← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1051
Male
Matt Robinson
SNR
1/20
00:18:55
00:18:58
2
1045
Male
Chris Mcguire Pocklington Runners
SNR
2/20
00:18:59
00:19:01
3
1022
Male
Elliot Hakner
SNR
3/20
00:19:33
00:19:36
4
1036
Male
David Allworthy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
4/20
00:19:59
00:20:00
5
1043
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
SNR
5/20
00:21:07
00:21:10
6
1027
Male
Lucas Hill
U17
1/5
00:21:46
00:21:49
7
1026
Male
Finlay Hill Beverley Athletic Club
U17
2/5
00:21:52
00:21:55
8
1042
Male
James Tyndall Pocklington Runners
SNR
6/20
00:22:05
00:22:08
9
1058
Female
Millie Berry Beverley Athletic Club
U17
1/6
00:22:28
00:22:31
10
1046
Female
Alicja Powaga Pocklington Runners
U17
2/6
00:22:42
00:22:46
11
1057
Male
Simon Gummerson
SNR
7/20
00:22:58
00:23:02
12
1003
Female
Milla Baker Beverley Athletic Club
U17
3/6
00:23:23
00:23:25
13
1029
Male
Adam Pearce
SNR
8/20
00:23:49
00:23:49
14
1039
Male
Jens Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
SNR
9/20
00:24:02
00:24:06
15
1056
Male
Charlie Smith Bridlington Road Runners
U17
3/5
00:24:11
00:24:11
16
1013
Female
Meg Berridge
SNR
1/15
00:24:03
00:24:11
17
1052
Male
Thomas Arkle
SNR
10/20
00:24:13
00:24:18
18
1018
Male
Martin Pepworth Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
11/20
00:25:06
00:25:11
19
1002
Male
John Pegg Lonely Goat RC
SNR
12/20
00:25:44
00:25:49
20
1047
Male
Steve Schofield
SNR
13/20
00:25:43
00:25:49
21
1044
Male
Thomas Mcguire Pocklington Runners
U17
4/5
00:26:01
00:26:03
22
1061
Female
Vicki Woods
SNR
2/15
00:26:00
00:26:05
23
1038
Female
Harriet Fletcher Beverley Athletic Club
U17
4/6
00:26:07
00:26:10
24
1017
Male
Richard Gowland Selby Striders
SNR
14/20
00:26:09
00:26:13
25
1055
Male
Ben Smith
SNR
15/20
00:26:15
00:26:15
26
1041
Male
Matteus Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
U17
5/5
00:27:02
00:27:06
27
1048
Female
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
3/15
00:27:29
00:27:36
28
1023
Female
Angela Richardson
SNR
4/15
00:27:58
00:28:01
29
1054
Female
Anne Mchardy
SNR
5/15
00:28:24
00:28:28
30
1016
Female
Sam Winn Selby Striders
SNR
6/15
00:29:14
00:29:18
31
1033
Male
Mark Williams Peterpan runners
SNR
16/20
00:30:00
00:30:09
32
1030
Male
Steven Abbott
SNR
17/20
00:30:11
00:30:16
33
1028
Female
Isla Hill
U17
5/6
00:31:32
00:31:35
34
1060
Female
Vinutha Chandra
SNR
7/15
00:31:41
00:31:49
35
1020
Male
Alan Dargue
SNR
18/20
00:32:54
00:33:02
36
1021
Female
Sarah Dargue
SNR
8/15
00:32:56
00:33:04
37
1008
Female
Jennifer Senior
SNR
9/15
00:33:24
00:33:26
38
1050
Female
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers
SNR
10/15
00:33:43
00:33:51
39
1040
Female
Eden Helliwell
U17
6/6
00:34:32
00:34:37
40
1010
Female
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners
SNR
11/15
00:34:51
00:34:59
41
1032
Female
Rachel Jarvis
SNR
12/15
00:35:58
00:36:04
42
1034
Female
Wendy Symonds
SNR
13/15
00:35:58
00:36:04
43
1049
Male
Nigel Phelan
SNR
19/20
00:38:11
00:38:16
44
1001
Female
Nell Pegg Lonely Goat RC
SNR
14/15
00:40:12
00:40:21
45
1019
Female
Mandy Pepworth Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
15/15
00:44:02
00:44:11
46
1037
Male
Robert Thomson Haltemprice RRC
SNR
20/20
00:45:35
00:45:44