← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
368
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
1/83
00:34:05
00:34:05
2
231
Male
Dallas Jopling Kingston upon Hull AC
U18
1/6
00:35:59
00:35:59
3
258
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
V40
1/26
00:36:26
00:36:26
4
107
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
2/83
00:36:38
00:36:38
5
2
Male
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
2/26
00:36:39
00:36:39
6
59
Male
Thomas Bushby
U18
2/6
00:36:45
00:36:45
7
3
Male
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
3/83
00:37:08
00:37:08
8
129
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
4/83
00:38:14
00:38:14
9
261
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
SNR
5/83
00:38:23
00:38:23
10
288
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
3/26
00:38:32
00:38:33
11
171
Male
Oliver Hannon
U18
3/6
00:39:14
00:39:14
12
396
Male
Pete Walker
V45
1/22
00:39:19
00:39:20
13
41
Male
Joe Boyes City of Hull AC
SNR
6/83
00:39:18
00:39:23
14
442
Male
Robbie King City of Hull AC
SNR
7/83
00:39:32
00:39:34
15
102
Male
Alex Czapla
SNR
8/83
00:39:38
00:39:38
16
233
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
V55
1/36
00:39:53
00:39:54
17
155
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
9/83
00:40:09
00:40:13
18
302
Male
Carl Newby
SNR
10/83
00:40:08
00:40:18
19
299
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
2/36
00:40:23
00:40:23
20
287
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
1/50
00:40:23
00:40:23
21
426
Male
Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac
V50
1/27
00:40:45
00:40:45
22
250
Male
Andrew Lawty
V50
2/27
00:40:46
00:40:48
23
106
Male
Tom Davis Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
11/83
00:41:03
00:41:03
24
67
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
1/9
00:41:11
00:41:15
25
56
Male
George Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
U18
4/6
00:41:17
00:41:17
26
108
Male
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/26
00:41:27
00:41:30
27
251
Male
Andrew Lawtey
V45
2/22
00:41:30
00:41:31
28
446
Male
Gareth Russell Humber Triathletes
V45
3/22
00:41:34
00:41:34
29
103
Male
Christopher Daddy
V40
5/26
00:41:47
00:41:51
30
307
Male
Simon Nicholson
V50
3/27
00:41:55
00:41:58
31
328
Male
John Podgornyi
SNR
12/83
00:42:00
00:42:02
32
393
Male
Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
13/83
00:42:47
00:42:50
33
235
Male
Jack Kane Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
14/83
00:42:55
00:42:58
34
433
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
V45
4/22
00:42:58
00:43:02
35
127
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
SNR
2/50
00:43:11
00:43:13
36
228
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
3/36
00:43:14
00:43:17
37
448
Male
Seb Waudby
SNR
15/83
00:43:08
00:43:32
38
119
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V45
5/22
00:43:59
00:44:05
39
336
Male
Stephen Putnam
V45
6/22
00:44:03
00:44:09
40
95
Male
Ben Cowton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
16/83
00:44:24
00:44:29
41
404
Male
Daniel Webb
SNR
17/83
00:44:09
00:44:32
42
81
Male
Alex Cleeland City of Hull AC
SNR
18/83
00:44:29
00:44:42
43
343
Male
Richard Scaife Beverley Athletic Club
V50
4/27
00:44:41
00:44:49
44
262
Male
Chris Manoussakis
SNR
19/83
00:44:34
00:44:53
45
416
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
V50
5/27
00:44:57
00:45:01
46
435
Female
Helen Wright Fitmums And Friends
V40
1/14
00:45:00
00:45:03
47
346
Male
Richard Sellers
V40
6/26
00:45:10
00:45:20
48
125
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
7/26
00:45:19
00:45:22
49
276
Male
Jack Michaels
SNR
20/83
00:45:40
00:45:47
50
55
Male
Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc
V55
4/36
00:45:46
00:45:50
51
148
Male
Richard Freer Selby Striders
V55
5/36
00:45:43
00:45:50
52
130
Male
Dave Evans
SNR
21/83
00:45:33
00:45:51
53
322
Male
Riley Pennington
U18
5/6
00:45:55
00:45:57
54
176
Male
Russell Hardiman City of Hull AC
V55
6/36
00:45:53
00:45:57
55
146
Male
Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club
V45
7/22
00:45:54
00:45:58
56
323
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V65
2/9
00:45:54
00:46:01
57
54
Male
Robert Bullock
V45
8/22
00:46:00
00:46:04
58
454
Male
Steven Emmett
V45
9/22
00:46:04
00:46:07
59
211
Female
Katie Horsfield
SNR
3/50
00:46:12
00:46:18
60
52
Male
Derek Brown City of Hull AC
V55
7/36
00:46:16
00:46:20
61
315
Female
Daisy Parker
SNR
4/50
00:46:14
00:46:22
62
256
Male
Chris Liversedge
SNR
22/83
00:46:29
00:46:33
63
179
Male
Lee Harper
V45
10/22
00:46:23
00:46:36
64
123
Male
Luke Ellerington
SNR
23/83
00:46:32
00:46:37
65
283
Male
Paul Moon
V60
1/22
00:46:31
00:46:43
66
277
Male
Desmond Miles
V55
8/36
00:46:47
00:46:48
67
273
Male
Russell Mcmanus
SNR
24/83
00:46:40
00:46:49
68
138
Male
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/9
00:46:46
00:46:49
69
156
Male
Murray Gordon
V55
9/36
00:46:17
00:46:50
70
153
Male
Ethan Gibson
SNR
25/83
00:46:35
00:46:52
71
355
Male
Sam Skinner
SNR
26/83
00:46:36
00:46:55
72
440
Male
Jonathan Young
SNR
27/83
00:46:36
00:46:55
73
195
Male
Edward Heppel
V40
8/26
00:47:05
00:47:05
74
75
Male
Tony Chapman City of Hull AC
V60
2/22
00:47:02
00:47:07
75
438
Male
Neil Wright Beverley Athletic Club
V45
11/22
00:46:59
00:47:08
76
29
Female
Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
5/50
00:47:05
00:47:10
77
214
Female
Sophie Houston Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
6/50
00:47:08
00:47:11
78
13
Male
Nathan Ayer
SNR
28/83
00:46:55
00:47:16
79
383
Male
Stephen Thresh Fitmums And Friends
SNR
29/83
00:47:10
00:47:17
80
124
Male
Lee Ellerington
V45
12/22
00:46:58
00:47:18
81
427
Male
Dean Wilson
V40
9/26
00:47:10
00:47:18
82
420
Male
Zechariah Williams
SNR
30/83
00:47:05
00:47:20
83
189
Male
Colin Hatfield
SNR
31/83
00:47:05
00:47:20
84
303
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V60
3/22
00:47:20
00:47:23
85
51
Male
Paul Brown
V55
10/36
00:47:22
00:47:24
86
229
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
2/14
00:47:20
00:47:28
87
110
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V60
1/9
00:47:24
00:47:29
88
24
Male
Joe Baxter
SNR
32/83
00:47:10
00:47:33
89
411
Male
Connor Whitley
SNR
33/83
00:47:22
00:47:37
90
44
Male
Ben Braimbridge
SNR
34/83
00:47:31
00:47:41
91
443
Male
Paul Maunoury
V60
4/22
00:47:30
00:47:45
92
342
Male
Jonathan Sanderson
SNR
35/83
00:47:50
00:47:53
93
270
Male
Oliver Mccarthy
SNR
36/83
00:47:36
00:47:57
94
361
Male
Oliver Spicer
SNR
37/83
00:47:56
00:47:58
95
375
Male
Billy Thomas
SNR
38/83
00:47:51
00:47:59
96
269
Male
Andrew Mccarthy Westbury Harriers
V50
6/27
00:47:42
00:48:02
97
286
Male
Glenn Mountford
V55
11/36
00:48:00
00:48:05
98
289
Male
Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V65
3/9
00:48:04
00:48:07
99
290
Male
Paul Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/27
00:48:08
00:48:11
100
230
Male
Darryl Jones City of Hull AC
V50
8/27
00:48:08
00:48:13
101
335
Male
Jeffrey Pullen
V55
12/36
00:47:57
00:48:20
102
367
Female
Jan Suddaby
V55
1/17
00:48:21
00:48:26
103
266
Male
Dan Maw
V40
10/26
00:48:20
00:48:29
104
298
Male
Sean Nettleton
SNR
39/83
00:48:30
00:48:36
105
151
Male
James Fussey
SNR
40/83
00:48:30
00:48:36
106
99
Male
Andrew Currie White City (hull) Rrc
V60
5/22
00:48:27
00:48:37
107
320
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
6/22
00:48:06
00:48:39
108
209
Female
Laura Holmes
SNR
7/50
00:48:33
00:48:40
109
296
Male
Mark Nash
V55
13/36
00:48:40
00:48:43
110
437
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
11/26
00:48:30
00:48:45
111
223
Male
Anthony Jackson City of Hull AC
SNR
41/83
00:48:40
00:48:46
112
348
Male
James Sharples
V50
9/27
00:48:44
00:48:52
113
452
Male
Robin Ha
V65
4/9
00:48:43
00:48:53
114
145
Male
Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
42/83
00:48:48
00:48:53
115
85
Female
Rachel Clinton
SNR
8/50
00:48:49
00:48:56
116
237
Female
Catherine Kelsey Fitmums And Friends
SNR
9/50
00:48:56
00:48:59
117
109
Male
Jack Daysley
SNR
43/83
00:48:51
00:48:59
118
337
Male
Joshua Ralph
SNR
44/83
00:49:04
00:49:06
119
73
Male
Declan Chambers City of Hull AC
SNR
45/83
00:48:43
00:49:08
120
199
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
V65
5/9
00:49:07
00:49:09
121
200
Female
Scarlet Hird City of Hull AC
SNR
10/50
00:49:08
00:49:09
122
217
Male
Andrew Humble
V40
12/26
00:49:07
00:49:25
123
248
Male
John Latus
V55
14/36
00:49:26
00:49:32
124
332
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
V40
3/14
00:49:28
00:49:35
125
111
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
10/27
00:49:28
00:49:45
126
161
Male
Matthew Green
SNR
46/83
00:49:25
00:49:46
127
314
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
2/17
00:49:40
00:49:50
128
68
Female
Charley Cavill
SNR
11/50
00:49:45
00:49:55
129
300
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
7/22
00:49:49
00:49:55
130
428
Male
Richard Winder
V70
2/9
00:49:53
00:49:57
131
49
Male
Sam Brown
SNR
47/83
00:49:35
00:50:02
132
152
Male
Joe Gaynard White City (hull) Rrc
V40
13/26
00:49:55
00:50:02
133
34
Male
Morris Blumenthal
V45
13/22
00:49:36
00:50:03
134
390
Male
James Turner
SNR
48/83
00:49:39
00:50:08
135
143
Female
Susan Forster
V50
1/32
00:50:01
00:50:11
136
112
Male
Steve Dennison
V60
8/22
00:50:10
00:50:17
137
134
Male
Ben Farrow
SNR
49/83
00:50:06
00:50:19
138
1
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V55
3/17
00:50:10
00:50:20
139
192
Male
Kenneth Hearson
V55
15/36
00:50:08
00:50:26
140
70
Male
Rob Chaffe
V40
14/26
00:50:04
00:50:30
141
414
Male
David Wilkinson
V45
14/22
00:50:22
00:50:32
142
267
Female
Rosie Mawer
SNR
12/50
00:50:26
00:50:35
143
216
Male
Graham Hughes City of Hull AC
V55
16/36
00:50:06
00:50:38
144
310
Male
Mo Omidi
V45
15/22
00:50:30
00:50:47
145
395
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V50
11/27
00:50:38
00:50:50
146
169
Female
Hazel Hall
V50
2/32
00:50:44
00:50:54
147
22
Female
Laura Bakker East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
4/14
00:50:47
00:50:56
148
42
Male
Richard Brady
V50
12/27
00:50:28
00:50:56
149
325
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
3/32
00:50:41
00:50:57
150
403
Male
Howard Waudby
V55
17/36
00:50:51
00:50:58
151
27
Female
Simone Bedford
V40
5/14
00:50:48
00:51:02
152
78
Female
Carol Childs
V55
4/17
00:50:51
00:51:05
153
165
Female
Sophie Grimbleby
SNR
13/50
00:50:41
00:51:16
154
183
Female
Sarah Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
V45
1/13
00:51:12
00:51:19
155
297
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
V70
3/9
00:51:12
00:51:23
156
319
Male
Marcus Pearson
V50
13/27
00:51:10
00:51:28
157
227
Male
Don Johnson City of Hull AC
V70
4/9
00:50:55
00:51:30
158
341
Male
Josh Rozenbroek
V50
14/27
00:51:11
00:51:32
159
96
Female
Joanne Crawford Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/14
00:51:26
00:51:33
160
114
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V55
18/36
00:51:18
00:51:37
161
79
Female
Sarah Clague City of Hull AC
V40
7/14
00:51:36
00:51:41
162
14
Male
Richard Ayton
V50
15/27
00:51:38
00:51:46
163
326
Male
Alec Piercy
V40
15/26
00:51:22
00:51:48
164
333
Female
Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC
V45
2/13
00:51:42
00:51:48
165
190
Male
Robert Hawkins
V60
9/22
00:51:40
00:51:59
166
154
Male
David Gibson
SNR
50/83
00:51:42
00:51:59
167
206
Female
Catherine Holborn
SNR
14/50
00:51:42
00:52:11
168
38
Male
Philip Bowers
SNR
51/83
00:52:02
00:52:21
169
160
Male
Martin Green
V60
10/22
00:51:56
00:52:29
170
128
Male
Jason England
V55
19/36
00:52:28
00:52:34
171
147
Female
Amie Freer
SNR
15/50
00:52:28
00:52:38
172
150
Female
Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers & AC
V60
2/9
00:52:25
00:52:38
173
360
Male
Chris Speck Black Kes
V45
16/22
00:52:39
00:52:49
174
72
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
16/27
00:52:54
00:52:57
175
180
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC
V70
5/9
00:52:46
00:53:04
176
220
Female
Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
4/32
00:52:51
00:53:05
177
221
Male
Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
17/27
00:52:51
00:53:05
178
366
Male
Mark Stevenson
V45
17/22
00:53:01
00:53:11
179
441
Female
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders
SNR
16/50
00:52:46
00:53:12
180
371
Male
Richard Sykes
SNR
52/83
00:52:55
00:53:19
181
444
Male
Robert Mcgregor
V50
18/27
00:53:02
00:53:20
182
376
Male
Wayne Thompson
V40
16/26
00:53:18
00:53:25
183
207
Female
Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club
V50
5/32
00:53:20
00:53:28
184
317
Male
Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC
V75
1/6
00:53:13
00:53:28
185
356
Male
Pb Slingsby
V50
19/27
00:53:39
00:53:40
186
357
Female
Jennifer Smith
V45
3/13
00:53:10
00:53:42
187
91
Male
Neil Cooper
V50
20/27
00:53:25
00:53:46
188
92
Male
Samuel Cooper
SNR
53/83
00:53:27
00:53:47
189
213
Male
Paul Houlder
V55
20/36
00:53:28
00:53:54
190
362
Male
Lee Spivey
SNR
54/83
00:53:26
00:53:57
191
394
Male
Anthony Walker Lonely Goat RC
V45
18/22
00:53:41
00:53:59
192
378
Male
Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
55/83
00:53:53
00:54:08
193
159
Male
Les Green Thorne Twilight Trotters
V60
11/22
00:53:40
00:54:12
194
238
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
V45
4/13
00:54:09
00:54:15
195
373
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V75
2/6
00:54:10
00:54:22
196
265
Male
Stephen Matthews
V70
6/9
00:54:15
00:54:23
197
389
Male
James Turnbull Fitmums And Friends
V40
17/26
00:54:22
00:54:30
198
374
Male
Eddy Taylor
SNR
56/83
00:54:05
00:54:34
199
37
Female
Liz Bottomley
V60
3/9
00:54:29
00:54:39
200
17
Male
Jonny Baird
SNR
57/83
00:54:21
00:54:41
201
178
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
V65
1/5
00:54:38
00:54:47
202
196
Male
Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends
V60
12/22
00:54:34
00:54:47
203
241
Female
Libby Kerman
SNR
17/50
00:54:38
00:54:50
204
268
Male
Robert Mayson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
21/36
00:54:39
00:54:52
205
392
Male
Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc
V65
6/9
00:54:36
00:54:52
206
204
Male
Bryan Hoe
V70
7/9
00:54:43
00:54:57
207
116
Male
Alphonsus Dodd
V70
8/9
00:54:44
00:54:59
208
181
Male
Steven Harrison
SNR
58/83
00:54:58
00:55:01
209
272
Female
Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
SNR
18/50
00:55:02
00:55:07
210
431
Male
Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends
V40
18/26
00:55:02
00:55:07
211
164
Male
Connor Griffiths
SNR
59/83
00:54:57
00:55:09
212
450
Male
Greg Norrie
SNR
60/83
00:54:49
00:55:12
213
7
Male
Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes
V60
13/22
00:54:50
00:55:15
214
15
Male
Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc
V75
3/6
00:55:06
00:55:19
215
327
Female
Anna Pniewska
V40
8/14
00:55:18
00:55:24
216
401
Male
Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends
V40
19/26
00:55:15
00:55:25
217
365
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V55
5/17
00:55:15
00:55:25
218
340
Male
David Rooms
V60
14/22
00:55:16
00:55:28
219
122
Male
James Edmonds
SNR
61/83
00:55:04
00:55:29
220
194
Male
Tim Heneghan Beverley Athletic Club
V55
22/36
00:55:21
00:55:36
221
136
Female
Sarah Fell Beverley Athletic Club
V45
5/13
00:55:35
00:55:44
222
359
Male
Nigel Sparks
V45
19/22
00:55:33
00:55:45
223
198
Male
Dan Hickingbotham
V45
20/22
00:55:39
00:55:52
224
77
Female
Fiona Childs
V55
6/17
00:55:38
00:55:53
225
218
Male
Mark Hunt
V50
21/27
00:55:44
00:55:59
226
74
Female
Kelly Chan Vegan Runners UK
SNR
19/50
00:55:48
00:56:05
227
410
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
23/36
00:55:27
00:56:13
228
424
Male
Shane Williamson
SNR
62/83
00:55:40
00:56:18
229
386
Male
Joshua Totty
SNR
63/83
00:55:49
00:56:20
230
430
Male
Steven Winfield
SNR
64/83
00:55:56
00:56:21
231
62
Male
David Carrick
SNR
65/83
00:55:57
00:56:22
232
339
Male
Kevin Rennison
V65
7/9
00:56:06
00:56:23
233
294
Male
Daniel Murphy
SNR
66/83
00:55:53
00:56:24
234
139
Male
Jamie Foote
SNR
67/83
00:56:04
00:56:24
235
239
Female
Lucy Kendrick Vegan Runners UK
V40
9/14
00:56:19
00:56:31
236
321
Female
Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends
V50
6/32
00:56:29
00:56:39
237
39
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
V55
7/17
00:56:21
00:56:42
238
40
Male
Jonathan Bowers
V55
24/36
00:56:21
00:56:42
239
260
Male
James Mallinson
V45
21/22
00:56:28
00:56:44
240
132
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club
V40
20/26
00:56:45
00:56:50
241
219
Female
Lizzie Hurst
SNR
20/50
00:56:30
00:56:52
242
19
Male
Steve Baker
V40
21/26
00:56:42
00:56:53
243
234
Female
Julie Kaiser
V50
7/32
00:56:36
00:56:56
244
254
Male
Ben Lindsay
SNR
68/83
00:56:43
00:57:00
245
384
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V50
8/32
00:56:58
00:57:07
246
247
Female
Vicky Lappin
SNR
21/50
00:56:53
00:57:09
247
242
Male
Matthew Kimpton
SNR
69/83
00:56:56
00:57:18
248
11
Male
Chris Ayer
V55
25/36
00:57:15
00:57:34
249
86
Male
John Codd
V50
22/27
00:57:07
00:57:34
250
12
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/17
00:57:13
00:57:34
251
33
Male
Mayo Binnie
SNR
70/83
00:57:11
00:57:37
252
135
Male
Rob Feasby
V50
23/27
00:57:18
00:57:46
253
16
Male
Paul Baggaley
V60
15/22
00:57:19
00:57:49
254
35
Female
Danielle Bolton
SNR
22/50
00:57:30
00:57:53
255
331
Female
Sarah Proctor
V50
9/32
00:57:42
00:57:58
256
60
Female
Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies
V50
10/32
00:57:27
00:57:59
257
149
Male
Chris French
V40
22/26
00:57:35
00:58:02
258
397
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
26/36
00:57:50
00:58:08
259
369
Male
Daniel Sweeting
V50
24/27
00:57:55
00:58:09
260
330
Male
Daniel Prince
SNR
71/83
00:57:58
00:58:16
261
25
Male
Jack Beadle
SNR
72/83
00:57:46
00:58:21
262
191
Female
Emily Hayden
SNR
23/50
00:58:12
00:58:27
263
163
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
V50
11/32
00:58:16
00:58:28
264
65
Female
Sarah Carter
SNR
24/50
00:58:12
00:58:31
265
94
Female
Bethanie Courtney
SNR
25/50
00:58:16
00:58:31
266
415
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V75
4/6
00:58:45
00:59:01
267
131
Male
James Everard
SNR
73/83
00:58:49
00:59:02
268
281
Female
Jessica Milner
SNR
26/50
00:58:47
00:59:13
269
170
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V60
16/22
00:59:01
00:59:13
270
58
Male
Adam Bush
SNR
74/83
00:59:02
00:59:15
271
291
Female
Grace Mudd
SNR
27/50
00:59:09
00:59:15
272
284
Female
Samantha Moore
V40
10/14
00:59:04
00:59:19
273
18
Female
Angela Baker Fitmums And Friends
V45
6/13
00:59:17
00:59:29
274
104
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
12/32
00:59:18
00:59:33
275
97
Male
David Crosby
V60
17/22
00:59:35
00:59:41
276
419
Male
Josh Williams
SNR
75/83
00:59:26
00:59:43
277
445
Male
Trevor Peters
V60
18/22
00:59:32
00:59:50
278
418
Male
Mark Williams Peterpan runners
V65
8/9
00:59:40
00:59:57
279
87
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V55
9/17
00:59:49
01:00:00
280
188
Female
Rachel Harvey
SNR
28/50
00:59:42
01:00:10
281
407
Female
Rebecca Whiting Fitmums And Friends
V50
13/32
01:00:06
01:00:16
282
408
Male
Elias Whiting East Hull Harriers & AC
U18
6/6
01:00:15
01:00:17
283
278
Male
Dave Millard Humber Triathletes
V50
25/27
00:59:56
01:00:19
284
82
Male
Mike Cleverley
V55
27/36
00:59:53
01:00:22
285
382
Female
Katy Thorpe
V45
7/13
00:59:59
01:00:23
286
215
Female
Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/17
01:00:51
01:01:00
287
377
Female
Charlotte Thompson
V40
11/14
01:00:56
01:01:02
288
449
Male
Andy Wright
V40
23/26
01:00:50
01:01:04
289
429
Female
Dorothy Winder
V65
2/5
01:00:59
01:01:09
290
5
Male
Chris Alvarez
V40
24/26
01:00:40
01:01:12
291
455
Male
Charlie Sharkett
SNR
76/83
01:01:04
01:01:12
292
347
Male
Paul Sharkett
V55
28/36
01:01:04
01:01:13
293
222
Male
Brett Jackson
SNR
77/83
01:00:46
01:01:18
294
142
Female
Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies
V55
11/17
01:00:53
01:01:25
295
309
Male
Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
19/22
01:01:00
01:01:34
296
48
Male
Elliott Brown
SNR
78/83
01:01:03
01:01:34
297
193
Female
Chris Hemingway City of Hull AC
V60
4/9
01:01:06
01:01:36
298
113
Male
Marc Dias
V55
29/36
01:01:05
01:01:47
299
172
Male
Wayne Hanson
SNR
79/83
01:01:52
01:01:56
300
174
Female
Jessica Hanson
SNR
29/50
01:01:26
01:01:58
301
447
Female
Jane Spencer Fitmums And Friends
V50
14/32
01:01:54
01:02:05
302
133
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/5
01:02:00
01:02:11
303
451
Female
Sarah Osullivan Fitmum & Friends
V50
15/32
01:02:06
01:02:15
304
36
Female
Lucy Borman
SNR
30/50
01:01:53
01:02:17
305
226
Female
Hannah Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
SNR
31/50
01:02:06
01:02:18
306
186
Male
Simon Hart
V60
20/22
01:02:12
01:02:34
307
399
Male
Steve Waterson
V55
30/36
01:02:12
01:02:34
308
43
Male
John Braimbridge
V55
31/36
01:02:12
01:02:34
309
249
Male
Andrew Laws
V40
25/26
01:02:20
01:02:39
310
363
Female
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
V55
12/17
01:02:32
01:02:46
311
255
Female
Michaela Lines City of Hull AC
V50
16/32
01:02:43
01:02:49
312
412
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V70
9/9
01:02:53
01:03:11
313
4
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V60
5/9
01:02:57
01:03:11
314
245
Male
Witold Kunysz
V40
26/26
01:03:30
01:03:50
315
240
Male
Guillaume Kensicher
SNR
80/83
01:03:43
01:04:10
316
236
Male
Ian Kavanagh
V55
32/36
01:03:45
01:04:17
317
212
Female
Philippa Houghton
SNR
32/50
01:03:45
01:04:19
318
32
Female
Paula Bielby West Hull Ladies
V50
17/32
01:04:19
01:04:30
319
257
Female
Sarah Loftus Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/32
01:04:23
01:04:35
320
372
Male
Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc
V75
5/6
01:04:10
01:04:38
321
292
Female
Jayne Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V60
6/9
01:04:34
01:04:39
322
140
Female
Chloe Forbes Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
33/50
01:04:18
01:04:46
323
26
Female
Libby Beadle
V50
19/32
01:04:24
01:04:58
324
157
Female
Laura Gray
V40
12/14
01:04:49
01:05:04
325
23
Male
Alan Barrett
V50
26/27
01:04:45
01:05:21
326
46
Male
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC
V55
33/36
01:04:59
01:05:22
327
137
Female
Hannah Finch
V40
13/14
01:05:00
01:05:26
328
405
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70
1/1
01:05:22
01:05:37
329
436
Female
Sandy Wright
V55
13/17
01:05:27
01:05:38
330
101
Female
Stephanie Cuthbert West Hull Ladies
SNR
34/50
01:05:12
01:05:46
331
280
Female
Lucy Mills
SNR
35/50
01:05:24
01:05:52
332
391
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
34/36
01:05:18
01:05:52
333
279
Female
Carol Miller West Hull Ladies
V50
20/32
01:05:31
01:06:03
334
293
Female
Sarah Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/32
01:06:15
01:06:22
335
177
Female
Katie Hardiman
SNR
36/50
01:06:14
01:06:31
336
358
Female
Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies
SNR
37/50
01:06:02
01:06:34
337
349
Female
Ella Shepherd
SNR
38/50
01:06:25
01:06:43
338
105
Male
Lee Daniels
V55
35/36
01:06:27
01:06:56
339
439
Female
Danielle Yates
SNR
39/50
01:07:01
01:07:19
340
71
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc
V50
22/32
01:07:13
01:07:30
341
402
Male
Josh Watson
SNR
81/83
01:07:07
01:07:32
342
144
Female
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
V60
7/9
01:07:26
01:07:40
343
187
Female
Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends
V55
14/17
01:07:38
01:08:09
344
88
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
8/9
01:08:12
01:08:26
345
432
Female
Gil Woodall
V50
23/32
01:08:09
01:08:38
346
387
Female
Jessica Townhill
SNR
40/50
01:08:05
01:08:40
347
61
Female
Tracy Campbell
V45
8/13
01:08:03
01:08:41
348
31
Male
Keshab Bhattarai Vegan Runners UK
V60
21/22
01:08:58
01:09:00
349
311
Female
Hollie Oxtoby Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
41/50
01:09:06
01:09:32
350
316
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V75
6/6
01:09:17
01:09:46
351
381
Female
Maria Thornton
V45
9/13
01:09:23
01:09:51
352
225
Female
Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies
V50
24/32
01:09:19
01:09:53
353
246
Female
Lisa Lambert
V45
10/13
01:09:28
01:09:56
354
197
Female
Kim Hewson
V60
9/9
01:09:28
01:09:56
355
90
Male
Adam Cooke
SNR
82/83
01:09:40
01:10:00
356
259
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V55
15/17
01:09:38
01:10:02
357
184
Male
Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends
V65
9/9
01:09:37
01:10:02
358
244
Female
Sarah Knights West Hull Ladies
SNR
42/50
01:09:33
01:10:06
359
10
Female
Emily Atkinson West Hull Ladies
SNR
43/50
01:09:39
01:10:12
360
285
Female
Vickie Moore
SNR
44/50
01:10:01
01:10:26
361
301
Female
Tara Nevet
SNR
45/50
01:10:01
01:10:26
362
224
Female
Tracey Jackson Huth Harriers
V50
25/32
01:10:29
01:10:46
363
89
Female
Tracy Cooke
V55
16/17
01:10:20
01:10:51
364
318
Female
Danielle Peacock
SNR
46/50
01:10:22
01:10:52
365
118
Female
Julia Douglass
V50
26/32
01:10:42
01:10:56
366
243
Male
Sam Kind White City (hull) Rrc
V45
22/22
01:10:54
01:11:29
367
83
Male
Rich Cleverley Bramley Breezers
V50
27/27
01:11:07
01:11:37
368
253
Female
An-Chi Lin
SNR
47/50
01:11:30
01:11:53
369
141
Female
Amanda Fordham Humber Triathletes
V45
11/13
01:11:58
01:12:36
370
421
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
4/5
01:12:27
01:12:41
371
185
Female
Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends
V50
27/32
01:12:57
01:13:21
372
175
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
36/36
01:12:57
01:13:21
373
9
Female
Claire Atkin
V45
12/13
01:13:44
01:14:12
374
210
Female
Victoria Hopper
SNR
48/50
01:14:15
01:14:48
375
263
Female
Adele Mason
V50
28/32
01:15:07
01:15:35
376
324
Female
Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club
V50
29/32
01:16:27
01:16:41
377
203
Female
Joanne Hodson
V55
17/17
01:17:37
01:18:00
378
202
Male
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club
V60
22/22
01:17:39
01:18:01
379
63
Female
Emma Carter
V40
14/14
01:18:10
01:18:37
380
80
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
5/5
01:18:47
01:19:20
381
413
Female
Katie Wilde
SNR
49/50
01:27:15
01:27:52
382
453
Male
Adam Middleton
SNR
83/83
01:29:00
01:29:23
383
115
Female
Donna Dobson
V50
30/32
01:29:01
01:29:23
384
69
Female
Kerry Cawkwell West Hull Ladies
V50
31/32
01:29:35
01:30:11
385
380
Female
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
V50
32/32
01:29:36
01:30:11
386
182
Male
Frank Harrison
V80+
1/2
01:30:30
01:30:56
387
53
Female
Tammy Bullivant
V45
13/13
01:30:21
01:30:59
388
98
Female
Charlotte Cunningham
SNR
50/50
01:33:07
01:33:45
389
379
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC
V80+
2/2
01:37:05
01:38:13