Cleethorpes New Years Day 10k 2024

1st January 2024


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
29
Male Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 1/42
00:31:49
00:31:49
2
511
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 1/29
00:32:21
00:32:21
3
425
Male George Wilson Cleethorpes AC U20 1/10
00:32:41
00:32:41
4
467
Male Thomas Carpenter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 2/10
00:33:24
00:33:24
5
405
Female Sophie Wallis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/57
00:33:35
00:33:35
6
535
Male David Norman Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited Vet 45 1/38
00:33:37
00:33:37
7
278
Male Rob Payne Cleethorpes AC Senior 1/66
00:33:38
00:33:38
8
534
Male Matthew Nicholson Prep By Page Senior 2/66
00:33:47
00:33:48
9
152
Male Matt Harman Senior 3/66
00:33:50
00:33:52
10
109
Male Callum Ely Cleethorpes AC Senior 4/66
00:34:16
00:34:16
11
95
Male Eddie Drayton Winterton Running Club Senior 5/66
00:34:49
00:34:49
12
133
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles Running Club Senior 6/66
00:35:07
00:35:08
13
3
Male Nathan Addlesee Lincoln & District Runners Senior 7/66
00:35:26
00:35:27
14
426
Male Jensen Windsor Skegness & District Running Club U20 3/10
00:35:47
00:35:47
15
271
Male Callum Parkin Senior 8/66
00:36:09
00:36:10
16
41
Male Darren Buckingham Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 2/42
00:36:21
00:36:23
17
548
Male Kaoru Shimada Fetch Everyone Vet 40 3/42
00:36:24
00:36:25
18
7
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 2/38
00:36:27
00:36:29
19
344
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 3/38
00:36:39
00:36:41
20
213
Male Deon Leggat Cleethorpes AC Senior 9/66
00:36:45
00:36:47
21
372
Male Andrew Teasdale Danum Harriers Senior 10/66
00:36:52
00:36:54
22
466
Male Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes AC Senior 11/66
00:36:59
00:36:59
23
546
Male Matt Ryan Handy Cross Runners Vet 35 2/29
00:37:00
00:37:03
24
325
Male Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 1/52
00:37:05
00:37:09
25
446
Male Tommi Baker Salford Harriers Senior 12/66
00:37:13
00:37:14
26
480
Male Jack Dockerill Kingston upon Hull AC U20 4/10
00:37:17
00:37:17
27
98
Male Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 1/26
00:37:22
00:37:24
28
552
Female Emily Soanes Driffield Striders Senior 2/57
00:37:27
00:37:29
29
397
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 50 2/52
00:37:46
00:37:48
30
216
Male Patrick Liddell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 4/38
00:37:43
00:37:49
31
443
Male Dave Asher Vet 40 4/42
00:37:47
00:37:51
32
387
Male David Tune Vet 50 3/52
00:37:53
00:37:56
33
26
Female Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 1/22
00:37:56
00:37:57
34
520
Male William Lowley Senior 13/66
00:38:08
00:38:09
35
275
Male Gary Pawson Vet 40 5/42
00:38:07
00:38:10
36
30
Male Peter Boyd Cheltenham and County Harriers Senior 14/66
00:38:08
00:38:11
37
89
Male Callum Devaney Prep By Page Senior 15/66
00:38:13
00:38:16
38
217
Male William Lince Barton & District Ac Senior 16/66
00:38:13
00:38:16
39
188
Male James Hunter Cleethorpes Tri Club U20 5/10
00:38:17
00:38:21
40
385
Male Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Senior 17/66
00:38:19
00:38:23
41
259
Male James Newson Senior 18/66
00:38:20
00:38:28
42
577
Male Phillip Weaver Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 5/38
00:38:34
00:38:38
43
436
Male Bing Yan Wolds Veteran RC Vet 35 3/29
00:38:36
00:38:38
44
347
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 6/38
00:38:39
00:38:42
45
214
Male Lee Leggett Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 4/29
00:38:42
00:38:45
46
176
Male James Holloway Danum Harriers Vet 45 7/38
00:38:46
00:38:50
47
368
Male Peter Tait Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 19/66
00:38:47
00:38:52
48
140
Male David Green Vet 40 6/42
00:38:54
00:38:58
49
379
Male Joshua Thompson Cleethorpes AC Senior 20/66
00:38:59
00:39:00
50
239
Male Alex Mckenzie KOKO - KEEP ON KEEPING ON Vet 40 7/42
00:38:59
00:39:03
51
326
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC Vet 55 2/26
00:39:01
00:39:05
52
244
Male Neil Mitchell Vet 40 8/42
00:39:03
00:39:08
53
64
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 8/38
00:39:02
00:39:08
54
504
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC Vet 40 9/42
00:39:05
00:39:11
55
37
Female Amy Broughton Senior 3/57
00:39:10
00:39:13
56
161
Female Carolyn Hay Mansfield Harriers Vet 50 1/20
00:39:10
00:39:14
57
440
Female Katie Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 4/57
00:39:19
00:39:22
58
585
Male Will Wright Senior 21/66
00:39:19
00:39:22
59
16
Male Matthew Baker-Balding Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 35 5/29
00:39:34
00:39:38
60
374
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 6/29
00:39:46
00:39:47
61
428
Male Craig Wolstenholme Vet 50 4/52
00:39:50
00:39:57
62
151
Male Daniel Hargreaves Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 9/38
00:40:03
00:40:05
63
124
Male Gary Fulton Vet 35 7/29
00:40:09
00:40:13
64
434
Male Chris Wray Vet 50 5/52
00:40:13
00:40:16
65
561
Male John Taff Senior 22/66
00:40:15
00:40:20
66
277
Male Christopher Payne Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club Vet 50 6/52
00:40:19
00:40:21
67
303
Male Paul Rigg Fetch Everyone Vet 50 7/52
00:40:14
00:40:28
68
73
Male Laurence Cook Cleethorpes AC Senior 23/66
00:40:25
00:40:32
69
295
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 10/38
00:40:35
00:40:38
70
455
Male Toby Bellis Kimberworth Striders Senior 24/66
00:40:40
00:40:43
71
31
Male Sam Bradley Vet 35 8/29
00:40:38
00:40:44
72
225
Male Peter Love Senior 25/66
00:40:47
00:40:47
73
209
Male Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC Vet 50 8/52
00:40:48
00:40:51
74
167
Male Jack Hicks Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 26/66
00:40:51
00:40:56
75
313
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 9/52
00:40:58
00:41:02
76
450
Male Jonathan Barnett Vet 60 1/26
00:40:59
00:41:09
77
523
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC Vet 50 10/52
00:41:11
00:41:17
78
485
Male Finlay Edmond Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 6/10
00:41:11
00:41:20
79
356
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC Vet 50 11/52
00:41:15
00:41:22
80
474
Female Joanna Dagnan Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 1/19
00:41:24
00:41:27
81
447
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC Vet 45 11/38
00:41:34
00:41:39
82
38
Male Oliver Broughton Senior 27/66
00:41:39
00:41:43
83
293
Male James Playford Prep By Page Senior 28/66
00:41:45
00:41:48
84
224
Female Olivia Lord Prep By Page Senior 5/57
00:41:46
00:41:49
85
157
Male Jon Harrison Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 12/52
00:41:46
00:41:55
86
256
Male Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners Vet 55 3/26
00:41:46
00:41:57
87
88
Female Molly Deely Ealing Eagles Running Club Senior 6/57
00:41:58
00:42:06
88
268
Male Michael Padfield Vet 35 9/29
00:42:06
00:42:10
89
505
Male Jamie Higham Horwich Vet 35 10/29
00:42:02
00:42:11
90
189
Male Matthew Isle Caistor Running Club Vet 50 13/52
00:42:23
00:42:26
91
395
Male Jack Tutass Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 29/66
00:42:18
00:42:27
92
35
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/19
00:42:25
00:42:27
93
196
Female Demi Jennings Senior 7/57
00:42:26
00:42:27
94
329
Male Ethan Scott Cleethorpes AC Senior 30/66
00:42:22
00:42:28
95
327
Male Nigel Saxby Vet 50 14/52
00:42:28
00:42:36
96
452
Male Daniel Barrass The DRs Vet 40 10/42
00:42:30
00:42:36
97
8
Male Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 15/52
00:42:34
00:42:40
98
5
Female Nicole Appleton City of Hull AC Senior 8/57
00:42:33
00:42:42
99
111
Male Kalvin Exley Senior 31/66
00:42:41
00:42:45
100
306
Male Paul Ripley Vet 50 16/52
00:42:43
00:42:48
101
565
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 11/42
00:42:34
00:42:49
102
521
Female Emer Magee Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 9/57
00:42:47
00:42:51
103
177
Male David Hopper KOKO - KEEP ON KEEPING ON Vet 40 12/42
00:42:48
00:42:53
104
339
Male Ian Shaw Prep By Page Vet 40 13/42
00:42:48
00:42:53
105
142
Male Simon Greenfield Louth AC Vet 45 12/38
00:42:47
00:42:54
106
130
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 13/38
00:42:55
00:42:59
107
570
Male Simon Vickers Vet 35 11/29
00:42:56
00:43:09
108
575
Male Olly Warr Senior 32/66
00:43:03
00:43:21
109
297
Male Neil Pridgeon Louth Triathlon Club Vet 40 14/42
00:43:18
00:43:26
110
116
Male Darren Fissenden Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 4/26
00:43:20
00:43:30
111
172
Male David Holden Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 14/38
00:43:24
00:43:30
112
322
Male Adain Russell Newcastle University Ac Senior 33/66
00:43:12
00:43:31
113
179
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 5/26
00:43:26
00:43:33
114
431
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 15/38
00:43:32
00:43:43
115
250
Male Jerry Moss Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 50 17/52
00:43:39
00:43:46
116
509
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 15/42
00:44:04
00:44:07
117
539
Male Gavin Porter Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 16/42
00:43:47
00:44:12
118
2
Male Lee Adams Danum Harriers Vet 50 18/52
00:44:03
00:44:16
119
415
Male Kristopher Weston Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 40 17/42
00:44:10
00:44:31
120
11
Male Glen Badloe Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 50 19/52
00:44:11
00:44:32
121
6
Male Jonathan Appleton Senior 34/66
00:44:23
00:44:36
122
508
Male Paul Howard Vet 40 18/42
00:44:35
00:44:39
123
457
Male Jake Benson Lindum Running Club Senior 35/66
00:44:32
00:44:40
124
20
Male James Bell U20 7/10
00:44:33
00:44:43
125
265
Male David Ornsby Senior 36/66
00:44:39
00:44:47
126
338
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 19/42
00:44:35
00:44:49
127
317
Female Joanne Rooney Kimberworth Striders Vet 55 1/30
00:44:50
00:44:55
128
406
Male Josh Ward KOKO - KEEP ON KEEPING ON Senior 37/66
00:44:16
00:44:57
129
421
Male David Willerton Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 20/52
00:45:09
00:45:15
130
557
Male Mark Stephenson Louth Triathlon Club Vet 35 12/29
00:45:06
00:45:16
131
333
Male Andrew Shadlock Vet 50 21/52
00:45:17
00:45:27
132
65
Male Steven Clynes Vet 55 6/26
00:45:10
00:45:27
133
69
Male Lee Conway Boston Community Runners Vet 40 20/42
00:45:25
00:45:30
134
242
Male James Mills Vet 35 13/29
00:45:21
00:45:34
135
74
Male Lee Corrigan Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 22/52
00:45:29
00:45:36
136
93
Male Cam Donald Vet 35 14/29
00:45:29
00:45:38
137
304
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 21/42
00:45:22
00:45:38
138
50
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veteran RC Vet 75 1/2
00:45:38
00:45:41
139
490
Female Megan Forbes SHEFFIELD RC Senior 10/57
00:45:37
00:45:48
140
180
Male Adam Howard Vet 35 15/29
00:45:43
00:45:51
141
340
Male Harry Shepherd Senior 38/66
00:45:17
00:45:55
142
128
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 2/22
00:45:50
00:45:56
143
377
Male Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 55 7/26
00:45:50
00:45:56
144
484
Female Sarah Edmond Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 2/30
00:45:48
00:45:58
145
222
Male Michael Longshaw Vet 35 16/29
00:45:44
00:45:58
146
90
Male Rick Dobbs Grantham Running Club Vet 45 16/38
00:45:52
00:45:59
147
129
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 23/52
00:45:56
00:46:02
148
223
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 50 24/52
00:46:00
00:46:07
149
132
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 3/30
00:46:00
00:46:08
150
360
Male John Spauls Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 17/38
00:45:59
00:46:14
151
578
Male Steven Welham Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 8/26
00:46:05
00:46:16
152
148
Male Jon Hancock Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 25/52
00:46:08
00:46:20
153
475
Male Garry Davy Vet 55 9/26
00:46:14
00:46:21
154
448
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club Vet 55 4/30
00:46:14
00:46:22
155
232
Male Russell Marrows Senior 39/66
00:46:00
00:46:29
156
468
Female Helen Chambers Senior 11/57
00:46:25
00:46:33
157
451
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC Vet 55 10/26
00:46:26
00:46:35
158
365
Female Aeryn Stretton Louth AC Senior 12/57
00:46:25
00:46:37
159
410
Female Samantha Warrener Sleaford Striders AC Vet 35 1/19
00:46:37
00:46:47
160
1
Female Julie Adams Danum Harriers Vet 50 2/20
00:46:41
00:46:54
161
241
Male Valentijn Meier Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 65 1/10
00:46:47
00:46:54
162
42
Female Frere Buckland Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 13/57
00:46:37
00:46:56
163
351
Male Ed Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 26/52
00:46:48
00:46:58
164
315
Male David Rollings Lincoln & District Runners Vet 50 27/52
00:46:59
00:47:03
165
102
Male Mick Durkin Vet 60 2/26
00:46:39
00:47:08
166
49
Male Dave Carrick Senior 40/66
00:46:47
00:47:08
167
165
Female Katherine Hesketh St Neots Riverside Runners Vet 40 3/19
00:47:02
00:47:11
168
311
Male Declan Robinson Senior 41/66
00:46:38
00:47:18
169
324
Female Maisie Salkeld Senior 14/57
00:47:19
00:47:25
170
394
Male Craig Turrell Caistor Running Club Vet 60 3/26
00:47:13
00:47:29
171
592
Female Natalie Bell CITY OF HULL A C Senior 15/57
00:47:10
00:47:30
172
316
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders Vet 65 2/10
00:47:28
00:47:33
173
519
Female Carrie Loftus Vet 35 2/19
00:47:35
00:47:42
174
369
Male Paul Tasker Cleethorpes AC Vet 50 28/52
00:47:28
00:47:42
175
536
Male David Parker Hillsborough & Rivelin Rc Senior 42/66
00:47:37
00:47:44
176
112
Male Liam Fahey Senior 43/66
00:47:39
00:47:48
177
453
Female Rachel Barrett Vet 50 3/20
00:47:43
00:47:51
178
131
Female Karen Gibson Vet 45 3/22
00:47:47
00:47:55
179
310
Male Paul Robinson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 45 18/38
00:47:45
00:47:58
180
433
Male Daniel Wray Vet 40 22/42
00:47:35
00:48:02
181
182
Female Jayne Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders Vet 50 4/20
00:47:41
00:48:03
182
391
Male Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 60 4/26
00:47:44
00:48:04
183
269
Male Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness Vet 60 5/26
00:47:58
00:48:07
184
494
Male Steve Gaunt Vet 45 19/38
00:47:48
00:48:08
185
307
Male James Robinson Senior 44/66
00:47:30
00:48:09
186
200
Female Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers Vet 45 4/22
00:48:08
00:48:12
187
349
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 23/42
00:47:48
00:48:13
188
36
Male Kieran Brooker Senior 45/66
00:48:02
00:48:13
189
101
Male Kevin Dunne Gainsborough & Morton Striders Vet 65 3/10
00:48:05
00:48:15
190
331
Female Sophie Seagroatt Senior 16/57
00:48:04
00:48:17
191
350
Female Hannah Smith Senior 17/57
00:48:03
00:48:20
192
298
Male Philip Prowse Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 20/38
00:48:17
00:48:28
193
409
Female Anna Warner Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 18/57
00:48:10
00:48:28
194
373
Male Harry Thomas Senior 46/66
00:47:52
00:48:30
195
237
Male Dan Mccormack Lonely Goat RC Vet 45 21/38
00:48:24
00:48:34
196
462
Male Paul Budding Vet 40 24/42
00:48:25
00:48:34
197
572
Male Graham Walker Vet 35 17/29
00:48:21
00:48:39
198
202
Female Tabitha Justice Cleethorpes AC U20 1/2
00:48:30
00:48:41
199
203
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 25/42
00:48:31
00:48:42
200
85
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 4/10
00:48:34
00:48:42
201
419
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 22/38
00:48:22
00:48:44
202
183
Male Steve Hunt Vet 60 6/26
00:48:31
00:48:45
203
393
Male Ashton Turner Senior 47/66
00:48:47
00:48:54
204
383
Female Abi Tinker Louth Triathlon Club Senior 19/57
00:48:48
00:48:57
205
17
Male Martin Ball Louth Triathlon Club Vet 45 23/38
00:48:48
00:48:57
206
219
Male Jim Livermore Vet 40 26/42
00:48:44
00:48:58
207
100
Male Chris Dunn Vet 75 2/2
00:48:48
00:49:01
208
470
Female Emily Connor Lonely Goat RC Senior 20/57
00:48:39
00:49:04
209
210
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 29/52
00:48:38
00:49:11
210
441
Male Jon Altoft Vet 40 27/42
00:48:57
00:49:12
211
343
Male Shaun Singleton SHEFFIELD RC Vet 50 30/52
00:48:53
00:49:13
212
540
Male Rob Pritchard Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 24/38
00:49:15
00:49:22
213
254
Male Mark Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 31/52
00:49:00
00:49:23
214
355
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 5/22
00:49:20
00:49:29
215
403
Male Jack Walker Senior 48/66
00:48:58
00:49:36
216
288
Male Joe Phipps Hurricane Striders Senior 49/66
00:49:22
00:49:41
217
81
Male Pete Crow Louth AC Vet 60 7/26
00:49:30
00:49:42
218
291
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 5/10
00:49:34
00:49:42
219
80
Male Darren Crombie Vet 40 28/42
00:49:17
00:49:43
220
502
Male Chris Hayton Vet 60 8/26
00:49:33
00:49:44
221
580
Female Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 45 6/22
00:49:29
00:49:46
222
500
Female Jodie Hatton-Belliard Cheltenham and County Harriers Senior 21/57
00:49:37
00:49:51
223
198
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 5/30
00:49:46
00:49:57
224
429
Male Alan Woodcock Off That Couch Fitness Vet 70 1/8
00:49:47
00:49:59
225
375
Male Kit Thompson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 25/38
00:49:35
00:50:00
226
251
Male David Mumby Vet 50 32/52
00:49:48
00:50:03
227
15
Male Samuel Bainbridge Grantham AC Senior 50/66
00:49:56
00:50:10
228
533
Female Gem Nelson Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 35 3/19
00:50:05
00:50:17
229
154
Female Janet Harmston Skegness & District Running Club Vet 65 1/3
00:50:09
00:50:19
230
119
Male Alister Fletcher Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 33/52
00:50:14
00:50:23
231
287
Male Neil Perkins Vet 60 9/26
00:50:13
00:50:27
232
430
Male Jack Woodforth U20 8/10
00:50:16
00:50:28
233
39
Male Peter Brown Vet 65 6/10
00:49:56
00:50:30
234
115
Male Paul Fieldsend Louth AC Vet 40 29/42
00:50:20
00:50:33
235
461
Male Matthew Bouch Vet 45 26/38
00:50:29
00:50:36
236
169
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 30/42
00:50:27
00:50:37
237
330
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 34/52
00:50:29
00:50:41
238
432
Male Brad Worrell Caistor Running Club Senior 51/66
00:50:29
00:50:43
239
399
Male David Volley Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 10/26
00:50:41
00:50:50
240
388
Male Michael Tupling Vet 60 11/26
00:50:31
00:50:55
241
162
Female Laura Hebb Off That Couch Fitness Senior 22/57
00:50:45
00:51:00
242
413
Male Howard Waudby Vet 55 11/26
00:50:45
00:51:00
243
582
Male Dylan Wilkinson U20 9/10
00:50:37
00:51:01
244
185
Male Nathan Hunt Senior 52/66
00:50:39
00:51:02
245
471
Male Sam Crag Senior 53/66
00:50:39
00:51:03
246
472
Male Andy Craig Vet 55 12/26
00:50:32
00:51:06
247
526
Female Cally Melton Vet 35 4/19
00:51:03
00:51:10
248
137
Male Joff Grant Vet 40 31/42
00:50:54
00:51:14
249
404
Male John Waller Horncastle Vet 50 35/52
00:51:01
00:51:14
250
12
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners Vet 45 7/22
00:50:52
00:51:17
251
456
Male Craig Belshaw Vet 40 32/42
00:50:48
00:51:21
252
43
Male Andy Bullimore Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 55 13/26
00:51:20
00:51:27
253
187
Male Nelson Hunter Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 36/52
00:51:17
00:51:29
254
171
Female Claire Hobley LincsQuad Vet 45 8/22
00:50:59
00:51:32
255
96
Male Robbie Drayton Senior 54/66
00:51:17
00:51:33
256
482
Male Nicholas Dunlop Vet 50 37/52
00:51:31
00:51:36
257
564
Female Bethany Tofton Senior 23/57
00:51:19
00:51:36
258
503
Female Vanessa Heatherley Vet 55 6/30
00:51:29
00:51:41
259
512
Male Steven Johnson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 27/38
00:51:17
00:51:42
260
498
Male Andrew Gravil Vet 40 33/42
00:51:27
00:51:46
261
389
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veteran RC Vet 70 2/8
00:51:54
00:52:02
262
581
Male David Wilkinson Vet 45 28/38
00:51:41
00:52:05
263
481
Male Richard Donner Vet 40 34/42
00:51:51
00:52:09
264
537
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 65 7/10
00:51:56
00:52:14
265
584
Male Daniel Wing Vet 35 18/29
00:52:12
00:52:15
266
281
Female Jasmine Pearson Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 24/57
00:51:55
00:52:16
267
439
Male Paul Aisthorpe Moor Road Runners Vet 35 19/29
00:51:53
00:52:18
268
301
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 4/19
00:52:13
00:52:24
269
488
Female Lauren Farmery Senior 25/57
00:52:16
00:52:30
270
23
Male John Biggs Vet 40 35/42
00:52:16
00:52:31
271
192
Male Robert Jacklin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 38/52
00:52:20
00:52:33
272
153
Female Mikala Harman Senior 26/57
00:52:29
00:52:42
273
22
Female Leanne Biggs Louth AC Vet 45 9/22
00:52:29
00:52:44
274
407
Male Chris Ward Senior 55/66
00:52:22
00:52:50
275
574
Male Chris Waller Vet 55 14/26
00:52:36
00:52:54
276
573
Male Ian Waller Vet 50 39/52
00:52:35
00:52:54
277
279
Male Malc Pearce Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 60 12/26
00:52:51
00:52:58
278
517
Male Kev Lenthall Vet 60 13/26
00:52:34
00:53:01
279
554
Male Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 40/52
00:52:35
00:53:05
280
234
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 55 15/26
00:53:01
00:53:14
281
486
Male Craig Edwards Vet 50 41/52
00:52:47
00:53:17
282
266
Male Peter Owen Vet 35 20/29
00:52:42
00:53:19
283
366
Female Kelly Stuart Vet 35 5/19
00:53:06
00:53:23
284
544
Female Donna Ritchie Vet 40 5/19
00:53:16
00:53:27
285
400
Male Robert Walkden Vet 35 21/29
00:52:50
00:53:30
286
156
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC Vet 70 3/8
00:53:06
00:53:36
287
542
Female Francesca Reed Senior 27/57
00:53:05
00:53:38
288
199
Male Marc Johnson Vet 35 22/29
00:53:40
00:53:43
289
408
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson Vet 35 6/19
00:53:14
00:53:48
290
412
Male Matthew Watson Vet 45 29/38
00:53:13
00:53:53
291
144
Female Olivia Griffiths Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 28/57
00:53:52
00:53:57
292
538
Male Neil Pickup Vet 35 23/29
00:53:41
00:53:59
293
417
Female Fiona White Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 7/30
00:53:46
00:54:08
294
99
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 35 7/19
00:53:48
00:54:11
295
181
Female Angela Hudson Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 10/22
00:54:01
00:54:12
296
186
Female Fiona Hunter Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 5/20
00:53:54
00:54:14
297
469
Male Joe Clewett Senior 56/66
00:53:41
00:54:14
298
460
Male Lewis Birch Senior 57/66
00:53:59
00:54:17
299
507
Male Steve Hollinworth Vet 55 16/26
00:53:43
00:54:18
300
583
Male Paul Williams Vet 40 36/42
00:54:04
00:54:20
301
110
Female Fiona Everingham Vet 60 1/8
00:53:45
00:54:21
302
378
Female Sophie Thompson Senior 29/57
00:54:04
00:54:22
303
283
Female Sophie Pegg Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 30/57
00:54:15
00:54:24
304
53
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 14/26
00:54:10
00:54:26
305
345
Female Jayne Skinner Lincoln Tri Club Vet 55 8/30
00:53:58
00:54:29
306
117
Female Megan Fitzsimons Senior 31/57
00:54:15
00:54:30
307
70
Female Kate Conway Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 50 6/20
00:54:18
00:54:42
308
260
Female Jane Newton Vet 45 11/22
00:54:18
00:54:48
309
359
Female Alex South Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 12/22
00:54:40
00:54:51
310
58
Male James Christian-Ilett Vet 55 17/26
00:54:30
00:54:51
311
56
Male Simon Chapman Vet 50 42/52
00:54:43
00:54:55
312
382
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 8/10
00:54:41
00:54:58
313
380
Male Bethany Thompson Senior 58/66
00:54:44
00:55:01
314
106
Male Chris Ecclestone Vet 40 37/42
00:54:26
00:55:03
315
320
Female Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac Vet 45 13/22
00:54:49
00:55:06
316
299
Male Steve Pursglove Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 70 4/8
00:54:55
00:55:09
317
221
Male Martin Longshaw Wolds Veteran RC Vet 70 5/8
00:54:54
00:55:11
318
19
Male Matthew Bell Vet 45 30/38
00:55:01
00:55:13
319
173
Male Archer Holden Cleethorpes AC U20 10/10
00:54:53
00:55:19
320
114
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 2/8
00:55:03
00:55:20
321
84
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 60 15/26
00:55:00
00:55:31
322
464
Male Kieron Burrows Senior 59/66
00:54:58
00:55:33
323
163
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 9/30
00:55:19
00:55:44
324
54
Male Iain Chalmers Vet 60 16/26
00:55:25
00:55:48
325
497
Male Iain Graham Lonely Goat RC Vet 50 43/52
00:55:32
00:55:59
326
458
Male Christopher Birch Vet 35 24/29
00:55:35
00:56:05
327
296
Male Ellis Powles Senior 60/66
00:55:52
00:56:05
328
445
Female Lisa Bagnall East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 14/22
00:55:31
00:56:09
329
556
Male Craig Stephen Vet 35 25/29
00:55:52
00:56:13
330
238
Female Rose Mcginness St Albans Striders Vet 55 10/30
00:55:55
00:56:14
331
300
Male Matt Pye Senior 61/66
00:55:47
00:56:14
332
264
Female Elisa Oldershaw Caistor Running Club Senior 32/57
00:55:48
00:56:15
333
204
Male Andrew Karvot Vet 60 17/26
00:56:06
00:56:18
334
248
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 18/26
00:56:04
00:56:20
335
14
Male John Bainbridge Grantham AC Vet 60 19/26
00:55:56
00:56:29
336
159
Male Glenn Harter Vet 60 20/26
00:56:21
00:56:37
337
68
Male Russell Collins Senior 62/66
00:56:16
00:56:39
338
309
Male Shaun Robinson Vet 35 26/29
00:56:12
00:56:41
339
454
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners Vet 55 11/30
00:56:21
00:56:45
340
284
Female Sam Pell Fordy Runs Running Club Vet 45 15/22
00:56:14
00:56:48
341
47
Female Victoria Byles Senior 33/57
00:56:18
00:56:51
342
334
Female Sally Sharp Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 12/30
00:56:56
00:57:14
343
418
Male Nick White Vet 50 44/52
00:56:56
00:57:19
344
292
Male Graham Platts Kimberworth Striders Vet 60 21/26
00:57:14
00:57:20
345
308
Female Lora Robinson Skegness & District Running Club Vet 35 8/19
00:57:05
00:57:23
346
473
Female Danielle Crump Senior 34/57
00:56:49
00:57:24
347
510
Female Zoe Ireland Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 7/20
00:57:02
00:57:25
348
465
Female Amy Carey Sleaford Striders AC Senior 35/57
00:57:04
00:57:27
349
243
Male Jim Mills Vet 50 45/52
00:57:05
00:57:30
350
105
Male Christopher Dzialowski Lonely Goat RC Vet 40 38/42
00:57:13
00:57:38
351
92
Male Glenn Dodson Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 46/52
00:57:27
00:57:40
352
424
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 9/19
00:57:28
00:57:41
353
487
Male Shaun Ellis Vet 55 18/26
00:57:26
00:57:46
354
414
Female Sarah West Vet 50 8/20
00:57:22
00:57:46
355
348
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 31/38
00:57:29
00:57:52
356
396
Female Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 55 13/30
00:57:30
00:57:53
357
294
Female Anna Pniewska Vet 40 6/19
00:57:38
00:57:54
358
579
Female Kim Wettergreen Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 2/3
00:57:27
00:57:59
359
236
Male Bernard Mccloskey Vet 55 19/26
00:57:34
00:58:00
360
77
Male Stuart Cox Vet 60 22/26
00:57:48
00:58:05
361
495
Female Anna Gilderoy Senior 36/57
00:57:57
00:58:19
362
145
Female Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac Vet 60 3/8
00:58:13
00:58:29
363
513
Male Dave King Vet 35 27/29
00:57:46
00:58:30
364
529
Female Lucy Mills City of Hull AC Senior 37/57
00:58:16
00:58:38
365
247
Male Colin Moore Vet 55 20/26
00:58:23
00:58:40
366
354
Male Darren Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 32/38
00:58:15
00:58:41
367
586
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers Vet 45 16/22
00:58:10
00:58:41
368
218
Male Matt Ling Vet 40 39/42
00:58:14
00:58:44
369
563
Female Georgia Thomsen Senior 38/57
00:58:16
00:58:46
370
18
Male Steve Bell Wolds Veteran RC Vet 70 6/8
00:58:39
00:58:53
371
149
Male Lee Hannibal Vet 35 28/29
00:58:27
00:58:55
372
174
Female Karen Holland Caistor Running Club Vet 40 7/19
00:58:27
00:58:55
373
60
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 70 7/8
00:58:33
00:58:58
374
353
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 14/30
00:58:27
00:58:59
375
506
Male Mark Hogan Vet 40 40/42
00:58:41
00:59:00
376
352
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 21/26
00:58:42
00:59:14
377
231
Female Jessica Marrows Senior 39/57
00:58:49
00:59:17
378
190
Female Emma Isle Caistor Running Club Vet 40 8/19
00:58:51
00:59:18
379
588
Male Matthew Young Senior 63/66
00:59:16
00:59:20
380
476
Female Jane Dennett Vet 55 15/30
00:58:46
00:59:20
381
541
Male Chris Rayner Vet 40 41/42
00:58:59
00:59:37
382
532
Female Sammy Needham Lonely Goat RC Senior 40/57
00:59:09
00:59:39
383
147
Female Ashleigh Hallam Prep By Page Senior 41/57
00:59:15
00:59:41
384
551
Female Hollie-Maie Snook Prep By Page Senior 42/57
00:59:23
00:59:49
385
420
Female Tracey Wilkinson Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 55 16/30
00:59:30
00:59:54
386
227
Female Hollie Macdougall Caistor Running Club Senior 43/57
00:59:32
00:59:55
387
321
Male Martyn Rushby Barton & District Ac Vet 55 22/26
00:59:18
00:59:57
388
357
Female Louise Sockett Vet 60 4/8
00:59:49
01:00:08
389
208
Female Elizabeth Laird Vet 55 17/30
01:00:02
01:00:18
390
525
Female Molly Melia Senior 44/57
00:59:56
01:00:18
391
195
Male Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club Vet 50 47/52
00:59:56
01:00:21
392
444
Female Sandra Bage Vet 55 18/30
00:59:42
01:00:23
393
255
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners Vet 60 5/8
01:00:13
01:00:37
394
134
Female Tracey Gill Vet 60 6/8
01:00:08
01:00:37
395
125
Female Claire Gale Vet 50 9/20
01:00:47
01:01:15
396
547
Female Fiona Shadlock Vet 45 17/22
01:00:58
01:01:17
397
28
Male Daniel Bowen Vet 35 29/29
01:00:59
01:01:32
398
522
Female Sian Matthews Skegness & District Running Club Senior 45/57
01:01:23
01:01:33
399
530
Female Sally Morris Vet 45 18/22
01:00:58
01:01:34
400
76
Female Helen Cox Vet 60 7/8
01:01:17
01:01:45
401
175
Female Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 19/30
01:01:16
01:01:47
402
376
Female Anna-Marie Thompson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 20/30
01:01:16
01:01:47
403
55
Female Karen Chapman Vet 50 10/20
01:01:47
01:01:59
404
423
Male Mark Williams Team Tomson Vet 65 9/10
01:01:34
01:02:03
405
257
Female Carol Newby Vet 55 21/30
01:01:27
01:02:04
406
229
Female Jessica Maggs Vet 35 10/19
01:01:32
01:02:05
407
342
Female Rosanna Short Vet 35 11/19
01:01:32
01:02:05
408
170
Female Poppy Hill Senior 46/57
01:01:39
01:02:07
409
543
Female Joanna Revill Vet 35 12/19
01:01:42
01:02:09
410
164
Female Louise Hemmings Senior 47/57
01:02:07
01:02:40
411
143
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club Vet 60 23/26
01:02:07
01:02:40
412
136
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 22/30
01:02:22
01:02:51
413
184
Female Jo Hunt Vet 50 11/20
01:02:41
01:03:05
414
52
Female Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 23/30
01:02:34
01:03:07
415
438
Female Zoe Adams Barton & District Ac Vet 35 13/19
01:02:39
01:03:10
416
273
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends Vet 60 24/26
01:02:43
01:03:12
417
587
Female Hannah Yell Senior 48/57
01:02:42
01:03:16
418
489
Female Abigail Fenton Senior 49/57
01:02:43
01:03:16
419
492
Female Diane Fowler Vet 40 9/19
01:02:49
01:03:21
420
568
Female Kerry Tyerman Louth AC Vet 50 12/20
01:02:47
01:03:23
421
569
Male Stephen Tyerman Louth Triathlon Club Vet 50 48/52
01:02:47
01:03:23
422
362
Male Nick Statham Vet 55 23/26
01:02:51
01:03:26
423
558
Female Charlotte Summers Senior 50/57
01:02:50
01:03:31
424
249
Female Michelle Moss Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 50 13/20
01:03:16
01:03:41
425
550
Female Angela Smith Vet 50 14/20
01:03:02
01:03:42
426
493
Female Debra Fox Vet 40 10/19
01:03:37
01:04:14
427
483
Female Ruth Ecclestone Vet 40 11/19
01:03:39
01:04:16
428
527
Female Heidi Miles Senior 51/57
01:03:47
01:04:18
429
384
Female Cheryl Tinker Louth Triathlon Club Vet 55 24/30
01:04:24
01:04:35
430
358
Male Don Souter Vet 55 24/26
01:04:19
01:04:43
431
207
Male James Kurz Vet 45 33/38
01:04:29
01:04:44
432
24
Female Sharon Birch Vet 45 19/22
01:04:31
01:04:52
433
491
Male Chris Forman Senior 64/66
01:04:11
01:04:53
434
515
Female Chloe Kingswood Senior 52/57
01:04:41
01:05:22
435
51
Male Robert Caven Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 25/26
01:04:54
01:05:25
436
40
Male Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC Vet 70 8/8
01:05:07
01:05:35
437
235
Female Gemma Mazingham Vet 35 14/19
01:05:27
01:05:47
438
305
Female Angela Riley Vet 40 12/19
01:05:28
01:05:48
439
34
Female Hayley Briggs Lonely Goat RC Vet 40 13/19
01:05:25
01:06:00
440
435
Male Chris Wright Caistor Running Club Vet 45 34/38
01:05:26
01:06:01
441
83
Female Caroline Crutchley Ackworth Road Runners Vet 45 20/22
01:05:41
01:06:05
442
590
Female Lauren Young U20 2/2
01:05:42
01:06:14
443
253
Female Catherine Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 15/20
01:05:52
01:06:15
444
589
Male Adam Young Vet 45 35/38
01:05:45
01:06:16
445
411
Female Elli Watkinson Senior 53/57
01:05:55
01:06:17
446
228
Female Davina Macfarlane Senior 54/57
01:05:53
01:06:17
447
496
Male Philip Gothard Vet 45 36/38
01:05:46
01:06:18
448
45
Female Rachel Butler Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 25/30
01:05:51
01:06:28
449
501
Female Helen Hayton Vet 55 26/30
01:06:24
01:06:59
450
178
Male Dean Hornby Vet 50 49/52
01:06:33
01:07:13
451
514
Female Nicola Kingswood Vet 45 21/22
01:06:46
01:07:27
452
477
Female Rachel Devaney Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 16/20
01:07:10
01:07:31
453
478
Male Sean Devaney Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 50/52
01:07:11
01:07:32
454
150
Female Olivia Hannibal Vet 35 15/19
01:07:10
01:07:37
455
524
Male Philip Mcneil Caistor Running Club Vet 65 10/10
01:07:10
01:07:37
456
332
Female Sarah Searby Vet 55 27/30
01:07:10
01:07:37
457
516
Male Paul Lee Vet 55 26/26
01:07:06
01:07:43
458
276
Female Cheryl Pawson Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 14/19
01:07:27
01:07:46
459
549
Female Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners Vet 40 15/19
01:08:22
01:08:47
460
463
Male Garry Burnett Vet 60 25/26
01:08:50
01:09:11
461
206
Female Clare Kidney Steel City Striders Rc Vet 45 22/22
01:08:58
01:09:28
462
392
Female Mary Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 55 28/30
01:09:04
01:09:37
463
32
Female Annabel Bradley Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 29/30
01:09:15
01:09:45
464
59
Female Victoria Claricoates Vet 35 16/19
01:10:03
01:10:33
465
118
Female Alison Fletcher Cleethorpes AC Vet 50 17/20
01:10:05
01:10:42
466
390
Female Chloe Turner Senior 55/57
01:10:05
01:10:42
467
280
Female Ann Pearson Wannabes Vet 60 8/8
01:10:29
01:10:50
468
567
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad Vet 45 37/38
01:10:48
01:11:20
469
566
Female Janine Turner LincsQuad Vet 50 18/20
01:10:47
01:11:20
470
346
Male David Smith 100 Marathon Club Vet 50 51/52
01:10:44
01:11:28
471
194
Female Charlotte James Vet 40 16/19
01:11:52
01:12:19
472
422
Female Natalie Williams Vet 40 17/19
01:11:52
01:12:19
473
545
Female Susana Robles Vet 35 17/19
01:11:52
01:12:19
474
46
Female Aura Buzoianu Vet 35 18/19
01:11:54
01:12:20
475
319
Female Teresa Rouse Vet 50 19/20
01:11:54
01:12:20
476
416
Male John White Vet 60 26/26
01:12:04
01:12:48
477
25
Female Karen Bird Vet 55 30/30
01:12:28
01:13:09
478
215
Male Matthew Lewis Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 42/42
01:14:43
01:15:19
479
62
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 65 3/3
01:15:54
01:16:15
480
66
Female Lorna Coates-Metheringham Vet 40 18/19
01:16:52
01:17:29
481
402
Female Zoey Walker Vet 35 19/19
01:17:09
01:17:51
482
361
Female Georgina Statham Sleaford Striders AC Vet 40 19/19
01:17:13
01:17:52
483
401
Male Leigh Walker Vet 45 38/38
01:17:10
01:17:52
484
553
Female India Stafford Sleaford Striders AC Senior 56/57
01:18:20
01:18:59
485
104
Female Leann Dyson Senior 57/57
01:18:48
01:19:26
486
10
Male Dan Bacon Senior 65/66
01:18:48
01:19:26
487
258
Male Christopher Newsam Vet 50 52/52
01:18:44
01:19:28
488
191
Female Victoria Jacklin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 20/20
01:23:08
01:23:55
489
86
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 66/66
01:28:17
01:29:04
490
103
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes AC Vet 80 1/1
01:28:18
01:29:05