← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5454
Male
Chris Livesey Salford Harriers
V40
1/25
00:15:15
00:15:17
2
5282
Male
Wesley Wilkinson Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
1/67
00:15:20
00:15:22
3
5473
Male
Connor Fletcher Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
2/67
00:15:30
00:15:32
4
5424
Male
Cameron Oliver Kirkby Milers
15-17
1/11
00:15:34
00:15:36
5
5499
Male
Kevin Waterhouse Salford Harriers
V40
2/25
00:15:35
00:15:36
6
5149
Male
Patrick Faulkner Salford Harriers
SNR
3/67
00:15:44
00:15:46
7
5291
Male
Alex Glew Chorley Athletic
15-17
2/11
00:15:53
00:15:53
8
5366
Male
Daniel Lightfoot Cheshire Dragons
SNR
4/67
00:15:54
00:15:56
9
5132
Male
Matthew Holmes Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
5/67
00:16:21
00:16:23
10
5387
Male
Freddie Edwards Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
15-17
3/11
00:16:42
00:16:44
11
5107
Male
Sami Manir-Jolley Wigan and District Harriers AC
11-14
1/40
00:17:09
00:17:09
12
5097
Male
David Hinde City of Chester Triathlon Club
V40
3/25
00:17:22
00:17:22
13
5043
Male
Darren Martin Winston Runners
V50
1/25
00:17:20
00:17:23
14
5523
Male
Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix
SNR
6/67
00:17:15
00:17:24
15
5423
Male
Ashley Crawford
SNR
7/67
00:17:25
00:17:25
16
5287
Male
Faisal Khan
SNR
8/67
00:17:23
00:17:26
17
5519
Male
Andrew Simm
SNR
9/67
00:17:31
00:17:34
18
5109
Male
Colin Bishop Warrington AC
V60
1/13
00:18:02
00:18:02
19
5404
Male
Dougie Potter Preston Harriers & AC
SNR
10/67
00:18:13
00:18:16
20
5124
Male
John Hassan Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
2/40
00:18:11
00:18:19
21
5504
Male
Paul Santus (St Peter's)
V45
1/28
00:18:23
00:18:28
22
5522
Male
Callum Mahoney
SNR
11/67
00:18:24
00:18:39
23
5007
Male
Reuben Goulding Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
11-14
3/40
00:18:45
00:18:45
24
5413
Male
Owen Johnson
SNR
12/67
00:18:40
00:18:45
25
5211
Male
Jack Wilson *hw Moon
SNR
13/67
00:18:42
00:18:53
26
5014
Male
David Lawless Robin Park Runners
SNR
14/67
00:18:51
00:18:56
27
5530
Male
Lee Hurst
V45
2/28
00:18:53
00:18:56
28
5098
Female
Paiwan Dodd St Helens Striders
SNR
1/109
00:19:05
00:19:05
29
5030
Male
Stuart Shaw
V50
2/25
00:19:12
00:19:12
30
5301
Male
John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
1/18
00:19:12
00:19:14
31
5140
Male
Lucas Gregory Leigh Harriers
11-14
4/40
00:19:14
00:19:17
32
5373
Female
Serena Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
2/109
00:19:25
00:19:27
33
5161
Male
John Bohan
V45
3/28
00:19:35
00:19:42
34
5493
Male
Joseph Aindow
SNR
15/67
00:19:23
00:19:52
35
5071
Male
Foster Conlon
15-17
4/11
00:20:00
00:20:05
36
5183
Male
Scott Burns
SNR
16/67
00:20:02
00:20:06
37
5371
Female
Tanith Ellis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
SNR
3/109
00:20:29
00:20:31
38
5108
Male
Zak Manir-Jolley Wigan Harriers
11-14
5/40
00:20:36
00:20:39
39
5389
Female
Barbara Holmes Lsarrc
V60
1/12
00:20:48
00:20:51
40
5351
Female
Carrie Schofield Robin Park Runners
SNR
4/109
00:20:53
00:20:58
41
5465
Female
Marie Jarvis Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
5/109
00:21:03
00:21:06
42
5070
Male
Paul Daniels
SNR
17/67
00:21:05
00:21:12
43
5013
Female
Lucy Orrell Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
1/28
00:21:10
00:21:13
44
5327
Male
Paul Clark
V45
4/28
00:21:12
00:21:19
45
5510
Male
Lucas O'connor (St Peter's)
11-14
6/40
00:21:20
00:21:24
46
5506
Male
Nathan Green (St Peter's)
11-14
7/40
00:21:23
00:21:27
47
5050
Male
Ian Fishwick Robin Park Runners
V45
5/28
00:21:32
00:21:36
48
5350
Female
Melissa Houghton Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
6/109
00:21:39
00:21:42
49
5411
Male
Nathan Crawford
11-14
8/40
00:21:15
00:21:42
50
5015
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix
V60
2/13
00:21:37
00:21:43
51
5482
Male
David Jones
V45
6/28
00:21:39
00:21:47
52
5049
Male
Connor Lythgoe
15-17
5/11
00:21:38
00:21:49
53
5091
Male
Craig Taylor
SNR
18/67
00:21:47
00:21:54
54
5491
Male
Ash Stokes
SNR
19/67
00:21:31
00:22:01
55
5295
Male
Alan Dawe MerseyTri
V50
3/25
00:21:57
00:22:04
56
5514
Male
Oliver Sumner (St Peter's)
11-14
9/40
00:22:01
00:22:05
57
5326
Female
Susan Clark
V40
1/33
00:21:59
00:22:06
58
5328
Female
Esme Clark Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
2/28
00:22:03
00:22:06
59
5156
Female
Liberty Bryan Chorley AC
SNR
7/109
00:22:01
00:22:08
60
5273
Male
Joshua Smith
11-14
10/40
00:22:05
00:22:12
61
5100
Male
David Green
V45
7/28
00:22:08
00:22:14
62
5410
Male
Ian Crawford
SNR
20/67
00:21:58
00:22:24
63
5170
Male
George Gordon
SNR
21/67
00:22:23
00:22:31
64
5052
Male
Richard Hughes
V45
8/28
00:22:26
00:22:38
65
5360
Female
Esme Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
3/28
00:22:41
00:22:44
66
5260
Male
Tristan Taylor
11-14
11/40
00:22:35
00:22:50
67
5362
Female
Emma Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers
15-17
1/11
00:22:45
00:22:51
68
5415
Male
Mohammed Babikir
V40
4/25
00:22:52
00:22:57
69
5469
Male
Nathan Mcgowan Madrunners
11-14
12/40
00:22:51
00:22:58
70
5114
Male
Rob Kavanagh
SNR
22/67
00:22:02
00:22:58
71
5104
Male
Andrew Fleetwood
SNR
23/67
00:22:48
00:23:00
72
5437
Male
Anthony Deacy
V50
4/25
00:22:31
00:23:01
73
5485
Male
Andy Coley
V40
5/25
00:22:58
00:23:05
74
5442
Male
Ethan Sharpe
15-17
6/11
00:22:02
00:23:07
75
5531
Male
Jack Corless (St Peter's)
11-14
13/40
00:23:04
00:23:09
76
5076
Male
Jed Winstanley
SNR
24/67
00:22:39
00:23:12
77
5103
Female
Charlie Cummins
15-17
2/11
00:23:10
00:23:44
78
5099
Male
Robert Sixsmith
SNR
25/67
00:23:30
00:23:45
79
5087
Male
Keith Prideaux
V50
5/25
00:23:26
00:23:45
80
5414
Male
Luke Edgar St Peters
11-14
14/40
00:23:42
00:23:46
81
5370
Male
David Ellis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V50
6/25
00:23:44
00:23:47
82
5391
Female
Natalie Banks
SNR
8/109
00:23:42
00:23:54
83
5324
Female
Roxanne Whyte
SNR
9/109
00:23:48
00:23:54
84
5395
Male
Jan Miskiewicz
15-17
7/11
00:23:41
00:23:57
85
5010
Male
Michael Higgins Tyne Bridge Harriers
V70+
1/6
00:23:55
00:23:59
86
5403
Male
Rene Guenther
V50
7/25
00:23:29
00:24:00
87
5428
Male
Martin Slovak
V40
6/25
00:23:25
00:24:01
88
5416
Female
Karen Bolton
SNR
10/109
00:24:00
00:24:04
89
5270
Male
Mike Rigby
V40
7/25
00:23:57
00:24:14
90
5412
Male
David Booth
V65
1/4
00:24:02
00:24:17
91
5495
Male
Stuart Wynn
SNR
26/67
00:23:48
00:24:18
92
5189
Male
Matt Farrell
V40
8/25
00:23:50
00:24:20
93
5048
Male
George Lythgoe
V45
9/28
00:24:07
00:24:20
94
5188
Female
Leah Farrell
11-14
4/28
00:23:53
00:24:21
95
5267
Male
Tom Phillips
11-14
15/40
00:24:05
00:24:26
96
5222
Male
Kevin Winstanley
V40
9/25
00:24:22
00:24:27
97
5557
Male
Ellis Brown
11-14
16/40
00:23:56
00:24:31
98
5271
Male
Nick Smith
V45
10/28
00:24:30
00:24:39
99
5558
Male
Reece Pugh
SNR
27/67
00:24:02
00:24:45
100
5259
Male
Francesca Taylor
V40
10/25
00:24:34
00:24:48
101
5085
Female
Ella Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
11/109
00:24:45
00:24:50
102
5239
Female
Sam Sharkey Julies Joggers
V40
2/33
00:24:06
00:24:51
103
5471
Male
Jamie Fletcher
V45
11/28
00:24:15
00:24:52
104
5505
Male
Bradley Green (St Peter's)
11-14
17/40
00:24:49
00:24:54
105
5040
Female
Claire Bailey
SNR
12/109
00:24:15
00:24:56
106
5397
Male
David Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
3/13
00:24:55
00:25:00
107
5581
Male
Liam Booth
SNR
28/67
00:24:48
00:25:02
108
5166
Female
Amy Green
SNR
13/109
00:24:48
00:25:07
109
5125
Female
Katie Mcdermott
SNR
14/109
00:24:59
00:25:07
110
5513
Male
Owen Santus (St Peter's)
11-14
18/40
00:25:09
00:25:12
111
5507
Male
Alex Hobden (St Peter's)
11-14
19/40
00:25:10
00:25:15
112
5511
Male
Adam Peacock (St Peter's)
11-14
20/40
00:25:12
00:25:15
113
5288
Male
Charlie Longworth Leigh Harriers
11-14
21/40
00:24:52
00:25:15
114
5289
Female
Lydia Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
SNR
15/109
00:25:09
00:25:17
115
5003
Male
Jack Johnson
15-17
8/11
00:24:24
00:25:18
116
5470
Male
Harry Mcgowan Madrunners
11-14
22/40
00:25:18
00:25:28
117
5190
Male
Russell Owen
SNR
29/67
00:24:35
00:25:36
118
5543
Female
Zoe Unsworth
SNR
16/109
00:25:29
00:25:36
119
5564
Female
Georgia Stead
SNR
17/109
00:25:23
00:25:39
120
5550
Female
Holly Capstick Wigan & District Harriers & AC
15-17
3/11
00:25:16
00:25:41
121
5551
Female
Florence Bardon Wigan & District Harriers & AC
15-17
4/11
00:25:19
00:25:42
122
5477
Male
Harry Moffatt
11-14
23/40
00:25:27
00:25:46
123
5323
Male
Richard Hughes Wigan & Leigh College
V45
12/28
00:25:40
00:25:47
124
5426
Male
Jack Higham
SNR
30/67
00:25:14
00:25:48
125
5308
Female
Bethany Horrocks
SNR
18/109
00:25:46
00:25:50
126
5187
Female
Tahlia Horrocks
15-17
5/11
00:25:46
00:25:50
127
5380
Male
Mike Kavanagh
V55
2/18
00:25:11
00:25:51
128
5556
Male
Marc Brown
SNR
31/67
00:25:16
00:25:53
129
5316
Female
Amanda Walters
SNR
19/109
00:25:37
00:25:59
130
5079
Male
David Hales
V40
11/25
00:25:18
00:26:03
131
5056
Female
Tayler Willis
SNR
20/109
00:25:29
00:26:06
132
5251
Male
Martin Banks
SNR
32/67
00:25:54
00:26:07
133
5332
Male
Michael Smith Robin Park Runners
V50
8/25
00:25:13
00:26:07
134
5123
Female
Rachel Birkbeck
V50
1/16
00:25:57
00:26:13
135
5312
Female
Nicola Cadman Robin Park Runners
V40
3/33
00:25:17
00:26:15
136
5093
Female
Rachel Mcmahon
SNR
21/109
00:25:49
00:26:15
137
5143
Male
Paul Blackledge Robin Park Runners
V45
13/28
00:25:19
00:26:16
138
5046
Male
Kirsty Hedderick
SNR
33/67
00:25:14
00:26:18
139
5307
Male
Jack Bury
SNR
34/67
00:25:59
00:26:20
140
5402
Male
Martin Gilmore
V55
3/18
00:26:15
00:26:25
141
5462
Male
Dave Whittaker
SNR
35/67
00:25:32
00:26:26
142
5136
Male
Joshua Atkinson
11-14
24/40
00:26:10
00:26:29
143
5306
Male
Tom Bury
SNR
36/67
00:26:08
00:26:30
144
5204
Male
Phil Jenkins *hw Moon
V45
14/28
00:26:22
00:26:31
145
5363
Male
Michael Bradley
V55
4/18
00:26:24
00:26:35
146
5106
Male
Alan Jones
V50
9/25
00:25:59
00:26:37
147
5376
Male
Lefteris Seriatos Robin Park Runners
V50
10/25
00:26:07
00:26:42
148
5381
Female
Adele Warren
V45
1/36
00:25:57
00:26:43
149
5300
Male
Neil James
V50
11/25
00:26:00
00:26:44
150
5394
Male
Michal Miskiewicz
V40
12/25
00:26:36
00:26:52
151
5207
Male
Damian Hundley-Appleton *hw Moon
V50
12/25
00:26:42
00:26:53
152
5331
Female
Leanne Burke
SNR
22/109
00:26:46
00:26:53
153
5330
Female
Katie Cumberbirch
SNR
23/109
00:26:46
00:26:53
154
5368
Male
Ricky Fong
V50
13/25
00:26:01
00:27:01
155
5369
Female
Holly Johnson
15-17
6/11
00:26:01
00:27:01
156
5150
Female
Ruth Higgins
SNR
24/109
00:26:41
00:27:10
157
5055
Female
Shauna Kotyniewiecz
SNR
25/109
00:26:34
00:27:12
158
5297
Male
Sammy Ho
V40
13/25
00:26:25
00:27:12
159
5160
Male
Steve Black
V45
15/28
00:26:55
00:27:13
160
5382
Male
Adam Edwardson
SNR
37/67
00:26:28
00:27:14
161
5006
Male
Ellis Johnson
11-14
25/40
00:26:26
00:27:18
162
5518
Female
Francesca Santus
11-14
5/28
00:26:27
00:27:19
163
5329
Male
Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
5/18
00:26:49
00:27:26
164
5559
Male
Adam Walls
SNR
38/67
00:27:28
00:27:32
165
5474
Male
Daniel Moore
SNR
39/67
00:26:56
00:27:34
166
5479
Male
Nathan Moore
15-17
9/11
00:26:56
00:27:34
167
5457
Female
Shannon Stazicker
SNR
26/109
00:26:38
00:27:34
168
5377
Female
Ella-Rose Burgess Jaynes Cake Corner
11-14
6/28
00:27:12
00:27:38
169
5378
Male
Gerry Beyer Jaynes Cake Corner
V60
4/13
00:27:11
00:27:39
170
5168
Female
Louise Brown
V50
2/16
00:27:34
00:27:41
171
5131
Female
Suzanne Moss Robin Park Runners
V50
3/16
00:26:55
00:27:45
172
5133
Male
Nathan Allen
SNR
40/67
00:26:42
00:27:47
173
5044
Female
Donna Martin Winston Runners
V50
4/16
00:27:34
00:27:48
174
5417
Female
Freya Colwell
11-14
7/28
00:27:08
00:27:51
175
5148
Male
Joshua Twentyman
V45
16/28
00:27:21
00:27:53
176
5318
Male
Matt Parkinson
SNR
41/67
00:27:11
00:27:55
177
5401
Female
Victoria Holcroft
V45
2/36
00:27:44
00:27:57
178
5406
Male
Albert Bielecki
SNR
42/67
00:27:00
00:28:00
179
5349
Female
Lucy Taylor
SNR
27/109
00:27:34
00:28:01
180
5425
Female
Martina Helebrand
V40
4/33
00:27:29
00:28:07
181
5134
Female
Emma Chadwick
V45
3/36
00:28:03
00:28:07
182
5361
Female
Grace Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
8/28
00:27:50
00:28:09
183
5529
Male
Steven Dunleavy
V45
17/28
00:27:28
00:28:09
184
5215
Male
Jack Marshall
SNR
43/67
00:27:42
00:28:09
185
5127
Female
Lara Taylor Aspull & Haigh
SNR
28/109
00:27:33
00:28:09
186
5357
Female
Lou Melling
SNR
29/109
00:27:17
00:28:11
187
5227
Female
Helen Wiltshire Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
4/36
00:27:08
00:28:14
188
5112
Female
Laura Mcdermott
SNR
30/109
00:27:35
00:28:17
189
5517
Male
Charlie Lowe
11-14
26/40
00:27:43
00:28:19
190
5341
Female
Skye Gordon Wigan & District Harriers & AC
11-14
9/28
00:28:04
00:28:23
191
5569
Male
David Muschamp
V70+
2/6
00:28:19
00:28:25
192
5237
Female
Stephanie Elford
SNR
31/109
00:28:12
00:28:27
193
5409
Female
Laura Edwards
SNR
32/109
00:27:28
00:28:28
194
5309
Male
Tom Groves Wigan & Leigh College
V55
6/18
00:28:12
00:28:30
195
5515
Female
Leeann Shirley
SNR
33/109
00:28:22
00:28:32
196
5279
Male
Connor Taylor
11-14
27/40
00:28:07
00:28:32
197
5163
Male
Clifford James
V55
7/18
00:28:01
00:28:39
198
5086
Male
Luke Gibson
11-14
28/40
00:27:59
00:28:42
199
5302
Male
Roy Disley Robin Park Runners
V40
14/25
00:27:41
00:28:42
200
5304
Female
Trudy Marsh
V50
5/16
00:27:57
00:28:42
201
5367
Male
Bronson Bailey
11-14
29/40
00:27:56
00:28:43
202
5262
Male
Keiran Aspinall
SNR
44/67
00:28:09
00:28:44
203
5286
Female
Georgia Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
11-14
10/28
00:27:42
00:28:46
204
5285
Female
Olivia Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
15-17
7/11
00:27:43
00:28:48
205
5241
Female
Esther Davies
11-14
11/28
00:28:02
00:28:51
206
5240
Male
Stuart Davies
V50
14/25
00:28:01
00:28:52
207
5242
Female
Rachel Bass
V45
5/36
00:28:12
00:29:01
208
5436
Male
Steven Sarbutts Lonely Goat RC
V55
8/18
00:27:57
00:29:02
209
5039
Male
Andrew Blott
V55
9/18
00:28:03
00:29:03
210
5246
Female
Becky Heyes Robin Park Runners
SNR
34/109
00:28:15
00:29:06
211
5144
Male
Mark Harrison Robin Park Runners
V55
10/18
00:28:08
00:29:06
212
5541
Male
Wayne Jackson Robin Park Runners
V40
15/25
00:28:06
00:29:06
213
5225
Male
Adam Williams
V45
18/28
00:28:30
00:29:06
214
5284
Male
Jack Lonsdale
11-14
30/40
00:28:03
00:29:07
215
5333
Male
Jacob Middlehurst
11-14
31/40
00:28:02
00:29:08
216
5281
Male
Adrian Lowe
SNR
45/67
00:28:45
00:29:15
217
5045
Male
Christopher Barker
V55
11/18
00:28:23
00:29:15
218
5527
Male
Thomas Worthington
SNR
46/67
00:28:42
00:29:17
219
5249
Male
Ian Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
5/13
00:28:20
00:29:20
220
5464
Female
Becky Hodgson Golborne Joggers
SNR
35/109
00:29:05
00:29:20
221
5155
Female
Christina King
V55
1/12
00:29:05
00:29:21
222
5232
Female
Jan Doran Standish Globe Runners
V65
1/4
00:28:35
00:29:22
223
5268
Male
David Philips
V45
19/28
00:29:04
00:29:24
224
5027
Female
Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
6/16
00:29:08
00:29:24
225
5365
Female
Lucy Ross
11-14
12/28
00:28:47
00:29:28
226
5034
Male
Matt Palin Robin Park Runners
V50
15/25
00:28:34
00:29:33
227
5325
Female
Kathy Bispham
V45
6/36
00:29:22
00:29:36
228
5567
Female
Sarah Hurst
SNR
36/109
00:28:44
00:29:36
229
5002
Male
Andy Johnson
V45
20/28
00:28:42
00:29:36
230
5080
Female
Ebony Hales
11-14
13/28
00:28:51
00:29:37
231
5555
Female
Lauren Short
SNR
37/109
00:29:08
00:29:38
232
5264
Female
Jenny Leather
V40
5/33
00:29:30
00:29:39
233
5501
Female
Ailsa Macdonald
SNR
38/109
00:28:57
00:29:39
234
5364
Female
Helen Ross
V40
6/33
00:28:59
00:29:40
235
5481
Male
Alfie Smith
15-17
10/11
00:29:33
00:29:43
236
5092
Female
Rachel Andrews
SNR
39/109
00:29:26
00:29:43
237
5280
Male
Leon Mcgregor
V40
16/25
00:29:32
00:29:44
238
5078
Female
Clare Hales
V40
7/33
00:29:00
00:29:44
239
5554
Female
Rebecca Oakes
V45
7/36
00:29:14
00:29:45
240
5574
Male
Isaac Middlehurst
SNR
47/67
00:28:39
00:29:46
241
5490
Male
Alex Porter
11-14
32/40
00:28:47
00:29:47
242
5135
Female
Alison Atkinson
V40
8/33
00:29:31
00:29:48
243
5146
Female
Jayne Twentyman
V45
8/36
00:29:19
00:29:51
244
5290
Male
Alfie Bradbury
11-14
33/40
00:29:29
00:29:53
245
5352
Male
Neil Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
17/25
00:28:53
00:29:53
246
5405
Female
Sandra Morris Robin Park Runners
V50
7/16
00:28:58
00:29:56
247
5553
Male
Michael Sidebotham Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
12/18
00:29:20
00:29:56
248
5254
Male
Stephen Hill
V70+
3/6
00:29:09
00:29:58
249
5447
Male
Kevin Wrigglesworth
V60
6/13
00:29:19
00:29:59
250
5197
Male
Anthony Kimmett
SNR
48/67
00:29:30
00:30:01
251
5358
Female
Emily-Grace Southern
15-17
8/11
00:29:08
00:30:02
252
5496
Male
Damian Miller
V40
18/25
00:29:09
00:30:02
253
5356
Male
Gavin Southern
V40
19/25
00:29:11
00:30:06
254
5035
Female
Lindsey Gray
V40
9/33
00:29:41
00:30:06
255
5198
Female
Emma Dawber
SNR
40/109
00:29:17
00:30:09
256
5388
Male
Maciej Swierczek
SNR
49/67
00:29:55
00:30:11
257
5488
Female
Janine Oæshaughnessy
V50
8/16
00:29:07
00:30:12
258
5167
Female
Leah Edwards-Wainwright
V40
10/33
00:29:58
00:30:12
259
5489
Male
Rob Porter Robin Park Runners
SNR
50/67
00:29:17
00:30:17
260
5247
Female
Keira Stacey
SNR
41/109
00:29:56
00:30:18
261
5435
Male
Paul Stacey
V40
20/25
00:29:57
00:30:18
262
5169
Female
Rachel Mcgrory
SNR
42/109
00:30:07
00:30:22
263
5105
Female
Katy Glover
SNR
43/109
00:29:57
00:30:29
264
5206
Male
Stephen Harrison *hw Moon
SNR
51/67
00:30:23
00:30:31
265
5209
Male
Alan Byrne *hw Moon
V55
13/18
00:30:29
00:30:32
266
5453
Male
Stephen Foster
V40
21/25
00:29:54
00:30:33
267
5236
Male
Jordan Howarth
SNR
52/67
00:29:39
00:30:34
268
5205
Male
Ian Perry *hw Moon
V45
21/28
00:30:33
00:30:44
269
5463
Female
Nicola Shannon Robin Park Runners
SNR
44/109
00:29:48
00:30:45
270
5582
Female
Janice Halliwell
V50
9/16
00:29:47
00:30:46
271
5407
Male
Marvin Wong
SNR
53/67
00:30:16
00:30:48
272
5433
Male
Lyndon Spence
V50
16/25
00:30:34
00:30:48
273
5434
Male
Daniel Murphy
V50
17/25
00:30:37
00:30:50
274
5277
Male
John O'grady
V50
18/25
00:29:50
00:30:50
275
5274
Female
Alex Cairns
V50
10/16
00:30:24
00:30:54
276
5102
Female
Tammie Hill
V45
9/36
00:30:42
00:30:56
277
5191
Female
Ella Wrenn
SNR
45/109
00:30:29
00:31:04
278
5321
Female
Natalie Blackburn
V40
11/33
00:30:36
00:31:07
279
5396
Female
Alison Duffy
V55
2/12
00:30:35
00:31:07
280
5372
Male
Tony France
V60
7/13
00:30:00
00:31:11
281
5199
Male
Naaman Boyd
V50
19/25
00:30:24
00:31:16
282
5547
Male
Jacob Waters
11-14
34/40
00:30:56
00:31:17
283
5374
Female
Helen Foster Chorlton Runners
SNR
46/109
00:30:46
00:31:18
284
5182
Female
Izzy Moran
SNR
47/109
00:30:45
00:31:18
285
5319
Female
Amy Gillespie
SNR
48/109
00:30:47
00:31:19
286
5021
Male
Thomas Rigby Robin Park Runners
SNR
54/67
00:30:33
00:31:20
287
5572
Female
Ava Moffatt
11-14
14/28
00:31:02
00:31:21
288
5258
Female
Claire Martin Robin Park Runners
V45
10/36
00:30:46
00:31:26
289
5562
Female
Elia Szabo Graham
15-17
9/11
00:31:00
00:31:26
290
5476
Female
Vicky Moffatt
SNR
49/109
00:31:09
00:31:28
291
5096
Male
Richard Caulfield
V50
20/25
00:31:12
00:31:33
292
5408
Female
Lina De Burgh
V40
12/33
00:30:31
00:31:35
293
5545
Female
Vaidehi Bonde
SNR
50/109
00:31:33
00:31:40
294
5338
Female
Karen Mcardle
SNR
51/109
00:31:24
00:31:43
295
5339
Female
Amelie Mcardle
11-14
15/28
00:31:24
00:31:43
296
5475
Male
Paul Molyneux
V45
22/28
00:30:39
00:31:45
297
5472
Female
Natalie Mason
V45
11/36
00:30:39
00:31:47
298
5229
Female
Samantha Foster Robin Park Runners
SNR
52/109
00:30:56
00:31:53
299
5422
Female
Karen Baldwin
V45
12/36
00:30:58
00:31:57
300
5194
Female
Maria Matthews Robin Park Runners
V45
13/36
00:30:58
00:31:57
301
5340
Female
Catherine Addison
V45
14/36
00:31:22
00:31:59
302
5431
Male
Eddie Cunningham
V60
8/13
00:31:10
00:32:05
303
5066
Male
Keith Robinson
V65
2/4
00:31:13
00:32:07
304
5061
Male
David Whittaker
V55
14/18
00:31:10
00:32:07
305
5060
Female
Sonja Whittaker
V55
3/12
00:31:10
00:32:07
306
5059
Female
Bethany Leyland
SNR
53/109
00:31:09
00:32:07
307
5275
Female
Suzie Hurst
V40
13/33
00:31:54
00:32:08
308
5265
Female
Isla Taylor Aspull & Haigh
SNR
54/109
00:31:35
00:32:11
309
5263
Male
Paul Meehan Fylde Coast Runners
V55
15/18
00:32:00
00:32:14
310
5230
Male
Bogdan Crenganis
SNR
55/67
00:31:53
00:32:17
311
5546
Male
Saket Bonde
SNR
56/67
00:32:11
00:32:19
312
5342
Male
Robert Mclean
V45
23/28
00:31:40
00:32:19
313
5221
Male
Thomas Osborne
11-14
35/40
00:31:56
00:32:20
314
5508
Male
Archie Howarth (St Peter's)
11-14
36/40
00:32:17
00:32:20
315
5449
Female
Kirsty Watson Red Rose Road Runners
V40
14/33
00:32:01
00:32:21
316
5115
Female
Andrea Taylor Aspull & Haigh
V55
4/12
00:31:47
00:32:22
317
5520
Female
Amy Dickinson
SNR
55/109
00:31:43
00:32:24
318
5219
Male
Kieron Fairhurst
V40
22/25
00:32:02
00:32:26
319
5218
Female
Kathryn Kavanagh Aspull And Haigh Midweek Milers
V45
15/36
00:31:52
00:32:28
320
5443
Female
Sally Trow
SNR
56/109
00:32:03
00:32:30
321
5444
Female
Phillipa Trow
V50
11/16
00:32:01
00:32:31
322
5089
Female
Sophie Hill
11-14
16/28
00:32:17
00:32:40
323
5082
Female
Olivia Birch
11-14
17/28
00:32:16
00:32:40
324
5524
Female
Rachael Harrison
V45
16/36
00:32:28
00:32:43
325
5315
Female
Katie Lowe Wigan Harriers
SNR
57/109
00:32:29
00:32:43
326
5088
Female
Lucy Gibson
V40
15/33
00:32:06
00:32:49
327
5223
Female
Gillian Power Robin Park Runners
V55
5/12
00:31:52
00:32:50
328
5420
Male
Alex Wright
11-14
37/40
00:31:45
00:32:52
329
5178
Male
Peter Elliott
V60
9/13
00:32:29
00:32:52
330
5276
Female
Karen Cheetham
V40
16/33
00:32:04
00:32:56
331
5503
Female
Ruby Hardy
SNR
58/109
00:32:36
00:32:57
332
5497
Female
Jeana Birt
SNR
59/109
00:32:36
00:32:57
333
5116
Female
Natalie Murphy
SNR
60/109
00:32:33
00:33:00
334
5193
Female
Charlotte Claridge-Ingham
SNR
61/109
00:32:34
00:33:00
335
5180
Male
Nick Bullar Winston Runners
SNR
57/67
00:32:28
00:33:04
336
5421
Female
Lindsey Harris Roberttown Road Runners
V40
17/33
00:32:39
00:33:09
337
5200
Female
Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
6/12
00:32:02
00:33:11
338
5201
Female
Emma France
SNR
62/109
00:32:02
00:33:11
339
5313
Female
Sally Oyeyele
V50
12/16
00:32:58
00:33:19
340
5142
Female
Louise Blackledge Robin Park Runners
V45
17/36
00:32:22
00:33:21
341
5448
Female
Gemma Wrigglesworth
SNR
63/109
00:32:42
00:33:23
342
5154
Male
Chris Cooke
SNR
58/67
00:33:02
00:33:25
343
5345
Female
Alison Prescott Howfen Runners
V45
18/36
00:32:48
00:33:27
344
5450
Female
Georgina Portis
SNR
64/109
00:32:22
00:33:28
345
5343
Female
Cheryl Cunniff
V40
18/33
00:33:21
00:33:34
346
5344
Female
Scarlett Cunniff
11-14
18/28
00:33:23
00:33:34
347
5335
Female
Carole Horrocks Robin Park Runners
V60
2/12
00:32:57
00:33:36
348
5390
Male
Jason Goulding
V40
23/25
00:32:51
00:33:39
349
5081
Male
Dereck Lowe
V45
24/28
00:32:51
00:33:40
350
5028
Male
David Parkinson
V55
16/18
00:33:24
00:33:40
351
5571
Female
Lisa Pugh
SNR
65/109
00:33:25
00:33:41
352
5305
Female
Jessica Sherriff
SNR
66/109
00:33:11
00:33:44
353
5561
Female
Laura Crumbley
V40
19/33
00:33:11
00:33:44
354
5445
Male
Keagan O'connell
15-17
11/11
00:33:19
00:33:45
355
5151
Female
Anna Moran
SNR
67/109
00:33:14
00:33:45
356
5228
Female
Hilary Thomson
V60
3/12
00:33:12
00:33:47
357
5111
Male
David Maitland
V60
10/13
00:33:31
00:33:49
358
5238
Female
Louise Barry Robin Park Runners
V50
13/16
00:32:53
00:33:50
359
5094
Female
Lauren Brown
SNR
68/109
00:33:40
00:33:51
360
5095
Male
Matthew Brown
SNR
59/67
00:33:41
00:33:52
361
5067
Female
Emma Gadsby
SNR
69/109
00:33:34
00:33:58
362
5566
Male
Andy Smith
V50
21/25
00:33:35
00:33:58
363
5101
Male
Jason Parkinson
SNR
60/67
00:33:16
00:34:00
364
5147
Male
Lucas Twentyman
11-14
38/40
00:33:37
00:34:09
365
5255
Female
Nyasha Stansbie
11-14
19/28
00:33:50
00:34:09
366
5468
Female
Julie Mcgowan Madrunners
V40
20/33
00:33:39
00:34:09
367
5298
Female
Diane Stott-Duggan
V55
7/12
00:33:02
00:34:10
368
5467
Female
Donna Milow Madrunners
V45
19/36
00:33:40
00:34:10
369
5292
Female
Kay Buxton
V60
4/12
00:33:03
00:34:10
370
5336
Male
Adam Stansbie
SNR
61/67
00:33:47
00:34:11
371
5120
Male
Jacob Plews
11-14
39/40
00:33:07
00:34:12
372
5483
Male
Ged Tromp
V60
11/13
00:34:07
00:34:15
373
5121
Female
Joanne Plews
V40
21/33
00:33:12
00:34:17
374
5022
Male
Kevin Merrill Robin Park Runners
V55
17/18
00:33:29
00:34:17
375
5214
Female
Jessica Kirk
SNR
70/109
00:33:53
00:34:19
376
5179
Female
Emma Marsh Winston Runners
SNR
71/109
00:33:42
00:34:19
377
5113
Female
Alexa Crompton
15-17
10/11
00:33:45
00:34:20
378
5261
Female
Amelia Walsh Invictus Triathlon Club
15-17
11/11
00:33:45
00:34:20
379
5023
Female
Gaynor Clarke
SNR
72/109
00:34:06
00:34:20
380
5311
Female
Katherine Morton
V40
22/33
00:33:17
00:34:21
381
5492
Male
Nick Cawley
V45
25/28
00:33:29
00:34:21
382
5347
Male
Caius Colfer
SNR
62/67
00:34:22
00:34:22
383
5573
Female
Gemma Worthington
SNR
73/109
00:34:03
00:34:26
384
5075
Female
Cheryl Jump
V45
20/36
00:33:46
00:34:33
385
5141
Male
Clive Middlehurst
V60
12/13
00:33:32
00:34:39
386
5159
Female
Daisy Shaw
11-14
20/28
00:34:16
00:34:40
387
5158
Female
Karen Hughes
SNR
74/109
00:34:16
00:34:40
388
5164
Female
Candice Morgan
V45
21/36
00:34:18
00:34:41
389
5122
Female
Abi Maiden
SNR
75/109
00:34:23
00:34:41
390
5162
Female
Chloe Taylor
SNR
76/109
00:33:49
00:34:44
391
5248
Female
Julie Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
5/12
00:33:49
00:34:49
392
5186
Female
Miah Johnson-Marsh
11-14
21/28
00:33:49
00:34:50
393
5353
Female
Heather Pinnell Horwich RMI Harriers
SNR
77/109
00:34:01
00:34:54
394
5456
Female
Helen Mccarrick
SNR
78/109
00:33:56
00:34:56
395
5165
Female
Kathryn O'neill
V45
22/36
00:34:34
00:34:56
396
5283
Female
Susan Lonsdale
V40
23/33
00:33:50
00:34:59
397
5185
Female
Zoe Johnson-Marsh
V40
24/33
00:34:00
00:35:01
398
5299
Female
Gillian Higgins
V40
25/33
00:34:25
00:35:02
399
5119
Female
Emma Evans
SNR
79/109
00:34:26
00:35:03
400
5526
Female
Beverley Woodward
V60
6/12
00:34:50
00:35:07
401
5245
Female
Sandra Donovan
V60
7/12
00:34:31
00:35:10
402
5430
Female
Hannah Lowe
SNR
80/109
00:34:49
00:35:13
403
5384
Female
Abbey Halliwell
SNR
81/109
00:35:02
00:35:14
404
5484
Male
Michael Sharkey
V50
22/25
00:35:06
00:35:14
405
5502
Male
Cameron Mcculloch
SNR
63/67
00:34:43
00:35:22
406
5074
Female
Gemma Johnson
V40
26/33
00:35:09
00:35:23
407
5177
Female
Susan Wilde
V45
23/36
00:34:57
00:35:29
408
5516
Male
Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix
V70+
4/6
00:34:48
00:35:33
409
5083
Female
Katie Downing Rachael Running Club
11-14
22/28
00:35:09
00:35:34
410
5528
Female
Sandra Worthington
V55
8/12
00:35:09
00:35:44
411
5175
Female
Hayley Kearns
V45
24/36
00:35:20
00:35:48
412
5174
Female
Fay Lamb
V45
25/36
00:35:20
00:35:48
413
5455
Male
Gary Robinson
V40
24/25
00:34:55
00:35:53
414
5139
Female
Julie Cummins Robin Park Runners
V45
26/36
00:35:00
00:35:54
415
5429
Female
Leah Walsh Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
27/36
00:35:19
00:35:54
416
5220
Female
Hannah Osborne
11-14
23/28
00:35:32
00:35:55
417
5419
Male
Jamie Wright
V45
26/28
00:34:47
00:35:55
418
5278
Female
Philippa Taylor
11-14
24/28
00:35:32
00:35:56
419
5346
Female
Christine Smith Standish Globe Runners
V40
27/33
00:35:17
00:36:05
420
5054
Female
Michelle Boylan
V40
28/33
00:35:51
00:36:06
421
5036
Female
Ashley Azimah Standish Globe Runners
SNR
82/109
00:35:15
00:36:06
422
5126
Female
Hannah Ainsworth
SNR
83/109
00:35:41
00:36:10
423
5031
Female
Pamela Makinson
V40
29/33
00:35:30
00:36:12
424
5452
Female
Stacey Porter
SNR
84/109
00:36:12
00:36:18
425
5451
Female
Sandra Porter
V60
8/12
00:36:13
00:36:18
426
5552
Female
Rachael Lightfoot Robin Park Runners
V45
28/36
00:35:23
00:36:20
427
5084
Female
Rachael Downing Rachaelæs Running Club
V45
29/36
00:35:56
00:36:22
428
5441
Female
Catherine Sharpe
SNR
85/109
00:35:27
00:36:32
429
5026
Female
Danielle White
SNR
86/109
00:36:09
00:36:35
430
5226
Female
Stephanie Gee
V45
30/36
00:36:07
00:36:44
431
5253
Female
Hilary Sealy Julies Joggers
V60
9/12
00:36:03
00:36:48
432
5252
Female
Sharon Jones Julies Joggers
V55
9/12
00:36:05
00:36:48
433
5024
Female
Katarzyna Speakman
V45
31/36
00:36:28
00:36:49
434
5294
Female
Sophie Picton
SNR
87/109
00:35:44
00:36:53
435
5257
Female
Lynne North
V40
30/33
00:36:02
00:36:54
436
5355
Male
Daniel North
V40
25/25
00:36:02
00:36:54
437
5042
Female
Watcharee Chisnall
V45
32/36
00:36:22
00:36:59
438
5037
Female
Emily Greenall
SNR
88/109
00:36:28
00:37:12
439
5196
Female
Ellis Kindred
SNR
89/109
00:36:43
00:37:12
440
5386
Male
Brandon Jeffreys
V50
23/25
00:36:38
00:37:18
441
5385
Female
Zoe Jeffreys
SNR
90/109
00:36:41
00:37:18
442
5375
Female
Robyn Stankus
SNR
91/109
00:36:21
00:37:20
443
5138
Female
Joanne Stankus
V50
14/16
00:36:23
00:37:20
444
5195
Male
John Wright
V55
18/18
00:36:41
00:37:21
445
5438
Female
Ruby Morrell
11-14
25/28
00:36:39
00:37:25
446
5525
Female
Catherine Hankin Julies Joggers
SNR
92/109
00:36:44
00:37:29
447
5544
Female
Andrea Murray
V40
31/33
00:36:46
00:37:30
448
5293
Male
Ryan Shaw
SNR
64/67
00:36:27
00:37:34
449
5393
Female
Emma Coates
SNR
93/109
00:36:29
00:37:34
450
5383
Female
Jade Coulton
SNR
94/109
00:37:23
00:37:35
451
5459
Male
Martin Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
13/13
00:36:38
00:37:47
452
5460
Male
Christopher Burrows
SNR
65/67
00:36:38
00:37:47
453
5458
Female
Yvonne Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
10/12
00:36:38
00:37:48
454
5072
Female
Amber Conlon
11-14
26/28
00:37:26
00:37:52
455
5065
Female
Siobhan Gracey
SNR
95/109
00:37:34
00:37:53
456
5019
Female
Ruth Welch
SNR
96/109
00:37:35
00:37:54
457
5512
Male
Watson Ralulu (St Peter's)
11-14
40/40
00:37:50
00:37:55
458
5073
Female
Amy Wolohan
SNR
97/109
00:37:33
00:37:59
459
5494
Male
David Mccarrick
SNR
66/67
00:37:01
00:38:01
460
5549
Female
Nicky Taylor
SNR
98/109
00:37:16
00:38:18
461
5020
Female
Amanda Rigby Robin Park Runners
V45
33/36
00:37:44
00:38:31
462
5033
Female
Gemma Nanyn
SNR
99/109
00:37:29
00:38:31
463
5213
Male
Andrew Corcoran *hw Moon
V45
27/28
00:38:29
00:38:40
464
5234
Female
Emma Pentland
SNR
100/109
00:38:20
00:38:55
465
5548
Female
Kerry Houghton
V45
34/36
00:38:21
00:38:56
466
5025
Female
Joanne Hampson
V55
10/12
00:38:34
00:39:01
467
5041
Male
James Halliwell Wigan Harriers
V70+
5/6
00:38:06
00:39:07
468
5521
Female
Dorothy Nolan Aspull & Haigh
V70+
1/1
00:39:08
00:39:13
469
5354
Female
Michelle Lancaster
SNR
101/109
00:38:24
00:39:13
470
5176
Female
Natividad Garcia
V60
11/12
00:39:09
00:39:26
471
5173
Female
Natalia Morris
SNR
102/109
00:39:10
00:39:26
472
5171
Male
Shaun Sweeney
V65
3/4
00:38:48
00:39:48
473
5296
Female
Sandra Beveridge *hw Moon
V50
15/16
00:39:10
00:39:56
474
5570
Female
Carol Winstanley
V50
16/16
00:39:13
00:39:59
475
5216
Female
Alexandra Williams Invictus Triathlon Club
V40
32/33
00:39:26
00:40:12
476
5217
Female
Sharon Williams Invictus Triathlon Club
V65
2/4
00:39:32
00:40:20
477
5184
Female
Rosie Yates
SNR
103/109
00:39:18
00:40:26
478
5063
Female
Allison Waywell
SNR
104/109
00:39:57
00:40:26
479
5322
Male
Massoud Mashayekhy
V65
4/4
00:40:16
00:40:41
480
5439
Female
Mara-Yasmina Popa
11-14
27/28
00:40:07
00:40:53
481
5466
Female
Milly Taylor
11-14
28/28
00:40:14
00:41:00
482
5172
Male
Andrew Richardson
V50
24/25
00:40:06
00:41:15
483
5051
Female
Danielle Martin
SNR
105/109
00:40:52
00:41:35
484
5334
Female
Lindsey Greenslade
V45
35/36
00:41:22
00:41:38
485
5498
Male
Glenn Kershaw
V45
28/28
00:40:48
00:41:55
486
5461
Male
Brian Sheard
V50
25/25
00:41:52
00:42:01
487
5320
Female
Danielle Atherton
SNR
106/109
00:41:57
00:42:39
488
5446
Female
Angela Wrigglesworth
V60
12/12
00:42:09
00:42:50
489
5016
Female
Beth Berry Standish Globe Runners
SNR
107/109
00:41:59
00:43:05
490
5266
Male
John Williams Golborne Joggers
SNR
67/67
00:42:36
00:43:27
491
5145
Female
Emmeline Goulding
V45
36/36
00:43:23
00:44:10
492
5317
Female
Fiona Frankle Standish Globe Runners
V55
11/12
00:43:10
00:44:13
493
5440
Female
Sandra Kidd
V55
12/12
00:43:13
00:44:14
494
5017
Female
Rebecca Green
V40
33/33
00:43:56
00:45:02
495
5210
Female
Bernadette Prince *hw Moon
V65
3/4
00:45:27
00:45:49
496
5500
Female
Keri Brooks (Hw Moon)
SNR
108/109
00:45:29
00:45:49
497
5359
Female
Rachel Maloney
SNR
109/109
00:47:59
00:48:28
498
5243
Female
Elizabeth Clarke
V65
4/4
00:53:00
00:53:55
499
5568
Male
Michael Johnson
V70+
6/6
00:53:57
00:53:57