Humber 10k Championships 2024

1st January 2024
Please Note: These results are for those eligible to take part as indicated when you registered for the Cleethorpes New Year's Day 10k


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
29
Male Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 1/27
00:31:48
00:31:49
2
511
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 1/17
00:32:21
00:32:21
3
425
Male George Wilson Cleethorpes AC U20 1/6
00:32:40
00:32:41
4
405
Female Sophie Wallis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/34
00:33:34
00:33:35
5
534
Male Matthew Nicholson Prep By Page Senior 1/43
00:33:47
00:33:48
6
109
Male Callum Ely Cleethorpes AC Senior 2/43
00:34:15
00:34:16
7
95
Male Eddie Drayton Winterton Running Club Senior 3/43
00:34:48
00:34:49
8
133
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles Running Club Senior 4/43
00:35:07
00:35:08
9
426
Male Jensen Windsor Skegness & District Running Club U20 2/6
00:35:47
00:35:47
10
41
Male Darren Buckingham Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 2/27
00:36:21
00:36:23
11
7
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 1/27
00:36:27
00:36:29
12
344
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 2/27
00:36:39
00:36:41
13
213
Male Deon Leggat Cleethorpes AC Senior 5/43
00:36:45
00:36:47
14
466
Male Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes AC Senior 6/43
00:36:59
00:36:59
15
446
Male Tommi Baker Salford Harriers Senior 7/43
00:37:13
00:37:14
16
480
Male Jack Dockerill Kingston upon Hull AC U20 3/6
00:37:17
00:37:17
17
98
Male Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 1/15
00:37:22
00:37:24
18
552
Female Emily Soanes Driffield Striders Senior 2/34
00:37:27
00:37:29
19
397
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 50 1/25
00:37:46
00:37:48
20
443
Male Dave Asher Vet 40 3/27
00:37:47
00:37:51
21
520
Male William Lowley Senior 8/43
00:38:08
00:38:09
22
89
Male Callum Devaney Prep By Page Senior 9/43
00:38:13
00:38:16
23
217
Male William Lince Barton & District Ac Senior 10/43
00:38:13
00:38:16
24
188
Male James Hunter Cleethorpes Tri Club U20 4/6
00:38:17
00:38:21
25
385
Male Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Senior 11/43
00:38:19
00:38:23
26
577
Male Phillip Weaver Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 3/27
00:38:34
00:38:38
27
436
Male Bing Yan Wolds Veteran RC Vet 35 2/17
00:38:36
00:38:38
28
347
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 4/27
00:38:39
00:38:42
29
214
Male Lee Leggett Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 3/17
00:38:42
00:38:45
30
368
Male Peter Tait Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 12/43
00:38:47
00:38:52
31
379
Male Joshua Thompson Cleethorpes AC Senior 13/43
00:38:59
00:39:00
32
239
Male Alex Mckenzie KOKO - KEEP ON KEEPING ON Vet 40 4/27
00:38:59
00:39:03
33
326
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC Vet 55 2/15
00:39:01
00:39:05
34
64
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 5/27
00:39:02
00:39:08
35
585
Male Will Wright Senior 14/43
00:39:19
00:39:22
36
16
Male Matthew Baker-Balding Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 35 4/17
00:39:34
00:39:38
37
374
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 5/17
00:39:46
00:39:47
38
151
Male Daniel Hargreaves Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 6/27
00:40:03
00:40:05
39
277
Male Christopher Payne Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club Vet 50 2/25
00:40:19
00:40:21
40
73
Male Laurence Cook Cleethorpes AC Senior 15/43
00:40:25
00:40:32
41
295
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 7/27
00:40:35
00:40:38
42
455
Male Toby Bellis Kimberworth Striders Senior 16/43
00:40:40
00:40:43
43
31
Male Sam Bradley Vet 35 6/17
00:40:38
00:40:44
44
225
Male Peter Love Senior 17/43
00:40:47
00:40:47
45
167
Male Jack Hicks Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 18/43
00:40:51
00:40:56
46
523
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC Vet 50 3/25
00:41:11
00:41:17
47
356
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC Vet 50 4/25
00:41:15
00:41:22
48
474
Female Joanna Dagnan Bridlington Road Runners Vet 40 1/10
00:41:24
00:41:27
49
447
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC Vet 45 8/27
00:41:34
00:41:39
50
293
Male James Playford Prep By Page Senior 19/43
00:41:45
00:41:48
51
505
Male Jamie Higham Horwich Vet 35 7/17
00:42:02
00:42:11
52
395
Male Jack Tutass Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 20/43
00:42:18
00:42:27
53
35
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/10
00:42:25
00:42:27
54
329
Male Ethan Scott Cleethorpes AC Senior 21/43
00:42:22
00:42:28
55
327
Male Nigel Saxby Vet 50 5/25
00:42:28
00:42:36
56
452
Male Daniel Barrass The DRs Vet 40 5/27
00:42:30
00:42:36
57
5
Female Nicole Appleton City of Hull AC Senior 3/34
00:42:33
00:42:42
58
111
Male Kalvin Exley Senior 22/43
00:42:41
00:42:45
59
306
Male Paul Ripley Vet 50 6/25
00:42:43
00:42:48
60
565
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 6/27
00:42:34
00:42:49
61
521
Female Emer Magee Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 4/34
00:42:47
00:42:51
62
177
Male David Hopper KOKO - KEEP ON KEEPING ON Vet 40 7/27
00:42:48
00:42:53
63
339
Male Ian Shaw Prep By Page Vet 40 8/27
00:42:48
00:42:53
64
130
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 9/27
00:42:55
00:42:59
65
575
Male Olly Warr Senior 23/43
00:43:03
00:43:21
66
172
Male David Holden Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 10/27
00:43:24
00:43:30
67
322
Male Adain Russell Newcastle University Ac Senior 24/43
00:43:12
00:43:31
68
179
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 3/15
00:43:26
00:43:33
69
431
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 11/27
00:43:32
00:43:43
70
509
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 9/27
00:44:04
00:44:07
71
539
Male Gavin Porter Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 10/27
00:43:47
00:44:12
72
2
Male Lee Adams Danum Harriers Vet 50 7/25
00:44:03
00:44:16
73
415
Male Kristopher Weston Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 40 11/27
00:44:10
00:44:31
74
6
Male Jonathan Appleton Senior 25/43
00:44:23
00:44:36
75
508
Male Paul Howard Vet 40 12/27
00:44:35
00:44:39
76
457
Male Jake Benson Lindum Running Club Senior 26/43
00:44:32
00:44:40
77
338
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 13/27
00:44:35
00:44:49
78
421
Male David Willerton Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 8/25
00:45:09
00:45:15
79
557
Male Mark Stephenson Louth Triathlon Club Vet 35 8/17
00:45:06
00:45:16
80
333
Male Andrew Shadlock Vet 50 9/25
00:45:17
00:45:27
81
65
Male Steven Clynes Vet 55 4/15
00:45:10
00:45:27
82
69
Male Lee Conway Boston Community Runners Vet 40 14/27
00:45:25
00:45:30
83
74
Male Lee Corrigan Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 10/25
00:45:29
00:45:36
84
304
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 15/27
00:45:22
00:45:38
85
50
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veteran RC Vet 75 1/1
00:45:38
00:45:41
86
180
Male Adam Howard Vet 35 9/17
00:45:43
00:45:51
87
340
Male Harry Shepherd Senior 27/43
00:45:17
00:45:55
88
128
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 1/9
00:45:50
00:45:56
89
377
Male Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 55 5/15
00:45:50
00:45:56
90
222
Male Michael Longshaw Vet 35 10/17
00:45:44
00:45:58
91
90
Male Rick Dobbs Grantham Running Club Vet 45 12/27
00:45:52
00:45:59
92
129
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 11/25
00:45:56
00:46:02
93
223
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 50 12/25
00:46:00
00:46:07
94
132
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 1/14
00:46:00
00:46:08
95
360
Male John Spauls Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 13/27
00:45:59
00:46:14
96
578
Male Steven Welham Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 6/15
00:46:05
00:46:16
97
148
Male Jon Hancock Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 13/25
00:46:08
00:46:20
98
232
Male Russell Marrows Senior 28/43
00:46:00
00:46:29
99
468
Female Helen Chambers Senior 5/34
00:46:25
00:46:33
100
451
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC Vet 55 7/15
00:46:26
00:46:35
101
365
Female Aeryn Stretton Louth AC Senior 6/34
00:46:25
00:46:37
102
410
Female Samantha Warrener Sleaford Striders AC Vet 35 1/13
00:46:37
00:46:47
103
1
Female Julie Adams Danum Harriers Vet 50 1/7
00:46:41
00:46:54
104
241
Male Valentijn Meier Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 65 1/7
00:46:47
00:46:54
105
42
Female Frere Buckland Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 7/34
00:46:37
00:46:56
106
351
Male Ed Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 50 14/25
00:46:48
00:46:58
107
49
Male Dave Carrick Senior 29/43
00:46:47
00:47:08
108
165
Female Katherine Hesketh St Neots Riverside Runners Vet 40 3/10
00:47:02
00:47:11
109
519
Female Carrie Loftus Vet 35 2/13
00:47:35
00:47:42
110
369
Male Paul Tasker Cleethorpes AC Vet 50 15/25
00:47:28
00:47:42
111
112
Male Liam Fahey Senior 30/43
00:47:39
00:47:48
112
310
Male Paul Robinson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 45 14/27
00:47:45
00:47:58
113
391
Male Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 60 1/7
00:47:44
00:48:04
114
494
Male Steve Gaunt Vet 45 15/27
00:47:48
00:48:08
115
101
Male Kevin Dunne Gainsborough & Morton Striders Vet 65 2/7
00:48:05
00:48:15
116
331
Female Sophie Seagroatt Senior 8/34
00:48:04
00:48:17
117
350
Female Hannah Smith Senior 9/34
00:48:03
00:48:20
118
298
Male Philip Prowse Skegness & District Running Club Vet 45 16/27
00:48:17
00:48:28
119
373
Male Harry Thomas Senior 31/43
00:47:52
00:48:30
120
237
Male Dan Mccormack Lonely Goat RC Vet 45 17/27
00:48:24
00:48:34
121
202
Female Tabitha Justice Cleethorpes AC U20 1/2
00:48:30
00:48:41
122
203
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes AC Vet 40 16/27
00:48:31
00:48:42
123
85
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 3/7
00:48:34
00:48:42
124
419
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 18/27
00:48:22
00:48:44
125
17
Male Martin Ball Louth Triathlon Club Vet 45 19/27
00:48:48
00:48:57
126
219
Male Jim Livermore Vet 40 17/27
00:48:44
00:48:58
127
470
Female Emily Connor Lonely Goat RC Senior 10/34
00:48:39
00:49:04
128
441
Male Jon Altoft Vet 40 18/27
00:48:57
00:49:12
129
355
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes AC Vet 45 2/9
00:49:20
00:49:29
130
403
Male Jack Walker Senior 32/43
00:48:58
00:49:36
131
291
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 4/7
00:49:34
00:49:42
132
80
Male Darren Crombie Vet 40 19/27
00:49:17
00:49:43
133
198
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 2/14
00:49:46
00:49:57
134
375
Male Kit Thompson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 20/27
00:49:35
00:50:00
135
251
Male David Mumby Vet 50 16/25
00:49:48
00:50:03
136
533
Female Gem Nelson Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 35 3/13
00:50:05
00:50:17
137
287
Male Neil Perkins Vet 60 2/7
00:50:13
00:50:27
138
430
Male Jack Woodforth U20 5/6
00:50:16
00:50:28
139
169
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veteran RC Vet 40 20/27
00:50:27
00:50:37
140
399
Male David Volley Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 3/7
00:50:41
00:50:50
141
162
Female Laura Hebb Off That Couch Fitness Senior 11/34
00:50:45
00:51:00
142
413
Male Howard Waudby Vet 55 8/15
00:50:45
00:51:00
143
185
Male Nathan Hunt Senior 33/43
00:50:39
00:51:02
144
471
Male Sam Crag Senior 34/43
00:50:39
00:51:03
145
526
Female Cally Melton Vet 35 4/13
00:51:03
00:51:10
146
137
Male Joff Grant Vet 40 21/27
00:50:54
00:51:14
147
12
Female Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners Vet 45 3/9
00:50:52
00:51:17
148
456
Male Craig Belshaw Vet 40 22/27
00:50:48
00:51:21
149
43
Male Andy Bullimore Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 55 9/15
00:51:20
00:51:27
150
564
Female Bethany Tofton Senior 12/34
00:51:19
00:51:36
151
512
Male Steven Johnson Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 21/27
00:51:17
00:51:42
152
537
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 65 5/7
00:51:56
00:52:14
153
584
Male Daniel Wing Vet 35 11/17
00:52:12
00:52:15
154
281
Female Jasmine Pearson Scunthorpe & District Running Club Senior 13/34
00:51:55
00:52:16
155
301
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 4/10
00:52:13
00:52:24
156
488
Female Lauren Farmery Senior 14/34
00:52:16
00:52:30
157
192
Male Robert Jacklin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 17/25
00:52:20
00:52:33
158
407
Male Chris Ward Senior 35/43
00:52:22
00:52:50
159
573
Male Ian Waller Vet 50 18/25
00:52:35
00:52:54
160
554
Male Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 19/25
00:52:35
00:53:05
161
234
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 55 10/15
00:53:01
00:53:14
162
266
Male Peter Owen Vet 35 12/17
00:52:42
00:53:19
163
366
Female Kelly Stuart Vet 35 5/13
00:53:06
00:53:23
164
544
Female Donna Ritchie Vet 40 5/10
00:53:16
00:53:27
165
400
Male Robert Walkden Vet 35 13/17
00:52:50
00:53:30
166
542
Female Francesca Reed Senior 15/34
00:53:05
00:53:38
167
199
Male Marc Johnson Vet 35 14/17
00:53:40
00:53:43
168
412
Male Matthew Watson Vet 45 22/27
00:53:13
00:53:53
169
144
Female Olivia Griffiths Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 16/34
00:53:52
00:53:57
170
99
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Wolds Breakfast Club Vet 35 6/13
00:53:48
00:54:11
171
583
Male Paul Williams Vet 40 23/27
00:54:04
00:54:20
172
53
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 4/7
00:54:10
00:54:26
173
382
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 6/7
00:54:41
00:54:58
174
380
Male Bethany Thompson Senior 36/43
00:54:44
00:55:01
175
106
Male Chris Ecclestone Vet 40 24/27
00:54:26
00:55:03
176
299
Male Steve Pursglove Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 70 1/4
00:54:55
00:55:09
177
221
Male Martin Longshaw Wolds Veteran RC Vet 70 2/4
00:54:54
00:55:11
178
173
Male Archer Holden Cleethorpes AC U20 6/6
00:54:53
00:55:19
179
114
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veteran RC Vet 60 1/3
00:55:03
00:55:20
180
84
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District Running Club Vet 60 5/7
00:55:00
00:55:31
181
464
Male Kieron Burrows Senior 37/43
00:54:58
00:55:33
182
163
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 3/14
00:55:19
00:55:44
183
296
Male Ellis Powles Senior 38/43
00:55:52
00:56:05
184
445
Female Lisa Bagnall East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 45 4/9
00:55:31
00:56:09
185
238
Female Rose Mcginness St Albans Striders Vet 55 4/14
00:55:55
00:56:14
186
300
Male Matt Pye Senior 39/43
00:55:47
00:56:14
187
309
Male Shaun Robinson Vet 35 15/17
00:56:12
00:56:41
188
454
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners Vet 55 5/14
00:56:21
00:56:45
189
284
Female Sam Pell Fordy Runs Running Club Vet 45 5/9
00:56:14
00:56:48
190
292
Male Graham Platts Kimberworth Striders Vet 60 6/7
00:57:14
00:57:20
191
510
Female Zoe Ireland Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 2/7
00:57:02
00:57:25
192
465
Female Amy Carey Sleaford Striders AC Senior 17/34
00:57:04
00:57:27
193
243
Male Jim Mills Vet 50 20/25
00:57:05
00:57:30
194
92
Male Glenn Dodson Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 21/25
00:57:27
00:57:40
195
424
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes AC Vet 35 7/13
00:57:28
00:57:41
196
487
Male Shaun Ellis Vet 55 11/15
00:57:26
00:57:46
197
348
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 23/27
00:57:29
00:57:52
198
294
Female Anna Pniewska Vet 40 6/10
00:57:38
00:57:54
199
579
Female Kim Wettergreen Wolds Veteran RC Vet 65 1/2
00:57:27
00:57:59
200
495
Female Anna Gilderoy Senior 18/34
00:57:57
00:58:19
201
145
Female Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac Vet 60 2/3
00:58:13
00:58:29
202
513
Male Dave King Vet 35 16/17
00:57:46
00:58:30
203
529
Female Lucy Mills City of Hull AC Senior 19/34
00:58:16
00:58:38
204
247
Male Colin Moore Vet 55 12/15
00:58:23
00:58:40
205
354
Male Darren Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 45 24/27
00:58:15
00:58:41
206
218
Male Matt Ling Vet 40 25/27
00:58:14
00:58:44
207
60
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 70 3/4
00:58:33
00:58:58
208
353
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 6/14
00:58:27
00:58:59
209
506
Male Mark Hogan Vet 40 26/27
00:58:41
00:59:00
210
352
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veteran RC Vet 55 13/15
00:58:42
00:59:14
211
231
Female Jessica Marrows Senior 20/34
00:58:49
00:59:17
212
588
Male Matthew Young Senior 40/43
00:59:16
00:59:20
213
541
Male Chris Rayner Vet 40 27/27
00:58:59
00:59:37
214
532
Female Sammy Needham Lonely Goat RC Senior 21/34
00:59:09
00:59:39
215
147
Female Ashleigh Hallam Prep By Page Senior 22/34
00:59:15
00:59:41
216
551
Female Hollie-Maie Snook Prep By Page Senior 23/34
00:59:23
00:59:49
217
195
Male Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club Vet 50 22/25
00:59:56
01:00:21
218
134
Female Tracey Gill Vet 60 3/3
01:00:08
01:00:37
219
125
Female Claire Gale Vet 50 3/7
01:00:47
01:01:15
220
547
Female Fiona Shadlock Vet 45 6/9
01:00:58
01:01:17
221
28
Male Daniel Bowen Vet 35 17/17
01:00:59
01:01:32
222
522
Female Sian Matthews Skegness & District Running Club Senior 24/34
01:01:23
01:01:33
223
530
Female Sally Morris Vet 45 7/9
01:00:58
01:01:34
224
423
Male Mark Williams Team Tomson Vet 65 7/7
01:01:34
01:02:03
225
257
Female Carol Newby Vet 55 7/14
01:01:27
01:02:04
226
229
Female Jessica Maggs Vet 35 8/13
01:01:32
01:02:05
227
342
Female Rosanna Short Vet 35 9/13
01:01:32
01:02:05
228
170
Female Poppy Hill Senior 25/34
01:01:39
01:02:07
229
164
Female Louise Hemmings Senior 26/34
01:02:07
01:02:40
230
136
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club Vet 55 8/14
01:02:22
01:02:51
231
52
Female Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 9/14
01:02:34
01:03:07
232
438
Female Zoe Adams Barton & District Ac Vet 35 10/13
01:02:39
01:03:10
233
489
Female Abigail Fenton Senior 27/34
01:02:43
01:03:16
234
568
Female Kerry Tyerman Louth AC Vet 50 4/7
01:02:47
01:03:23
235
569
Male Stephen Tyerman Louth Triathlon Club Vet 50 23/25
01:02:47
01:03:23
236
362
Male Nick Statham Vet 55 14/15
01:02:51
01:03:26
237
558
Female Charlotte Summers Senior 28/34
01:02:50
01:03:31
238
483
Female Ruth Ecclestone Vet 40 7/10
01:03:39
01:04:16
239
527
Female Heidi Miles Senior 29/34
01:03:47
01:04:18
240
384
Female Cheryl Tinker Louth Triathlon Club Vet 55 10/14
01:04:24
01:04:35
241
358
Male Don Souter Vet 55 15/15
01:04:19
01:04:43
242
207
Male James Kurz Vet 45 25/27
01:04:29
01:04:44
243
24
Female Sharon Birch Vet 45 8/9
01:04:31
01:04:52
244
491
Male Chris Forman Senior 41/43
01:04:11
01:04:53
245
515
Female Chloe Kingswood Senior 30/34
01:04:41
01:05:22
246
40
Male Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC Vet 70 4/4
01:05:07
01:05:35
247
235
Female Gemma Mazingham Vet 35 11/13
01:05:27
01:05:47
248
305
Female Angela Riley Vet 40 8/10
01:05:28
01:05:48
249
34
Female Hayley Briggs Lonely Goat RC Vet 40 9/10
01:05:25
01:06:00
250
435
Male Chris Wright Caistor Running Club Vet 45 26/27
01:05:26
01:06:01
251
590
Female Lauren Young U20 2/2
01:05:42
01:06:14
252
589
Male Adam Young Vet 45 27/27
01:05:45
01:06:16
253
411
Female Elli Watkinson Senior 31/34
01:05:55
01:06:17
254
45
Female Rachel Butler Cleethorpes AC Vet 55 11/14
01:05:51
01:06:28
255
178
Male Dean Hornby Vet 50 24/25
01:06:33
01:07:13
256
514
Female Nicola Kingswood Vet 45 9/9
01:06:46
01:07:27
257
332
Female Sarah Searby Vet 55 12/14
01:07:10
01:07:37
258
276
Female Cheryl Pawson Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 10/10
01:07:27
01:07:46
259
463
Male Garry Burnett Vet 60 7/7
01:08:50
01:09:11
260
392
Female Mary Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 55 13/14
01:09:04
01:09:37
261
390
Female Chloe Turner Senior 32/34
01:10:05
01:10:42
262
566
Female Janine Turner LincsQuad Vet 50 5/7
01:10:47
01:11:20
263
545
Female Susana Robles Vet 35 12/13
01:11:52
01:12:19
264
46
Female Aura Buzoianu Vet 35 13/13
01:11:54
01:12:20
265
319
Female Teresa Rouse Vet 50 6/7
01:11:54
01:12:20
266
25
Female Karen Bird Vet 55 14/14
01:12:28
01:13:09
267
62
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 65 2/2
01:15:54
01:16:15
268
553
Female India Stafford Sleaford Striders AC Senior 33/34
01:18:20
01:18:59
269
104
Female Leann Dyson Senior 34/34
01:18:48
01:19:26
270
10
Male Dan Bacon Senior 42/43
01:18:48
01:19:26
271
258
Male Christopher Newsam Vet 50 25/25
01:18:44
01:19:28
272
191
Female Victoria Jacklin Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 7/7
01:23:08
01:23:55
273
86
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 43/43
01:28:17
01:29:04
274
103
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes AC Vet 80 1/1
01:28:18
01:29:05