← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2238
Male
Lawrence Mccourt Morpeth Harriers
SNR
1/537
01:07:04
01:07:06
2
746
Male
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
2/537
01:09:04
01:09:04
3
296
Male
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
3/537
01:09:29
01:09:31
4
2294
Male
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
4/537
01:10:01
01:10:04
5
1438
Male
Joseph Carnelley Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
5/537
01:10:12
01:10:12
6
2122
Male
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
1/305
01:10:23
01:10:25
7
502
Male
Edward Hobbs Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
6/537
01:10:56
01:10:56
8
842
Male
George Ravenhall North Leeds Fell Runners
SNR
7/537
01:11:36
01:11:36
9
1828
Male
Chris Ovenden Skipton AC
SNR
8/537
01:12:12
01:12:12
10
1897
Male
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
9/537
01:12:23
01:12:23
11
1604
Male
Matthew Grieve Leeds City Athletic Club
SNR
10/537
01:12:45
01:12:45
12
984
Male
Matthew Lockyer Leeds City Athletic Club
V40
2/305
01:12:57
01:12:57
13
2097
Male
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
11/537
01:13:13
01:13:16
14
1386
Male
John Payne Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
SNR
12/537
01:13:27
01:13:27
15
72
Male
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
3/305
01:14:28
01:14:28
16
2153
Male
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders
V40
4/305
01:15:21
01:15:22
17
211
Male
Matthew Thackwray
SNR
13/537
01:15:35
01:15:37
18
1468
Male
Matt Leedham Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
14/537
01:15:51
01:15:51
19
1729
Male
Oscar Stapleton Al-Qadisiyah
SNR
15/537
01:16:28
01:16:28
20
1670
Male
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
16/537
01:16:54
01:16:57
21
2260
Male
Simon Bell Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
17/537
01:17:17
01:17:19
22
448
Male
Paul Weir
SNR
18/537
01:17:52
01:17:52
23
793
Male
Jonathan Denniss Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
19/537
01:17:56
01:17:59
24
2144
Male
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
20/537
01:18:25
01:18:28
25
1844
Male
Matthew Colin Smith
SNR
21/537
01:18:47
01:18:55
26
137
Male
Lee Casson Saltaire Striders
SNR
22/537
01:18:06
01:18:59
27
242
Male
Forrest Hamilton Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
23/537
01:19:14
01:19:17
28
69
Male
Simon Wells Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
24/537
01:19:18
01:19:23
29
2159
Male
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
25/537
01:19:32
01:19:34
30
710
Male
Andrew Summerscales Morley Running Club
SNR
26/537
01:19:33
01:19:37
31
1606
Male
Jack Margerrison Otley AC
SNR
27/537
01:19:37
01:19:39
32
1560
Male
Alex Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
28/537
01:19:45
01:19:45
33
1858
Male
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders
V50
1/195
01:19:48
01:19:52
34
1616
Male
Jonah Kennedy Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
29/537
01:20:12
01:20:16
35
2066
Male
Nicolßs Cook Moreno
SNR
30/537
01:20:24
01:20:28
36
1569
Male
Richard Wall Saltaire Striders
SNR
31/537
01:20:28
01:20:31
37
1667
Male
Richard Baldwin Holme Pierrepont RC
V40
5/305
01:20:27
01:20:31
38
2168
Male
Chris Smith
V40
6/305
01:21:07
01:21:11
39
1884
Male
Dominic Oddy Shadwell Runners
SNR
32/537
01:21:08
01:21:12
40
1038
Male
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
7/305
01:21:18
01:21:20
41
282
Male
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
33/537
01:21:26
01:21:28
42
359
Male
Ed Chittenden
SNR
34/537
01:21:26
01:21:34
43
853
Male
Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
8/305
01:21:40
01:21:43
44
1925
Male
Steve Newbould Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
9/305
01:21:46
01:21:52
45
2123
Male
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club
SNR
35/537
01:21:52
01:21:58
46
604
Male
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers
V40
10/305
01:21:58
01:22:01
47
1766
Male
George Sedlak
SNR
36/537
01:22:05
01:22:09
48
78
Male
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
37/537
01:22:09
01:22:13
49
382
Male
Liam Riley Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
38/537
01:22:10
01:22:15
50
305
Male
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC
SNR
39/537
01:22:04
01:22:16
51
177
Male
David Todd Tadcaster Harriers
V40
11/305
01:22:00
01:22:17
52
2120
Male
Thomas Rogers Belle Vue Racers
SNR
40/537
01:22:11
01:22:17
53
1116
Female
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
1/197
01:22:16
01:22:19
54
393
Male
Chris Edwin
SNR
41/537
01:22:18
01:22:26
55
1311
Male
Alex Foyn
SNR
42/537
01:22:38
01:22:43
56
808
Male
Jack Macfarlane
SNR
43/537
01:22:42
01:22:44
57
728
Male
Chris Johnston Total Run Training
V40
12/305
01:22:43
01:22:48
58
1127
Male
Peter Clarke
V40
13/305
01:22:42
01:22:49
59
803
Male
Rob Jennings Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
44/537
01:22:58
01:23:03
60
1912
Female
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
1/293
01:22:59
01:23:04
61
895
Male
Luke Scorer Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
14/305
01:22:59
01:23:09
62
2103
Male
James Hargreaves Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
45/537
01:23:16
01:23:19
63
1955
Male
Brett Bennett
V40
15/305
01:23:21
01:23:26
64
716
Male
Steven Bysouth Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
16/305
01:23:29
01:23:32
65
1224
Female
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
2/197
01:23:31
01:23:33
66
1653
Male
Lance Nortcliff Reading Road Runners
V50
2/195
01:23:28
01:23:33
67
971
Male
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
SNR
46/537
01:23:28
01:23:37
68
75
Male
Rohan Akers Wharfedale Harriers
V40
17/305
01:23:37
01:23:41
69
1029
Male
Simon Lambert
V40
18/305
01:23:40
01:23:43
70
1609
Male
Chris Welford
SNR
47/537
01:23:42
01:23:45
71
1385
Male
Adam Booth Blackburn Road Runners
SNR
48/537
01:23:57
01:24:01
72
2158
Male
Paul Grave Valley Striders AC
V40
19/305
01:24:01
01:24:04
73
4
Male
Will Rutter
SNR
49/537
01:24:03
01:24:09
74
1855
Male
Joe Nash Harrogate triathlon club
SNR
50/537
01:24:08
01:24:18
75
659
Male
Edward Fenning Easingwold Running Club
SNR
51/537
01:24:13
01:24:22
76
311
Male
Stuart Luffman Skipton AC
SNR
52/537
01:24:17
01:24:24
77
163
Male
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
53/537
01:24:19
01:24:25
78
1400
Male
Joel Willcocks
SNR
54/537
01:24:20
01:24:31
79
1374
Male
Nicholas Battye
V50
3/195
01:24:29
01:24:40
80
1737
Male
Jake Egan
SNR
55/537
01:24:27
01:24:43
81
1563
Male
Matthew Ansell
SNR
56/537
01:24:47
01:24:53
82
1749
Male
Matthew Wilson Rothwell Harriers & AC
V40
20/305
01:24:46
01:25:01
83
2076
Male
Alexandros Bottonis
SNR
57/537
01:24:56
01:25:04
84
1068
Male
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
21/305
01:24:59
01:25:07
85
1818
Male
Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
58/537
01:25:01
01:25:08
86
796
Male
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
59/537
01:25:02
01:25:18
87
976
Male
Julian Ollive Easingwold Running Club
V40
22/305
01:25:11
01:25:21
88
2288
Male
James Horrex
SNR
60/537
01:25:34
01:25:37
89
2067
Male
Ben Still Craven Energy
V50
4/195
01:25:32
01:25:40
90
257
Male
Tom Clarke Skipton AC
SNR
61/537
01:25:33
01:25:40
91
1036
Male
Will Pallister
SNR
62/537
01:25:23
01:25:42
92
1338
Male
Nick Shakhlevich Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
63/537
01:25:35
01:25:48
93
2035
Male
Simon Lee
V40
23/305
01:25:46
01:25:55
94
1913
Male
Rich Sykes Baildon Runners
V40
24/305
01:25:50
01:25:57
95
321
Male
Thomas Clarke Skipton AC
SNR
64/537
01:25:58
01:26:03
96
1669
Male
Colin Gregory
SNR
65/537
01:26:09
01:26:15
97
1968
Male
Christopher Hughes
SNR
66/537
01:26:07
01:26:17
98
629
Male
Nigel Ham
V40
25/305
01:26:05
01:26:18
99
1215
Male
Daniel Fazackerley
SNR
67/537
01:26:17
01:26:25
100
1580
Male
Andrew De La Haye
V50
5/195
01:26:27
01:26:33
101
654
Male
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas Running Club
SNR
68/537
01:26:26
01:26:33
102
1909
Female
Ruth Sinclair Stockport Harriers & AC
SNR
2/293
01:26:34
01:26:39
103
1010
Male
Robert Booth Lindley running club
SNR
69/537
01:26:27
01:26:44
104
2015
Male
Conor Mckeown
SNR
70/537
01:26:36
01:26:46
105
1906
Male
Duncan Spence
SNR
71/537
01:26:31
01:26:48
106
368
Male
Joseph Elmes Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
72/537
01:26:53
01:27:06
107
1059
Male
Lloyd Riddell
SNR
73/537
01:27:07
01:27:17
108
990
Female
Lucy Baston Baildon Runners
SNR
3/293
01:27:15
01:27:21
109
761
Male
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers RC
V40
26/305
01:27:17
01:27:25
110
1832
Male
Stuart Davison
SNR
74/537
01:27:16
01:27:32
111
433
Male
Christopher Drake
V40
27/305
01:27:32
01:27:36
112
1405
Male
Mark Clegg Easingwold Running Club
V50
6/195
01:27:31
01:27:37
113
1436
Male
Rayaz Mohammed
V40
28/305
01:27:34
01:27:41
114
1937
Male
Gerard Dos Santos
SNR
75/537
01:27:27
01:27:42
115
2200
Male
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners
V40
29/305
01:27:38
01:27:44
116
1206
Male
Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
30/305
01:27:41
01:27:45
117
358
Female
Yasmin Small Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
4/293
01:27:47
01:27:49
118
2211
Female
Toria Reid
V40
3/197
01:27:48
01:27:51
119
1836
Male
David Simms
SNR
76/537
01:27:53
01:27:57
120
1599
Male
Michael Starkey
SNR
77/537
01:27:51
01:27:57
121
769
Male
Darren Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
31/305
01:27:51
01:28:01
122
2179
Male
Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners
V40
32/305
01:27:50
01:28:01
123
927
Male
Chris Mcdermott
SNR
78/537
01:28:00
01:28:08
124
68
Male
Stephen Morris Otley AC
SNR
79/537
01:28:01
01:28:10
125
1978
Male
Andrew. Doughty.
V40
33/305
01:27:47
01:28:26
126
1278
Male
Nick Trencher Thurrock Harriers
V50
7/195
01:28:23
01:28:30
127
1859
Male
Peter Winder Easingwold Running Club
V40
34/305
01:28:24
01:28:33
128
755
Male
James Manson Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
80/537
01:28:22
01:28:33
129
1930
Male
James Lumb Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
35/305
01:28:26
01:28:36
130
1658
Male
Dan Wardle
SNR
81/537
01:28:32
01:28:36
131
1060
Male
Jon Tecwyn Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
82/537
01:28:45
01:28:58
132
1404
Male
Joe Dodsworth Easingwold Running Club
SNR
83/537
01:28:35
01:29:01
133
1783
Male
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
84/537
01:28:52
01:29:02
134
759
Male
Joseph Simpson Craven Energy
SNR
85/537
01:28:56
01:29:07
135
666
Male
Jack Ogalbe Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
86/537
01:29:00
01:29:09
136
1011
Male
Liam Gilmore
SNR
87/537
01:29:00
01:29:12
137
202
Male
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
8/195
01:29:02
01:29:13
138
1813
Male
Tom Razazan Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
88/537
01:29:06
01:29:22
139
481
Male
Liam Marsh
SNR
89/537
01:27:56
01:29:26
140
1803
Male
Cain Godfrey
V40
36/305
01:29:14
01:29:30
141
2175
Male
Jonathan Turpin
SNR
90/537
01:27:46
01:29:32
142
690
Male
Matt Swift
V40
37/305
01:29:08
01:29:33
143
1280
Male
John Robertson
SNR
91/537
01:29:27
01:29:40
144
550
Male
Giles Bailey Eton Manor AC
V40
38/305
01:29:37
01:29:47
145
2028
Male
James Washington Holmfirth Harriers
V40
39/305
01:29:39
01:29:49
146
1784
Male
Scott Thwaites
SNR
92/537
01:29:25
01:29:56
147
2223
Male
Josh Mitchell Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
93/537
01:29:43
01:29:57
148
1541
Male
James Darbyshire
SNR
94/537
01:29:44
01:29:58
149
1072
Male
Paul Wilson Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
9/195
01:29:32
01:30:00
150
170
Female
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC
V50
1/103
01:29:53
01:30:05
151
615
Male
James Sanderson
V40
40/305
01:27:42
01:30:09
152
2143
Male
Marko Gvero Saltaire Striders
V50
10/195
01:30:02
01:30:11
153
2034
Male
Loris Dell'amico Saltaire Striders
V40
41/305
01:30:05
01:30:13
154
1916
Male
Simon Kendall
V40
42/305
01:29:54
01:30:16
155
770
Male
Sam Joynson
SNR
95/537
01:29:52
01:30:18
156
979
Male
Martin Goodson
V50
11/195
01:29:55
01:30:20
157
1931
Male
Mark Mcgee
SNR
96/537
01:30:02
01:30:31
158
2150
Male
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
1/78
01:30:14
01:30:32
159
2224
Female
Draisey Ruth Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
5/293
01:30:19
01:30:33
160
1100
Male
Lee Goodridge Go Be Runners
V40
43/305
01:30:34
01:30:38
161
1622
Male
Peter Dunne Easingwold Running Club
V40
44/305
01:30:29
01:30:39
162
2116
Male
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers
V40
45/305
01:30:34
01:30:42
163
1064
Female
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
4/197
01:30:30
01:30:45
164
1137
Male
Justin Pierce Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
46/305
01:30:40
01:30:53
165
992
Male
Paul Curran
SNR
97/537
01:30:44
01:30:59
166
2019
Male
Jack Appleyard
SNR
98/537
01:30:41
01:31:02
167
776
Male
Simon Stevens
V40
47/305
01:28:22
01:31:06
168
142
Male
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders AC
V50
12/195
01:30:57
01:31:09
169
1063
Male
Paul Stockdale Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
48/305
01:30:56
01:31:10
170
1000
Male
Daniel Mckeown Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
49/305
01:31:26
01:31:29
171
1492
Male
Jamie Kirkham
SNR
99/537
01:31:22
01:31:32
172
1277
Male
Michael Crack
V40
50/305
01:31:25
01:31:39
173
1550
Male
David James
SNR
100/537
01:31:35
01:31:41
174
1245
Male
Andrew Marshall Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
101/537
01:31:35
01:31:44
175
985
Male
Sebastian Cosgrove
SNR
102/537
01:31:46
01:31:57
176
116
Male
Quentin Emery Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
13/195
01:31:55
01:32:00
177
1958
Male
Joe Jennings
SNR
103/537
01:31:49
01:32:00
178
1176
Female
Sophie Cogan King's College AXC
SNR
6/293
01:31:54
01:32:04
179
1924
Male
Alex Warsop
SNR
104/537
01:31:41
01:32:05
180
907
Male
Luke Danskin
SNR
105/537
01:29:20
01:32:08
181
2072
Male
Jamie Nicklin Baildon Runners
V40
51/305
01:31:54
01:32:09
182
2204
Male
Thomas Rodham
SNR
106/537
01:32:01
01:32:12
183
1922
Male
Paul Sandford Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
V40
52/305
01:31:51
01:32:13
184
2197
Male
James Muirhead
SNR
107/537
01:28:59
01:32:14
185
2005
Male
Spencer Pearson
SNR
108/537
01:31:50
01:32:14
186
1570
Male
Owen Parker Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
109/537
01:32:04
01:32:18
187
2192
Male
Nicholas Lee Airecentre Pacers
V40
53/305
01:31:59
01:32:18
188
833
Male
Simon Horsfall
SNR
110/537
01:32:09
01:32:22
189
279
Male
Jonathan Flockton
V40
54/305
01:31:38
01:32:24
190
1170
Female
Brenda Peake Airecentre Pacers RC
V50
2/103
01:31:02
01:32:28
191
498
Male
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
14/195
01:32:13
01:32:29
192
1497
Male
Gary Blackburn Blackburn Road Runners
SNR
111/537
01:32:13
01:32:38
193
2227
Male
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
15/195
01:32:29
01:32:45
194
215
Female
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
5/197
01:32:42
01:32:46
195
2146
Male
Andrew Pollard
V40
55/305
01:32:35
01:32:50
196
879
Male
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
2/78
01:32:36
01:32:54
197
702
Male
Andy Casson Environment Agency
V40
56/305
01:32:45
01:32:58
198
1682
Male
Ben Schindler
SNR
112/537
01:32:46
01:33:01
199
1581
Male
Daniel Todd
SNR
113/537
01:32:36
01:33:04
200
1071
Male
Mark Hewitt Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
57/305
01:32:43
01:33:06
201
968
Female
Linda Wolfenden
V50
3/103
01:33:05
01:33:10
202
1200
Female
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK
V40
6/197
01:32:48
01:33:16
203
1489
Male
Thomas Snowden
SNR
114/537
01:32:56
01:33:18
204
112
Male
Russell Tew
V40
58/305
01:33:05
01:33:24
205
756
Female
Tamar Keeble Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
7/293
01:33:19
01:33:30
206
1838
Male
Yanik Croston
SNR
115/537
01:30:59
01:33:32
207
222
Male
Kyle Langenegger
V40
59/305
01:33:15
01:33:33
208
876
Male
Danny Connolly
V40
60/305
01:33:12
01:33:34
209
634
Male
Sean Hornby Otley AC
V40
61/305
01:32:23
01:33:34
210
1222
Male
Mark Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
SNR
116/537
01:33:25
01:33:35
211
57
Male
Philip Tigg
SNR
117/537
01:33:18
01:33:35
212
2222
Male
Tom Hollins
SNR
118/537
01:30:56
01:33:36
213
1943
Male
Rob Dunn Bingley Striders
SNR
119/537
01:33:33
01:33:42
214
1419
Male
Tom Still The Overhoptomists
SNR
120/537
01:33:41
01:33:49
215
2157
Male
Matt Salvesen
SNR
121/537
01:33:37
01:33:55
216
191
Male
Matt Beaumont Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
122/537
01:33:28
01:33:56
217
1961
Male
Mark Levine
SNR
123/537
01:33:49
01:34:05
218
1742
Male
Iain Vokes-Tilley
V50
16/195
01:33:44
01:34:09
219
1959
Male
Simon Osbaldiston
V50
17/195
01:33:40
01:34:11
220
639
Female
Megan Atack
SNR
8/293
01:33:59
01:34:11
221
2142
Male
Tom Fleming
SNR
124/537
01:33:50
01:34:11
222
1480
Male
Henry Fernandez
SNR
125/537
01:33:40
01:34:17
223
1129
Female
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers
SNR
9/293
01:33:50
01:34:19
224
1856
Male
Dave Green
V40
62/305
01:33:53
01:34:22
225
657
Male
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas Running Club
V40
63/305
01:34:18
01:34:25
226
2151
Male
Neil Jones
V50
18/195
01:34:14
01:34:25
227
834
Male
Christopher Pratt
V40
64/305
01:34:14
01:34:26
228
982
Female
Hayley Thompson
SNR
10/293
01:33:59
01:34:31
229
1459
Male
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
19/195
01:34:18
01:34:31
230
532
Male
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC
V40
65/305
01:34:29
01:34:33
231
864
Female
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
7/197
01:34:31
01:34:34
232
861
Male
Kip Dent
SNR
126/537
01:34:21
01:34:40
233
2242
Male
Daniel Palmer Hillsborough And Rivelin Running Club
V40
66/305
01:34:19
01:34:47
234
822
Male
Jon Smith Otley AC
SNR
127/537
01:34:29
01:34:49
235
514
Male
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club
V60
3/78
01:34:39
01:34:52
236
2186
Male
Joe Bates
SNR
128/537
01:34:29
01:34:59
237
275
Male
Andy Weaver St.Neots Riverside Runners
V40
67/305
01:34:34
01:35:00
238
1362
Male
Dominic Pearson
V40
68/305
01:34:47
01:35:00
239
964
Male
Steve Almond
V60
4/78
01:34:46
01:35:02
240
2191
Male
Sean Hammond Northowram Pumas Running Club
V50
20/195
01:34:42
01:35:08
241
2165
Female
Emma Barringtom
SNR
11/293
01:34:38
01:35:15
242
1090
Male
Steven Hermon
SNR
129/537
01:35:08
01:35:18
243
567
Male
Lawrence Morrall
V40
69/305
01:34:50
01:35:20
244
2266
Male
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
70/305
01:35:05
01:35:21
245
1136
Male
Scott Prince Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
130/537
01:35:18
01:35:23
246
1732
Male
Jordan Heys Clayton Le Moors
SNR
131/537
01:35:05
01:35:28
247
1122
Male
Paul Foster Farsley Flyers
SNR
132/537
01:35:11
01:35:29
248
1123
Male
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers
SNR
133/537
01:35:14
01:35:32
249
947
Male
Scott Evans
SNR
134/537
01:35:19
01:35:35
250
2293
Male
Chris Setters
V40
71/305
01:35:21
01:35:39
251
29
Male
Andy Linyard
V40
72/305
01:35:24
01:35:42
252
980
Male
Mick Brearley Saltaire Striders
V60
5/78
01:35:37
01:35:44
253
1037
Male
Richard Mason
V50
21/195
01:35:25
01:35:50
254
1857
Male
Joe Walton
SNR
135/537
01:35:48
01:35:55
255
787
Male
Christopher Parkes
SNR
136/537
01:35:45
01:35:56
256
1657
Male
Michael Powell
SNR
137/537
01:35:27
01:35:56
257
1831
Male
Mark Stanton
V40
73/305
01:35:36
01:36:03
258
355
Male
Tom Almond Puresport Running Club
SNR
138/537
01:35:47
01:36:07
259
1745
Male
Keith Spence Haworth Social Runners
V40
74/305
01:35:14
01:36:10
260
1845
Male
David Robson Stocksfield Striders
V40
75/305
01:35:42
01:36:13
261
1993
Male
Francis Ridgeon Baildon Runners
SNR
139/537
01:36:01
01:36:17
262
1147
Male
Tom Lambe Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
140/537
01:35:54
01:36:21
263
2082
Male
Jonathan Brearley Northowram Pumas Running Club
V50
22/195
01:36:09
01:36:23
264
1344
Male
Paul Fox
V40
76/305
01:35:36
01:36:25
265
1537
Male
Graham Smith
V40
77/305
01:33:43
01:36:25
266
1953
Male
Jonathon Cowie
SNR
141/537
01:36:03
01:36:27
267
1111
Male
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
142/537
01:36:15
01:36:28
268
1688
Male
Andrew Stazaker
V40
78/305
01:36:07
01:36:28
269
487
Male
Tim Shearman Easingwold Running Club
V40
79/305
01:36:03
01:36:29
270
63
Male
Tony Pye Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
80/305
01:36:23
01:36:32
271
679
Male
Luke Storr
SNR
143/537
01:36:14
01:36:41
272
288
Male
Harry Gillespie
SNR
144/537
01:36:22
01:36:42
273
735
Male
Andrew Tindall
SNR
145/537
01:36:25
01:36:42
274
1124
Male
Paul Clarke
V40
81/305
01:36:19
01:36:44
275
891
Male
Alun Thomas Ranelagh Harriers
V50
23/195
01:36:29
01:36:51
276
1319
Male
Dom Robinson
SNR
146/537
01:36:35
01:36:55
277
524
Male
Simon Munnis
V40
82/305
01:36:36
01:36:56
278
1243
Female
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers
V40
8/197
01:36:40
01:36:57
279
1647
Male
Leo Graham Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
147/537
01:36:40
01:36:58
280
541
Male
Chris Chapman
V40
83/305
01:36:44
01:37:00
281
1412
Female
Sam Lewsey Easingwold Running Club
V40
9/197
01:36:54
01:37:04
282
1105
Male
Darren Walker
V40
84/305
01:36:36
01:37:04
283
1044
Female
Barbora Kolarikova York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
12/293
01:36:45
01:37:05
284
1225
Female
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
4/103
01:36:42
01:37:05
285
1801
Female
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
13/293
01:36:34
01:37:06
286
1735
Male
Paul Tarbotton Saltaire Striders
SNR
148/537
01:36:52
01:37:10
287
1938
Male
Thomas Horsley
SNR
149/537
01:37:00
01:37:16
288
2004
Male
George Sinclair
SNR
150/537
01:35:41
01:37:16
289
1290
Male
David Norris
V40
85/305
01:36:49
01:37:21
290
1592
Male
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC
V50
24/195
01:37:31
01:37:35
291
2202
Male
Mike Wolverson
SNR
151/537
01:37:16
01:37:36
292
1220
Male
Dan Binks Baildon Runners
V50
25/195
01:37:21
01:37:38
293
2201
Male
Tom Furber
SNR
152/537
01:37:20
01:37:39
294
458
Female
Freya Basey
SNR
14/293
01:37:16
01:37:41
295
189
Male
Ian Bester Skipton AC
V40
86/305
01:37:13
01:37:43
296
1611
Male
Allistair Cook Lindley running club
SNR
153/537
01:37:29
01:37:47
297
700
Male
Ian Trout
SNR
154/537
01:34:42
01:37:57
298
740
Male
Grant Cavner
SNR
155/537
01:37:49
01:37:58
299
1654
Male
Louis Booth
SNR
156/537
01:37:40
01:38:01
300
1578
Male
Sam Bagshaw
SNR
157/537
01:37:44
01:38:04
301
1876
Male
David Collett Northowram Pumas Running Club
V60
6/78
01:35:11
01:38:05
302
1553
Male
Chris Eaton
SNR
158/537
01:37:50
01:38:13
303
2243
Male
Chris Carvey Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
26/195
01:37:44
01:38:15
304
2203
Male
Joe Howard
SNR
159/537
01:37:34
01:38:16
305
827
Male
Jonathan Hobbs Otley AC
V50
27/195
01:37:57
01:38:20
306
2081
Male
Arnolds Zaharenko
SNR
160/537
01:37:43
01:38:23
307
1740
Male
Brit Peacock Vegan Runners UK
V40
87/305
01:37:55
01:38:23
308
402
Female
Jessica Simpson
SNR
15/293
01:37:56
01:38:28
309
229
Male
Daniel O'brien Baildon Runners
SNR
161/537
01:37:55
01:38:31
310
837
Male
Michael Taylor Horsforth Harriers
SNR
162/537
01:38:01
01:38:34
311
2190
Male
Christopher Hassall Saltaire Striders
SNR
163/537
01:37:52
01:38:36
312
2287
Male
Dave Town
SNR
164/537
01:37:52
01:38:41
313
1334
Female
Gemma Callaghan Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
16/293
01:38:35
01:38:42
314
1384
Male
Marc Bishara Lonely Goat RC
V50
28/195
01:38:02
01:38:43
315
1741
Male
Johnathan Bretherton
SNR
165/537
01:38:03
01:38:43
316
250
Male
Matthew Abbey
V40
88/305
01:38:08
01:38:44
317
2177
Female
Rowena Leary Manchester YMCA Harriers
SNR
17/293
01:38:30
01:38:45
318
1205
Female
Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
18/293
01:37:26
01:38:52
319
478
Male
Adam Carnall
SNR
166/537
01:38:12
01:38:54
320
283
Male
David Norris
V40
89/305
01:38:39
01:38:54
321
2109
Male
Paul Cornthwaite
V40
90/305
01:38:25
01:39:01
322
1096
Male
Tim Appleyard
V50
29/195
01:38:47
01:39:02
323
2178
Male
Nicholas De La Poer
V40
91/305
01:38:45
01:39:06
324
619
Female
Kirsty Wicks
SNR
19/293
01:38:43
01:39:08
325
1416
Male
David Woodhead
SNR
167/537
01:38:23
01:39:09
326
2250
Male
Richard Ling
SNR
168/537
01:36:23
01:39:10
327
1627
Male
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
7/78
01:39:05
01:39:12
328
911
Male
Roger Humphreys Skipton AC
V60
8/78
01:39:00
01:39:13
329
1987
Male
Craig Westmoreland
V40
92/305
01:38:42
01:39:14
330
952
Male
Alan Jack
V50
30/195
01:38:54
01:39:17
331
2129
Female
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders AC
V40
10/197
01:39:07
01:39:19
332
1557
Male
Jenson Grogan
SNR
169/537
01:36:48
01:39:22
333
2121
Male
Jack Maplesden Ilkley RUFC
SNR
170/537
01:38:48
01:39:25
334
12
Male
David Robinson
V40
93/305
01:39:09
01:39:28
335
1040
Male
David Singleton Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
94/305
01:39:10
01:39:28
336
988
Male
Ross Jones
SNR
171/537
01:38:40
01:39:29
337
1539
Male
Richard Sellman Chapel Allerton Runners
V40
95/305
01:39:02
01:39:29
338
1287
Male
Jacob Cooke
SNR
172/537
01:39:07
01:39:33
339
1920
Male
Matt Mcdonald
SNR
173/537
01:39:19
01:39:37
340
848
Male
Andrew Shield
SNR
174/537
01:39:20
01:39:39
341
636
Female
Sarah Worley Worksop Harriers
SNR
20/293
01:39:34
01:39:42
342
1445
Male
Chris Harris Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
175/537
01:39:18
01:39:42
343
1983
Female
Laura Francis Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
21/293
01:38:24
01:39:46
344
120
Male
Gareth Samuel
V50
31/195
01:39:27
01:39:46
345
762
Female
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
22/293
01:39:23
01:39:51
346
1505
Male
Manley Du Preez
V40
96/305
01:38:59
01:39:55
347
2205
Male
Simon Woodhead Baildon Runners
V40
97/305
01:39:15
01:39:56
348
36
Male
Phil Dawson
V50
32/195
01:39:41
01:40:03
349
2011
Male
David Waller
SNR
176/537
01:39:35
01:40:15
350
959
Male
David Bock Lets Do this Sign-Up
V60
9/78
01:39:48
01:40:17
351
1790
Male
Gordon Lazenby
SNR
177/537
01:37:33
01:40:18
352
1034
Male
Nathan Hunt
SNR
178/537
01:39:23
01:40:26
353
436
Male
Richard Haynes Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
179/537
01:39:51
01:40:30
354
332
Male
Andrew Stokes Dallam RC
V60
10/78
01:37:15
01:40:30
355
2127
Male
Michael Dimelow
V40
98/305
01:39:26
01:40:32
356
715
Male
Matthew Swift
SNR
180/537
01:39:29
01:40:33
357
209
Male
Steve Yates
V40
99/305
01:39:44
01:40:35
358
1864
Male
Graham Reeve
SNR
181/537
01:39:36
01:40:39
359
2079
Male
Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
100/305
01:38:01
01:40:44
360
408
Male
John Gilbertson
V40
101/305
01:40:25
01:40:46
361
1173
Female
Jane Shaw
V60
1/34
01:40:22
01:40:48
362
274
Female
Rebecca Brown
SNR
23/293
01:40:30
01:40:54
363
179
Male
Max Ross
SNR
182/537
01:40:02
01:40:56
364
1509
Male
George Gomersall
SNR
183/537
01:39:56
01:40:57
365
1483
Male
Lee Taylor Hyde Park Harriers
V40
102/305
01:40:33
01:40:59
366
1133
Male
John Hirst Go Be Runners
V50
33/195
01:40:45
01:41:01
367
2136
Male
Luke Clithero
SNR
184/537
01:39:41
01:41:11
368
494
Male
David Rees
V40
103/305
01:40:38
01:41:12
369
816
Female
Annie Power
SNR
24/293
01:40:44
01:41:14
370
1223
Male
Paul Petchey
SNR
185/537
01:40:44
01:41:15
371
2139
Male
Liam Walter Skipton AC
V40
104/305
01:41:09
01:41:23
372
814
Male
Paul Craggs
V50
34/195
01:41:01
01:41:31
373
1048
Male
Robert Taylor
V40
105/305
01:41:09
01:41:33
374
733
Male
Jordan Barker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
SNR
186/537
01:41:12
01:41:34
375
784
Female
Rebecca Harpur
SNR
25/293
01:40:42
01:41:35
376
1174
Male
Andrew Coffey
V40
106/305
01:40:18
01:41:36
377
1767
Female
Angela Lasarte
SNR
26/293
01:41:08
01:41:37
378
372
Male
Gerald Biggins
V40
107/305
01:41:10
01:41:41
379
435
Male
Ben Harris
V40
108/305
01:39:59
01:41:43
380
1166
Male
Peter Hilliard Idle AC
V60
11/78
01:41:29
01:41:45
381
1069
Male
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees
V60
12/78
01:40:52
01:41:47
382
1005
Male
Neal Mcgowan
SNR
187/537
01:41:14
01:41:49
383
851
Male
Adrian Stanbury
V40
109/305
01:41:15
01:41:49
384
1634
Male
Michael Collington
SNR
188/537
01:41:23
01:41:50
385
826
Male
Tom Cockerham
SNR
189/537
01:41:19
01:41:53
386
427
Male
Paul Goodhew Orion Harriers
V50
35/195
01:41:13
01:41:54
387
2090
Male
Paul Laverty
V40
110/305
01:41:21
01:41:54
388
1998
Female
Rebecca Birch
SNR
27/293
01:41:28
01:41:55
389
1608
Male
Tomas Clark
V40
111/305
01:41:12
01:42:00
390
820
Male
Matthew Stanley
SNR
190/537
01:41:29
01:42:01
391
1703
Male
Tim Sheer
V40
112/305
01:41:36
01:42:03
392
70
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC
V50
36/195
01:41:54
01:42:06
393
1214
Female
Hayley Roche Baildon Runners
SNR
28/293
01:41:32
01:42:08
394
2156
Male
James Hardy
V40
113/305
01:41:56
01:42:13
395
2086
Female
Viktoria Horvath Lets Do this Sign-Up
V40
11/197
01:41:54
01:42:15
396
1908
Male
Adam Mayes
SNR
191/537
01:41:57
01:42:26
397
998
Male
Oliver Sharp
SNR
192/537
01:42:24
01:42:33
398
558
Male
Robert Sharpe
V50
37/195
01:42:01
01:42:34
399
692
Male
Richard Crosland Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
193/537
01:39:49
01:42:35
400
252
Male
Neil Thurston Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
114/305
01:42:06
01:42:37
401
2231
Male
Kieran Borrett
SNR
194/537
01:42:02
01:42:37
402
300
Male
Andrew Fowles Roundhay Runners
SNR
195/537
01:42:19
01:42:39
403
1989
Female
Lily Wiseman
SNR
29/293
01:42:12
01:42:39
404
800
Male
Andrew Bode
SNR
196/537
01:41:54
01:42:43
405
1971
Male
Daniel Chadwick
SNR
197/537
01:42:48
01:42:48
406
942
Female
Liz Gilley York Acorn
V40
12/197
01:42:21
01:42:52
407
1607
Male
Daniel Bates
SNR
198/537
01:42:07
01:42:54
408
1117
Male
Will Hegarty
SNR
199/537
01:41:27
01:42:59
409
1849
Female
Kate Laughey
SNR
30/293
01:42:41
01:43:04
410
946
Male
Bill Laughey
V50
38/195
01:42:41
01:43:04
411
381
Male
Christian Southee Valley Striders AC
V40
115/305
01:42:15
01:43:05
412
80
Male
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
116/305
01:42:48
01:43:06
413
1282
Female
Emma Hart Otley AC
V40
13/197
01:42:39
01:43:07
414
172
Male
Jolyon West
V50
39/195
01:42:08
01:43:14
415
168
Male
Steven Midgley
V40
117/305
01:40:23
01:43:16
416
1193
Male
Peter Chippindale Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
13/78
01:43:02
01:43:17
417
698
Female
Lily Sutton
SNR
31/293
01:42:28
01:43:20
418
1253
Female
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers
V40
14/197
01:42:59
01:43:21
419
1180
Male
Graeme Kay Baildon Runners
V40
118/305
01:43:05
01:43:21
420
881
Female
Daisy Crowson
SNR
32/293
01:42:50
01:43:21
421
98
Female
Rosie Needham
V40
15/197
01:41:51
01:43:22
422
1510
Male
Ambrose Griffiths Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
119/305
01:42:44
01:43:22
423
1945
Male
Rory Smith
SNR
200/537
01:42:54
01:43:27
424
1680
Male
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
40/195
01:42:58
01:43:29
425
2124
Male
Martin Stubbs Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
14/78
01:42:44
01:43:30
426
1084
Male
Stephen Murray
V40
120/305
01:42:39
01:43:31
427
1941
Male
Rachael Mccluskey
SNR
201/537
01:43:08
01:43:32
428
2160
Male
Freddie Vaughan
SNR
202/537
01:42:41
01:43:34
429
1617
Female
Faye Grist Go Be Runners
SNR
33/293
01:43:08
01:43:38
430
858
Male
Kevin Blake SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
121/305
01:43:13
01:43:40
431
2117
Male
Garry Boyd
V50
41/195
01:43:22
01:43:45
432
1962
Male
Simon Lewis
SNR
203/537
01:43:02
01:43:49
433
1411
Male
Harry Wells
SNR
204/537
01:42:34
01:43:49
434
1842
Male
Richard Cartwright Hyde Park Harriers
V40
122/305
01:43:10
01:43:50
435
1964
Male
Mick Sewell
V40
123/305
01:41:18
01:43:52
436
292
Male
Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
124/305
01:43:38
01:43:56
437
82
Male
Andrew Ward
V50
42/195
01:43:21
01:43:58
438
205
Male
John Shaw
V50
43/195
01:43:28
01:43:59
439
847
Male
Leo Banahan
SNR
205/537
01:42:32
01:43:59
440
1868
Male
Jonathan Clough
V40
125/305
01:41:18
01:44:02
441
1644
Female
Jodie Bolland Skipton AC
SNR
34/293
01:43:49
01:44:03
442
115
Male
Andrew Brightman
V40
126/305
01:43:47
01:44:09
443
1600
Male
Yulan Brosse
SNR
206/537
01:43:47
01:44:11
444
1585
Male
Jack Wareham
SNR
207/537
01:43:31
01:44:12
445
493
Male
Nick Rawlinson
SNR
208/537
01:43:41
01:44:13
446
127
Male
Darren Cheetham
V50
44/195
01:44:03
01:44:18
447
1684
Male
Tom Mitcham
SNR
209/537
01:42:29
01:44:49
448
1878
Female
Laura Bartlett
SNR
35/293
01:44:39
01:44:50
449
794
Male
Tom Wright
V40
127/305
01:44:23
01:44:55
450
1892
Male
Nicholas Roberts Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
210/537
01:44:24
01:44:58
451
44
Female
Claire Harvey
V40
16/197
01:44:12
01:44:59
452
1947
Male
Craig Stevens
SNR
211/537
01:44:34
01:45:00
453
2016
Male
Samuel Jeffrey
SNR
212/537
01:43:38
01:45:09
454
758
Male
Anthony Gidlow
SNR
213/537
01:42:41
01:45:11
455
649
Male
Christopher Worsley
V40
128/305
01:44:32
01:45:13
456
2265
Male
John Boothman Barlick Fell Runners
V60
15/78
01:44:54
01:45:14
457
1584
Male
Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale AC
V50
45/195
01:44:36
01:45:14
458
1437
Male
Nazim Ramzan
V40
129/305
01:44:37
01:45:15
459
186
Male
Ethan O'loughlin Valley Striders AC
SNR
214/537
01:44:04
01:45:17
460
45
Male
Andy Naylor
V50
46/195
01:45:02
01:45:26
461
2085
Female
Claire Pickersgill-Speight Lets Do this Sign-Up
V40
17/197
01:44:58
01:45:28
462
889
Male
Richard Kennedy-Joyce Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
215/537
01:44:57
01:45:30
463
926
Male
Mark Overend Baildon Runners
V40
130/305
01:44:50
01:45:32
464
1668
Male
Oscar Street Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
216/537
01:44:09
01:45:32
465
2174
Male
Jamie Hill Queensbury RC
V40
131/305
01:44:51
01:45:34
466
939
Male
Joe Feculak
SNR
217/537
01:45:13
01:45:37
467
2237
Male
Martin Reynolds Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
SNR
218/537
01:45:15
01:45:37
468
1432
Male
Mike Jacques Team Zeal
SNR
219/537
01:44:13
01:45:39
469
1340
Male
Wayne Wright
V40
132/305
01:45:27
01:45:41
470
935
Male
Mark Gill Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
133/305
01:44:48
01:45:42
471
1633
Male
James Carlill
SNR
220/537
01:44:49
01:45:43
472
860
Male
Mike Williams Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
16/78
01:45:26
01:45:43
473
768
Male
Oliver Street
SNR
221/537
01:44:21
01:45:45
474
1996
Male
Jack Buckley
SNR
222/537
01:44:37
01:45:46
475
1418
Male
Richard Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
47/195
01:45:10
01:45:46
476
2020
Male
Edward Grace Run of the Mill
SNR
223/537
01:45:16
01:45:48
477
1710
Male
Gavin Phillis
SNR
224/537
01:45:08
01:45:49
478
1227
Female
Claire Meadows
SNR
36/293
01:45:00
01:45:52
479
602
Female
Justine Coope
V40
18/197
01:43:19
01:45:52
480
846
Male
Tom Pett
SNR
225/537
01:45:07
01:45:52
481
987
Male
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
17/78
01:45:30
01:45:57
482
865
Male
Michael Smith
SNR
226/537
01:44:41
01:45:59
483
1457
Male
Seth Pickering
SNR
227/537
01:44:42
01:45:59
484
1425
Male
Michael Griffiths Keighley & Craven AC
V40
134/305
01:45:42
01:45:59
485
2069
Male
Craig Dugdale
SNR
228/537
01:44:57
01:45:59
486
2073
Male
Thomas Mansfield
SNR
229/537
01:45:14
01:45:59
487
1929
Male
Charlie George
SNR
230/537
01:44:58
01:46:02
488
85
Female
Marie Watson Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
37/293
01:45:53
01:46:02
489
1676
Male
Paul Lambert Ossy Joggers
V60
18/78
01:44:20
01:46:03
490
2048
Male
Oliver Rutson
SNR
231/537
01:43:26
01:46:04
491
1097
Male
Tim Naylor
V50
48/195
01:45:41
01:46:05
492
2091
Female
Sarah Preston
SNR
38/293
01:44:27
01:46:07
493
322
Male
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club
V40
135/305
01:44:22
01:46:07
494
1605
Male
Will Jowett
SNR
232/537
01:45:39
01:46:11
495
2093
Male
Karl Smith
V50
49/195
01:45:37
01:46:11
496
2246
Male
Joern Te Kloeze
SNR
233/537
01:45:11
01:46:12
497
2018
Male
Phillip Anderson
SNR
234/537
01:45:51
01:46:15
498
178
Male
Tim Ross
V50
50/195
01:45:20
01:46:15
499
1829
Male
Sam Smithson
SNR
235/537
01:44:45
01:46:19
500
261
Male
Tom Hawker
SNR
236/537
01:45:44
01:46:20
501
1629
Female
Katie Welham
SNR
39/293
01:45:32
01:46:20
502
1807
Male
Jason Lister
V50
51/195
01:45:36
01:46:21
503
1841
Male
Aron Bretman Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
237/537
01:44:57
01:46:21
504
2056
Male
Ben Mallinson
V40
136/305
01:45:51
01:46:22
505
2152
Female
Therese Sheehan Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
40/293
01:45:37
01:46:22
506
695
Male
Charles Wain
SNR
238/537
01:45:57
01:46:22
507
2017
Female
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
19/197
01:45:46
01:46:27
508
2042
Male
Will Wormald
SNR
239/537
01:46:18
01:46:29
509
1792
Male
Bradley Rolf
SNR
240/537
01:45:34
01:46:29
510
969
Male
David Yeates
V40
137/305
01:45:32
01:46:35
511
23
Female
Sacha Jones Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
20/197
01:46:17
01:46:37
512
951
Male
Nathan Horsfall Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
241/537
01:45:38
01:46:39
513
538
Male
Philip Judd
V50
52/195
01:45:09
01:46:43
514
1905
Female
Kerry Holgate
SNR
41/293
01:45:53
01:46:43
515
1949
Male
Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC
V40
138/305
01:46:29
01:46:46
516
1839
Male
Andrew Milner
V40
139/305
01:46:08
01:46:48
517
778
Male
Michael Connolly
V40
140/305
01:44:03
01:46:48
518
975
Male
Mark Judkowski Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
19/78
01:46:06
01:46:50
519
1199
Male
Stephen Fenton
V50
53/195
01:45:55
01:46:54
520
1229
Male
David Betts
V40
141/305
01:46:02
01:46:59
521
1948
Male
Salman Shamim Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
142/305
01:46:29
01:47:00
522
673
Male
Scott Jenkins Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds
SNR
242/537
01:44:28
01:47:02
523
1304
Male
Alexander Basey
SNR
243/537
01:46:36
01:47:03
524
638
Male
Ryan Beeley
SNR
244/537
01:46:19
01:47:03
525
681
Male
Alun Simpson
SNR
245/537
01:46:09
01:47:06
526
1410
Male
Kyeran Gale
SNR
246/537
01:46:23
01:47:13
527
2185
Male
Darragh Davy-Burke
SNR
247/537
01:46:25
01:47:13
528
363
Male
Philip Tooke
V60
20/78
01:46:56
01:47:13
529
20
Male
Mark Laine-Toner
V40
143/305
01:46:40
01:47:19
530
476
Male
Stephen Liversedge
V40
144/305
01:46:43
01:47:20
531
234
Male
Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers RC
V40
145/305
01:47:00
01:47:20
532
686
Male
Jack Cheetham
SNR
248/537
01:44:53
01:47:21
533
2061
Male
Pawel Tryc Saltaire Striders
V40
146/305
01:46:41
01:47:26
534
2148
Male
Steve Clarkson Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
249/537
01:47:04
01:47:26
535
412
Male
Ben Campbell
SNR
250/537
01:45:58
01:47:31
536
1716
Male
Mick Higgin Lets Do this Sign-Up
V50
54/195
01:46:51
01:47:31
537
2207
Male
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers
V50
55/195
01:47:23
01:47:40
538
151
Male
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
V60
21/78
01:47:38
01:47:42
539
342
Male
Tom Wilson
SNR
251/537
01:45:28
01:47:44
540
2033
Male
Luke Whiteley York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
252/537
01:46:57
01:47:45
541
813
Male
Harry Croft
SNR
253/537
01:47:19
01:47:52
542
824
Male
David Jackson
SNR
254/537
01:47:00
01:47:53
543
2280
Male
Chris Borrett
SNR
255/537
01:47:20
01:48:02
544
2184
Male
Richard Abbott
V40
147/305
01:47:37
01:48:06
545
564
Male
David Ewin
V40
148/305
01:47:17
01:48:08
546
1115
Female
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley Breezers
V40
21/197
01:46:55
01:48:16
547
1121
Male
Glynne Mortimer BRF
V50
56/195
01:47:48
01:48:21
548
1508
Male
Paul Whiteley
SNR
256/537
01:47:26
01:48:21
549
996
Male
Daniel Matthewman
SNR
257/537
01:47:42
01:48:22
550
2268
Female
Lisa Thompson Lets Do this Sign-Up
V40
22/197
01:48:01
01:48:29
551
691
Male
Simon Walker
V40
149/305
01:48:04
01:48:30
552
1306
Male
Paul Evans
V50
57/195
01:47:53
01:48:32
553
1322
Female
Faye Bayman Knaresborough Striders
V40
23/197
01:47:38
01:48:33
554
1458
Male
William Heseltine
SNR
258/537
01:48:22
01:48:37
555
2303
Male
Shaun Thomas
SNR
259/537
01:48:13
01:48:40
556
1052
Female
Rachael Martin Craven Energy
SNR
42/293
01:47:43
01:48:42
557
1991
Male
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas Running Club
SNR
260/537
01:48:17
01:48:43
558
1305
Female
Erin Keating Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
24/197
01:47:57
01:48:44
559
656
Male
George Wilde
SNR
261/537
01:47:58
01:48:46
560
1098
Male
David Grooby Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
58/195
01:48:24
01:48:47
561
685
Male
Graham Reid
SNR
262/537
01:47:45
01:48:49
562
460
Male
Greg Bristow
SNR
263/537
01:47:21
01:48:51
563
563
Male
Christopher Duff
V40
150/305
01:48:00
01:48:54
564
1755
Male
Brady Godfrey Oakworth Road Runners
SNR
264/537
01:48:19
01:48:56
565
1247
Male
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers
V50
59/195
01:48:36
01:48:57
566
2070
Female
Emma Lowe-Marshall
V40
25/197
01:48:36
01:48:57
567
832
Female
Rose Cluny
V40
26/197
01:48:18
01:48:58
568
469
Male
William Golding
V50
60/195
01:48:07
01:49:02
569
14
Non Binary
Robert Mynett
V40
1/1
01:49:05
01:49:05
570
1760
Male
Freddie Machin
SNR
265/537
01:48:06
01:49:10
571
732
Male
Ben Garvey
SNR
266/537
01:46:20
01:49:11
572
1250
Male
Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
61/195
01:48:57
01:49:12
573
140
Male
Tom Johnson
SNR
267/537
01:47:56
01:49:12
574
995
Male
Hamish Yewdall
SNR
268/537
01:48:58
01:49:20
575
1500
Male
David Phillips Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
269/537
01:48:37
01:49:22
576
1112
Male
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club
SNR
270/537
01:46:49
01:49:26
577
1768
Male
Wing-Kai Chan Horsforth Harriers
SNR
271/537
01:48:39
01:49:28
578
2169
Female
Hannah Butcher
SNR
43/293
01:48:02
01:49:32
579
6
Male
Andy Pearse
V40
151/305
01:48:56
01:49:33
580
1554
Male
Sam Morphet
SNR
272/537
01:48:42
01:49:35
581
2164
Male
Graham Heath
V40
152/305
01:49:08
01:49:40
582
441
Male
Jon Jackson Valley Striders AC
V50
62/195
01:48:31
01:49:44
583
944
Male
Paul Curtis Otley AC
V40
153/305
01:48:09
01:49:47
584
2063
Female
Joanne Williamson Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
44/293
01:48:53
01:49:53
585
1650
Male
Simon Buttrfield Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
154/305
01:47:40
01:49:57
586
592
Male
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers Ac
V70+
1/10
01:49:11
01:49:59
587
1341
Male
Matthew Wrigglesworth RAF Athletics
SNR
273/537
01:48:52
01:50:00
588
660
Male
Max Pemberton Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
274/537
01:47:21
01:50:01
589
236
Male
Alex Snowden
SNR
275/537
01:49:03
01:50:05
590
764
Male
Martin Hickman Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
276/537
01:49:30
01:50:05
591
155
Female
Sophie Wilson
V40
27/197
01:49:31
01:50:07
592
560
Male
Simon Dawson
V40
155/305
01:49:26
01:50:08
593
2025
Male
John Dey Blackburn Road Runners
V40
156/305
01:49:20
01:50:08
594
2170
Male
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners
V40
157/305
01:49:26
01:50:08
595
457
Female
Patricia Charlton
V50
5/103
01:49:45
01:50:09
596
1493
Male
Thomas Walker Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
277/537
01:49:24
01:50:13
597
1403
Male
Wander Bruijel
V40
158/305
01:49:17
01:50:15
598
1804
Male
Michael Preece
V50
63/195
01:47:45
01:50:16
599
2043
Male
Lewis Callaghan
SNR
278/537
01:49:29
01:50:17
600
8
Female
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
28/197
01:49:50
01:50:20
601
1138
Female
Jennie Prince
SNR
45/293
01:49:38
01:50:21
602
1221
Male
Jeff Harwood
V50
64/195
01:49:34
01:50:22
603
2215
Female
Ellie Williams Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
46/293
01:49:25
01:50:24
604
1513
Male
Paul Murphy
V50
65/195
01:49:27
01:50:24
605
596
Female
Jennifer Anton-Hey
SNR
47/293
01:49:59
01:50:28
606
1674
Female
Sarah Boyd Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
48/293
01:50:07
01:50:30
607
1312
Male
Robert Hall
SNR
279/537
01:46:39
01:50:30
608
1158
Female
Holly Allen
SNR
49/293
01:49:28
01:50:32
609
1950
Male
Christian Gray
SNR
280/537
01:49:12
01:50:32
610
1545
Male
John Holmes
V50
66/195
01:50:10
01:50:34
611
805
Male
Jack Bateman
SNR
281/537
01:49:47
01:50:37
612
1789
Male
Gary Naylor
V50
67/195
01:50:07
01:50:38
613
113
Male
Adam Carr
V50
68/195
01:49:58
01:50:38
614
97
Male
Rex Harrison
SNR
282/537
01:49:43
01:50:41
615
815
Male
Paul Naylor
V40
159/305
01:49:56
01:50:43
616
1894
Male
Joe Buckley
SNR
283/537
01:50:09
01:50:43
617
928
Male
Fred Fox
SNR
284/537
01:49:48
01:50:47
618
1887
Male
Matt Brignell Farsley Flyers
V40
160/305
01:50:05
01:50:50
619
52
Female
Paula Goodson Sunderland Harriers & AC
V50
6/103
01:49:59
01:50:51
620
385
Male
Mathew Lewis-Evans
SNR
285/537
01:49:41
01:50:53
621
588
Male
William Schaffer
SNR
286/537
01:50:13
01:50:53
622
1440
Male
Matthew Jones
SNR
287/537
01:50:19
01:50:54
623
1586
Male
Joe Newman
SNR
288/537
01:50:14
01:50:55
624
701
Female
Lauren Davini
SNR
50/293
01:47:43
01:50:58
625
646
Female
Molly Thompson
SNR
51/293
01:50:23
01:50:59
626
2000
Female
Alison Wibmer
SNR
52/293
01:50:34
01:50:59
627
1843
Female
Stephanie Wild
V40
29/197
01:49:55
01:51:00
628
237
Male
Ross Smitheringale
SNR
289/537
01:50:00
01:51:01
629
492
Male
Michael Ward
V40
161/305
01:50:19
01:51:05
630
471
Male
Martyn Stocker
SNR
290/537
01:50:27
01:51:08
631
1588
Female
Beth Hill
SNR
53/293
01:50:15
01:51:09
632
945
Male
Tom Rhodes
V40
162/305
01:48:12
01:51:09
633
1927
Male
Dan Birks
V40
163/305
01:49:56
01:51:11
634
773
Female
Philippa Rawling
V40
30/197
01:50:36
01:51:12
635
772
Male
Adam Poulson BRBC
V40
164/305
01:50:37
01:51:12
636
2176
Male
George Hedgley Sutcon Run club
SNR
291/537
01:50:41
01:51:14
637
1574
Male
Simon Stokes Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
165/305
01:50:04
01:51:19
638
1724
Male
Sam Mason
SNR
292/537
01:50:22
01:51:20
639
93
Male
Stephen King Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
22/78
01:50:59
01:51:20
640
1808
Male
Derek Wilson
V50
69/195
01:50:32
01:51:23
641
401
Male
Jacob Lightley
SNR
293/537
01:49:34
01:51:32
642
628
Male
James Deed
SNR
294/537
01:50:40
01:51:35
643
1748
Female
Kathryn Blackburn
SNR
54/293
01:49:02
01:51:37
644
442
Male
David Gregory
SNR
295/537
01:50:43
01:51:41
645
2125
Male
Timothy Hood
V40
166/305
01:50:39
01:51:44
646
1043
Female
Emma Banister Chorlton Runners
V50
7/103
01:51:13
01:51:47
647
1216
Male
Lawrie Deville
SNR
296/537
01:50:48
01:51:49
648
789
Male
Fraser Picken
SNR
297/537
01:51:04
01:51:53
649
2130
Male
Nick Procter Craven Energy
V50
70/195
01:50:47
01:51:56
650
977
Male
Thomas Inglehearn
SNR
298/537
01:49:40
01:51:56
651
1051
Male
Scott Gooding
V40
167/305
01:50:47
01:51:56
652
963
Male
Arjun Biswas
SNR
299/537
01:51:25
01:51:58
653
1018
Male
Thomas Mackrell
SNR
300/537
01:49:11
01:52:03
654
1275
Male
Matthew Weston
SNR
301/537
01:51:31
01:52:06
655
226
Male
Stephen Rowe
V50
71/195
01:50:42
01:52:09
656
1821
Male
Ryan Tinker Queensbury Running Club
SNR
302/537
01:51:26
01:52:10
657
1700
Male
Oliver Hourigan
SNR
303/537
01:50:56
01:52:10
658
1612
Male
Andy Kernahan
V40
168/305
01:51:01
01:52:10
659
786
Female
Daisy Wrigley Horsforth Harriers
SNR
55/293
01:49:31
01:52:11
660
1685
Male
Josh Cockerham
SNR
304/537
01:50:59
01:52:13
661
2145
Male
Samuel Connolly
SNR
305/537
01:50:25
01:52:13
662
1824
Male
Alex Osborn
SNR
306/537
01:51:25
01:52:15
663
1028
Male
Craig Durward
V40
169/305
01:51:08
01:52:15
664
1148
Male
Michael Little
SNR
307/537
01:51:28
01:52:16
665
1167
Male
Daniel Toms Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
170/305
01:50:22
01:52:25
666
1035
Male
Jim Whittaker Abbey Runners
V50
72/195
01:51:02
01:52:26
667
90
Female
Jenny Jackson
SNR
56/293
01:52:02
01:52:28
668
353
Female
Katy Raven Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
57/293
01:51:36
01:52:29
669
1602
Male
Chris Oæconnor
SNR
308/537
01:52:03
01:52:33
670
1865
Male
Brynnen Massey
V60
23/78
01:52:08
01:52:35
671
2209
Male
Robert Bayton
SNR
309/537
01:51:27
01:52:37
672
416
Male
Ben Eaton
V40
171/305
01:51:42
01:52:37
673
1239
Male
John Briggs
SNR
310/537
01:51:19
01:52:40
674
1191
Male
Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners
V60
24/78
01:51:22
01:52:42
675
600
Female
Lois Scott
V40
31/197
01:51:59
01:52:42
676
2187
Male
Luke Rawnsley
SNR
311/537
01:51:23
01:52:43
677
2131
Male
Christopher Morris Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
73/195
01:51:23
01:52:45
678
2133
Male
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
74/195
01:51:24
01:52:49
679
999
Male
Oliver Stoker Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
312/537
01:51:58
01:52:52
680
92
Male
Gary Boast
SNR
313/537
01:50:51
01:52:53
681
1613
Male
George Weir
SNR
314/537
01:52:38
01:52:54
682
1379
Female
Karen Mills Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
32/197
01:52:16
01:52:55
683
407
Male
Brad Harris
SNR
315/537
01:52:33
01:52:57
684
169
Male
Ingemar Janotta
V60
25/78
01:53:02
01:53:02
685
723
Male
Johnny Law
V50
75/195
01:52:23
01:53:04
686
1110
Male
Andy Shinn
V40
172/305
01:52:19
01:53:04
687
1720
Male
Matthew Avison
SNR
316/537
01:50:59
01:53:05
688
667
Male
Guy Hodgson Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
V50
76/195
01:52:06
01:53:05
689
1512
Female
Lauren Hart Lets Do this Sign-Up
V40
33/197
01:52:35
01:53:08
690
2110
Male
Simon Lorimer Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
26/78
01:50:50
01:53:09
691
913
Male
Luke Braithwaite
V40
173/305
01:50:52
01:53:11
692
2138
Male
Andrew Smith Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
77/195
01:52:55
01:53:13
693
713
Male
Jacob Dawson
SNR
317/537
01:51:36
01:53:14
694
568
Male
Luca Lorenzoni
SNR
318/537
01:52:16
01:53:15
695
291
Female
Linda Sanderson Skipton AC
V50
8/103
01:52:07
01:53:18
696
2006
Male
Joe Daggett
SNR
319/537
01:52:44
01:53:20
697
1704
Female
Julia Sheer Abbey Runners
V40
34/197
01:52:54
01:53:22
698
1484
Male
David Amos
SNR
320/537
01:52:42
01:53:24
699
1357
Male
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers RC
V40
174/305
01:52:54
01:53:33
700
1798
Female
Melanie Thomas Ranelagh Harriers
V50
9/103
01:52:28
01:53:37
701
1171
Female
Sue Redhead
V50
10/103
01:52:52
01:53:38
702
2089
Male
Rob Meaden
SNR
321/537
01:52:56
01:53:38
703
552
Female
Sally George
V40
35/197
01:52:32
01:53:41
704
86
Male
Oliver Wilson
V40
175/305
01:52:39
01:53:42
705
1847
Male
Dan Wilkinson Otley AC
SNR
322/537
01:52:36
01:53:42
706
219
Male
Scott Wilkinson
SNR
323/537
01:52:32
01:53:43
707
2047
Male
James Neilson
SNR
324/537
01:52:39
01:53:46
708
217
Male
Andrew Warnes
SNR
325/537
01:52:39
01:53:46
709
1826
Male
Kieran Metcalfe
SNR
326/537
01:52:12
01:53:51
710
2040
Male
Matthew Wright
SNR
327/537
01:53:05
01:53:53
711
344
Male
Tom Shelley
V40
176/305
01:52:05
01:53:57
712
1047
Male
Con Hogan
SNR
328/537
01:52:19
01:53:57
713
1914
Male
Simon Holland Lets Do this Sign-Up
V50
78/195
01:53:12
01:53:58
714
2002
Female
Jeanette Baron Blackburn Road Runners
V60
2/34
01:52:41
01:54:01
715
2297
Male
Tom Elkington
SNR
329/537
01:53:16
01:54:10
716
665
Male
Guy Hollis
V50
79/195
01:53:25
01:54:14
717
1091
Female
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners
V50
11/103
01:53:27
01:54:14
718
731
Male
Oli Crawley
V40
177/305
01:53:03
01:54:20
719
1446
Male
Kieran Dale
SNR
330/537
01:53:03
01:54:21
720
240
Female
Sophie Cullen
V40
36/197
01:52:16
01:54:33
721
642
Male
Alan Travis Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
178/305
01:53:55
01:54:34
722
228
Male
James Dobing
SNR
331/537
01:53:17
01:54:38
723
2038
Male
Ryan Storie
V40
179/305
01:54:08
01:54:39
724
1811
Female
Shantel Ross Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
58/293
01:53:22
01:54:39
725
1190
Male
Adam Knight
V50
80/195
01:53:40
01:54:39
726
255
Female
Amelia Crowther
V40
37/197
01:53:34
01:54:42
727
2308
Male
Jason Kwan
SNR
332/537
01:51:17
01:54:43
728
2039
Female
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
12/103
01:53:45
01:54:44
729
1443
Female
Stephanie Wild
V40
38/197
01:53:46
01:54:51
730
549
Male
Ben Culver
SNR
333/537
01:53:50
01:54:53
731
1012
Male
Geoffrey White Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
180/305
01:54:04
01:54:53
732
13
Male
Chris Davison
V40
181/305
01:53:55
01:54:57
733
1339
Male
David Faulkner Queensbury Running Club
V50
81/195
01:54:14
01:54:58
734
551
Male
Dec Murphy
SNR
334/537
01:53:46
01:54:59
735
414
Male
Dan Stapleton
V40
182/305
01:54:13
01:55:05
736
201
Male
Luke Watkeys
SNR
335/537
01:54:12
01:55:11
737
938
Female
Bethan Davies Baildon Runners
V40
39/197
01:54:24
01:55:11
738
1256
Male
Christopher Elrick
V40
183/305
01:54:01
01:55:11
739
153
Male
Michael Chaplin
V60
27/78
01:53:52
01:55:14
740
1568
Male
Paul Preen Phu-ket Runners
V50
82/195
01:54:25
01:55:15
741
961
Male
Kyle Hawkins
SNR
336/537
01:53:45
01:55:20
742
347
Male
Simon Linacre Keighley & Craven AC
V50
83/195
01:54:16
01:55:21
743
802
Male
Andrew Macgill
V70+
2/10
01:54:48
01:55:24
744
934
Male
Cameron Mcgrath Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
337/537
01:54:44
01:55:27
745
462
Female
Claire Watmough
V50
13/103
01:54:48
01:55:28
746
591
Male
Ryan Watmough
SNR
338/537
01:54:47
01:55:28
747
991
Male
Aidan Crosthwaite
SNR
339/537
01:52:37
01:55:29
748
1848
Male
Simon Butterfield Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
340/537
01:54:43
01:55:29
749
480
Male
Roger Neary
V50
84/195
01:53:59
01:55:29
750
208
Male
Robbie Smith
SNR
341/537
01:54:34
01:55:35
751
2053
Female
Becky Lowther
SNR
59/293
01:54:23
01:55:36
752
1218
Male
Hugo Brennan
SNR
342/537
01:53:53
01:55:36
753
324
Male
Nick Page
SNR
343/537
01:54:05
01:55:36
754
1394
Male
William Basey
SNR
344/537
01:54:37
01:55:36
755
2052
Male
Luke Hourigan
SNR
345/537
01:54:23
01:55:36
756
1009
Female
Sheena Peat Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
60/293
01:54:32
01:55:38
757
2068
Male
Ivan Margarida Herrero Run of the Mill
SNR
346/537
01:55:06
01:55:38
758
1761
Male
Michael George
V50
85/195
01:54:32
01:55:39
759
1692
Male
Steven Lazenby
SNR
347/537
01:52:53
01:55:40
760
1618
Male
Nicholas Barber
SNR
348/537
01:52:44
01:55:40
761
606
Male
Conor Jerram
V50
86/195
01:54:31
01:55:40
762
2037
Male
Albie Valentine
SNR
349/537
01:54:52
01:55:41
763
1435
Male
Wayne Doherty Morley Running Club
V40
184/305
01:52:46
01:55:42
764
1321
Female
Katy Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
61/293
01:54:08
01:55:42
765
1630
Female
El Sneddon
SNR
62/293
01:54:30
01:55:44
766
1681
Female
Kelly Musgrave
SNR
63/293
01:54:16
01:55:45
767
997
Male
Ian Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V60
28/78
01:54:32
01:55:46
768
2240
Male
Richard Gales Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
V40
185/305
01:55:20
01:55:48
769
1279
Male
Matt Tooze
SNR
350/537
01:54:40
01:55:51
770
748
Male
Greg Goodall Baildon Runners
V50
87/195
01:53:27
01:55:57
771
2269
Male
John Brennan Lets Do this Sign-Up
V60
29/78
01:54:55
01:55:58
772
2014
Male
Ben Silverthorne
SNR
351/537
01:55:08
01:56:03
773
1819
Female
Lucy Flatley Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
64/293
01:55:17
01:56:09
774
725
Female
Zellany Neal Abbey Runners
V50
14/103
01:54:29
01:56:09
775
603
Male
Robert Picton
V40
186/305
01:55:32
01:56:11
776
528
Male
Ben Town
V40
187/305
01:55:33
01:56:11
777
1155
Male
Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
88/195
01:55:29
01:56:12
778
581
Male
Connor-Jay Craven Baildon Runners
SNR
352/537
01:54:32
01:56:19
779
286
Male
Andrew Crowther
V50
89/195
01:55:31
01:56:21
780
1264
Female
Kimberly Popple
SNR
65/293
01:54:34
01:56:21
781
463
Male
Richard Shuttleworth
V50
90/195
01:55:34
01:56:23
782
511
Male
Jonathan Coulter
V50
91/195
01:55:11
01:56:24
783
2149
Male
Jack Denby
SNR
353/537
01:55:15
01:56:25
784
1590
Male
Kieran Campion
SNR
354/537
01:55:36
01:56:29
785
557
Male
Alberto Sandrini Craven Energy Skipton
V40
188/305
01:55:51
01:56:30
786
280
Male
Tony Read
V50
92/195
01:55:40
01:56:30
787
804
Female
Lois Marshall Skipton AC
SNR
66/293
01:55:53
01:56:31
788
281
Female
Lorna Read
V50
15/103
01:55:41
01:56:31
789
1057
Male
Kevin Hickey
V60
30/78
01:55:23
01:56:31
790
2195
Male
Matthew Rose
SNR
355/537
01:55:23
01:56:32
791
1016
Male
Kev Simpson
V60
31/78
01:55:13
01:56:34
792
620
Male
Rich Smith
V40
189/305
01:55:34
01:56:37
793
387
Male
Oliver Martin
SNR
356/537
01:55:57
01:56:39
794
914
Male
Colin Cripps Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
357/537
01:55:12
01:56:40
795
1420
Male
Jonathan Dobing
SNR
358/537
01:55:20
01:56:42
796
1889
Male
Rik Whitehead
SNR
359/537
01:55:38
01:56:42
797
1863
Male
James Buckingham Penarth And Dinas Runners
V50
93/195
01:55:31
01:56:43
798
1875
Male
Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club
V50
94/195
01:53:54
01:56:44
799
477
Female
Nora Milner
V40
40/197
01:54:10
01:56:45
800
2234
Male
Luke Butterworth
SNR
360/537
01:56:01
01:56:49
801
1182
Female
Sarah Beresford
V40
41/197
01:53:24
01:56:52
802
862
Male
Chris Taylor
SNR
361/537
01:55:34
01:56:52
803
1506
Male
Shaun Oæcallaghan
V40
190/305
01:56:09
01:56:52
804
1067
Female
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees
V40
42/197
01:55:58
01:56:53
805
454
Female
Sophie Willcocks
SNR
67/293
01:55:56
01:56:53
806
489
Male
Toby Willcocks
SNR
362/537
01:55:56
01:56:53
807
1890
Female
Alison Mcghie
V60
3/34
01:55:40
01:56:54
808
260
Male
Matt Podd Otley AC
V60
32/78
01:56:26
01:56:54
809
1693
Male
Edward Marcantonio
SNR
363/537
01:56:04
01:56:55
810
669
Male
George Rogan
SNR
364/537
01:56:12
01:56:56
811
2193
Male
David Kingstone
V50
95/195
01:56:37
01:56:57
812
1631
Female
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V50
16/103
01:56:01
01:56:57
813
2198
Male
Gus Muirhead
SNR
365/537
01:53:39
01:56:58
814
948
Male
Jonathan Slade
V40
191/305
01:55:59
01:57:00
815
1994
Male
Chris Brass
SNR
366/537
01:54:23
01:57:03
816
162
Male
David Halladay Lonely Goat RC
V60
33/78
01:55:05
01:57:06
817
22
Male
Andrew Cherrill
SNR
367/537
01:55:28
01:57:06
818
276
Female
Emily Levy
V40
43/197
01:56:21
01:57:08
819
2099
Female
Katie Poulter Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
68/293
01:56:29
01:57:09
820
2029
Male
Max Heaton
SNR
368/537
01:54:11
01:57:09
821
2026
Female
Charlotte Leach
SNR
69/293
01:55:55
01:57:11
822
1923
Female
Caitlin Baldwin
SNR
70/293
01:56:30
01:57:13
823
1860
Male
David Liddiard
V40
192/305
01:55:35
01:57:13
824
2027
Male
Asher Dawrant
SNR
369/537
01:54:48
01:57:14
825
122
Male
Bill Fazackerley Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
96/195
01:56:11
01:57:15
826
194
Female
Jenna Appleby
SNR
71/293
01:56:12
01:57:15
827
684
Male
Isaac Walton
SNR
370/537
01:55:41
01:57:16
828
683
Male
Richard Walton
V50
97/195
01:55:41
01:57:16
829
2051
Male
William Turner
SNR
371/537
01:56:42
01:57:18
830
1065
Male
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees
V60
34/78
01:56:28
01:57:22
831
1921
Male
Stuart Marshall Queensbury Running Club
V50
98/195
01:56:38
01:57:22
832
239
Female
Jane Thomas Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
17/103
01:56:32
01:57:23
833
2252
Female
Katie Brownbill
SNR
72/293
01:56:41
01:57:24
834
429
Male
Alex Mcneill
SNR
372/537
01:56:40
01:57:27
835
1587
Male
Daniel Jones
SNR
373/537
01:56:39
01:57:27
836
1265
Male
Graham D'arcy Saltaire Striders
V50
99/195
01:56:07
01:57:30
837
1904
Female
Rosina Costello Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
73/293
01:56:32
01:57:30
838
1422
Female
Rebecca Whitney
V40
44/197
01:55:54
01:57:36
839
612
Male
Syd Simpson
V60
35/78
01:56:22
01:57:38
840
949
Male
Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
100/195
01:55:30
01:57:40
841
2115
Male
Stuart Leader
SNR
374/537
01:57:10
01:57:41
842
1780
Male
Nick Bull Roundhay Runners
V50
101/195
01:56:31
01:57:43
843
2244
Male
David Pattison
V50
102/195
01:55:01
01:57:43
844
456
Male
George Brough
SNR
375/537
01:55:02
01:57:43
845
873
Female
Tori Bull
SNR
74/293
01:56:33
01:57:44
846
1974
Female
Sarah Quigley
SNR
75/293
01:56:33
01:57:45
847
270
Male
Brian Ford
V60
36/78
01:56:38
01:57:47
848
2301
Female
Rachael Botha
SNR
76/293
01:57:13
01:57:47
849
264
Male
Peter Brown
V40
193/305
01:56:40
01:57:48
850
781
Male
Philip Egan
SNR
376/537
01:56:36
01:57:49
851
513
Female
Camilla Jerram
V40
45/197
01:56:42
01:57:50
852
130
Male
Steve Spoerry
V60
37/78
01:56:39
01:57:50
853
1299
Male
John O'callaghan Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
103/195
01:56:11
01:57:51
854
1624
Male
Chris Boothroyd
SNR
377/537
01:56:19
01:57:52
855
1533
Male
Simon Boyle
V50
104/195
01:56:33
01:57:54
856
829
Female
Vicky Heys Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V50
18/103
01:57:21
01:57:56
857
1507
Male
Richard Welch
V40
194/305
01:57:12
01:57:56
858
187
Female
Jennifer Earis
SNR
77/293
01:57:18
01:57:56
859
37
Female
Jackie Dawson
V50
19/103
01:56:41
01:57:58
860
1694
Male
Matthew Shelton
SNR
378/537
01:56:36
01:57:59
861
1919
Male
Andrew Thomson
SNR
379/537
01:56:26
01:58:02
862
1619
Male
Piotr Guder
SNR
380/537
01:55:40
01:58:05
863
84
Male
Owen Coles
V50
105/195
01:55:20
01:58:06
864
1119
Female
Heidi Hoad Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
46/197
01:57:10
01:58:07
865
1485
Male
Oliver Pollard
SNR
381/537
01:57:14
01:58:08
866
1295
Male
Will Dale
SNR
382/537
01:57:09
01:58:11
867
1833
Male
Harry Warren
SNR
383/537
01:57:07
01:58:12
868
1308
Male
Simon Reynoldson
V50
106/195
01:56:34
01:58:13
869
2108
Female
Maria Harrison
SNR
78/293
01:57:11
01:58:15
870
1963
Male
Mike Smye
SNR
384/537
01:56:33
01:58:15
871
32
Male
Dave Fox
V40
195/305
01:57:40
01:58:17
872
2249
Male
Max Jones Ilkley Rugby Club
SNR
385/537
01:57:10
01:58:17
873
1041
Male
Andrew Bulloch
V50
107/195
01:57:05
01:58:18
874
919
Female
Emma Townsend
V40
47/197
01:57:05
01:58:19
875
2296
Male
Matty Garner
SNR
386/537
01:57:29
01:58:23
876
24
Female
Lucy Lowe Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
48/197
01:57:27
01:58:24
877
1981
Male
Richard Collin
V40
196/305
01:57:23
01:58:24
878
40
Female
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones Otley AC
SNR
79/293
01:57:30
01:58:26
879
941
Male
Timothy Williamson
V50
108/195
01:56:59
01:58:27
880
1464
Female
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers
V60
4/34
01:57:41
01:58:29
881
978
Male
Daniel Pitcher
SNR
387/537
01:57:54
01:58:29
882
1711
Female
Eleanor Marshall
SNR
80/293
01:57:29
01:58:29
883
635
Female
Sarah-Jayne Lishman
SNR
81/293
01:55:55
01:58:30
884
718
Female
Summalea Day
SNR
82/293
01:58:24
01:58:30
885
472
Female
Emma Lishman Saltaire Striders
SNR
83/293
01:55:58
01:58:31
886
400
Male
Johnathan Lightley
V50
109/195
01:56:34
01:58:33
887
637
Female
Alice Beeley
SNR
84/293
01:57:50
01:58:34
888
65
Female
Elizabeth Bottomley
V60
5/34
01:58:05
01:58:37
889
1310
Female
Natalie Gravett-Foyn
SNR
85/293
01:58:10
01:58:38
890
1708
Male
George Prescott
SNR
388/537
01:57:41
01:58:41
891
1717
Male
Mushtaq Modak
V50
110/195
01:57:17
01:58:47
892
1879
Female
Rachel Gray
SNR
86/293
01:56:02
01:58:50
893
2077
Female
Sarah Temple
V40
49/197
01:56:03
01:58:50
894
271
Male
Peter Reader-Harris
SNR
389/537
01:58:01
01:58:53
895
1161
Male
Chris Mowat
V40
197/305
01:57:22
01:58:53
896
1387
Female
Joanna Obrien
V40
50/197
01:57:41
01:58:53
897
1254
Male
Kirk Douglas Lonely Goat RC
V50
111/195
01:58:33
01:58:54
898
1073
Male
Dave Thornton
V40
198/305
01:57:35
01:58:56
899
2118
Female
Anna Edwards
SNR
87/293
01:57:48
01:58:59
900
34
Male
Jonathan Shaw Ilkley Harriers Ac
SNR
390/537
01:58:06
01:59:00
901
1954
Male
David Baker York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
391/537
01:56:04
01:59:00
902
2171
Male
James Johnson
SNR
392/537
01:56:02
01:59:01
903
2300
Female
Amy Leake Steel City Striders
SNR
88/293
01:58:19
01:59:01
904
1970
Male
Quinn Walker
SNR
393/537
01:56:31
01:59:03
905
1575
Male
Phil Reid Royston Runners
V40
199/305
01:58:01
01:59:05
906
1903
Female
Emma Palmer Hillsborough And Rivelin Running Club
V40
51/197
01:58:20
01:59:06
907
2064
Female
Laura Butcher Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
89/293
01:57:57
01:59:08
908
572
Male
Gavin Lord
V40
200/305
01:58:12
01:59:08
909
1101
Male
Darren Attwood Go Be Runners
V50
112/195
01:58:28
01:59:21
910
647
Male
Ian Walton
V50
113/195
01:59:07
01:59:24
911
972
Male
Anthony Herve
V40
201/305
01:58:18
01:59:25
912
2161
Female
Eleanor Thomson Airecentre Pacers
V40
52/197
01:58:14
01:59:29
913
1089
Female
Amy Beaumont
SNR
90/293
01:58:32
01:59:29
914
845
Female
Kate Bowker
SNR
91/293
01:58:13
01:59:33
915
25
Male
Stephen Hallam
V40
202/305
01:58:00
01:59:37
916
96
Female
Fran Walker
V40
53/197
01:58:24
01:59:39
917
102
Female
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers RC
V40
54/197
01:58:57
01:59:43
918
989
Male
Will Atkins
SNR
394/537
01:58:36
01:59:47
919
2282
Male
James Nixon
SNR
395/537
01:58:36
01:59:47
920
553
Female
Lucy Morris
SNR
92/293
01:58:34
01:59:49
921
1377
Male
Dan Shorrock
V40
203/305
01:58:13
01:59:49
922
515
Female
Cheryl Murray Easingwold Running Club
V40
55/197
01:58:38
01:59:51
923
1867
Male
Bob Johnston Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V70+
3/10
01:59:15
01:59:53
924
2172
Female
Lucy Denison
SNR
93/293
01:56:55
01:59:55
925
1750
Male
Jason Charley Danum Harriers
V50
114/195
01:58:11
01:59:55
926
533
Male
David Tomlinson
SNR
396/537
01:58:30
01:59:58
927
1583
Female
Angelina Bairstow
SNR
94/293
01:58:59
01:59:58
928
2088
Male
Sid Makinson Blackburn Road Runners
V40
204/305
01:58:54
01:59:59
929
921
Female
Lucy Harper
SNR
95/293
01:58:43
01:59:59
930
1361
Male
Andrew Pardon
V50
115/195
01:58:39
02:00:01
931
1567
Male
Matthew Todd
SNR
397/537
01:59:08
02:00:02
932
1177
Male
Jonathan Nelson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
116/195
01:58:38
02:00:08
933
1083
Male
John Williams Go Be Runners
V50
117/195
01:59:19
02:00:12
934
1825
Female
Gail Bamber Blackburn Road Runners
V50
20/103
01:58:50
02:00:13
935
957
Male
Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers
V50
118/195
01:58:23
02:00:14
936
841
Male
Gabriel Sido
V50
119/195
01:59:12
02:00:16
937
1128
Female
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
V50
21/103
01:59:15
02:00:16
938
432
Male
Richard Jones Kent AC
V40
205/305
01:57:16
02:00:17
939
1208
Female
Chris Brunold Otley AC
V50
22/103
01:59:33
02:00:19
940
2199
Male
Chris Rhodes
V40
206/305
01:56:53
02:00:20
941
71
Female
Victoria Coppack
V40
56/197
01:59:10
02:00:21
942
2046
Male
Chris Mabbott
SNR
398/537
01:58:33
02:00:21
943
1810
Female
Claire Hamilton
SNR
96/293
01:59:07
02:00:22
944
903
Male
Philip Mayo
V50
120/195
01:59:08
02:00:23
945
1834
Female
Hannah Ebbatson
V40
57/197
01:59:08
02:00:23
946
1125
Female
Clare Brame Lonely Goat RC
SNR
97/293
01:58:16
02:00:25
947
304
Female
Sally Jowett
V40
58/197
01:59:02
02:00:26
948
2299
Male
Andy Nugent Prestwich AC
V40
207/305
01:59:39
02:00:32
949
2080
Male
Dickie Whitehead
V50
121/195
01:59:59
02:00:36
950
262
Male
Daniel Saunders
SNR
399/537
01:59:55
02:00:37
951
301
Female
Gill Davies
V40
59/197
01:59:04
02:00:38
952
1325
Male
Daniel Brumfitt
SNR
400/537
01:59:35
02:00:38
953
882
Male
Daniel Holmes
V40
208/305
01:59:29
02:00:38
954
840
Male
Balint Sido
SNR
401/537
01:59:36
02:00:40
955
850
Male
William Bolton
SNR
402/537
01:59:55
02:00:40
956
1126
Female
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers RC
V40
60/197
01:59:55
02:00:41
957
1559
Female
Annabel Stainer
SNR
98/293
01:58:42
02:00:44
958
565
Male
Matt Smith
V40
209/305
01:58:50
02:00:48
959
1050
Male
Blake Passey
SNR
403/537
01:59:09
02:00:49
960
49
Male
Richard Boynton
SNR
404/537
02:00:11
02:00:53
961
1980
Male
Brad Simmons
SNR
405/537
01:59:15
02:00:56
962
2173
Male
Joe Noone
V40
210/305
01:59:20
02:01:00
963
1293
Female
Suzanne Hatherley
V40
61/197
01:59:41
02:01:02
964
843
Female
Georgina Robinson Easingwold Running Club
V40
62/197
01:59:41
02:01:03
965
901
Female
Julie Todd
V40
63/197
02:00:01
02:01:04
966
2098
Male
Tom Hunter
SNR
406/537
01:58:13
02:01:04
967
1932
Male
Stephen Ford Lets Do this Sign-Up
V40
211/305
01:58:47
02:01:08
968
1820
Male
Brad Edens Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
407/537
02:00:27
02:01:10
969
66
Male
Tim Gore Saltaire Striders
V40
212/305
01:59:35
02:01:10
970
308
Male
Dan Avery
SNR
408/537
01:59:21
02:01:11
971
2141
Male
Adam Baxter
SNR
409/537
01:59:54
02:01:11
972
711
Female
Sophie Irving Leeds Dock Running Club
SNR
99/293
01:58:31
02:01:12
973
1598
Male
Richard Hale
SNR
410/537
02:00:21
02:01:15
974
1226
Male
Nick Tavaniello
V50
122/195
02:00:08
02:01:16
975
1601
Male
Michael Thompson
SNR
411/537
02:00:40
02:01:17
976
1566
Male
Christopher Swale
V40
213/305
02:00:28
02:01:19
977
79
Male
Lewis Pamment-Jones
SNR
412/537
02:00:18
02:01:22
978
1388
Male
Mick Widdop Lytham St Annes RR Club
V50
123/195
01:59:48
02:01:24
979
652
Female
Laura Kennedy
SNR
100/293
01:58:25
02:01:25
980
1032
Male
Jonathan Walker
V50
124/195
02:00:00
02:01:26
981
1054
Female
Ruth Warren Valley Striders AC
V60
6/34
02:00:27
02:01:27
982
7
Male
Robin Pamment
V50
125/195
02:00:27
02:01:31
983
1366
Male
Chris Robinson
SNR
413/537
02:00:45
02:01:31
984
1062
Female
Heather Kealey
SNR
101/293
01:59:00
02:01:36
985
2071
Female
Stephanie Baird Horsforth Harriers
SNR
102/293
01:59:00
02:01:36
986
2248
Female
Muyang Zhang Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
103/293
01:59:07
02:01:37
987
1188
Male
Nick Minto Craven Energy
V50
126/195
02:00:38
02:01:37
988
1678
Male
Carl Whale
V40
214/305
02:00:39
02:01:41
989
1951
Male
Kevin Finn
V40
215/305
02:00:03
02:01:41
990
983
Male
David Holtham
V50
127/195
02:00:29
02:01:42
991
225
Male
Matthew Jowett
V40
216/305
02:00:06
02:01:43
992
2095
Male
Ian Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
V50
128/195
02:00:55
02:01:47
993
2031
Male
Danny Holder Blackburn Road Runners
SNR
414/537
02:00:14
02:01:50
994
1075
Male
Edward Poulter
V40
217/305
01:59:27
02:01:51
995
807
Male
Alastair Bateman
V60
38/78
02:01:00
02:01:51
996
1348
Female
Hannah Cullen Skyrac Athletic Club
SNR
104/293
02:00:49
02:01:59
997
1869
Male
Jamie Smith Steel City Striders Rc
SNR
415/537
02:00:19
02:02:00
998
1952
Male
Stephen Dale
V60
39/78
02:01:28
02:02:03
999
1917
Male
Martin Campbell
V50
129/195
02:00:46
02:02:05
1000
973
Male
Paul Mackreth
V40
218/305
02:01:26
02:02:08
1001
1873
Male
Ajoy Roy
V40
219/305
02:01:30
02:02:10
1002
1874
Male
Zahid Hussain Ina Imp
V50
130/195
02:01:30
02:02:10
1003
138
Female
Melanie Cashmore
V40
64/197
02:01:17
02:02:13
1004
704
Female
Sophie Sophie Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
105/293
02:00:47
02:02:14
1005
1850
Male
James Buckley Roundhay Runners
V40
220/305
01:59:20
02:02:16
1006
233
Male
James Smith
SNR
416/537
02:00:57
02:02:16
1007
1939
Male
Mark Birdsall
V50
131/195
02:00:36
02:02:18
1008
1165
Male
Peter Haigh
V40
221/305
01:59:43
02:02:19
1009
1677
Male
Craig Whale
V40
222/305
02:01:21
02:02:20
1010
621
Male
Tom Greveson
V40
223/305
02:01:05
02:02:21
1011
2128
Male
Andrew Cheetham
V50
132/195
02:00:01
02:02:22
1012
2206
Female
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers
V40
65/197
02:02:05
02:02:24
1013
1555
Female
Grace Foster
SNR
106/293
02:00:17
02:02:24
1014
1460
Female
Anna Clewlow Farsley Flyers
V40
66/197
02:02:05
02:02:24
1015
863
Male
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
133/195
02:01:57
02:02:25
1016
668
Male
Rob Kellett
V40
224/305
02:00:45
02:02:28
1017
1956
Male
Mark Gamblin Chorlton Runners
V50
134/195
02:01:12
02:02:32
1018
2267
Male
Martin Snowden Lets Do this Sign-Up
V50
135/195
02:01:10
02:02:36
1019
2286
Female
Alexandra Richardson
SNR
107/293
02:01:40
02:02:37
1020
1045
Female
Emma Flint Chorlton Runners
V50
23/103
02:01:22
02:02:42
1021
1893
Female
Louise Parker
V40
67/197
02:02:00
02:02:43
1022
1538
Male
Harry Cuffe
SNR
417/537
02:01:59
02:02:48
1023
51
Male
Ricky Hassall
SNR
418/537
02:01:24
02:02:50
1024
1753
Male
Calum Firth Lets Do this Sign-Up
SNR
419/537
02:00:56
02:02:51
1025
1273
Male
Tim Bentley
SNR
420/537
02:01:38
02:02:54
1026
1911
Male
Joel Dowson
SNR
421/537
02:01:39
02:02:55
1027
1233
Female
Lily Wildman
SNR
108/293
02:00:08
02:02:55
1028
555
Male
Mike Hartley
V60
40/78
02:02:26
02:02:57
1029
1294
Male
Keith Longfellow
V60
41/78
02:00:14
02:02:57
1030
671
Female
Holly Marcantonio Airecentre Pacers RC
SNR
109/293
02:01:50
02:03:00
1031
2075
Female
Linzi Dearden Blackburn Road Runners
V50
24/103
02:02:08
02:03:06
1032
2036
Female
Liz Ryan
V40
68/197
02:01:22
02:03:07
1033
2045
Male
Kevin Mccann
Unknown
1/1
02:01:35
02:03:11
1034
2229
Male
Thomas Frith Black Prince Boat Club
SNR
422/537
02:00:22
02:03:11
1035
118
Female
Alice Davis
SNR
110/293
02:02:08
02:03:15
1036
1759
Male
Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners
V40
225/305
02:02:04
02:03:19
1037
2010
Female
Sophie Earl Valley Striders AC
SNR
111/293
02:01:49
02:03:23
1038
2194
Female
Jayne Hammond Northowram Pumas Running Club
V50
25/103
02:02:02
02:03:26
1039
424
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
136/195
02:02:14
02:03:29
1040
940
Female
Jayne Coates
V50
26/103
02:02:34
02:03:31
1041
1476
Male
James Higginbotham
SNR
423/537
02:02:37
02:03:35
1042
1817
Male
Andy Earley
SNR
424/537
02:01:45
02:03:36
1043
2196
Male
Robert Harrison Dragons RC
V50
137/195
02:02:17
02:03:45
1044
1004
Female
Meg Rowley
V40
69/197
02:01:32
02:03:47
1045
1918
Male
Martin Harrow
V60
42/78
02:02:56
02:03:49
1046
1709
Male
Carl Timmins
SNR
425/537
02:03:05
02:03:49
1047
426
Male
Patrick Robertson
V40
226/305
02:01:36
02:03:52
1048
1423
Female
Theresa Ferguson
SNR
112/293
02:02:38
02:03:57
1049
1383
Female
Ellen Sieg
V40
70/197
02:02:44
02:03:57
1050
329
Male
Colin Webb
V40
227/305
02:02:50
02:04:01
1051
1444
Female
April Sheridan
SNR
113/293
02:01:18
02:04:03
1052
76
Female
Rumana Chowdhury Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
71/197
02:03:08
02:04:03
1053
203
Female
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
27/103
02:02:26
02:04:05
1054
2247
Male
Roland Sebestyen
SNR
426/537
02:01:34
02:04:11
1055
531
Female
Helen Ferguson
SNR
114/293
02:02:57
02:04:16
1056
839
Female
Anna Cooper Chapel Allerton Runners
V40
72/197
02:02:47
02:04:20
1057
1715
Female
Samantha Guy Otley AC
V40
73/197
02:02:46
02:04:20
1058
651
Male
Paul Cardwell
V40
228/305
02:02:44
02:04:20
1059
1940
Male
Nick Roberts
V50
138/195
02:03:05
02:04:22
1060
886
Male
Andrew Picken Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
43/78
02:01:53
02:04:24
1061
1482
Male
Richard Marr
SNR
427/537
02:02:58
02:04:27
1062
103
Female
Sharon Kemp
V50
28/103
02:01:42
02:04:31
1063
1391
Male
Andy Sharpe
SNR
428/537
02:03:38
02:04:34
1064
248
Male
James Smithson
V40
229/305
02:04:01
02:04:37
1065
266
Female
Leona Deakin
V50
29/103
02:04:01
02:04:38
1066
1197
Female
Sally Hewitt
V60
7/34
02:02:21
02:04:42
1067
1840
Male
Peter Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
44/78
02:04:31
02:04:52
1068
771
Female
Chenoa Martinez
SNR
115/293
02:03:27
02:04:54
1069
174
Male
Simon Boast Marlborough RC
V60
45/78
02:02:52
02:04:54
1070
39
Female
Sarah Gammon
V40
74/197
02:03:13
02:04:56
1071
831
Male
Richard Allatt
V60
46/78
02:04:02
02:05:00
1072
2230
Female
Lauren Borrett
SNR
116/293
02:04:30
02:05:06
1073
504
Male
David Aldred
SNR
429/537
02:01:42
02:05:07
1074
89
Female
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers Ac
V60
8/34
02:03:51
02:05:08
1075
313
Female
Anne Sharpe
V50
30/103
02:03:58
02:05:14
1076
2113
Male
Santosh Sundararajan Shadwell Runners
V40
230/305
02:01:53
02:05:14
1077
2007
Female
Emma Crosby
SNR
117/293
02:02:31
02:05:16
1078
159
Female
Kim Long
V50
31/103
02:03:28
02:05:18
1079
1118
Female
Lynne Metcalfe
V50
32/103
02:04:35
02:05:21
1080
574
Female
Eme Musgrove
V40
75/197
02:03:17
02:05:23
1081
2060
Male
Duncan Williams
SNR
430/537
02:02:32
02:05:25
1082
750
Female
Bethany Brogden
SNR
118/293
02:03:46
02:05:28
1083
1523
Female
Lucy Dugdale
SNR
119/293
02:03:54
02:05:29
1084
1521
Female
Harriet Middlebrough
SNR
120/293
02:04:58
02:05:29
1085
1268
Female
Nicola Swann Otley AC
V40
76/197
02:04:03
02:05:30
1086
1237
Female
Debbi Riley
V50
33/103
02:03:47
02:05:34
1087
1236
Female
Claire Henry
V40
77/197
02:03:47
02:05:35
1088
1816
Male
Moisús Rojas Rechy
SNR
431/537
02:04:12
02:05:44
1089
1544
Male
Patrick Omahony
V40
231/305
02:04:33
02:05:49
1090
1519
Male
Maston Daniel
V50
139/195
02:04:13
02:05:50
1091
1488
Male
Kevin Higgs Lonely Goat RC
V40
232/305
02:04:13
02:05:50
1092
2225
Female
Elaine Cossins
V50
34/103
02:03:28
02:05:53
1093
1008
Female
Katherine Pettinger
SNR
121/293
02:04:27
02:05:58
1094
139
Male
Antony Tennant
V50
140/195
02:04:50
02:06:02
1095
180
Male
Will Ross
SNR
432/537
02:05:15
02:06:09
1096
1375
Male
Cameron White
SNR
433/537
02:04:56
02:06:11
1097
1976
Female
Sara Spittal Five Star Run Club Auchterarder
V50
35/103
02:04:55
02:06:11
1098
1552
Female
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
78/197
02:04:30
02:06:13
1099
705
Female
Elaine Berrill Queensbury Running Club
V40
79/197
02:05:31
02:06:13
1100
561
Male
Giuseppe Cammarata
SNR
434/537
02:03:50
02:06:16
1101
1367
Male
Matt Higgins
SNR
435/537
02:03:57
02:06:18
1102
1376
Male
Paul Wilkes
SNR
436/537
02:05:23
02:06:19
1103
1651
Female
Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners
V40
80/197
02:05:09
02:06:21
1104
297
Male
Kevin Brain
V40
233/305
02:04:53
02:06:25
1105
1274
Male
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
234/305
02:05:52
02:06:25
1106
2078
Male
James Khan Spenborough & District AC
SNR
437/537
02:04:06
02:06:26
1107
597
Male
Bob Young
SNR
438/537
02:05:32
02:06:30
1108
2167
Female
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
36/103
02:05:07
02:06:31
1109
854
Male
Andrew Patchett Blyth Running Club
V40
235/305
02:05:17
02:06:32
1110
1184
Female
Sarah Whittaker
V50
37/103
02:04:45
02:06:33
1111
2295
Female
Sarah Davies Brighouse Bumble Bees
V40
81/197
02:05:26
02:06:34
1112
1157
Female
Imogen Allen
SNR
122/293
02:05:33
02:06:37
1113
148
Male
Adam Jackson
SNR
439/537
02:05:12
02:06:38
1114
149
Female
Rachael Sutherland
SNR
123/293
02:05:13
02:06:38
1115
2208
Female
Linda Morison Otley AC
V50
38/103
02:05:12
02:06:39
1116
1862
Male
Paul Swales
V40
236/305
02:05:26
02:06:44
1117
1486
Female
Sarah Maxwell-Scott
V50
39/103
02:06:12
02:06:46
1118
1610
Female
Anissa Fleming
SNR
124/293
02:06:25
02:06:47
1119
2058
Male
Ben Costello
SNR
440/537
02:05:43
02:06:52
1120
618
Male
Jitesh Patel Leeds Frontrunners
V40
237/305
02:04:03
02:06:59
1121
131
Male
Richard Morris
V50
141/195
02:04:46
02:07:03
1122
410
Male
Michael Greaves
SNR
441/537
02:04:02
02:07:05
1123
1812
Male
Charlie Brow
SNR
442/537
02:05:48
02:07:09
1124
1181
Female
Louise Lowe Craven Energy
SNR
125/293
02:05:25
02:07:11
1125
1747
Female
Claire Smith Red Rose Runners
V50
40/103
02:05:43
02:07:20
1126
1025
Female
Kirsty King
V40
82/197
02:05:53
02:07:25
1127
1014
Female
Martha Sweet
V40
83/197
02:05:54
02:07:26
1128
1579
Female
Angela De La Haye
V50
41/103
02:06:32
02:07:29
1129
611
Female
Laura Varney Easingwold Running Club
V50
42/103
02:05:37
02:07:30
1130
28
Female
Angela O'hara Trawden Athletic Club
V50
43/103
02:06:47
02:07:33
1131
554
Male
Cameron Dennis
SNR
443/537
02:05:42
02:07:36
1132
1021
Male
Hamid Taqui
V40
238/305
02:05:41
02:07:40
1133
909
Female
Emily Hannaford
V40
84/197
02:06:03
02:07:42
1134
1020
Male
Naheem Anwar
V40
239/305
02:05:44
02:07:43
1135
59
Female
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers Ac
V70+
1/3
02:06:54
02:07:46
1136
625
Female
Madeleine Richards
SNR
126/293
02:06:07
02:07:47
1137
1975
Female
Julie Banham
V60
9/34
02:07:04
02:07:57
1138
121
Female
Dawn Mcniffe
V40
85/197
02:05:35
02:07:58
1139
1369
Male
John North
V40
240/305
02:06:38
02:08:04
1140
1520
Female
Victoria Stapleton Farsley Flyers
SNR
127/293
02:06:31
02:08:11
1141
1046
Female
Ann Carney Chorlton Runners
V60
10/34
02:06:52
02:08:12
1142
67
Male
Alun Morgan
V40
241/305
02:06:13
02:08:12
1143
1031
Female
Elisabeth Lewis Chorlton Runners
V40
86/197
02:06:52
02:08:12
1144
1764
Male
Richard Wills
SNR
444/537
02:05:37
02:08:13
1145
2137
Female
Pippa Burgess
V50
44/103
02:07:33
02:08:16
1146
2216
Female
Megan Lader
SNR
128/293
02:05:39
02:08:22
1147
1242
Male
Jamie Probyn
SNR
445/537
02:07:22
02:08:23
1148
1088
Male
Adrian Stanley
V40
242/305
02:06:54
02:08:26
1149
672
Female
Alice Garland
V40
87/197
02:07:02
02:08:27
1150
501
Male
Jack Faricy
V40
243/305
02:06:49
02:08:31
1151
1722
Male
Elliott Wyatt
SNR
446/537
02:06:49
02:08:32
1152
377
Female
Rachel Corrigan Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
45/103
02:06:52
02:08:32
1153
2154
Female
Yuliia Yanbykh
SNR
129/293
02:07:41
02:08:46
1154
1326
Female
Cherie Wright Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
88/197
02:08:34
02:08:48
1155
1474
Male
Richard Steele
SNR
447/537
02:06:53
02:08:53
1156
1626
Male
Mark Davis Chapel Allerton Runners
V40
244/305
02:07:24
02:08:53
1157
105
Male
Aiden Woodward
SNR
448/537
02:06:01
02:08:53
1158
104
Male
Simeon Leach
V50
142/195
02:06:02
02:08:54
1159
2096
Female
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
V50
46/103
02:07:41
02:08:58
1160
747
Male
Simon Charlton
V40
245/305
02:08:08
02:09:09
1161
373
Female
Joanne Biggins Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
47/103
02:07:21
02:09:11
1162
918
Male
Joe Mackie
V40
246/305
02:08:09
02:09:15
1163
1899
Male
Imran Hussain
SNR
449/537
02:06:58
02:09:16
1164
1770
Female
Sarah O'reilly
SNR
130/293
02:07:51
02:09:25
1165
575
Male
Ryan Nykoniw
SNR
450/537
02:07:04
02:09:28
1166
1988
Female
Florence Drew
SNR
131/293
02:06:44
02:09:32
1167
1769
Female
Georgia Rich
SNR
132/293
02:08:04
02:09:37
1168
741
Male
Richard Cooke Craven Energy Skipton
V40
247/305
02:08:43
02:09:38
1169
2292
Female
Rebecca King
SNR
133/293
02:08:02
02:09:40
1170
1042
Male
Roar Leijssen Ilkley Harriers Ac
V50
143/195
02:09:27
02:09:46
1171
890
Male
Graham Corbett
V60
47/78
02:07:45
02:09:47
1172
2307
Female
Elspeth Fraser Roundhay Runners
SNR
134/293
02:08:25
02:09:47
1173
569
Male
George Greenwood
SNR
451/537
02:08:25
02:09:47
1174
133
Male
Derick Coley
V50
144/195
02:08:11
02:09:49
1175
1744
Female
Chloe Merrick
SNR
135/293
02:08:03
02:09:50
1176
193
Male
William Moran
SNR
452/537
02:07:53
02:09:53
1177
2100
Female
Carla Rodrigues Mcmillan
SNR
136/293
02:08:16
02:09:54
1178
1851
Female
Bev Aspin Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
89/197
02:08:32
02:09:55
1179
1049
Male
David Hernon
V40
248/305
02:08:18
02:09:56
1180
2305
Male
Brian Diamond
SNR
453/537
02:07:33
02:10:03
1181
2180
Male
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners
V60
48/78
02:06:51
02:10:05
1182
1103
Female
Gail Bailey Go Be Runners
V50
48/103
02:09:12
02:10:08
1183
896
Female
Victoria Robson
SNR
137/293
02:08:28
02:10:11
1184
2261
Male
David Jackson
V40
249/305
02:08:27
02:10:14
1185
490
Female
Imogen Rattle
V40
90/197
02:08:49
02:10:19
1186
974
Male
Ian Matthewman
V40
250/305
02:10:03
02:10:23
1187
2181
Female
Nicola Bebbington
SNR
138/293
02:07:13
02:10:27
1188
645
Female
Kate Williams Ilkley Harriers Ac
V40
91/197
02:09:02
02:10:36
1189
336
Female
Olive Jabra
SNR
139/293
02:09:03
02:10:38
1190
1522
Male
Josh Wardman-Cook
SNR
454/537
02:08:50
02:10:41
1191
507
Male
James Lalor
SNR
455/537
02:08:03
02:10:41
1192
1343
Male
Greg Robinson
SNR
456/537
02:08:23
02:10:46
1193
937
Female
Stephanie Renton
SNR
140/293
02:10:02
02:10:47
1194
386
Female
Hannah Hartley
SNR
141/293
02:09:04
02:10:48
1195
1796
Female
Rebecca Teagle
SNR
142/293
02:08:54
02:10:54
1196
1675
Female
Sarah Benn
V40
92/197
02:09:17
02:10:58
1197
1441
Male
Robert Holt
SNR
457/537
02:09:33
02:10:59