The Ferriby 10 2024

28th January 2024


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
855
Male Jordan Skelly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/79
00:50:47
00:50:47
2
656
Male James Johnson Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 1/75
00:52:14
00:52:14
3
417
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Open 2/79
00:52:33
00:52:33
4
647
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes AC 35-39 2/75
00:53:19
00:53:19
5
1005
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District AC Open 3/79
00:53:31
00:53:31
6
6
Male Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club Open 4/79
00:53:51
00:53:51
7
40
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club Open 5/79
00:54:21
00:54:21
8
373
Male Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 3/75
00:54:30
00:54:30
9
367
Male Lee Varley Doncaster Athletic Club 35-39 4/75
00:54:32
00:54:33
10
699
Male Russell Greaves City of Hull AC 35-39 5/75
00:54:38
00:54:38
11
102
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/59
00:54:59
00:54:59
12
187
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 6/75
00:55:12
00:55:12
13
569
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 7/75
00:55:33
00:55:33
14
65
Male Rob Newton City of Hull AC 35-39 8/75
00:55:49
00:55:49
15
52
Male Nick Oehring Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 9/75
00:56:50
00:56:50
16
446
Male Harry Storr Barton & District Ac Open 6/79
00:57:01
00:57:01
17
107
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 1/76
00:57:13
00:57:14
18
245
Male Sean Willis Scunthorpe & District Running Club 35-39 10/75
00:57:14
00:57:16
19
756
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/75
00:57:18
00:57:20
20
757
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/59
00:57:53
00:57:54
21
792
Male David Whiting Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 1/73
00:57:55
00:57:56
22
5
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC 40-44 2/76
00:58:02
00:58:02
23
859
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac 35-39 12/75
00:58:03
00:58:06
24
168
Male Steven Dowse Skegness & District Running Club Open 7/79
00:58:08
00:58:09
25
379
Male Martin Smith City of Hull AC 35-39 13/75
00:58:14
00:58:15
26
470
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 35-39 14/75
00:58:16
00:58:17
27
136
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 15/75
00:58:17
00:58:18
28
25
Male Simon Lambert 40-44 3/76
00:58:28
00:58:29
29
655
Male Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 4/76
00:58:41
00:58:41
30
96
Male Matt Harman Open 8/79
00:58:46
00:58:46
31
821
Male Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 5/76
00:59:16
00:59:18
32
1011
Male Aaron England CITY OF HULL A C Open 9/79
00:59:17
00:59:19
33
666
Male Georgi Dalton East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/79
00:59:22
00:59:22
34
306
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 6/76
00:59:23
00:59:25
35
30
Female Lindsay Skinner Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 1/63
00:59:45
00:59:46
36
250
Male Ben Parkin Pocklington Runners 35-39 16/75
00:59:54
00:59:55
37
372
Male Andrew Teasdale Danum Harriers Open 11/79
01:00:08
01:00:10
38
878
Male Deon Leggat Cleethorpes AC Open 12/79
01:00:15
01:00:16
39
663
Male Lee Hammond City of Hull AC 35-39 17/75
01:00:17
01:00:19
40
27
Female Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club Open 1/67
01:00:19
01:00:20
41
988
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 18/75
01:00:28
01:00:30
42
918
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes AC 45-49 3/59
01:00:46
01:00:47
43
795
Male Luke Chatizwa Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 7/76
01:00:51
01:00:53
44
332
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC 55-59 1/59
01:00:59
01:01:01
45
261
Male Sean Kelly Lonely Goat RC 55-59 2/59
01:01:09
01:01:13
46
920
Male Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 3/59
01:01:20
01:01:24
47
665
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/76
01:01:29
01:01:32
48
280
Male Harry Masterman East Hull Harriers & AC Open 13/79
01:01:31
01:01:36
49
73
Female Shawnie Lovatt Beverley Athletic Club Open 2/67
01:01:39
01:01:40
50
750
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners 50-54 2/73
01:01:47
01:01:50
51
933
Male Connor Eyles East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/79
01:02:04
01:02:07
52
1014
Male William Lince Barton & District AC Open 15/79
01:02:07
01:02:10
53
872
Male Jake Redgate-Large Off That Couch Fitness Open 16/79
01:02:15
01:02:16
54
329
Male Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 3/73
01:02:18
01:02:19
55
363
Male Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC 55-59 4/59
01:02:24
01:02:25
56
741
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 45-49 4/59
01:02:25
01:02:28
57
693
Male Callum Smith Cleethorpes AC Open 17/79
01:02:27
01:02:29
58
723
Male Bing Yan Wolds Veteran RC 35-39 19/75
01:02:30
01:02:33
59
1004
Female Emily Soanes Driffield Striders Open 3/67
01:02:35
01:02:36
60
201
Male Nick Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 4/73
01:03:05
01:03:05
61
685
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 35-39 20/75
01:03:02
01:03:08
62
466
Male Luke Barnes Fitmums And Friends 40-44 9/76
01:03:12
01:03:16
63
847
Male Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners 50-54 5/73
01:03:20
01:03:20
64
499
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 5/59
01:03:26
01:03:29
65
880
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 18/79
01:03:30
01:03:33
66
57
Male Aaron Winsor East Hull Harriers & AC Open 19/79
01:03:33
01:03:37
67
567
Male Lee Leggett Grimsby Tri 35-39 21/75
01:03:41
01:03:45
68
262
Female Becky Mcdonald Beverley Athletic Club Open 4/67
01:03:43
01:03:47
69
622
Male Robbie King City of Hull AC 35-39 22/75
01:04:01
01:04:04
70
780
Male John Turgoose Barton & District Ac 40-44 10/76
01:04:05
01:04:13
71
410
Male John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders Rc 40-44 11/76
01:04:10
01:04:15
72
794
Male Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club 40-44 12/76
01:04:13
01:04:16
73
408
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners 35-39 23/75
01:04:13
01:04:16
74
680
Male Philip Humphries 35-39 24/75
01:04:13
01:04:16
75
212
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club Open 5/67
01:04:17
01:04:21
76
981
Male Kevin Williams 40-44 13/76
01:04:26
01:04:29
77
399
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 2/63
01:04:36
01:04:40
78
54
Male Dave Wilson 35-39 25/75
01:04:39
01:04:45
79
960
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 40-44 14/76
01:04:49
01:04:54
80
118
Male Pete Walker 45-49 6/59
01:04:52
01:04:55
81
82
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 55-59 5/59
01:04:58
01:05:00
82
900
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 40-44 15/76
01:04:57
01:05:01
83
886
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes AC 35-39 26/75
01:05:00
01:05:02
84
652
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 7/59
01:05:10
01:05:15
85
764
Male Phillip Weaver Skegness & District Running Club 45-49 8/59
01:05:33
01:05:35
86
47
Male Joshua Green Beverley Athletic Club Open 20/79
01:05:29
01:05:40
87
684
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 6/73
01:05:35
01:05:42
88
620
Male Andrew Viggars Open 21/79
01:05:41
01:05:49
89
845
Male David Hall Leeds University Ac And Cc Club Open 22/79
01:05:56
01:05:58
90
842
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders 40-44 16/76
01:06:00
01:06:06
91
876
Male Simon Wise Skegness & District Running Club 45-49 9/59
01:06:06
01:06:09
92
170
Male Benjamin Harmer Driffield Striders 35-39 27/75
01:06:02
01:06:10
93
804
Female Katie Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 6/67
01:06:20
01:06:25
94
832
Male Darrell Bright Off That Couch Fitness Open 23/79
01:06:20
01:06:29
95
127
Male Craig Hillary 40-44 17/76
01:06:07
01:06:30
96
547
Male Bartosz Tomaszewski City of Hull AC Open 24/79
01:06:27
01:06:32
97
782
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 35-39 28/75
01:06:12
01:06:35
98
941
Male Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac 50-54 7/73
01:06:35
01:06:39
99
134
Male Joe Boyes City of Hull AC 35-39 29/75
01:06:39
01:06:49
100
50
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 8/73
01:06:49
01:06:52
101
565
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 10/59
01:07:13
01:07:14
102
535
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 11/59
01:07:17
01:07:23
103
36
Male Ste Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 18/76
01:07:14
01:07:24
104
387
Female Georgia Hird Pocklington Runners Open 7/67
01:07:00
01:07:25
105
124
Male Mike Salter City of Hull AC 50-54 9/73
01:07:19
01:07:26
106
356
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 19/76
01:07:27
01:07:29
107
10
Male Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 20/76
01:07:25
01:07:30
108
1019
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 25/79
01:07:29
01:07:34
109
110
Male Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 12/59
01:07:33
01:07:37
110
291
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Open 26/79
01:07:33
01:07:40
111
178
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 8/67
01:07:39
01:07:45
112
471
Male George Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC Open 27/79
01:07:46
01:07:49
113
746
Female Natalie Curgenven City of Hull AC 40-44 3/63
01:07:46
01:07:51
114
359
Female Naomi Lecher Open 9/67
01:07:47
01:07:51
115
14
Male Rob Waugh 40-44 21/76
01:07:50
01:07:54
116
785
Male Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC 50-54 10/73
01:08:01
01:08:09
117
348
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 22/76
01:08:05
01:08:12
118
526
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 40-44 23/76
01:08:04
01:08:12
119
610
Male Tom Jorna Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 24/76
01:08:09
01:08:18
120
1009
Male Nick Maynard 50-54 11/73
01:08:17
01:08:24
121
975
Male Josh Dixon Open 28/79
01:08:18
01:08:30
122
544
Male Craig Scott Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 25/76
01:08:24
01:08:33
123
259
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 40-44 26/76
01:08:34
01:08:37
124
283
Male John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 27/76
01:08:29
01:08:40
125
525
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers Open 29/79
01:08:32
01:08:44
126
734
Male Steve Jackson 55-59 6/59
01:08:40
01:08:45
127
548
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District Running Club 35-39 30/75
01:08:39
01:08:46
128
321
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 45-49 13/59
01:08:29
01:08:49
129
123
Male Simon Walters Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 12/73
01:08:43
01:08:49
130
8
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC 40-44 28/76
01:08:41
01:08:50
131
368
Male Simon Nicholson City of Hull AC 50-54 13/73
01:08:47
01:08:52
132
1020
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 45-49 14/59
01:08:47
01:08:54
133
739
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac 50-54 14/73
01:08:37
01:09:00
134
208
Male Sam Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 31/75
01:09:05
01:09:09
135
19
Female Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club Open 10/67
01:09:26
01:09:31
136
438
Male Peter Hardy-Cork Hornsea Harriers 50-54 15/73
01:09:24
01:09:32
137
950
Male Daniel Longhorn Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 32/75
01:09:05
01:09:33
138
244
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/73
01:09:27
01:09:36
139
423
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC 50-54 17/73
01:09:46
01:09:51
140
533
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 65-69 1/14
01:09:48
01:09:56
141
949
Male Benjamin Mancey Selby Striders 35-39 33/75
01:09:55
01:10:02
142
594
Male Steve Westmorland Brough Runners 35-39 34/75
01:09:55
01:10:06
143
961
Male Andy Hauton Nettleham Trotters Running Group 50-54 18/73
01:10:04
01:10:12
144
870
Male Callum Holness Open 30/79
01:10:06
01:10:18
145
319
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 19/73
01:10:19
01:10:27
146
411
Male Krzysztof Szalecki Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/73
01:10:31
01:10:37
147
772
Female Emma Winter Selby Striders 40-44 4/63
01:10:34
01:10:41
148
709
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 21/73
01:10:40
01:10:51
149
68
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 35/75
01:10:43
01:10:52
150
749
Female Robyn Allan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/67
01:10:48
01:10:55
151
560
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 45-49 15/59
01:11:08
01:11:20
152
823
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 16/59
01:11:15
01:11:31
153
141
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 17/59
01:11:16
01:11:37
154
808
Male Lee James 35-39 36/75
01:11:28
01:11:40
155
724
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders 50-54 22/73
01:11:42
01:11:49
156
192
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 7/59
01:11:45
01:11:51
157
166
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 8/59
01:11:44
01:11:54
158
210
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 37/75
01:11:40
01:11:57
159
940
Female Katie Mancey Selby Striders 35-39 1/41
01:11:55
01:12:02
160
308
Female Tayla Brons Open 12/67
01:12:07
01:12:10
161
180
Male David Godfrey 40-44 29/76
01:11:45
01:12:12
162
439
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/76
01:12:08
01:12:15
163
629
Male Adam Dennis Driffield Striders Open 31/79
01:11:56
01:12:18
164
1017
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 9/59
01:12:09
01:12:22
165
386
Male James Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 18/59
01:12:19
01:12:24
166
997
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 1/66
01:12:29
01:12:37
167
448
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 19/59
01:12:33
01:12:41
168
253
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 23/73
01:12:14
01:12:42
169
937
Male Sam Pople Pocklington Runners Open 32/79
01:12:48
01:12:56
170
366
Male Dale Bridges City of Hull AC 40-44 31/76
01:12:25
01:12:59
171
660
Male Paul Smith Morley Running Club 40-44 32/76
01:12:57
01:13:12
172
369
Male Darren Spencer 35-39 38/75
01:13:11
01:13:24
173
650
Female Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 1/36
01:13:08
01:13:26
174
403
Male Alex Platt Open 33/79
01:12:58
01:13:27
175
615
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 2/66
01:13:20
01:13:27
176
196
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 20/59
01:13:21
01:13:28
177
165
Male Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 10/59
01:13:11
01:13:29
178
814
Male Aaron Dawson Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 39/75
01:12:32
01:13:32
179
634
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 11/59
01:13:19
01:13:32
180
352
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders 55-59 12/59
01:13:33
01:13:33
181
635
Male Thomas Sowerby Snaith & Cowick running club 35-39 40/75
01:13:27
01:13:34
182
957
Male Chris Holtby Humber Triathletes 35-39 41/75
01:13:18
01:13:35
183
94
Male Josh Taylor City of Hull AC Open 34/79
01:13:31
01:13:37
184
58
Male Rick Kelk Cleethorpes AC Open 35/79
01:13:25
01:13:44
185
364
Male Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 13/59
01:13:36
01:13:49
186
92
Male Chico Hawksley 35-39 42/75
01:13:28
01:13:52
187
98
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club Open 36/79
01:13:30
01:13:55
188
915
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veteran RC 70+ 1/20
01:13:47
01:14:00
189
775
Male Joe Swash Selby Striders Open 37/79
01:13:49
01:14:05
190
646
Male Harry Schofield Open 38/79
01:13:49
01:14:05
191
21
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 24/73
01:13:51
01:14:08
192
879
Male James Durham City of Hull AC 40-44 33/76
01:13:57
01:14:09
193
7
Male Andy Phillips Off That Couch Fitness 45-49 21/59
01:14:01
01:14:15
194
83
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 45-49 1/54
01:14:00
01:14:21
195
599
Male William Miles Open 39/79
01:14:23
01:14:28
196
802
Male David Holden Cleethorpes AC 45-49 22/59
01:14:11
01:14:29
197
512
Male Jonathon Farrant 50-54 25/73
01:14:03
01:14:30
198
897
Male Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders 45-49 23/59
01:14:21
01:14:31
199
662
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes AC 40-44 34/76
01:14:25
01:14:44
200
670
Male Theo Connolly Open 40/79
01:14:41
01:14:47
201
442
Male Wayne O'connor Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 35/76
01:13:50
01:14:50
202
158
Male Chris Stott Open 41/79
01:14:41
01:14:55
203
914
Male Tom Keelty Withernsea Harriers Open 42/79
01:14:41
01:14:55
204
947
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/59
01:14:27
01:14:56
205
626
Male Steve Oxley 45-49 24/59
01:14:44
01:14:57
206
424
Male Richard Sellers 40-44 36/76
01:14:49
01:15:01
207
498
Female Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 2/41
01:14:47
01:15:02
208
433
Male Jeremy Benson York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 1/34
01:14:43
01:15:03
209
267
Male Matthew Blowman East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 43/75
01:14:58
01:15:05
210
597
Male James Turnbull Goole Viking Striders 35-39 44/75
01:14:57
01:15:06
211
354
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 2/36
01:15:02
01:15:07
212
181
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 55-59 15/59
01:15:01
01:15:16
213
923
Male Simon Greenfield Louth AC 45-49 25/59
01:15:10
01:15:19
214
591
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 16/59
01:15:09
01:15:22
215
284
Female Fiona Whitaker Pocklington Runners 35-39 3/41
01:15:06
01:15:23
216
581
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc 60-64 2/34
01:15:05
01:15:25
217
459
Female Vicky Godfrey East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/54
01:15:18
01:15:25
218
184
Male Andrew Schofield Off That Couch Fitness 50-54 26/73
01:15:11
01:15:25
219
63
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 40-44 37/76
01:15:17
01:15:27
220
72
Female Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club Open 13/67
01:15:24
01:15:32
221
776
Female Laura Bailey Selby Striders 40-44 5/63
01:15:21
01:15:33
222
799
Male Marek Kosnik Selby Striders 45-49 26/59
01:15:23
01:15:35
223
721
Male Chris Nation Open 43/79
01:15:22
01:15:38
224
402
Male Steve Jennison 45-49 27/59
01:15:09
01:15:38
225
579
Male James Buckle 40-44 38/76
01:15:32
01:15:42
226
1013
Female Rachel Cope Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 3/54
01:15:31
01:15:43
227
761
Male Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 39/76
01:15:30
01:15:47
228
765
Female Bex Pickles Open 14/67
01:15:30
01:15:47
229
200
Male Paul Havis 55-59 17/59
01:15:52
01:15:56
230
523
Female Sarah Rial West Hull Ladies 35-39 4/41
01:15:46
01:16:04
231
294
Female Victoria Green West Hull Ladies Open 15/67
01:15:57
01:16:14
232
37
Male Paul Moon 60-64 3/34
01:15:46
01:16:16
233
400
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 55-59 18/59
01:16:13
01:16:18
234
223
Female Suzanne Pymm 40-44 6/63
01:16:01
01:16:22
235
9
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 40-44 40/76
01:16:23
01:16:28
236
133
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 41/76
01:16:14
01:16:32
237
97
Male Tony Drake Cleethorpes AC 40-44 42/76
01:16:12
01:16:35
238
435
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70+ 2/20
01:16:25
01:16:35
239
496
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club 65-69 2/14
01:16:20
01:16:38
240
374
Female Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club 40-44 7/63
01:15:59
01:16:38
241
391
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 60-64 4/34
01:16:25
01:16:40
242
959
Male Chris Hurst Skegness & District Running Club 45-49 28/59
01:16:30
01:16:45
243
825
Female Fiona Randles Pocklington Runners 45-49 4/54
01:16:21
01:16:48
244
576
Male Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners 55-59 19/59
01:16:22
01:16:48
245
310
Male Andy Amis Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 29/59
01:16:42
01:16:51
246
81
Male Dave Broom Selby Striders 50-54 27/73
01:16:34
01:16:52
247
631
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 55-59 3/36
01:16:39
01:16:56
248
648
Female Daisy Parker Open 16/67
01:16:46
01:17:03
249
967
Male Mike Stones 35-39 45/75
01:16:45
01:17:03
250
848
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC 50-54 28/73
01:16:56
01:17:05
251
874
Male Josh Rabet 35-39 46/75
01:16:42
01:17:06
252
608
Female Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC Open 17/67
01:16:22
01:17:07
253
783
Female Ruth Dalton City of Hull AC 40-44 8/63
01:17:04
01:17:10
254
577
Male Joseph Clark 40-44 43/76
01:16:58
01:17:15
255
32
Female Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 5/41
01:16:59
01:17:15
256
436
Male Jamie Sullivan Grimsby Tri 45-49 30/59
01:16:40
01:17:15
257
905
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 5/34
01:16:55
01:17:16
258
805
Male Daniel Garrod Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 44/79
01:17:09
01:17:18
259
106
Female Anna Cuthbertson Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 6/41
01:17:09
01:17:19
260
881
Male Finlay Godfrey Open 45/79
01:16:52
01:17:20
261
537
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac 35-39 7/41
01:17:04
01:17:23
262
230
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 60-64 6/34
01:17:16
01:17:27
263
600
Male Daniel Wrapson Londom Heathside 35-39 47/75
01:17:21
01:17:28
264
702
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 31/59
01:17:18
01:17:32
265
139
Female Amy Barton City of Hull AC Open 18/67
01:17:20
01:17:36
266
34
Male Adam White Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 48/75
01:17:23
01:17:36
267
305
Male Dave Bond Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 3/14
01:17:26
01:17:40
268
722
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 49/75
01:16:59
01:17:45
269
228
Male Bryan Drew York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 20/59
01:17:33
01:17:50
270
767
Male Richard Kendrew 40-44 44/76
01:17:13
01:17:54
271
478
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 5/54
01:17:42
01:18:02
272
434
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 50-54 29/73
01:17:54
01:18:03
273
889
Male John Spauls Cleethorpes AC 45-49 32/59
01:17:47
01:18:05
274
333
Male Dan Maw Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 45/76
01:17:41
01:18:09
275
278
Female Claire Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 9/63
01:17:41
01:18:09
276
430
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 55-59 21/59
01:17:51
01:18:18
277
345
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/76
01:18:10
01:18:23
278
205
Male Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club 50-54 30/73
01:17:55
01:18:25
279
113
Male Darryl Jones City of Hull AC 50-54 31/73
01:17:59
01:18:26
280
257
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders 45-49 6/54
01:18:18
01:18:32
281
778
Male Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club 70+ 3/20
01:18:21
01:18:34
282
717
Male Jon Hancock Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 32/73
01:18:08
01:18:39
283
958
Male Bryan Ward 35-39 50/75
01:18:00
01:18:40
284
44
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 60-64 7/34
01:18:13
01:18:46
285
1018
Female Demi Yip City of Hull AC 40-44 10/63
01:18:44
01:18:49
286
972
Male Jack Branagan Open 46/79
01:18:33
01:18:51
287
413
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 3/66
01:18:04
01:18:52
288
265
Male Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club 55-59 22/59
01:18:21
01:18:53
289
602
Male Gary Smith Caistor Running Club 45-49 33/59
01:18:22
01:18:53
290
514
Male David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club 60-64 8/34
01:18:26
01:18:55
291
989
Female Stacey Fox Goole Viking Striders 40-44 11/63
01:18:26
01:18:59
292
705
Female Kezia Barnard Beverley Athletic Club Open 19/67
01:18:39
01:19:00
293
578
Female Tracey Belt 50-54 4/66
01:18:10
01:19:07
294
56
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 40-44 12/63
01:18:59
01:19:12
295
177
Male Steven Rollinson 50-54 33/73
01:19:19
01:19:22
296
229
Male Desmond Miles 55-59 23/59
01:19:13
01:19:22
297
606
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/63
01:19:11
01:19:25
298
233
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 9/34
01:19:12
01:19:25
299
457
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District Running Club 60-64 10/34
01:18:51
01:19:29
300
447
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends Open 47/79
01:19:14
01:19:29
301
708
Male Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 24/59
01:19:02
01:19:32
302
891
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 50-54 34/73
01:19:24
01:19:33
303
4
Male James Cann Pocklington Runners 35-39 51/75
01:19:05
01:19:35
304
857
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 40-44 47/76
01:19:04
01:19:36
305
69
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC 60-64 11/34
01:19:27
01:19:37
306
758
Male David Pickering Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 34/59
01:19:26
01:19:40
307
316
Male Steve Gaunt Grimsby Tri 45-49 35/59
01:19:35
01:19:41
308
474
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 12/34
01:19:29
01:19:44
309
149
Male Daniel Wray 40-44 48/76
01:19:27
01:19:47
310
856
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners 40-44 49/76
01:19:38
01:19:47
311
122
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 13/34
01:19:31
01:19:51
312
454
Female Jan Suddaby 55-59 4/36
01:19:43
01:19:56
313
990
Female Rosie Greenfield Beverley Athletic Club Open 20/67
01:19:46
01:20:03
314
697
Female Lindsay Upton Stainland Lions Road Runners 40-44 14/63
01:19:43
01:20:03
315
48
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 15/63
01:19:42
01:20:11
316
317
Male Open 48/79
01:20:04
01:20:12
317
163
Female Sara Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 5/66
01:19:59
01:20:16
318
33
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners Open 21/67
01:19:35
01:20:18
319
998
Male Martin Kent Caistor Running Club 55-59 25/59
01:19:47
01:20:20
320
128
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 55-59 5/36
01:20:06
01:20:21
321
636
Male Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends 65-69 4/14
01:20:10
01:20:22
322
207
Female Stacey Smith City of Hull AC 35-39 8/41
01:20:02
01:20:26
323
270
Male Robert Pritchard Grimsby Tri 45-49 36/59
01:20:06
01:20:27
324
995
Male Paul Mudd Fitmums And Friends 50-54 35/73
01:20:18
01:20:30
325
890
Male Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers 50-54 36/73
01:20:14
01:20:32
326
789
Male Andrew Winter Snaith & Cowick running club 40-44 50/76
01:20:08
01:20:34
327
276
Male Simon Weston 55-59 26/59
01:20:15
01:20:35
328
803
Male Jamie Woodhouse Open 49/79
01:19:43
01:20:36
329
858
Male Jamie Greenway Goole Viking Striders 35-39 52/75
01:20:13
01:20:40
330
793
Male Ben Cross 35-39 53/75
01:20:32
01:20:45
331
603
Male Gavin Bricklebank 35-39 54/75
01:20:33
01:20:45
332
101
Male Paul Reed 50-54 37/73
01:20:24
01:20:49
333
222
Female Susan Farr Selby Striders 55-59 6/36
01:20:31
01:20:52
334
902
Male Andrew Slough Kingston upon Hull AC Open 50/79
01:20:27
01:20:54
335
277
Male James Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC Open 51/79
01:20:36
01:20:56
336
820
Male Peter Beverley Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 51/76
01:20:45
01:20:58
337
777
Female Lucy Bullas 35-39 9/41
01:20:49
01:21:00
338
718
Male Melvin Thompson Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 38/73
01:20:37
01:21:00
339
513
Male Stuart Macfarlane 45-49 37/59
01:20:20
01:21:03
340
714
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 27/59
01:20:45
01:21:05
341
669
Female Cheryl Ashdown City of Hull AC 55-59 7/36
01:20:59
01:21:11
342
198
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 45-49 7/54
01:20:59
01:21:11
343
481
Female Leah Heckles Cleethorpes Tri Club 40-44 16/63
01:20:34
01:21:12
344
971
Male Garry Scott 40-44 52/76
01:20:32
01:21:13
345
437
Male John Route Fitmums And Friends 40-44 53/76
01:20:59
01:21:15
346
541
Male Chris Liversedge 35-39 55/75
01:20:51
01:21:16
347
887
Male Tom Hawthorn Open 52/79
01:20:57
01:21:21
348
649
Male Sean Nettleton Open 53/79
01:20:56
01:21:28
349
797
Female Cassie Cooper Open 22/67
01:20:51
01:21:39
350
796
Male Mark Cooper Jolly Triathlon Club Open 54/79
01:20:54
01:21:41
351
473
Male Gary Sainty 40-44 54/76
01:21:18
01:21:51
352
376
Male Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 39/73
01:21:13
01:21:56
353
769
Female Laura Holmes Open 23/67
01:21:33
01:21:56
354
258
Male Ben Atkinson Open 55/79
01:21:36
01:21:57
355
689
Male Keith Nettleton 60-64 14/34
01:21:33
01:22:06
356
298
Female Samantha Graham 35-39 10/41
01:21:52
01:22:07
357
385
Male Richard Mould Open 56/79
01:21:39
01:22:09
358
542
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC 45-49 8/54
01:21:21
01:22:17
359
346
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 45-49 9/54
01:22:07
01:22:17
360
562
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes AC 55-59 28/59
01:22:10
01:22:29
361
242
Male Jon Gladwin 50-54 40/73
01:22:21
01:22:42
362
254
Male Kenneth Hearson 55-59 29/59
01:22:18
01:22:45
363
642
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders Open 24/67
01:22:12
01:22:46
364
912
Male Chris Brown Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 56/75
01:22:31
01:22:46
365
114
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/66
01:21:51
01:22:47
366
206
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC 60-64 15/34
01:22:03
01:22:54
367
490
Male Steven Hunter White City (hull) Rrc 35-39 57/75
01:22:35
01:22:58
368
527
Female Stephanie Capindale City of Hull AC 35-39 11/41
01:22:21
01:22:59
369
248
Male Chris Harker Lonely Goat RC Open 57/79
01:22:36
01:23:01
370
730
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends 40-44 55/76
01:22:50
01:23:03
371
93
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 5/14
01:22:48
01:23:05
372
1010
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 55-59 30/59
01:22:46
01:23:09
373
974
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 17/63
01:22:57
01:23:12
374
209
Male Joe Gaynard White City (hull) Rrc 40-44 56/76
01:22:59
01:23:17
375
851
Male Steven Johnson Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 38/59
01:22:57
01:23:19
376
1007
Female Jennifer Prowse 40-44 18/63
01:23:02
01:23:22
377
260
Male Graham Hughes City of Hull AC 55-59 31/59
01:23:04
01:23:23
378
962
Male Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners 50-54 41/73
01:22:41
01:23:24
379
849
Male James Gemmell Open 58/79
01:23:14
01:23:25
380
844
Male James Dearing Open 59/79
01:23:15
01:23:25
381
140
Male Ed Smith Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 42/73
01:23:21
01:23:31
382
300
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 19/63
01:22:45
01:23:38
383
340
Male Mike King Fitmums And Friends Open 60/79
01:22:47
01:23:38
384
899
Male Ed Griffiths Open 61/79
01:22:51
01:23:38
385
692
Female Layla Merrin Lonely Goat RC Open 25/67
01:22:59
01:23:38
386
61
Male Russell Fox Open 62/79
01:22:53
01:23:39
387
338
Female Laura Bakker East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/63
01:23:23
01:23:40
388
226
Male Howard Dukes Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 43/73
01:22:36
01:23:40
389
979
Male Andy North 40-44 57/76
01:23:28
01:23:43
390
943
Male Tony Chapman City of Hull AC 60-64 16/34
01:23:24
01:23:47
391
936
Male Mark Muxlow Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 44/73
01:23:08
01:23:50
392
672
Male Jack Hicks Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 63/79
01:23:08
01:23:50
393
744
Male Mathew Green Open 64/79
01:22:51
01:23:51
394
623
Male Benjamin Pickwell-Smith Open 65/79
01:23:40
01:23:51
395
955
Male Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club 65-69 6/14
01:22:45
01:23:52
396
88
Male Rob Marshall Off That Couch Fitness 55-59 32/59
01:22:51
01:23:53
397
593
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 55-59 8/36
01:23:40
01:23:54
398
903
Female Lauren Cooper Open 26/67
01:23:08
01:23:55
399
1002
Female Julia Sutton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/63
01:23:11
01:23:58
400
304
Female Mikala Harman Open 27/67
01:23:39
01:23:59
401
618
Female Sarah Noble Scarborough Athletic Club Open 28/67
01:23:53
01:24:06
402
225
Male Will Compston 35-39 58/75
01:23:15
01:24:06
403
388
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 17/34
01:23:22
01:24:13
404
77
Female Lee Gray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 7/66
01:23:24
01:24:15
405
172
Female Roisin Hawksley 35-39 12/41
01:23:44
01:24:16
406
449
Male Mr Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 45/73
01:23:22
01:24:18
407
742
Male Kit Thompson Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 39/59
01:23:59
01:24:21
408
691
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/66
01:23:33
01:24:23
409
728
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 7/14
01:23:53
01:24:25
410
204
Female Naomi Prutton City of Hull AC 45-49 10/54
01:24:08
01:24:35
411
240
Female Sarah Clague City of Hull AC 40-44 22/63
01:24:16
01:24:43
412
985
Male Sean Buttery Friends and Runners 55-59 33/59
01:24:15
01:24:44
413
921
Male Steve Baker 40-44 58/76
01:24:18
01:24:49
414
3
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 11/54
01:24:31
01:24:51
415
875
Male Alan Woodcock Off That Couch Fitness 70+ 4/20
01:24:36
01:24:54
416
378
Female Fiona Wardell 35-39 13/41
01:24:30
01:24:56
417
116
Female Leanne Labrom 40-44 23/63
01:24:30
01:24:56
418
231
Female Jill Speight 60-64 1/18
01:24:12
01:24:57
419
735
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes AC 55-59 9/36
01:23:55
01:24:57
420
161
Female Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 24/63
01:23:59
01:24:59
421
571
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 50-54 46/73
01:24:19
01:25:01
422
362
Male Alfred Shapcott Pocklington Runners Open 66/79
01:24:19
01:25:02
423
190
Male Donavon Brewster 45-49 40/59
01:24:42
01:25:02
424
786
Female Lucy Todd Atom 35-39 14/41
01:24:12
01:25:03
425
486
Male Gary Smith City of Hull AC 50-54 47/73
01:24:31
01:25:05
426
956
Male Marc Cooper 45-49 41/59
01:24:47
01:25:18
427
55
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 50-54 9/66
01:24:26
01:25:18
428
611
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 50-54 48/73
01:24:36
01:25:19
429
688
Male Colin Langley 50-54 49/73
01:24:48
01:25:19
430
103
Male Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners 50-54 50/73
01:24:39
01:25:23
431
394
Female Laura Havis Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) Open 29/67
01:25:23
01:25:28
432
819
Male Richard Cooper Jolly Triathlon Club 35-39 59/75
01:25:14
01:25:31
433
640
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 50-54 51/73
01:25:02
01:25:32
434
754
Female Jayne Allan 50-54 10/66
01:25:30
01:25:39
435
906
Female Helen Waite Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 12/54
01:25:01
01:25:45
436
715
Male Shaun Ellis 55-59 34/59
01:24:57
01:25:51
437
977
Female Rebecca Cox 35-39 15/41
01:25:08
01:25:53
438
153
Female Sarah Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 13/54
01:25:28
01:25:55
439
557
Female Heather Woolley 50-54 11/66
01:24:55
01:25:55
440
234
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 12/66
01:25:20
01:25:57
441
381
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District Running Club 70+ 5/20
01:25:19
01:25:57
442
694
Female Julie Dimishky Goole Viking Striders 50-54 13/66
01:25:24
01:25:57
443
339
Female Sarah Bradley Atom Open 30/67
01:25:13
01:26:00
444
426
Male Joe Wainman Open 67/79
01:25:06
01:26:01
445
840
Male Andy Heath East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 60/75
01:25:17
01:26:03
446
841
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 59/76
01:25:45
01:26:14
447
456
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 18/34
01:26:09
01:26:37
448
727
Male Liam Taylor Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 68/79
01:26:09
01:26:40
449
500
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 55-59 35/59
01:26:02
01:26:41
450
299
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC Open 31/67
01:26:11
01:26:45
451
641
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 61/75
01:26:10
01:26:45
452
559
Female Samantha Dixie East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 16/41
01:26:05
01:26:48
453
407
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 55-59 10/36
01:26:04
01:26:51
454
601
Female Stephanie Caley Open 32/67
01:26:31
01:26:53
455
506
Female Claire Price East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 14/54
01:26:40
01:26:55
456
534
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 65-69 1/10
01:26:46
01:27:01
457
811
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 40-44 25/63
01:26:30
01:27:02
458
882
Male Ashley Harrison 35-39 62/75
01:26:25
01:27:06
459
766
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 26/63
01:26:26
01:27:11
460
885
Male Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 52/73
01:26:59
01:27:17
461
598
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders 35-39 17/41
01:27:00
01:27:17
462
553
Female Michelle Scott-Jones Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 15/54
01:26:43
01:27:21
463
488
Male Adam Miller 40-44 60/76
01:26:45
01:27:24
464
521
Male Andrew Heckles 45-49 42/59
01:26:54
01:27:32
465
894
Female Katie Wright 40-44 27/63
01:27:18
01:27:36
466
524
Female Freya Route East Hull Harriers & AC Open 33/67
01:26:57
01:27:39
467
404
Female Louise Route Fitmums And Friends 40-44 28/63
01:26:57
01:27:39
468
595
Male Declan Chambers City of Hull AC Open 69/79
01:27:30
01:27:41
469
604
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders 35-39 18/41
01:27:32
01:27:49
470
150
Female Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC Open 34/67
01:27:42
01:27:55
471
382
Male Christopher Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 61/76
01:27:16
01:28:01
472
66
Male Darren Benstead Jolly Triathlon Club 45-49 43/59
01:27:13
01:28:05
473
256
Female Lindsay Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 16/54
01:27:33
01:28:06
474
863
Male Mathew Bain Barton & District Ac 40-44 62/76
01:27:42
01:28:10
475
678
Male Liam Hodgson Open 70/79
01:27:22
01:28:12
476
904
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 53/73
01:27:38
01:28:18
477
505
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 29/63
01:27:45
01:28:18
478
301
Male Allan Hill 45-49 44/59
01:27:25
01:28:19
479
320
Male Robert Hawkins 60-64 19/34
01:28:06
01:28:28
480
219
Male Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC 45-49 45/59
01:27:48
01:28:29
481
324
Male Daniel Ellis Off That Couch Fitness Open 71/79
01:28:16
01:28:31
482
731
Female Sarah Lee 40-44 30/63
01:28:07
01:28:32
483
511
Male Desn Cope Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 36/59
01:27:59
01:28:37
484
263
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 31/63
01:28:03
01:28:38
485
341
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 17/54
01:28:25
01:28:42
486
800
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 45-49 18/54
01:28:01
01:28:43
487
762
Male Matthew Seymour Beverley Athletic Club Open 72/79
01:28:35
01:28:49
488
419
Male Stephen Newton Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 54/73
01:28:00
01:28:50
489
809
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 20/34
01:27:46
01:28:51
490
313
Male Richard Scott Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 46/59
01:28:29
01:28:51
491
216
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 50-54 14/66
01:28:07
01:28:57
492
28
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 55-59 37/59
01:28:23
01:28:58
493
414
Female Lisa Seamark Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/63
01:28:10
01:28:59
494
129
Male Kieren Iannidinardi Barton & District Ac Open 73/79
01:28:39
01:29:00
495
549
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 63/76
01:28:22
01:29:04
496
733
Female Nicki Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 19/54
01:28:45
01:29:07
497
162
Male Damian Probett Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 21/34
01:28:09
01:29:12
498
431
Female Lynsey Fletcher 45-49 20/54
01:28:47
01:29:14
499
241
Female Michelle Sutton Lonely Goat RC 40-44 33/63
01:28:36
01:29:16
500
913
Female Diane Pratt 50-54 15/66
01:28:53
01:29:30
501
203
Male Wayne Hepple 50-54 55/73
01:29:07
01:29:32
502
2
Male Wayne Rowbotham 40-44 64/76
01:29:07
01:29:34
503
926
Female Cassie Humphries Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 21/54
01:29:30
01:29:34
504
596
Male Gary Jensen 45-49 47/59
01:28:34
01:29:36
505
132
Female Debi Pritchard Pocklington Runners 50-54 16/66
01:28:54
01:29:40
506
393
Male Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 8/14
01:29:11
01:29:48
507
218
Female Amy Argent Team Br 35-39 19/41
01:28:52
01:29:49
508
186
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 38/59
01:28:51
01:29:50
509
246
Female Anita Akmentina 40-44 34/63
01:29:04
01:29:58
510
318
Female Jennifer Godfrey 40-44 35/63
01:29:32
01:30:00
511
39
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc 70+ 6/20
01:29:43
01:30:03
512
909
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 45-49 22/54
01:29:15
01:30:06
513
1016
Male Paul Hutchings Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 65/76
01:29:45
01:30:08
514
862
Male Craig Simons Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 66/76
01:29:44
01:30:13
515
285
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 45-49 23/54
01:29:25
01:30:16
516
351
Female Sophie Iannidinardi Barton & District Ac Open 35/67
01:29:58
01:30:20
517
592
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 60-64 22/34
01:29:58
01:30:20
518
932
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 23/34
01:29:57
01:30:29
519
942
Male Michael Hanson Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 56/73
01:29:47
01:30:31
520
401
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 50-54 57/73
01:29:50
01:30:36
521
22
Male Daniel Barrass 40-44 67/76
01:29:52
01:30:39
522
395
Male Paul Williams 40-44 68/76
01:29:53
01:30:40
523
167
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District Running Club 35-39 63/75
01:29:39
01:30:44
524
770
Female Louise Wilkinson 50-54 17/66
01:30:01
01:30:50
525
674
Female Sally Uren 45-49 24/54
01:29:53
01:30:59
526
415
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 9/14
01:30:46
01:31:05
527
922
Female Katy Connolly 35-39 20/41
01:30:07
01:31:08
528
633
Male Simon King White City (hull) Rrc 45-49 48/59
01:30:31
01:31:10
529
502
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 70+ 7/20
01:30:27
01:31:16
530
215
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 39/59
01:30:43
01:31:17
531
925
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers 55-59 40/59
01:30:41
01:31:22
532
643
Female Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/66
01:30:43
01:31:23
533
892
Male Eddie Woollock 45-49 49/59
01:30:56
01:31:39
534
460
Male Shaun Kelly 45-49 50/59
01:31:10
01:31:46
535
827
Male Jonathan Whittaker Off That Couch Fitness 40-44 69/76
01:31:12
01:31:46
536
182
Female Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 11/36
01:30:55
01:31:47
537
853
Male Mike Catley Off That Couch Fitness 45-49 51/59
01:31:13
01:31:47
538
980
Male Graham Wilkinson 65-69 10/14
01:31:41
01:31:49
539
189
Female Barbara Bitel 40-44 36/63
01:30:56
01:31:50
540
314
Female Amy Craig Open 36/67
01:31:26
01:31:52
541
23
Male Richard Barton 55-59 41/59
01:31:36
01:31:53
542
252
Female Kate Amis Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 25/54
01:31:19
01:31:55
543
924
Female Maxine Mussell Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 19/66
01:31:21
01:32:05
544
173
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 2/18
01:31:40
01:32:07
545
35
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 70/76
01:31:42
01:32:07
546
406
Female Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 1/8
01:31:11
01:32:09
547
931
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 24/34
01:31:34
01:32:10
548
145
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 55-59 42/59
01:31:55
01:32:26
549
11
Male Alexis Warren 45-49 52/59
01:31:53
01:32:28
550
530
Male Paul Palframan Hornsea Harriers Open 74/79
01:31:46
01:32:29
551
74
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners 60-64 3/18
01:32:20
01:32:32
552
910
Male Daniel Elliott 35-39 64/75
01:32:35
01:32:36
553
760
Female Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 20/66
01:32:20
01:32:52
554
375
Female Debbie Bradwell Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 26/54
01:32:32
01:32:58
555
472
Female Iona Gladwin Open 37/67
01:32:39
01:32:59
556
16
Female Ellis Uttley Beverley Athletic Club Open 38/67
01:32:13
01:33:01
557
24
Female Sarah Price 40-44 37/63
01:32:39
01:33:02
558
174
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 21/41
01:32:15
01:33:02
559
46
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC 50-54 21/66
01:32:22
01:33:03
560
85
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club 65-69 2/10
01:32:32
01:33:03
561
416
Female Lynn Lockwood 70+ 2/8
01:32:17
01:33:06
562
71
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 45-49 27/54
01:32:12
01:33:09
563
566
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 22/66
01:32:38
01:33:10
564
625
Female Chloe Halligan Open 39/67
01:32:39
01:33:10
565
90
Female Mandy Holah 50-54 23/66
01:32:28
01:33:13
566
249
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 28/54
01:32:13
01:33:15
567
157
Female Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/66
01:32:32
01:33:23
568
871
Male Craig Eastburn Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 65/75
01:32:54
01:33:26
569
43
Female Beverley Fairburn Fitmums And Friends 40-44 38/63
01:32:42
01:33:32
570
236
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends 60-64 4/18
01:32:45
01:33:33
571
176
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes AC 45-49 53/59
01:32:33
01:33:37
572
993
Male Graham Dinsdale 55-59 43/59
01:32:56
01:33:39
573
740
Male Phillippe Thompson Crossfit Barbaric 40-44 71/76
01:33:22
01:33:39
574
671
Female Kate Simons Louth AC 45-49 29/54
01:33:05
01:33:40
575
497
Female Amanda Young Louth AC 55-59 12/36
01:33:16
01:33:42
576
31
Female Rebecca Dam 40-44 39/63
01:33:23
01:33:43
577
477
Female Sarah Fell Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 30/54
01:32:56
01:33:45
578
432
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 55-59 13/36
01:33:22
01:33:47
579
701
Male Christopher Toll Louth AC 60-64 25/34
01:33:08
01:33:48
580
441
Female Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 25/66
01:32:58
01:33:49
581
121
Female Olivia Carrick Open 40/67
01:33:27
01:33:53
582
195
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/36
01:33:06
01:33:55
583
791
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 26/66
01:32:52
01:33:57
584
706
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 31/54
01:32:53
01:33:57
585
703
Male Max Stubbings 35-39 66/75
01:33:30
01:34:05
586
453
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 44/59
01:33:14
01:34:08
587
272
Male David Waugh 70+ 8/20
01:33:36
01:34:10
588
160
Female Rebecca Atkinson Skegness & District Running Club 35-39 22/41
01:33:41
01:34:13
589
418
Male Allen Parker 50-54 58/73
01:33:38
01:34:14
590
489
Female Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club 50-54 27/66
01:33:43
01:34:14
591
952
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes AC 55-59 45/59
01:33:56
01:34:17
592
221
Male Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends 60-64 26/34
01:33:58
01:34:18
593
251
Female Elizabeth Wilson Ancoats Run Club Open 41/67
01:33:36
01:34:21
594
558
Male John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 70+ 9/20
01:33:54
01:34:23
595
737
Female Nikki Hancock 40-44 40/63
01:33:51
01:34:23
596
484
Female Rachael Mcwilliam 40-44 41/63
01:33:34
01:34:28
597
420
Female Julie Barnes Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/41
01:33:37
01:34:29
598
211
Female Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/36
01:33:31
01:34:29
599
138
Male Richard Brown 50-54 59/73
01:33:46
01:34:33
600
507
Male Richard Burnett 40-44 72/76
01:34:03
01:34:40
601
311
Female Steph Sayan Cottingham Fitmums And Friends 35-39 24/41
01:33:48
01:34:41
602
266
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 50-54 28/66
01:34:02
01:34:49
603
480
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 55-59 16/36
01:34:09
01:34:50
604
70
Male James Burnham 35-39 67/75
01:34:37
01:35:08
605
76
Female Anne Mchardy 45-49 32/54
01:34:47
01:35:13
606
99
Female Ashleigh Brailey Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/41
01:34:22
01:35:15
607
563
Male Jonathan Bowers 55-59 46/59
01:34:37
01:35:17
608
668
Female Zoe Horton-Mitchell Open 42/67
01:35:03
01:35:26
609
412
Male Robert Crouch 35-39 68/75
01:35:03
01:35:26
610
753
Female Kim Wettergreen Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 3/10
01:34:47
01:35:29
611
171
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 42/63
01:34:40
01:35:29
612
142
Female Siobhan Kelly 50-54 29/66
01:34:55
01:35:33
613
826
Female Sharron Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 30/66
01:34:43
01:35:35
614
830
Male Mathew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 60/73
01:34:42
01:35:35
615
461
Female Rachael Hill Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 43/63
01:34:47
01:35:36
616
768
Female Veronica Banks Driffield Striders 65-69 4/10
01:34:55
01:35:38
617
867
Female Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners 50-54 31/66
01:35:08
01:35:39
618
384
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 60-64 27/34
01:35:00
01:35:40
619
360
Male Patrick Kelly 70+ 10/20
01:35:16
01:35:54
620
323
Female Geraldine Woolfall 50-54 32/66
01:35:16
01:35:54
621
829
Female Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 26/41
01:34:54
01:35:54
622
464
Female Marie Waterman 55-59 17/36
01:35:12
01:36:00
623
13
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 35-39 69/75
01:35:03
01:36:02
624
422
Male Richard Woolfall 55-59 47/59
01:35:28
01:36:02
625
235
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 55-59 48/59
01:35:11
01:36:03
626
143
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 50-54 33/66
01:35:21
01:36:10
627
193
Female Allison Hayward Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 18/36
01:35:22
01:36:15
628
504
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners 50-54 34/66
01:35:29
01:36:16
629
687
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 70+ 11/20
01:36:05
01:36:20
630
651
Female Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 5/18
01:35:31
01:36:22
631
964
Female Sue Hatfield Goole Viking Striders 55-59 19/36
01:35:59
01:36:25
632
568
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 20/36
01:35:34
01:36:27
633
64
Female Lynne Beer Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 33/54
01:36:11
01:36:35
634
326
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC 50-54 61/73
01:36:00
01:36:41
635
159
Male Dan Coulson 40-44 73/76
01:36:19
01:36:41
636
202
Male Rob Jenkinson 40-44 74/76
01:36:04
01:36:42
637
810
Female Zoe Dawson Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 27/41
01:35:43
01:36:44
638
1001
Male Philip Johnson Off That Couch Fitness 45-49 54/59
01:36:30
01:36:46
639
695
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 21/36
01:36:10
01:36:46
640
146
Female Catherine Holder Kingston upon Hull AC Open 43/67
01:35:48
01:36:47
641
383
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 11/14
01:36:14
01:36:50
642
552
Male Martin Rowe 50-54 62/73
01:36:14
01:37:00
643
115
Female Clare Stones Pocklington Runners 40-44 44/63
01:36:13
01:37:00
644
774
Male Andy Lenham 3xtri 60-64 28/34
01:36:35
01:37:06
645
529
Female Megan Parsons Open 44/67
01:36:01
01:37:07
646
908
Male Ashley Henshaw 45-49 55/59
01:36:31
01:37:13
647
429
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends 45-49 56/59
01:36:26
01:37:15
648
169
Female Maxine Macklin 50-54 35/66
01:36:14
01:37:19
649
17
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends Open 45/67
01:36:39
01:37:29
650
968
Female Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon Club 45-49 34/54
01:37:07
01:37:31
651
1
Female Victoria Ema 40-44 45/63
01:36:37
01:37:32
652
976
Female Helen Annan 55-59 22/36
01:36:38
01:37:33
653
755
Female Catherine Groves Mornington Chasers Open 46/67
01:37:14
01:37:39
654
539
Male Craig Gunstead 40-44 75/76
01:36:59
01:37:40
655
815
Male Stephen Pointon Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 70/75
01:36:48
01:37:41
656
638
Male Alphonsus Dodd 70+ 12/20
01:37:15
01:37:51
657
911
Female Katy Thorpe 45-49 35/54
01:37:32
01:37:52
658
87
Female Elizabeth Lewis Open 47/67
01:36:58
01:37:54
659
197
Female Camilla Walker West Hull Ladies Open 48/67
01:36:57
01:37:55
660
978
Male Graham Annan 50-54 63/73
01:37:01
01:37:56
661
335
Female Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac 60-64 6/18
01:37:35
01:37:58
662
540
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 23/36
01:37:31
01:38:07
663
164
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/36
01:37:28
01:38:15
664
501
Male Adam Hunton Open 75/79
01:38:25
01:38:25
665
519
Female Tanya Rodgers Team Br 35-39 28/41
01:37:32
01:38:28
666
518
Male Ben Shepherd 35-39 71/75
01:37:47
01:38:35
667
238
Male Chris Drewery 50-54 64/73
01:37:47
01:38:43
668
409
Female Susan Bond Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 7/18
01:37:47
01:38:52
669
111
Male Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 65/73
01:38:24
01:38:53
670
771
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 57/59
01:37:46
01:38:53
671
865
Female Heidi Akester Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/54
01:38:04
01:38:53
672
788
Female Ruth Abramson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/63
01:37:53
01:38:53
673
877
Female Emily Redgate Large Open 49/67
01:38:50
01:39:21
674
155
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 49/59
01:39:05
01:39:23
675
75
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 55-59 25/36
01:39:09
01:39:33
676
969
Female Laura Barnsley 40-44 47/63
01:38:35
01:39:35
677
966
Female Beth Rose Open 50/67
01:38:39
01:39:38
678
492
Female Ruth Hodson Open 51/67
01:39:18
01:39:39
679
443
Female Clare Mcwilliam 40-44 48/63
01:39:25
01:39:40
680
380
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends 55-59 26/36
01:39:05
01:39:48
681
12
Female Olivia Rawnsley Pocklington Runners Open 52/67
01:39:49
01:39:49
682
398
Female Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/54
01:39:02
01:39:50
683
144
Male Chris Ayer 55-59 50/59
01:39:09
01:39:50
684
292
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 36/66
01:39:09
01:39:52
685
135
Female Alvis Babb 70+ 3/8
01:39:07
01:40:14
686
468
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies 50-54 37/66
01:39:16
01:40:14
687
224
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc 70+ 13/20
01:39:07
01:40:15
688
999
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 55-59 27/36
01:39:42
01:40:18
689
946
Female Julie Wilson 65-69 5/10
01:39:32
01:40:21
690
42
Male Aaron Wilkinson 40-44 76/76
01:40:30
01:40:40
691
117
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends 35-39 29/41
01:39:52
01:40:42
692
896
Female Michaela Lines City of Hull AC 50-54 38/66
01:40:17
01:40:44
693
130
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes AC 35-39 30/41
01:40:08
01:40:52
694
520
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 51/59
01:40:18
01:40:53
695
350
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 38/54
01:40:25
01:40:55
696
451
Female Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC 40-44 49/63
01:40:29
01:40:58
697
62
Male Wayne Farr 55-59 52/59
01:40:03
01:40:59
698
798
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 29/34
01:40:19
01:41:06
699
679
Male Martyn Hicks Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 12/14
01:40:27
01:41:17
700
297
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 39/66
01:40:21
01:41:21
701
237
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/36
01:40:19
01:41:21
702
812
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 70+ 14/20
01:40:58
01:41:23
703
89
Female Bridget Bouttell Doncaster Athletic Club 55-59 29/36
01:40:34
01:41:26
704
1015
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 50-54 40/66
01:40:40
01:41:33
705
86
Female Lily Blount Kingston upon Hull AC Open 53/67
01:40:35
01:41:38
706
719
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 39/54
01:41:46
01:41:46
707
839
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 41/66
01:41:47
01:41:47
708
325
Female Mary Fox Open 54/67
01:41:07
01:41:52
709
344
Female Christine Godwin Cleethorpes AC 40-44 50/63
01:41:17
01:42:10
710
479
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/63
01:41:15
01:42:15
711
509
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 52/63
01:42:05
01:42:46
712
377
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 30/36
01:41:48
01:42:52
713
15
Female Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club Open 55/67
01:41:59
01:42:54
714
917
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders 50-54 42/66
01:41:57
01:42:57
715
515
Female Laura Stipetic 35-39 31/41
01:42:17
01:43:11
716
970
Female Fiona Buchanan Humber Triathletes 50-54 43/66
01:42:32
01:43:12
717
994
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat 40-44 53/63
01:42:38
01:43:18
718
673
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners 70+ 4/8
01:42:33
01:43:25
719
18
Female Sarah Proctor 50-54 44/66
01:42:23
01:43:30
720
854
Female Joanna Snook Open 56/67
01:43:19
01:43:58
721
315
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 57/67
01:43:00
01:44:00
722
833
Male Gareth Driffill 35-39 72/75
01:43:22
01:44:01
723
538
Female Sarah O'sullivan 50-54 45/66
01:43:21
01:44:11
724
935
Male Colin Botham 55-59 53/59
01:43:36
01:44:11
725
712
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 46/66
01:43:43
01:44:13
726
531
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 47/66
01:43:33
01:44:26
727
726
Male Owynn Baker 50-54 66/73
01:43:33
01:44:32
728
790
Female Jeannette Strachan Fitmums And Friends 60-64 8/18
01:43:59
01:44:48
729
698
Female Diane Spencer Team Manvers 55-59 31/36
01:44:04
01:44:56
730
929
Female Martina Akrill Humber Triathletes 40-44 54/63
01:44:23
01:45:02
731
343
Male Dean Hornby 50-54 67/73
01:44:18
01:45:14
732
109
Female Stephanie Cuthbert West Hull Ladies 35-39 32/41
01:44:25
01:45:23
733
154
Female Karen Watkins West Hull Ladies 35-39 33/41
01:44:26
01:45:23
734
546
Female Jayne Lowde 35-39 34/41
01:44:57
01:45:24
735
550
Female Nicola Scatola Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 48/66
01:44:27
01:45:29
736
508
Male Luigi Scatola Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 54/59
01:44:28
01:45:29
737
188
Female Anita Hultum 55-59 32/36
01:44:50
01:45:39
738
763
Male Steven Merryweather Open 76/79
01:46:01
01:46:01
739
29
Female Amy Thirkettle Kingston upon Hull AC Open 58/67
01:46:01
01:46:01
740
239
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends Open 59/67
01:45:04
01:46:03
741
148
Female Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 49/66
01:45:04
01:46:08
742
732
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 70+ 15/20
01:45:19
01:46:09
743
1006
Female Christine Hemmingway CITY OF HULL A C 60-64 9/18
01:45:42
01:46:34
744
607
Female Claire Nimmo Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 35/41
01:46:02
01:46:34
745
370
Male John Greenley 45-49 58/59
01:45:41
01:46:37
746
965
Female Mandy Bevans Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 33/36
01:46:07
01:46:40
747
745
Female Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends 40-44 55/63
01:46:09
01:46:58
748
675
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60-64 30/34
01:46:21
01:47:15
749
295
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 60-64 10/18
01:46:34
01:47:34
750
700
Male Glenn Wainman 35-39 73/75
01:46:33
01:47:40
751
452
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 65-69 6/10
01:46:51
01:47:43
752
681
Female Mel Brumpton Louth AC 45-49 40/54
01:47:08
01:47:44
753
834
Female Kerry Tyerman Louth AC 50-54 50/66
01:46:59
01:47:44
754
342
Female Tammy Cullen Gainsborough & Morton Striders 45-49 41/54
01:47:06
01:47:45
755
575
Male Stephen Sheriff 70+ 16/20
01:46:55
01:47:50
756
271
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends 70+ 5/8
01:46:50
01:47:50
757
1003
Female Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 42/54
01:46:56
01:47:51
758
296
Female Carol Miller West Hull Ladies 50-54 51/66
01:46:59
01:47:55
759
781
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 65-69 13/14
01:47:55
01:48:19
760
126
Female Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 34/36
01:47:27
01:48:24
761
590
Female Jemma Anderson Steel City Striders Rc 35-39 36/41
01:47:46
01:48:25
762
570
Female Sue Anderson Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 11/18
01:47:47
01:48:26
763
690
Female Beckie Wainman 35-39 37/41
01:47:19
01:48:26
764
220
Female Usha Chapman Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 38/41
01:47:31
01:48:29
765
293
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC 70+ 17/20
01:47:39
01:48:37
766
503
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 60-64 31/34
01:47:58
01:48:42
767
837
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends 55-59 35/36
01:48:03
01:48:52
768
290
Male Les Taylor White City (hull) Rrc 70+ 18/20
01:48:16
01:49:20
769
616
Female Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers 40-44 56/63
01:48:17
01:49:23
770
572
Female Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies 50-54 52/66
01:48:53
01:49:53
771
822
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 50-54 53/66
01:48:51
01:49:53
772
405
Female Faye Jessop 50-54 54/66
01:49:13
01:50:06
773
491
Female Ayshea Megyery 50-54 55/66
01:50:01
01:50:38
774
850
Female Jennifer Smith 45-49 43/54
01:50:03
01:50:51
775
996
Female Jessica Hanson 35-39 39/41
01:50:10
01:50:59
776
268
Female Tracey Parker 50-54 56/66
01:50:36
01:51:14
777
637
Male Paul Mickman Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 55/59
01:50:46
01:51:20
778
582
Male Joe Mickman Kingston upon Hull AC Open 77/79
01:50:48
01:51:21
779
287
Female Samantha Salter West Hull Ladies 50-54 57/66
01:50:42
01:51:44
780
175
Female Tara Nevet Open 60/67
01:51:03
01:51:51
781
282
Female Laura Vize Open 61/67
01:51:10
01:51:54
782
67
Male Colin Vize 50-54 68/73
01:51:12
01:51:54
783
84
Female Dawn Wales 45-49 44/54
01:51:08
01:52:07
784
585
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 19/20
01:51:38
01:52:13
785
787
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers 45-49 45/54
01:51:57
01:52:50
786
554
Female Kate Myers Team Manvers 60-64 12/18
01:51:58
01:52:52
787
275
Female Susan Green Wolds Veteran RC 70+ 6/8
01:53:11
01:53:22
788
664
Female Ann Smith 60-64 13/18
01:53:33
01:53:54
789
45
Male Lee Daniels 55-59 56/59
01:54:31
01:55:13
790
948
Male Paul Dearing 50-54 69/73
01:54:27
01:55:14
791
327
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 62/67
01:54:27
01:55:15
792
264
Male Dave Millard Humber Triathletes 50-54 70/73
01:54:43
01:55:23
793
467
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 58/66
01:54:39
01:55:25
794
1012
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 45-49 46/54
01:54:28
01:55:30
795
95
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 14/18
01:54:52
01:55:46
796
561
Female Flora Forster Cleethorpes Tri Club 70+ 7/8
01:55:06
01:55:51
797
274
Male Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 71/73
01:55:48
01:56:16
798
630
Female Rebecca Leonarcik Pocklington Runners Open 63/67
01:55:53
01:56:38
799
455
Female Samira Lambert Kippax & District Harriers 70+ 8/8
01:56:06
01:56:44
800
397
Female Pam Gladwin 60-64 15/18
01:56:47
01:57:09
801
587
Female Madeleine Parsons Open 64/67
01:56:14
01:57:20
802
465
Female Sarah Parsons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 47/54
01:56:16
01:57:21
803
289
Female Angela Eary Fitmums And Friends 45-49 48/54
01:56:15
01:57:22
804
973
Male Shaun Kemp 50-54 72/73
01:56:41
01:57:23
805
60
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies Open 65/67
01:56:37
01:57:35
806
462
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 65-69 7/10
01:56:38
01:57:36
807
901
Female Elizabeth Harkess Louth AC 40-44 57/63
01:57:19
01:58:03
808
247
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends 50-54 59/66
01:57:30
01:58:29
809
307
Female Palframan Marie Humber Triathletes 40-44 58/63
01:57:59
01:58:41
810
309
Female Dianne Raper Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 60/66
01:57:42
01:58:44
811
951
Female Michelle Joyce Caistor Running Club 55-59 36/36
01:58:35
01:59:21
812
389
Male Paul Raper Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 57/59
01:58:19
01:59:21
813
358
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club 65-69 8/10
01:58:38
01:59:32
814
337
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 61/66
01:59:31
02:00:35
815
532
Female Amanda Fordham Humber Triathletes 45-49 49/54
02:00:08
02:00:46
816
738
Female Diane Baitson 45-49 50/54
02:00:02
02:00:56
817
752
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 65-69 9/10
02:00:02
02:00:56
818
683
Female Jo Andrews 45-49 51/54
02:00:03
02:00:57
819
609
Female Helen Salisbury West Hull Ladies 60-64 16/18
02:00:05
02:01:02
820
954
Female Natasha Philips Humber Triathletes 45-49 52/54
02:00:33
02:01:13
821
639
Female Dulce Farrow 45-49 53/54
02:00:35
02:01:24
822
279
Female Emily Atkinson West Hull Ladies Open 66/67
02:00:38
02:01:39
823
751
Male Dean Ness 35-39 74/75
02:02:16
02:02:43
824
930
Male Ronnie Dowse Crossgates Harriers 45-49 59/59
02:02:25
02:03:31
825
494
Female Jolanta Bennett 40-44 59/63
02:03:27
02:03:56
826
528
Male Cosmin Stoleriu Open 78/79
02:04:20
02:04:43
827
214
Female Julie Barker 60-64 17/18
02:03:51
02:04:49
828
105
Male Paul Atkinson Open 79/79
02:04:01
02:04:59
829
217
Male Sam Kind White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 73/73
02:06:12
02:07:25
830
614
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 50-54 62/66
02:08:51
02:09:33
831
884
Female Judy Champion 60-64 18/18
02:09:44
02:10:11
832
883
Male Mike Champion 60-64 32/34
02:09:43
02:10:11
833
463
Male Jonthan Champion York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 75/75
02:09:45
02:10:12
834
450
Male Peter Hodson 60-64 33/34
02:10:45
02:11:23
835
583
Male Rob Woolley 55-59 58/59
02:11:52
02:12:52
836
428
Female Cheryl Brigden 40-44 60/63
02:12:46
02:13:34
837
482
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 65-69 10/10
02:12:55
02:13:56
838
104
Female Molly Hanson Open 67/67
02:13:45
02:14:34
839
704
Female Laura Baker 40-44 61/63
02:14:46
02:14:46
840
269
Female Hollie Oxtoby Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 40/41
02:14:04
02:15:01
841
331
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends 50-54 63/66
02:14:33
02:15:39
842
281
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 55-59 59/59
02:14:35
02:15:40
843
440
Male Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends 65-69 14/14
02:14:34
02:15:41
844
654
Female Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends 50-54 64/66
02:14:35
02:15:41
845
349
Male Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 34/34
02:15:08
02:16:02
846
487
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac 45-49 54/54
02:18:55
02:19:41
847
584
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 40-44 62/63
02:18:57
02:19:41
848
475
Female Clare Potts Pocklington Runners 35-39 41/41
02:22:01
02:23:03
849
458
Female Rhiannon Richards Pocklington Runners 40-44 63/63
02:22:02
02:23:03
850
227
Female Kerry Cawkwell West Hull Ladies 50-54 65/66
02:24:51
02:25:59
851
156
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 50-54 66/66
02:24:51
02:25:59
852
427
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC 70+ 20/20
02:32:24
02:33:19