← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
343
Male
Jordan Skelly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Senior
1/333
00:30:12
00:30:12
2
1010
Male
Jordan Howe York Postal Harriers
Senior
2/333
00:31:35
00:31:35
3
1616
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
Senior
3/333
00:31:58
00:31:58
4
656
Male
Matt Nelson City of Hull AC
Senior
4/333
00:32:10
00:32:11
5
1419
Male
Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac
Senior
5/333
00:32:19
00:32:19
6
645
Male
Oliver Newton Thames Valley Harriers
Senior
6/333
00:32:20
00:32:21
7
228
Male
Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds
V45
1/117
00:32:25
00:32:25
8
1822
Male
Will Atkinson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Senior
7/333
00:32:32
00:32:32
9
953
Male
James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
8/333
00:32:41
00:32:42
10
326
Male
Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
9/333
00:32:52
00:32:53
11
1216
Male
Russell Greaves City of Hull AC
Senior
10/333
00:32:54
00:32:55
12
1525
Male
Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club
Senior
11/333
00:33:10
00:33:10
13
753
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
Senior
12/333
00:33:24
00:33:26
14
260
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
14/333
00:33:37
00:33:37
15
1144
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
13/333
00:33:36
00:33:37
16
1263
Male
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
15/333
00:33:39
00:33:41
17
1681
Male
Gary Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club
Senior
16/333
00:34:06
00:34:06
18
327
Male
Harley Smith British Army
Senior
17/333
00:34:11
00:34:12
19
1447
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
18/333
00:34:20
00:34:21
20
1117
Female
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC
Senior
1/216
00:34:24
00:34:24
21
231
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/127
00:34:23
00:34:24
22
914
Male
Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter Sale Harriers Manchester
Senior
19/333
00:34:36
00:34:39
23
198
Male
Hugh Tomlinson City of Hull AC
Senior
20/333
00:35:02
00:35:03
24
824
Male
Jordan Lown Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
21/333
00:35:09
00:35:10
25
314
Male
Dave Smithers York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
1/112
00:35:09
00:35:12
26
266
Male
Harry Storr Barton & District Ac
Senior
22/333
00:35:12
00:35:14
27
399
Male
Cameron Schafer Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
24/333
00:35:13
00:35:15
28
184
Male
Stuart Diamon Goole Viking Striders
Senior
25/333
00:35:15
00:35:17
29
1752
Male
James Beevers
Senior
23/333
00:35:12
00:35:18
30
49
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
2/127
00:35:16
00:35:18
31
507
Male
Max Price Goole Viking Striders
Senior
26/333
00:35:18
00:35:21
32
1509
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
27/333
00:35:24
00:35:26
33
156
Male
Ben Wales City of Hull AC
V40
3/127
00:35:30
00:35:32
34
80
Male
David Whiting Humber Triathletes
V45
2/117
00:35:34
00:35:36
35
1560
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
4/127
00:35:43
00:35:44
36
837
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
V40
5/127
00:35:53
00:35:54
37
1522
Male
Jim Cooper Harrow AC
V45
3/117
00:35:55
00:35:57
38
756
Male
Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
2/112
00:35:54
00:35:58
39
177
Male
David Tyas City of Hull AC
Senior
28/333
00:36:00
00:36:02
40
304
Male
Darryl Koekemoer Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
6/127
00:36:05
00:36:11
41
323
Male
Martin Smith City of Hull AC
Senior
29/333
00:36:11
00:36:13
42
344
Male
Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Senior
30/333
00:36:12
00:36:15
43
146
Male
Stephen Walker Tadcaster Harriers
V45
4/117
00:36:14
00:36:17
44
230
Male
Andrew Teasdale Danum Harriers
Senior
31/333
00:36:23
00:36:27
45
1160
Male
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
Senior
32/333
00:36:25
00:36:27
46
939
Male
Dallas Jopling Kingston upon Hull AC
U18
1/24
00:36:28
00:36:29
47
564
Male
Joshua Peacock
Senior
33/333
00:36:27
00:36:32
48
616
Male
Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes
Senior
34/333
00:36:30
00:36:33
49
577
Male
Ben Parkin Pocklington Runners
Senior
35/333
00:36:34
00:36:38
50
1359
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
Senior
36/333
00:36:35
00:36:40
51
1901
Female
Tamsin Boynton East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
2/216
00:36:39
00:36:40
52
219
Male
Mark Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
5/117
00:36:37
00:36:43
53
744
Male
David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club
V45
6/117
00:36:40
00:36:43
54
1287
Male
James Frost
Senior
37/333
00:36:44
00:36:46
55
410
Male
Andy Sales
V45
7/117
00:36:47
00:36:50
56
774
Male
Thomas Mawer
Senior
38/333
00:36:49
00:36:55
57
251
Male
Michael Sword Pocklington Runners
Senior
39/333
00:36:52
00:36:56
58
679
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
7/127
00:36:55
00:36:59
59
1699
Male
Matthew Boyle
Senior
41/333
00:36:59
00:37:01
60
1253
Male
John Gilchrist Kent AC
Senior
40/333
00:36:58
00:37:03
61
1732
Male
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC
V45
8/117
00:37:04
00:37:07
62
1734
Male
James Briggs
Senior
42/333
00:37:04
00:37:07
63
295
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
Senior
3/216
00:37:03
00:37:08
64
367
Male
Darren Sharpe
V45
9/117
00:37:07
00:37:10
65
226
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
10/117
00:37:07
00:37:11
66
1660
Male
Christian Brown
V50
3/112
00:37:09
00:37:15
67
1382
Male
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club
V55
1/115
00:37:12
00:37:18
68
1902
Male
Daz Hewitt Wakefield District Harriers & AC
V50
4/112
00:37:23
00:37:26
69
927
Male
Sean Kelly Lonely Goat RC
V55
2/115
00:37:26
00:37:33
70
1686
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
Senior
43/333
00:37:35
00:37:40
71
1325
Male
James Fisher Rotherham Harriers & AC
V40
8/127
00:37:36
00:37:40
72
1217
Male
Rob Gray East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
44/333
00:37:37
00:37:41
73
209
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
45/333
00:37:39
00:37:43
74
757
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
Senior
48/333
00:37:42
00:37:45
75
381
Male
Samuel Sedman
Senior
47/333
00:37:42
00:37:46
76
1520
Male
Mark Cooper Jolly Triathlon Club
Senior
46/333
00:37:40
00:37:47
77
672
Male
Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners
V40
9/127
00:37:46
00:37:49
78
934
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V55
4/115
00:37:46
00:37:50
79
1142
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
V55
3/115
00:37:45
00:37:50
80
681
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
4/216
00:37:48
00:37:51
81
763
Male
Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC
Senior
49/333
00:37:52
00:37:56
82
1540
Male
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
5/115
00:37:54
00:38:00
83
1077
Male
Andrew Hill East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
50/333
00:37:55
00:38:01
84
759
Male
Vincent Mcdonald
V40
10/127
00:38:00
00:38:05
85
1429
Male
Josh Dixon
Senior
51/333
00:38:00
00:38:05
86
938
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
V40
11/127
00:38:03
00:38:06
87
23
Male
Steve Worth Pocklington Runners
Senior
52/333
00:38:05
00:38:07
88
86
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
12/127
00:38:08
00:38:13
89
883
Male
Anthony Lamb Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
5/112
00:38:15
00:38:22
90
392
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
Senior
53/333
00:38:24
00:38:29
91
1409
Female
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club
Senior
5/216
00:38:29
00:38:33
92
853
Female
Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
6/216
00:38:32
00:38:36
93
561
Male
Rob Pearson Caistor Running Club
Senior
54/333
00:38:35
00:38:40
94
1412
Male
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders
V40
15/127
00:38:41
00:38:46
95
324
Male
Mark Smith
V40
13/127
00:38:37
00:38:47
96
1230
Male
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
14/127
00:38:38
00:38:48
97
240
Male
Rob Tate Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds
Senior
56/333
00:38:43
00:38:50
98
690
Male
David Morrison Beverley Athletic Club
V40
16/127
00:38:47
00:38:50
99
1812
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
V50
6/112
00:38:44
00:38:51
100
996
Male
James Hurtley
Senior
55/333
00:38:40
00:38:51
101
1265
Male
Chris Gibbs
V60
1/66
00:38:46
00:38:52
102
652
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
6/115
00:38:55
00:38:58
103
743
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
V40
17/127
00:38:56
00:39:01
104
1156
Male
Oliver Hannon
U18
2/24
00:38:55
00:39:03
105
1094
Male
Timothy Heng
U18
3/24
00:38:56
00:39:03
106
1083
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
7/112
00:38:56
00:39:04
107
1789
Male
Peter Baker City of Hull AC
V45
11/117
00:39:04
00:39:08
108
1700
Male
Joe Boyes City of Hull AC
Senior
57/333
00:39:04
00:39:10
109
370
Male
Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club
V50
8/112
00:39:07
00:39:11
110
1154
Male
George Rice Beverley Athletic Club
U18
4/24
00:39:07
00:39:14
111
1176
Male
Elliot Hakner
V40
18/127
00:39:12
00:39:15
112
1272
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
V40
19/127
00:39:27
00:39:35
113
905
Male
Robbie King City of Hull AC
Senior
59/333
00:39:34
00:39:39
114
801
Male
Elliot Marling Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
58/333
00:39:34
00:39:43
115
110
Male
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
20/127
00:39:40
00:39:44
116
306
Male
Ian Spence Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
60/333
00:39:41
00:39:47
117
1034
Male
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
9/112
00:39:40
00:39:48
118
1120
Male
Harrison Harwood
U18
5/24
00:39:40
00:39:48
119
806
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
Senior
61/333
00:39:44
00:39:53
120
379
Male
Paul Sellens Humber Triathletes
Senior
62/333
00:39:47
00:39:54
121
1876
Female
Katie Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
7/216
00:39:54
00:39:57
122
1200
Male
Jordan Greenwood Fulham RC
Senior
63/333
00:39:50
00:39:58
123
405
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
V50
10/112
00:39:53
00:39:58
124
1473
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club
V60
2/66
00:39:44
00:39:59
125
462
Male
Ivon Richmond Beverley Athletic Club
V40
21/127
00:39:53
00:40:01
126
1338
Male
Ian Fenton
V40
22/127
00:40:01
00:40:03
127
1281
Male
Gary Fulton
Senior
64/333
00:40:00
00:40:05
128
40
Female
Katie Wise City of Hull AC
V40
1/117
00:40:04
00:40:08
129
1090
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
12/117
00:40:03
00:40:11
130
1720
Male
Dominic Bond Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
65/333
00:40:05
00:40:13
131
984
Male
David I'anson Lonely Goat RC
V65
1/39
00:40:06
00:40:15
132
333
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
V50
11/112
00:40:10
00:40:18
133
37
Male
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club
V45
13/117
00:40:25
00:40:29
134
363
Female
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club
V40
2/117
00:40:34
00:40:38
135
1099
Male
Chris Helbren
V40
23/127
00:40:30
00:40:42
136
991
Male
James Hutson Cleethorpes AC
V40
24/127
00:40:40
00:40:43
137
1489
Female
Krista Crowther
Senior
8/216
00:40:27
00:40:43
138
1294
Male
Matt Frankish
Senior
66/333
00:40:20
00:40:44
139
1339
Male
Harry Fenton
Senior
67/333
00:40:47
00:40:50
140
1626
Male
John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds
V40
25/127
00:40:48
00:40:54
141
54
Female
Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC
Senior
9/216
00:40:51
00:40:56
142
1492
Male
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
26/127
00:40:51
00:41:00
143
1235
Male
Paul Good Bridlington Road Runners
V40
27/127
00:40:57
00:41:05
144
1785
Female
Sally Ball City of Hull AC
Senior
10/216
00:41:00
00:41:07
145
957
Male
Andy Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
12/112
00:40:57
00:41:07
146
1368
Male
Liam Marsh Danum Harriers
Senior
68/333
00:40:59
00:41:13
147
1907
Male
James Manson
U18
6/24
00:41:00
00:41:13
148
1451
Male
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
28/127
00:41:07
00:41:15
149
404
Male
Matt Savory Pocklington Runners
Senior
71/333
00:41:12
00:41:16
150
467
Male
Devon Michael Barracuda Triathlon Club
Senior
69/333
00:41:00
00:41:17
151
1903
Male
Matthew Shipman Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
70/333
00:41:06
00:41:18
152
412
Male
Alfie Ryan City of York AC
U18
7/24
00:41:11
00:41:19
153
1743
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
13/112
00:41:20
00:41:29
154
673
Male
Lloyd Mulholland
Senior
72/333
00:41:16
00:41:31
155
975
Male
Stephen Jackson
V55
7/115
00:41:27
00:41:38
156
631
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V60
3/66
00:41:35
00:41:40
157
685
Male
Jordan Mounsey
Senior
74/333
00:41:31
00:41:43
158
1074
Male
Kris Hilton
Senior
75/333
00:41:39
00:41:47
159
242
Male
Peter Tait Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Senior
76/333
00:41:41
00:41:51
160
152
Male
Chris Walker
Senior
73/333
00:41:26
00:41:52
161
1881
Male
Simon Aitken City of Hull AC
Senior
78/333
00:41:46
00:41:53
162
988
Male
Kristian Huzzard
V45
14/117
00:41:49
00:42:00
163
1856
Male
Jacob Anderson
Senior
79/333
00:41:51
00:42:01
164
1900
Male
Joe Baxter
Senior
77/333
00:41:42
00:42:01
165
523
Male
Colin Poma-Young
Senior
80/333
00:41:58
00:42:05
166
63
Male
David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC
V50
14/112
00:41:56
00:42:06
167
1199
Female
Zoe Greenwood Fulham RC
Senior
11/216
00:41:59
00:42:07
168
749
Male
Dominic Mcpherson
V55
8/115
00:41:58
00:42:07
169
1685
Male
Sam Brewitt
V40
29/127
00:41:59
00:42:09
170
264
Male
Chris Stott
Senior
81/333
00:42:07
00:42:14
171
640
Male
Simon Nicholson Fitmums And Friends
V50
15/112
00:41:58
00:42:17
172
359
Female
Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
12/216
00:42:15
00:42:18
173
9
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
V45
15/117
00:42:09
00:42:19
174
1613
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
2/39
00:42:22
00:42:29
175
378
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
Senior
13/216
00:42:23
00:42:30
176
15
Male
Lewis Wright
Senior
82/333
00:42:17
00:42:31
177
1151
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
16/117
00:42:23
00:42:32
178
498
Male
Josh Rabet
Senior
83/333
00:42:18
00:42:33
179
1389
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
84/333
00:42:21
00:42:33
180
489
Male
Ben Ramsay City of Hull AC
Senior
85/333
00:42:21
00:42:35
181
1490
Male
Garry Crothall
Senior
86/333
00:42:25
00:42:36
182
57
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Senior
87/333
00:42:26
00:42:37
183
476
Female
Ellie Redman
U18
1/14
00:42:29
00:42:38
184
64
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
V50
16/112
00:42:34
00:42:42
185
1570
Male
Casper Clark
U18
8/24
00:42:04
00:42:43
186
1845
Female
Nicole Appleton City of Hull AC
Senior
14/216
00:42:33
00:42:44
187
352
Male
Tristram Siddle Goole Viking Striders
Senior
88/333
00:42:36
00:42:47
188
485
Male
Kevin Rank
V40
30/127
00:42:35
00:42:50
189
316
Male
Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
V60
4/66
00:42:31
00:42:51
190
633
Male
Rich North
V40
32/127
00:42:41
00:42:54
191
77
Male
Richard Whitlam Huth Harriers
V45
17/117
00:42:35
00:42:55
192
1888
Female
Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers
V45
1/79
00:42:36
00:43:00
193
1302
Male
Alex Fowler
V40
31/127
00:42:40
00:43:01
194
245
Male
Krzysztof Szalecki Goole Viking Striders
V45
18/117
00:42:51
00:43:04
195
1402
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
33/127
00:42:53
00:43:05
196
272
Male
Alistair Stokes
V40
34/127
00:42:54
00:43:07
197
135
Male
Bryan Ward
Senior
89/333
00:42:52
00:43:07
198
44
Male
Steve Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
35/127
00:42:58
00:43:10
199
1000
Male
Calum Hunter
Senior
91/333
00:43:08
00:43:11
200
102
Male
Nick Wells
V40
36/127
00:43:04
00:43:12
201
1273
Female
Caroline Garvey
Senior
15/216
00:43:05
00:43:14
202
347
Male
Thomas Simpson
Senior
90/333
00:43:02
00:43:17
203
1408
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V55
9/115
00:43:12
00:43:17
204
455
Male
Peter Robertson West 4 Harriers
V45
20/117
00:43:06
00:43:18
205
758
Female
Catraoine Mcdonnell Sale Harriers Manchester
Senior
16/216
00:43:09
00:43:19
206
1530
Male
James Cook
V45
21/117
00:43:09
00:43:23
207
1869
Male
John Allen
V45
19/117
00:43:00
00:43:24
208
124
Male
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V55
10/115
00:43:17
00:43:26
209
430
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
37/127
00:43:20
00:43:32
210
585
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
11/115
00:43:21
00:43:35
211
305
Male
Richard Spence
Senior
92/333
00:43:23
00:43:36
212
1723
Male
Matthew Blowman East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
93/333
00:43:26
00:43:39
213
1739
Male
Neil Bentley
V50
17/112
00:43:31
00:43:41
214
235
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
94/333
00:43:26
00:43:42
215
1531
Female
Amy Connolly
Senior
18/216
00:43:33
00:43:43
216
1853
Male
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
V50
18/112
00:43:33
00:43:47
217
770
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
12/115
00:43:38
00:43:49
218
714
Female
Lisa Molus
Senior
17/216
00:43:33
00:43:49
219
543
Female
Bex Pickles
Senior
19/216
00:43:34
00:43:53
220
830
Male
Rob Snaith
V40
38/127
00:43:36
00:43:53
221
1642
Male
Harvey Burns
Senior
96/333
00:43:40
00:43:55
222
1278
Male
Yannick Galais
V55
13/115
00:43:46
00:43:58
223
513
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
14/115
00:43:53
00:43:59
224
728
Male
Greg Miller Bridlington Road Runners
V45
22/117
00:43:34
00:44:01
225
861
Male
Morgan Leskiewicz
Senior
100/333
00:44:00
00:44:02
226
1591
Male
Jon Charge
V50
19/112
00:43:52
00:44:04
227
867
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
Senior
20/216
00:43:56
00:44:07
228
866
Male
James Lee
Senior
98/333
00:43:56
00:44:07
229
1493
Male
Ryan Crosby Crosby Ac
Senior
97/333
00:43:55
00:44:09
230
1371
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
20/112
00:43:53
00:44:10
231
1908
Male
Tim Pickford
Senior
99/333
00:43:59
00:44:13
232
983
Male
Richard Ingham
V50
21/112
00:43:58
00:44:17
233
325
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V65
3/39
00:44:00
00:44:18
234
1639
Male
Steven Burton
V40
40/127
00:44:14
00:44:20
235
779
Female
Leanne Matthews
Senior
22/216
00:44:14
00:44:20
236
1670
Male
Oliver Brook
Senior
95/333
00:43:38
00:44:22
237
1702
Male
Steven Bowley
V40
39/127
00:43:56
00:44:26
238
833
Male
Mark Lorch
V50
22/112
00:44:10
00:44:27
239
1805
Male
Kov Bahadori
V40
42/127
00:44:20
00:44:28
240
1246
Male
Ben Gillyon
Senior
105/333
00:44:15
00:44:32
241
1113
Male
Dom Hawkins
Senior
106/333
00:44:18
00:44:32
242
521
Male
Ash Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
102/333
00:44:07
00:44:34
243
20
Male
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC
Senior
109/333
00:44:25
00:44:35
244
903
Female
Chantal Kinsley
Senior
21/216
00:44:11
00:44:36
245
1255
Female
Anna Giddings Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
23/216
00:44:28
00:44:37
246
1370
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
43/127
00:44:25
00:44:39
247
415
Male
Steffan Russon
V40
41/127
00:44:18
00:44:41
248
105
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
Senior
112/333
00:44:29
00:44:42
249
931
Male
Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes
Senior
101/333
00:44:07
00:44:43
250
1713
Male
Alastair Borthwick Canterbury Harriers
V55
15/115
00:44:34
00:44:44
251
1384
Female
Pamela Edgar City of Hull AC
V50
1/89
00:44:36
00:44:46
252
1745
Male
Richard Bell
Senior
104/333
00:44:14
00:44:47
253
536
Male
Alex Pinnell
Senior
110/333
00:44:25
00:44:48
254
1165
Male
Mick Hallam
V55
16/115
00:44:35
00:44:49
255
1647
Male
Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC
V55
17/115
00:44:40
00:44:51
256
1495
Male
Anthony Crosby Crosby Ac
V55
18/115
00:44:41
00:44:53
257
1833
Female
Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac
Senior
25/216
00:44:49
00:44:55
258
81
Male
David Whitelock
Senior
108/333
00:44:25
00:44:57
259
384
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V75
1/10
00:44:46
00:44:57
260
1258
Male
Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
U18
9/24
00:44:43
00:44:59
261
1721
Male
David Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
5/66
00:44:46
00:45:00
262
527
Male
Alex Polding
Senior
115/333
00:44:48
00:45:00
263
1575
Male
John Christophrous
Senior
113/333
00:44:37
00:45:00
264
1434
Male
Stephen Peacock
V55
19/115
00:44:54
00:45:02
265
1539
Male
James Collins
V40
44/127
00:44:35
00:45:04
266
642
Female
Kathy Nicholson Goole Viking Striders
Senior
24/216
00:44:47
00:45:04
267
1233
Female
Katherine Goodman Fitmums And Friends
V40
3/117
00:44:37
00:45:04
268
1866
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club
V50
2/89
00:44:55
00:45:06
269
917
Male
Jordan Kerman
Senior
114/333
00:44:45
00:45:07
270
464
Male
Francis Richardson
Senior
119/333
00:44:58
00:45:08
271
469
Male
Rich Rex City of Hull AC
V50
23/112
00:44:47
00:45:08
272
549
Male
Joe Peterson
Senior
111/333
00:44:27
00:45:10
273
355
Male
Joel Shortland
Senior
107/333
00:44:22
00:45:10
274
1213
Male
Joshua Green
Senior
117/333
00:44:52
00:45:11
275
795
Male
Rob Marshall Off That Couch Fitness
V55
20/115
00:44:59
00:45:11
276
504
Male
Damian Probett Bridlington Road Runners
V60
6/66
00:44:49
00:45:11
277
91
Male
Stephen Westmorland
Senior
103/333
00:44:09
00:45:12
278
1313
Male
Lewis Foot
Senior
116/333
00:44:49
00:45:12
279
1825
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
47/127
00:44:53
00:45:12
280
1290
Male
Kieron Freeman Beverley Athletic Club
V50
24/112
00:44:47
00:45:13
281
1683
Male
Dale Bridges City of Hull AC
V40
49/127
00:45:06
00:45:13
282
447
Male
Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers
V45
24/117
00:45:03
00:45:14
283
892
Male
Jack Knight
Senior
118/333
00:44:56
00:45:15
284
1501
Male
Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners
V40
46/127
00:44:49
00:45:17
285
1104
Male
James Healey
V40
48/127
00:44:56
00:45:17
286
1749
Male
Andrew Bell Caistor Running Club
V55
21/115
00:45:02
00:45:20
287
582
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
1/56
00:45:00
00:45:21
288
1708
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
25/112
00:45:14
00:45:24
289
1775
Male
Carl Barnaby City of Hull AC
V40
45/127
00:44:39
00:45:27
290
1654
Female
Sharon Brown
V45
2/79
00:45:12
00:45:35
291
1289
Male
Steve Freestone
V45
23/117
00:44:58
00:45:36
292
1586
Male
Stephen Cheeseman
Senior
120/333
00:45:09
00:45:36
293
1649
Male
Robert Bullock
V45
25/117
00:45:17
00:45:36
294
1887
Female
Darcy Adcock-Shaw Withernsea Harriers
Senior
26/216
00:45:13
00:45:37
295
1897
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
3/89
00:45:30
00:45:39
296
1454
Male
Michael Davison
Senior
122/333
00:45:21
00:45:39
297
707
Male
Paul Moon
V60
7/66
00:45:08
00:45:42
298
954
Male
Daniel Johnson City of Hull AC
Senior
131/333
00:45:36
00:45:42
299
374
Male
Matthew Shakespeare
Senior
124/333
00:45:24
00:45:43
300
1865
Male
Stephen Allen
V40
50/127
00:45:28
00:45:44
301
1222
Female
Becky Gray
Senior
27/216
00:45:18
00:45:44
302
1841
Male
Kevin Archer Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
4/39
00:45:19
00:45:47
303
762
Male
Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC
V60
8/66
00:45:39
00:45:48
304
969
Male
Lamon Jansen Van Vuuren Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
129/333
00:45:32
00:45:49
305
1481
Female
Anna Cuthbertson Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
28/216
00:45:27
00:45:49
306
834
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V55
22/115
00:45:25
00:45:49
307
1601
Male
Rob Chaffe
Senior
123/333
00:45:24
00:45:50
308
622
Male
Sam Oglesby
Senior
126/333
00:45:32
00:45:51
309
508
Male
Ed Prescott
V55
23/115
00:45:35
00:45:52
310
1188
Male
Michael Grocott
Senior
130/333
00:45:35
00:45:55
311
1195
Male
James Gregory
V40
51/127
00:45:34
00:45:56
312
956
Male
Anthony Johnson
V40
52/127
00:45:36
00:45:56
313
981
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
29/216
00:45:33
00:45:57
314
1400
Male
Jack Dunkerley
Senior
132/333
00:45:38
00:45:58
315
368
Male
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
V55
24/115
00:45:43
00:45:59
316
203
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V55
2/56
00:45:44
00:45:59
317
1218
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
Senior
121/333
00:45:16
00:45:59
318
356
Male
John Shipley
V50
26/112
00:45:40
00:46:01
319
1310
Male
Alexander Forrest
Senior
127/333
00:45:32
00:46:04
320
1738
Male
Sam Bergan
Senior
128/333
00:45:32
00:46:05
321
1645
Male
Chris Burkill
V40
54/127
00:45:57
00:46:08
322
459
Male
Alex Roberts
Senior
125/333
00:45:26
00:46:11
323
1180
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V45
27/117
00:45:54
00:46:12
324
1500
Male
Jack Craven
Senior
134/333
00:45:39
00:46:12
325
1397
Male
George Dunn
Senior
133/333
00:45:38
00:46:13
326
1398
Male
Christopher Dunn
V45
30/117
00:46:02
00:46:13
327
309
Male
Thomas Snowdon
Senior
135/333
00:45:58
00:46:14
328
1187
Male
Mark Gronow City of Hull AC
V50
28/112
00:45:56
00:46:14
329
246
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
V45
3/79
00:45:54
00:46:15
330
1358
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
Senior
32/216
00:46:10
00:46:17
331
1322
Male
Tim Fitton
V40
55/127
00:45:57
00:46:17
332
668
Male
Craig Murdock
V45
26/117
00:45:44
00:46:17
333
1020
Female
Katie Horsfield
Senior
31/216
00:46:03
00:46:18
334
554
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
9/66
00:46:05
00:46:21
335
1134
Male
Richard Harrison
V50
27/112
00:45:55
00:46:22
336
865
Male
Chris Kershaw
V40
56/127
00:45:59
00:46:25
337
964
Male
Steve Jennison
V45
28/117
00:45:56
00:46:26
338
1640
Male
Samuel Burton
Senior
136/333
00:46:00
00:46:26
339
1356
Male
Alex Evans City of Hull AC
Senior
138/333
00:46:10
00:46:27
340
933
Female
Tayla Kaltenbrun Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
33/216
00:46:17
00:46:33
341
85
Male
Kevin White
V40
53/127
00:45:48
00:46:37
342
1836
Male
Andy Ashman
V45
29/117
00:45:58
00:46:37
343
444
Male
Graham Robinson
V55
25/115
00:46:30
00:46:40
344
236
Male
Josh Taylor
Senior
137/333
00:46:04
00:46:40
345
47
Female
Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Senior
30/216
00:45:51
00:46:41
346
279
Male
Dan Stevens
Senior
139/333
00:46:13
00:46:41
347
398
Female
Alison Schofield Off That Couch Fitness
V40
5/117
00:46:29
00:46:41
348
761
Male
Thomas Mccollin
Senior
140/333
00:46:19
00:46:41
349
1037
Male
Harry Hood
U18
10/24
00:45:59
00:46:41
350
1635
Male
Mike Byron Halo
V45
32/117
00:46:29
00:46:43
351
265
Female
Imogen Storr Barton & District Ac
Senior
35/216
00:46:38
00:46:46
352
1518
Female
Rachel Cope Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/117
00:46:24
00:46:46
353
710
Male
Nick Moody
Senior
143/333
00:46:45
00:46:47
354
1443
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V60
1/28
00:46:36
00:46:47
355
960
Male
Paul Jessop
V40
57/127
00:46:27
00:46:48
356
460
Male
Chris Riley
V60
10/66
00:46:30
00:46:55
357
1298
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Senior
34/216
00:46:30
00:46:56
358
1537
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
58/127
00:46:34
00:46:57
359
178
Male
Neil Twidale
V45
31/117
00:46:11
00:46:58
360
1467
Female
Rachel Darling Love City of Hull AC
V50
4/89
00:46:45
00:47:02
361
1063
Male
Richard Hobson
V50
30/112
00:46:45
00:47:04
362
1238
Male
Robert Glover Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
33/117
00:46:39
00:47:04
363
1318
Male
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/15
00:46:47
00:47:05
364
1827
Male
Gavin Atkinson
V45
34/117
00:46:44
00:47:06
365
1266
Male
Tom Gibbins
Senior
145/333
00:46:52
00:47:06
366
1132
Female
Ella Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
U18
2/14
00:46:46
00:47:09
367
1774
Female
Kezia Barnard Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
36/216
00:46:56
00:47:11
368
1551
Male
Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
11/66
00:46:45
00:47:14
369
1875
Male
David Alden
Senior
144/333
00:46:51
00:47:15
370
1593
Male
Tony Chapman
V60
12/66
00:47:04
00:47:17
371
301
Male
Oliver Spicer
Senior
141/333
00:46:35
00:47:18
372
613
Male
Rob O'neill East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
29/112
00:46:31
00:47:19
373
158
Female
Isabelle Walby Kingston upon Hull AC
U18
3/14
00:46:57
00:47:20
374
157
Male
Mark Walby Barton & District Ac
V55
27/115
00:46:57
00:47:20
375
856
Male
Rob Lewchenko
Senior
148/333
00:47:01
00:47:20
376
734
Male
Desmond Miles
V55
26/115
00:46:39
00:47:20
377
482
Male
Will Raper
Senior
147/333
00:46:59
00:47:21
378
1350
Female
Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends
V40
6/117
00:47:02
00:47:22
379
1527
Male
Tony Cook
V55
28/115
00:47:06
00:47:22
380
659
Male
Liam Needler
V50
31/112
00:47:06
00:47:23
381
1872
Female
Gina Allen
Senior
37/216
00:47:05
00:47:24
382
491
Male
Matt Ralphs
V45
37/117
00:47:05
00:47:26
383
14
Male
Neil Wright
V45
35/117
00:46:47
00:47:28
384
1261
Male
David Gibson
V65
5/39
00:46:56
00:47:30
385
1091
Male
Wayne Hepple
V45
36/117
00:46:47
00:47:30
386
34
Male
Matthew Woodfield
Senior
142/333
00:46:40
00:47:35
387
435
Male
Joshua Roe
Senior
150/333
00:47:13
00:47:36
388
736
Male
Jack Michaels
Senior
152/333
00:47:23
00:47:38
389
87
Male
Adam White Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
154/333
00:47:27
00:47:46
390
1118
Male
Colin Hatfield
Senior
146/333
00:46:57
00:47:46
391
190
Female
Annie Townshend Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
40/216
00:47:25
00:47:48
392
1595
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
29/115
00:47:33
00:47:48
393
1291
Male
Thomas Fraser
Senior
151/333
00:47:19
00:47:50
394
256
Male
William Sutcliffe
U18
11/24
00:47:24
00:47:52
395
454
Male
Angus Robinson
Senior
155/333
00:47:28
00:47:54
396
471
Male
Lewisn Rennison
Senior
157/333
00:47:37
00:47:54
397
200
Female
Justine Tomlin Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/117
00:47:32
00:47:54
398
1084
Female
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
5/89
00:47:45
00:47:55
399
1909
Male
Callum Moore
Senior
149/333
00:47:02
00:47:57
400
1648
Female
Colette Bunker
Senior
38/216
00:47:20
00:47:58
401
1427
Male
Michael Dobbs
V50
32/112
00:47:23
00:47:59
402
1141
Female
Lottie Harman
Senior
39/216
00:47:22
00:48:00
403
511
Male
James Powell Heworth Harriers/Run York
V40
59/127
00:47:21
00:48:03
404
750
Male
Angus Mcmillan
Senior
156/333
00:47:31
00:48:07
405
1190
Male
Ed Griffiths
Senior
153/333
00:47:23
00:48:08
406
1369
Male
Anthony Ellis
V40
60/127
00:47:31
00:48:11
407
1687
Male
Chris Brant
Senior
161/333
00:47:47
00:48:14
408
90
Male
Simon Weston
V55
32/115
00:48:02
00:48:16
409
789
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
31/115
00:47:56
00:48:16
410
307
Female
Jill Speight Pocklington Runners
V60
2/28
00:47:32
00:48:17
411
1668
Male
Paul Brooke
V50
34/112
00:48:06
00:48:18
412
474
Male
Paul Reed
V50
33/112
00:47:41
00:48:19
413
955
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
8/117
00:47:43
00:48:19
414
1857
Male
Graeme Anderson
Senior
162/333
00:47:57
00:48:19
415
987
Female
Tracey Huzzard Fitmums And Friends
V45
5/79
00:48:02
00:48:20
416
310
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
V55
30/115
00:47:41
00:48:20
417
1060
Male
Rob Hodges
Senior
159/333
00:47:41
00:48:22
418
777
Male
Dan Maw
V40
61/127
00:47:50
00:48:28
419
461
Male
Henry Harrison
Senior
158/333
00:47:39
00:48:29
420
328
Male
Gary Smith City of Hull AC
V50
35/112
00:48:17
00:48:31
421
918
Male
Martin Kent Caistor Running Club
V55
36/115
00:48:14
00:48:31
422
161
Female
Rachel W Ade
Senior
41/216
00:47:46
00:48:32
423
1504
Female
Rebecca Cox
Senior
42/216
00:48:07
00:48:33
424
1906
Female
Claire Traynor
V50
6/89
00:48:07
00:48:34
425
971
Male
Simon James King White City Hull RRC
V45
40/117
00:48:08
00:48:34
426
816
Male
Jack Parker
U18
13/24
00:48:16
00:48:35
427
1208
Male
Michael Green
Senior
160/333
00:47:45
00:48:36
428
488
Male
Stefan Ramsden
V45
39/117
00:48:01
00:48:36
429
575
Male
Roy Partington
V60
13/66
00:48:12
00:48:37
430
229
Male
Roger Teasdale
V55
33/115
00:48:02
00:48:37
431
1103
Male
Kenneth Hearson
V55
35/115
00:48:12
00:48:37
432
614
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
4/79
00:47:53
00:48:39
433
100
Male
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
42/117
00:48:21
00:48:40
434
262
Male
Richard Streatfield
V55
37/115
00:48:18
00:48:41
435
298
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V60
15/66
00:48:36
00:48:43
436
653
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
14/66
00:48:23
00:48:43
437
335
Male
Matthew Smallwood
Senior
164/333
00:48:11
00:48:43
438
537
Male
Kevin Pimbblet
V45
41/117
00:48:19
00:48:44
439
1086
Male
Joe Heslop Beverley Athletic Club
U18
12/24
00:48:05
00:48:47
440
683
Female
Catherine Moverley Bridlington Road Runners
V40
9/117
00:48:09
00:48:48
441
1011
Male
James Howard
Senior
168/333
00:48:27
00:48:51
442
1684
Male
Donavon Brewster
V45
43/117
00:48:31
00:48:52
443
387
Male
Paul Scott Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
63/127
00:48:33
00:48:53
444
67
Female
Amy Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
44/216
00:48:19
00:48:56
445
313
Male
Jon Smyth
V40
62/127
00:48:26
00:48:56
446
727
Female
Keren Miller Bridlington Road Runners
V40
11/117
00:48:32
00:48:57
447
53
Male
Chris Wilson
V50
36/112
00:48:20
00:48:57
448
1366
Male
Andrew Elsdon
V45
45/117
00:48:44
00:49:00
449
1764
Female
Isha Basaran
Senior
47/216
00:48:42
00:49:01
450
1517
Female
Claire Copeland
Senior
43/216
00:48:15
00:49:04
451
1837
Female
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC
V50
7/89
00:48:49
00:49:06
452
1611
Male
James Cast
V55
34/115
00:48:12
00:49:07
453
187
Female
Lottie Traynor
Senior
45/216
00:48:31
00:49:07
454
1879
Male
Nathaniel Alabaster Lonely Goat RC
Senior
165/333
00:48:16
00:49:08
455
823
Female
Libby Lown Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
46/216
00:48:33
00:49:09
456
1262
Male
Andrew Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
38/115
00:48:29
00:49:09
457
484
Female
Rebecca Rank
Senior
49/216
00:48:50
00:49:11
458
1109
Male
Andy Haylock
V45
46/117
00:48:55
00:49:13
459
288
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
37/112
00:48:54
00:49:13
460
1209
Male
Martin Green
V40
66/127
00:48:54
00:49:14
461
1242
Male
Daniel Girking
Senior
163/333
00:48:06
00:49:15
462
341
Male
Richard Slack
V45
38/117
00:47:29
00:49:15
463
878
Female
Alison Hardcastle
V40
10/117
00:48:25
00:49:16
464
1055
Male
Steve Hodgson
V40
65/127
00:48:50
00:49:17
465
453
Male
Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC
V65
7/39
00:49:01
00:49:18
466
51
Male
Dean Wilson
V40
67/127
00:48:54
00:49:20
467
694
Male
James Morris
V40
64/127
00:48:48
00:49:21
468
825
Male
Cavill Lowish
Senior
166/333
00:48:17
00:49:21
469
1701
Male
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders
V65
6/39
00:48:45
00:49:22
470
580
Male
Gary Parker
V55
39/115
00:49:04
00:49:24
471
1349
Male
David Fairlamb
Senior
175/333
00:49:01
00:49:29
472
974
Male
James Jacobs
Senior
167/333
00:48:21
00:49:29
473
675
Male
Paul Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V50
38/112
00:48:55
00:49:29
474
677
Male
Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V60
16/66
00:48:56
00:49:29
475
941
Male
Timothy Jones
V60
18/66
00:49:24
00:49:31
476
121
Male
Charles Waterson
V45
49/117
00:49:14
00:49:31
477
1472
Female
Ruth Dalton
V40
12/117
00:49:08
00:49:32
478
1637
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
8/89
00:48:49
00:49:32
479
1589
Male
Robert Charlton
Senior
170/333
00:48:49
00:49:33
480
1243
Male
Iain Gilvear
V40
68/127
00:49:05
00:49:36
481
1179
Male
Alan Hague
Senior
172/333
00:48:59
00:49:36
482
1757
Male
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners
Senior
173/333
00:49:00
00:49:37
483
357
Male
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
8/39
00:49:24
00:49:38
484
919
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
Senior
51/216
00:49:00
00:49:39
485
1599
Male
Declan Chambers City of Hull AC
Senior
174/333
00:49:01
00:49:40
486
1147
Male
Stephen Hardy
Senior
180/333
00:49:17
00:49:40
487
1061
Male
Paul Hodges
V50
39/112
00:49:00
00:49:42
488
424
Female
Rebecca Rowland
Senior
50/216
00:49:00
00:49:44
489
1629
Male
John Cameron
V55
40/115
00:49:08
00:49:44
490
153
Female
Caroline Walker
V40
13/117
00:49:14
00:49:45
491
483
Male
Thomas Raper
Senior
182/333
00:49:24
00:49:45
492
1138
Male
Tim Harris
V55
41/115
00:49:12
00:49:46
493
942
Male
Philip Jones
V50
41/112
00:49:13
00:49:48
494
978
Male
Anthony Jackson
Senior
169/333
00:48:46
00:49:48
495
1321
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
V50
40/112
00:49:05
00:49:49
496
1033
Male
Chris Hopper
V45
48/117
00:49:09
00:49:50
497
1448
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
V40
14/117
00:49:20
00:49:50
498
396
Male
Shaun Scholes
Senior
171/333
00:48:49
00:49:53
499
29
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
9/89
00:49:23
00:49:53
500
267
Male
James Storie Driffield Striders
Senior
183/333
00:49:24
00:49:54
501
1813
Male
Richard Ayton
V50
43/112
00:49:42
00:49:57
502
610
Female
Victoria Orsborne West Hull Ladies
Senior
56/216
00:49:39
00:49:58
503
696
Male
Dean Morris Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
19/66
00:49:30
00:49:58
504
1742
Male
Darren Benstead
V45
44/117
00:48:39
00:50:00
505
1839
Male
Brian Armstrong
V55
42/115
00:49:31
00:50:04
506
1241
Male
Russell Gladstone
Senior
177/333
00:49:09
00:50:05
507
1730
Male
Samuel Bixby Friends and Runners
V45
50/117
00:49:17
00:50:06
508
1112
Female
Rosh Hawksley
Senior
52/216
00:49:16
00:50:06
509
140
Female
Tierney Walsh St Peter's School
Senior
53/216
00:49:20
00:50:07
510
169
Female
Hannah Velickovic
Senior
54/216
00:49:30
00:50:08
511
1485
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
V60
17/66
00:49:15
00:50:08
512
297
Female
Saphina Stamford
Senior
48/216
00:48:45
00:50:08
513
1355
Male
Martin Evans North Derbyshire RC
V40
69/127
00:49:32
00:50:09
514
1636
Male
Gareth Buxton
Senior
187/333
00:49:34
00:50:09
515
658
Male
Peter Needler
V75
2/10
00:49:52
00:50:10
516
1431
Male
Chris Dixon
V55
43/115
00:49:42
00:50:11
517
870
Male
Brian Lee City of Hull AC
V55
45/115
00:49:51
00:50:12
518
1680
Male
Paul Brittain
V50
44/112
00:49:42
00:50:13
519
532
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club
V45
47/117
00:49:02
00:50:14
520
907
Male
Conor King
Senior
179/333
00:49:13
00:50:14
521
1617
Male
Jason Carter
V60
20/66
00:49:57
00:50:15
522
1424
Male
William Dodd
Senior
188/333
00:49:37
00:50:17
523
1315
Female
Anna Folwell
V40
15/117
00:49:22
00:50:19
524
1128
Male
Danny Gallon
Senior
181/333
00:49:22
00:50:19
525
1027
Male
Matthew Hornby
Senior
184/333
00:49:27
00:50:20
526
1191
Male
Ben Gridley
Senior
185/333
00:49:27
00:50:20
527
843
Male
Chris Liversedge
Senior
178/333
00:49:13
00:50:21
528
84
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
V40
16/117
00:49:41
00:50:22
529
1657
Female
Luisa Brown
V40
17/117
00:49:46
00:50:22
530
250
Male
James Sygrove
Senior
176/333
00:49:07
00:50:23
531
1524
Female
Cassie Cooper
Senior
55/216
00:49:36
00:50:23
532
1140
Male
Lee Harper
V45
51/117
00:49:23
00:50:25
533
1245
Male
Elliot Gilmartin Track Abc Boxing Beverley
Senior
193/333
00:50:25
00:50:26
534
600
Male
Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
186/333
00:49:29
00:50:26
535
1521
Female
Lauren Cooper
Senior
57/216
00:49:44
00:50:28
536
924
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
V45
6/79
00:49:55
00:50:31
537
901
Male
Alastair Kirk
V40
71/127
00:49:46
00:50:31
538
567
Male
George Pay
U18
14/24
00:49:35
00:50:32
539
449
Female
Emily Robinson
Senior
58/216
00:49:54
00:50:32
540
1553
Female
Rachel Clinton
Senior
62/216
00:50:17
00:50:34
541
1293
Female
Bethany Fraser
Senior
60/216
00:50:04
00:50:34
542
936
Male
Rob Jude
V40
73/127
00:50:15
00:50:36
543
1606
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
V50
11/89
00:49:47
00:50:36
544
1722
Male
Paul Body City of Hull AC
V50
46/112
00:50:16
00:50:36
545
111
Male
David Waugh
V70
2/15
00:49:55
00:50:37
546
923
Female
Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
10/89
00:49:47
00:50:37
547
348
Female
Deborah Simpson Louth AC
V50
13/89
00:50:30
00:50:38
548
1102
Male
Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
192/333
00:50:23
00:50:40
549
1608
Male
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
50/115
00:50:33
00:50:42
550
963
Female
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners
V50
12/89
00:49:54
00:50:45
551
79
Male
Phil Whiting
Senior
190/333
00:50:09
00:50:46
552
1437
Male
Steve Dennison
V60
21/66
00:50:17
00:50:47
553
538
Male
Michael Pilsworth
V50
42/112
00:49:20
00:50:47
554
669
Male
Michael Muralee
V40
74/127
00:50:22
00:50:48
555
1025
Female
Charlotte Horner
Senior
59/216
00:50:02
00:50:49
556
1788
Male
Steve Baker
V40
76/127
00:50:38
00:50:50
557
754
Male
Ian Mckinley
V50
45/112
00:49:48
00:50:52
558
1652
Female
Teresa Bruce
V45
7/79
00:50:20
00:50:53
559
1221
Male
John Gray
V55
44/115
00:49:46
00:50:56
560
1513
Male
Adam Corkett
V40
70/127
00:49:36
00:50:56
561
839
Male
Peter Loft
V45
53/117
00:50:11
00:50:57
562
48
Male
Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac
V55
48/115
00:50:22
00:50:57
563
841
Male
James Loft
V40
72/127
00:50:12
00:50:58
564
896
Male
Philip Kirkwood
Senior
189/333
00:50:00
00:51:00
565
1096
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
V40
18/117
00:50:12
00:51:00
566
1889
Female
Caron Adamson Barton & District Ac
V60
3/28
00:50:21
00:51:00
567
1173
Male
David Hall
Senior
197/333
00:50:39
00:51:02
568
1600
Male
Ryan Chamberlain
Senior
198/333
00:50:46
00:51:02
569
1136
Male
David Harrison
V60
23/66
00:50:39
00:51:03
570
1725
Female
Kate Blamires
Senior
61/216
00:50:16
00:51:03
571
1656
Male
Paul Brown
V55
49/115
00:50:23
00:51:03
572
227
Female
Louise Teece
Senior
63/216
00:50:30
00:51:07
573
872
Male
Josh Lazenby
Senior
196/333
00:50:36
00:51:08
574
1491
Female
Grazia Crosskill
V65
1/17
00:50:43
00:51:09
575
555
Male
David Pennock
Senior
199/333
00:50:57
00:51:11
576
726
Male
Stephen Miller
V45
57/117
00:50:57
00:51:11
577
519
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V50
47/112
00:50:39
00:51:13
578
216
Male
Andrew Thompson
V55
46/115
00:50:11
00:51:15
579
1127
Male
Denis Hartley
V55
47/115
00:50:21
00:51:15
580
1747
Male
Dean Bell
V45
55/117
00:50:16
00:51:16
581
1867
Male
Paul Allen
V45
52/117
00:49:48
00:51:20
582
1728
Male
Andrew Blackmore
Senior
195/333
00:50:36
00:51:21
583
591
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
V55
3/56
00:50:44
00:51:23
584
794
Female
Sara Marshall Pocklington Runners
Senior
64/216
00:50:34
00:51:25
585
137
Male
Mark Wannan
V60
22/66
00:50:26
00:51:30
586
238
Female
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V50
15/89
00:51:05
00:51:31
587
167
Male
Liam Verity
Senior
201/333
00:51:08
00:51:32
588
1270
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
52/115
00:50:50
00:51:33
589
667
Male
Lee Murrell
V50
49/112
00:50:45
00:51:34
590
619
Male
Manuel Ojeda
V45
54/117
00:50:11
00:51:34
591
1416
Female
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
8/79
00:50:55
00:51:37
592
446
Female
Gemma Robinson Off That Couch Fitness
Senior
65/216
00:50:56
00:51:38
593
910
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
26/66
00:51:18
00:51:41
594
805
Male
Des Mannion Caistor Running Club
V55
53/115
00:51:08
00:51:43
595
13
Male
Sam Wright
Senior
194/333
00:50:29
00:51:44
596
877
Male
Richard Lancaster
V60
25/66
00:51:10
00:51:45
597
1317
Male
Mark Fogarty
V40
77/127
00:51:04
00:51:46
598
808
Male
Haseeb Malik
Senior
191/333
00:50:14
00:51:46
599
1223
Male
Andrew Gray
V40
75/127
00:50:29
00:51:46
600
875
Male
John Latus
V55
51/115
00:50:33
00:51:51
601
118
Female
Sophie Watkinson Pocklington Runners
Senior
66/216
00:51:02
00:51:53
602
809
Female
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
67/216
00:51:12
00:51:54
603
921
Female
Rebecca Kendall
V50
14/89
00:50:59
00:51:54
604
1464
Male
Andrew Davey Fitmums And Friends
V60
24/66
00:50:54
00:51:55
605
95
Female
Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club
V50
16/89
00:51:23
00:51:57
606
1846
Male
Phil Anstee
V50
51/112
00:51:19
00:51:58
607
494
Male
James Radley
V40
79/127
00:51:36
00:51:58
608
1215
Male
Stephen Greaves
V50
52/112
00:51:20
00:51:58
609
499
Male
Steve Pursglove Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
9/39
00:51:17
00:51:59
610
448
Male
Gary Robinson
V50
50/112
00:51:07
00:52:02
611
1514
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V50
53/112
00:51:34
00:52:02
612
76
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
V55
60/115
00:51:51
00:52:04
613
1004
Male
Graham Hughes
V55
54/115
00:51:15
00:52:05
614
497
Male
Benjamin Radford
Senior
203/333
00:51:21
00:52:06
615
1605
Male
Daniel Cawthra
Senior
209/333
00:51:35
00:52:07
616
133
Male
John Ward
V55
55/115
00:51:33
00:52:07
617
1210
Male
Martin Green
V60
27/66
00:51:27
00:52:08
618
1598
Male
Kieran Chambers
Senior
206/333
00:51:25
00:52:08
619
1098
Female
Laura Taylor
V40
19/117
00:51:09
00:52:09
620
426
Male
Martin Rowe
V50
48/112
00:50:42
00:52:09
621
815
Male
David Lyons
Senior
212/333
00:51:54
00:52:10
622
1863
Male
Joseph Bird
Senior
202/333
00:51:19
00:52:13
623
183
Male
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders
V50
54/112
00:51:46
00:52:13
624
1320
Female
Lynsey Fletcher
V45
9/79
00:51:38
00:52:16
625
663
Male
Mark Nash
V55
56/115
00:51:34
00:52:17
626
1432
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V55
62/115
00:51:58
00:52:17
627
55
Female
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
20/117
00:51:12
00:52:19
628
854
Male
Thomas Lickiss
Senior
200/333
00:51:07
00:52:19
629
621
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
1/4
00:51:44
00:52:21
630
291
Male
David Starling
V45
56/117
00:50:56
00:52:21
631
1597
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
55/112
00:52:02
00:52:22
632
1516
Male
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club
V60
29/66
00:52:12
00:52:23
633
185
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
22/117
00:51:19
00:52:26
634
1228
Male
Connerley Graham
Senior
217/333
00:52:10
00:52:26
635
1476
Female
Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
17/89
00:51:56
00:52:28
636
787
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
59/115
00:51:46
00:52:29
637
1571
Male
Bartie Clark
U18
15/24
00:51:45
00:52:30
638
569
Male
Andrew Pay
V55
57/115
00:51:34
00:52:31
639
879
Male
Luke Lambert
Senior
204/333
00:51:23
00:52:32
640
214
Female
Francesca Thompson
Senior
68/216
00:51:17
00:52:32
641
1896
Male
Thomas Abbott
Senior
208/333
00:51:34
00:52:35
642
706
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
V60
28/66
00:52:06
00:52:36
643
1225
Male
Andy Grant
V40
82/127
00:51:58
00:52:36
644
436
Male
David Robson
V55
65/115
00:52:06
00:52:42
645
1844
Male
Jamie Appleyard
Senior
218/333
00:52:13
00:52:43
646
793
Male
Wilson Marshall
V55
70/115
00:52:38
00:52:44
647
573
Male
Michael Pashby Leven Striders
V45
60/117
00:51:54
00:52:44
648
1019
Female
Gemma Horsley
Senior
69/216
00:51:37
00:52:45
649
1309
Male
Rodney Forster
V55
66/115
00:52:23
00:52:45
650
630
Male
Andrew Nuttall
Senior
222/333
00:52:32
00:52:46
651
1542
Male
Rich Colley Army Triathlon
V45
58/117
00:51:12
00:52:47
652
1051
Female
Catherine Holborn
Senior
71/216
00:51:56
00:52:48
653
1050
Female
Rachael Holborn
Senior
70/216
00:51:56
00:52:48
654
994
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
V40
80/127
00:51:41
00:52:50
655
1361
Male
Steven Emmett
V45
63/117
00:52:11
00:52:50
656
65
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V75
3/10
00:52:09
00:52:51
657
1009
Female
Marianne Howell
V40
24/117
00:52:29
00:52:54
658
840
Female
Katherine Loft
V40
23/117
00:52:07
00:52:54
659
421
Female
Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
72/216
00:52:06
00:52:55
660
1815
Male
Robert Ayling
Senior
205/333
00:51:25
00:52:56
661
800
Male
Andrew Marsden
V55
63/115
00:52:00
00:52:56
662
1477
Male
Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V60
30/66
00:52:24
00:52:56
663
1307
Female
Emma Foster
V45
11/79
00:52:00
00:52:56
664
737
Female
Shannon Meyers
V40
21/117
00:51:14
00:52:59
665
114
Male
Edward Watts
Senior
210/333
00:51:42
00:53:00
666
257
Female
Laura Sutcliffe
V40
25/117
00:52:33
00:53:00
667
400
Male
Martin Scargill
V45
59/117
00:51:36
00:53:01
668
1193
Male
Nick Gresswell
V45
62/117
00:52:10
00:53:03
669
372
Female
Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
12/79
00:52:06
00:53:03
670
138
Male
Paul Waltham
V40
81/127
00:51:48
00:53:04
671
646
Female
Jane Newton
V45
13/79
00:52:08
00:53:04
672
1381
Female
Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends
V65
2/17
00:51:58
00:53:05
673
846
Male
Chris Lister
V45
65/117
00:52:26
00:53:07
674
611
Male
Karl Ornbo
V45
67/117
00:52:37
00:53:09
675
888
Male
Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club
V55
68/115
00:52:36
00:53:10
676
912
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
V65
11/39
00:52:21
00:53:10
677
1843
Male
Nicholas Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
Senior
220/333
00:52:22
00:53:10
678
827
Female
Helen Lowe Lonely Goat RC
Senior
74/216
00:52:54
00:53:11
679
820
Male
Alan Lynch
Senior
219/333
00:52:21
00:53:12
680
819
Male
Daniel Lynch
V40
84/127
00:52:21
00:53:12
681
1192
Male
Tom Gresty
Senior
207/333
00:51:32
00:53:14
682
248
Male
Richard Sykes
Senior
216/333
00:52:09
00:53:16
683
1630
Male
Jonathon Cambridge
Senior
213/333
00:51:55
00:53:16
684
1574
Male
Richard Chrystal
Senior
215/333
00:52:07
00:53:17
685
852
Male
James Kelly
V45
64/117
00:52:22
00:53:18
686
1052
Female
Mandy Holah Wolds Triathlon
V50
18/89
00:52:34
00:53:19
687
24
Male
Brad Worrell Caistor Running Club
Senior
223/333
00:52:35
00:53:19
688
1420
Male
Nick Donkin
V45
61/117
00:52:00
00:53:19
689
755
Female
Amy Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Senior
75/216
00:52:56
00:53:20
690
1795
Male
Mathew Bain Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
85/127
00:52:31
00:53:20
691
1673
Male
Francis Brogden City of Hull AC
V55
61/115
00:51:58
00:53:23
692
764
Male
Asa Mccann
U18
16/24
00:52:32
00:53:23
693
210
Female
Phillippe Thompson
V40
26/117
00:52:39
00:53:25
694
584
Female
Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac
V45
10/79
00:51:59
00:53:26
695
1662
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V55
69/115
00:52:36
00:53:28
696
1007
Male
Martin Howman
V55
67/115
00:52:34
00:53:29
697
1280
Female
Megan Funnell Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds
Senior
73/216
00:52:33
00:53:33
698
1556
Male
Ian Clayton
V60
31/66
00:52:32
00:53:33
699
1840
Male
Jonathan Armitage
V45
66/117
00:52:34
00:53:35
700
496
Male
Michael Radford
V55
58/115
00:51:46
00:53:35
701
173
Female
Natalie Vanicek
V45
14/79
00:52:40
00:53:39
702
1858
Male
Richard Andersen
Senior
230/333
00:53:12
00:53:40
703
1171
Female
Hazel Hall
V55
5/56
00:53:04
00:53:40
704
1535
Male
Will Compston
Senior
211/333
00:51:51
00:53:41
705
58
Male
Terence Williams
V65
13/39
00:52:55
00:53:44
706
427
Male
Wayne Rowbotham
V40
87/127
00:53:05
00:53:44
707
1714
Male
Dan Borrill
Senior
221/333
00:52:29
00:53:44
708
604
Male
Yongjian Ou
V40
78/127
00:51:19
00:53:45
709
845
Male
Jason Littlewood
Senior
214/333
00:52:00
00:53:46
710
1426
Male
Liam Docherty
V40
83/127
00:52:17
00:53:46
711
255
Male
Craig Sutherland
V55
71/115
00:52:51
00:53:47
712
1711
Male
Ronald Bostock
V65
10/39
00:52:20
00:53:47
713
70
Female
Stefanie Wiley Fitmums And Friends
Senior
79/216
00:53:19
00:53:48
714
979
Male
Andrew Jackson
V45
69/117
00:52:42
00:53:49
715
1224
Female
Lisa Grantham
V40
28/117
00:52:53
00:53:51
716
1534
Female
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/28
00:52:56
00:53:52
717
1032
Female
Laura Hopper Hull University Ac
Senior
77/216
00:53:01
00:53:52
718
1499
Male
Ian Crawford
V40
94/127
00:53:44
00:53:53
719
1584
Male
Sam Chesterton
Senior
225/333
00:52:49
00:53:53
720
544
Male
James Pickering
V50
60/112
00:53:24
00:53:54
721
1707
Male
Timothy Bourne
V45
68/117
00:52:41
00:53:55
722
661
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V70
3/15
00:53:05
00:53:58
723
615
Male
Simon Ombler
V50
58/112
00:53:10
00:53:59
724
1064
Female
Jeanette Hobson
V50
19/89
00:52:53
00:53:59
725
1786
Male
Miles Baldwin
Senior
231/333
00:53:13
00:54:00
726
1483
Female
Laura Curtis
V40
27/117
00:52:48
00:54:03
727
1664
Female
Hollie Brookshaw
U18
4/14
00:52:51
00:54:04
728
1470
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
29/117
00:53:18
00:54:08
729
629
Male
Felix Nye
Senior
226/333
00:52:55
00:54:09
730
1669
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
V75
4/10
00:53:32
00:54:10
731
512
Male
Jason Powdrell
V45
71/117
00:53:07
00:54:10
732
720
Female
Julia Mitchell
V45
15/79
00:52:54
00:54:11
733
254
Male
David Sweeney
V40
90/127
00:53:23
00:54:11
734
1125
Female
Tamsin Hartley
V55
6/56
00:53:13
00:54:12
735
296
Male
Paul Staniland
V40
86/127
00:52:46
00:54:12
736
1581
Female
Carol Childs
V55
4/56
00:52:49
00:54:13
737
1401
Male
Joshua Duggan
Senior
224/333
00:52:40
00:54:14
738
995
Male
Dan Hussey
V40
88/127
00:53:10
00:54:14
739
1706
Male
Daniel Mayes
Senior
233/333
00:53:23
00:54:14
740
232
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V75
5/10
00:53:48
00:54:15
741
635
Male
Charlie North
Senior
234/333
00:53:25
00:54:16
742
859
Male
David Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
56/112
00:52:50
00:54:17
743
864
Male
Chris Hunt
V40
92/127
00:53:24
00:54:20
744
1792
Female
Catrina Bainton
V45
17/79
00:53:08
00:54:20
745
1800
Male
Lee Bailey
V50
57/112
00:53:09
00:54:20
746
874
Male
Dave Lawley Short Men R Us
V45
75/117
00:53:42
00:54:21
747
331
Male
Andy Smith
V55
73/115
00:53:29
00:54:23
748
493
Male
Guy Raimes
Senior
227/333
00:52:58
00:54:24
749
1842
Male
Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes
V55
74/115
00:53:38
00:54:26
750
75
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
64/115
00:52:03
00:54:28
751
671
Female
Katherine Mullineaux
V40
30/117
00:53:29
00:54:29
752
501
Female
Lucy Pugh
Senior
76/216
00:53:00
00:54:31
753
1085
Male
Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows
V55
75/115
00:53:39
00:54:33
754
1823
Male
Thomas Atkinson
Senior
228/333
00:53:02
00:54:33
755
1415
Male
Mark Dooley
V40
91/127
00:53:24
00:54:33
756
612
Male
Kai Ornbo
Senior
239/333
00:54:01
00:54:33
757
1731
Male
Andrew Bishop
V50
62/112
00:53:58
00:54:34
758
626
Female
Monicah Oakley
Senior
86/216
00:54:01
00:54:35
759
315
Female
Vanessa Smith
V45
16/79
00:53:02
00:54:36
760
1012
Female
Anna Howard Tadcaster Harriers
Senior
84/216
00:53:53
00:54:37
761
623
Female
Becky Ockleton East Hull Harriers & AC
Senior
85/216
00:54:00
00:54:37
762
1602
Male
Simon Chacksfield
V50
59/112
00:53:19
00:54:37
763
271
Female
Michelle Stone
Senior
80/216
00:53:30
00:54:38
764
1498
Female
Joanne Crawford Beverley Athletic Club
V40
31/117
00:53:30
00:54:39
765
1376
Male
Lee Edwards
V45
72/117
00:53:22
00:54:41
766
1864
Male
John Allison Fitmums And Friends
V45
70/117
00:52:44
00:54:41
767
366
Male
Andy Shaw
V55
72/115
00:53:27
00:54:41
768
717
Male
Michael Mitchinson
Senior
238/333
00:54:01
00:54:41
769
1232
Male
Kevin Goodman
V45
78/117
00:54:29
00:54:42
770
249
Female
Lucy Sykes
Senior
78/216
00:53:07
00:54:45
771
1433
Male
Gary Dickinson
Senior
229/333
00:53:08
00:54:45
772
1057
Male
Liam Hodgson
Senior
237/333
00:53:52
00:54:49
773
894
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
3/17
00:53:53
00:54:49
774
968
Male
Syed Javed
V40
93/127
00:53:36
00:54:49
775
361
Male
Alex Munday
V40
89/127
00:53:22
00:54:50
776
966
Male
Mark Jeffries
Senior
232/333
00:53:15
00:54:50
777
609
Female
Monika Oryszak
Senior
83/216
00:53:40
00:54:51
778
1543
Male
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
V45
74/117
00:53:40
00:54:52
779
1549
Male
John Codd
V50
61/112
00:53:41
00:54:52
780
1519
Female
Sheryl Cooper
V55
7/56
00:53:53
00:54:52
781
947
Female
Bethan Jones
Senior
87/216
00:54:02
00:54:53
782
1883
Female
Jessica Airey
V40
32/117
00:53:33
00:54:55
783
812
Male
Daniel Mackinder
Senior
243/333
00:54:15
00:54:56
784
1048
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
20/89
00:53:59
00:54:58
785
926
Male
Shaun Kelly
V45
73/117
00:53:26
00:55:03
786
1168
Male
Martin Hall Beverley Athletic Club
V65
12/39
00:52:24
00:55:03
787
1529
Female
Nadia Cook
V40
34/117
00:54:00
00:55:04
788
1319
Female
Peppi-Marie Fletcher Pocklington Runners
V40
33/117
00:53:35
00:55:05
789
733
Male
Paul Miles-Kingston St Peteræs School
V50
64/112
00:54:16
00:55:05
790
1544
Female
Dianne Coleman Fitmums And Friends
V60
6/28
00:53:59
00:55:06
791
962
Female
Debs Jepson
Senior
81/216
00:53:36
00:55:09
792
1590
Female
Maxine Charlton Beverley Athletic Club
V50
21/89
00:54:10
00:55:09
793
961
Male
Michael Jepson
Senior
235/333
00:53:36
00:55:09
794
1667
Male
David Brookes Barnsley Harriers
V65
14/39
00:53:29
00:55:09
795
868
Male
Paul Lee
V50
63/112
00:54:12
00:55:10
796
1122
Male
Luis Harvey
U18
18/24
00:54:30
00:55:10
797
345
Male
David Singleton
V55
78/115
00:54:45
00:55:11
798
1469
Male
Pascal Dannerolle Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
81/117
00:55:00
00:55:11
799
1124
Female
Emma Harvey
V50
23/89
00:54:31
00:55:11
800
318
Female
Stacey Smith
Senior
92/216
00:54:26
00:55:12
801
417
Female
Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac
V45
19/79
00:54:46
00:55:15
802
517
Male
Chris Potter Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
95/127
00:53:55
00:55:15
803
553
Male
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
V60
32/66
00:54:18
00:55:18
804
790
Male
Steven Martin
Senior
236/333
00:53:45
00:55:19
805
699
Male
Chris Morley
Senior
245/333
00:54:23
00:55:20
806
1396
Male
Oliver Dunn
Senior
249/333
00:54:51
00:55:21
807
1536
Female
Sarah Compston
Senior
82/216
00:53:36
00:55:22
808
1859
Male
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club
V65
15/39
00:54:08
00:55:24
809
1588
Male
James Chatfield
V50
66/112
00:54:21
00:55:25
810
201
Male
Joe Toker Kingston upon Hull AC
Senior
241/333
00:54:12
00:55:25
811
530
Female
Lizzie Plummer
Senior
89/216
00:54:13
00:55:25
812
336
Female
Hannah Smailes
Senior
90/216
00:54:14
00:55:26
813
1425
Male
Alphonsus Dodd
V70
4/15
00:54:28
00:55:27
814
1624
Male
Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends
Senior
240/333
00:54:09
00:55:27
815
478
Female
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
V55
8/56
00:54:17
00:55:27
816
732
Male
Will Miles-Kingston St Peteræs School
U18
17/24
00:54:05
00:55:27
817
413
Male
David Ruston
Senior
242/333
00:54:13
00:55:29
818
72
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
V65
18/39
00:55:02
00:55:30
819
36
Male
Dan Harman
V40
96/127
00:54:09
00:55:32
820
583
Male
Doug Park
V45
76/117
00:54:01
00:55:32
821
1414
Female
Carla Doughty
Senior
91/216
00:54:20
00:55:34
822
1257
Male
Steven Gibson
Senior
246/333
00:54:28
00:55:35
823
122
Female
Lilith Waters
V40
35/117
00:54:35
00:55:38
824
1072
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
23/79
00:55:23
00:55:38
825
670
Female
Zoe Munday
Senior
88/216
00:54:12
00:55:40
826
1580
Female
Fiona Childs
V50
22/89
00:54:16
00:55:40
827
1862
Male
Patrick Allison
V50
65/112
00:54:17
00:55:40
828
666
Female
Zoe Murrell
V50
24/89
00:54:45
00:55:40
829
546
Female
Donna Pickering
V40
37/117
00:55:10
00:55:40
830
625
Male
Mike Obrien City of Hull AC
V60
33/66
00:54:30
00:55:41
831
1506
Female
Claire Cowling
V50
26/89
00:55:12
00:55:41
832
334
Male
Martin Smart
V55
79/115
00:54:49
00:55:42
833
711
Female
Hannah Montgomery
V40
36/117
00:54:56
00:55:43
834
798
Male
Darren Marshall
V50
67/112
00:54:50
00:55:43
835
88
Male
John Whelan
V45
79/117
00:54:44
00:55:43
836
1547
Male
Patrick Coggan
Senior
244/333
00:54:18
00:55:44
837
1211
Female
Lynne Green
V50
25/89
00:55:07
00:55:44
838
1693
Female
Alice Braim St Peter's School
U18
5/14
00:54:25
00:55:46
839
1
Female
Violet Zurek
Senior
95/216
00:54:54
00:55:47
840
1572
Female
Samantha Chyriwsky
Senior
93/216
00:54:39
00:55:48
841
168
Female
Clare Verity Huth Harriers
V60
5/28
00:53:44
00:55:49
842
1323
Female
Beverley Fitton
Senior
94/216
00:54:47
00:55:49
843
1181
Male
Adam Guttridge
V50
69/112
00:55:16
00:55:49
844
160
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
34/66
00:54:44
00:55:51
845
1158
Male
Steven Hancock
V45
77/117
00:54:28
00:55:53
846
1653
Female
Debbie Bruce
V50
28/89
00:55:19
00:55:54
847
27
Female
Katherine Wordsworth Askern District RC
V45
18/79
00:54:41
00:55:55
848
1677
Female
Olivia Britton
U18
7/14
00:55:11
00:55:55
849
695
Female
Gemma Morris
Senior
104/216
00:55:24
00:55:57
850
1030
Male
Chris Hopton
V40
98/127
00:54:35
00:55:57
851
1466
Male
Mark Daubney
V40
97/127
00:54:35
00:55:57
852
217
Male
Adam Thompson
V50
68/112
00:55:10
00:55:58
853
851
Male
Ben Lindsay
Senior
247/333
00:54:49
00:55:59
854
748
Female
Nicola Mcphun Hornsea Harriers
V55
9/56
00:54:54
00:56:00
855
1877
Female
Charlotte Alcock
V60
7/28
00:54:54
00:56:02
856
1001
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
80/117
00:54:55
00:56:02
857
1306
Female
Emma Foster
V45
22/79
00:55:23
00:56:04
858
528
Male
Stephen Pointon Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
251/333
00:54:59
00:56:05
859
587
Male
Joe Palmer
V40
100/127
00:55:22
00:56:07
860
1548
Male
Ian Coggan
V55
77/115
00:54:37
00:56:07
861
73
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V50
27/89
00:55:16
00:56:10
862
375
Male
Jason Shakesby
V50
70/112
00:55:16
00:56:11
863
911
Female
Lianne Koekemoer Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
98/216
00:55:08
00:56:13
864
965
Male
Rob Jenkinson
V40
99/127
00:55:04
00:56:13
865
601
Female
Deb Oxley
V55
10/56
00:55:14
00:56:13
866
1100
Male
Michael Heaton
V55
76/115
00:54:25
00:56:14
867
1166
Male
Robbie Hall
Senior
248/333
00:54:51
00:56:16
868
692
Male
Alex Morrison
Senior
254/333
00:55:30
00:56:16
869
1089
Male
Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends
V60
35/66
00:55:02
00:56:19
870
1612
Male
David Casey
V45
85/117
00:55:37
00:56:19
871
959
Female
Annemarie Jewitt Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
20/79
00:55:07
00:56:20
872
1811
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V75
6/10
00:55:20
00:56:21
873
1386
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V45
24/79
00:55:34
00:56:22
874
1480
Male
Thomas Cutler
Senior
252/333
00:55:12
00:56:23
875
1740
Female
Holly Bentham
Senior
110/216
00:55:50
00:56:23
876
1150
Female
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
21/79
00:55:08
00:56:25
877
1855
Female
Sara Anderson
Senior
99/216
00:55:14
00:56:25
878
1557
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V65
19/39
00:55:21
00:56:30
879
206
Female
Jay Thorne
V40
38/117
00:55:21
00:56:31
880
568
Female
Anna Pay
U18
6/14
00:55:03
00:56:33
881
1579
Female
Zoe Chislett Driffield Striders
V45
25/79
00:55:36
00:56:33
882
371
Female
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends
Senior
103/216
00:55:23
00:56:34
883
1244
Female
Louise Gilpin Fitmums And Friends
Senior
96/216
00:55:03
00:56:37
884
452
Male
David Robinson
Senior
253/333
00:55:15
00:56:37
885
154
Female
Camilla Walker West Hull Ladies
Senior
97/216
00:55:05
00:56:38
886
1603
Female
Louisa Chacksfield
U18
8/14
00:55:35
00:56:41
887
205
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
V65
16/39
00:54:55
00:56:42
888
1782
Female
Veronica Banks Driffield Striders
V60
8/28
00:56:12
00:56:42
889
534
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC
V65
17/39
00:54:56
00:56:43
890
1621
Female
Lucy Carmichael
Senior
112/216
00:56:14
00:56:43
891
651
Female
Victoria Nettleton Barton & District Ac
Senior
107/216
00:55:34
00:56:43
892
885
Male
Graeme Kynman
V60
36/66
00:55:03
00:56:44
893
1399
Female
Angela Dunn
V55
11/56
00:55:45
00:56:44
894
33
Male
Adam Woodmansey
U18
19/24
00:54:54
00:56:44
895
1641
Male
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
V65
21/39
00:56:09
00:56:45
896
891
Male
Matthew Knights
Senior
250/333
00:54:52
00:56:45
897
985
Female
Sophie Iannidinardi Barton & District AC
Senior
101/216
00:55:18
00:56:46
898
1746
Female
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
V55
13/56
00:56:12
00:56:46
899
718
Female
Zoe Mitchell
Senior
100/216
00:55:17
00:56:48
900
164
Female
Frances Virr
Senior
108/216
00:55:46
00:56:50
901
565
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
V45
87/117
00:55:46
00:56:50
902
608
Male
Mark Osborne
V45
84/117
00:55:37
00:56:51
903
30
Male
Richard Woolfall
V50
71/112
00:55:16
00:56:52
904
502
Female
Sarah Proctor
V50
32/89
00:55:43
00:56:52
905
155
Male
Anthony Walker Lonely Goat RC
V45
82/117
00:55:15
00:56:55
906
1679
Female
Eleanor Britton
Senior
111/216
00:56:10
00:56:55
907
925
Female
Siobhan Kelly
V50
29/89
00:55:20
00:56:56
908
1439
Male
Paul Denn
V45
86/117
00:55:38
00:56:57
909
1406
Female
Katie Drury
Senior
106/216
00:55:31
00:56:57
910
860
Male
Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
37/66
00:55:17
00:56:58
911
1820
Male
John Austin
V55
80/115
00:55:50
00:56:58
912
1690
Male
Craig Brambles
Senior
259/333
00:56:30
00:57:00
913
721
Male
Jamie Mitchell
Senior
255/333
00:55:33
00:57:05
914
802
Male
Paul Marchant
V55
82/115
00:56:13
00:57:06
915
1288
Male
Daniel Frith
Senior
257/333
00:55:48
00:57:07
916
944
Male
Ian Jones
V45
83/117
00:55:34
00:57:09
917
902
Female
Sara Kirby
V40
39/117
00:56:11
00:57:11
918
1347
Female
Dawn Farmer
V45
26/79
00:55:41
00:57:13
919
1807
Female
Lisa Bagnall
V45
28/79
00:56:12
00:57:14
920
234
Female
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners
V70
2/4
00:56:17
00:57:15
921
1023
Female
Jessica Horner
Senior
102/216
00:55:20
00:57:15
922
1203
Female
Hattie Greenstone
Senior
105/216
00:55:29
00:57:15
923
1634
Female
Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies
V50
34/89
00:56:27
00:57:15
924
196
Male
Nick Tomlinson
Senior
256/333
00:55:47
00:57:17
925
747
Female
Rachael Mcwilliam
Senior
109/216
00:55:46
00:57:17
926
1107
Male
Paul Hayward
V65
20/39
00:56:04
00:57:18
927
119
Female
Jennifer Waterson Selby Striders
V55
12/56
00:55:52
00:57:18
928
21
Female
Gail Wragg Pocklington Runners
V50
30/89
00:55:29
00:57:19
929
929
Female
Geraldine Kelly
V50
31/89
00:55:43
00:57:19
930
1545
Female
Tanya Cole
V40
41/117
00:56:24
00:57:24
931
1164
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V60
38/66
00:56:07
00:57:24
932
1423
Male
Sam Dodds
Senior
260/333
00:56:38
00:57:24
933
148
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V50
73/112
00:56:08
00:57:24
934
1609
Female
Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
15/56
00:57:00
00:57:25
935
59
Male
Paul Williams
V40
101/127
00:55:49
00:57:30
936
1496
Male
Stephen Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
5/15
00:56:39
00:57:32
937
373
Female
Paula Shann
V45
27/79
00:56:03
00:57:32
938
1698
Female
Adeline Brack
V45
30/79
00:56:53
00:57:33
939
1912
Male
Adam Davies
Senior
258/333
00:56:14
00:57:36
940
1068
Female
Laura Hines
Senior
119/216
00:57:12
00:57:37
941
1550
Female
Harley Cockayne Pocklington Runners
Senior
115/216
00:56:42
00:57:37
942
863
Male
Andrew Lenham 3xtri
V55
81/115
00:56:04
00:57:38
943
480
Male
Paul Readshaw Beverley Athletic Club
V65
22/39
00:56:37
00:57:39
944
1340
Female
Sarah Fell
V45
29/79
00:56:33
00:57:40
945
945
Female
Emma Jones Pocklington Runners
Senior
116/216
00:56:52
00:57:43
946
82
Male
Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
39/66
00:56:19
00:57:44
947
886
Female
Leanne Knowles
Senior
113/216
00:56:26
00:57:44
948
66
Male
Danny Wilkinson
V40
102/127
00:56:26
00:57:44
949
143
Male
Mark Waller
V50
72/112
00:56:06
00:57:46
950
1326
Female
Claire Fisher
V40
44/117
00:56:44
00:57:49
951
882
Male
Mike Lamb Fitmums And Friends
V40
103/127
00:56:28
00:57:51
952
596
Female
Kim Page Pocklington Runners
V40
45/117
00:56:48
00:57:51
953
1503
Female
Sophie Dillon
V40
42/117
00:56:29
00:57:51
954
1135
Male
Kevin Harrison Fitmums And Friends
V45
89/117
00:56:46
00:57:51
955
515
Female
Jenna Potter
Senior
118/216
00:56:59
00:57:51
956
477
Female
Holly Redfearn
Senior
114/216
00:56:26
00:57:52
957
811
Female
Leanne Mackinder
Senior
117/216
00:56:59
00:57:52
958
1748
Male
Daniel Bell
Senior
261/333
00:56:38
00:57:52
959
1105
Female
Belinda Hazzard Caistor Running Club
V40
40/117
00:56:19
00:57:52
960
1385
Male
Christopher Ede Caistor Running Club
V55
83/115
00:56:20
00:57:52
961
60
Male
Stephen Dunn
Senior
268/333
00:57:12
00:57:53
962
1328
Male
Jamie Firth
Senior
262/333
00:56:39
00:57:53
963
1674
Female
Laura Broddle
V40
46/117
00:56:50
00:57:54
964
364
Male
Paul Shaw
V50
79/112
00:57:14
00:58:03
965
275
Female
Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC
V50
33/89
00:56:25
00:58:04
966
542
Male
Shane Pickup
V50
81/112
00:57:23
00:58:07
967
1533
Male
Jack Connelly
Senior
265/333
00:56:50
00:58:11
968
836
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
41/66
00:56:59
00:58:11
969
1097
Female
Padget-Smith Helen
V40
43/117
00:56:44
00:58:11
970
1159
Female
Laura Hancock
V40
48/117
00:57:10
00:58:12
971
239
Female
Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
51/117
00:57:28
00:58:13
972
1115
Female
Sue Hatfield Goole Viking Striders
V55
14/56
00:56:38
00:58:14
973
550
Male
Trevor Peters
V60
42/66
00:57:45
00:58:15
974
1271
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
16/56
00:57:09
00:58:15
975
39
Male
Nic Woad Beverley Athletic Club
V50
75/112
00:56:43
00:58:15
976
1095
Male
Michael Heng
V45
88/117
00:56:45
00:58:17
977
889
Male
Paul Knott
V55
84/115
00:56:49
00:58:17
978
1526
Female
Victoria Cook
V50
36/89
00:57:28
00:58:19
979
1403
Male
Michael Dudill
V60
40/66
00:56:36
00:58:22
980
1237
Female
Ali Goddard
V50
35/89
00:57:04
00:58:24
981
329
Female
Ruth Abramson Fitmums And Friends
V40
47/117
00:56:50
00:58:25
982
1758
Female
Lisa Beal
V45
31/79
00:57:26
00:58:25
983
145
Female
Delilah Walker-Hunter
U18
9/14
00:57:17
00:58:26
984
1430
Female
Clare Dixon
V45
32/79
00:57:43
00:58:27
985
1428
Male
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
92/117
00:57:43
00:58:27
986
1583
Male
Christopher Chestney
V55
85/115
00:56:54
00:58:28
987
28
Male
Rob Woolley
V55
87/115
00:57:58
00:58:28
988
594
Male
Carl Painter
V50
76/112
00:56:49
00:58:29
989
1417
Male
Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
74/112
00:56:42
00:58:32
990
958
Female
Genevieve Joffe-Robinson Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
121/216
00:57:18
00:58:33
991
120
Male
George Waterson City of Hull AC
Senior
270/333
00:57:25
00:58:34
992
1678
Male
James Britton Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
82/112
00:57:50
00:58:36
993
338
Male
Tom Slight
Senior
269/333
00:57:23
00:58:37
994
1035
Male
Alex Hopkin
Senior
263/333
00:56:43
00:58:38
995
1435
Female
Jo De-Vries
V55
17/56
00:57:29
00:58:41
996
599
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
10/28
00:57:38
00:58:44
997
1076
Female
Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends
V40
53/117
00:57:37
00:58:44
998
700
Male
Gareth Wilkinson
Senior
266/333
00:56:57
00:58:44
999
162
Male
Colin Vize
V50
78/112
00:57:14
00:58:45
1000
1207
Female
Michelle Green
V60
11/28
00:57:54
00:58:47
1001
1555
Female
Vicky Clement Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
33/79
00:57:54
00:58:47
1002
1860
Male
Craig Ancliffe
Senior
272/333
00:57:31
00:58:47
1003
783
Female
Heather Massey
Senior
127/216
00:58:16
00:58:47
1004
579
Male
Gavin Parker
V45
91/117
00:57:29
00:58:47
1005
395
Male
Craig Schranz
Senior
267/333
00:57:04
00:58:50
1006
915
Female
Rachael Kidd
V40
49/117
00:57:11
00:58:52
1007
977
Male
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC
V45
90/117
00:57:10
00:58:55
1008
1696
Male
Luke Bradley
Senior
273/333
00:57:35
00:58:56
1009
1197
Male
Darryl Gregory
Senior
271/333
00:57:29
00:58:58
1010
1346
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V50
41/89
00:58:09
00:58:59
1011
1821
Female
Clare Atlay
Senior
120/216
00:57:13
00:59:00
1012
1365
Female
Sue Else Caistor Running Club
V55
18/56
00:58:26
00:59:00
1013
1295
Male
Zach Frank
Senior
277/333
00:58:01
00:59:00
1014
11
Male
Derek Wrightson Huth Harriers
V50
80/112
00:57:18
00:59:00
1015
290
Male
Xander Statham
Senior
275/333
00:57:58
00:59:00
1016
1395
Male
Terry Dunn
V60
43/66
00:58:27
00:59:02
1017
1189
Female
Hannah Griggs
V40
57/117
00:58:38
00:59:08
1018
428
Female
Fiona Rouse
V40
52/117
00:57:29
00:59:08
1019
492
Female
Claire Raines
V40
50/117
00:57:22
00:59:10
1020
1695
Female
Lisa Bradwell
Senior
122/216
00:57:51
00:59:10
1021
775
Female
Rosie Mawer
Senior
124/216
00:57:59
00:59:12
1022
276
Male
David Stockdale
V40
104/127
00:57:39
00:59:12
1023
1392
Male
Nick Dutton
V55
86/115
00:57:13
00:59:13
1024
1404
Male
Estian Du Plessis Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
264/333
00:56:49
00:59:15
1025
281
Female
Madeline Stephenson
Senior
130/216
00:58:30
00:59:16
1026
394
Female
Julie Schreiber
V40
58/117
00:58:39
00:59:16
1027
393
Male
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
97/117
00:58:40
00:59:16
1028
1374
Female
Isabella Eldon
U18
10/14
00:57:47
00:59:18
1029
420
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
35/79
00:58:02
00:59:19
1030
742
Female
Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
37/79
00:58:13
00:59:19
1031
693
Male
Mike Morris White City Hull RRC
V50
77/112
00:56:59
00:59:19
1032
104
Female
Eileen Weir Driffield Striders
V45
39/79
00:58:23
00:59:20
1033
1092
Male
Matthew Heppel-Holden
Senior
279/333
00:58:04
00:59:23
1034
712
Male
Ian Monaghan
V55
89/115
00:59:10
00:59:24
1035
1911
Female
Julia Webb
V60
12/28
00:58:19
00:59:25
1036
171
Female
Elenor Vaughan
Senior
136/216
00:58:45
00:59:26
1037
1675
Male
Keith Brocklesby
V50
83/112
00:57:57
00:59:26
1038
828
Female
Amy Lowe
V40
54/117
00:57:58
00:59:27
1039
1484
Female
Anna Curtis City of Hull AC
Senior
132/216
00:58:31
00:59:27
1040
1167
Female
Milly Hall
Senior
125/216
00:58:09
00:59:28
1041
1133
Female
Susan Harrison
V60
9/28
00:57:04
00:59:28
1042
1196
Male
Declan Gregory
Senior
276/333
00:57:59
00:59:29
1043
703
Female
Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends
V50
43/89
00:58:23
00:59:29
1044
1497
Female
Heather Croft Fitmums And Friends
Senior
126/216
00:58:11
00:59:29
1045
292
Male
Glen Stark
V45
96/117
00:58:24
00:59:30
1046
1093
Male
Mark Heppel-Holden
Senior
278/333
00:58:02
00:59:30
1047
19
Male
Andy Wright
V40
105/127
00:58:04
00:59:31
1048
1391
Male
Scott Dutton Kingstone Runners
Senior
274/333
00:57:54
00:59:34
1049
1672
Male
Rhys Brokenshire
V40
108/127
00:59:07
00:59:36
1050
704
Female
Suzanne Moore
V50
37/89
00:57:50
00:59:38
1051
1753
Female
Millie Beecroft
Senior
128/216
00:58:25
00:59:39
1052
1766
Male
Richard Barton
V55
90/115
00:59:12
00:59:39
1053
607
Male
Robert Oscroft
V70
6/15
00:57:53
00:59:39
1054
1256
Female
Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes
V45
36/79
00:58:07
00:59:40
1055
1761
Male
Aaron Batson
Senior
284/333
00:58:26
00:59:40
1056
1121
Male
Mike Harvey
V50
87/112
00:59:01
00:59:41
1057
1651
Female
Fiona Buchanan Humber Triathletes
V50
39/89
00:58:07
00:59:41
1058
386
Male
Shaun Scott
V50
86/112
00:58:39
00:59:42
1059
1665
Female
Megan Brooks
Senior
135/216
00:58:39
00:59:42
1060
506
Female
Mollie Prince Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Senior
131/216
00:58:30
00:59:42
1061
842
Female
Cara Loft
V40
55/117
00:58:07
00:59:43
1062
1003
Female
Helen Humphries
V45
38/79
00:58:14
00:59:43
1063
1250
Female
Wilma Gillespie Driffield Striders
V65
5/17
00:59:13
00:59:43
1064
1071
Female
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
40/89
00:58:08
00:59:44
1065
1297
Female
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
44/89
00:58:38
00:59:44
1066
429
Female
Lucy Ross
V50
38/89
00:58:04
00:59:44
1067
1204
Female
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC
V45
34/79
00:58:02
00:59:44
1068
1002
Male
Miles Humphries
V45
93/117
00:58:16
00:59:44
1069
524
Male
Ben Pollendine
Senior
282/333
00:58:25
00:59:45
1070
814
Female
Anna Mableson
Senior
134/216
00:58:37
00:59:52
1071
112
Male
Trevor Waudby White City Hull RRC
V65
24/39
00:58:24
00:59:52
1072
1726
Female
Anna Blakey
Senior
123/216
00:57:53
00:59:52
1073
1345
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
88/112
00:59:02
00:59:53
1074
468
Male
Duncan Reynolds
V45
94/117
00:58:18
00:59:53
1075
746
Male
Neil Meadowcroft
Senior
287/333
00:58:58
00:59:54
1076
1848
Female
Helen Annan Huth Harriers
V55
19/56
00:58:36
00:59:54
1077
1849
Male
Graham Annan Huth Harriers
V50
85/112
00:58:37
00:59:54
1078
259
Male
Lewis Sullivan
Senior
281/333
00:58:24
00:59:55
1079
1336
Female
Helen Ferguson
V40
56/117
00:58:26
00:59:56
1080
1594
Female
Rebecca Chapman
V45
40/79
00:58:43
00:59:59
1081
1157
Male
Paul Hankin
V65
23/39
00:58:18
01:00:01
1082
1719
Female
Susan Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
13/28
00:58:54
01:00:01
1083
1604
Male
Dominic Cerutti
Senior
280/333
00:58:22
01:00:01
1084
636
Female
Leigh Norman
V50
42/89
00:58:22
01:00:03
1085
1528
Male
Steven Cook
Senior
288/333
00:58:59
01:00:03
1086
566
Female
Hayley Pea
V40
60/117
00:59:00
01:00:04
1087
1727
Female
Carole Blackwell
V65
4/17
00:58:58
01:00:05
1088
713
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
V50
92/112
00:59:39
01:00:07
1089
6
Male
Michael Young
V50
84/112
00:58:15
01:00:13
1090
1458
Male
Steven Davies
V50
90/112
00:59:20
01:00:15
1091
745
Male
Vishal Mehta
V45
95/117
00:58:20
01:00:16
1092
1750
Female
Harriet Beilby
Senior
133/216
00:58:31
01:00:16
1093
1715
Female
Joanna Borecka
V40
59/117
00:58:41
01:00:18
1094
1205
Male
Simon Greene
V65
25/39
00:59:18
01:00:19
1095
792
Female
Laura Martin
Senior
141/216
00:58:57
01:00:20
1096
1177
Female
Suzanne Haigh
V55
22/56
00:58:57
01:00:20
1097
1440
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Senior
129/216
00:58:27
01:00:21
1098
1163
Male
Alan Hamilton
Senior
283/333
00:58:26
01:00:22
1099
535
Male
Tony Pinnell
V60
44/66
00:59:01
01:00:22
1100
791
Male
Paul Martin Humber Triathletes
Senior
289/333
00:59:00
01:00:22
1101
1049
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
V45
100/117
00:59:22
01:00:23
1102
849
Female
Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
V50
47/89
00:59:27
01:00:24
1103
558
Female
Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends
V55
20/56
00:58:45
01:00:25
1104
1880
Female
Victoria Aitken
Senior
153/216
01:00:00
01:00:25
1105
904
Female
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
23/56
00:59:33
01:00:27
1106
1891
Male
Chris Ackroyd
V40
107/127
00:58:58
01:00:27
1107
411
Female
Helen Ryan Driffield Striders
V40
65/117
00:59:33
01:00:29
1108
1341
Female
Lucy Featherstone Beverley Athletic Club
Senior
147/216
00:59:22
01:00:30
1109
1777
Male
Guy Barker
V40
106/127
00:58:23
01:00:31
1110
1558
Male
William Clay
Senior
286/333
00:58:48
01:00:33
1111
362
Female
Bernadette Sheppeck
V55
21/56
00:58:49
01:00:34
1112
1299
Female
Sharron Fox
V50
45/89
00:58:46
01:00:35
1113
551
Female
Georgie Perry
Senior
138/216
00:58:46
01:00:35
1114
1446
Male
Adrian Day
Senior
285/333
00:58:36
01:00:38
1115
950
Female
Amy Jones
Senior
139/216
00:58:54
01:00:39
1116
277
Female
Laura Stipetic
Senior
143/216
00:59:04
01:00:40
1117
1817
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V55
24/56
00:59:36
01:00:40
1118
1463
Female
Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends
V55
25/56
00:59:38
01:00:40
1119
1816
Male
Chris Ayer
V55
92/115
00:59:37
01:00:41
1120
1808
Male
Alex Baggaley
Senior
292/333
00:59:49
01:00:42
1121
522
Female
Amanda Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V45
42/79
00:59:00
01:00:42
1122
862
Female
Francesca Leone West Hull Ladies
Senior
137/216
00:58:46
01:00:43
1123
520
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Senior
142/216
00:59:00
01:00:43
1124
1126
Female
Lara Hartley
Senior
150/216
00:59:51
01:00:43
1125
1274
Female
Debbie Garrett Fitmums And Friends
V45
43/79
00:59:08
01:00:44
1126
657
Male
Daniel Neilson Fitmums And Friends
V45
99/117
00:59:05
01:00:45
1127
1162
Female
Jenny Hamlyn
V40
62/117
00:59:06
01:00:46
1128
826
Male
Jamie Lowe
V50
89/112
00:59:18
01:00:46
1129
688
Male
Ben Mortimer
Senior
291/333
00:59:28
01:00:47
1130
270
Male
Connel Stonehouse
Senior
290/333
00:59:02
01:00:48
1131
383
Female
Alex Seale
V50
46/89
00:58:59
01:00:48
1132
261
Female
Clare Stubbs
V40
64/117
00:59:17
01:00:49
1133
1005
Female
Emily Hughes
Senior
145/216
00:59:11
01:00:50
1134
540
Female
Dita Pilicka
Senior
140/216
00:58:57
01:00:51
1135
159
Female
Louise Waite
V50
48/89
00:59:51
01:00:51
1136
581
Male
Craig Parker
V45
98/117
00:58:58
01:00:52
1137
1751
Male
Karl Behan
V50
91/112
00:59:35
01:00:53
1138
204
Female
Katy Thorpe
V45
41/79
00:58:53
01:00:54
1139
223
Female
Amy Thirkettle
Senior
146/216
00:59:14
01:00:56
1140
17
Male
Colin Wright
V50
93/112
00:59:54
01:00:57
1141
1773
Male
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
88/115
00:59:02
01:00:57
1142
1041
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
V55
91/115
00:59:18
01:01:03
1143
655
Female
Claire Nequest Fitmums And Friends
V40
61/117
00:59:06
01:01:10
1144
803
Female
Abbie March
Senior
148/216
00:59:30
01:01:11
1145
302
Female
Shelli Spencer
Senior
144/216
00:59:05
01:01:12
1146
284
Female
Catherine Stephenson
V40
63/117
00:59:11
01:01:15
1147
1229
Male
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
7/15
00:59:15
01:01:17
1148
1206
Male
Thomas Green
Senior
293/333
00:59:51
01:01:18
1149
1615
Female
Victoria Carter
V45
45/79
00:59:40
01:01:25
1150
664
Female
Helen Nash
V55
26/56
00:59:47
01:01:27
1151
443
Male
Keith Robinson
V60
47/66
01:01:05
01:01:31
1152
880
Female
Amanda Lambert
V45
44/79
00:59:20
01:01:32
1153
900
Male
Cameron Kirk
U18
20/24
01:00:18
01:01:32
1154
1870
Female
Elizabeth Groves
V45
46/79
00:59:40
01:01:33
1155
35
Male
Tammy Mathison
V40
109/127
00:59:41
01:01:33
1156
1194
Female
Amy Gresham
V40
68/117
01:00:13
01:01:34
1157
432
Male
Paul Rogers Lonely Goat RC
Senior
295/333
01:00:13
01:01:34
1158
222
Female
Lizzie Thirkettle
Senior
151/216
00:59:53
01:01:36
1159
192
Female
Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC
Senior
155/216
01:00:17
01:01:37
1160
1393
Female
Danielle Dutton
V40
70/117
01:00:31
01:01:38
1161
1324
Female
Karen Fister
V45
48/79
01:00:01
01:01:39
1162
342
Female
Caroline Skelton
V55
27/56
01:00:01
01:01:41
1163
101
Female
Rebecca Wells
Senior
152/216
01:00:00
01:01:42
1164
472
Female
Alison Rennie
V45
47/79
00:59:47
01:01:46
1165
1780
Male
Danny Barber
Senior
300/333
01:00:48
01:01:49
1166
895
Male
Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders
V70
9/15
01:00:52
01:01:49
1167
1227
Female
Mae Grainger
Senior
149/216
00:59:51
01:01:49
1168
50
Female
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Senior
159/216
01:00:38
01:01:50
1169
385
Female
Jennifer Scruton Driffield Striders
V45
50/79
01:00:13
01:01:50
1170
1184
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
V40
67/117
01:00:05
01:01:53
1171
928
Male
Patrick Kelly
V70
8/15
01:00:18
01:01:54
1172
1671
Female
Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners
V40
66/117
00:59:55
01:01:54
1173
1444
Female
Stacey Day
Senior
157/216
01:00:19
01:01:55
1174
134
Female
Daisy Ward
Senior
154/216
01:00:04
01:01:56
1175
360
Male
Steve Sheriff Lonely Goat RC
V65
26/39
00:59:52
01:01:57
1176
195
Male
Richard Tomlinson
V50
96/112
01:00:22
01:01:57
1177
548
Female
Ruth Phillips
V55
28/56
01:00:10
01:01:58
1178
457
Male
Paul Roberts
V50
94/112
01:00:06
01:01:58
1179
42
Female
Alison Windas
V55
31/56
01:00:41
01:01:59
1180
215
Female
Annemarie Thompson
V50
49/89
01:01:13
01:01:59
1181
680
Female
Sarah Mowbray
V40
69/117
01:00:15
01:02:03
1182
1697
Male
Ben Bradley
V45
103/117
01:00:43
01:02:04
1183
650
Female
Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends
V55
29/56
01:00:25
01:02:05
1184
1058
Female
Alison Hodgson
V60
16/28
01:01:31
01:02:05
1185
1861
Male
Lennon Ambler
U18
22/24
01:01:45
01:02:07
1186
1759
Male
Max Bayes
U18
21/24
01:01:45
01:02:07
1187
1772
Male
Bailey Barratt
Senior
298/333
01:00:29
01:02:07
1188
1771
Male
Jon Barratt
V45
102/117
01:00:29
01:02:07
1189
458
Female
Nicole Roberts
V45
51/79
01:00:17
01:02:09
1190
1790
Male
Owynn Baker
V50
98/112
01:00:30
01:02:11
1191
93
Male
Jordan West
Senior
297/333
01:00:26
01:02:11
1192
97
Female
Deborah Wescott
V55
30/56
01:00:25
01:02:12
1193
1028
Male
Dean Hornby
V45
101/117
01:00:21
01:02:14
1194
1741
Male
Alan Bentham
V55
95/115
01:01:13
01:02:16
1195
78
Female
Rebecca Whiting
V45
49/79
01:00:08
01:02:16
1196
855
Female
Leanne Jensen
Senior
158/216
01:00:32
01:02:17
1197
1538
Female
Janice Collins
V40
71/117
01:00:40
01:02:17
1198
1505
Female
Helen Cox
V60
15/28
01:00:45
01:02:18
1199
560
Female
Jane Peck Run mummy run CRC
V60
18/28
01:01:51
01:02:20
1200
1487
Male
Alan Cullingworth
V50
97/112
01:00:24
01:02:20
1201
149
Male
Nick Walker
V50
95/112
01:00:21
01:02:22