120
172
Male
David Tranter Invictus Triathlon Club
SNR
63/180
01:39:35
01:39:48
121
583
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
1/30
01:39:46
01:39:50
122
526
Male
Ammar Hadi
SNR
64/180
01:39:46
01:39:55
123
257
Male
Gareth Harrison
SNR
65/180
01:39:36
01:40:02
124
4
Male
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC
V70+
1/5
01:39:53
01:40:02
125
571
Male
Dino Vernazza Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
66/180
01:39:12
01:40:02
126
252
Male
Phil Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
10/47
01:39:57
01:40:03
127
307
Male
Matthew Jeffrey Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
67/180
01:40:01
01:40:07
128
374
Male
Mark Worthington Widnes Running Club
V55
7/36
01:40:03
01:40:09
129
28
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V70+
2/5
01:40:10
01:40:17
130
695
Male
Philip Thornthwaite Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club
V50
11/47
01:40:05
01:40:20
131
662
Female
Anna Deery Marsden Racers
SNR
7/80
01:40:08
01:40:21
132
445
Female
Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
SNR
8/80
01:40:04
01:40:24
133
316
Male
Tim Halliday
SNR
68/180
01:40:12
01:40:28
134
681
Male
Daniel Brennan
SNR
69/180
01:40:20
01:40:28
135
54
Male
Wes Heyes Robin Park Runners
V40
22/66
01:40:37
01:40:49
136
620
Male
Gregg Beardwell
V40
23/66
01:40:47
01:40:57
137
646
Male
Tristan Duncan
V45
14/50
01:41:01
01:41:08
138
58
Male
Ashley King
SNR
70/180
01:40:55
01:41:35
139
122
Male
Anthony Stockton
Unknown
1/2
01:41:24
01:41:39
140
325
Male
Stephen Burrows Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
24/66
01:41:44
01:41:51
141
611
Male
Simon Tubbs Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
15/50
01:41:44
01:41:51
142
31
Female
Simran Shergill
SNR
9/80
01:41:47
01:41:55
143
213
Male
Rhys Lloyd-Jones Panthers Rc
SNR
71/180
01:41:23
01:42:00
144
394
Female
Anna Leyland
SNR
10/80
01:41:52
01:42:04
145
90
Male
Thomas Redhead
SNR
72/180
01:41:59
01:42:06
146
675
Male
Joe Birt
SNR
73/180
01:42:13
01:42:30
147
123
Male
James Buckley
V40
25/66
01:42:11
01:42:34
148
181
Male
Darren Barton
V50
12/47
01:42:12
01:42:49
149
607
Male
Andrew Lawrenson
SNR
74/180
01:42:21
01:43:02
150
218
Male
Graeme Thomason
SNR
75/180
01:42:57
01:43:08
151
152
Male
Nigel Owens
V60
1/15
01:42:30
01:43:12
152
466
Male
Joe Harrison
V50
13/47
01:43:04
01:43:12
153
343
Male
Andrew Torpey
V40
26/66
01:43:02
01:43:14
154
165
Female
Johanna Mcmanus Lostock Ac
V40
2/25
01:43:07
01:43:17
155
269
Male
David Walker
SNR
76/180
01:43:09
01:43:17
156
542
Male
John Donnellan
V40
27/66
01:43:13
01:43:22
157
424
Male
Mike Weston Tricentennialuk
SNR
77/180
01:43:14
01:43:25
158
201
Male
Jack Mcgoldrick
SNR
78/180
01:43:30
01:43:53
159
587
Male
Matthew Wright
SNR
79/180
01:43:56
01:44:12
160
613
Male
Nick Brookes
V55
8/36
01:43:57
01:44:17
161
401
Male
Chris Thompson
SNR
80/180
01:43:49
01:44:23
162
238
Male
Shaun Moran Gin Pit Flyers
V60
2/15
01:44:26
01:44:37
163
71
Male
Ian Boardman Lonely Goat RC
V50
14/47
01:44:08
01:44:45
164
176
Male
Douglas Allison
V45
16/50
01:45:23
01:45:36
165
602
Male
Paul Towey
V55
9/36
01:45:29
01:45:38
166
665
Male
Derek Whitters
V45
17/50
01:45:03
01:45:42
167
617
Male
John Parry
V40
28/66
01:44:42
01:45:44
168
487
Male
James Moore
SNR
81/180
01:45:13
01:45:47
169
627
Male
James Parkinson
SNR
82/180
01:45:24
01:45:47
170
506
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V55
10/36
01:45:49
01:46:06
171
711
Male
Steve Mitchell
SNR
83/180
01:45:26
01:46:23
172
635
Male
Christopher Reid St Helens Sutton AC
V60
3/15
01:46:14
01:46:31
173
174
Male
Deoman Gurung
SNR
84/180
01:46:23
01:46:34
174
525
Male
Paul Endley Newbury AC
V50
15/47
01:45:54
01:46:37
175
588
Male
Zack Fisher
SNR
85/180
01:45:55
01:46:39
176
93
Male
Alex Holding
SNR
86/180
01:45:54
01:46:39
177
43
Male
James Rowland Billinge Running Club
V40
29/66
01:45:52
01:46:41
178
255
Male
Scott Matthews
SNR
87/180
01:46:19
01:46:47
179
581
Male
Mick Houlihan
SNR
88/180
01:46:04
01:46:55
180
448
Male
Rob Southwood
V45
18/50
01:46:52
01:47:02
181
280
Female
Lynn Manir-Jolley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
1/26
01:46:45
01:47:06
182
159
Male
Stephen Quinn
V45
19/50
01:47:09
01:47:17
183
426
Male
Antony Berry *hw Moon
V55
11/36
01:47:06
01:47:32
184
377
Male
Salvo Cutrona
V45
20/50
01:47:12
01:47:41
185
591
Female
Mia Dermott
SNR
11/80
01:47:06
01:47:56
186
546
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V50
16/47
01:47:33
01:47:56
187
109
Male
Rob Gough
V40
30/66
01:47:34
01:48:03
188
698
Male
Pera Mateusz
SNR
89/180
01:47:59
01:48:10
189
538
Male
Ian Mcpherson Panthers Rc
V45
21/50
01:47:52
01:48:11
190
398
Male
Antoine Rouzou
SNR
90/180
01:47:57
01:48:11
191
696
Male
David King Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club
V50
17/47
01:48:00
01:48:15
192
241
Male
Andy Connolly Robin Park Runners
V45
22/50
01:47:57
01:48:17
193
547
Male
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
V40
31/66
01:47:57
01:48:20
194
449
Male
Andrew Ashcroft
SNR
91/180
01:48:11
01:48:21
195
388
Male
Philip Ellis
SNR
92/180
01:48:17
01:48:39
196
505
Female
Beth Higson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
12/80
01:48:34
01:48:40
197
359
Female
Ellie Bebb
SNR
13/80
01:47:54
01:48:46
198
691
Male
Oliver Isherwood
SNR
93/180
01:47:51
01:48:50
199
86
Female
Hilary Herman Prestwich AC
V60
1/5
01:48:54
01:49:05
200
706
Female
Estelle Johnson
V50
2/26
01:48:12
01:49:05
201
301
Male
John Skyner Widnes Running Club
V55
12/36
01:49:06
01:49:10
202
212
Male
Tom Darkey
V50
18/47
01:48:53
01:49:15
203
446
Male
Lewis Reed
SNR
94/180
01:48:47
01:49:17
204
463
Male
Tom Penny
SNR
95/180
01:48:46
01:49:18
205
461
Male
Gareth Keeler
V40
32/66
01:48:59
01:49:18
206
530
Male
Neil Warren
SNR
96/180
01:48:40
01:49:20
207
294
Male
Mark Andrew
V40
33/66
01:48:37
01:49:23
208
245
Female
Sara Eden Vale Royal AC
SNR
14/80
01:49:11
01:49:24
209
686
Male
Graham Mcneill
V50
19/47
01:49:15
01:49:28
210
66
Male
Colin Smith
V50
20/47
01:49:18
01:49:38
211
489
Male
Owen Johnson
SNR
97/180
01:48:31
01:49:40
212
119
Female
Caitlin Craig
SNR
15/80
01:48:34
01:49:41
213
253
Male
David Moss
V65
2/7
01:48:56
01:49:43
214
137
Female
Lynsey Hall Lancaster Runners
V45
2/30
01:48:55
01:49:50
215
264
Male
Rob Hardman
SNR
98/180
01:49:39
01:50:01
216
507
Male
John Wiggans Red Rose Road Runners
V50
21/47
01:49:53
01:50:03
217
375
Male
Andrew Crawford Burnden Road Runners
V40
34/66
01:49:51
01:50:10
218
49
Male
Mark Holden Billinge Running Club
V40
35/66
01:50:15
01:50:24
219
254
Female
Rachael Irving
SNR
16/80
01:50:14
01:50:32
220
16
Female
Leanne Taylor Lycra Lovers
V50
3/26
01:50:20
01:50:40
221
403
Male
Nathan Marlor Team Shrimp
SNR
99/180
01:50:37
01:50:43
222
369
Male
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders
SNR
100/180
01:50:06
01:51:02
223
156
Male
Sean Wilkins
SNR
101/180
01:50:56
01:51:10
224
271
Female
Benedicte Frew
V40
3/25
01:51:01
01:51:12
225
268
Male
Mike Part
SNR
102/180
01:50:38
01:51:13
226
618
Male
Martyn Clarke Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club
V45
23/50
01:50:16
01:51:16
227
678
Male
Peter Jackson
SNR
103/180
01:51:09
01:51:16
228
565
Female
Emma Judson
V45
3/30
01:50:47
01:51:21
229
529
Male
Ryan Deering
SNR
104/180
01:51:04
01:51:54
230
597
Female
Anne Rosbottom Wirral AC
V50
4/26
01:51:42
01:51:55
231
286
Male
David Griffiths
V40
36/66
01:51:26
01:51:56
232
441
Male
Tahir Ali Fylde Coast Runners
V45
24/50
01:51:34
01:52:00
233
637
Female
Jessica Flanagan
SNR
17/80
01:51:33
01:52:12
234
331
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
V40
4/25
01:52:04
01:52:12
235
317
Male
James Westwell
SNR
105/180
01:51:42
01:52:15
236
628
Male
George Williams
V70+
3/5
01:51:55
01:52:23
237
413
Male
Paul Fisher Billinge Running Club
V40
37/66
01:52:12
01:52:31
238
145
Male
Ian Boffey
SNR
106/180
01:51:55
01:52:32
239
157
Male
Christopher Ball
V55
13/36
01:52:04
01:52:34
240
395
Male
Daniel Haydock
SNR
107/180
01:52:30
01:52:40
241
453
Male
Stephen Donovan Billinge Running Club
V55
14/36
01:52:26
01:52:45
242
113
Female
Abbie Atherton
SNR
18/80
01:52:06
01:52:51
243
223
Male
Graham Potts
V50
22/47
01:52:26
01:52:52
244
100
Female
Briony Fagan Manchester Road Runners
SNR
19/80
01:52:40
01:53:00
245
57
Female
Kelly Cooper
SNR
20/80
01:52:53
01:53:05
246
380
Male
Neil Taylor
V40
38/66
01:52:43
01:53:10
247
324
Male
Raja Khan *hcb Solicitors 6
SNR
108/180
01:52:54
01:53:18
248
612
Male
Andrew Irving
SNR
109/180
01:53:08
01:53:19
249
144
Male
Glen Eccles
V40
39/66
01:53:10
01:53:21
250
5
Female
Sarah Mercer Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
21/80
01:53:05
01:53:22
251
278
Female
Lottie Hall
SNR
22/80
01:52:31
01:53:23
252
443
Male
Steve Oultram
V55
15/36
01:53:09
01:53:32
253
442
Male
Neil Hulme
V55
16/36
01:53:11
01:53:32
254
118
Female
Lindsey Eckersley
V55
1/12
01:53:11
01:53:32
255
567
Male
Michael Fisher
SNR
110/180
01:53:01
01:53:36
256
244
Male
Paul Crankshaw Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club
V50
23/47
01:53:34
01:53:54
257
233
Male
Mark Jarvis Warrington Plodders
V45
25/50
01:53:30
01:53:56
258
616
Male
Robert Wilkinson
V50
24/47
01:53:10
01:53:58
259
334
Male
Steven Pownall
V40
40/66
01:53:39
01:54:02
260
517
Female
Emma Topping Macclesfield Harriers and AC
SNR
23/80
01:54:03
01:54:23
261
48
Male
Brian Bartlett
V50
25/47
01:53:53
01:54:27
262
367
Male
Neil Eccleston
V40
41/66
01:53:06
01:54:28
263
383
Male
Mark Leyland
V45
26/50
01:54:04
01:54:30
264
417
Male
Jamie Gooden
SNR
111/180
01:53:34
01:54:36
265
504
Female
Gayle Hanson-Jones
V50
5/26
01:54:10
01:54:36
266
318
Male
Lewis Morgan
SNR
112/180
01:54:19
01:54:40
267
387
Male
Joseph Cartwright Robin Park Runners
V55
17/36
01:54:29
01:54:43
268
133
Male
Michael Weldon
SNR
113/180
01:54:17
01:54:46
269
332
Male
Roy Caine
SNR
114/180
01:54:01
01:54:47
270
594
Male
Avone Keene
V40
42/66
01:54:22
01:54:58
271
250
Female
Lauren Somers
SNR
24/80
01:54:29
01:55:07
272
384
Male
Craig Baxter
SNR
115/180
01:54:38
01:55:08
273
376
Male
Peter Somers
V55
18/36
01:54:29
01:55:08
274
236
Male
Jonjo Gallagher Jsbefit
V40
43/66
01:54:40
01:55:19
275
574
Male
Terry Hardy
SNR
116/180
01:55:17
01:55:34
276
85
Male
Dylan Mascord
SNR
117/180
01:55:16
01:55:35
277
502
Male
Nick Kerwick
SNR
118/180
01:55:45
01:55:45
278
495
Female
Rachel Murphy
SNR
25/80
01:55:34
01:55:51
279
230
Male
Luke Jenkins
SNR
119/180
01:55:27
01:55:53
280
192
Male
David Green
V40
44/66
01:55:23
01:55:55
281
421
Male
Malcolm Bell
V50
26/47
01:55:00
01:56:01
282
56
Male
Pete Bolshaw
V40
45/66
01:55:37
01:56:02
283
509
Female
Emma Billington
SNR
26/80
01:55:26
01:56:03
284
570
Male
David Croft
SNR
120/180
01:55:48
01:56:03
285
615
Female
Jenn Mcdonough Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
27/80
01:55:40
01:56:20
286
6
Female
Anneke Crosby Red Rose Road Runners
V55
2/12
01:55:42
01:56:20
287
642
Female
Judi Ingham Red Rose Road Runners
V50
6/26
01:55:49
01:56:27
288
631
Female
Ella Heap Wirral AC
SNR
28/80
01:56:16
01:56:29
289
126
Male
Wez Mather
SNR
121/180
01:56:19
01:56:31
290
263
Male
Andrew Ledwith St Helens Tri
V40
46/66
01:56:28
01:56:33
291
524
Female
Brogan Kay
SNR
29/80
01:56:11
01:56:37
292
147
Male
Mike Shannon Robin Park Runners
V45
27/50
01:56:39
01:56:51
293
235
Female
Madeleine Ell
SNR
30/80
01:56:34
01:56:52
294
492
Female
Pam Dooley
SNR
31/80
01:56:05
01:56:56
295
214
Male
David Baldacchino
V55
19/36
01:56:34
01:57:10
296
586
Male
Andrew Hudson
SNR
122/180
01:56:58
01:57:10
297
139
Female
Jeanette Lewis Horwich Harriers
V45
4/30
01:56:58
01:57:12
298
490
Male
Mark Flanagan
V40
47/66
01:56:06
01:57:15
299
321
Male
Matt Green
SNR
123/180
01:57:01
01:57:16
300
566
Female
Eileen Rigby
V50
7/26
01:56:42
01:57:16
301
535
Male
Antony Valentine Leigh Harriers
V45
28/50
01:57:02
01:57:22
302
589
Female
Alison Nuttall
V45
5/30
01:56:51
01:57:23
303
423
Male
Ben Murphy
SNR
124/180
01:57:06
01:57:25
304
221
Female
Dayna Brown
SNR
32/80
01:57:10
01:57:25
305
344
Male
Lewis Wigglesworth
SNR
125/180
01:56:29
01:57:29
306
440
Female
Laura Doodson
SNR
33/80
01:56:51
01:57:29
307
348
Male
Ian Rooney Alive
V40
48/66
01:56:25
01:57:32
308
131
Male
Mick Weldon
V55
20/36
01:57:02
01:57:34
309
336
Female
Hannah Sweeney
SNR
34/80
01:57:35
01:57:35
310
335
Male
Stuart Drury
SNR
126/180
01:56:44
01:57:35
311
687
Male
Alex Masidlover Manchester Harriers & AC
V45
29/50
01:57:14
01:57:39
312
168
Female
Judyta Pickford
SNR
35/80
01:57:15
01:57:39
313
472
Female
Hannah Hill
SNR
36/80
01:57:25
01:58:00
314
363
Male
Paul Miller
SNR
127/180
01:57:15
01:58:05
315
345
Male
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
4/15
01:57:39
01:58:08
316
669
Male
Kurtis Marsh
SNR
128/180
01:57:35
01:58:15
317
215
Male
Andrew Baldacchino
SNR
129/180
01:57:43
01:58:21
318
422
Male
Tom Lowe
SNR
130/180
01:58:08
01:58:22
319
543
Male
James White
SNR
131/180
01:57:19
01:58:23
320
447
Male
David Peers
V45
30/50
01:58:16
01:59:01
321
40
Male
Mark Eccleston Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
49/66
01:58:44
01:59:04
322
558
Male
Lawrence Pinnell Horwich RMI Harriers
V55
21/36
01:58:32
01:59:04
323
246
Male
Simon Smith
SNR
132/180
01:58:36
01:59:11
324
365
Male
Anand Mishra
V40
50/66
01:58:56
01:59:13
325
500
Male
Gareth Richards
SNR
133/180
01:58:37
01:59:14
326
576
Male
Andrew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
27/47
01:58:31
01:59:14
327
436
Female
Gemma Orourke
SNR
37/80
01:58:08
01:59:15
328
158
Male
Keith Tierney
SNR
134/180
01:58:48
01:59:16
329
188
Male
Glenn Priestley
V40
51/66
01:58:54
01:59:16
330
72
Female
Emma Wilson
SNR
38/80
01:58:33
01:59:22
331
693
Male
Ian Jackson Northwich Running CLub
V45
31/50
01:58:51
01:59:23
332
140
Male
Paul Lewis Horwich Harriers
V45
32/50
01:59:08
01:59:25
333
481
Female
Kirsty Lynch
SNR
39/80
01:59:03
01:59:25
334
483
Female
Tanya Foley Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V55
3/12
01:59:18
01:59:27
335
247
Female
Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK
V50
8/26
01:58:50
01:59:42
336
340
Male
Ian Schofield Fatties R.C
V45
33/50
01:59:27
01:59:42
337
370
Male
Martin Malone
V40
52/66
01:59:30
01:59:50
338
210
Male
Sam Robinson
SNR
135/180
01:59:21
02:00:01
339
499
Male
Andrew Morris
SNR
136/180
02:00:04
02:00:21
340
516
Male
John Power
SNR
137/180
01:59:56
02:00:39
341
364
Female
Emily Valentine Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
40/80
02:00:46
02:00:55
342
598
Male
Kris Radlinski
V45
34/50
02:00:36
02:01:11
343
220
Female
Nicola Holmes
SNR
41/80
02:00:58
02:01:13
344
261
Male
Daniel Bagnall
SNR
138/180
02:00:37
02:01:16
345
183
Female
Catherine Wilcock
V40
5/25
02:00:41
02:01:17
346
471
Male
Adrian Bullock
V50
28/47
02:00:43
02:01:19
347
437
Male
David Murray
V50
29/47
02:01:02
02:01:23
348
510
Male
Oliver Brind
SNR
139/180
02:00:29
02:01:25
349
400
Male
James Orrell
SNR
140/180
02:00:46
02:01:32
350
191
Male
Liam Baldwin
SNR
141/180
02:01:23
02:01:54
351
575
Female
Kay Fisher
V55
4/12
02:01:26
02:02:08
352
14
Male
Damien Webster
SNR
142/180
02:01:28
02:02:21
353
644
Male
Sam Blakeman
V40
53/66
02:02:07
02:02:27
354
604
Male
Martin Travis Robin Park Runners
V50
30/47
02:01:48
02:02:29
355
479
Female
Kate Nolan
SNR
42/80
02:01:55
02:02:31
356
537
Female
Suzanne Green Red Rose Road Runners
V50
9/26
02:02:14
02:02:41
357
397
Male
Derek Thomas
V60
5/15
02:02:22
02:02:44
358
92
Female
Rachael Duggan
SNR
43/80
02:02:21
02:03:12
359
9
Female
Alina Sipolniece
SNR
44/80
02:02:50
02:03:13
360
46
Male
Chris Winstanley
V45
35/50
02:02:50
02:03:20
361
666
Male
Kieron Allibone
V40
54/66
02:02:47
02:03:23
362
205
Male
Craig Gambles
SNR
143/180
02:02:49
02:03:46
363
455
Male
Mark Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
36/50
02:03:19
02:03:49
364
217
Male
Chris Waywell
SNR
144/180
02:03:24
02:03:49
365
451
Female
Louise Casey St Helens Sutton AC
V40
6/25
02:03:53
02:04:00
366
488
Female
Bobbie Lomax
V45
6/30
02:03:54
02:04:00
367
204
Male
Phil Duckworth
V45
37/50
02:03:37
02:04:12
368
173
Female
Ailbhe Mcmullin
V40
7/25
02:03:45
02:04:14
369
599
Male
Connor Whitehead *develop Uk
SNR
145/180
02:03:11
02:04:14
370
622
Female
Louise Busby
V45
7/30
02:04:00
02:04:22
371
342
Male
Phil Keeley
V55
22/36
02:04:06
02:04:25
372
289
Male
Chris Starr
SNR
146/180
02:03:54
02:04:29
373
259
Female
Ruth Mckenna
V50
10/26
02:04:17
02:04:40
374
621
Male
Robert Busby
V50
31/47
02:04:19
02:04:49
375
361
Male
Martin Twentyman
V50
32/47
02:03:57
02:04:51
376
592
Female
Megan Brookfield
SNR
45/80
02:04:02
02:04:53
377
688
Male
Gareth Ross
V40
55/66
02:04:36
02:04:58
378
549
Female
Angela Walden-Carter
SNR
46/80
02:03:53
02:05:03
379
595
Female
Rachel Stevens Lostock RC
V40
8/25
02:04:32
02:05:10
380
544
Female
Sheila Aspinall
V60
2/5
02:04:43
02:05:16
381
248
Female
Sarah Cook Vegan Runners UK
V45
8/30
02:04:29
02:05:21
382
590
Male
Mark Nuttall
V55
23/36
02:04:53
02:05:26
383
277
Male
Lewis Sutton Rileyæs Runners
SNR
147/180
02:04:50
02:05:29
384
650
Male
Philip Peloe
V45
38/50
02:05:06
02:05:32
385
582
Male
Caleb Wrigglesworth
SNR
148/180
02:05:16
02:05:41
386
562
Female
Aimee Bradshaw
SNR
47/80
02:05:11
02:05:47
387
80
Male
Neil Haydock Haydock Massive
V45
39/50
02:05:25
02:05:48
388
454
Male
Tony Ball
V40
56/66
02:05:09
02:05:58
389
117
Male
Carl Riley
SNR
149/180
02:05:49
02:06:09
390
482
Female
Donna Almond
V45
9/30
02:05:39
02:06:11
391
372
Female
Anneli Jaeski
V40
9/25
02:05:47
02:06:30
392
614
Female
Samantha Trow
SNR
48/80
02:06:07
02:06:37
393
110
Male
Michael Worrall
V60
6/15
02:06:22
02:06:49
394
511
Female
Joanne Webster
SNR
49/80
02:06:12
02:07:00
395
410
Male
Steve Earnshaw Penny Lane Striders
V55
24/36
02:06:07
02:07:03
396
438
Female
Sandra Taylor
V40
10/25
02:06:42
02:07:12
397
682
Male
David Bale
V40
57/66
02:06:45
02:07:27
398
476
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
11/26
02:07:04
02:07:41
399
493
Female
Bridget Neacy
V60
3/5
02:07:30
02:07:47
400
694
Female
Angela Jones-Gerring
V45
10/30
02:07:13
02:07:49
401
610
Male
Brian Dearden
V65
3/7
02:07:21
02:07:50
402
219
Male
Callum Duffield
SNR
150/180
02:06:52
02:07:51
403
270
Male
Chun-Kit Yeung
SNR
151/180
02:07:08
02:07:55
404
282
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
V60
4/5
02:07:38
02:07:58
405
170
Female
Nicola Elias North Bolton Runners
V45
11/30
02:07:31
02:08:00
406
444
Male
Paul Croston Eccleshill Road Runners
V55
25/36
02:07:44
02:08:03
407
545
Male
Peter Maguire
V60
7/15
02:07:21
02:08:05
408
679
Female
Nicola Williams Penny Lane Striders
V45
12/30
02:07:24
02:08:08
409
496
Male
Chris Merritt
SNR
152/180
02:07:39
02:08:13
410
258
Male
Geoff Mckenna
V60
8/15
02:08:02
02:08:28
411
660
Female
Andrea Hurst
SNR
50/80
02:08:08
02:08:47
412
226
Male
Adam Dickinson
SNR
153/180
02:07:41
02:08:47
413
390
Male
Danny Burgess
SNR
154/180
02:07:42
02:08:48
414
393
Male
Lee Waring
SNR
155/180
02:08:09
02:08:51
415
328
Female
Lucy Mckenna Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
51/80
02:08:39
02:08:56
416
38
Male
Francesco Spinella Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
26/36
02:07:58
02:08:56
417
414
Male
Michael Briers
V70+
4/5
02:08:38
02:09:11
418
619
Male
Nick Goaley
SNR
156/180
02:08:27
02:09:11
419
709
Male
Jamie Lister
SNR
157/180
02:08:40
02:09:14
420
199
Female
Emma Mcdonald
SNR
52/80
02:08:18
02:09:14
421
710
Female
Sarah Bulfield
SNR
53/80
02:08:55
02:09:29
422
653
Female
Ruth Peet Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
12/26
02:09:13
02:09:43
423
533
Male
Gary Peet Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
27/36
02:09:15
02:09:43
424
697
Male
Gareth Thomas
V40
58/66
02:08:40
02:09:51
425
222
Female
Pauline Jones
V60
5/5
02:09:11
02:09:57
426
652
Female
Katie Snape
V40
11/25
02:09:10
02:10:00
427
519
Female
Jessica Owens
V40
12/25
02:09:42
02:10:04
428
279
Female
Gill Leigh Julie's Joggers
V55
5/12
02:09:27
02:10:19
429
37
Male
David Dervan
V50
33/47
02:09:52
02:10:21
430
432
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden AC
V60
9/15
02:09:44
02:10:26
431
553
Male
Nicky Bloor
SNR
158/180
02:09:48
02:10:32
432
633
Male
David Steel Mileshy Club
V45
40/50
02:10:07
02:10:40
433
315
Male
Mike Hughes Lonely Goat RC
SNR
159/180
02:10:04
02:10:50
434
541
Male
Steven Morris
SNR
160/180
02:10:17
02:11:00
435
600
Male
Daniel Broadhurst
Unknown
2/2
02:10:09
02:11:01
436
323
Male
John Leather St Helens Striders
V40
59/66
02:10:09
02:11:01
437
664
Male
Peter Baker
SNR
161/180
02:11:10
02:11:36
438
707
Female
Ester Hattingh
SNR
54/80
02:11:12
02:11:37
439
274
Male
Chris Colwell
V45
41/50
02:11:19
02:11:48
440
357
Female
Chloe Penny
SNR
55/80
02:11:27
02:12:16
441
353
Male
Tony Halsall
V60
10/15
02:11:33
02:12:18
442
351
Female
Katya Halsall
V50
13/26
02:11:33
02:12:18
443
485
Male
Joseph Mcentee
V55
28/36
02:11:31
02:12:29
444
206
Female
Clair Smith
V40
13/25
02:11:38
02:12:34
445
78
Female
Amanda Roberts
V50
14/26
02:12:11
02:12:41
446
84
Female
Stephanie Hope Burnden Road Runners
V45
13/30
02:12:10
02:12:41
447
161
Male
Anthony Longshaw
SNR
162/180
02:12:24
02:12:50
448
33
Male
Dave Higham Lycra Lovers
V60
11/15
02:12:29
02:13:09
449
347
Female
Christine Manton Howe Bridge Monday Runners
V45
14/30
02:12:27
02:13:16
450
186
Female
Katie Jones
SNR
56/80
02:12:53
02:13:23
451
645
Female
Jill Rhodes
SNR
57/80
02:12:45
02:13:32
452
702
Male
David Ascroft
SNR
163/180
02:13:16
02:13:38
453
285
Male
Lewis Wignall
SNR
164/180
02:13:18
02:13:40
454
297
Male
Ian Turner
V60
12/15
02:12:44
02:13:42
455
298
Female
Anita Ball
V45
15/30
02:12:44
02:13:42
456
314
Female
Leigh Thornthwaite Julieæs Joggers
V45
16/30
02:12:51
02:13:43
457
550
Female
Vicky Knox
V45
17/30
02:12:51
02:13:43
458
320
Male
Michael Parr
V50
34/47
02:13:15
02:13:44
459
115
Female
Helen Fairhurst Robin Park Runners
V55
6/12
02:13:10
02:14:00
460
224
Female
Nikki Grounds Robin Park Runners
V45
18/30
02:13:23
02:14:04
461
601
Female
Sharon Jukes
V45
19/30
02:13:55
02:14:26
462
266
Male
Daniel Richardson
SNR
165/180
02:13:46
02:14:38
463
50
Male
Robert Fry
V65
4/7
02:14:45
02:15:26
464
239
Female
Katarzyna Kasza
SNR
58/80
02:15:05
02:15:29
465
111
Female
Amy Hepplestone
SNR
59/80
02:14:59
02:15:44
466
674
Male
Daniel Bowden Mersey Tri Triathlon Club
SNR
166/180
02:15:05
02:15:47
467
202
Male
James Moodie Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V65
5/7
02:15:05
02:15:55
468
200
Female
Charlene Silcock
SNR
60/80
02:15:05
02:16:00
469
231
Female
Jodie Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
14/25
02:15:18
02:16:00
470
673
Female
Catherine Lowe
V40
15/25
02:15:07
02:16:06
471
32
Female
Rachel Kenny Invictus Triathlon Club
V40
16/25
02:15:19
02:16:12
472
677
Male
Paul Bowden
V60
13/15
02:15:43
02:16:32
473
518
Male
Gregg Turner
V40
60/66
02:15:45
02:16:32
474
355
Male
John Mcvay
V50
35/47
02:16:15
02:17:02
475
339
Male
Paul Dutton
V45
42/50
02:16:16
02:17:02
476
166
Male
Terry Mcdermott
V50
36/47
02:16:17
02:17:03
477
699
Male
Ian Cottom
SNR
167/180
02:16:30
02:17:06
478
209
Male
Neil Parkinson
SNR
168/180
02:16:32
02:17:17
479
431
Male
Brendan Kilkenny
V45
43/50
02:16:29
02:17:25
480
74
Male
Gareth Howard
V50
37/47
02:16:28
02:17:36
481
17
Female
Kate Iddon
SNR
61/80
02:17:45
02:18:34
482
22
Female
Sarah Jordan
SNR
62/80
02:17:33
02:18:36
483
121
Male
Ian Gravener Spectrum Striders RC
V60
14/15
02:17:59
02:18:57
484
98
Male
Stephen Billing Howfen Runners
V45
44/50
02:17:59
02:18:57
485
299
Female
Helen Donohue
V40
17/25
02:18:16
02:19:17
486
300
Male
Martin Donohue
V40
61/66
02:18:17
02:19:18
487
70
Female
Sharon Ritchie
V50
15/26
02:18:39
02:19:20
488
42
Male
David Price
V40
62/66
02:18:21
02:19:24
489
180
Male
Jason Rooke
V50
38/47
02:19:00
02:19:31
490
295
Female
Kelly Swift Howfen Runners
V45
20/30
02:18:39
02:19:36
491
64
Female
Emily Collier
SNR
63/80
02:19:02
02:19:38
492
705
Male
James Clarke Sevenbrooks
SNR
169/180
02:18:54
02:19:40
493
65
Female
Aimee Sargent
SNR
64/80
02:19:05
02:19:40
494
272
Male
Christopher Goulding
V45
45/50
02:19:15
02:19:45
495
430
Female
Joanne Clarke *hw Moon
V50
16/26
02:18:42
02:19:46
496
429
Male
Andrew Clarke *hw Moon
V50
39/47
02:18:42
02:19:46
497
580
Female
Laura Singleton
V40
18/25
02:19:26
02:19:48
498
654
Male
Christopher Fryer
V45
46/50
02:19:22
02:19:50
499
91
Male
Rob Crosby
V40
63/66
02:19:22
02:20:03
500
473
Female
Monica Middlehurst
V50
17/26
02:19:14
02:20:12
501
491
Male
Dave Roscoe
V55
29/36
02:19:23
02:20:25
502
249
Male
Neil Aspey Lancashire County Fire Brigade
V50
40/47
02:19:25
02:20:25
503
293
Female
Ainsley Hinchliffe
V55
7/12
02:19:42
02:20:42
504
311
Female
Joanne Reynolds *hcb Solicitors 4
V50
18/26
02:19:40
02:20:46
505
379
Male
David Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
41/47
02:20:11
02:20:50
506
658
Female
Lisa Cox
V45
21/30
02:20:36
02:21:05
507
10
Female
Alide Valberga
V40
19/25
02:21:00
02:21:21
508
284
Female
Frances Shoesmith
V55
8/12
02:21:04
02:21:38
509
416
Male
Phillip Young Young Running
V55
30/36
02:20:48
02:21:46
510
503
Male
Wayne Manning
SNR
170/180
02:21:27
02:21:50
511
21
Female
Becki Barnes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
22/30
02:21:40
02:22:10
512
475
Non Binary
Kirk Dean
V50
1/1
02:21:37
02:22:11
513
352
Male
Sam Sudall
SNR
171/180
02:22:27
02:22:27
514
69
Male
Peter Moore Fordy Runs
V40
64/66
02:21:50
02:22:43
515
34
Female
Wendy Green Robin Park Runners
V50
19/26
02:22:21
02:23:01
516
663
Female
Janet Kaye
V45
23/30
02:22:21
02:23:06
517
290
Female
Jeanette Mcdonald Robin Park Runners
V45
24/30
02:22:37
02:23:19
518
689
Female
Lisa Holt Robin Park Runners
V40
20/25
02:22:37
02:23:19
519
382
Male
Rob Sutcliffe Robin Park Runners
V45
47/50
02:22:32
02:23:23
520
468
Female
Charlotte Murray Robin Park Runners
SNR
65/80
02:22:31
02:23:23
521
36
Male
Derrick Harris
V50
42/47
02:22:21
02:23:28
522
371
Female
Emma Clark
V45
25/30
02:22:40
02:23:52
523
680
Female
Lynsey Laing Penny Lane Striders
V45
26/30
02:23:37
02:24:25
524
464
Female
Helen Hurn
V45
27/30
02:23:36
02:24:36
525
60
Male
John Meredith
V65
6/7
02:24:23
02:24:44
526
520
Male
John Bailey
V60
15/15
02:24:22
02:25:04
527
366
Male
Ian Butterfield
V55
31/36
02:24:12
02:25:06
528
240
Male
Nick Cheesman
V50
43/47
02:24:35
02:25:24
529
242
Female
Amanda Cheesman
V50
20/26
02:24:36
02:25:25
530
1
Female
Alex Johnson
SNR
66/80
02:24:27
02:25:25
531
522
Male
Karl Moss
V45
48/50
02:24:51
02:25:41
532
657
Male
Mike Hoban Patæs Runners
V50
44/47
02:24:52
02:25:42
533
308
Male
Kenny Ip - *hcb Solicitors 1
V40
65/66
02:24:53
02:25:57
534
227
Female
Amanda Hough
V50
21/26
02:25:15
02:26:03
535
358
Female
Kelly Roscoe
SNR
67/80
02:25:20
02:26:21
536
557
Male
Paul Whitehead
V55
32/36
02:25:48
02:26:22
537
313
Female
Vicky Simpson Invictus Triathlon Club
SNR
68/80
02:25:39
02:26:34
538
76
Female
Alison Moore Fetch Everyone
V45
28/30
02:25:41
02:26:35
539
712
Male
Saeed Alhakeem
SNR
172/180
02:25:50
02:26:59
540
408
Female
Genevieve Barnett Trentham RC
V45
29/30
02:25:55
02:26:59
541
303
Male
Bernard Brown
V55
33/36
02:25:53
02:26:59
542
19
Male
Tony Taylor
SNR
173/180
02:26:44
02:27:27
543
26
Female
Joanne Cleary Robin Park Runners
SNR
69/80
02:26:55
02:27:36
544
108
Female
Sarah Clossick
SNR
70/80
02:26:51
02:27:36
545
551
Male
Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners
V45
49/50
02:26:26
02:27:36
546
521
Female
Sandra Bentley Widnes Running Club
V50
22/26
02:26:38
02:27:51
547
39
Male
Richard Lench
SNR
174/180
02:27:08
02:28:05
548
12
Male
Johny Bailey
SNR
175/180
02:28:08
02:28:38
549
704
Female
Bonnie Powell
SNR
71/80
02:28:03
02:28:56
550
433
Male
Steve Blinston
V70+
5/5
02:28:58
02:29:58
551
480
Female
Caroline Booth
V40
21/25
02:29:21
02:30:21
552
35
Female
Grace Hammer
SNR
72/80
02:29:19
02:30:24
553
94
Male
Jon Chilton
V55
34/36
02:30:15
02:31:15
554
256
Male
Paul Anderton
V40
66/66
02:30:41
02:31:25
555
77
Male
Wayne Roberts
V55
35/36
02:30:56
02:31:25
556
338
Male
Phil Draper
V50
45/47
02:31:08
02:31:29
557
207
Female
Carol Conneely
V55
9/12
02:31:29
02:32:18
558
44
Female
Theresa Bennett
V50
23/26
02:31:30
02:32:29
559
52
Male
Carl Moore
SNR
176/180
02:31:52
02:32:50
560
593
Female
Mandy Beard
V55
10/12
02:32:10
02:32:59
561
411
Female
Adele Dugdale Life Centre Runners
V50
24/26
02:32:21
02:33:21
562
302
Male
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners
V45
50/50
02:32:30
02:33:40
563
103
Female
Jennifer Simm
V50
25/26
02:34:00
02:35:02
564
104
Female
Wendy Sudworth
V50
26/26
02:34:00
02:35:03
565
288
Female
Catherine Jones
V55
11/12
02:34:19
02:35:19
566
234
Female
Josie Jarvis Warrington Plodders
V45
30/30
02:35:26
02:36:24
567
275
Female
Elizabeth Connor
V40
22/25
02:37:10
02:38:05
568
276
Female
Jo-Anne Duckworth
V40
23/25
02:37:12
02:38:06
569
579
Male
Bailey Knight
SNR
177/180
02:37:23
02:38:23
570
136
Female
Adewunmi Omolade
SNR
73/80
02:39:08
02:40:15
571
703
Male
Liam Prior
SNR
178/180
02:41:27
02:41:43
572
640
Female
Leanne Ward Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
74/80
02:42:02
02:42:14
573
419
Male
Andrew Stot
V55
36/36
02:41:59
02:42:27
574
216
Female
Rhiannon Crist
SNR
75/80
02:42:23
02:43:25
575
427
Male
Simon Shorrocks *hw Moon
V50
46/47
02:43:53
02:44:59
576
15
Male
Mark Harris 21k4Jay
V50
47/47
02:44:32
02:45:27
577
310
Female
Victoria Frampton *hcb Solicitors 3
SNR
76/80
02:45:38
02:46:45
578
630
Female
Cathy Sankey
V40
24/25
02:46:09
02:47:19
579
578
Female
Karen Holroyd
V55
12/12
02:47:55
02:48:54
580
474
Male
Abdul-Mumin Abdulkarim Kazim
SNR
179/180
02:49:58
02:51:07
581
309
Female
Jessica Kenney *hcb Solicitors 2
SNR
77/80
02:56:16
02:57:22
582
128
Female
Alicia Druce
SNR
78/80
02:57:49
02:58:55
583
409
Male
Simon Mcewen
V65
7/7
03:01:14
03:01:54
584
469
Male
Scott Wilkinson
SNR
180/180
03:01:06
03:02:09
585
470
Female
Heather Wilkinson
SNR
79/80
03:01:07
03:02:10
586
559
Female
Katie Lowe
SNR
80/80
03:08:23
03:08:25
587
164
Female
Yvette Merga
V40
25/25
03:10:53
03:12:00
588
262
Non Binary
Paul Williams
SNR
1/1
03:10:44
03:12:00