← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
61
Male
Adam Theaker Loftus & Whitby AC
SNR
1/280
00:33:34
00:33:34
2
2
Male
Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
2/280
00:33:49
00:33:49
3
11
Male
Tom Levi Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
SNR
3/280
00:34:31
00:34:31
4
4
Male
James Kraft
SNR
4/280
00:34:40
00:34:40
5
5
Male
Rome Doisneau Lonely Goat RC
V40
1/112
00:34:45
00:34:47
6
9
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
2/112
00:35:04
00:35:04
7
15
Male
Andrew Fleming
SNR
5/280
00:35:15
00:35:16
8
7
Male
John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
6/280
00:35:18
00:35:18
9
8
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
3/112
00:35:27
00:35:27
10
10
Male
Noah Wilson Allerton Junior Athletics Club
U18
1/20
00:35:29
00:35:29
11
65
Male
Jamie Bentley Stockton Striders AC
SNR
8/280
00:36:00
00:36:03
12
13
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
SNR
7/280
00:35:30
00:36:06
13
69
Male
Mark Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
1/114
00:36:05
00:36:08
14
67
Male
Samuel Sedman
SNR
9/280
00:36:04
00:36:10
15
70
Male
Darryl Koekemoer Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
4/112
00:36:24
00:36:25
16
6
Male
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
12/280
00:36:28
00:36:30
17
3
Male
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
SNR
11/280
00:36:27
00:36:30
18
85
Male
Dominic Bond Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
10/280
00:36:27
00:36:32
19
60
Male
Joe Shepherdson
SNR
13/280
00:36:32
00:36:33
20
59
Male
Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
14/280
00:36:33
00:36:34
21
71
Male
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
15/280
00:36:37
00:36:41
22
73
Male
James Briggs Warrington Running Club
SNR
16/280
00:36:39
00:36:42
23
64
Male
Harry Potter North York Moors AC
SNR
17/280
00:36:53
00:36:55
24
16
Male
Oliver Cooney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
U18
2/20
00:36:59
00:37:01
25
107
Male
Chris Brown
V50
1/98
00:37:14
00:37:18
26
133
Male
Laith Flanagan Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
18/280
00:37:19
00:37:23
27
100
Male
Ian Spence
SNR
19/280
00:37:26
00:37:29
28
281
Male
Paul Sutherns
V40
5/112
00:37:31
00:37:34
29
77
Male
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club
SNR
20/280
00:37:42
00:37:44
30
78
Male
Matt Jones Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
SNR
21/280
00:37:52
00:37:55
31
102
Male
Anthony Weston Bramley Breezers
V45
3/114
00:37:54
00:37:58
32
359
Male
Harvey Burnside
SNR
22/280
00:38:02
00:38:02
33
82
Male
Oliver Kidd Rugby Triathlon Club
SNR
23/280
00:38:04
00:38:05
34
92
Male
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club
V40
6/112
00:38:07
00:38:12
35
25
Female
Claire Cooney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V40
1/116
00:38:09
00:38:12
36
135
Male
Daniel Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
24/280
00:38:13
00:38:16
37
79
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
V45
4/114
00:38:14
00:38:17
38
112
Male
Arthur Green
SNR
26/280
00:38:23
00:38:23
39
141
Male
Richard Ward Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
27/280
00:38:25
00:38:29
40
80
Male
Matt Diment
SNR
25/280
00:38:22
00:38:30
41
21
Female
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
2/116
00:38:27
00:38:31
42
2269
Male
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
28/280
00:38:28
00:38:32
43
147
Male
Jake Capp
SNR
30/280
00:38:29
00:38:33
44
28
Female
Sarah Platten Gosforth Harriers & AC
SNR
1/207
00:38:30
00:38:34
45
143
Male
Anton Mirafsari Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNR
29/280
00:38:29
00:38:35
46
99
Male
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
31/280
00:38:54
00:38:57
47
96
Male
Richard Robinson Off That Couch Fitness
V50
2/98
00:38:59
00:39:05
48
118
Male
Richard Harrison SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
7/112
00:38:51
00:39:05
49
88
Male
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
1/115
00:39:02
00:39:07
50
17
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
2/114
00:36:08
00:39:10
51
84
Male
Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
32/280
00:39:11
00:39:14
52
68
Male
Edward Revell Dewsbury Road Runners
V45
5/114
00:39:13
00:39:14
53
29
Female
Sarah Moss Steel City Striders Rc
V45
1/123
00:39:13
00:39:19
54
153
Male
Tom Gelsthorpe
V40
8/112
00:39:14
00:39:21
55
132
Male
Bill Lees
V45
6/114
00:39:18
00:39:23
56
81
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
SNR
2/207
00:39:20
00:39:24
57
101
Male
Douglas Howarth New Marske Harriers Club
V55
2/115
00:39:23
00:39:26
58
90
Male
Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
9/112
00:39:18
00:39:28
59
158
Male
Michael Farn
V40
10/112
00:39:29
00:39:31
60
130
Male
Alastair Wood Selby Striders
V40
11/112
00:39:30
00:39:35
61
157
Male
David Hughes North York Moors AC
V60
1/84
00:39:32
00:39:42
62
150
Male
Jamie Ward Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
7/114
00:39:40
00:39:44
63
93
Male
David Johnson Bramley Breezers
V40
12/112
00:39:44
00:39:51
64
39
Female
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers Club
V55
1/100
00:39:52
00:39:56
65
87
Male
Sureshkumar Muthusamy Lowestoft Road Runners
SNR
33/280
00:39:51
00:39:58
66
204
Male
Ekaitz Unanue
V40
13/112
00:39:56
00:40:06
67
134
Male
Robert Unwin
V60
2/84
00:40:00
00:40:10
68
2281
Male
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
SNR
35/280
00:40:10
00:40:17
69
240
Male
Matthew Heaton
SNR
34/280
00:40:07
00:40:17
70
22
Female
Laura Thornton Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
3/207
00:40:13
00:40:18
71
1482
Male
Theo Flintoft
U18
3/20
00:40:24
00:40:26
72
148
Male
Jamie Wray
SNR
37/280
00:40:19
00:40:28
73
168
Male
Lee Wiles
SNR
36/280
00:40:17
00:40:29
74
95
Male
Chris Jackson Lonely Goat RC
V40
14/112
00:40:23
00:40:33
75
175
Male
Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners
V55
3/115
00:40:29
00:40:37
76
115
Male
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
V50
3/98
00:40:35
00:40:39
77
24
Female
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
4/207
00:40:39
00:40:40
78
144
Male
Charles Lines Ackworth Road Runners
V60
3/84
00:40:44
00:40:49
79
340
Male
James Barron
SNR
39/280
00:40:42
00:40:50
80
2271
Male
James Mutton
SNR
40/280
00:40:48
00:40:55
81
146
Male
Jordan Ripley Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
41/280
00:41:04
00:41:08
82
210
Male
James Cook
V45
9/114
00:41:09
00:41:18
83
106
Male
Anthony Lamb Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
4/98
00:41:04
00:41:19
84
339
Male
Robert Harrison
SNR
42/280
00:41:05
00:41:22
85
383
Male
Mark Andrews
SNR
43/280
00:41:15
00:41:29
86
110
Male
Nick Lyon Rothwell Harriers & AC
V40
15/112
00:41:26
00:41:33
87
125
Male
Dan Boneham
SNR
44/280
00:41:27
00:41:39
88
207
Male
Steve Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
16/112
00:41:30
00:41:40
89
245
Male
Richard Robinson Pickering Running club
V45
10/114
00:41:34
00:41:41
90
122
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
V50
5/98
00:41:38
00:41:42
91
170
Male
Jason Draper
SNR
45/280
00:41:36
00:41:43
92
374
Male
Matthew Wells
V40
18/112
00:41:32
00:41:46
93
182
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
11/114
00:41:40
00:41:49
94
192
Male
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
19/112
00:41:45
00:41:55
95
203
Male
James Robinson
SNR
46/280
00:41:49
00:41:57
96
31
Female
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK
V45
2/123
00:41:55
00:42:00
97
232
Male
Andy Hickling Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
12/114
00:41:49
00:42:01
98
165
Male
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners
V50
6/98
00:42:00
00:42:06
99
30
Female
Emma Winter Vale Of York Athletic Community
V40
3/116
00:42:05
00:42:08
100
212
Male
Chris Quirke Pontefract AC
SNR
48/280
00:42:03
00:42:09
101
201
Male
Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
47/280
00:42:00
00:42:13
102
184
Male
Darren Batey
V50
7/98
00:42:12
00:42:20
103
250
Male
Chris Waite Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
13/114
00:42:16
00:42:24
104
89
Male
Gary Oconnor Aycliffe Running Club
V55
4/115
00:41:59
00:42:25
105
117
Male
Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc
V50
8/98
00:42:15
00:42:28
106
108
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
50/280
00:42:24
00:42:29
107
178
Male
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club
V45
14/114
00:42:23
00:42:34
108
285
Male
Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
52/280
00:42:33
00:42:38
109
769
Male
Jack Mason
SNR
54/280
00:42:38
00:42:39
110
246
Male
Steven Johnson
SNR
49/280
00:42:15
00:42:40
111
367
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
V60
5/84
00:42:36
00:42:46
112
97
Male
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
53/280
00:42:37
00:42:48
113
332
Male
Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers
SNR
56/280
00:42:40
00:42:50
114
159
Male
Matthew Bell Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
51/280
00:42:27
00:42:51
115
349
Male
Gary Clarkson
V40
22/112
00:42:42
00:42:53
116
191
Male
Mark Cavill Selby Striders
SNR
57/280
00:42:46
00:42:54
117
267
Male
Jordan Millward Esk Valley Fell Club
SNR
55/280
00:42:38
00:42:55
118
161
Male
Gareth Smith
V40
20/112
00:42:37
00:42:56
119
195
Male
Michael Hornsey
V40
24/112
00:42:49
00:42:56
120
219
Male
Matthew Adlington Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
21/112
00:42:41
00:42:57
121
198
Male
Michael O'donnell Cambridge & Coleridge AC
SNR
58/280
00:42:48
00:42:57
122
32
Female
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders
V40
4/116
00:42:54
00:42:58
123
290
Male
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers
SNR
59/280
00:42:51
00:42:59
124
66
Male
Paul Dalton Aycliffe Running Club
V45
15/114
00:42:46
00:42:59
125
174
Male
Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
V55
6/115
00:42:47
00:43:02
126
145
Male
George Rhodes
SNR
62/280
00:42:58
00:43:03
127
224
Male
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners
V55
5/115
00:42:45
00:43:04
128
177
Male
Sam Anderson
SNR
60/280
00:42:57
00:43:05
129
137
Male
Jonathon Page Selby Striders
SNR
61/280
00:42:57
00:43:07
130
188
Male
Fred Smith
V45
17/114
00:43:04
00:43:10
131
37
Female
Lisa Molus
SNR
5/207
00:42:54
00:43:10
132
217
Male
Richard Whitlam
V45
16/114
00:42:47
00:43:11
133
86
Male
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
63/280
00:43:06
00:43:11
134
151
Male
Callum Andrews
SNR
66/280
00:43:11
00:43:11
135
171
Male
David Leaming
V50
9/98
00:43:15
00:43:20
136
251
Male
Chris Jackson
V45
19/114
00:43:06
00:43:22
137
700
Male
Nicky Kendell Fitmums And Friends
V45
8/114
00:40:06
00:43:24
138
213
Male
Paul Small
V55
7/115
00:43:14
00:43:26
139
193
Male
Andrew Kaye
V45
18/114
00:43:05
00:43:33
140
185
Male
Nic Tate Selby Striders
SNR
64/280
00:43:08
00:43:37
141
176
Male
Daniel Rudd
V40
26/112
00:43:28
00:43:42
142
94
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
9/115
00:43:32
00:43:42
143
252
Female
Anna Giddings Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
6/207
00:43:36
00:43:43
144
235
Male
Matthew Robinson
V40
27/112
00:43:39
00:43:43
145
180
Male
Callum Murden
SNR
38/280
00:40:32
00:43:46
146
341
Male
Andrew Simpkin
V55
8/115
00:43:28
00:43:48
147
220
Male
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
10/115
00:43:40
00:43:52
148
215
Male
Philip Teece Billingham Running Club
V60
6/84
00:43:47
00:43:53
149
242
Male
Kenny Johnson Billingham Running Club
V50
11/98
00:43:47
00:43:54
150
228
Female
Daisy Johnson Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
U18
1/7
00:43:48
00:43:54
151
438
Male
Joseph Holliday Saltaire Striders
SNR
69/280
00:43:45
00:43:58
152
321
Male
Gary Walker
SNR
68/280
00:43:22
00:44:02
153
390
Male
Andy Smith Ackworth Road Runners
V45
20/114
00:43:43
00:44:03
154
417
Male
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
V55
11/115
00:43:51
00:44:04
155
187
Male
Mark Behrens North York Moors AC
V50
10/98
00:43:37
00:44:07
156
760
Female
Nicola Kidd
V40
5/116
00:43:53
00:44:07
157
334
Male
Peter Walsh Loftus & Whitby AC
V55
13/115
00:44:02
00:44:11
158
632
Male
Jack Hopper
SNR
71/280
00:43:59
00:44:11
159
686
Male
Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club
V50
12/98
00:43:49
00:44:12
160
155
Male
Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc
V55
14/115
00:44:04
00:44:13
161
218
Male
Gary Whitton
V50
14/98
00:43:56
00:44:18
162
364
Male
Paul Nunns Pontefract AC
V55
12/115
00:43:57
00:44:19
163
371
Male
Robert Grainger Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
16/98
00:44:11
00:44:21
164
324
Male
Jurie Swanepoel Ackworth Road Runners
V60
7/84
00:44:01
00:44:21
165
27
Female
Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers
V45
3/123
00:44:16
00:44:21
166
272
Male
Martin Mander
V50
15/98
00:43:57
00:44:23
167
368
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
3/100
00:44:15
00:44:23
168
604
Male
Mark Hepples
SNR
74/280
00:44:08
00:44:25
169
690
Male
Jonathan Gatenby
SNR
76/280
00:44:17
00:44:25
170
263
Female
Paige Platt Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
7/207
00:44:00
00:44:26
171
309
Male
Laurence Wood Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
8/84
00:44:19
00:44:27
172
665
Male
Richard Kirkpatrick Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
75/280
00:44:10
00:44:28
173
436
Male
Simon Speight Ackworth Road Runners
V55
15/115
00:44:08
00:44:28
174
2264
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
29/112
00:44:19
00:44:30
175
181
Male
Ben Reid
SNR
79/280
00:44:21
00:44:30
176
33
Female
Helen Morgan Ackworth Road Runners
V50
1/121
00:41:24
00:44:31
177
316
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
1/42
00:44:20
00:44:32
178
244
Male
John Cannon Cannon Events Running Club
V55
16/115
00:44:20
00:44:34
179
208
Male
Josh Jordan-Clough Barnsley Harriers
SNR
78/280
00:44:18
00:44:35
180
2276
Male
Tony Gough
SNR
81/280
00:44:25
00:44:35
181
335
Male
Stephen Savage
V50
18/98
00:44:24
00:44:35
182
306
Male
Joe Gibson
SNR
80/280
00:44:24
00:44:36
183
277
Male
Colin Cook
V65
2/42
00:44:33
00:44:40
184
415
Male
Ryan Hamblett
SNR
72/280
00:44:08
00:44:42
185
2207
Male
Andrew Davies
V45
21/114
00:44:14
00:44:43
186
629
Male
Matthew Robinson
SNR
83/280
00:44:32
00:44:46
187
293
Male
Mark Torr Ackworth Road Runners
V45
23/114
00:44:28
00:44:47
188
123
Male
David O'connor Selby Striders
SNR
85/280
00:44:42
00:44:48
189
684
Male
Paul Marley
V40
30/112
00:44:25
00:44:49
190
278
Male
Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
84/280
00:44:38
00:44:49
191
275
Male
Will Penfold
SNR
82/280
00:44:29
00:44:50
192
1021
Male
David Winfield-Bennett
V55
17/115
00:44:40
00:44:52
193
197
Male
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
17/112
00:41:31
00:44:53
194
221
Male
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club
V45
22/114
00:44:17
00:44:53
195
234
Male
Graham Garvey
V45
24/114
00:44:43
00:44:56
196
375
Male
Martin Moss Steel City Striders Rc
V55
19/115
00:44:46
00:44:58
197
297
Male
Jordan Mintoft
SNR
73/280
00:44:08
00:44:58
198
282
Male
Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC
V50
19/98
00:44:30
00:45:03
199
659
Male
Bradley Chambers
SNR
77/280
00:44:17
00:45:03
200
376
Male
Stephen Waring
V50
17/98
00:44:22
00:45:05
201
280
Male
Oliver Burchett
U18
4/20
00:41:51
00:45:07
202
526
Female
Erin Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners
U18
2/7
00:44:49
00:45:08
203
167
Male
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
21/115
00:45:05
00:45:13
204
472
Female
Carolyn Gipson
V40
6/116
00:44:59
00:45:13
205
633
Male
James Jacobs
SNR
89/280
00:45:09
00:45:18
206
594
Male
Adam Price
SNR
88/280
00:45:01
00:45:20
207
225
Female
Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers Club
V50
2/121
00:45:02
00:45:23
208
442
Male
Harry Jones
SNR
87/280
00:44:54
00:45:27
209
606
Male
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners
V50
20/98
00:45:07
00:45:29
210
362
Male
Tim Selves
V55
20/115
00:44:53
00:45:31
211
416
Male
Tom Cooney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V50
21/98
00:45:18
00:45:33
212
183
Male
David Semmence Kippax & District Harriers
SNR
90/280
00:45:20
00:45:34
213
678
Male
Richard Harley
V45
25/114
00:44:57
00:45:35
214
289
Male
Mark Farnsworth
V40
32/112
00:45:33
00:45:45
215
587
Male
Sam Wilmot
SNR
92/280
00:45:38
00:45:46
216
391
Male
Peter Gamble Redcar Running Club
V65
3/42
00:45:31
00:45:50
217
319
Male
Steffan Russon
V45
27/114
00:45:48
00:45:55
218
403
Male
Allan Mcfarlane
V50
22/98
00:45:24
00:45:57
219
346
Male
David Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
10/84
00:45:48
00:45:58
220
392
Female
Justine Tomlin Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/116
00:45:36
00:45:58
221
223
Male
Richard Alsina Casais
V40
34/112
00:45:56
00:46:00
222
202
Male
Edd Forster
V40
23/112
00:42:46
00:46:00
223
271
Male
David Foster
V40
31/112
00:45:33
00:46:01
224
154
Male
Nathan Bush
SNR
95/280
00:46:00
00:46:02
225
613
Male
Tony Flinton
V60
4/84
00:42:35
00:46:03
226
261
Female
Helen Adamson Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
V45
4/123
00:45:45
00:46:03
227
249
Male
Dave Playforth Road Runners Club
V60
9/84
00:45:19
00:46:04
228
304
Male
Jon Hunt Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
33/112
00:45:56
00:46:07
229
473
Female
Susan Farr Selby Striders
V55
4/100
00:46:02
00:46:08
230
348
Male
Kevin Marriott
V55
22/115
00:46:07
00:46:09
231
357
Male
Cory Scott
SNR
65/280
00:43:09
00:46:10
232
683
Male
Simon Bekker
V45
26/114
00:45:44
00:46:11
233
329
Male
Jason Devison
V50
23/98
00:45:46
00:46:11
234
211
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
V40
36/112
00:45:57
00:46:13
235
320
Male
Joe Kelly
SNR
94/280
00:45:50
00:46:15
236
247
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V75
1/7
00:46:07
00:46:17
237
669
Male
Dave Evans
SNR
93/280
00:45:40
00:46:17
238
331
Male
Richard Bowes The Stragglers Running Club
V40
25/112
00:43:04
00:46:19
239
186
Male
Nathan Barnes
SNR
96/280
00:46:08
00:46:20
240
338
Male
Paul Gray
SNR
97/280
00:46:11
00:46:24
241
670
Male
Michael Mcauley
SNR
98/280
00:46:11
00:46:27
242
296
Male
Ethon Pashby
SNR
67/280
00:43:12
00:46:27
243
173
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
103/280
00:46:30
00:46:34
244
404
Male
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners
V40
37/112
00:46:05
00:46:36
245
314
Male
Michael Snell
V55
23/115
00:46:19
00:46:39
246
395
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
5/121
00:46:32
00:46:40
247
557
Male
Daniel Barratt
V40
40/112
00:46:27
00:46:41
248
279
Male
Paul Howard
V40
35/112
00:45:57
00:46:42
249
463
Male
James Abel Driffield Striders
V65
4/42
00:46:32
00:46:44
250
565
Male
Andris Vilums
V40
41/112
00:46:31
00:46:47
251
1502
Male
Stephen Batty
V40
38/112
00:46:20
00:46:48
252
631
Male
Tristan Snutch Birstall RC
SNR
104/280
00:46:31
00:46:48
253
505
Female
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders
V50
3/121
00:46:13
00:46:48
254
317
Male
Daniel Hill
V60
11/84
00:46:18
00:46:50
255
976
Male
Olly Lucking
SNR
105/280
00:46:39
00:46:51
256
259
Female
Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
2/100
00:43:50
00:46:51
257
637
Male
James Bland
SNR
101/280
00:46:19
00:46:52
258
355
Male
Peter Harrap
SNR
100/280
00:46:15
00:46:55
259
702
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V55
24/115
00:46:34
00:46:56
260
308
Male
Simon Taylor
V50
13/98
00:43:55
00:46:57
261
476
Male
Matt Knight
V45
28/114
00:46:30
00:47:00
262
172
Male
Kevin Metcalfe Harrogate Tri Club
V50
24/98
00:46:52
00:47:01
263
422
Female
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
8/207
00:46:48
00:47:01
264
344
Male
James Tyndall
U18
5/20
00:46:24
00:47:01
265
256
Female
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners
V50
6/121
00:46:35
00:47:03
266
477
Male
Sam Forbes Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
107/280
00:46:50
00:47:06
267
620
Male
Paul Appleby Lonely Goat RC
V45
29/114
00:46:44
00:47:13
268
222
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
28/112
00:44:12
00:47:15
269
645
Male
Graeme Bolland
V55
25/115
00:46:55
00:47:16
270
2214
Male
Kolby Clarkson Guile
SNR
109/280
00:47:00
00:47:22
271
490
Male
Graeme Farrah
SNR
111/280
00:47:07
00:47:23
272
262
Female
Sarah Adamson Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
U18
3/7
00:47:06
00:47:26
273
315
Male
Pete Johnson
V40
44/112
00:47:06
00:47:29
274
388
Female
Sarah Kaye
V50
7/121
00:47:07
00:47:32
275
337
Male
Matthew Ayton North York Moors AC
SNR
110/280
00:47:01
00:47:33
276
494
Female
Emma Smith
V50
8/121
00:47:09
00:47:37
277
104
Male
Paul Simpson
SNR
70/280
00:43:47
00:47:40
278
380
Male
Dan Mccormack Lonely Goat RC
V45
30/114
00:47:02
00:47:40
279
429
Female
Katie Brook Queensbury Running Club
U18
4/7
00:47:14
00:47:42
280
591
Male
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
V55
26/115
00:47:27
00:47:42
281
528
Female
Sarah Noble Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
13/207
00:47:37
00:47:44
282
322
Male
Anthony Baynes
V50
25/98
00:47:41
00:47:49
283
640
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
45/112
00:47:20
00:47:49
284
283
Male
Michael Hand Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
13/84
00:47:37
00:47:50
285
432
Female
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club
V60
2/65
00:47:19
00:47:50
286
226
Female
Kirsty Reid
SNR
12/207
00:47:34
00:47:50
287
1520
Male
Paul Metcalf
V45
32/114
00:47:33
00:47:51
288
273
Male
Mark Spence Savvy Park Runrz
V45
31/114
00:47:27
00:47:52
289
128
Male
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club
V55
18/115
00:44:40
00:47:52
290
431
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
11/207
00:47:28
00:47:54
291
162
Male
Tom Brockbank
SNR
86/280
00:44:46
00:47:55
292
657
Male
John Hall
SNR
117/280
00:47:32
00:47:57
293
469
Female
Kirsty Walker Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
14/207
00:47:43
00:48:01
294
325
Male
Alfie Lidgley
SNR
115/280
00:47:26
00:48:02
295
345
Male
Peter Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
12/84
00:47:14
00:48:04
296
400
Male
Dan Rowlands
SNR
113/280
00:47:19
00:48:04
297
1448
Male
James Barber
SNR
119/280
00:47:46
00:48:05
298
1489
Male
Pete Reeve
SNR
114/280
00:47:25
00:48:07
299
648
Male
Ben Hoggarth
SNR
116/280
00:47:32
00:48:10
300
236
Male
Craig Nicholls
V55
27/115
00:47:44
00:48:10
301
949
Male
Joe Hall
SNR
118/280
00:47:42
00:48:14
302
656
Male
Rob Hurd
V40
46/112
00:47:53
00:48:21
303
673
Male
Coby Link
U18
8/20
00:48:04
00:48:21
304
593
Male
Gavin Smith
V40
47/112
00:47:54
00:48:23
305
485
Male
Matt Helks Rothwell Harriers & AC
V45
34/114
00:48:26
00:48:33
306
302
Male
Duncan Firman
V40
48/112
00:48:01
00:48:34
307
940
Male
Stefan Cerexhe
V40
49/112
00:48:03
00:48:35
308
554
Male
Martin Harrison
SNR
123/280
00:48:18
00:48:36
309
387
Male
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC
V60
16/84
00:48:18
00:48:38
310
149
Male
David Allanson
V60
14/84
00:48:04
00:48:40
311
243
Male
Andrew Maddock Drighlington Dynamos Running Club
V40
52/112
00:48:33
00:48:41
312
497
Female
Louise Binns Barton & District Ac
V45
5/123
00:48:34
00:48:43
313
410
Male
Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC
V55
32/115
00:48:34
00:48:49
314
624
Male
Mark Hibbert
V65
5/42
00:48:25
00:48:50
315
562
Male
Andrew Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
30/115
00:48:27
00:48:51
316
464
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders
V55
29/115
00:48:22
00:48:51
317
399
Male
Chris Thompson
SNR
91/280
00:45:34
00:48:52
318
614
Male
Adrian Brookes
V50
30/98
00:48:27
00:48:53
319
295
Male
Jake Wilson
SNR
124/280
00:48:19
00:48:55
320
532
Female
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners
V45
6/123
00:48:46
00:49:01
321
458
Male
Stuart Armstrong
V40
50/112
00:48:26
00:49:02
322
284
Male
Paul Robinson Pickering Running club
V65
6/42
00:48:40
00:49:03
323
199
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
28/115
00:48:20
00:49:03
324
994
Male
Tom Willcox
V45
36/114
00:48:47
00:49:04
325
570
Male
Adam Gill
V40
51/112
00:48:27
00:49:04
326
444
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V55
31/115
00:48:29
00:49:06
327
36
Female
Debbie Kirkman Lions Running Community
V50
9/121
00:48:42
00:49:07
328
671
Male
Michael Mendoza
V60
18/84
00:48:43
00:49:08
329
802
Male
Thomas Lewis
SNR
125/280
00:48:39
00:49:09
330
50
Male
Chris Newman
V60
20/84
00:48:51
00:49:10
331
382
Male
Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
V45
37/114
00:48:53
00:49:11
332
936
Male
David Snutch Birstall RC
V60
19/84
00:48:51
00:49:12
333
602
Male
David Grace
SNR
126/280
00:48:44
00:49:14
334
1717
Male
Mark Scott
SNR
99/280
00:46:14
00:49:16
335
461
Male
William Sigsworth North East Veterans AC
V65
7/42
00:48:53
00:49:17
336
628
Male
Mr Mathew Taylor
SNR
130/280
00:48:59
00:49:21
337
260
Female
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
5/100
00:49:02
00:49:23
338
611
Male
Neil Roberts
V60
22/84
00:49:02
00:49:25
339
2251
Male
Nick Bell Savvy Park Runrz
V65
8/42
00:49:12
00:49:27
340
196
Male
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
39/112
00:46:26
00:49:28
341
482
Male
Will Booth
V40
56/112
00:49:18
00:49:30
342
555
Male
Daniel Attridge
SNR
134/280
00:49:21
00:49:35
343
718
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
V55
6/100
00:49:09
00:49:36
344
300
Male
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
102/280
00:46:21
00:49:36
345
530
Female
Ruth Dalton City of Hull AC
V40
9/116
00:49:12
00:49:37
346
409
Male
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
54/112
00:49:06
00:49:38
347
455
Male
Adam Brown Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
132/280
00:49:08
00:49:39
348
274
Male
Karl Creaser
V45
41/114
00:49:11
00:49:39
349
292
Male
Andrew Heptinstall
V50
31/98
00:48:57
00:49:41
350
459
Male
Jack Daysley
SNR
129/280
00:48:57
00:49:41
351
2287
Male
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
V55
34/115
00:49:11
00:49:44
352
1930
Male
Chris Dennis
SNR
131/280
00:48:59
00:49:44
353
968
Male
Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC
V45
39/114
00:49:08
00:49:47
354
568
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V50
35/98
00:49:25
00:49:47
355
435
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
58/112
00:49:30
00:49:47
356
652
Male
Alistair Potter
SNR
106/280
00:46:44
00:49:49
357
643
Male
Nick Cook
SNR
133/280
00:49:13
00:49:49
358
229
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club
V50
4/121
00:46:29
00:49:53
359
475
Female
Katie Gamble
SNR
17/207
00:49:23
00:49:54
360
488
Male
Dougie Brewster
SNR
136/280
00:49:24
00:49:54
361
109
Male
Iain Fletcher
V40
43/112
00:46:44
00:49:55
362
467
Male
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
V70
1/24
00:49:29
00:49:55
363
674
Male
Miles Robson
V45
43/114
00:49:38
00:49:57
364
724
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
10/116
00:49:25
00:49:58
365
483
Male
Andrew Winter Snaith & Cowick running club
V40
42/112
00:46:41
00:50:02
366
396
Female
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners
V60
1/65
00:46:46
00:50:03
367
548
Female
Ellie Rogers
SNR
18/207
00:49:33
00:50:04
368
139
Male
Sam Oglesby
SNR
147/280
00:49:50
00:50:05
369
474
Female
Anita Savage Grainge
V55
7/100
00:49:51
00:50:07
370
664
Male
Oliver Grey
SNR
139/280
00:49:34
00:50:10
371
1536
Male
Paul White
SNR
108/280
00:46:57
00:50:14
372
1202
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
10/207
00:47:11
00:50:15
373
401
Male
Peter Beever Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
V50
37/98
00:49:45
00:50:16
374
2274
Male
Robbie Preston
SNR
148/280
00:49:52
00:50:16
375
465
Male
Joe Woodhouse
SNR
145/280
00:49:43
00:50:17
376
693
Male
Clark Lofthouse
SNR
150/280
00:49:53
00:50:23
377
365
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
154/280
00:50:05
00:50:25
378
397
Female
Ella Shaw
SNR
9/207
00:47:09
00:50:26
379
377
Male
Daniel Parker
SNR
112/280
00:47:10
00:50:26
380
2270
Male
Nicholas Rutherford
SNR
152/280
00:50:00
00:50:28
381
460
Male
Mark Beeston
V50
39/98
00:50:27
00:50:35
382
520
Female
Claire Woodcock
V40
11/116
00:49:51
00:50:37
383
720
Female
Lorna Power
V40
14/116
00:50:25
00:50:42
384
462
Male
Stuart Witty
V45
44/114
00:50:10
00:50:44
385
456
Male
Steven Green Wolds Veteran RC
V70
2/24
00:50:45
00:50:50
386
479
Male
Dan Webster
V40
66/112
00:50:18
00:50:52
387
1160
Male
Daniel Cooper
V45
33/114
00:47:40
00:50:55
388
590
Male
Brian Lunn
V55
38/115
00:50:17
00:50:56
389
385
Male
Neil Allison Redcar Running Club
V50
27/98
00:47:56
00:50:58
390
680
Male
Stephen Hall Beverley Athletic Club
V50
40/98
00:50:37
00:51:01
391
1164
Male
Oliver Cooper
SNR
159/280
00:51:00
00:51:01
392
421
Male
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
26/98
00:47:50
00:51:03
393
1530
Male
Charlie Hutchinson
U18
6/20
00:46:44
00:51:09
394
615
Male
Scott Clark
V50
29/98
00:48:07
00:51:11
395
379
Male
Jonny Meeson
SNR
158/280
00:50:34
00:51:11
396
370
Female
Elle Richards
SNR
22/207
00:50:36
00:51:11
397
412
Male
Kevin Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
V60
29/84
00:50:58
00:51:11
398
515
Female
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V50
16/121
00:51:11
00:51:23
399
430
Female
Rachel Silcock Worksop Harriers
V50
14/121
00:50:53
00:51:25
400
405
Male
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
15/84
00:48:18
00:51:26
401
749
Female
Alison Fewster
V50
15/121
00:51:09
00:51:26
402
466
Male
Paul Groves
V45
48/114
00:50:58
00:51:26
403
1386
Male
Tom Adams
SNR
121/280
00:48:03
00:51:27
404
452
Male
Neil Millican
V55
43/115
00:50:58
00:51:28
405
563
Male
James Woodward
SNR
122/280
00:48:10
00:51:33
406
1413
Male
Oliver Peel
SNR
161/280
00:51:06
00:51:34
407
981
Male
Paul Baker
V50
28/98
00:48:05
00:51:36
408
912
Male
Mark Hull Ackworth Road Runners
V50
41/98
00:51:11
00:51:42
409
1163
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V60
32/84
00:51:36
00:51:42
410
713
Male
Paul Sanderson Redcar Running Club
V60
30/84
00:51:30
00:51:45
411
506
Female
Karen Butcher Lonely Goat RC
V45
10/123
00:51:00
00:51:50
412
418
Male
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
V60
17/84
00:48:28
00:51:53
413
933
Male
Adrian Ladley
V45
35/114
00:48:30
00:51:55
414
1078
Female
Gemma Campayo
SNR
15/207
00:48:12
00:51:56
415
205
Male
Will Mcgahey
SNR
120/280
00:47:58
00:51:57
416
522
Female
Hattie Gibson
SNR
25/207
00:51:31
00:51:57
417
248
Male
Joe Middleton Ackworth Road Runners
U18
7/20
00:47:56
00:52:00
418
610
Male
Anthony Blackshaw
V60
31/84
00:51:30
00:52:01
419
560
Male
David Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
33/98
00:49:02
00:52:04
420
454
Male
Jonathan Turner Roundhay Runners
V55
45/115
00:51:40
00:52:07
421
782
Female
Jodie Keary
V45
13/123
00:51:43
00:52:07
422
617
Male
Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
127/280
00:48:51
00:52:10
423
156
Male
Jamie Swallow
SNR
172/280
00:52:10
00:52:12
424
356
Male
Gary Johnson
V45
38/114
00:49:02
00:52:13
425
441
Male
John Hall
V55
33/115
00:48:38
00:52:14
426
556
Male
Anshu Sengupta
V40
53/112
00:49:02
00:52:18
427
795
Male
Carl Sanders
V40
55/112
00:49:17
00:52:23
428
569
Male
Corin Furness
V50
34/98
00:49:07
00:52:23
429
911
Male
Neil Heron
V60
34/84
00:51:44
00:52:24
430
414
Male
Ian Burgess Quakers Running Club
V65
10/42
00:52:07
00:52:26
431
507
Female
Hayley Robinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
16/116
00:51:43
00:52:28
432
2014
Female
Kerry Mourelatos
V45
8/123
00:49:18
00:52:30
433
603
Male
Ian Aikman Pocklington Runners
V55
48/115
00:51:56
00:52:33
434
451
Male
Neville Marshall Ackworth Road Runners
V60
23/84
00:49:16
00:52:33
435
1543
Male
Ian Smeaton
V40
57/112
00:49:28
00:52:34
436
995
Female
Tracy Anastasiou Ackworth Road Runners
V45
7/123
00:49:17
00:52:35
437
730
Male
David Bellini
SNR
137/280
00:49:30
00:52:35
438
402
Male
Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders AC
V40
60/112
00:49:33
00:52:36
439
771
Male
Lee Worrall
V40
59/112
00:49:31
00:52:38
440
2256
Male
James Houston
V55
35/115
00:49:27
00:52:40
441
313
Male
Jason Willis
SNR
128/280
00:48:55
00:52:40
442
1392
Male
Martin Pepworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
49/115
00:52:05
00:52:41
443
672
Male
Richard Borrett
V50
32/98
00:49:01
00:52:44
444
1315
Female
Georgina Coathupe
SNR
20/207
00:49:40
00:52:45
445
142
Male
Connor Lawlor-Mahon
SNR
144/280
00:49:41
00:52:45
446
597
Male
Tony Outhart
V60
35/84
00:52:04
00:52:47
447
534
Female
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners
V50
10/121
00:49:30
00:52:49
448
2189
Female
Jessica Pollard
SNR
16/207
00:49:08
00:52:50
449
787
Male
Deacon Stephen
SNR
141/280
00:49:39
00:52:50
450
571
Male
Aidan Crosthwaite
SNR
142/280
00:49:39
00:52:51
451
741
Male
Darren Richards
V50
36/98
00:49:34
00:52:51
452
588
Male
Samuel Cooper
SNR
143/280
00:49:40
00:52:52
453
595
Male
Joshua Lazenby
SNR
138/280
00:49:31
00:52:53
454
763
Male
Elio Notarianni
SNR
135/280
00:49:23
00:52:55
455
655
Male
Jamie West Billingham Running Club
SNR
146/280
00:49:47
00:52:56
456
943
Male
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners
V40
61/112
00:49:49
00:52:57
457
265
Female
Jennifer Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
19/207
00:49:37
00:52:57
458
694
Male
Thomas Knowles
SNR
140/280
00:49:36
00:52:57
459
169
Male
Jon Neighbour
V45
42/114
00:49:12
00:52:59
460
707
Female
Helen Southwell
V45
9/123
00:49:56
00:53:02
461
636
Male
James Hardie
V40
62/112
00:49:58
00:53:02
462
585
Male
David Thornton Lonely Goat RC
V55
36/115
00:49:31
00:53:03
463
1936
Male
Will Antcliff
SNR
151/280
00:49:55
00:53:05
464
550
Female
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V40
12/116
00:49:55
00:53:06
465
305
Male
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners
V60
24/84
00:49:54
00:53:06
466
189
Male
Nathaniel Snell Orchard Eagles Running Club
V45
40/114
00:49:09
00:53:07
467
893
Male
James Dawson
V50
43/98
00:52:41
00:53:09
468
381
Male
Chris Westgarth
V50
38/98
00:49:59
00:53:10
469
723
Female
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers & AC
V50
19/121
00:52:30
00:53:12
470
776
Female
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders Rc
V65
1/24
00:52:53
00:53:14
471
521
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
12/100
00:52:39
00:53:21
472
908
Male
Paddy Wilkinson
V65
9/42
00:50:16
00:53:21
473
572
Male
Jonathan Roddick
V60
26/84
00:50:18
00:53:22
474
969
Male
Nick Braviner
V55
37/115
00:50:12
00:53:23
475
584
Male
Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V60
25/84
00:50:10
00:53:25
476
2265
Male
Jack Davies
SNR
156/280
00:50:22
00:53:25
477
567
Male
Danny Kirkpatrick Dewsbury Road Runners
SNR
149/280
00:49:52
00:53:26
478
607
Male
Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc
V60
21/84
00:48:57
00:53:29
479
439
Male
Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club
V60
27/84
00:50:25
00:53:30
480
849
Female
Christie Trower
SNR
21/207
00:49:53
00:53:31
481
468
Female
Tina Begg
V40
13/116
00:50:02
00:53:33
482
2266
Unknown
Runner 2266
Unknown
1/2
00:50:19
00:53:33
483
446
Male
Stephen Miller
V45
63/114
00:53:06
00:53:34
484
778
Female
Louise Dunne
V50
11/121
00:50:04
00:53:35
485
581
Male
Steve Malton
V70
4/24
00:53:11
00:53:39
486
812
Female
Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners
V50
20/121
00:53:20
00:53:40
487
948
Male
John Power
V55
39/115
00:50:29
00:53:42
488
406
Male
Phil Dickinson
V40
67/112
00:50:30
00:53:44
489
931
Male
Adam Cockroft
V45
46/114
00:50:32
00:53:44
490
1539
Male
Gary Connor
V55
40/115
00:50:37
00:53:44
491
731
Male
Dean Watson Savvy Park Runrz
V40
65/112
00:50:10
00:53:47
492
998
Male
Peter Robinson
V60
28/84
00:50:32
00:53:49
493
1468
Male
Vic Chapman
V45
45/114
00:50:19
00:53:53
494
484
Male
Mark Booth
SNR
153/280
00:50:01
00:53:53
495
732
Male
John Banks
V55
41/115
00:50:38
00:53:57
496
303
Male
James Collins Barton & District Ac
V40
63/112
00:50:00
00:53:58
497
489
Male
Richard Harrington
SNR
155/280
00:50:08
00:53:58
498
761
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
12/121
00:50:34
00:53:58
499
766
Male
Daniel Bulman
SNR
157/280
00:50:30
00:54:00
500
605
Male
Dan Greenley
V40
68/112
00:50:56
00:54:03
501
553
Male
Will Watts
V45
49/114
00:50:58
00:54:05
502
580
Male
Steven White Notfast RC
V45
50/114
00:51:07
00:54:12
503
1004
Female
Angela Cooper
V55
9/100
00:51:07
00:54:14
504
575
Male
Peter Harrison
SNR
160/280
00:51:00
00:54:16
505
675
Male
Darren Jones
V45
47/114
00:50:49
00:54:16
506
1561
Male
Robert Thompson
SNR
191/280
00:54:03
00:54:20
507
660
Male
Mark Lanham
V55
42/115
00:50:52
00:54:25
508
1570
Male
Jack Ives
SNR
163/280
00:51:19
00:54:28
509
721
Female
Debbie Hill
V50
13/121
00:50:45
00:54:34
510
759
Female
Selina Gyte
SNR
24/207
00:51:31
00:54:36
511
1513
Male
Kyle Murray
U18
9/20
00:51:31
00:54:36
512
935
Male
Brett Parker
V45
51/114
00:51:08
00:54:36
513
682
Male
Jens Cadwallender
U18
11/20
00:54:00
00:54:39
514
733
Male
Lee Adamson
V45
53/114
00:51:32
00:54:40
515
728
Female
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders
V45
11/123
00:51:09
00:54:41
516
705
Male
Ben Fearn
SNR
164/280
00:51:34
00:54:42
517
726
Female
Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
12/123
00:51:30
00:54:43
518
753
Female
Joanne Crawford Beverley Athletic Club
V40
15/116
00:51:32
00:54:44
519
1291
Female
Alisa Pierrepont
V40
24/116
00:54:09
00:54:45
520
740
Male
Anthony Walker Lonely Goat RC
V45
55/114
00:51:41
00:54:45
521
254
Female
Jackie Hargreaves
V40
8/116
00:48:47
00:54:47
522
518
Female
Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
17/121
00:51:35
00:54:49
523
2138
Male
Nicholas Granville-Fall
SNR
162/280
00:51:09
00:54:49
524
1403
Male
Nick Maloney
V55
44/115
00:51:25
00:54:49
525
960
Male
Matt Crossland
V45
52/114
00:51:17
00:54:51
526
450
Male
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
33/84
00:51:37
00:54:53
527
752
Male
Mark Finnigan Savvy Park Runrz
V55
47/115
00:51:46
00:54:55
528
420
Male
Omar Trawally
SNR
165/280
00:51:34
00:54:55
529
1259
Female
Tilly Stanley
SNR
23/207
00:51:20
00:54:56
530
1569
Male
Will Collier
SNR
167/280
00:51:46
00:54:56
531
354
Male
Ben Schofield
SNR
200/280
00:54:47
00:55:02
532
543
Female
Rosie Andrews
SNR
27/207
00:51:46
00:55:03
533
1013
Female
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners
V55
8/100
00:51:01
00:55:04
534
830
Female
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
26/207
00:51:33
00:55:05
535
408
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70
3/24
00:52:03
00:55:07
536
311
Male
Jon Ogden Bridlington Road Runners
V45
56/114
00:51:53
00:55:08
537
1549
Male
Stephen Bishop Redcar Running Club
V60
41/84
00:54:32
00:55:10
538
51
Male
Jordan Legge
SNR
201/280
00:54:50
00:55:11
539
478
Male
Steve Green
V45
57/114
00:51:59
00:55:11
540
765
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club
V75
2/7
00:54:34
00:55:12
541
2255
Male
Freddie Schmuck
SNR
169/280
00:51:55
00:55:14
542
751
Male
Rich Sykes
SNR
171/280
00:52:08
00:55:15
543
470
Female
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners
V55
10/100
00:51:36
00:55:17
544
932
Male
Dan Niedziolka
V40
72/112
00:52:06
00:55:17
545
363
Male
Jon Kemp
V45
73/114
00:54:55
00:55:17
546
626
Male
George Penfold
U18
12/20
00:54:54
00:55:18
547
504
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
28/207
00:51:48
00:55:18
548
991
Male
Marc Beale
V45
54/114
00:51:41
00:55:18
549
608
Male
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners
V55
50/115
00:52:07
00:55:19
550
509
Female
Nicola Whattam Selby Striders
V45
19/123
00:54:44
00:55:19
551
551
Male
Jon Corrie
SNR
173/280
00:52:19
00:55:23
552
1431
Male
Jason Camilleri
SNR
168/280
00:51:54
00:55:25
553
691
Male
Wayne Atkinson
V40
84/112
00:55:04
00:55:26
554
514
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
18/116
00:52:09
00:55:28
555
495
Male
Glen Banks
V45
58/114
00:52:22
00:55:29
556
1283
Female
Jennifer Flinton
SNR
30/207
00:52:21
00:55:29
557
887
Male
Graeme Thomson
V40
73/112
00:52:09
00:55:30
558
1546
Male
Adam Johnson
V40
69/112
00:51:45
00:55:31
559
806
Female
Sarah Thomson
SNR
29/207
00:52:15
00:55:36
560
904
Male
Ken Poyner Rothwell Harriers & AC
V65
11/42
00:52:31
00:55:41
561
592
Male
Gary Robinson
V55
53/115
00:52:27
00:55:44
562
913
Male
Andrew Buckley
V40
75/112
00:52:27
00:55:47
563
649
Male
Paul Smithson
V45
61/114
00:52:42
00:55:48
564
685
Male
Chris Hopkins
V45
74/114
00:55:10
00:55:48
565
786
Female
Emma Porter Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
14/123
00:52:21
00:55:49
566
716
Female
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/12
00:52:00
00:55:51
567
712
Male
Nigel Saunders Notfast RC
V55
52/115
00:52:26
00:55:51
568
739
Male
Martyn Russell
V55
51/115
00:52:16
00:55:52
569
789
Male
Ben Redfern
SNR
170/280
00:52:07
00:55:53
570
924
Male
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
71/112
00:52:06
00:55:53
571
834
Female
Victoria Carr
SNR
31/207
00:52:26
00:55:53
572
779
Female
Natalia Zietara
SNR
32/207
00:52:28
00:55:53
573
1277
Female
Kim Hurst
V45
21/123
00:55:41
00:55:59
574
775
Male
Salman Khan
V40
74/112
00:52:24
00:56:01
575
1895
Male
Gareth Davies
V40
70/112
00:51:47
00:56:01
576
698
Male
Stephen Brewer
V40
76/112
00:52:52
00:56:05
577
975
Male
Ian Crawford
V40
88/112
00:55:39
00:56:05
578
781
Female
Jo Fleet Harrow AC
V55
13/100
00:52:43
00:56:06
579
1141
Female
Demelza Triffitt
SNR
33/207
00:52:36
00:56:07
580
1402
Male
Paul Smith
V60
36/84
00:52:19
00:56:08
581
1316
Female
Samantha Sugden Bramley Breezers
V45
15/123
00:52:26
00:56:10
582
773
Male
Ian Spencer
V50
44/98
00:52:44
00:56:10
583
635
Male
Bob Goodwin Lonely Goat RC
V55
46/115
00:51:45
00:56:11
584
927
Male
Gary Mortimer
V60
37/84
00:52:36
00:56:12
585
945
Male
Barrie Fewster
V45
62/114
00:53:00
00:56:13
586
369
Female
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners
V40
17/116
00:52:08
00:56:13
587
946
Male
Flynn Duncan-Fewster
SNR
176/280
00:52:58
00:56:13
588
1025
Male
Scott Stevens
SNR
166/280
00:51:44
00:56:15
589
2050
Male
Gary Weare
V50
46/98
00:52:53
00:56:15
590
891
Male
Stuart Woodmansey
SNR
177/280
00:52:59
00:56:16
591
318
Male
Jack Worrall
U18
13/20
00:56:03
00:56:17
592
1111
Male
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V50
42/98
00:52:29
00:56:17
593
1368
Female
Heather Woolley
V55
14/100
00:52:58
00:56:18
594
745
Male
Paul Coates
V55
73/115
00:56:01
00:56:19
595
993
Male
Robert Bayley
V50
45/98
00:52:49
00:56:19
596
49
Male
Andy Mcneill
V55
54/115
00:52:36
00:56:21
597
697
Male
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
60/114
00:52:38
00:56:24
598
2106
Female
Lisa Pinkney
V50
18/121
00:52:28
00:56:24
599
537
Female
Ann Harlow
V55
11/100
00:52:32
00:56:24
600
1454
Male
Rhys Standfield
SNR
175/280
00:52:55
00:56:25
601
824
Female
Lucy Cooper
SNR
36/207
00:53:16
00:56:28
602
1026
Male
David Walters Rotherham Harriers and AC
V60
38/84
00:53:09
00:56:28
603
529
Female
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
V55
15/100
00:53:20
00:56:30
604
829
Female
Patricia Richards Loftus & Whitby AC
V70
2/12
00:53:22
00:56:30
605
653
Male
David Scriver
V40
77/112
00:53:06
00:56:31
606
983
Male
Steve Forster
V55
56/115
00:52:50
00:56:34
607
561
Male
Andrew Denton Savvy Park Runrz
V50
47/98
00:52:59
00:56:36
608
599
Male
Steve Flintoft
V40
79/112
00:53:34
00:56:38
609
582
Male
Simon Parker
V55
57/115
00:52:51
00:56:42
610
508
Female
Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club
V60
3/65
00:53:32
00:56:43
611
709
Male
Carl Hodgson York Postal Harriers
V45
64/114
00:53:26
00:56:44
612
727
Female
Kay Walters Bridlington Road Runners
V45
16/123
00:53:32
00:56:44
613
898
Male
Peter Mcgahey
V55
55/115
00:52:46
00:56:45
614
744
Male
Daniel Kane
SNR
183/280
00:53:40
00:56:47
615
921
Male
Pete Richards Loftus & Whitby AC
V70
5/24
00:53:40
00:56:49
616
1551
Male
Alasdair Hunter
V60
39/84
00:53:20
00:56:49
617
1262
Female
Lisa Spencer
V40
33/116
00:56:28
00:56:50
618
818
Female
Lianne Koekemoer Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
60/207
00:56:29
00:56:51
619
373
Male
Sheldon Kilroe
V45
78/114
00:56:29
00:56:51
620
1683
Female
Sheena Elliott
SNR
37/207
00:53:17
00:56:51
621
878
Female
Abigail Berry Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
35/207
00:52:58
00:56:51
622
1396
Male
Kai Rodgers
U18
10/20
00:53:19
00:56:52
623
586
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V50
48/98
00:53:13
00:56:52
624
619
Male
Richard Wood
V50
50/98
00:53:40
00:56:53
625
916
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
V45
59/114
00:52:26
00:56:54
626
796
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V65
12/42
00:52:43
00:56:55
627
750
Female
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
40/207
00:53:41
00:56:57
628
1488
Male
Jack Smith
SNR
186/280
00:53:47
00:56:59
629
871
Female
Steph Sayan
SNR
39/207
00:53:32
00:57:00
630
2218
Male
Nick Mason
SNR
182/280
00:53:38
00:57:00
631
519
Female
Charlotte Thornton
SNR
38/207
00:53:27
00:57:02
632
566
Male
David Ruston
SNR
180/280
00:53:21
00:57:02
633
627
Male
James Perry
V40
64/112
00:50:06
00:57:05
634
919
Male
Antony Hamling
V45
65/114
00:53:28
00:57:05
635
825
Female
Linda Wright
V50
21/121
00:53:25
00:57:06
636
869
Female
Claire Throup Easingwold Running Club
V40
22/116
00:53:44
00:57:09
637
1091
Female
Joanne Wheeler Easingwold Running Club
V40
20/116
00:53:43
00:57:09
638
746
Male
Dean Wheldale
SNR
190/280
00:54:02
00:57:14
639
836
Female
Susan Barker
V50
23/121
00:53:50
00:57:15
640
1416
Male
Kevin Robson
SNR
185/280
00:53:45
00:57:16
641
790
Male
Mark James
V65
13/42
00:53:29
00:57:17
642
978
Male
Craig Rodgers
V45
66/114
00:53:45
00:57:18
643
336
Male
Chris Allen
V50
67/98
00:57:01
00:57:19
644
953
Male
Ian Jones
V45
67/114
00:53:46
00:57:21
645
503
Female
Lily Whitaker Beverley Athletic Club
U18
5/7
00:54:03
00:57:22
646
502
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
17/123
00:54:05
00:57:23
647
791
Male
David Wood
V70
6/24
00:53:43
00:57:24
648
950
Male
Andy Shaw
V55
63/115
00:54:16
00:57:24
649
907
Male
Antony Birch
V55
59/115
00:53:55
00:57:27
650
642
Male
Jack Oglesby
SNR
179/280
00:53:20
00:57:28
651
1015
Male
Paul Drake Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
V55
64/115
00:54:24
00:57:29
652
722
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
23/116
00:53:59
00:57:30
653
1899
Male
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs
V55
58/115
00:53:22
00:57:30
654
1035
Male
Robin Scillitoe
V55
61/115
00:54:08
00:57:31
655
827
Female
Debbie Westmoreland
V40
21/116
00:53:43
00:57:31
656
577
Male
Tomasz Kasperski
SNR
192/280
00:54:06
00:57:32
657
804
Female
Rachel Emery
V50
22/121
00:53:49
00:57:33
658
547
Female
Beth Jones
SNR
43/207
00:54:29
00:57:34
659
767
Male
Christopher Sheard
V45
70/114
00:54:26
00:57:34
660
952
Male
Kevin Brewer
V50
51/98
00:53:46
00:57:37
661
457
Male
Andrew Thompson
V40
78/112
00:53:16
00:57:37
662
419
Male
Daniel Barrass
V45
85/114
00:57:37
00:57:37
663
1096
Male
Neil Towse
V50
49/98
00:53:39
00:57:38
664
1045
Female
Alice Naylor Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
41/207
00:53:52
00:57:39
665
1495
Male
Simon Monsey
V55
62/115
00:54:10
00:57:41
666
963
Male
Roger Wade
V45
68/114
00:54:02
00:57:42
667
1009
Female
Millie Beecroft
SNR
42/207
00:54:24
00:57:43
668
1067
Male
Andrew Thackray
V60
47/84
00:56:58
00:57:44
669
1174
Male
Eddie Green
SNR
193/280
00:54:17
00:57:45
670
1008
Female
Alice Langthorne Pocklington Runners
SNR
67/207
00:57:07
00:57:45
671
1101
Male
Cliff Utting
V70
7/24
00:54:22
00:57:45
672
1207
Female
Gill Clegg UKRunChat Running Club
V55
16/100
00:53:56
00:57:47
673
1145
Female
Samantha Knapper
V45
18/123
00:54:38
00:57:47
674
909
Male
David Clayton
V55
60/115
00:54:07
00:57:48
675
498
Female
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
45/207
00:54:46
00:57:49
676
764
Male
Neil Rowbotham
V50
52/98
00:54:23
00:57:51
677
583
Male
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders Rc
V65
14/42
00:54:30
00:57:51
678
977
Male
Tim Wilkinson
SNR
184/280
00:53:42
00:57:53
679
886
Male
Jordan James
SNR
199/280
00:54:46
00:57:54
680
910
Male
Nick Twiname
V40
82/112
00:54:21
00:57:54
681
986
Male
Steven Flook
V60
40/84
00:54:08
00:57:56
682
1311
Female
Josie Bolland
V55
18/100
00:54:47
00:57:57
683
1001
Male
Billy Marsh
SNR
194/280
00:54:21
00:57:58
684
298
Male
Corey Taylor
SNR
187/280
00:53:47
00:57:58
685
701
Male
Phil Walker
V40
83/112
00:54:48
00:57:59
686
973
Male
Shay Ward Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
197/280
00:54:36
00:57:59
687
901
Male
Alan Boland Whitby Running Club
V70
9/24
00:54:47
00:57:59
688
1060
Male
Adam Walker
V45
69/114
00:54:24
00:58:00
689
1191
Male
Liam Whittington
V40
80/112
00:53:39
00:58:01
690
2240
Male
Pat Moverley
V50
54/98
00:54:56
00:58:05
691
1018
Male
Christopher Chestney
V55
68/115
00:54:51
00:58:05
692
892
Male
Dave Holborn
V45
83/114
00:57:31
00:58:06
693
639
Male
Charles Echarri
V65
15/42
00:54:59
00:58:06
694
1030
Female
Carley Gibson Aycliffe Running Club
V40
25/116
00:54:25
00:58:07
695
1324
Female
Yasmin Brown
SNR
44/207
00:54:46
00:58:07
696
1355
Female
Alison Goddard
V55
24/100
00:57:43
00:58:07
697
1415
Male
Joseph Gray
SNR
188/280
00:53:50
00:58:07
698
855
Female
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders AC
V50
25/121
00:54:39
00:58:10
699
573
Male
James Hadman
V45
71/114
00:54:36
00:58:13
700
805
Male
Mikey Readman
SNR
196/280
00:54:28
00:58:13
701
2273
Unknown
Runner 2273
Unknown
2/2
00:54:57
00:58:16
702
1420
Male
Scott Sutherill
SNR
189/280
00:54:01
00:58:16
703
905
Male
Marcus Patrick
V55
65/115
00:54:34
00:58:17
704
842
Female
Rebecca Wood
V50
26/121
00:55:04
00:58:17
705
803
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club
V55
17/100
00:54:40
00:58:18
706
2227
Male
Paul Greenwood
V40
81/112
00:53:57
00:58:20
707
1022
Male
Jonathan Wood
V45
72/114
00:54:55
00:58:20
708
1005
Male
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
10/24
00:54:59
00:58:22
709
1429
Male
William Rowley
SNR
202/280
00:54:59
00:58:22
710
1061
Male
Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners
V70
8/24
00:54:26
00:58:24
711
1436
Male
Shane Auckland
V40
86/112
00:55:11
00:58:30
712
965
Male
Dean Hickingbottom
V50
55/98
00:55:00
00:58:31
713
885
Male
Ian Pennock
SNR
195/280
00:54:24
00:58:34
714
784
Female
Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC
V70
3/12
00:55:32
00:58:35
715
896
Male
Martin Langford
V60
42/84
00:54:43
00:58:37
716
1109
Male
Jason Wheeler Easingwold Running Club
V45
75/114
00:55:13
00:58:39
717
372
Male
Mike Rooney
V60
53/84
00:58:15
00:58:41
718
1361
Female
Sarah Beal
SNR
47/207
00:54:49
00:58:45
719
601
Male
Jordan Padgham
SNR
198/280
00:54:46
00:58:45
720
549
Female
Eleanor Richmond
SNR
50/207
00:55:23
00:58:46
721
870
Female
Sarah Kaye
V40
26/116
00:55:03
00:58:47
722
780
Female
Ella Moxon Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
48/207
00:55:04
00:58:48
723
1023
Male
Stephen Eblet
V60
43/84
00:55:34
00:58:48
724
1222
Female
Bev Brown Ackworth Road Runners
V45
20/123
00:55:02
00:58:50
725
1003
Female
Andrea Thornton Lonely Goat RC
V55
19/100
00:55:16
00:58:51
726
2217
Male
Marcus Castle
V55
69/115
00:55:24
00:58:52
727
1477
Male
Luke Parker
SNR
174/280
00:52:23
00:58:54
728
1006
Female
Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
28/116
00:55:35
00:58:54
729
1033
Female
Nicola Murphy Kingstone Runners Barnsley
SNR
49/207
00:55:16
00:58:54
730
661
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
66/115
00:54:43
00:58:55
731
800
Male
Jonathon Dearing
V55
72/115
00:55:43
00:58:55
732
481
Male
Brooke Trotter
V40
89/112
00:55:49
00:58:57
733
1562
Male
Marley Carroll
SNR
206/280
00:55:46
00:58:58
734
1071
Female
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club
V55
20/100
00:55:26
00:59:02
735
954
Female
Tom Hirst
SNR
54/207
00:55:45
00:59:03
736
1037
Female
Rachel Watson Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
51/207
00:55:27
00:59:03
737
1440
Male
Chris Kirkham-Knowles
V55
71/115
00:55:26
00:59:04
738
2132
Female
Coby Leigh
V45
23/123
00:55:55
00:59:04
739
862
Female
Leah Wilson
V45
22/123
00:55:47
00:59:07
740
1348
Female
Trina Price
V60
4/65
00:55:49
00:59:07
741
1634
Female
Siobhan Taylor
SNR
56/207
00:55:51
00:59:07
742
1393
Male
Aadil Malik
SNR
178/280
00:53:03
00:59:08
743
1302
Female
Miriam Kitchen
SNR
55/207
00:55:46
00:59:12
744
961
Male
Paul Hayward
V65
17/42
00:55:51
00:59:14
745
1422
Male
Josh Bainridge
SNR
205/280
00:55:45
00:59:16
746
434
Male
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners
V40
87/112
00:55:12
00:59:17
747
618
Male
Christian Brooks Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
203/280
00:55:13
00:59:17
748
889
Male
Chris Feeley
V40
85/112
00:55:10
00:59:20
749
929
Male
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
V50
57/98
00:55:21
00:59:20
750
1273
Female
Laura Mcadam
SNR
34/207
00:52:53
00:59:21
751
914
Male
Phil Lavery
V50
58/98
00:55:33
00:59:22
752
1378
Female
Heidi Akester
V45
24/123
00:56:05
00:59:23
753
2275
Male
Tong Quinn
SNR
207/280
00:56:01
00:59:23
754
970
Male
Bobby Mckinley
V55
74/115
00:56:16
00:59:23
755
286
Male
Adam Millican
SNR
208/280
00:56:14
00:59:24
756
999
Male
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners
V70
12/24
00:56:21
00:59:26
757
900
Male
Maurice Bates Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
11/24
00:56:08
00:59:28
758
1246
Female
Amy Lazenby
SNR
52/207
00:55:33
00:59:28
759
1798
Female
Dawn Hind
V60
5/65
00:55:52
00:59:30
760
835
Female
Michelle Soobayah Horsforth Harriers
V40
19/116
00:53:32
00:59:32
761
1073
Female
Helen Ramsbottom Ackworth Road Runners
V50
29/121
00:56:13
00:59:33
762
815
Female
Rachael Speight Ackworth Road Runners
V45
26/123
00:56:15
00:59:34
763
1179
Male
John Kearney
V65
18/42
00:55:58
00:59:35
764
1338
Female
Lucy Featherstone Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
58/207
00:56:06
00:59:38
765
662
Male
Callum Butcher
SNR
204/280
00:55:39
00:59:38
766
758
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
V50
30/121
00:56:24
00:59:41
767
616
Male
Howard Davies
V50
61/98
00:56:25
00:59:42
768
1572
Female
Hannah Colling Driffield Striders
SNR
57/207
00:55:55
00:59:43
769
868
Female
Ruth Mountstevens Vegan Runners UK
V50
28/121
00:55:55
00:59:43
770
1226
Female
Amanda Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V45
25/123
00:56:14
00:59:44
771
1189
Male
Paul Baggaley
V60
44/84
00:56:16
00:59:45
772
352
Male
Ashley Parcell
SNR
181/280
00:53:28
00:59:46
773
492
Female
Jill Hardy
V40
30/116
00:56:06
00:59:47
774
1722
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
29/123
00:56:30
00:59:47
775
2263
Female
Leonie Walker
SNR
53/207
00:55:40
00:59:48
776
1178
Female
Penny Vity
V40
29/116
00:55:46
00:59:49
777
1131
Female
Katie Buckby
V40
32/116
00:56:28
00:59:50
778
1428
Male
Andrew Morris
SNR
223/280
00:59:33
00:59:51
779
813
Female
Elizabeth White
V55
23/100
00:56:34
00:59:53
780
1874
Female
Victoria Patterson
V50
33/121
00:56:46
00:59:54
781
928
Male
Jason Ward
V50
60/98
00:56:11
00:59:55
782
1519
Male
Christian Westwood
V45
76/114
00:55:48
00:59:55
783
1010
Female
Rachael Lodge
V45
27/123
00:56:15
00:59:56
784
1017
Male
Chris Wright
V65
19/42
00:56:13
00:59:56
785
817
Female
Helena Smith
V45
31/123
00:56:43
00:59:57
786
1074
Female
Jane Raif Redcar Running Club
V50
32/121
00:56:31
00:59:59
787
1525
Male
Aidy Stockton
V45
77/114
00:56:22
00:59:59
788
1452
Male
John Taylor
V65
27/42
00:59:37
01:00:00
789
1304
Female
Sue Knowles Ackworth Road Runners
V60
6/65
00:56:32
01:00:00
790
1092
Female
Helen Hargreaves
V50
27/121
00:55:50
01:00:00
791
851
Female
Lindsay Cable
SNR
63/207
00:56:43
01:00:02
792
1425
Male
Colin Sharpe
V60
45/84
00:56:18
01:00:03
793
1058
Male
Steve Hodgson
V50
65/98
00:56:53
01:00:04
794
1405
Male
Roger Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
63/98
00:56:35
01:00:06
795
1249
Female
Lindsey Flintoft
V40
36/116
00:57:02
01:00:06
796
996
Female
Sallie Dodd
V40
37/116
00:57:02
01:00:07
797
351
Male
Louis Dearing
SNR
210/280
00:56:58
01:00:07
798
1286
Female
Donna Allan Ackworth Road Runners
V55
21/100
00:56:20
01:00:07
799
894
Male
Andrew Smith
V40
90/112
00:56:42
01:00:10
800
1595
Male
James Brooke
SNR
209/280
00:56:31
01:00:11
801
777
Female
Rachel Trawally Crossgates Harriers
V40
35/116
00:57:00
01:00:12
802
845
Female
Diane Stewart Redhill Road Runners
V50
31/121
00:56:25
01:00:13
803
755
Female
Holly Bentham
SNR
66/207
00:56:53
01:00:15
804
1107
Male
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC
V45
79/114
00:56:37
01:00:16
805
1265
Female
Mikaela Lok
SNR
59/207
00:56:28
01:00:16
806
433
Male
Tony Rawling
V55
76/115
00:57:09
01:00:17
807
809
Female
Catherine Trevethick Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
38/116
00:57:13
01:00:19
808
1036
Male
Glenn Halsey
V60
46/84
00:56:44
01:00:23
809
1376
Female
Julie Wilson
V65
2/24
00:57:06
01:00:24
810
729
Male
David Snell
V50
66/98
00:56:54
01:00:26
811
1924
Male
Ian Cheetham
V45
82/114
00:57:05
01:00:28
812
486
Male
Mike Ford
V65
21/42
00:56:34
01:00:30
813
1158
Male
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners
V75
3/7
00:56:43
01:00:30
814
2277
Female
Sian Swinhoe
SNR
61/207
00:56:35
01:00:31
815
1113
Female
Pat Rhodes
V70
4/12
00:57:24
01:00:31
816
294
Male
David Flinton
SNR
212/280
00:57:13
01:00:32
817
510
Female
Vicki Swift
SNR
71/207
00:57:29
01:00:32
818
831
Female
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
22/100
00:56:26
01:00:34
819
1034
Female
Susan Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
7/65
00:57:15
01:00:34
820
1266
Female
Samantha Shields
V40
31/116
00:56:18
01:00:34
821
736
Male
Graeme Jeffrey
V40
91/112
00:57:05
01:00:35
822
861
Female
Lucy Hatte
V40
34/116
00:56:45
01:00:36
823
1044
Female
Zoe Peel
V45
33/123
00:57:22
01:00:38
824
1621
Female
Molly Newham
SNR
62/207
00:56:41
01:00:39
825
1327
Female
Emily Owen Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
64/207
00:56:45
01:00:40
826
930
Male
Neil Parker
V50
64/98
00:56:41
01:00:41
827
1066
Male
Russ Kelly Redcar Running Club
V50
62/98
00:56:31
01:00:43
828
1370
Female
Amanda Sweeney
V45
30/123
00:56:40
01:00:43
829
1432
Male
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
V65
22/42
00:57:12
01:00:45
830
428
Female
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners
V50
24/121
00:54:38
01:00:46
831
1301
Female
Emma Millican
V45
35/123
00:57:35
01:00:49
832
57
Female
Melinda West Billingham Running Club
V50
35/121
00:57:29
01:00:49
833
1102
Male
Craig Jackson
V60
49/84
00:57:26
01:00:51
834
2286
Female
Robyn Potter
SNR
70/207
00:57:29
01:00:52
835
2028
Female
Megan Bell
SNR
65/207
00:56:46
01:00:54
836
658
Male
Matt Powell
SNR
213/280
00:57:25
01:00:56
837
2260
Female
Nichola Hartley
SNR
46/207
00:54:48
01:00:56
838
1484
Male
Simon Roderick
V40
93/112
00:57:42
01:00:58
839
964
Male
Stuart Campbell
V60
50/84
00:57:31
01:01:00
840
1057
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V70
13/24
00:57:02
01:01:03
841
925
Male
Keith Fryirs
V65
16/42
00:55:05
01:01:06
842
535
Female
Emma Powell Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
73/207
00:57:39
01:01:08
843
378
Male
Philip Ash
V50
53/98
00:54:41
01:01:08
844
1894
Female
Katie Watson
V40
27/116
00:55:06
01:01:09
845
511
Female
Amanda Burchett
V45
34/123
00:57:25
01:01:10
846
1032
Female
Sue Barrass
V60
9/65
00:57:57
01:01:10
847
1197
Female
Jemma Smith
SNR
69/207
00:57:27
01:01:14
848
398
Female
Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
36/123
00:57:44
01:01:17
849
1901
Male
Alan Hind
V60
51/84
00:57:42
01:01:18
850
501
Female
Sharon Rieder
V50
34/121
00:57:05
01:01:18
851
895
Male
Giovanni Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC
V45
86/114
00:57:39
01:01:19
852
897
Male
Gordon Brown Northowram Pumas
SNR
211/280
00:57:10
01:01:20
853
794
Male
Mike Jones
V50
68/98
00:57:30
01:01:21
854
1876
Female
Diane Parks
V60
10/65
00:58:05
01:01:22
855
1362
Female
Jordan Atkinson
SNR
68/207
00:57:24
01:01:25
856
1062
Male
Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC
V65
23/42
00:57:51
01:01:27
857
1000
Male
Rhys Brokenshire
V40
92/112
00:57:30
01:01:28
858
966
Male
Rikki Lenton
V45
84/114
00:57:35
01:01:30
859
1181
Female
Marianne Webb
V50
36/121
00:57:43
01:01:31
860
828
Female
Sarah Proctor White City (hull) Rrc
V50
37/121
00:57:53
01:01:33
861
1070
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
67/115
00:54:45
01:01:33
862
1358
Female
Ellis Uttley Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
78/207
00:58:11
01:01:34
863
2159
Male
John Fuller
V55
77/115
00:57:45
01:01:35
864
1497
Male
Paul Hankin Wolds Veteran RC
V65
25/42
00:58:09
01:01:36
865
1538
Male
Aidan White
SNR
215/280
00:57:54
01:01:37
866
1243
Female
Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
80/207
00:58:23
01:01:37
867
1007
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
75/207
00:58:01
01:01:38
868
513
Female
Sally Jackson
V40
39/116
00:57:44
01:01:39
869
839
Female
Rosie Chapman
V45
37/123
00:57:58
01:01:41
870
1065
Male
Simon Smith Ackworth Road Runners
V65
24/42
00:57:51
01:01:41
871
1040
Female
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners
V60
8/65
00:57:57
01:01:42
872
288
Male
Jonathan Haynes
V40
94/112
00:57:49
01:01:45
873
747
Male
Tim Houghton
V55
79/115
00:58:33
01:01:45
874
2293
Female
Amelia Monsey
SNR
83/207
00:58:27
01:01:46
875
850
Female
Caroline Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners
V45
38/123
00:58:03
01:01:46
876
1089
Female
Gemma Farrar
SNR
72/207
00:57:38
01:01:47
877
792
Male
Dean Newton
SNR
214/280
00:57:39
01:01:47
878
1508
Male
Nick Turley
SNR
217/280
00:58:00
01:01:48
879
938
Male
Hamish Laishley
V50
56/98
00:55:04
01:01:49
880
1252
Female
Nicola English
V40
41/116
00:58:09
01:01:49
881
609
Male
Andrew Ansell
V60
52/84
00:58:00
01:01:51
882
706
Male
Liam Cooper SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V40
95/112
00:57:57
01:01:52
883
1737
Male
Nicholas Kasberger
V45
89/114
00:58:46
01:01:53
884
1328
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
77/207
00:58:05
01:01:53
885
255
Female
Hayley Harper
SNR
74/207
00:57:57
01:01:54
886
1618
Female
Caroline Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
V55
32/100
00:58:39
01:01:56
887
1292
Female
Jane Whitehead
V55
27/100
00:58:05
01:01:57
888
687
Male
Harvey Dearing
SNR
219/280
00:58:48
01:02:00
889
55
Male
Graham Thirkill
SNR
218/280
00:58:37
01:02:02
890
1125
Female
Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club
V55
26/100
00:58:00
01:02:03
891
1051
Female
Amber Foster
SNR
76/207
00:58:03
01:02:05
892
1688
Female
Di Ruston
V60
12/65
00:58:18
01:02:06
893
1056
Male
Jonathan Bliss
V55
78/115
00:58:09
01:02:06
894
841
Female
Rachel Crossdale
SNR
79/207
00:58:12
01:02:06
895
1204
Female
Katie Chaplin
SNR
82/207
00:58:24
01:02:07
896
1216
Female
Hazel White Barton & District Ac
V45
39/123
00:58:05
01:02:07
897
959
Male
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club
V50
59/98
00:56:05
01:02:08
898
1582
Female
Lisa Devison
V50
39/121
00:58:28
01:02:11
899
1029
Female
Ewa Clarkson
V40
43/116
00:58:44
01:02:12
900
1344
Female
Hayley Pea
V40
40/116
00:57:46
01:02:14
901
1410
Male
Charles Spencer
V45
87/114
00:58:15
01:02:17
902
2226
Female
Michelle England Bridlington Road Runners
V55
25/100
00:57:50
01:02:20
903
1069
Female
Linda Lees
V50
41/121
00:58:56
01:02:22
904
1294
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
V55
28/100
00:58:25
01:02:26
905
2037
Female
Karen Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
14/65
00:58:46
01:02:27
906
1516
Male
Tony Nicholson
V70
14/24
00:58:13
01:02:28
907
2283
Male
Chris Goodwin
V55
84/115
00:59:27
01:02:29
908
1159
Male
Nick Marshall
V65
20/42
00:56:17
01:02:29
909
1031
Female
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
87/207
00:59:12
01:02:33
910
1116
Female
Tracy Kirk
V50
43/121
00:59:16
01:02:33
911
1132
Female
Helen Trollope
V40
45/116
00:58:58
01:02:34
912
1867
Female
Julie Miller Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
40/121
00:58:53
01:02:34
913
1775
Female
Siobhan Brunt
SNR
81/207
00:58:23
01:02:35
914
879
Female
Caroline Carter
V40
44/116
00:58:47
01:02:35
915
989
Male
Howard Stevens
V40
96/112
00:58:48
01:02:35
916
1011
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
V55
31/100
00:58:37
01:02:38
917
1473
Male
Paul Tidy
V55
75/115
00:56:30
01:02:38
918
542
Female
Alison Meads
V45
41/123
00:58:56
01:02:38
919
1359
Female
Amelia Lucking
SNR
86/207
00:59:03
01:02:39
920
1577
Female
Sarah Lucking
V55
35/100
00:59:03
01:02:39
921
1526
Male
Karl Payne
V50
69/98
00:58:23
01:02:39
922
1088
Female
Julia Webb
V60
13/65
00:58:44
01:02:40
923
253
Female
Gemma Carr
U18
6/7
00:58:26
01:02:42
924
2212
Male
Michael Riley
V60
54/84
00:58:29
01:02:43
925
384
Male
Tom Smith
SNR
225/280
00:59:42
01:02:45
926
1371
Female
Rachel Smith
V50
47/121
00:59:43
01:02:45
927
1441
Male
David Tomlinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
80/115
00:58:45
01:02:46
928
1563
Male
Craig Aylett
SNR
226/280
00:59:45
01:02:49
929
1636
Female
Faye Brown
V45
40/123
00:58:40
01:02:50
930
1599
Male
John Yeomans Quakers Running Club
V60
57/84
00:59:24
01:02:53
931
1705
Male
Richard Brown
V50
70/98
00:58:30
01:02:54
932
918
Male
Chris Field Ackworth Road Runners
V40
98/112
00:59:02
01:02:54
933
808
Female
Joanne Pickersgill
V55
36/100
00:59:11
01:02:55
934
1129
Female
Paula Heath Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
V45
28/123
00:56:24
01:02:56
935
1298
Female
Kimberley Drake Valley Hill Runners
SNR
85/207
00:58:57
01:02:57
936
1299
Female
Vicky Clement Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
45/123
00:59:35
01:02:58
937
1084
Female
Kathleen Newiss
V55
33/100
00:58:56
01:02:58
938
1100
Male
David Fox
V55
81/115
00:58:56
01:02:58
939
1133
Female
Jane Wragg
V65
3/24
00:59:07
01:03:00
940
2278
Female
Su Crossland
V45
43/123
00:59:27
01:03:01
941
735
Male
Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club
V55
70/115
00:55:24
01:03:01
942
1444
Male
John Gabbettis
V55
85/115
00:59:33
01:03:02
943
2280
Male
Garth Mckenna
V45
88/114
00:58:42
01:03:03
944
1310
Female
Lucy Ormondroyd
SNR
84/207
00:58:40
01:03:06
945
1875
Female
Heather Seaton Goole Viking Striders
V50
42/121
00:58:59
01:03:07
946
1190
Male
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners
V45
80/114
00:56:58
01:03:07
947
1323
Female
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners
V45
32/123
00:56:59
01:03:07
948
1800
Female
Annalisa Bryant
SNR
93/207
00:59:40
01:03:07
949
1806
Female
Amy Edwards
SNR
91/207
00:59:34
01:03:08
950
1282
Female
Rachel Adams
V45
42/123
00:59:11
01:03:09
951
826
Female
Steph Field Ackworth Road Runners
V40
48/116
00:59:20
01:03:12
952
1170
Female
Fi Walkley
V50
58/121
01:02:46
01:03:13
953
1093
Female
Sarah Smith
V45
44/123
00:59:27
01:03:13
954
1203
Female
Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners & Ac
V40
46/116
00:59:17
01:03:15
955
1773
Female
Emma Pennock
SNR
88/207
00:59:20
01:03:15
956
2143
Male
Steven Hopkinson
SNR
222/280
00:59:23
01:03:15
957
1487
Male
Geoff Owen Human Energy AC
V55
83/115
00:59:24
01:03:17
958
1711
Male
Paul Taylor
V40
97/112
00:58:52
01:03:18
959
1356
Female
Vanessa Burns
V50
45/121
00:59:30
01:03:20
960
1715
Male
Matthew Smith
V60
55/84
00:58:49
01:03:20
961
1437
Male
Alan Bentham
V55
82/115
00:59:24
01:03:21
962
1397
Male
Charlie Cartmell
SNR
230/280
01:00:10
01:03:22
963
1103
Male
Peter Walker Methley Striders
V45
92/114
00:59:41
01:03:22
964
1128
Female
Julie Powell Methley Striders
V60
15/65
00:59:15
01:03:22
965
1527
Male
Dave Lucking
V60
58/84
00:59:47
01:03:23
966
1442
Male
Charlie Flintoft
U18
15/20
01:00:22
01:03:24
967
2194
Female
Katie Clarke
SNR
92/207
00:59:39
01:03:24
968
1245
Female
Sara Parker
V50
46/121
00:59:35
01:03:26
969
1173
Female
Shalene Barber
SNR
89/207
00:59:20
01:03:29
970
200
Male
Danny Barber
SNR
221/280
00:59:21
01:03:30
971
18
Male
Ben Wales City of Hull AC
V40
99/112
00:59:23
01:03:30
972
2267
Male
Simon Burnley
SNR
227/280
00:59:49
01:03:37
973
992
Male
Manuel Reyes
V45
81/114
00:56:59
01:03:37
974
2216
Male
Tom Clarke
SNR
242/280
01:03:01
01:03:37
975
1270
Female
Lucy Pembayun
V40
49/116
01:00:05
01:03:38
976
536
Female
Chloe Turner
SNR
90/207
00:59:34
01:03:39
977
411
Male
Reece Mackey Stockton Striders AC
SNR
224/280
00:59:33
01:03:39
978
1470
Male
Iain Noble
V60
48/84
00:57:13
01:03:41
979
1598
Male
Ian Hooper
V45
90/114
00:59:36
01:03:42
980
1308
Female
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners
V50
44/121
00:59:19
01:03:46
981
1602
Female
Jo Rodger
SNR
95/207
01:00:01
01:03:47
982
679
Male
Danny Kaye
SNR
232/280
01:00:27
01:03:52
983
1395
Male
Andrew Gray
V50
72/98
00:59:40
01:03:54
984
704
Male
Lee Adams
V50
75/98
01:00:46
01:03:55
985
1805
Female
Carey Bilton Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
49/123
01:00:09
01:03:57
986
1458
Male
Liam Roberts
U18
14/20
00:59:35
01:03:59
987
2289
Female
Rebecca Harlow
SNR
96/207
01:00:06
01:03:59
988
967
Male
Paul Smethurst
V45
91/114
00:59:39
01:04:02
989
1050
Female
Debbie Smith
V50
49/121
01:00:24
01:04:04
990
1206
Female
Ellesha Raspin Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
101/207
01:00:39
01:04:05
991
1238
Female
Janet Dæroza
V55
39/100
00:59:59
01:04:05
992
1213
Female
Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners
V50
48/121
01:00:20
01:04:06
993
2272
Female
Amy Beresford
SNR
99/207
01:00:21
01:04:07
994
1511
Male
Paul Devall
V60
59/84
01:00:50
01:04:07
995
1047
Female
Jenny Morrell Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
47/123
00:59:53
01:04:07
996
1079
Female
Chloe Hodgson
SNR
104/207
01:00:59
01:04:10
997
1138
Female
Sue Hand Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
38/100
00:59:56
01:04:10
998
1176
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
37/100
00:59:55
01:04:13
999
1400
Male
Daniel Tunnicliffe
SNR
216/280
00:57:55
01:04:15
1000
1199
Female
Jessica North
SNR
94/207
01:00:00
01:04:16
1001
1200
Female
Amie Lake-Knott Snaith & Cowick running club
V40
50/116
01:00:36
01:04:21
1002
1288
Female
Corrine Appleby
V45
50/123
01:00:23
01:04:23
1003
846
Female
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners
V50
38/121
00:58:20
01:04:28
1004
1287
Female
Helen Layton
SNR
100/207
01:00:36
01:04:28
1005
53
Male
Nigel Wilson
V55
87/115
01:00:17
01:04:30
1006
1480
Male
John Gash
V50
74/98
01:00:05
01:04:31
1007
1510
Male
Steve Rycroft Savvy Park Runrz
V50
76/98
01:00:54
01:04:31
1008
997
Male
Wayne Gash
V55
86/115
01:00:05
01:04:32
1009
1531
Male
Jamie Key
SNR
228/280
01:00:05
01:04:34
1010
1948
Female
Zoe Chislett Driffield Striders
V45
48/123
01:00:04
01:04:37
1011
1072
Female
Louiza Brockbank
SNR
102/207
01:00:47
01:04:38
1012
1385
Non Binary
Topher Moorwood
SNR
1/1
01:00:35
01:04:40
1013
1231
Female
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners
V60
16/65
01:00:22
01:04:41
1014
1115
Female
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners
V45
52/123
01:00:57
01:04:42
1015
880
Female
Agnes Laughton
V60
11/65
00:58:11
01:04:44
1016
1041
Female
Kimberley Cole
SNR
111/207
01:01:33
01:04:45
1017
1081
Female
Belinda Amos
V50
50/121
01:00:48
01:04:48
1018
1509
Male
Sam Kitson
V40
100/112
01:00:48
01:04:52
1019
1314
Female
Jasmine Toal
SNR
105/207
01:01:01
01:04:53
1020
915
Male
Michael Flinton
SNR
233/280
01:00:57
01:04:54
1021
1119
Female
Suzanne Kirby
V55
40/100
01:00:26
01:04:54
1022
1039
Female
Lisa Ash
V40
42/116
00:58:28
01:04:55
1023
807
Female
Rebecca Dodd Quakers Running Club
SNR
106/207
01:01:04
01:04:57
1024
1095
Female
Vivienne Yeoman
V55
29/100
00:58:25
01:04:57
1025
2002
Female
Charlotte Jallow Bridlington Road Runners
V45
51/123
01:00:28
01:04:59
1026
1321
Female
Lynn Woods
V75
1/7
01:01:12
01:05:02
1027
1703
Male
David Yeomans Wetherby Runners AC
V70
15/24
00:58:37
01:05:02
1028
1974
Female
Amanda Jowsey
V55
30/100
00:58:26
01:05:02
1029
1135
Female
Geraldine Jennings SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
V55
41/100
01:01:16
01:05:03
1030
1560
Male
Chander Shukla
V50
71/98
00:58:59
01:05:04
1031
1227
Female
Kathryn Watson
V70
5/12
01:00:59
01:05:06
1032
1167
Male
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners
V65
30/42
01:01:12
01:05:07
1033
1435
Male
Christopher Turner
V65
29/42
01:01:03
01:05:09
1034
1354
Female
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
19/65
01:01:21
01:05:11
1035
1544
Male
James Richardson
V45
94/114
01:01:12
01:05:12
1036
1372
Female
Elizabeth Richardson
V40
52/116
01:01:14
01:05:12
1037
1498
Male
Gary Oades Northampton Ac
V60
60/84
01:01:05
01:05:16
1038
1590
Female
Katie Ramsay
V45
55/123
01:01:04
01:05:16
1039
2284
Male
Neil Jones
V55
89/115
01:01:26
01:05:21
1040
1418
Male
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
V65
31/42
01:01:58
01:05:24
1041
1630
Female
Caroline Roddick
V60
20/65
01:01:28
01:05:25
1042
1409
Male
Christopher Reaney Handsworth Roadhogs
V60
61/84
01:01:15
01:05:25
1043
1478
Male
Peter Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
78/98
01:02:23
01:05:25
1044
1417
Male
Richard Chaplin
V40
101/112
01:01:44
01:05:27
1045
1256
Female
Tammy Wright
SNR
112/207
01:01:41
01:05:27
1046
2187
Female
Emma Ainsworth
SNR
107/207
01:01:16
01:05:28
1047
1667
Female
Helen Stephenson Selby Striders
V40
47/116
00:59:17
01:05:29
1048
1146
Female
Jayne Lowde East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
109/207
01:01:25
01:05:33
1049
1860
Female
Lauren Tavendale
SNR
108/207
01:01:17
01:05:36
1050
1087
Female
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners
V55
34/100
00:59:01
01:05:37
1051
1552
Male
Richard Denby
SNR
236/280
01:02:10
01:05:37
1052
1404
Male
Jason Boyes
V50
77/98
01:01:37
01:05:39
1053
1112
Male
Ken Creek
V60
56/84
00:59:03
01:05:39
1054
838
Female
Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC
V40
56/116
01:02:33
01:05:41
1055
1945
Male
Nick Smith
SNR
237/280
01:02:20
01:05:42
1056
1518
Male
Lee Crampton
SNR
220/280
00:59:09
01:05:45
1057
1438
Male
Oliver Wilby
SNR
250/280
01:05:20
01:05:46
1058
1704
Male
Mark Williams
V65
26/42
00:59:07
01:05:46
1059
1012
Female
Jessia Holt Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
120/207
01:02:34
01:05:54
1060
1825
Female
Jane Sedman
V55
42/100
01:01:41
01:05:54
1061
1753
Female
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners
V70
6/12
01:02:00
01:05:54
1062
1579
Female
Naomi Thomas
SNR
114/207
01:02:05
01:05:55
1063
1603
Female
Megan Oldcorn
SNR
119/207
01:02:29
01:05:59
1064
1607
Female
Michelle Stannard
V45
56/123
01:01:42
01:06:02
1065
1501
Male
Tim Pratt Driffield Striders
V55
90/115
01:01:33
01:06:05
1066
1083
Female
Dawn Devine Redcar Running Club
V55
45/100
01:02:18
01:06:08
1067
1613
Female
Helen Wilkinson
V65
4/24
00:59:45
01:06:11
1068
1306
Female
Sarah Oglesby
V50
53/121
01:01:52
01:06:11
1069
823
Female
Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC
V50
57/121
01:02:30
01:06:11
1070
1094
Female
Clare O Connor
V45
46/123
00:59:36
01:06:12
1071
1046
Female
Jo Hibbert
V55
43/100
01:01:44
01:06:13
1072
1632
Female
Sam Massey
V40
54/116
01:02:13
01:06:13
1073
612
Male
Lee Stewart
V55
92/115
01:02:38
01:06:14
1074
1300
Female
Micha Stewart
SNR
122/207
01:02:38
01:06:14
1075
1106
Male
Simon Needham
V50
73/98
01:00:01
01:06:14
1076
270
Male
Adam Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
102/112
01:02:12
01:06:15
1077
865
Female
Heather Walker
V50
55/121
01:02:12
01:06:16
1078
1280
Female
Alexandra Atkinson
SNR
115/207
01:02:09
01:06:20
1079
1712
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
28/42
00:59:40
01:06:20
1080
822
Female
Laura Wray
SNR
98/207
01:00:13
01:06:21
1081
2242
Male
Kristian Vine
SNR
252/280
01:05:54
01:06:22
1082
1228
Female
Marian Lowther Lichfield Running Club
V55
46/100
01:02:30
01:06:22
1083
859
Female
Zoe Griffiths Savvy Park Runrz
SNR
123/207
01:02:42
01:06:23
1084
1532
Male
Luke Raisin
SNR
235/280
01:02:09
01:06:24
1085
268
Male
Jason Gill
V50
80/98
01:02:57
01:06:25
1086
1691
Male
David Benn
V45
96/114
01:02:05
01:06:25
1087
1545
Male
Ellis Cooper
SNR
229/280
01:00:07
01:06:25
1088
1694
Male
Jason Hill
V50
81/98
01:02:57
01:06:25
1089
2145
Male
Tyler Hanlon
SNR
243/280
01:03:07
01:06:28
1090
1281
Female
Michelle Blackburn
V60
24/65
01:02:48
01:06:30
1091
816
Female
Jazmine Douglas
SNR
97/207
01:00:10
01:06:33
1092
2099
Female
Abbey Wardman
SNR
128/207
01:03:14
01:06:35
1093
1408
Male
John Mann
V60
62/84
01:02:35
01:06:38
1094
1610
Female
Emma Reynolds
SNR
121/207
01:02:35
01:06:38
1095
1154
Female
Charlotte Sharp
SNR
118/207
01:02:19
01:06:39
1096
2007
Female
Natalie Thomas
SNR
150/207
01:06:05
01:06:43
1097
1748
Male
Christopher Breckon
SNR
239/280
01:02:38
01:06:43
1098
1043
Female
Caroline Martinson Driffield Striders
V40
55/116
01:02:17
01:06:45
1099
1334
Female
Katie Batty
SNR
126/207
01:02:57
01:06:48
1100
1600
Male
Philip Muffett
V55
91/115
01:02:32
01:06:51
1101
1733
Female
Carol Middleton Ackworth Road Runners
V60
23/65
01:02:34
01:06:53
1102
1193
Female
Anna Tindall
V40
59/116
01:02:44
01:06:53
1103
1394
Male
Gareth Parker
V40
103/112
01:02:52
01:06:53
1104
1708
Male
Richard Williams
V45
97/114
01:02:26
01:06:54
1105
971
Male
Jon Atkins
SNR
231/280
01:00:14
01:07:00
1106
43
Female
Josefina Ayala Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
17/65
01:00:45
01:07:01
1107
1479
Male
Thomas Mcmaster Pontefract AC
V70
17/24
01:02:48
01:07:04
1108
91
Male
Daniel Stubbings
V45
93/114
01:00:59
01:07:05
1109
1169
Male
Nick Ellis
V55
93/115
01:03:03
01:07:06
1110
1180
Female
Joanne Jestico
V50
59/121
01:02:57
01:07:09
1111
1260
Female
Caroline Chard
V45
58/123
01:03:14
01:07:10
1112
1883
Female
Colette Gunning
V55
50/100
01:03:13
01:07:10
1113
1122
Female
Rachael Lawton
SNR
129/207
01:03:16
01:07:10
1114
1254
Female
Heather Asquith
V40
51/116
01:00:40
01:07:10
1115
2282
Female
Booey Brown
V45
59/123
01:03:19
01:07:14
1116
2290
Female
Alex Bell
V40
60/116
01:03:17
01:07:14
1117
1140
Female
Pauline Elliott Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
54/123
01:01:03
01:07:14
1118
1342
Female
Jennifer Wade
V45
57/123
01:02:58
01:07:18
1119
1991
Female
Laura Burchill
V40
61/116
01:03:32
01:07:19
1120
1858
Female
Amy Hall-Martin
SNR
127/207
01:03:02
01:07:20
1121
1377
Female
Diane Bishop Redcar Running Club
V60
18/65
01:01:01
01:07:21
1122
1313
Female
Suzi Bennett
V50
51/121
01:01:12
01:07:23
1123
1257
Female
Karen Cunningham
SNR
103/207
01:00:52
01:07:24
1124
881
Female
Clare Ashton
V45
53/123
01:01:03
01:07:24
1125
1278
Female
Jane Lovett
V60
26/65
01:03:31
01:07:26
1126
1902
Male
Peter Mcsean
V55
88/115
01:01:23
01:07:31
1127
1177
Female
Sarah Welch
V45
61/123
01:03:33
01:07:36
1128
1345
Female
Lisa Wiggin
V50
60/121
01:03:47
01:07:37
1129
2019
Female
Clare Skinner Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
64/123
01:04:14
01:07:37
1130
848
Female
Katie Latham Ackworth Road Runners
V45
62/123
01:03:54
01:07:43
1131
1863
Female
Claire Taylor
V50
52/121
01:01:38
01:07:51
1132
1594
Female
Jayne Robinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
30/65
01:04:18
01:07:52
1133
877
Female
Amy Harrap
SNR
110/207
01:01:27
01:07:53
1134
1233
Female
Michelle Bussey
V40
63/116
01:03:39
01:07:54
1135
1211
Female
Nicole Kirk
V40
64/116
01:03:39
01:07:54
1136
1879
Female
Kat Berry Beverley Athletic Club
V40
62/116
01:03:37
01:07:55
1137
1467
Male
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
V70
16/24
01:01:49
01:07:59
1138
1847
Female
Noemi Gyorgy
V40
66/116
01:03:42
01:07:59
1139
1490
Male
Chris Giles
V45
95/114
01:01:32
01:08:00
1140
1728
Female
Jane Elliott Team Manvers
V55
52/100
01:03:43
01:08:02
1141
1153
Female
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
21/65
01:01:59
01:08:03
1142
2074
Female
Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
6/24
01:04:14
01:08:04
1143
1675
Female
Becky Brunton
V40
53/116
01:01:59
01:08:08
1144
2012
Female
Annie Burton
SNR
113/207
01:01:56
01:08:08
1145
2059
Male
Stephen Brier
V70
18/24
01:04:25
01:08:08
1146
1424
Male
Robbie Whellans Knaresborough Striders
V50
87/98
01:07:38
01:08:13
1147
1198
Female
Evangeline Sellars
SNR
137/207
01:04:24
01:08:13
1148
1661
Female
Dawn Bailey
V55
44/100
01:02:00
01:08:14
1149
1540
Male
Alexander Callaby-Hall
SNR
246/280
01:04:12
01:08:16
1150
1907
Male
Sean Russell
V55
95/115
01:04:14
01:08:16
1151
1680
Female
Samantha Watson
SNR
133/207
01:04:01
01:08:18
1152
1172
Female
Pam Speed
V60
28/65
01:03:50
01:08:19
1153
2292
Male
Paul Stanger
V50
82/98
01:04:05
01:08:25
1154
1714
Male
Andrew Bishop North York Moors AC
SNR
234/280
01:01:49
01:08:25
1155
1713
Male
Chris Adams
V45
100/114
01:03:56
01:08:26
1156
1192
Female
Charlotte Jenkins
SNR
135/207
01:04:16
01:08:33
1157
1155
Female
Claire Perry
V40
67/116
01:04:32
01:08:35
1158
127
Male
Mark Robinson
V40
104/112
01:04:30
01:08:36
1159
1147
Female
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners
V45
73/123
01:04:42
01:08:37
1160
1343
Female
Tracy Murray
V45
67/123
01:04:24
01:08:38
1161
1814
Female
Vickie Boyes
V45
68/123
01:04:25
01:08:38
1162
1148
Female
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners
V40
68/116
01:04:43
01:08:40
1163
1218
Female
Inga Afonina
SNR
117/207
01:02:14
01:08:40
1164
840
Female
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers & AC
SNR
139/207
01:04:45
01:08:40
1165
1379
Female
Alison Berry Rothwell Harriers & AC
V55
55/100
01:04:44
01:08:40
1166
1055
Female
Denise Hodges
V50
54/121
01:02:04
01:08:41
1167
1637
Female
Heather Gordon Ackworth Road Runners
SNR
116/207
01:02:14
01:08:43
1168
1271
Female
Diane Scholefield
V50
56/121
01:02:20
01:08:44
1169
1716
Male
Matthew Collins
SNR
238/280
01:02:28
01:08:47
1170
2257
Female
Rachel Stearn
V55
69/100
01:08:48
01:08:48
1171
1098
Male
Michael East
V65
34/42
01:05:35
01:08:48
1172
1684
Female
Debra Baker
V60
32/65
01:05:17
01:08:50
1173
1367
Female
Claire Willingham
V40
57/116
01:02:41
01:08:50
1174
1255
Female
Laura Shillito
V40
58/116
01:02:44
01:08:51
1175
1285
Female
Cheryl Heath
SNR
124/207
01:02:46
01:08:51
1176
1230
Female
Alexandra Neville
SNR
144/207
01:05:38
01:08:53
1177
1668
Female
Karen Ferrier
V55
47/100
01:02:50
01:08:54
1178
1627
Female
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners
V45
71/123
01:04:36
01:08:59
1179
1710
Male
Jason Smith
V45
98/114
01:02:48
01:09:01
1180
1660
Female
Julie Swanepoel Ackworth Road Runners
V60
22/65
01:02:27
01:09:01
1181
2057
Male
Kevin Woardby
V55
96/115
01:05:01
01:09:04
1182
1743
Female
Adele Payne Redcar Running Club
V50
67/121
01:04:52
01:09:08
1183
1352
Female
Kate Hill
V40
72/116
01:04:59
01:09:09
1184
1075
Male
James Deeley
SNR
241/280
01:03:01
01:09:13
1185
1184
Female
Emily Wardman
SNR
148/207
01:05:53
01:09:14
1186
1522
Male
Duncan Adesile
V55
97/115
01:05:30
01:09:15
1187
1537
Male
Robert Taylor
V45
102/114
01:04:50
01:09:16
1188
1671
Female
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners
V65
7/24
01:04:50
01:09:16
1189
2223
Female
Fiona Thirkell Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
25/65
01:03:14
01:09:18
1190
2295
Male
Harry Stevens
SNR
240/280
01:02:51
01:09:18
1191
1604
Male
Mike Crossen Lonely Goat RC
V60
63/84
01:02:57
01:09:19
1192
1086
Female
Emilie Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
141/207
01:05:26
01:09:19
1193
2294
Female
Megan Lindsay
SNR
125/207
01:02:51
01:09:19
1194
1690
Male
Andrew Armitage
V50
79/98
01:02:40
01:09:21
1195
1120
Female
Alice Calvert
SNR
142/207
01:05:28
01:09:21
1196
937
Male
Raymond Hutchison
V65
35/42
01:05:47
01:09:27
1197
1553
Male
Jonathan Harrington
V40
105/112
01:05:48
01:09:29
1198
1196
Female
Julie Macey-Hewitt
V40
76/116
01:05:39
01:09:32
1199
1325
Female
Georgina Orford Lichfield Running Club
SNR
143/207
01:05:35
01:09:35