← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
694
Male
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City AC
15-39
1/183
00:31:28
00:31:31
2
617
Male
Jonathan Wills Leeds City AC
15-39
2/183
00:32:20
00:32:20
3
246
Male
Mike Burrett Leeds City AC
15-39
3/183
00:32:41
00:32:41
4
415
Male
Mark Offord Dragons RC (Sale)
15-39
4/183
00:34:35
00:34:35
5
276
Male
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC
15-39
5/183
00:35:06
00:35:09
6
589
Male
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners
15-39
6/183
00:35:11
00:35:12
7
463
Male
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC
15-39
7/183
00:35:17
00:35:20
8
466
Male
Reece Dalton Ripon Runners
15-39
8/183
00:35:31
00:35:31
9
479
Male
Hywel Jones
15-39
9/183
00:36:02
00:36:04
10
154
Male
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
15-39
10/183
00:36:07
00:36:12
11
444
Male
Tim Crossland Leeds City AC
V40
1/70
00:36:41
00:36:45
12
88
Female
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners
V45
1/31
00:36:51
00:36:53
13
705
Male
Ian Bush
15-39
11/183
00:37:09
00:37:13
14
152
Male
Simon Rogers Darlington H & AC
V45
1/49
00:37:17
00:37:22
15
581
Male
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
2/49
00:37:18
00:37:23
16
274
Male
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
15-39
12/183
00:37:21
00:37:26
17
374
Male
Liam O brien Hyde Park Harriers
15-39
13/183
00:37:28
00:37:30
18
541
Male
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC
15-39
14/183
00:37:29
00:37:32
19
397
Male
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC
15-39
15/183
00:37:31
00:37:32
20
655
Male
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders
15-39
16/183
00:37:38
00:37:40
21
559
Male
David Taylor Wesham Road Runners
15-39
17/183
00:37:40
00:37:44
22
469
Male
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
V50
1/37
00:37:46
00:37:48
23
359
Female
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners
V35
1/39
00:37:51
00:37:56
24
569
Male
Ian Brotherton
V40
2/70
00:37:53
00:38:03
25
494
Male
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners
15-39
18/183
00:37:59
00:38:03
26
723
Male
Alastair Wallace Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-39
19/183
00:38:02
00:38:04
27
46
Male
Dave Binks
V40
3/70
00:37:58
00:38:06
28
616
Female
Charlotte Wills Leeds City AC
15-34
1/84
00:38:07
00:38:11
29
555
Male
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC
V65
1/9
00:38:10
00:38:15
30
302
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
V40
4/70
00:38:16
00:38:17
31
525
Male
John Firth
15-39
20/183
00:38:17
00:38:21
32
737
Male
Josef Kwallah Wetherby Runner
V45
3/49
00:38:23
00:38:27
33
648
Male
Mark Beaumont Skyrac
15-39
21/183
00:38:23
00:38:28
34
725
Male
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners & AC
15-39
22/183
00:38:40
00:38:44
35
467
Male
Simon Shaw Knaresborough Striders
15-39
23/183
00:38:40
00:38:47
36
423
Male
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
2/37
00:38:42
00:38:49
37
105
Male
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
4/49
00:38:47
00:38:53
38
612
Male
James Warburton
15-39
24/183
00:38:56
00:38:59
39
747
Male
Steven Calderwood
V45
5/49
00:39:03
00:39:06
40
649
Female
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions Road Runners
15-34
2/84
00:39:04
00:39:13
41
691
Male
Greg Cadman
15-39
25/183
00:39:21
00:39:27
42
1
Male
Rob Garbutt
15-39
26/183
00:39:25
00:39:31
43
426
Male
Joshua Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers
15-39
27/183
00:39:29
00:39:33
44
424
Female
Lorraine Mitchell Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
1/42
00:39:35
00:39:38
45
746
Male
Matthew Hurst Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-39
28/183
00:39:42
00:39:45
46
178
Male
Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK
15-39
29/183
00:39:29
00:39:52
47
67
Male
Thomas Meader
15-39
30/183
00:39:55
00:39:55
48
482
Male
Andy Fosyth Askern District RC
V50
3/37
00:39:47
00:39:56
49
672
Male
Richard Ardron
15-39
31/183
00:39:35
00:39:56
50
90
Male
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
00:39:53
00:39:57
51
492
Male
Darren Townend
V40
5/70
00:39:58
00:40:05
52
687
Male
James Ireland
15-39
32/183
00:40:00
00:40:05
53
738
Female
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac AC
V35
2/39
00:40:00
00:40:06
54
545
Female
Donna Edmondson Skyrac
V40
2/42
00:40:11
00:40:16
55
454
Male
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC
V50
4/37
00:40:13
00:40:19
56
292
Male
Ben Binner
V45
6/49
00:40:16
00:40:22
57
682
Male
Dan Foley
15-39
33/183
00:40:23
00:40:28
58
644
Male
Trevor Schofield
15-39
34/183
00:40:24
00:40:30
59
378
Male
James Wright Knaresborough Striders
15-39
35/183
00:40:24
00:40:32
60
211
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
3/42
00:40:28
00:40:32
61
496
Male
John O toole Huddersfield Road Runners
V60
1/14
00:40:33
00:40:38
62
646
Male
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners
V45
7/49
00:40:35
00:40:40
63
32
Male
Jason Millward David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation
15-39
36/183
00:40:32
00:40:42
64
240
Male
Colin Morton
V45
8/49
00:40:35
00:40:47
65
385
Male
Ian Waller
V55
1/19
00:40:45
00:40:50
66
372
Male
Mark Evans Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers
V45
9/49
00:40:44
00:40:51
67
635
Male
Paul Calderbank
V55
2/19
00:40:48
00:40:51
68
543
Male
Iain Entwistle Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-39
37/183
00:40:47
00:40:55
69
26
Male
Jonathan Eagle Horsforth Harriers
V50
5/37
00:40:50
00:40:56
70
460
Female
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers
15-34
3/84
00:40:55
00:40:59
71
739
Male
Nuno Cesar De Sa Skyrac AC
V40
6/70
00:40:56
00:41:00
72
305
Male
Hussein Sulaiman
V45
10/49
00:40:49
00:41:02
73
598
Male
James Mann
15-39
38/183
00:40:26
00:41:06
74
744
Male
Danny Mills
V40
7/70
00:40:53
00:41:14
75
720
Male
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners
15-39
39/183
00:41:10
00:41:14
76
438
Male
Richard Street
15-39
40/183
00:41:12
00:41:18
77
434
Male
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V40
8/70
00:41:16
00:41:21
78
23
Female
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners
V35
3/39
00:41:20
00:41:23
79
441
Male
Ralph Broad
V50
6/37
00:41:37
00:41:41
80
270
Male
Phil Sherne
V40
9/70
00:41:25
00:41:46
81
250
Male
David Younger
15-39
41/183
00:41:38
00:41:48
82
663
Male
Steff Quinn
V45
11/49
00:41:43
00:41:52
83
427
Male
Ted Leahy
V40
10/70
00:41:33
00:41:54
84
711
Male
Kris Gilbert
15-39
42/183
00:41:36
00:41:56
85
419
Male
Shaun Taylor
15-39
43/183
00:41:52
00:41:58
86
536
Male
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners
15-39
44/183
00:41:46
00:41:59
87
98
Male
Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V40
11/70
00:41:57
00:42:00
88
683
Male
Mark Millett
15-39
45/183
00:41:57
00:42:04
89
212
Male
Rob Deering
V40
12/70
00:41:59
00:42:08
90
436
Male
Andrew Sykes Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
7/37
00:42:03
00:42:10
91
11
Male
Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
13/70
00:42:20
00:42:27
92
685
Male
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders
V50
8/37
00:42:17
00:42:28
93
238
Male
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-39
46/183
00:42:15
00:42:32
94
701
Male
Stephen Morland
00:42:20
00:42:37
95
510
Male
Tom Fane
15-39
47/183
00:42:18
00:42:38
96
21
Male
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
14/70
00:42:31
00:42:44
97
200
Male
Paul Hazon
15-39
48/183
00:42:40
00:42:49
98
15
Male
Stephen Firth
V40
15/70
00:42:41
00:42:56
99
602
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
V60+
1/10
00:42:48
00:42:56
100
180
Male
Paul Layfield
15-39
49/183
00:42:51
00:42:57
101
613
Male
Daniel Eagling Nidd Valley Road Runners
15-39
50/183
00:42:52
00:43:01
102
727
Female
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
4/42
00:42:50
00:43:06
103
117
Male
Paul Caldwell
15-39
51/183
00:42:44
00:43:10
104
177
Male
Ben Taylorson
15-39
52/183
00:42:50
00:43:13
105
107
Male
Luke Salmons
15-39
53/183
00:43:08
00:43:14
106
732
Male
Greg Crossley
V45
12/49
00:42:53
00:43:16
107
395
Female
Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle
V40
5/42
00:43:06
00:43:17
108
452
Male
Robert Taylor Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
16/70
00:43:11
00:43:21
109
2
Male
Alistair Grant
V45
13/49
00:43:21
00:43:30
110
700
Male
Mike Spark
V45
14/49
00:43:32
00:43:36
111
360
Male
Adam Hearld
V40
17/70
00:43:24
00:43:38
112
446
Male
Graham Lazenby
15-39
54/183
00:43:29
00:43:38
113
369
Male
Robin Challis
V40
18/70
00:43:24
00:43:39
114
247
Male
Simon Edwards Meltham AC
15-39
55/183
00:43:34
00:43:40
115
142
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
V50
9/37
00:43:31
00:43:41
116
261
Male
David Player
15-39
56/183
00:43:29
00:43:44
117
661
Male
Matthew Robinson
15-39
57/183
00:43:39
00:43:49
118
267
Female
Hayley Lawrence Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
15-34
4/84
00:43:38
00:43:56
119
564
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
15-39
58/183
00:43:31
00:43:59
120
300
Male
Steven Turner Wetherby Runners
V45
15/49
00:43:57
00:44:04
121
721
Male
Swales Sean
15-39
59/183
00:43:58
00:44:07
122
465
Male
Steven Wilkinson
15-39
60/183
00:43:54
00:44:13
123
316
Male
Thomas Lee
15-39
61/183
00:43:46
00:44:13
124
289
Male
Nigel Jackson
15-39
62/183
00:44:12
00:44:18
125
665
Male
Mark Taylor
V45
16/49
00:43:56
00:44:21
126
6
Male
David Halladay Wetherby Runners
V50
10/37
00:44:23
00:44:23
127
260
Male
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders
V45
17/49
00:44:18
00:44:27
128
473
Male
Derek Neaves
15-39
63/183
00:44:25
00:44:32
129
506
Male
Simon Littlewood
V45
18/49
00:44:21
00:44:34
130
210
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
19/70
00:44:30
00:44:35
131
49
Male
Sam Goodacre
15-39
64/183
00:44:13
00:44:36
132
271
Male
Steven Webb
V50
11/37
00:44:23
00:44:41
133
499
Male
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners
V55
3/19
00:44:27
00:44:42
134
516
Male
Benjamin Baird
15-39
65/183
00:44:23
00:44:46
135
707
Female
Start Thompson Bingley Harriers & AC
V60+
2/10
00:44:39
00:44:48
136
671
Male
Andy Everard Richmond & Zetland Harriers
15-39
66/183
00:44:28
00:44:51
137
712
Male
Adam Adey
15-39
67/183
00:44:33
00:44:53
138
502
Male
Ian Oldham
V40
20/70
00:44:44
00:44:53
139
572
Male
Gary Cooper
V40
21/70
00:44:25
00:45:05
140
486
Male
Josh Fuller
15-39
68/183
00:44:53
00:45:06
141
233
Male
Greg Hunt
15-39
69/183
00:44:47
00:45:06
142
468
Male
Tim Cox
V55
4/19
00:44:46
00:45:08
143
122
Male
David Griffiths
V55
5/19
00:44:59
00:45:08
144
237
Male
Huw Williams
15-39
70/183
00:44:53
00:45:11
145
191
Male
Andrew Laverack
15-39
71/183
00:44:53
00:45:11
146
680
Female
Millie Gray Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-34
5/84
00:45:08
00:45:15
147
307
Male
Neil Windle Queensbury RC
V40
22/70
00:45:00
00:45:15
148
394
Male
Andrew Hill
15-39
72/183
00:45:04
00:45:17
149
291
Male
James Evison
15-39
73/183
00:45:12
00:45:23
150
493
Male
David Lawson
V40
23/70
00:45:11
00:45:26
151
259
Male
James Cornforth Knaresborough Striders
15-39
74/183
00:45:07
00:45:29
152
43
Male
Simon Hogg
V40
24/70
00:45:16
00:45:31
153
296
Male
Paul White Valley Striders
V65
2/9
00:45:28
00:45:34
154
143
Female
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders
V40
6/42
00:45:24
00:45:34
155
189
Male
Daniel Butterworth
V40
25/70
00:45:25
00:45:36
156
464
Male
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC
V50
12/37
00:45:31
00:45:37
157
522
Female
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders
V40
7/42
00:45:30
00:45:39
158
413
Male
Ian Taylor
V45
19/49
00:45:14
00:45:42
159
681
Male
Richard Carrick Wimbledone Windmillers
V60
2/14
00:45:34
00:45:44
160
41
Male
Chris Doherty
15-39
75/183
00:45:38
00:45:45
161
87
Male
Steve Pinn
15-39
76/183
00:45:13
00:45:49
162
347
Male
Carl Stevenson
15-39
77/183
00:45:47
00:45:53
163
693
Male
James Tuchnotte
15-39
78/183
00:45:44
00:45:57
164
301
Female
Leah Simmons
15-34
6/84
00:45:28
00:45:59
165
330
Male
Paul Smith
V40
26/70
00:45:52
00:46:02
166
527
Male
Alistair White
15-39
79/183
00:45:50
00:46:08
167
556
Male
Alastair Crack
15-39
80/183
00:45:51
00:46:09
168
740
Male
Andy Dimmick
V40
27/70
00:45:52
00:46:11
169
275
Male
Ian Broadbent Otley AC
V40
28/70
00:46:02
00:46:15
170
449
Male
James Parry
V40
29/70
00:45:50
00:46:17
171
151
Female
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners
V35
4/39
00:46:07
00:46:21
172
239
Male
Joseph Bird
15-39
81/183
00:46:11
00:46:21
173
172
Male
Alex Stead
15-39
82/183
00:46:06
00:46:26
174
37
Male
Jason Green
15-39
83/183
00:46:19
00:46:27
175
518
Male
Russell Brown
V55
6/19
00:46:18
00:46:29
176
223
Male
Andrew Ballantine
V40
30/70
00:45:55
00:46:31
177
710
Male
Nathaniel Southworth
15-39
84/183
00:46:09
00:46:32
178
89
Male
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders
V40
31/70
00:46:23
00:46:33
179
327
Male
Paul Kipling
V40
32/70
00:46:08
00:46:34
180
726
Male
Neil Towler
15-39
85/183
00:46:14
00:46:35
181
27
Male
John Reevell
V65
3/9
00:46:28
00:46:37
182
734
Male
William Laughey
V50
13/37
00:45:59
00:46:39
183
318
Male
Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac
V50
14/37
00:46:17
00:46:42
184
83
Female
Jenny Oldridge
V40
8/42
00:46:26
00:46:43
185
529
Male
Matthew Croughan Huddersfield Road Runners
V40
33/70
00:46:46
00:46:51
186
690
Male
Chares Cudworth
V40
34/70
00:46:50
00:46:56
187
640
Female
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions Road Runners
15-34
7/84
00:46:28
00:46:59
188
642
Female
Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners
15-34
8/84
00:46:31
00:47:02
189
570
Male
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders
V45
20/49
00:46:35
00:47:05
190
295
Male
Steven Scott Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V45
21/49
00:46:59
00:47:08
191
674
Male
Robert Sime Ilkley Harriers
15-39
86/183
00:46:41
00:47:08
192
673
Male
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers
V50
15/37
00:46:43
00:47:09
193
668
Female
Helen Williams
V40
9/42
00:46:51
00:47:11
194
81
Female
Elizabeth Stringer
15-34
9/84
00:46:45
00:47:13
195
340
Male
Adam Bland
15-39
87/183
00:46:56
00:47:16
196
33
Male
Jason Newman
15-39
88/183
00:46:59
00:47:17
197
408
Male
Joshua Oldfield
15-39
89/183
00:46:53
00:47:22
198
662
Male
Paul Round
V40
35/70
00:46:50
00:47:25
199
448
Female
Karen Parry
V35
5/39
00:47:01
00:47:27
200
636
Female
Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers
V45
2/31
00:47:10
00:47:28
201
560
Male
Rick Dallaston Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
36/70
00:47:07
00:47:30
202
729
Male
Aaron Prout
V40
37/70
00:47:17
00:47:33
203
638
Male
Dominic Brown
V40
38/70
00:47:12
00:47:34
204
375
Male
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners
V55
7/19
00:47:03
00:47:35
205
586
Male
J.dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
16/37
00:46:26
00:47:36
206
456
Male
Lee Escott
15-39
90/183
00:46:34
00:47:37
207
552
Male
Sam Kimberley
15-39
91/183
00:47:16
00:47:39
208
608
Male
Stephen Milner
15-39
92/183
00:47:22
00:47:45
209
534
Male
Phillip Carling
V60
3/14
00:47:33
00:47:46
210
236
Male
Jonathan Hazon
15-39
93/183
00:47:42
00:47:51
211
702
Female
Donna Whorley
V40
10/42
00:47:31
00:47:54
212
603
Male
James Thwaite
00:47:24
00:47:55
213
576
Female
Ruth Wickens
V35
6/39
00:47:46
00:47:57
214
584
Male
Paul Taylor
V45
22/49
00:47:15
00:47:59
215
299
Male
Charles Stent
15-39
94/183
00:47:42
00:48:02
216
476
Male
Christian Cartwright The Chafe & Strays A.C.
V40
39/70
00:47:42
00:48:11
217
322
Male
Simon Hardy
V45
23/49
00:47:51
00:48:15
218
13
Male
Oliver Lees
15-39
95/183
00:47:59
00:48:16
219
678
Female
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
7/39
00:48:01
00:48:18
220
713
Female
Susan Rees
15-34
10/84
00:48:04
00:48:19
221
184
Male
Thomas Connolly
15-39
96/183
00:47:41
00:48:20
222
54
Male
Jason Dunn
15-39
97/183
00:47:52
00:48:21
223
22
Male
Frank Wilson
V45
24/49
00:48:11
00:48:26
224
353
Female
Jessica Mcmullan St Theresas AC
V35
8/39
00:48:14
00:48:28
225
692
Male
Peter Johnsone Hartlepool Burn Road Harrier
V60
4/14
00:48:12
00:48:32
226
621
Male
Matthew Geer
15-39
98/183
00:47:29
00:48:33
227
505
Female
Sally Miles
15-34
11/84
00:48:25
00:48:34
228
25
Male
Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC
V65
4/9
00:47:19
00:48:35
229
232
Male
Mark Price
V40
40/70
00:48:17
00:48:37
230
383
Male
Gerard Daly
V45
25/49
00:48:03
00:48:38
231
273
Male
Daryn Sugden
00:48:25
00:48:38
232
619
Male
Matthew Boyle
15-39
99/183
00:48:20
00:48:39
233
699
Male
Christopher Brunskill
15-39
100/183
00:47:39
00:48:39
234
166
Male
Brian Gregory
V45
26/49
00:47:59
00:48:42
235
398
Male
Benjamin Moghtader
15-39
101/183
00:48:38
00:48:42
236
392
Male
Chad Bullivant
15-39
102/183
00:48:37
00:48:43
237
358
Male
Jonathan Simpson
15-39
103/183
00:48:28
00:48:43
238
558
Female
Lynn Maguire
V35
9/39
00:48:15
00:48:44
239
664
Female
Harriet Eustace-Forrest
15-34
12/84
00:48:33
00:48:45
240
74
Male
Richard Shrimpton Raf Menwith Hill Ac
V50
17/37
00:48:13
00:48:52
241
577
Male
David Wickens
V40
41/70
00:48:42
00:48:52
242
123
Male
Adam Ibbotson
15-39
104/183
00:48:49
00:48:56
243
63
Male
Andrew Leeming
V45
27/49
00:48:20
00:48:58
244
532
Male
Nick Arnold
V45
28/49
00:48:33
00:48:59
245
124
Male
John Hobbs
15-39
105/183
00:48:51
00:48:59
246
417
Male
Richard Cooper St Theresas AC
15-39
106/183
00:48:47
00:49:00
247
406
Male
Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners
V65
5/9
00:48:58
00:49:04
248
714
Female
Katie Brawn
V45
3/31
00:48:30
00:49:05
249
264
Male
David Rowley
V50
18/37
00:48:41
00:49:10
250
109
Male
Enrique Piedrafita
15-39
107/183
00:49:04
00:49:13
251
149
Male
Simon Barritt
15-39
108/183
00:48:51
00:49:15
252
561
Male
Aidan Marriott
15-39
109/183
00:48:26
00:49:21
253
500
Male
David Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC
V55
8/19
00:49:15
00:49:22
254
697
Female
Gay Stott
V50
1/14
00:48:50
00:49:25
255
128
Male
Steven Core
15-39
110/183
00:48:53
00:49:28
256
139
Male
Richard Evison
15-39
111/183
00:49:15
00:49:28
257
521
Male
Stephen Geer
15-39
112/183
00:48:25
00:49:29
258
578
Female
Iona Leigh-Jones North York Moors AC
V40
11/42
00:48:43
00:49:29
259
169
Male
Dan Clarke
15-39
113/183
00:49:04
00:49:30
260
42
Male
Lee Pringle
V40
42/70
00:49:00
00:49:30
261
115
Male
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
29/49
00:49:11
00:49:33
262
742
Male
Phil Ventress
V40
43/70
00:49:10
00:49:34
263
475
Male
Andrew Norman
15-39
114/183
00:49:24
00:49:35
264
293
Female
Katie Moore
15-34
13/84
00:49:23
00:49:42
265
53
Male
Chris Aldred
V55
9/19
00:49:21
00:49:45
266
110
Female
Francesca Soady
15-34
14/84
00:49:28
00:49:47
267
650
Female
Vera Simoes
15-34
15/84
00:49:23
00:49:47
268
75
Male
Craig Sutton Harrogate triathlon club
V45
30/49
00:49:28
00:49:57
269
400
Male
David Nolan
V45
31/49
00:49:10
00:50:02
270
5
Male
Edward Hardcastle
15-39
115/183
00:49:41
00:50:05
271
480
Male
Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC
V40
44/70
00:50:07
00:50:07
272
418
Male
Jake Fox
15-39
116/183
00:49:37
00:50:09
273
745
Male
Ben Cutting
V40
45/70
00:49:59
00:50:12
274
429
Male
Adam Williams
15-39
117/183
00:49:35
00:50:17
275
540
Male
Nathan Robinson
15-39
118/183
00:50:00
00:50:19
276
722
Female
Claire Stringer
15-34
16/84
00:50:10
00:50:26
277
728
Male
Alan Harman
V55
10/19
00:50:00
00:50:28
278
64
Female
Sally Robinson
15-34
17/84
00:49:50
00:50:30
279
328
Male
Amjid Khan
V45
32/49
00:50:04
00:50:31
280
695
Male
Graeme Kilvington Knaresborough Striders
V50
19/37
00:50:15
00:50:33
281
503
Female
Alison Iles Nidd Valley
V40
12/42
00:50:19
00:50:35
282
647
Female
Anne Dockery Evac
V60+
3/10
00:50:10
00:50:36
283
146
Male
Kieron Askew
15-39
119/183
00:49:35
00:50:37
284
471
Male
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
33/49
00:50:12
00:50:38
285
112
Male
Andrew Templeman
V40
46/70
00:49:46
00:50:38
286
533
Male
Ashley Kaye
15-39
120/183
00:50:19
00:50:40
287
91
Female
Kathy Brady
V35
10/39
00:50:22
00:50:40
288
432
Male
Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners
V70+
1/10
00:50:33
00:50:47
289
18
Female
Kerry Cochrane
V35
11/39
00:50:20
00:50:49
290
487
Male
Philip Jeffrey
15-39
121/183
00:50:24
00:50:52
291
119
Female
Julia Bloomer
15-34
18/84
00:50:20
00:50:56
292
391
Female
Madeleine Shoesmith
15-34
19/84
00:50:31
00:51:00
293
656
Male
Steven Currie
15-39
122/183
00:49:54
00:51:02
294
226
Female
Jane Sutcliffe
15-34
20/84
00:50:58
00:51:04
295
472
Male
Marcos Montana
15-39
123/183
00:50:56
00:51:05
296
126
Female
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers
V50
2/14
00:50:31
00:51:06
297
641
Male
Peter Wrigley
V40
47/70
00:50:23
00:51:06
298
281
Female
Christine Norman
V45
4/31
00:50:31
00:51:06
299
349
Male
Phil Manley
15-39
124/183
00:50:48
00:51:07
300
677
Male
David Kennell
V45
34/49
00:50:34
00:51:07
301
606
Male
Mike Greenwood
15-39
125/183
00:50:57
00:51:07
302
337
Male
Steve Cook
V45
35/49
00:50:38
00:51:09
303
396
Male
Rob Webster
V45
36/49
00:50:38
00:51:13
304
202
Male
Gary Bartlett
V40
48/70
00:51:07
00:51:16
305
242
Male
Simon Barnes Team Pie
V40
49/70
00:50:22
00:51:17
306
620
Female
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
3/14
00:50:46
00:51:19
307
253
Male
Rob Turner
V40
50/70
00:50:26
00:51:19
308
278
Male
Christopher Appleton Ripon Runners
V55
11/19
00:50:51
00:51:22
309
262
Male
Simon Greene Northern Veterans AC
V60
5/14
00:50:53
00:51:23
310
206
Male
Philip Jones Baildon Runners
V55
12/19
00:51:08
00:51:23
311
82
Male
Matt Vines
15-39
126/183
00:50:57
00:51:23
312
623
Female
Deborah Elder Harrogate Harriers & AC
V35
12/39
00:51:15
00:51:25
313
547
Female
Sally Darley
V45
5/31
00:50:55
00:51:26
314
323
Male
James Berman
V40
51/70
00:50:27
00:51:30
315
610
Female
Marion Lean
15-34
21/84
00:50:55
00:51:34
316
735
Female
Rachael Colbourn
V40
13/42
00:51:04
00:51:39
317
509
Male
Andy Heron
V50
20/37
00:51:32
00:51:42
318
159
Male
Kevin Michael Smith
V50
21/37
00:51:25
00:51:44
319
332
Male
Garry Johnson
V40
52/70
00:50:48
00:51:46
320
716
Male
Andrew Castelow
V55
13/19
00:50:59
00:51:46
321
736
Male
Paul Fletcher
15-39
127/183
00:51:08
00:51:49
322
582
Male
Jonathan Baker Ripon Runners
V45
37/49
00:51:26
00:51:53
323
304
Male
Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC
15-39
128/183
00:51:48
00:52:02
324
670
Male
Hugo Brandao-Lee
15-39
129/183
00:51:24
00:52:04
325
227
Female
Anna Gargan
15-34
22/84
00:51:24
00:52:06
326
78
Male
Adam Smith
15-39
130/183
00:51:24
00:52:07
327
484
Female
Lindsey Winter
V35
13/39
00:51:31
00:52:21
328
643
Male
John Hamilton
V45
38/49
00:51:13
00:52:21
329
405
Female
Ruth Kitchen Ilkley Harriers
15-34
23/84
00:51:59
00:52:23
330
104
Female
Ellen Hewitt
V45
6/31
00:51:37
00:52:27
331
626
Male
David Portas
V70+
2/10
00:51:57
00:52:30
332
653
Male
Richard Revill
15-39
131/183
00:51:45
00:52:35
333
57
Female
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
14/39
00:52:17
00:52:39
334
724
Female
Anna Cornforth
15-34
24/84
00:51:49
00:52:40
335
230
Male
Nick Astbury
V40
53/70
00:51:46
00:52:41
336
411
Male
Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club
V50
22/37
00:51:54
00:52:42
337
222
Female
Emma Dorrington
V35
15/39
00:52:09
00:52:43
338
709
Male
Chandra Shekar
V40
54/70
00:52:07
00:52:43
339
156
Male
Mark Hewson
V45
39/49
00:52:26
00:52:45
340
450
Male
Chris Walker
15-39
132/183
00:52:30
00:52:48
341
320
Male
Craig Mitchell
15-39
133/183
00:52:06
00:52:48
342
265
Male
Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
V55
14/19
00:52:27
00:52:50
343
308
Male
Gareth Williams
15-39
134/183
00:52:21
00:52:52
344
609
Male
Neil Watts
V50
23/37
00:52:42
00:52:53
345
215
Male
Gregory Duffy
V50
24/37
00:52:21
00:52:57
346
319
Female
Kathryn Pickles
15-34
25/84
00:52:17
00:52:58
347
377
Male
Barry Pickering Selby Striders
V70+
3/10
00:52:31
00:52:58
348
719
Male
Leslie Fletcher
V55
15/19
00:52:25
00:53:06
349
458
Male
Stephen Robert
V45
40/49
00:52:25
00:53:07
350
743
Female
Lisa Mills
V35
16/39
00:52:29
00:53:09
351
137
Male
Garry Moss York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
41/49
00:52:52
00:53:10
352
607
Male
Jonathan Stearne
V50
25/37
00:53:00
00:53:10
353
162
Male
Alistair Mcintosh
00:52:56
00:53:11
354
144
Female
Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders
V40
14/42
00:52:55
00:53:12
355
631
Male
Michael Lishman
15-39
135/183
00:52:34
00:53:14
356
652
Female
Riana Denwood
V35
17/39
00:52:32
00:53:15
357
280
Male
Callum Mackenzie
15-39
136/183
00:52:55
00:53:17
358
501
Female
Carole Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC
V55
1/5
00:52:51
00:53:17
359
433
Male
David Hart
V65
6/9
00:52:58
00:53:20
360
171
Male
David Boyle
V65
7/9
00:52:48
00:53:25
361
629
Male
Mike Burnett
15-39
137/183
00:52:23
00:53:26
362
583
Male
Greg Dimond
15-39
138/183
00:52:49
00:53:26
363
462
Female
Emma Abel
V35
18/39
00:52:38
00:53:36
364
35
Male
Roy Smith
V60
6/14
00:52:53
00:53:39
365
669
Male
John Clubb
V40
55/70
00:53:12
00:53:40
366
412
Female
Juliette Pilgrim
15-34
26/84
00:53:04
00:53:40
367
592
Male
James Steele
15-39
139/183
00:52:40
00:53:42
368
290
Male
Mark Stewart Bedale & Aiskew Runners
15-39
140/183
00:52:38
00:53:42
369
221
Male
Andrew Pattinson T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
V50
26/37
00:53:18
00:53:47
370
488
Male
John Readman York Acorn
15-39
141/183
00:53:02
00:53:49
371
675
Male
Chris Wilby Ilkley Harriers
V60
7/14
00:53:09
00:53:50
372
208
Female
Louise Airey Ilkley Harriers
15-34
27/84
00:53:06
00:53:53
373
416
Female
Kate Offord
V35
19/39
00:53:11
00:53:56
374
97
Male
Robert Crookes
V40
56/70
00:53:06
00:53:57
375
604
Female
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners
V40
15/42
00:53:22
00:53:59
376
618
Male
Nathan Best
15-39
142/183
00:53:51
00:54:04
377
422
Male
Edward Plumpton
15-39
143/183
00:54:00
00:54:06
378
335
Female
Emma Robshaw Knaresborough Striders
15-34
28/84
00:53:20
00:54:07
379
71
Female
Elizabeth Rushmer
V35
20/39
00:53:12
00:54:12
380
508
Female
Moira Mctague
V55
2/5
00:53:52
00:54:13
381
567
Male
Sam Sproston
V50
27/37
00:53:28
00:54:14
382
634
Male
Sam Gibbs
15-39
144/183
00:54:06
00:54:18
383
384
Female
Claire Bridge Blackburn Harriers AC
V40
16/42
00:53:42
00:54:27
384
390
Male
Stuart Ibberson
V40
57/70
00:53:37
00:54:29
385
410
Male
Richard Quine
V40
58/70
00:54:01
00:54:30
386
637
Male
Richard Cliff
V40
59/70
00:54:21
00:54:36
387
216
Female
Jacqueline Keenan
V50
4/14
00:54:01
00:54:37
388
133
Female
Sarah Tomlinson
V40
17/42
00:54:28
00:54:43
389
134
Male
David Tomlinson
V40
60/70
00:54:29
00:54:43
390
580
Female
Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners
V35
21/39
00:54:23
00:54:46
391
286
Female
Cecilia Ryan
15-34
29/84
00:54:35
00:54:48
392
370
Male
Robert Watts
15-39
145/183
00:53:48
00:54:50
393
519
Female
Tessa Marsden
15-34
30/84
00:54:43
00:54:54
394
703
Male
Kenneth Crawley
V60
8/14
00:54:01
00:55:01
395
161
Male
Dave Ingleton
15-39
146/183
00:54:47
00:55:05
396
214
Male
Mark Judge
V40
61/70
00:54:47
00:55:05
397
51
Female
Laura Moody Ripon Runners
15-34
31/84
00:54:28
00:55:13
398
507
Male
Neil Morrissey
V50
28/37
00:54:42
00:55:13
399
512
Male
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers
V70+
4/10
00:55:03
00:55:18
400
19
Male
Michael Roberts Plymouth Harriers
V65
8/9
00:54:55
00:55:25
401
334
Male
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners
V45
42/49
00:54:34
00:55:34
402
625
Female
Catherine Horsfall
V35
22/39
00:55:06
00:55:39
403
554
Female
Tina Cardamone
V40
18/42
00:54:56
00:55:41
404
676
Male
Mark Bennett Selby Striders
V45
43/49
00:54:50
00:55:43
405
431
Female
Alison Little Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
7/31
00:55:13
00:55:44
406
530
Female
Rachel Furneaux Danum Harriers
15-34
32/84
00:55:15
00:55:48
407
632
Male
Richard Prendergast
15-39
147/183
00:55:08
00:55:48
408
566
Male
Roger Bromiley
V40
62/70
00:55:34
00:55:49
409
565
Female
Sarah Bromiley
V40
19/42
00:55:35
00:55:50
410
563
Female
Julie Elmes Ilkley Harriers
V45
8/31
00:55:38
00:55:51
411
368
Female
Rachel Rouse
V40
20/42
00:55:18
00:55:54
412
55
Female
Carolyn Easton
V35
23/39
00:55:08
00:55:54
413
457
Male
Alex Johnston
15-39
148/183
00:54:52
00:55:56
414
585
Female
Sophie Wright
15-34
33/84
00:55:08
00:55:57
415
93
Female
Catherine Dale
V45
9/31
00:55:15
00:55:58
416
268
Female
Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club
V40
21/42
00:55:12
00:56:04
417
706
Male
Ben Glynn
15-39
149/183
00:55:12
00:56:05
418
497
Male
Daniel Dickinson VocaLink
15-39
150/183
00:55:22
00:56:06
419
562
Female
Georgina Dickinson
15-34
34/84
00:55:24
00:56:07
420
52
Female
Sylvia Ross
V60+
4/10
00:55:38
00:56:16
421
596
Male
Richard Benson
15-39
151/183
00:55:30
00:56:32
422
526
Female
Claire Payne
15-34
35/84
00:56:25
00:56:35
423
297
Female
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
V45
10/31
00:56:05
00:56:37
424
601
Male
Matt Barton
15-39
152/183
00:55:53
00:56:42
425
588
Female
Elizabeth Turner
15-34
36/84
00:56:13
00:56:48
426
348
Male
Daniel Gallon
15-39
153/183
00:56:48
00:56:54
427
597
Male
Mark Pratt
15-39
154/183
00:55:55
00:56:57
428
401
Male
Del Hartley
V45
44/49
00:56:08
00:56:58
429
698
Male
Kumbukani Munthali
15-39
155/183
00:55:55
00:56:58
430
255
Female
Claire Pearson
V40
22/42
00:56:32
00:57:03
431
407
Male
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers
V65
9/9
00:56:18
00:57:04
432
593
Female
Missa Guldan
15-34
37/84
00:56:15
00:57:06
433
379
Female
Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders
V50
5/14
00:56:38
00:57:09
434
346
Female
Hannah Metcalfe
15-34
38/84
00:56:33
00:57:13
435
478
Male
Christopher Metcalfe
15-39
156/183
00:56:44
00:57:23
436
639
Male
Giovanni Arsciwals
V45
45/49
00:56:20
00:57:25
437
277
Female
Hannah Walker
V40
23/42
00:56:42
00:57:34
438
573
Male
John Baty
V60
9/14
00:56:48
00:57:42
439
331
Male
Lee Campbell
V50
29/37
00:56:56
00:57:48
440
62
Female
Annabel Jelley
V45
11/31
00:57:11
00:57:50
441
361
Male
Matthew Firth
15-39
157/183
00:56:56
00:57:50
442
61
Female
Elizabeth Cochrane
15-34
39/84
00:56:49
00:57:54
443
207
Male
Luc Gingras
V45
46/49
00:57:24
00:58:09
444
339
Male
Neil Howlett
15-39
158/183
00:57:51
00:58:12
445
550
Female
Sarah Beech Fetch Everyone
15-34
40/84
00:57:58
00:58:15
446
651
Female
Lauren Taylor
15-34
41/84
00:57:42
00:58:21
447
453
Female
Lisa Jane Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners
V35
24/39
00:57:55
00:58:22
448
717
Female
Rachael Woolford
15-34
42/84
00:58:09
00:58:22
449
148
Female
Rachel Gillespie
15-34
43/84
00:57:52
00:58:23
450
718
Female
Esther Smyth
15-34
44/84
00:58:10
00:58:23
451
715
Female
Harriet Bennett
15-34
45/84
00:57:55
00:58:25
452
45
Female
Jane Day Knaresborough Striders
00:57:38
00:58:26
453
283
Female
Andrea Almack Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V45
12/31
00:57:59
00:58:32
454
136
Female
Linda Moss York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
6/14
00:58:11
00:58:37
455
393
Female
Lucy Wright
V50
7/14
00:57:48
00:58:37
456
66
Male
Stephen Irving
15-39
159/183
00:58:32
00:58:41
457
342
Male
John Hirst
V60
10/14
00:57:54
00:58:44
458
430
Female
Louise Thompson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V35
25/39
00:58:14
00:58:46
459
733
Male
Giles Clegg
V45
47/49
00:57:59
00:58:47
460
428
Male
Matt Butler
15-39
160/183
00:57:49
00:58:47
461
209
Female
Alexa Cook
15-34
46/84
00:58:02
00:58:49
462
213
Female
Kirsty Wood
15-34
47/84
00:58:38
00:58:50
463
29
Female
Rebecca Fisher Elvet Striders
V35
26/39
00:58:00
00:58:53
464
28
Male
Richard Hall Elvet Striders
15-39
161/183
00:58:00
00:58:54
465
551
Female
Natalie Yates
15-34
48/84
00:58:17
00:58:54
466
165
Female
Sarah Gregory (nee Fozard)
V45
13/31
00:58:19
00:59:01
467
679
Female
Natalia Lancosova Nidd Valley Road Runners
15-34
49/84
00:58:26
00:59:03
468
76
Female
Sara Gibbs
15-34
50/84
00:58:22
00:59:20
469
520
Male
Christopher Nelson
V50
30/37
00:58:32
00:59:32
470
531
Female
Martina Arnold
V40
24/42
00:59:06
00:59:32
471
367
Male
Paul Cole
V50
31/37
00:58:51
00:59:33
472
594
Male
Aaron Wilkinson
15-39
162/183
00:58:36
00:59:35
473
595
Male
William Bennett
15-39
163/183
00:58:35
00:59:35
474
135
Male
Gijsbertus Van Den Hoeven
V55
16/19
00:58:35
00:59:37
475
684
Male
Justin Lock
V60
11/14
00:59:16
00:59:54
476
627
Female
Karen Southworth
V45
14/31
00:58:58
00:59:55
477
490
Female
Nicola Andrews
V35
27/39
00:59:16
00:59:58
478
272
Female
Emma Tindle
15-34
51/84
00:59:38
01:00:05
479
667
Female
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners
V60+
5/10
00:59:15
01:00:08
480
557
Female
Sarah Hargreaves
15-34
52/84
00:59:27
01:00:12
481
399
Male
David Ginn
V40
63/70
00:59:29
01:00:13
482
553
Female
Jo Wicks
V45
15/31
00:59:42
01:00:14
483
495
Male
Andrew Davis British Library AC
V50
32/37
00:59:13
01:00:17
484
201
Female
Sandra Trottier
15-34
53/84
00:59:39
01:00:22
485
8
Female
Rachel Fozard
V45
16/31
00:59:42
01:00:25
486
544
Female
Helen Ferguson
15-34
54/84
01:00:11
01:00:28
487
414
Male
Andrew Chapman
V40
64/70
00:59:35
01:00:33
488
409
Female
Pam Dean
V45
17/31
00:59:39
01:00:36
489
59
Female
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders
V45
18/31
01:00:11
01:00:45
490
445
Male
Grahame Haldane
V45
48/49
01:00:22
01:00:46
491
235
Male
Mark Wilson
15-39
164/183
00:59:55
01:00:48
492
355
Female
Beth Harper
15-34
55/84
01:00:02
01:00:48
493
730
Male
Simon Hughes
V50
33/37
01:00:08
01:00:50
494
537
Female
Helen Macneill
V40
25/42
01:00:17
01:00:52
495
708
Male
Luke O connor
15-39
165/183
01:00:15
01:00:55
496
477
Female
Jenny Stockmann
15-34
56/84
01:00:21
01:01:01
497
153
Male
Mark Shelton
15-39
166/183
01:00:15
01:01:01
498
298
Male
Darren Calvert
15-39
167/183
01:00:15
01:01:02
499
373
Female
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners
V55
3/5
01:00:56
01:01:09
500
614
Female
Tracy Wilson
V45
19/31
01:00:58
01:01:10
501
103
Male
Nick Clayton
15-39
168/183
01:00:53
01:01:17
502
310
Female
Claire Shields
V35
28/39
01:00:51
01:01:19
503
157
Female
Hannah Plews
V40
26/42
01:00:34
01:01:19
504
312
Male
Tim Doswell
V40
65/70
01:00:52
01:01:20
505
451
Male
Craig Walker
15-39
169/183
01:00:58
01:01:21
506
387
Male
Kevin O brien Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V70+
5/10
01:01:01
01:01:24
507
481
Female
Lara Woodall
15-34
57/84
01:00:45
01:01:27
508
474
Male
Colin Rodgers
01:00:48
01:01:32
509
95
Female
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
V50
8/14
01:01:04
01:01:36
510
158
Female
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
V45
20/31
01:01:00
01:01:38
511
366
Female
Lucy Cartwright
V40
27/42
01:00:38
01:01:39
512
364
Female
Joanne Fowler
V35
29/39
01:00:42
01:01:43
513
575
Female
Dominique Drewe
15-34
58/84
01:00:59
01:01:57
514
12
Female
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
9/14
01:01:24
01:01:59
515
309
Female
Natasha Hamilton
V40
28/42
01:00:55
01:02:02
516
403
Female
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
V50
10/14
01:01:25
01:02:09
517
485
Female
Penny Barrett
V35
30/39
01:01:35
01:02:30
518
194
Female
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners
V60+
6/10
01:01:40
01:02:33
519
48
Female
Gemma Goodacre
15-34
59/84
01:02:11
01:02:38
520
645
Female
Claire Twigg
V35
31/39
01:01:50
01:02:40
521
113
Male
Steven Whittaker
15-39
170/183
01:01:51
01:02:41
522
36
Female
Dee Crawford
V50
11/14
01:01:45
01:02:46
523
489
Male
Chris Robinson
V45
49/49
01:02:02
01:02:47
524
633
Female
Kate Ward
V35
32/39
01:02:04
01:02:50
525
243
Female
Yvonne Moore
V45
21/31
01:02:14
01:02:57
526
333
Female
Caroline Campbell
V45
22/31
01:02:21
01:03:13
527
611
Female
Jude Lean
15-34
60/84
01:02:34
01:03:13
528
587
Male
Trefor Simmons
15-39
171/183
01:02:20
01:03:16
529
336
Female
Julie Downes
V50
12/14
01:02:29
01:03:24
530
546
Female
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders
V50
13/14
01:02:47
01:03:24
531
420
Male
Mike Brown Valley Striders
V60
12/14
01:02:40
01:03:27
532
447
Female
Faye Quinn
15-34
61/84
01:02:31
01:03:27
533
688
Male
John Williams Knaresborough Striders
V60
13/14
01:02:55
01:03:28
534
174
Male
Jonathan Boase
V50
34/37
01:02:47
01:03:37
535
173
Female
Alex Boase
15-34
62/84
01:02:48
01:03:37
536
539
Female
Natalie Woodcock
15-34
63/84
01:03:22
01:03:39
537
689
Male
John Tiffany
V70+
6/10
01:02:37
01:03:40
538
269
Female
Emma Nelson
15-34
64/84
01:02:43
01:03:42
539
183
Female
Victoria Laird
15-34
65/84
01:03:10
01:03:49
540
231
Female
Michelle Hurst
V40
29/42
01:02:56
01:03:51
541
114
Male
James Stafford
15-39
172/183
01:03:01
01:03:51
542
498
Female
Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners
V45
23/31
01:03:15
01:03:53
543
167
Male
Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
15-39
173/183
01:03:26
01:03:56
544
108
Male
Craig Robson
15-39
174/183
01:03:19
01:04:00
545
234
Female
Sarah Larrington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-34
66/84
01:03:20
01:04:16
546
741
Male
John Thwaite
V70+
7/10
01:03:13
01:04:17
547
605
Female
Tracey Clothier
V40
30/42
01:03:23
01:04:22
548
196
Male
Richard Hinson
V55
17/19
01:03:43
01:04:24
549
542
Female
Amanda Millgate
V40
31/42
01:03:43
01:04:41
550
100
Male
Andrew Jackson Serpentine
V50
35/37
01:03:44
01:04:45
551
321
Female
Sharon Robinson
15-34
67/84
01:03:52
01:04:59
552
186
Female
Clare Charteris
15-34
68/84
01:04:23
01:05:01
553
287
Female
Karen Mcnaughton Knaresborough Striders
V40
32/42
01:04:00
01:05:02
554
254
Female
Rachel Smith
V40
33/42
01:04:00
01:05:06
555
615
Female
Monika Slater
V35
33/39
01:04:20
01:05:24
556
266
Female
Sarah Pickering
15-34
69/84
01:04:41
01:05:32
557
116
Female
Sophie Taylor Harrogate Harriers & AC
15-34
70/84
01:04:51
01:05:32
558
14
Female
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
34/42
01:05:04
01:05:41
559
256
Female
Samantha East
15-34
71/84
01:04:47
01:05:44
560
591
Male
Matt Insley
15-39
175/183
01:05:06
01:05:44
561
590
Male
Jarrad Bedford
15-39
176/183
01:05:13
01:05:51
562
362
Female
Rebecca O connell
V35
34/39
01:05:59
01:05:59
563
425
Male
Simon Kent
V40
66/70
01:05:18
01:06:04
564
704
Female
Fern Crawley
15-34
72/84
01:05:08
01:06:10
565
249
Male
Thomas Holmes
15-39
177/183
01:05:07
01:06:13
566
356
Female
Esther Harper
15-34
73/84
01:05:43
01:06:30
567
455
Male
Michael Collins York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
14/14
01:05:35
01:06:37
568
10
Female
Gloria Jackson Otley AC
V55
4/5
01:05:49
01:06:39
569
352
Female
Kirsty Jones
V45
24/31
01:05:37
01:06:44
570
461
Male
James Tyreman
15-39
178/183
01:06:01
01:06:59
571
170
Female
Sue Clarke
V45
25/31
01:06:28
01:07:12
572
127
Male
Stephen Cundill
V55
18/19
01:06:17
01:07:16
573
182
Female
Sharmila Turner
V40
35/42
01:06:32
01:07:26
574
376
Female
Jean Pickering Selby Striders
V60+
7/10
01:06:40
01:07:39
575
491
Female
Lindsay Holyland
15-34
74/84
01:06:47
01:07:40
576
443
Male
Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V70+
8/10
01:07:10
01:07:41
577
263
Female
Jackie Taylor
V45
26/31
01:06:47
01:07:45
578
257
Female
Sarah Wright
V40
36/42
01:06:49
01:07:46
579
630
Male
Alagan Sathianathan
V40
67/70
01:06:55
01:07:50
580
435
Female
Andrea Mawson
V40
37/42
01:06:58
01:07:54
581
20
Female
Anne Roberts
V60+
8/10
01:06:57
01:07:57
582
220
Female
Hayley Turgoose
15-34
75/84
01:07:23
01:08:02
583
402
Female
Sharon Smith
V40
38/42
01:07:13
01:08:03
584
654
Female
Caroline Heyworth
15-34
76/84
01:07:24
01:08:23
585
696
Male
Charlie Stott
15-39
179/183
01:07:59
01:08:35
586
511
Female
Sarah Fenton
V35
35/39
01:08:06
01:08:42
587
600
Female
Gabriella Grigorova
V35
36/39
01:08:20
01:08:57
588
79
Male
Ken Howell
V70+
9/10
01:08:34
01:09:30
589
731
Male
Paul Howell
V40
68/70
01:08:34
01:09:30
590
357
Female
Emerald Boyd
15-34
77/84
01:09:03
01:09:33
591
314
Female
Rachael Frayne
15-34
78/84
01:09:35
01:10:04
592
50
Female
Wendy Cole
V45
27/31
01:09:35
01:10:04
593
483
Male
Iain Davidson
15-39
180/183
01:09:26
01:10:12
594
514
Female
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners AC
V60+
9/10
01:09:43
01:10:21
595
70
Female
Jane Moore
V50
14/14
01:09:37
01:10:28
596
195
Male
Paul Dennis
V50
36/37
01:09:37
01:10:28
597
60
Male
Jake King
V40
69/70
01:10:09
01:10:31
598
56
Male
Seth King
V40
70/70
01:10:09
01:10:31
599
96
Male
Graham Hyde
15-39
181/183
01:09:52
01:10:34
600
515
Female
Emma Nicholson
V40
39/42
01:10:46
01:10:58
601
548
Female
Rebecca Burnett
15-34
79/84
01:11:00
01:11:15
602
549
Female
Emma Burnett
V45
28/31
01:11:00
01:11:15
603
666
Female
Geraldine Towned
V40
40/42
01:10:19
01:11:20
604
285
Female
Jane Ward
15-34
80/84
01:10:58
01:12:03
605
345
Male
Paul Glancy
15-39
182/183
01:12:24
01:12:57
606
344
Male
Vincent Glancy
V50
37/37
01:12:24
01:12:57
607
185
Female
Vicki Sammons
V35
37/39
01:12:36
01:13:10
608
188
Female
Susan Doherty
15-34
81/84
01:12:33
01:13:11
609
258
Female
Christine Bradley
V45
29/31
01:12:26
01:13:24
610
686
Female
Gemma O connor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
15-34
82/84
01:12:38
01:13:34
611
341
Female
Julie Fitzgerald
V40
41/42
01:13:56
01:14:40
612
329
Female
Grace Pickles Northern Veterans AC
V55
5/5
01:13:52
01:14:57
613
317
Female
Kelly Herdrich
V35
38/39
01:14:21
01:15:05
614
229
Female
Amanda Astbury SRC
V35
39/39
01:14:30
01:15:24
615
224
Female
Jane Bennett
V45
30/31
01:14:28
01:15:24
616
442
Female
Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V60+
10/10
01:15:13
01:15:48
617
129
Female
Zoe Brier
15-34
83/84
01:16:20
01:16:34
618
535
Male
Anthony Shaw
V55
19/19
01:15:55
01:17:00
619
130
Male
Dan Brier
15-39
183/183
01:17:23
01:17:38
620
131
Male
John Brier
V70+
10/10
01:17:24
01:17:39
621
118
Female
Helen Broadbent
V40
42/42
01:19:31
01:20:34
622
579
Female
Sharon Husband Swift Tees
V45
31/31
01:28:51
01:29:37
623
102
Female
Kalla Mal
15-34
84/84
01:40:34
01:40:49