← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
22
Male
Henry Brocklehurst BRAT
SNR
1/22
00:33:31
00:33:31
2
71
Male
Russell Greaves City of Hull AC
V35
1/13
00:33:42
00:33:42
3
67
Male
Carl Gibson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V35
2/13
00:33:55
00:33:55
4
47
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
V35
3/13
00:36:33
00:36:33
5
169
Male
Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
V35
4/13
00:36:49
00:36:49
6
58
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
2/22
00:37:10
00:37:10
7
115
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
V40
1/10
00:37:47
00:37:47
8
142
Male
Stephen Rigg Pocklington Runners
SNR
3/22
00:38:44
00:38:44
9
19
Male
James Bray City of Hull AC
V35
5/13
00:38:45
00:38:45
10
51
Male
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
1/19
00:38:56
00:38:56
11
127
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
1/17
00:39:01
00:39:01
12
1
Female
Grace Allen BRAT
SNR
2/17
00:39:40
00:39:40
13
117
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
V35
6/13
00:39:47
00:39:49
14
194
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC
V55
1/10
00:40:12
00:40:13
15
40
Male
Dave Corkett
V45
2/19
00:40:38
00:40:40
16
114
Male
Mike Lockwood
V35
7/13
00:40:55
00:40:57
17
187
Female
Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC
SNR
3/17
00:41:34
00:41:34
18
7
Female
Sally Ball City of Hull AC
V35
1/13
00:41:56
00:41:58
19
174
Male
Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club
V35
8/13
00:42:14
00:42:15
20
112
Male
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC
V45
3/19
00:42:23
00:42:25
21
76
Male
David Hall Leeds University Cross Country Club
SNR
4/22
00:42:56
00:42:56
22
170
Male
Leon Turnbull
SNR
5/22
00:43:07
00:43:11
23
25
Male
George Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
6/22
00:43:26
00:43:29
24
15
Male
Matthew Blowman East Hull Harriers & AC
V35
9/13
00:43:29
00:43:34
25
32
Male
Al Chapman
V45
4/19
00:44:08
00:44:11
26
197
Female
Helena Lamplough
V35
2/13
00:44:17
00:44:19
27
123
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC
V60
1/17
00:44:19
00:44:23
28
2
Male
Andy Arnold
V60
2/17
00:44:27
00:44:27
29
156
Male
Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
1/8
00:44:26
00:44:31
30
109
Male
Andy King Witham Runners
V40
2/10
00:44:38
00:44:41
31
149
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V70+
1/9
00:44:59
00:45:01
32
163
Male
Josh Taylor City of Hull AC
SNR
7/22
00:45:01
00:45:01
33
189
Male
Neil Wright
V45
5/19
00:45:12
00:45:15
34
153
Male
Richard Slack
V45
6/19
00:45:16
00:45:23
35
105
Male
William Kennedy
SNR
8/22
00:45:19
00:45:24
36
75
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V45
7/19
00:45:25
00:45:27
37
61
Male
Rich Evans
V40
3/10
00:45:28
00:45:33
38
77
Male
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club
V45
8/19
00:45:42
00:45:44
39
82
Male
David Hassall
V45
9/19
00:45:39
00:45:49
40
74
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V60
3/17
00:45:45
00:45:50
41
54
Male
Chris Dunn
V45
10/19
00:45:55
00:45:59
42
59
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
SNR
4/17
00:45:58
00:45:59
43
17
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
V60
4/17
00:46:02
00:46:04
44
63
Male
Anthony Foreman Sutton In Ashfield Harriers Running Club
V60
5/17
00:46:08
00:46:10
45
5
Male
Richard Ayton
V50
2/8
00:46:22
00:46:26
46
4
Female
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
V50
1/9
00:46:25
00:46:27
47
56
Male
Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club
V55
2/10
00:46:32
00:46:37
48
65
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
V35
3/13
00:46:36
00:46:38
49
23
Male
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC
V60
6/17
00:46:42
00:46:45
50
195
Male
Cameron Wood
SNR
9/22
00:46:42
00:46:50
51
93
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
V40
4/10
00:46:51
00:46:52
52
135
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
1/8
00:46:51
00:46:56
53
173
Male
Richard Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
V35
10/13
00:47:00
00:47:05
54
104
Male
Miles Keenleyside
V55
3/10
00:47:09
00:47:14
55
137
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
7/17
00:47:03
00:47:14
56
165
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V55
2/8
00:47:16
00:47:22
57
52
Male
James Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
10/22
00:47:34
00:47:36
58
120
Male
Dan Maw
V40
5/10
00:47:31
00:47:38
59
64
Female
Stacey Fox Goole Viking Striders
V40
1/8
00:47:47
00:47:53
60
101
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
2/8
00:48:00
00:48:07
61
10
Male
Davidjames Bell White City Hull RRC
V45
11/19
00:48:11
00:48:18
62
13
Female
Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
5/17
00:48:24
00:48:27
63
159
Male
Alex Storey
SNR
11/22
00:48:25
00:48:33
64
72
Male
Joshua Green
SNR
12/22
00:48:31
00:48:37
65
132
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
8/17
00:48:30
00:48:39
66
108
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
V45
12/19
00:48:38
00:48:42
67
73
Male
Victoria Green West Hull Ladies
SNR
13/22
00:48:36
00:48:42
68
36
Male
Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
9/17
00:48:37
00:48:45
69
14
Male
Thomas Betteridge
SNR
14/22
00:48:38
00:48:45
70
145
Male
Nicholas Roberts
SNR
15/22
00:49:27
00:49:34
71
157
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
3/8
00:49:30
00:49:34
72
37
Male
Scott Coles
SNR
16/22
00:49:50
00:49:52
73
49
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V55
4/10
00:49:58
00:50:07
74
172
Female
Tracey Turner Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
1/13
00:50:03
00:50:09
75
166
Male
Philip Tighe
V40
6/10
00:50:13
00:50:16
76
98
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
3/8
00:50:15
00:50:21
77
180
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
V40
4/8
00:50:32
00:50:37
78
176
Male
Michael Warren Pocklington Runners
SNR
17/22
00:50:41
00:50:46
79
107
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
10/17
00:51:01
00:51:10
80
138
Male
Ian Peskey City of Hull AC
V50
4/8
00:51:18
00:51:21
81
133
Male
Mark Nicholson
V45
13/19
00:51:28
00:51:38
82
146
Male
Gary Robinson
V50
5/8
00:51:33
00:51:40
83
155
Female
Vanessa Smith
V45
2/13
00:51:47
00:51:52
84
3
Male
John Atkin Barton & District Ac
SNR
18/22
00:51:53
00:51:56
85
129
Male
Mark Nash
V55
5/10
00:51:56
00:52:01
86
125
Male
Andy Moor
SNR
19/22
00:51:59
00:52:02
87
116
Male
Ben Malone
SNR
20/22
00:51:56
00:52:03
88
196
Male
Talal Altayeb
V45
14/19
00:52:03
00:52:12
89
20
Male
Gary Brims St.Neots Riverside Runners
V50
6/8
00:52:15
00:52:18
90
131
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V70+
2/9
00:52:16
00:52:24
91
48
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
V40
5/8
00:52:23
00:52:28
92
154
Female
Jennifer Smith
V45
3/13
00:52:31
00:52:31
93
95
Male
Martin Howman
V55
6/10
00:52:31
00:52:38
94
128
Female
Julie Mulchinock
V55
3/8
00:52:40
00:52:44
95
92
Female
Laura Hopper Hull University Athletics Club
SNR
6/17
00:52:47
00:52:51
96
183
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V50
2/9
00:52:51
00:52:54
97
69
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
V50
7/8
00:52:53
00:53:00
98
94
Female
Penny Howe
SNR
7/17
00:52:58
00:53:02
99
175
Male
Anthony Walker Lonely Goat RC
V45
15/19
00:52:54
00:53:03
100
8
Male
Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac
V35
11/13
00:53:02
00:53:09
101
97
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
16/19
00:53:03
00:53:12
102
119
Female
Emily Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
8/17
00:53:07
00:53:14
103
178
Male
Amani White
SNR
21/22
00:53:21
00:53:32
104
68
Male
Steven Godby
V55
7/10
00:53:35
00:53:38
105
111
Male
Mike Lamb Fitmums And Friends
V40
7/10
00:53:26
00:53:39
106
182
Female
Stefanie Wiley Fitmums And Friends
V35
4/13
00:53:39
00:53:43
107
162
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V70+
3/9
00:53:40
00:53:49
108
29
Female
Lucy Carmichael
V35
5/13
00:53:47
00:53:51
109
198
Female
Celina Appleby Fitmum & Friends
V50
3/9
00:53:49
00:53:57
110
148
Female
Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
9/17
00:53:49
00:53:57
111
84
Male
Stephen Heads
V35
12/13
00:54:01
00:54:10
112
46
Male
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC
V65
1/4
00:54:09
00:54:12
113
190
Female
Fen Xu
V35
6/13
00:54:45
00:54:54
114
147
Male
David Rooms
V60
11/17
00:54:51
00:55:00
115
42
Female
Claire Cowling
V50
4/9
00:55:06
00:55:12
116
100
Female
Jennie Johnson
V45
4/13
00:55:15
00:55:21
117
134
Male
Mike Oæbrien City of Hull AC
V60
12/17
00:55:19
00:55:26
118
87
Male
Oliver Hindley
SNR
22/22
00:55:41
00:55:49
119
6
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
5/13
00:55:44
00:55:50
120
57
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V45
6/13
00:55:50
00:55:56
121
88
Male
Bryan Hoe
V70+
4/9
00:55:59
00:56:08
122
9
Female
Lisa Beal
V45
7/13
00:56:50
00:56:56
123
140
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
5/9
00:56:56
00:57:02
124
102
Male
Rob Jude
V40
8/10
00:57:10
00:57:16
125
31
Female
Louisa Chacksfield
SNR
10/17
00:57:23
00:57:29
126
150
Female
Paula Shann
V45
8/13
00:57:21
00:57:30
127
16
Male
David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
13/17
00:57:38
00:57:51
128
83
Female
Allison Hayward Beverley Athletic Club
V50
6/9
00:57:50
00:57:58
129
78
Female
Jessica Hanson
SNR
11/17
00:58:30
00:58:35
130
34
Female
Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
12/17
00:58:41
00:58:49
131
96
Female
Emily Hughes
SNR
13/17
00:58:54
00:59:01
132
171
Female
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
6/8
00:59:13
00:59:18
133
41
Female
Laura Cornwell
V40
7/8
00:59:57
01:00:04
134
167
Male
Patrick Tighe
V35
13/13
01:00:01
01:00:07
135
45
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/9
01:00:18
01:00:29
136
191
Male
Tony Nicholson
V70+
5/9
01:01:06
01:01:14
137
179
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough AC
V70+
6/9
01:01:30
01:01:40
138
151
Male
Paul Sharkett
V55
8/10
01:01:33
01:01:42
139
43
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
2/4
01:01:53
01:02:03
140
113
Female
Francesca Leone West Hull Ladies
SNR
14/17
01:01:56
01:02:04
141
60
Female
Sarah Etherington
V35
7/13
01:02:55
01:03:05
142
44
Female
Carly Dakin
V35
8/13
01:02:56
01:03:06
143
130
Female
Helen Nash
V55
4/8
01:03:18
01:03:28
144
152
Female
Caroline Skelton Fitmums And Friends
V55
5/8
01:03:19
01:03:28
145
106
Male
Marc Kennedy
V50
8/8
01:03:28
01:03:39
146
110
Female
Sarah Knights West Hull Ladies
V35
9/13
01:03:25
01:03:39
147
81
Male
Christopher Harris
V60
14/17
01:03:25
01:03:39
148
161
Male
Les Taylor White City Hull RRC
V70+
7/9
01:03:33
01:03:44
149
21
Female
Nicola Brims
V55
6/8
01:03:53
01:04:03
150
55
Female
Louise Dunphy
V50
8/9
01:03:55
01:04:05
151
89
Female
Alison Hoggarth Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/8
01:03:56
01:04:09
152
177
Male
Matt Whatmough
V45
17/19
01:03:55
01:04:11
153
181
Male
Tony Whyte
V45
18/19
01:03:57
01:04:12
154
184
Female
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies
V50
9/9
01:05:42
01:05:50
155
18
Female
Amy Bradley West Hull Ladies
SNR
15/17
01:05:44
01:05:51
156
124
Male
Paul Mickman Kingston upon Hull AC
V55
9/10
01:06:32
01:06:44
157
39
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
1/1
01:07:08
01:07:17
158
186
Female
Vivienne Williamson Fitmums And Friends
V70+
1/1
01:07:12
01:07:21
159
144
Male
Stephen Roberts
V65
3/4
01:07:35
01:07:50
160
121
Female
Rebecca Mckee
V35
10/13
01:07:46
01:07:56
161
192
Female
Sue Oldfield Barton & District AC
V65
1/4
01:07:43
01:07:56
162
80
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/10
01:07:51
01:08:07
163
99
Female
Hannah Jarvis
SNR
16/17
01:07:55
01:08:07
164
158
Female
Sarah Stoddart
V45
9/13
01:08:00
01:08:10
165
30
Female
Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends
V40
8/8
01:08:00
01:08:10
166
139
Female
Natasha Philips Humber Triathletes
V45
10/13
01:08:02
01:08:14
167
103
Female
Claire Juggins
V35
11/13
01:08:19
01:08:30
168
168
Female
Alexa Tong
V35
12/13
01:08:20
01:08:30
169
185
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
2/4
01:08:33
01:08:42
170
53
Female
Vicky Duff
V35
13/13
01:08:32
01:08:45
171
118
Female
Natalie Mann
V45
11/13
01:08:33
01:08:45
172
193
Female
Alison Nettleton Barton & District AC
V55
8/8
01:08:37
01:08:50
173
86
Female
Samantha Hill
V45
12/13
01:09:34
01:09:41
174
79
Male
John Hanson
V45
19/19
01:09:34
01:09:41
175
136
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V70+
8/9
01:10:38
01:10:50
176
26
Male
Garry Burnett
V60
15/17
01:11:21
01:11:32
177
62
Male
Joe Finer
V40
9/10
01:13:39
01:13:53
178
188
Male
Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers RC
V40
10/10
01:13:43
01:13:57
179
90
Female
Sophie Hoggarth Fitmums And Friends
SNR
17/17
01:13:56
01:14:08
180
126
Male
David Morris
V70+
9/9
01:14:42
01:14:51
181
38
Male
Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends
V60
16/17
01:14:47
01:14:59
182
11
Female
Claire Bell
V45
13/13
01:16:14
01:16:27
183
141
Male
Trevor Richardson
V65
4/4
01:16:26
01:16:38
184
35
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
3/4
01:18:12
01:18:25
185
66
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
17/17
01:24:19
01:24:33
186
28
Female
Polly Campbell Beverley Fitmums And Friends
V65
4/4
01:24:55
01:25:11