1 |
1606 |
Male |
William Strangeway |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
1/114 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:14 |
|
2 |
1477 |
Male |
Rob Scott |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
Open |
1/135 |
00:51:52 |
00:51:52 |
|
3 |
1137 |
Male |
David Mckinnon |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
2/135 |
00:52:36 |
00:52:37 |
|
4 |
45 |
Male |
James Anderson |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
Vet 40 |
1/113 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:03 |
|
5 |
649 |
Male |
Joe Gentry |
|
Open |
3/135 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:14 |
|
6 |
64 |
Male |
Thomas Aspin |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Open |
4/135 |
00:53:23 |
00:53:25 |
|
7 |
865 |
Male |
Jordan Howe |
York Postal Harriers |
Open |
5/135 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:27 |
|
8 |
1612 |
Male |
Lewis Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
6/135 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:01 |
|
9 |
947 |
Male |
Carl Jones |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
Vet 45 |
1/110 |
00:54:32 |
00:54:33 |
|
10 |
1660 |
Male |
Adam Theaker |
Loftus and Whitby AC |
Open |
7/135 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:38 |
|
11 |
1303 |
Male |
Tom Pavis |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
8/135 |
00:54:58 |
00:54:58 |
|
12 |
135 |
Male |
Charles Bell |
Dronfield Rc |
Vet 35 |
2/114 |
00:55:07 |
00:55:07 |
|
13 |
1187 |
Male |
David Morrison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
9/135 |
00:55:29 |
00:55:30 |
|
14 |
1883 |
Female |
Katy Wood |
City of York AC |
Open |
1/121 |
00:56:09 |
00:56:09 |
|
15 |
290 |
Male |
Dom Carter |
York Postal Harriers |
Open |
10/135 |
00:56:18 |
00:56:20 |
|
16 |
250 |
Male |
Danny Brunton |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
2/113 |
00:56:22 |
00:56:24 |
|
17 |
1603 |
Male |
Harry Storr |
Barton & District Ac |
Open |
11/135 |
00:56:38 |
00:56:39 |
|
18 |
263 |
Male |
Ben Butler |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 40 |
3/113 |
00:56:47 |
00:56:49 |
|
19 |
174 |
Male |
Dominic Bond |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
12/135 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:04 |
|
20 |
1063 |
Male |
Jordan Lown |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
13/135 |
00:57:04 |
00:57:06 |
|
21 |
1536 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
Airecentre Pacers |
Vet 45 |
2/110 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:07 |
|
22 |
1942 |
Male |
William Anderson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
14/135 |
00:57:14 |
00:57:17 |
|
23 |
1653 |
Male |
Phill Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
4/113 |
00:57:26 |
00:57:27 |
|
24 |
252 |
Male |
Richard Bugg |
Army |
Vet 35 |
3/114 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:33 |
|
25 |
508 |
Male |
Ian Dunn |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
Vet 40 |
5/113 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:37 |
|
26 |
1002 |
Male |
Simon Lambert |
|
Vet 40 |
6/113 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:46 |
|
27 |
748 |
Male |
Jonathon Harding |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
4/114 |
00:57:51 |
00:57:54 |
|
28 |
1753 |
Male |
Ben Wales |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
7/113 |
00:57:51 |
00:57:54 |
|
29 |
1065 |
Male |
Stefan Lumley |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
5/114 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:00 |
|
30 |
443 |
Male |
Luke Davison |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
8/113 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:05 |
|
31 |
531 |
Male |
Phillip Elliott |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
3/110 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:09 |
|
32 |
420 |
Male |
Tom Danby |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 40 |
9/113 |
00:58:07 |
00:58:12 |
|
33 |
878 |
Male |
Robin Hulme |
Bramhall Runners |
Vet 35 |
6/114 |
00:58:13 |
00:58:15 |
|
34 |
1374 |
Female |
Rochelle Ramsden |
Morley Running Club |
Open |
2/121 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:18 |
|
35 |
738 |
Male |
Charlie Hancock |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Open |
15/135 |
00:58:27 |
00:58:32 |
|
36 |
1538 |
Male |
Martin Smith |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
7/114 |
00:58:30 |
00:58:34 |
|
37 |
888 |
Female |
Sarah Hunter |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
1/90 |
00:58:34 |
00:58:36 |
|
38 |
1054 |
Male |
Stephen Logan |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
10/113 |
00:58:46 |
00:58:46 |
|
39 |
213 |
Male |
Josh Breen |
City of York AC |
Open |
16/135 |
00:58:44 |
00:58:47 |
|
40 |
1831 |
Male |
David Whiting |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
1/139 |
00:58:56 |
00:58:58 |
|
41 |
1613 |
Male |
Andrew Summerscales |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 35 |
8/114 |
00:59:06 |
00:59:07 |
|
42 |
1163 |
Male |
Simon Midwood |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 35 |
9/114 |
00:59:13 |
00:59:14 |
|
43 |
890 |
Male |
Matthew Hunton |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 35 |
10/114 |
00:59:19 |
00:59:20 |
|
44 |
1160 |
Male |
Steve Middleton |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
Vet 45 |
4/110 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:27 |
|
45 |
1673 |
Male |
Ben Thompson |
City of York AC |
Vet 35 |
11/114 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:37 |
|
46 |
1618 |
Male |
John Surtees |
Aycliffe Running Club |
Vet 35 |
12/114 |
00:59:36 |
00:59:38 |
|
47 |
643 |
Male |
Ryan Gaughan |
Pickering Running club |
Open |
17/135 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:38 |
|
48 |
784 |
Male |
Patrick Hayes |
St Albans Striders |
Vet 40 |
11/113 |
00:59:36 |
00:59:39 |
|
49 |
1668 |
Male |
Mark Thompson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
2/139 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:43 |
|
50 |
1529 |
Male |
Andrew Sloan |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
5/110 |
00:59:41 |
00:59:46 |
|
51 |
1336 |
Male |
Dean Playforth |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 40 |
12/113 |
00:59:46 |
00:59:50 |
|
52 |
1120 |
Male |
Andy Mccue |
Skyrac AC |
Vet 45 |
6/110 |
00:59:55 |
00:59:59 |
|
53 |
1671 |
Male |
Daniel Thompson |
|
Vet 50 |
3/139 |
00:59:57 |
01:00:00 |
|
54 |
669 |
Male |
Richard Ginn |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
4/139 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:09 |
|
55 |
974 |
Male |
Sean Kelly |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 55 |
1/101 |
01:00:36 |
01:00:40 |
|
56 |
159 |
Male |
Ben Birtles |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
7/110 |
01:00:38 |
01:00:42 |
|
57 |
1808 |
Male |
Darren West |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 60 |
1/56 |
01:00:42 |
01:00:45 |
|
58 |
1509 |
Male |
Joe Shepherdson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
18/135 |
01:00:55 |
01:00:55 |
|
59 |
1041 |
Male |
Josh Lincoln |
Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
Open |
19/135 |
01:00:56 |
01:00:56 |
|
60 |
1656 |
Male |
Chris Dale |
TS Harriers |
Open |
20/135 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:00 |
|
61 |
752 |
Male |
Andy Hardy |
Billingham Running Club |
Vet 55 |
2/101 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:02 |
|
62 |
1265 |
Male |
Steve Ostler |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
5/139 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:09 |
|
63 |
735 |
Male |
Lee Hammond |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
13/114 |
01:01:11 |
01:01:15 |
|
64 |
675 |
Male |
Patrick Good |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
21/135 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:22 |
|
65 |
1740 |
Male |
Benjamin Voke |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
14/114 |
01:01:16 |
01:01:26 |
|
66 |
659 |
Male |
Stephen Gibson |
|
Vet 40 |
13/113 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:29 |
|
67 |
101 |
Male |
Simon Barber |
Best Athletics |
Vet 35 |
15/114 |
01:01:29 |
01:01:31 |
|
68 |
1309 |
Male |
Richard Peel |
|
Vet 40 |
14/113 |
01:01:30 |
01:01:34 |
|
69 |
1062 |
Male |
Aaron Lowery |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
16/114 |
01:01:35 |
01:01:39 |
|
70 |
321 |
Male |
Thomas Chisholm |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
15/113 |
01:01:34 |
01:01:43 |
|
71 |
736 |
Male |
Simon Hampson |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
16/113 |
01:01:44 |
01:01:50 |
|
72 |
223 |
Female |
Caroline Brock |
Steel City Striders Rc |
Vet 35 |
2/90 |
01:01:50 |
01:01:53 |
|
73 |
295 |
Male |
James Carvello |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
8/110 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:00 |
|
74 |
168 |
Male |
Kevin Blount |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
6/139 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:01 |
|
75 |
1873 |
Male |
Matthew Wilson |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
9/110 |
01:01:54 |
01:02:17 |
|
76 |
1575 |
Male |
Robin Stacey |
York Acorn Running Club |
Open |
22/135 |
01:02:12 |
01:02:18 |
|
77 |
692 |
Male |
Robert Gray |
|
Vet 35 |
17/114 |
01:02:26 |
01:02:29 |
|
78 |
755 |
Male |
Jim Harlock |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
3/101 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:37 |
|
79 |
251 |
Male |
Luke Bryant |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 35 |
18/114 |
01:02:35 |
01:02:38 |
|
80 |
1569 |
Male |
Stuart Spencer |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
23/135 |
01:02:36 |
01:02:42 |
|
81 |
1067 |
Male |
Jaie Lyons |
Ossett Running Club |
Open |
24/135 |
01:02:44 |
01:02:49 |
|
82 |
58 |
Female |
Sally Armitage |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 45 |
1/125 |
01:02:45 |
01:02:50 |
|
83 |
221 |
Male |
Darrell Bright |
Off That Couch Fitness |
Open |
25/135 |
01:02:54 |
01:02:57 |
|
84 |
711 |
Male |
Michael Grimwood |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
17/113 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:01 |
|
85 |
757 |
Male |
Patrick Harness |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
19/114 |
01:02:53 |
01:03:07 |
|
86 |
1212 |
Male |
Ben Myers |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 35 |
20/114 |
01:03:07 |
01:03:16 |
|
87 |
1492 |
Male |
Samuel Sedman |
Run Scarborough |
Open |
26/135 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:23 |
|
88 |
488 |
Male |
Martin Downer |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 40 |
18/113 |
01:03:13 |
01:03:25 |
|
89 |
404 |
Female |
Helen Cross |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
1/144 |
01:03:31 |
01:03:36 |
|
90 |
477 |
Male |
Chris Doble |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
27/135 |
01:03:27 |
01:03:36 |
|
91 |
948 |
Male |
Simon Jones |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 55 |
4/101 |
01:03:32 |
01:03:39 |
|
92 |
571 |
Male |
Owen Farrow-Venis |
TS Harriers |
Open |
28/135 |
01:03:37 |
01:03:39 |
|
93 |
1503 |
Male |
Doug Sharp |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
7/139 |
01:03:43 |
01:03:48 |
|
94 |
396 |
Male |
Tom Craven |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 35 |
21/114 |
01:03:42 |
01:03:48 |
|
95 |
401 |
Male |
Christian Croft |
|
Open |
29/135 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:49 |
|
96 |
1874 |
Male |
Peter Winder |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 45 |
10/110 |
01:03:43 |
01:03:50 |
|
97 |
1033 |
Male |
Stuart Leslie |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
19/113 |
01:03:49 |
01:03:54 |
|
98 |
1285 |
Male |
Ben Papworth |
Barton & District Ac |
Open |
30/135 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:58 |
|
99 |
258 |
Male |
Gareth Burrow |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
11/110 |
01:03:48 |
01:04:01 |
|
100 |
1748 |
Male |
Chris Waite |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
Vet 50 |
8/139 |
01:04:06 |
01:04:07 |
|
101 |
1107 |
Male |
Damian Mawer |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 45 |
12/110 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:08 |
|
102 |
1464 |
Male |
Tim Savage |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
5/101 |
01:04:02 |
01:04:09 |
|
103 |
806 |
Male |
Glyn Hewitt |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
9/139 |
01:04:04 |
01:04:09 |
|
104 |
823 |
Male |
Steve Hobson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
20/113 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:13 |
|
105 |
53 |
Male |
Oliver Anthony |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 55 |
6/101 |
01:04:20 |
01:04:24 |
|
106 |
1885 |
Male |
Alastair Wood |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
21/113 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:32 |
|
107 |
1902 |
Male |
Chris Wray |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 50 |
10/139 |
01:04:27 |
01:04:33 |
|
108 |
162 |
Male |
Simon Bishop |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
13/110 |
01:04:34 |
01:04:41 |
|
109 |
186 |
Female |
Alice Bourne |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
Open |
3/121 |
01:04:35 |
01:04:43 |
|
110 |
1895 |
Male |
Edward Woollard |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 35 |
22/114 |
01:04:35 |
01:04:43 |
|
111 |
1637 |
Female |
Nik Tarrega |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Open |
4/121 |
01:04:32 |
01:04:44 |
|
112 |
1469 |
Male |
Jaysson Sawyer |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 45 |
14/110 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:45 |
|
113 |
1155 |
Male |
Adrian Messingham |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
11/139 |
01:04:38 |
01:04:47 |
|
114 |
768 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 45 |
15/110 |
01:04:45 |
01:04:49 |
|
115 |
1412 |
Male |
Adam Robertson |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
22/113 |
01:04:45 |
01:04:50 |
|
116 |
1815 |
Female |
Angela Whatmuff |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
2/144 |
01:04:50 |
01:04:55 |
|
117 |
1264 |
Male |
James Osborne |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
23/114 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:55 |
|
118 |
1194 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
5/121 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:56 |
|
119 |
169 |
Male |
Jon Blundy |
|
Vet 35 |
24/114 |
01:04:45 |
01:04:57 |
|
120 |
1400 |
Male |
Michael Richmond |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 45 |
16/110 |
01:04:50 |
01:04:57 |
|
121 |
1628 |
Male |
Michael Sword |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
31/135 |
01:04:53 |
01:04:58 |
|
122 |
1221 |
Male |
John Netherway |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
17/110 |
01:04:59 |
01:05:12 |
|
123 |
24 |
Male |
John Albaya |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
25/114 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:12 |
|
124 |
905 |
Male |
Nicky Jackson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
32/135 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:18 |
|
125 |
1219 |
Female |
Kay Neesam |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 55 |
1/82 |
01:05:13 |
01:05:18 |
|
126 |
211 |
Male |
Jim Brayshaw |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
12/139 |
01:05:09 |
01:05:21 |
|
127 |
1445 |
Male |
Callum Russell |
|
Open |
33/135 |
01:05:11 |
01:05:25 |
|
128 |
26 |
Female |
Katie Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
6/121 |
01:05:20 |
01:05:26 |
|
129 |
802 |
Male |
Jamie Heselden |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
18/110 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:26 |
|
130 |
1399 |
Female |
Kelly Richmond |
Pickering Running club |
Open |
7/121 |
01:05:19 |
01:05:27 |
|
131 |
500 |
Male |
Andy Duff |
|
Vet 45 |
19/110 |
01:05:24 |
01:05:28 |
|
132 |
957 |
Male |
Nick Jordan |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
20/110 |
01:05:23 |
01:05:30 |
|
133 |
1759 |
Male |
Bradley Walker |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
34/135 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:31 |
|
134 |
750 |
Male |
Joel Hardwick |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 35 |
26/114 |
01:05:14 |
01:05:31 |
|
135 |
102 |
Male |
Craig Barker |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
27/114 |
01:05:19 |
01:05:32 |
|
136 |
1307 |
Male |
Marc Pearson |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
23/113 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:36 |
|
137 |
800 |
Male |
Dale Hepples |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
21/110 |
01:05:36 |
01:05:44 |
|
138 |
1878 |
Female |
Katie Wise |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
3/144 |
01:05:43 |
01:05:48 |
|
139 |
1842 |
Male |
Alistair Wilkie |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 35 |
28/114 |
01:05:27 |
01:05:50 |
|
140 |
1166 |
Male |
Craig Miles |
North East Project |
Vet 35 |
29/114 |
01:05:45 |
01:05:52 |
|
141 |
1480 |
Male |
Daniel Scott |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
30/114 |
01:05:47 |
01:05:52 |
|
142 |
1242 |
Male |
Kevin Oæleary |
|
Vet 40 |
24/113 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:53 |
|
143 |
1444 |
Male |
Ben Rumford |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
31/114 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:54 |
|
144 |
769 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
13/139 |
01:05:48 |
01:05:56 |
|
145 |
1791 |
Female |
Abby Watson |
Otcf |
Vet 45 |
2/125 |
01:05:47 |
01:05:57 |
|
146 |
1846 |
Male |
Chris Wilkinson |
Roundhay Runners |
Open |
35/135 |
01:05:51 |
01:06:00 |
|
147 |
637 |
Male |
Paul Garrens |
Fordy Runs Running Club |
Vet 50 |
14/139 |
01:05:55 |
01:06:01 |
|
148 |
1216 |
Female |
Elizabeth Nairn |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
3/90 |
01:05:51 |
01:06:01 |
|
149 |
1357 |
Male |
William Prichard |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
36/135 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:06 |
|
150 |
1451 |
Male |
Simon Rycroft |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 50 |
15/139 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:08 |
|
151 |
821 |
Male |
Geoffrey Hirst |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
25/113 |
01:06:01 |
01:06:08 |
|
152 |
796 |
Male |
Andy Hemmings |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
26/113 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:12 |
|
153 |
592 |
Male |
Shaun Flewker-Barker |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 35 |
32/114 |
01:06:08 |
01:06:19 |
|
154 |
1665 |
Male |
Adam Thomas |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
33/114 |
01:06:11 |
01:06:27 |
|
155 |
1407 |
Male |
Jordan Ripley |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
37/135 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:30 |
|
156 |
728 |
Female |
Hazel Hall |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
1/127 |
01:06:26 |
01:06:32 |
|
157 |
1111 |
Male |
Nick Maynard |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
16/139 |
01:06:28 |
01:06:37 |
|
158 |
1726 |
Male |
Ekaitz Unanue |
|
Vet 40 |
27/113 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:38 |
|
159 |
117 |
Male |
Gary Bartlett |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 50 |
17/139 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:43 |
|
160 |
107 |
Male |
Luke Barnes |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
28/113 |
01:06:20 |
01:06:43 |
|
161 |
688 |
Male |
Chris Graham |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 45 |
22/110 |
01:06:24 |
01:06:47 |
|
162 |
756 |
Male |
Benjamin Harmer |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 35 |
34/114 |
01:06:39 |
01:06:51 |
|
163 |
1755 |
Male |
Bobak Walker |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 40 |
29/113 |
01:06:49 |
01:06:54 |
|
164 |
1472 |
Female |
Julia Say |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 50 |
2/127 |
01:06:49 |
01:06:54 |
|
165 |
63 |
Male |
David Aspin |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 50 |
18/139 |
01:06:34 |
01:06:57 |
|
166 |
672 |
Male |
Andy Goddaard |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
23/110 |
01:06:52 |
01:06:59 |
|
167 |
363 |
Female |
Lesley Connors |
Vegan Runners UK |
Vet 45 |
3/125 |
01:06:54 |
01:07:03 |
|
168 |
1222 |
Male |
Mark Nettleton |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 55 |
7/101 |
01:07:02 |
01:07:05 |
|
169 |
960 |
Male |
Stuart Joyce |
Aycliffe Running Club |
Vet 55 |
8/101 |
01:07:03 |
01:07:05 |
|
170 |
901 |
Male |
Harry Isenstein |
|
Open |
38/135 |
01:06:53 |
01:07:06 |
|
171 |
1105 |
Male |
Thomas Mawer |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
35/114 |
01:06:59 |
01:07:08 |
|
172 |
1458 |
Male |
Mike Salter |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
19/139 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:11 |
|
173 |
1765 |
Male |
Ian Walton |
|
Vet 50 |
20/139 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:13 |
|
174 |
524 |
Female |
Donna Edmondson-Booker |
Bingley Harriers |
Vet 50 |
3/127 |
01:07:10 |
01:07:16 |
|
175 |
1570 |
Female |
Amanda Spencer |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
2/82 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:21 |
|
176 |
1513 |
Male |
Matthew Shipman |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
39/135 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:21 |
|
177 |
1150 |
Male |
Jim Megson |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 45 |
24/110 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:23 |
|
178 |
855 |
Male |
Jody Horth |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
30/113 |
01:07:18 |
01:07:27 |
|
179 |
386 |
Male |
Gary Cowler |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
21/139 |
01:07:15 |
01:07:28 |
|
180 |
1851 |
Male |
Gary Wilkinson |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
22/139 |
01:07:16 |
01:07:28 |
|
181 |
937 |
Male |
Steven Johnson |
|
Vet 35 |
36/114 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:38 |
|
182 |
1862 |
Female |
Sherene Wilshere |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
8/121 |
01:07:39 |
01:07:46 |
|
183 |
429 |
Male |
Tadas Dautaras |
|
Vet 40 |
31/113 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:48 |
|
184 |
642 |
Female |
Caroline Garvey |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
4/90 |
01:07:46 |
01:07:52 |
|
185 |
352 |
Male |
Steven Close |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
25/110 |
01:07:47 |
01:07:55 |
|
186 |
1710 |
Male |
Tim Tunnard |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 50 |
23/139 |
01:07:41 |
01:07:56 |
|
187 |
1292 |
Male |
Sam Parkinson |
|
Open |
40/135 |
01:07:52 |
01:07:58 |
|
188 |
771 |
Male |
Clarke Harrison |
|
Vet 35 |
37/114 |
01:07:46 |
01:08:01 |
|
189 |
557 |
Male |
Declan Farley |
Selby Striders |
Open |
41/135 |
01:07:51 |
01:08:03 |
|
190 |
1899 |
Male |
Mark Wragg |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
26/110 |
01:07:41 |
01:08:05 |
|
191 |
124 |
Male |
Ian Beaver |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
9/101 |
01:07:59 |
01:08:08 |
|
192 |
1306 |
Male |
James Pearson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
27/110 |
01:07:52 |
01:08:10 |
|
193 |
1277 |
Male |
Jon Page |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
32/113 |
01:07:52 |
01:08:11 |
|
194 |
1697 |
Male |
Trevor Townsend |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
Vet 60 |
2/56 |
01:08:03 |
01:08:14 |
|
195 |
1877 |
Female |
Emma Winter |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
4/144 |
01:08:01 |
01:08:16 |
|
196 |
394 |
Male |
Adrian Craven |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 50 |
24/139 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:22 |
|
197 |
717 |
Male |
Adrian Gunn |
York Acorn Running Club |
Open |
42/135 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:23 |
|
198 |
1056 |
Male |
Daniel Longhorn |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
38/114 |
01:08:00 |
01:08:23 |
|
199 |
972 |
Male |
Douglas Kell |
|
Vet 40 |
33/113 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:26 |
|
200 |
910 |
Male |
Stephen Jackson |
|
Vet 55 |
10/101 |
01:08:16 |
01:08:28 |
|
201 |
1064 |
Male |
Gary Lumley |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
39/114 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:30 |
|
202 |
1631 |
Male |
Krzysztof Szalecki |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
25/139 |
01:08:19 |
01:08:34 |
|
203 |
946 |
Male |
Billy Jones |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
40/114 |
01:08:10 |
01:08:37 |
|
204 |
1540 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 50 |
26/139 |
01:08:21 |
01:08:38 |
|
205 |
731 |
Male |
Ollie Halligan |
Lincs Run Club |
Open |
43/135 |
01:08:33 |
01:08:43 |
|
206 |
548 |
Male |
Michael Evans |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
28/110 |
01:08:21 |
01:08:44 |
|
207 |
864 |
Male |
Paul Howard |
Windle Valley Runners |
Open |
44/135 |
01:08:12 |
01:08:46 |
|
208 |
1234 |
Male |
Kieron Niven |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
29/110 |
01:08:31 |
01:08:47 |
|
209 |
383 |
Male |
Tim Cowham |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
11/101 |
01:08:36 |
01:08:55 |
|
210 |
594 |
Male |
Alex Flower |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
34/113 |
01:08:42 |
01:08:56 |
|
211 |
1766 |
Male |
Lewis Walton |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Open |
45/135 |
01:08:50 |
01:08:56 |
|
212 |
737 |
Male |
Martin Hancock |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 55 |
12/101 |
01:08:34 |
01:08:57 |
|
213 |
1342 |
Male |
Sam Pople |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
46/135 |
01:08:33 |
01:09:01 |
|
214 |
961 |
Male |
Graham Justice |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
13/101 |
01:08:56 |
01:09:07 |
|
215 |
523 |
Male |
Tom Edge |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Open |
47/135 |
01:09:02 |
01:09:08 |
|
216 |
575 |
Female |
Paula Fenteman |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
5/144 |
01:08:54 |
01:09:09 |
|
217 |
240 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
41/114 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:11 |
|
218 |
1235 |
Male |
Nick Noble |
|
Vet 55 |
14/101 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:14 |
|
219 |
1247 |
Male |
David O'connor |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
42/114 |
01:08:59 |
01:09:15 |
|
220 |
1733 |
Male |
John Vaughan |
|
Vet 40 |
35/113 |
01:09:07 |
01:09:15 |
|
221 |
330 |
Female |
Corinne Clark |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 35 |
5/90 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:16 |
|
222 |
1158 |
Male |
Max Metcalfe |
|
Open |
48/135 |
01:09:07 |
01:09:19 |
|
223 |
684 |
Male |
Richard Gover |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
30/110 |
01:09:13 |
01:09:22 |
|
224 |
366 |
Male |
Ian Cooke |
|
Vet 40 |
36/113 |
01:09:14 |
01:09:23 |
|
225 |
1816 |
Male |
Matthew Whattam |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
27/139 |
01:09:14 |
01:09:25 |
|
226 |
141 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
28/139 |
01:08:59 |
01:09:25 |
|
227 |
436 |
Female |
Martha Davies |
|
Open |
9/121 |
01:09:10 |
01:09:25 |
|
228 |
1764 |
Male |
Simon Walters |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
29/139 |
01:09:12 |
01:09:27 |
|
229 |
1232 |
Male |
William Nicholson |
|
Vet 35 |
43/114 |
01:09:19 |
01:09:34 |
|
230 |
799 |
Male |
Keelan Henry |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
49/135 |
01:09:31 |
01:09:37 |
|
231 |
893 |
Male |
Martin Hutchinson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
15/101 |
01:09:23 |
01:09:37 |
|
232 |
1854 |
Female |
Helen Williams |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 40 |
6/144 |
01:09:28 |
01:09:39 |
|
233 |
1383 |
Male |
Paul Redfearn |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
30/139 |
01:09:06 |
01:09:39 |
|
234 |
133 |
Male |
Finlay Bell |
|
Open |
50/135 |
01:09:27 |
01:09:44 |
|
235 |
22 |
Male |
Matthew Ainsley |
Manchester Road Runners |
Open |
51/135 |
01:08:46 |
01:09:46 |
|
236 |
1915 |
Male |
David Young |
|
Vet 40 |
37/113 |
01:09:38 |
01:09:46 |
|
237 |
1919 |
Male |
Robert Young |
Aycliffe Running Club |
Vet 40 |
38/113 |
01:09:37 |
01:09:52 |
|
238 |
1009 |
Male |
Mark Laughton |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 55 |
16/101 |
01:09:40 |
01:09:54 |
|
239 |
466 |
Male |
Neil Diamond |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60 |
3/56 |
01:09:35 |
01:09:54 |
|
240 |
1133 |
Male |
Thomas Mckenna |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
44/114 |
01:09:43 |
01:09:57 |
|
241 |
618 |
Male |
Matthew Freeman |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
45/114 |
01:09:43 |
01:10:00 |
|
242 |
1081 |
Female |
Katie Mancey |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
6/90 |
01:09:48 |
01:10:00 |
|
243 |
201 |
Male |
James Boynton |
North York Moors AC |
Open |
52/135 |
01:09:23 |
01:10:00 |
|
244 |
1151 |
Male |
Jonathan Melling |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
39/113 |
01:09:47 |
01:10:01 |
|
245 |
1598 |
Male |
Ben Stittle |
Steel City Striders Rc |
Vet 35 |
46/114 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:08 |
|
246 |
294 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
1/23 |
01:09:40 |
01:10:08 |
|
247 |
175 |
Male |
Dan Boneham |
VonÆs Run Club |
Vet 35 |
47/114 |
01:09:53 |
01:10:08 |
|
248 |
503 |
Male |
Mark Duggleby |
|
Vet 60 |
4/56 |
01:09:55 |
01:10:13 |
|
249 |
506 |
Male |
Paul Dumont |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
31/139 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:14 |
|
250 |
1730 |
Male |
Richard Varley |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 35 |
48/114 |
01:10:09 |
01:10:15 |
|
251 |
939 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
17/101 |
01:10:05 |
01:10:19 |
|
252 |
365 |
Male |
Colin Cook |
|
Vet 65 |
2/23 |
01:09:58 |
01:10:20 |
|
253 |
1805 |
Male |
Simon Welch |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 45 |
31/110 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:21 |
|
254 |
673 |
Male |
Richard Godden |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 50 |
32/139 |
01:10:05 |
01:10:30 |
|
255 |
565 |
Male |
Jonathon Farrant |
|
Vet 50 |
33/139 |
01:10:05 |
01:10:39 |
|
256 |
1084 |
Male |
Craig Mann |
Methley Striders |
Vet 40 |
40/113 |
01:10:28 |
01:10:47 |
|
257 |
1756 |
Male |
Lee Walker |
|
Vet 40 |
41/113 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:51 |
|
258 |
1284 |
Male |
Fraser Papprill |
|
Open |
53/135 |
01:10:50 |
01:10:55 |
|
259 |
1238 |
Male |
Darren Noyland |
|
Vet 45 |
32/110 |
01:10:39 |
01:10:59 |
|
260 |
1746 |
Male |
Chris Waite |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
33/110 |
01:10:47 |
01:11:00 |
|
261 |
1610 |
Male |
Nick Styles |
|
Vet 45 |
34/110 |
01:10:45 |
01:11:08 |
|
262 |
1493 |
Male |
Will Seekins |
Darlo Runners |
Open |
54/135 |
01:10:46 |
01:11:08 |
|
263 |
842 |
Male |
Callum Holness |
|
Open |
55/135 |
01:10:48 |
01:11:12 |
|
264 |
1379 |
Male |
Edward Rawlings |
|
Vet 45 |
35/110 |
01:10:51 |
01:11:14 |
|
265 |
280 |
Male |
Chris Campion |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 45 |
36/110 |
01:10:39 |
01:11:15 |
|
266 |
1000 |
Female |
Katy Lakes |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 35 |
7/90 |
01:11:01 |
01:11:16 |
|
267 |
1553 |
Female |
Lorraine Smith |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 50 |
4/127 |
01:10:50 |
01:11:17 |
|
268 |
300 |
Male |
Mark Cavill |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
49/114 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:22 |
|
269 |
497 |
Male |
Mathew Driscoll |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 50 |
34/139 |
01:11:15 |
01:11:24 |
|
270 |
1466 |
Female |
Francesca Sawer |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
8/90 |
01:11:06 |
01:11:25 |
|
271 |
951 |
Male |
Dan Jones |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
18/101 |
01:11:10 |
01:11:27 |
|
272 |
1082 |
Male |
Benjamin Mancey |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
50/114 |
01:11:17 |
01:11:30 |
|
273 |
448 |
Male |
John Dawson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
42/113 |
01:11:21 |
01:11:32 |
|
274 |
515 |
Male |
Adam Dyas |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
56/135 |
01:11:19 |
01:11:32 |
|
275 |
457 |
Male |
Lewis Denson |
|
Open |
57/135 |
01:11:09 |
01:11:32 |
|
276 |
1597 |
Female |
Jo Stewart |
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
Vet 45 |
4/125 |
01:11:19 |
01:11:33 |
|
277 |
332 |
Male |
Paul Clark |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
19/101 |
01:11:15 |
01:11:36 |
|
278 |
418 |
Male |
John Daly |
Dronfield Rc |
Vet 35 |
51/114 |
01:11:09 |
01:11:42 |
|
279 |
541 |
Female |
Lois England |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
10/121 |
01:11:20 |
01:11:43 |
|
280 |
1417 |
Male |
Kevin Robinson |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
37/110 |
01:11:24 |
01:11:44 |
|
281 |
1594 |
Female |
Kimberley Stephenson |
|
Vet 35 |
9/90 |
01:11:25 |
01:11:47 |
|
282 |
1436 |
Male |
Matthew Rose |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 50 |
35/139 |
01:11:19 |
01:11:49 |
|
283 |
511 |
Male |
James Durham |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
43/113 |
01:11:37 |
01:11:50 |
|
284 |
354 |
Male |
Ewan Cochrane |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
44/113 |
01:11:31 |
01:11:51 |
|
285 |
1330 |
Male |
William Pike |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
20/101 |
01:11:10 |
01:11:52 |
|
286 |
1494 |
Male |
Thomas Sellers |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 35 |
52/114 |
01:10:10 |
01:11:53 |
|
287 |
743 |
Male |
Peter Hanson |
City of York AC |
Vet 55 |
21/101 |
01:11:31 |
01:11:53 |
|
288 |
1085 |
Male |
Geoff Marchment |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
45/113 |
01:11:39 |
01:11:55 |
|
289 |
1500 |
Male |
David Seymour |
|
Vet 40 |
46/113 |
01:11:39 |
01:11:55 |
|
290 |
326 |
Female |
Deborah Church |
|
Vet 45 |
5/125 |
01:11:51 |
01:11:58 |
|
291 |
667 |
Male |
Rob Gillham |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 55 |
22/101 |
01:11:38 |
01:12:02 |
|
292 |
1757 |
Male |
John Walker |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
23/101 |
01:12:00 |
01:12:07 |
|
293 |
668 |
Male |
Ben Gilligan |
|
Vet 40 |
47/113 |
01:11:37 |
01:12:10 |
|
294 |
1267 |
Male |
Oliver O'sullivan |
Milocarian AC |
Vet 35 |
53/114 |
01:11:46 |
01:12:12 |
|
295 |
414 |
Male |
Adrian Daddy |
|
Vet 45 |
38/110 |
01:11:39 |
01:12:14 |
|
296 |
1670 |
Male |
Melvin Thompson |
Roberttown Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
36/139 |
01:11:57 |
01:12:14 |
|
297 |
1061 |
Male |
Angus Lowe |
|
Open |
58/135 |
01:12:05 |
01:12:18 |
|
298 |
2 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
39/110 |
01:09:46 |
01:12:19 |
|
299 |
1696 |
Male |
Alex Townend |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Open |
59/135 |
01:12:11 |
01:12:25 |
|
300 |
1525 |
Male |
Joseph Skipsey |
|
Open |
60/135 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:26 |
|
301 |
993 |
Female |
Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers |
Off That Couch Fitness |
Vet 40 |
7/144 |
01:12:14 |
01:12:32 |
|
302 |
1258 |
Male |
Jonathan O'neill |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
24/101 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:32 |
|
303 |
999 |
Male |
Joseph Kwallah |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 55 |
25/101 |
01:12:23 |
01:12:35 |
|
304 |
1576 |
Female |
Lucy Stamford |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
6/125 |
01:12:18 |
01:12:35 |
|
305 |
1462 |
Male |
Pedro Saramago |
|
Vet 40 |
48/113 |
01:12:21 |
01:12:36 |
|
306 |
628 |
Male |
Rhys Gabb |
Selby Striders |
Open |
61/135 |
01:12:14 |
01:12:37 |
|
307 |
1521 |
Male |
Bobby Skelding |
|
Vet 45 |
40/110 |
01:12:25 |
01:12:37 |
|
308 |
1510 |
Female |
Charlotte Sherman |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
11/121 |
01:12:32 |
01:12:41 |
|
309 |
1792 |
Male |
Brook Waudby |
|
Vet 40 |
49/113 |
01:12:27 |
01:12:42 |
|
310 |
59 |
Male |
Neil Armitage |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 40 |
50/113 |
01:12:25 |
01:12:44 |
|
311 |
1497 |
Male |
Richard Sellers |
|
Vet 40 |
51/113 |
01:11:53 |
01:12:46 |
|
312 |
1271 |
Female |
Gemma Oughtred |
|
Vet 35 |
10/90 |
01:12:13 |
01:12:46 |
|
313 |
528 |
Male |
Simon Ellerker |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
37/139 |
01:12:34 |
01:12:48 |
|
314 |
1544 |
Male |
Keith Smith |
Methley Striders |
Open |
62/135 |
01:12:18 |
01:12:49 |
|
315 |
267 |
Male |
James Cadwallender |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
38/139 |
01:12:42 |
01:12:53 |
|
316 |
1675 |
Female |
Claire Thornton |
|
Vet 40 |
8/144 |
01:12:41 |
01:12:53 |
|
317 |
1026 |
Male |
Martin Lee |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 50 |
39/139 |
01:12:25 |
01:12:54 |
|
318 |
1555 |
Male |
Chris Smith |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 55 |
26/101 |
01:12:23 |
01:12:54 |
|
319 |
666 |
Female |
Liz Gilley |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
9/144 |
01:12:44 |
01:13:03 |
|
320 |
274 |
Female |
Nikki Calvert |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
11/90 |
01:12:43 |
01:13:06 |
|
321 |
1474 |
Male |
Paul Sayers |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
40/139 |
01:12:54 |
01:13:06 |
|
322 |
1102 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 60 |
1/47 |
01:12:17 |
01:13:07 |
|
323 |
473 |
Male |
Davide Dimaio |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
41/110 |
01:13:02 |
01:13:09 |
|
324 |
1025 |
Male |
Dave Lee |
Denby Dale AC |
Vet 55 |
27/101 |
01:12:50 |
01:13:13 |
|
325 |
1524 |
Male |
Matthew Skinns |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
63/135 |
01:12:48 |
01:13:15 |
|
326 |
41 |
Male |
David Amers |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
42/110 |
01:12:52 |
01:13:17 |
|
327 |
745 |
Male |
Colin Harber Stuart |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
28/101 |
01:12:54 |
01:13:18 |
|
328 |
435 |
Male |
Roger Davies |
|
Vet 60 |
5/56 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:23 |
|
329 |
217 |
Male |
Dale Bridges |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
52/113 |
01:12:56 |
01:13:23 |
|
330 |
1156 |
Male |
Thomas Metcalf |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
64/135 |
01:13:20 |
01:13:25 |
|
331 |
1453 |
Male |
Matt Rylatt |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 60 |
6/56 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:25 |
|
332 |
1806 |
Male |
Rob Wells |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 55 |
29/101 |
01:13:07 |
01:13:26 |
|
333 |
1433 |
Male |
Joe Rook |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
65/135 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:27 |
|
334 |
1169 |
Female |
Joanna Millican-Delve |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
5/127 |
01:12:59 |
01:13:28 |
|
335 |
462 |
Female |
Anna Devine |
|
Vet 35 |
12/90 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:29 |
|
336 |
338 |
Male |
James Clarke |
Crossgates Harriers |
Open |
66/135 |
01:13:15 |
01:13:33 |
|
337 |
1647 |
Male |
Mark Taylor |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 40 |
53/113 |
01:13:23 |
01:13:34 |
|
338 |
1939 |
Female |
Lucy Berriman |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
12/121 |
01:13:20 |
01:13:36 |
|
339 |
1122 |
Female |
Rachel Mcdonald |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 40 |
10/144 |
01:13:18 |
01:13:37 |
|
340 |
585 |
Male |
Sean Fitzgerald |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 40 |
54/113 |
01:12:47 |
01:13:40 |
|
341 |
1716 |
Male |
James Turnbull |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
54/114 |
01:13:08 |
01:13:42 |
|
342 |
871 |
Male |
Graham Hoy |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
43/110 |
01:13:23 |
01:13:43 |
|
343 |
1903 |
Male |
Steven Wray |
|
Vet 45 |
44/110 |
01:13:33 |
01:13:50 |
|
344 |
1441 |
Male |
Steve Ruddock |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 60 |
7/56 |
01:13:29 |
01:13:50 |
|
345 |
899 |
Female |
Miriam Ireland |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
11/144 |
01:13:31 |
01:13:51 |
|
346 |
671 |
Female |
Nicola Glew |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 45 |
7/125 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:52 |
|
347 |
1448 |
Male |
Steffan Russon |
|
Vet 45 |
45/110 |
01:13:18 |
01:13:53 |
|
348 |
761 |
Female |
Vicki Harris |
|
Vet 35 |
13/90 |
01:13:29 |
01:13:54 |
|
349 |
67 |
Female |
Sarah Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
8/125 |
01:13:41 |
01:13:56 |
|
350 |
1182 |
Male |
Michael Morford |
|
Open |
67/135 |
01:13:31 |
01:13:56 |
|
351 |
856 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
55/113 |
01:13:47 |
01:13:56 |
|
352 |
79 |
Female |
Sara Backhouse |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 35 |
14/90 |
01:12:55 |
01:13:57 |
|
353 |
142 |
Male |
Paul Bennett |
Vale Of York Athletic Community |
Vet 45 |
46/110 |
01:13:30 |
01:13:57 |
|
354 |
1852 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
41/139 |
01:13:41 |
01:13:59 |
|
355 |
1263 |
Male |
Robert Orr |
|
Vet 35 |
55/114 |
01:13:36 |
01:14:03 |
|
356 |
412 |
Female |
Angela Curtis |
|
Open |
13/121 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:03 |
|
357 |
1218 |
Male |
Martin Nee |
Selby Striders |
Vet 55 |
30/101 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:06 |
|
358 |
1839 |
Male |
Oliver Wigglesworth |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
68/135 |
01:13:54 |
01:14:09 |
|
359 |
269 |
Male |
Scott Cairney |
|
Vet 35 |
56/114 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:10 |
|
360 |
1577 |
Female |
Helen Standing |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
9/125 |
01:13:45 |
01:14:11 |
|
361 |
1664 |
Male |
Gavin Thomas |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
42/139 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:12 |
|
362 |
148 |
Male |
Jeremy Benson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 60 |
8/56 |
01:13:49 |
01:14:13 |
|
363 |
683 |
Female |
Nicola Gover |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 35 |
15/90 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:16 |
|
364 |
1423 |
Male |
Richard Robinson |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 45 |
47/110 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:19 |
|
365 |
525 |
Male |
Robert Eeles |
Pock Elite |
Vet 40 |
56/113 |
01:14:01 |
01:14:20 |
|
366 |
758 |
Male |
Mark Harney |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 60 |
9/56 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:21 |
|
367 |
1560 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
43/139 |
01:13:53 |
01:14:23 |
|
368 |
824 |
Male |
Mark Hobson |
|
Vet 40 |
57/113 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:24 |
|
369 |
342 |
Male |
Stephen Clarke |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
31/101 |
01:13:28 |
01:14:27 |
|
370 |
495 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
32/101 |
01:14:12 |
01:14:27 |
|
371 |
403 |
Male |
Howard Cross |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
Vet 55 |
33/101 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:28 |
|
372 |
216 |
Male |
Paul Brewer |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 40 |
58/113 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:31 |
|
373 |
1530 |
Male |
Duncan Smart |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
34/101 |
01:14:03 |
01:14:31 |
|
374 |
1584 |
Male |
Colin Stead |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 60 |
10/56 |
01:14:06 |
01:14:31 |
|
375 |
583 |
Male |
Darren Fissenden |
Skegness & District Running Club |
Vet 55 |
35/101 |
01:14:15 |
01:14:35 |
|
376 |
1060 |
Male |
Philip Lonsdale |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 55 |
36/101 |
01:13:42 |
01:14:38 |
|
377 |
547 |
Female |
Elizabeth Evans |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
14/121 |
01:14:16 |
01:14:39 |
|
378 |
293 |
Male |
Matthew Carter |
|
Open |
69/135 |
01:14:17 |
01:14:42 |
|
379 |
131 |
Male |
Adam Bell |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
57/114 |
01:13:42 |
01:14:45 |
|
380 |
975 |
Male |
Joe Kelly |
|
Open |
70/135 |
01:14:28 |
01:14:49 |
|
381 |
17 |
Male |
Paul Adamson |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
37/101 |
01:14:29 |
01:14:49 |
|
382 |
1461 |
Female |
Emma Sanderson |
Driffield Striders |
Open |
15/121 |
01:13:37 |
01:14:49 |
|
383 |
1470 |
Female |
Rachael Saxby |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
6/127 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:51 |
|
384 |
763 |
Female |
Ciara Harrison |
|
Open |
16/121 |
01:14:26 |
01:14:53 |
|
385 |
1615 |
Male |
George Summerson |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
59/113 |
01:14:23 |
01:14:56 |
|
386 |
555 |
Male |
Ian Fairlamb |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
48/110 |
01:14:41 |
01:14:57 |
|
387 |
1649 |
Female |
Emma Taylor |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
12/144 |
01:14:31 |
01:14:57 |
|
388 |
1567 |
Male |
Mark Spence |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 45 |
49/110 |
01:14:28 |
01:14:57 |
|
389 |
1347 |
Female |
Hannah Poskett |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Open |
17/121 |
01:14:27 |
01:14:58 |
|
390 |
1410 |
Male |
Matt Roberts |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 45 |
50/110 |
01:14:38 |
01:14:58 |
|
391 |
1824 |
Male |
Ian White |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
38/101 |
01:14:45 |
01:15:05 |
|
392 |
1016 |
Male |
Paul Lawrence |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
60/113 |
01:14:59 |
01:15:11 |
|
393 |
209 |
Male |
Tom Bramham |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
71/135 |
01:14:38 |
01:15:12 |
|
394 |
1949 |
Male |
Paul Eastwood |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
51/110 |
01:14:50 |
01:15:12 |
|
395 |
600 |
Male |
James Ford |
|
Vet 35 |
58/114 |
01:14:47 |
01:15:23 |
|
396 |
1143 |
Male |
Kevin Mcmullan |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
39/101 |
01:14:46 |
01:15:25 |
|
397 |
499 |
Female |
Kathryn Drury |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 35 |
16/90 |
01:14:53 |
01:15:26 |
|
398 |
459 |
Male |
Guy Derham |
|
Vet 45 |
52/110 |
01:15:00 |
01:15:28 |
|
399 |
1189 |
Male |
Ian Mortimer |
Rydale tri |
Vet 50 |
44/139 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:34 |
|
400 |
1364 |
Male |
Andrew Proctor |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 55 |
40/101 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:35 |
|
401 |
1071 |
Male |
Reece Mackey |
Stockton Striders AC |
Open |
72/135 |
01:15:11 |
01:15:35 |
|
402 |
1442 |
Female |
Anita Ruddock |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 60 |
2/47 |
01:15:13 |
01:15:35 |
|
403 |
1707 |
Male |
Carl Truscott |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
45/139 |
01:15:05 |
01:15:36 |
|
404 |
1882 |
Female |
Emily Wix |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Open |
18/121 |
01:15:12 |
01:15:38 |
|
405 |
1512 |
Male |
Brendan Shipley |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 45 |
53/110 |
01:15:04 |
01:15:39 |
|
406 |
1199 |
Male |
David Muckersie |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 65 |
3/23 |
01:15:20 |
01:15:42 |
|
407 |
1953 |
Male |
No Details |
|
Open |
73/135 |
01:15:29 |
01:15:45 |
|
408 |
32 |
Female |
Samantha Allen |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
7/127 |
01:15:28 |
01:15:45 |
|
409 |
1790 |
Male |
Stephen Watson |
|
Vet 55 |
41/101 |
01:15:25 |
01:15:49 |
|
410 |
982 |
Female |
Emily Kendra |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
19/121 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:51 |
|
411 |
513 |
Female |
Jenny Dutton |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 45 |
10/125 |
01:15:28 |
01:15:52 |
|
412 |
665 |
Male |
James Gillespie |
|
Vet 45 |
54/110 |
01:15:30 |
01:15:54 |
|
413 |
1891 |
Male |
Bruce Woodford |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
55/110 |
01:15:34 |
01:16:00 |
|
414 |
208 |
Male |
Michael Braithwaite |
|
Vet 35 |
59/114 |
01:15:46 |
01:16:00 |
|
415 |
1533 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
60/114 |
01:14:27 |
01:16:05 |
|
416 |
876 |
Male |
David Hughes |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
56/110 |
01:15:30 |
01:16:05 |
|
417 |
1209 |
Male |
Jody Murray |
Askern District RC |
Vet 40 |
61/113 |
01:15:47 |
01:16:05 |
|
418 |
833 |
Male |
Richard Hoggard |
Danum Harriers |
Vet 45 |
57/110 |
01:15:31 |
01:16:07 |
|
419 |
658 |
Male |
Micah Gibson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
74/135 |
01:15:41 |
01:16:13 |
|
420 |
1162 |
Male |
Martin Midgley |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
46/139 |
01:16:01 |
01:16:15 |
|
421 |
1196 |
Male |
Leighton Moxon |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 35 |
61/114 |
01:15:36 |
01:16:16 |
|
422 |
447 |
Male |
Aaron Dawson |
Off That Couch Fitness |
Vet 35 |
62/114 |
01:15:31 |
01:16:17 |
|
423 |
977 |
Male |
Paul Kelly |
Fordy Runs Running Club |
Vet 40 |
62/113 |
01:15:53 |
01:16:18 |
|
424 |
1742 |
Female |
Bethany Wadlow |
Selby Striders |
Open |
20/121 |
01:16:04 |
01:16:20 |
|
425 |
537 |
Female |
Caroline Elson |
|
Vet 40 |
13/144 |
01:15:57 |
01:16:21 |
|
426 |
589 |
Male |
Iain Fletcher |
|
Vet 40 |
63/113 |
01:15:31 |
01:16:25 |
|
427 |
1124 |
Male |
Jonny Mcfaul |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
75/135 |
01:16:16 |
01:16:28 |
|
428 |
264 |
Male |
Colin Byard |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 60 |
11/56 |
01:15:44 |
01:16:29 |
|
429 |
1734 |
Female |
Diane Vaughan |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 55 |
3/82 |
01:15:44 |
01:16:29 |
|
430 |
1828 |
Male |
Richard Whitehouse |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 50 |
47/139 |
01:16:13 |
01:16:33 |
|
431 |
747 |
Female |
Alison Hardcastle |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
14/144 |
01:16:13 |
01:16:37 |
|
432 |
441 |
Male |
Paul Davis |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
48/139 |
01:16:23 |
01:16:37 |
|
433 |
410 |
Male |
Ben Curran |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
76/135 |
01:16:14 |
01:16:40 |
|
434 |
1142 |
Male |
Shaun Mcmanus |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 60 |
12/56 |
01:16:16 |
01:16:41 |
|
435 |
1667 |
Male |
Ben Thompson |
|
Open |
77/135 |
01:15:43 |
01:16:41 |
|
436 |
574 |
Male |
Gary Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 60 |
13/56 |
01:16:16 |
01:16:45 |
|
437 |
573 |
Female |
Carole Fee |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
8/127 |
01:16:17 |
01:16:45 |
|
438 |
1677 |
Male |
Marcus Thorpe |
|
Vet 35 |
63/114 |
01:16:44 |
01:16:52 |
|
439 |
1298 |
Female |
Ella Patey-Round |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
21/121 |
01:16:25 |
01:16:53 |
|
440 |
1465 |
Male |
Matt Savory |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
64/114 |
01:16:36 |
01:16:54 |
|
441 |
411 |
Male |
Max Curran |
|
Open |
78/135 |
01:16:31 |
01:16:56 |
|
442 |
374 |
Male |
Jamie Cooper |
|
Vet 50 |
49/139 |
01:16:32 |
01:16:59 |
|
443 |
1015 |
Male |
Andy Lawrence |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
58/110 |
01:16:32 |
01:16:59 |
|
444 |
1077 |
Female |
Sally Malir |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
Vet 55 |
4/82 |
01:16:37 |
01:16:59 |
|
445 |
777 |
Male |
Mike Harvey |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 50 |
50/139 |
01:16:42 |
01:17:03 |
|
446 |
346 |
Male |
Daniel Clayton |
|
Vet 50 |
51/139 |
01:16:23 |
01:17:05 |
|
447 |
122 |
Female |
Elizabeth Beardsley |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
5/82 |
01:16:38 |
01:17:07 |
|
448 |
307 |
Female |
Sam Chapman |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 40 |
15/144 |
01:16:40 |
01:17:08 |
|
449 |
913 |
Male |
Phil Jackson |
|
Vet 50 |
52/139 |
01:16:24 |
01:17:09 |
|
450 |
1881 |
Male |
Phil Witcherley |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
64/113 |
01:17:06 |
01:17:14 |
|
451 |
1630 |
Female |
Katarzyna Szalecka |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 45 |
11/125 |
01:16:52 |
01:17:16 |
|
452 |
1684 |
Female |
Sue Tindall |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 55 |
6/82 |
01:17:03 |
01:17:17 |
|
453 |
1679 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
7/82 |
01:17:01 |
01:17:18 |
|
454 |
1864 |
Female |
Nicola Wilson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
17/90 |
01:17:09 |
01:17:20 |
|
455 |
38 |
Male |
Ben Alport |
|
Open |
79/135 |
01:16:24 |
01:17:21 |
|
456 |
1372 |
Male |
Steve Racher |
|
Vet 40 |
65/113 |
01:16:48 |
01:17:32 |
|
457 |
877 |
Male |
Bill Hulme |
|
Vet 45 |
59/110 |
01:16:46 |
01:17:38 |
|
458 |
764 |
Female |
Wendy Harrison |
|
Vet 55 |
8/82 |
01:17:13 |
01:17:39 |
|
459 |
229 |
Male |
Dave Broom |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
53/139 |
01:17:15 |
01:17:41 |
|
460 |
529 |
Male |
Andy Elliott |
|
Vet 40 |
66/113 |
01:17:25 |
01:17:46 |
|
461 |
1200 |
Male |
Ian Mudd |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 65 |
4/23 |
01:16:59 |
01:17:49 |
|
462 |
1228 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
14/56 |
01:17:23 |
01:17:54 |
|
463 |
1167 |
Male |
Rob Miley |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
67/113 |
01:17:34 |
01:17:58 |
|
464 |
1211 |
Male |
Subi Mwakasungura |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
60/110 |
01:17:22 |
01:17:59 |
|
465 |
1699 |
Female |
Louise Trainor |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 50 |
9/127 |
01:17:25 |
01:18:00 |
|
466 |
484 |
Male |
Garry Doubtfire |
|
Vet 65 |
5/23 |
01:17:44 |
01:18:02 |
|
467 |
1037 |
Male |
Owen Lewis |
|
Vet 45 |
61/110 |
01:17:35 |
01:18:03 |
|
468 |
315 |
Female |
Angela Charleton |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
10/127 |
01:17:41 |
01:18:06 |
|
469 |
1131 |
Male |
Michael Mchugh |
|
Vet 45 |
62/110 |
01:16:21 |
01:18:14 |
|
470 |
1326 |
Male |
David Pickering |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
63/110 |
01:17:41 |
01:18:15 |
|
471 |
1711 |
Male |
Liam Tupling |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
80/135 |
01:18:02 |
01:18:15 |
|
472 |
931 |
Female |
Amy Johnson |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 45 |
12/125 |
01:16:55 |
01:18:16 |
|
473 |
218 |
Male |
Benjamin Briffaud |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 35 |
65/114 |
01:17:17 |
01:18:16 |
|
474 |
1313 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
6/23 |
01:17:48 |
01:18:16 |
|
475 |
770 |
Female |
Sara Harrison |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
11/127 |
01:17:49 |
01:18:16 |
|
476 |
1728 |
Female |
Lindsay Upton |
Stainland Lions |
Vet 40 |
16/144 |
01:17:48 |
01:18:22 |
|
477 |
798 |
Female |
Summer Henderson |
|
Vet 35 |
18/90 |
01:17:34 |
01:18:22 |
|
478 |
205 |
Male |
Andrew Bradley |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
68/113 |
01:17:56 |
01:18:29 |
|
479 |
137 |
Female |
Natalie Bell |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
22/121 |
01:18:00 |
01:18:29 |
|
480 |
504 |
Male |
Chris Dugher |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
64/110 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:35 |
|
481 |
561 |
Female |
Susan Farr |
Selby Striders |
Vet 55 |
9/82 |
01:17:53 |
01:18:36 |
|
482 |
463 |
Male |
Michael Devlin |
|
Vet 35 |
66/114 |
01:18:05 |
01:18:42 |
|
483 |
846 |
Male |
Tom Hook |
|
Vet 35 |
67/114 |
01:18:35 |
01:18:43 |
|
484 |
324 |
Male |
Neil Cholmondeley |
|
Vet 45 |
65/110 |
01:16:50 |
01:18:44 |
|
485 |
1014 |
Male |
Simon Lawlor |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 50 |
54/139 |
01:18:11 |
01:18:46 |
|
486 |
1104 |
Male |
Daniel Maw |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
69/113 |
01:18:32 |
01:18:54 |
|
487 |
1830 |
Male |
Craig Whiteley |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 60 |
15/56 |
01:18:44 |
01:18:55 |
|
488 |
378 |
Female |
Emma Coster |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 50 |
12/127 |
01:18:29 |
01:18:56 |
|
489 |
1651 |
Female |
Maria Taylor |
|
Vet 50 |
13/127 |
01:18:25 |
01:18:58 |
|
490 |
597 |
Female |
Madeleine Foot |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
23/121 |
01:17:41 |
01:18:59 |
|
491 |
1300 |
Male |
Thomas Patterson |
|
Vet 35 |
68/114 |
01:17:48 |
01:18:59 |
|
492 |
1446 |
Male |
Jonathan Russell |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 50 |
55/139 |
01:18:38 |
01:19:02 |
|
493 |
1872 |
Male |
Andy Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 55 |
42/101 |
01:18:33 |
01:19:02 |
|
494 |
392 |
Male |
Paul Coy |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 45 |
66/110 |
01:18:03 |
01:19:03 |
|
495 |
1283 |
Male |
Gordon Palmer |
Off That Couch Fitness |
Vet 60 |
16/56 |
01:18:56 |
01:19:07 |
|
496 |
1215 |
Male |
Sam Nagy |
|
Open |
81/135 |
01:18:10 |
01:19:09 |
|
497 |
932 |
Female |
Claire Johnson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
17/144 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:09 |
|
498 |
33 |
Male |
Neil Allison |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
56/139 |
01:18:13 |
01:19:09 |
|
499 |
1611 |
Female |
Janet Suddaby |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
10/82 |
01:18:34 |
01:19:11 |
|
500 |
373 |
Male |
Richard Cooper |
Jolly Tri club |
Vet 35 |
69/114 |
01:18:35 |
01:19:11 |
|
501 |
1011 |
Male |
John Lavender |
|
Vet 55 |
43/101 |
01:18:26 |
01:19:12 |
|
502 |
1810 |
Male |
Simon Weston |
|
Vet 55 |
44/101 |
01:18:45 |
01:19:12 |
|
503 |
716 |
Female |
Clare Gummerson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
13/125 |
01:18:54 |
01:19:14 |
|
504 |
1534 |
Female |
Alison Smith |
Methley Striders |
Vet 50 |
14/127 |
01:18:59 |
01:19:15 |
|
505 |
1121 |
Female |
Caroline Mcdermott |
|
Vet 45 |
14/125 |
01:19:06 |
01:19:19 |
|
506 |
86 |
Male |
Simon Baker |
Selby Striders |
Open |
82/135 |
01:18:50 |
01:19:19 |
|
507 |
1848 |
Male |
Kevin Wilkinson |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 45 |
67/110 |
01:19:09 |
01:19:21 |
|
508 |
415 |
Male |
Lee Daley |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 40 |
70/113 |
01:18:18 |
01:19:21 |
|
509 |
1676 |
Female |
Hannah Thorpe |
|
Open |
24/121 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:22 |
|
510 |
1239 |
Female |
Emma Oæbrien |
|
Vet 40 |
18/144 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:23 |
|
511 |
560 |
Female |
Karen Farmer-Scott |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 55 |
11/82 |
01:18:17 |
01:19:23 |
|
512 |
1384 |
Male |
Paul Reed |
|
Vet 50 |
57/139 |
01:18:51 |
01:19:23 |
|
513 |
512 |
Male |
Ashley Durham |
|
Vet 35 |
70/114 |
01:19:08 |
01:19:24 |
|
514 |
1126 |
Male |
Robert Mcgough |
|
Vet 50 |
58/139 |
01:18:40 |
01:19:25 |
|
515 |
1390 |
Female |
Lottie Rhodes |
|
Open |
25/121 |
01:18:44 |
01:19:26 |
|
516 |
889 |
Male |
Steve Hunter |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 35 |
71/114 |
01:19:02 |
01:19:27 |
|
517 |
704 |
Male |
Martin Greensill |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
17/56 |
01:19:03 |
01:19:30 |
|
518 |
43 |
Male |
Warwick Anderson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
45/101 |
01:19:15 |
01:19:33 |
|
519 |
1514 |
Male |
James Short |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
68/110 |
01:19:05 |
01:19:34 |
|
520 |
1367 |
Male |
Jeffrey Pullen |
|
Vet 55 |
46/101 |
01:18:22 |
01:19:37 |
|
521 |
516 |
Male |
Grant Dykes |
|
Open |
83/135 |
01:19:21 |
01:19:39 |
|
522 |
430 |
Male |
James Davey |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
71/113 |
01:19:10 |
01:19:39 |
|
523 |
517 |
Female |
Sophie East |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
26/121 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:43 |
|
524 |
1818 |
Female |
Bekki Wheatley |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 40 |
19/144 |
01:19:23 |
01:19:45 |
|
525 |
1936 |
Male |
David Frost |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
18/56 |
01:19:17 |
01:19:47 |
|
526 |
542 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
7/23 |
01:19:28 |
01:19:50 |
|
527 |
546 |
Male |
Dave Evans |
|
Open |
84/135 |
01:19:11 |
01:19:53 |
|
528 |
225 |
Male |
Andrew Brookes |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
72/113 |
01:19:27 |
01:19:56 |
|
529 |
1192 |
Female |
Sue Moul |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
12/82 |
01:19:20 |
01:19:58 |
|
530 |
1622 |
Female |
Rachael Swales |
North East Project |
Vet 40 |
20/144 |
01:19:17 |
01:19:58 |
|
531 |
724 |
Male |
Michael Hall |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 60 |
19/56 |
01:19:28 |
01:20:01 |
|
532 |
1845 |
Female |
Jessica Wilkinson |
|
Open |
27/121 |
01:19:08 |
01:20:01 |
|
533 |
1363 |
Female |
Rachel Proctor |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
21/144 |
01:19:44 |
01:20:02 |
|
534 |
1202 |
Male |
Paul Mudd |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
59/139 |
01:19:14 |
01:20:04 |
|
535 |
357 |
Female |
Claire Collier |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 40 |
22/144 |
01:19:43 |
01:20:09 |
|
536 |
1723 |
Male |
James Tyndall |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
85/135 |
01:19:47 |
01:20:13 |
|
537 |
376 |
Male |
Chris Corcoran |
Northern Masters A C |
Vet 70+ |
1/16 |
01:19:48 |
01:20:14 |
|
538 |
189 |
Male |
Chris Bourne |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
60/139 |
01:19:50 |
01:20:15 |
|
539 |
105 |
Female |
Kezia Barnard |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
28/121 |
01:19:56 |
01:20:16 |
|
540 |
1619 |
Male |
John Sutton |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 45 |
69/110 |
01:20:05 |
01:20:24 |
|
541 |
576 |
Male |
Mark Fenton |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 40 |
73/113 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:24 |
|
542 |
1398 |
Male |
James Richardson |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 50 |
61/139 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:25 |
|
543 |
1144 |
Male |
David Mcnamara |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
62/139 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:26 |
|
544 |
178 |
Male |
Dave Booker |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 35 |
72/114 |
01:19:52 |
01:20:27 |
|
545 |
1208 |
Male |
Chris Murphy |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
74/113 |
01:19:27 |
01:20:29 |
|
546 |
1924 |
Male |
No Details |
|
Open |
86/135 |
01:19:10 |
01:20:30 |
|
547 |
617 |
Male |
Dave Freeman |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
87/135 |
01:19:53 |
01:20:31 |
|
548 |
1463 |
Female |
Maeve Saunders |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
29/121 |
01:19:53 |
01:20:31 |
|
549 |
1389 |
Male |
Rich Rex |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
63/139 |
01:19:26 |
01:20:33 |
|
550 |
1751 |
Male |
Ian Walbridge |
|
Vet 50 |
64/139 |
01:19:08 |
01:20:34 |
|
551 |
682 |
Male |
Adrian Gough |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
Vet 50 |
65/139 |
01:19:54 |
01:20:38 |
|
552 |
301 |
Male |
Daniel Challenger |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 45 |
70/110 |
01:20:33 |
01:20:43 |
|
553 |
1501 |
Male |
Alfred Shapcott |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
88/135 |
01:20:09 |
01:20:45 |
|
554 |
1870 |
Male |
Stephen Wilson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
47/101 |
01:19:47 |
01:20:46 |
|
555 |
1634 |
Male |
Ryan Tait |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
73/114 |
01:19:10 |
01:20:47 |
|
556 |
343 |
Female |
Mandy Clarke |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
13/82 |
01:20:09 |
01:20:50 |
|
557 |
478 |
Male |
Lee Dodds |
|
Open |
89/135 |
01:20:13 |
01:20:50 |
|
558 |
243 |
Male |
Adam Brown |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
90/135 |
01:20:22 |
01:20:51 |
|
559 |
1775 |
Male |
Andrew Warrender |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 50 |
66/139 |
01:20:46 |
01:20:51 |
|
560 |
676 |
Male |
Martin Goodhand |
Winterton Running Club |
Vet 60 |
20/56 |
01:19:50 |
01:20:52 |
|
561 |
1698 |
Male |
Mark Towse |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 50 |
67/139 |
01:19:06 |
01:20:55 |
|
562 |
379 |
Female |
Becky Coulman |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
23/144 |
01:20:22 |
01:20:55 |
|
563 |
1043 |
Female |
Josephine Linford |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Open |
30/121 |
01:20:16 |
01:20:56 |
|
564 |
76 |
Male |
Matthew Ayton |
North York Moors AC |
Open |
91/135 |
01:20:11 |
01:20:58 |
|
565 |
1563 |
Male |
Andrew Snowball |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
48/101 |
01:20:28 |
01:21:02 |
|
566 |
1224 |
Male |
Jason Newman |
|
Vet 45 |
71/110 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:04 |
|
567 |
514 |
Male |
Paul Duxbury |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
49/101 |
01:20:37 |
01:21:05 |
|
568 |
1821 |
Male |
Ben White |
|
Vet 40 |
75/113 |
01:19:46 |
01:21:07 |
|
569 |
1252 |
Female |
Philippa Oldridge |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
31/121 |
01:19:53 |
01:21:07 |
|
570 |
475 |
Male |
Simon Dixon |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
72/110 |
01:20:30 |
01:21:09 |
|
571 |
1297 |
Female |
Serena Partridge |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 45 |
15/125 |
01:20:04 |
01:21:09 |
|
572 |
715 |
Female |
Olivia Gummerson |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Open |
32/121 |
01:20:13 |
01:21:17 |
|
573 |
1291 |
Female |
Zoe Parkin |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
14/82 |
01:20:07 |
01:21:17 |
|
574 |
679 |
Male |
Bob Goodwin |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
50/101 |
01:20:47 |
01:21:20 |
|
575 |
773 |
Male |
Ian Hart |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 65 |
8/23 |
01:20:31 |
01:21:24 |
|
576 |
70 |
Female |
Emma Atkinson |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 50 |
15/127 |
01:20:29 |
01:21:28 |
|
577 |
1901 |
Male |
Scott Wray |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 50 |
68/139 |
01:20:48 |
01:21:33 |
|
578 |
75 |
Female |
Siôn Austin |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
19/90 |
01:20:58 |
01:21:35 |
|
579 |
1539 |
Female |
Stacey Smith |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
20/90 |
01:21:20 |
01:21:48 |
|
580 |
291 |
Male |
Ben Carter |
|
Vet 35 |
74/114 |
01:20:16 |
01:21:48 |
|
581 |
1414 |
Male |
Michael Robins |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60 |
21/56 |
01:21:20 |
01:21:50 |
|
582 |
1833 |
Male |
Gary Whittaker |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Open |
92/135 |
01:21:28 |
01:21:58 |
|
583 |
112 |
Male |
Tom Barrett |
|
Open |
93/135 |
01:21:53 |
01:22:00 |
|
584 |
599 |
Male |
Simon Ford |
|
Vet 35 |
75/114 |
01:21:23 |
01:22:00 |
|
585 |
316 |
Male |
Stephen Cheeseman |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 45 |
73/110 |
01:21:24 |
01:22:04 |
|
586 |
825 |
Male |
Tim Hodge |
|
Vet 40 |
76/113 |
01:21:34 |
01:22:11 |
|
587 |
790 |
Male |
Kenneth Hearson |
|
Vet 55 |
51/101 |
01:21:30 |
01:22:12 |
|
588 |
615 |
Female |
Vivianne Fraser |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
15/82 |
01:21:54 |
01:22:12 |
|
589 |
308 |
Male |
Philip Chapman |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
74/110 |
01:21:42 |
01:22:18 |
|
590 |
1586 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 60 |
22/56 |
01:21:38 |
01:22:27 |
|
591 |
687 |
Female |
Samantha Graham |
|
Vet 35 |
21/90 |
01:21:55 |
01:22:32 |
|
592 |
400 |
Male |
Andrew Crease |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
75/110 |
01:21:30 |
01:22:33 |
|
593 |
1913 |
Male |
Ashley Young |
Askern District RC |
Open |
94/135 |
01:22:14 |
01:22:34 |
|
594 |
814 |
Male |
Daniel Hill |
|
Vet 60 |
23/56 |
01:21:54 |
01:22:34 |
|
595 |
1923 |
Male |
Jacob Zobkiw |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
76/114 |
01:21:37 |
01:22:35 |
|
596 |
1832 |
Female |
Rebecca Whiting |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
16/127 |
01:21:36 |
01:22:36 |
|
597 |
1051 |
Female |
Lisa Lofthouse |
|
Vet 35 |
22/90 |
01:22:09 |
01:22:41 |
|
598 |
268 |
Male |
Jens Cadwallender |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
95/135 |
01:22:12 |
01:22:42 |
|
599 |
1925 |
Female |
Jill Sleight |
|
Vet 60 |
3/47 |
01:22:18 |
01:22:43 |
|
600 |
1585 |
Male |
Phil Stead |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 60 |
24/56 |
01:22:05 |
01:22:44 |
|
601 |
896 |
Female |
Fiona Hyde |
|
Vet 40 |
24/144 |
01:21:58 |
01:22:51 |
|
602 |
245 |
Male |
Christian Brown |
|
Vet 50 |
69/139 |
01:21:49 |
01:22:53 |
|
603 |
691 |
Female |
Lee Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
17/127 |
01:22:42 |
01:23:00 |
|
604 |
1103 |
Male |
Andrew Mattinson |
|
Vet 55 |
52/101 |
01:22:49 |
01:23:01 |
|
605 |
772 |
Female |
Sarah Harris-Smith |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
16/125 |
01:22:24 |
01:23:05 |
|
606 |
407 |
Male |
David Crossley |
|
Vet 55 |
53/101 |
01:22:34 |
01:23:06 |
|
607 |
1456 |
Female |
Lucy Saggers |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 50 |
18/127 |
01:22:06 |
01:23:11 |
|
608 |
1012 |
Male |
Jamie Law |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Open |
96/135 |
01:22:37 |
01:23:11 |
|
609 |
1605 |
Female |
Emma Strachan |
|
Open |
33/121 |
01:22:38 |
01:23:12 |
|
610 |
1134 |
Male |
Chris Mckenzie |
|
Vet 40 |
77/113 |
01:22:24 |
01:23:14 |
|
611 |
766 |
Female |
Rebecca Harrison |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 35 |
23/90 |
01:22:12 |
01:23:17 |
|
612 |
302 |
Male |
Declan Chambers |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
97/135 |
01:22:10 |
01:23:17 |
|
613 |
1640 |
Male |
Stuart Tattersfield |
Roberttown Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
70/139 |
01:23:04 |
01:23:20 |
|
614 |
988 |
Male |
Bob Kilvington |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 60 |
25/56 |
01:22:25 |
01:23:20 |
|
615 |
1715 |
Female |
Angela Turnbull |
North York Moors AC |
Vet 55 |
16/82 |
01:22:15 |
01:23:20 |
|
616 |
431 |
Male |
Andrew Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
26/56 |
01:21:51 |
01:23:24 |
|
617 |
193 |
Male |
Matt Bowling |
|
Vet 40 |
78/113 |
01:22:51 |
01:23:25 |
|
618 |
1058 |
Female |
Joanne Longstaff |
|
Vet 50 |
19/127 |
01:22:54 |
01:23:26 |
|
619 |
1352 |
Male |
Stephen Pratt |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 50 |
71/139 |
01:22:24 |
01:23:29 |
|
620 |
19 |
Female |
Lisa Adcock |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
17/82 |
01:22:35 |
01:23:30 |
|
621 |
609 |
Female |
Amy Fowler |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
25/144 |
01:22:46 |
01:23:30 |
|
622 |
1476 |
Male |
Nigel Scaife |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
72/139 |
01:23:20 |
01:23:33 |
|
623 |
1034 |
Male |
Robert Lewis |
|
Vet 50 |
73/139 |
01:22:50 |
01:23:37 |
|
624 |
1279 |
Male |
Steven Paine |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 45 |
76/110 |
01:21:50 |
01:23:38 |
|
625 |
1793 |
Male |
Alex Wear |
|
Open |
98/135 |
01:22:43 |
01:23:41 |
|
626 |
126 |
Female |
Jo Beddow |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 45 |
17/125 |
01:22:41 |
01:23:43 |
|
627 |
740 |
Female |
Kristiina Hanson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
18/125 |
01:23:04 |
01:23:45 |
|
628 |
986 |
Male |
Nathan Kilby |
|
Open |
99/135 |
01:21:41 |
01:23:46 |
|
629 |
1405 |
Female |
Kirsty Riley |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
26/144 |
01:22:58 |
01:23:49 |
|
630 |
965 |
Male |
Jeremy Kaye |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
54/101 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:50 |
|
631 |
1345 |
Female |
Kirsten Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
34/121 |
01:22:24 |
01:23:50 |
|
632 |
440 |
Female |
Emma Davis |
|
Open |
35/121 |
01:23:33 |
01:23:54 |
|
633 |
1075 |
Female |
Jill Maddren |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
Vet 50 |
20/127 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:54 |
|
634 |
678 |
Female |
Beth Goodliff |
|
Vet 40 |
27/144 |
01:23:23 |
01:23:55 |
|
635 |
104 |
Female |
Caroline Barker |
Hornsea Harriers |
Vet 55 |
18/82 |
01:23:16 |
01:23:58 |
|
636 |
1231 |
Male |
John Nicholls |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
27/56 |
01:22:38 |
01:24:00 |
|
637 |
323 |
Female |
Ann Chivers |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 45 |
19/125 |
01:23:27 |
01:24:05 |
|
638 |
549 |
Male |
Richard Evans |
|
Vet 40 |
79/113 |
01:22:42 |
01:24:05 |
|
639 |
713 |
Female |
Kimberley Grundy |
Vegan Runners UK |
Vet 40 |
28/144 |
01:22:36 |
01:24:06 |
|
640 |
82 |
Female |
Amy Bailiss |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 40 |
29/144 |
01:23:12 |
01:24:13 |
|
641 |
979 |
Male |
Daniel Kelly |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 50 |
74/139 |
01:23:52 |
01:24:13 |
|
642 |
1204 |
Male |
Peter Mullery |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 65 |
9/23 |
01:23:38 |
01:24:15 |
|
643 |
261 |
Female |
Karen Butcher |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 45 |
20/125 |
01:23:26 |
01:24:17 |
|
644 |
1052 |
Female |
Joanne Loftus |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 45 |
21/125 |
01:23:43 |
01:24:21 |
|
645 |
1876 |
Male |
Andrew Winter |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 40 |
80/113 |
01:23:16 |
01:24:22 |
|
646 |
657 |
Male |
Andrew Gibson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
55/101 |
01:23:12 |
01:24:25 |
|
647 |
1366 |
Female |
Georgina Prudom |
|
Vet 45 |
22/125 |
01:23:49 |
01:24:28 |
|
648 |
1938 |
Female |
Joanne Crawford |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
30/144 |
01:23:34 |
01:24:31 |
|
649 |
553 |
Male |
Paul Fairbank |
Team BB |
Vet 50 |
75/139 |
01:23:15 |
01:24:36 |
|
650 |
47 |
Male |
Ben Anderson |
Run York |
Vet 45 |
77/110 |
01:22:37 |
01:24:42 |
|
651 |
46 |
Female |
Nicola Anderson |
Run York |
Vet 40 |
31/144 |
01:22:38 |
01:24:42 |
|
652 |
1145 |
Male |
Aaron Mcphee |
|
Vet 35 |
77/114 |
01:24:14 |
01:24:43 |
|
653 |
1945 |
Male |
Jason Pointez |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
76/139 |
01:23:30 |
01:24:45 |
|
654 |
794 |
Male |
Jon Hedison |
Run York |
Vet 60 |
28/56 |
01:24:06 |
01:24:46 |
|
655 |
1487 |
Male |
Neil Scott |
|
Vet 50 |
77/139 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:48 |
|
656 |
1519 |
Female |
Cathy Simpson |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 50 |
21/127 |
01:24:13 |
01:24:50 |
|
657 |
185 |
Female |
Sharon Bottomley |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 40 |
32/144 |
01:24:18 |
01:24:52 |
|
658 |
345 |
Male |
Ian Clayton |
|
Vet 60 |
29/56 |
01:24:10 |
01:24:55 |
|
659 |
923 |
Female |
Suzanne Jeffery |
|
Vet 40 |
33/144 |
01:24:20 |
01:24:56 |
|
660 |
774 |
Female |
Emma Hartley |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
34/144 |
01:24:15 |
01:24:57 |
|
661 |
109 |
Male |
Simon Barnes |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
78/139 |
01:24:14 |
01:24:59 |
|
662 |
409 |
Female |
Sophie Cullen |
|
Vet 45 |
23/125 |
01:24:34 |
01:24:59 |
|
663 |
709 |
Male |
Gareth Griffiths |
|
Vet 50 |
79/139 |
01:24:16 |
01:25:00 |
|
664 |
621 |
Male |
Ben Frþre |
|
Vet 40 |
81/113 |
01:23:29 |
01:25:03 |
|
665 |
1767 |
Male |
Mark Wannan |
|
Vet 60 |
30/56 |
01:24:25 |
01:25:04 |
|
666 |
792 |
Male |
Andy Heath |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
78/114 |
01:24:29 |
01:25:05 |
|
667 |
1648 |
Male |
Josh Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Open |
100/135 |
01:24:28 |
01:25:05 |
|
668 |
62 |
Female |
Louise Ashby |
|
Vet 40 |
35/144 |
01:24:02 |
01:25:06 |
|
669 |
1343 |
Male |
Simon Porter |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
80/139 |
01:23:53 |
01:25:08 |
|
670 |
125 |
Male |
Richard Beckett |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 45 |
78/110 |
01:24:04 |
01:25:08 |
|
671 |
722 |
Male |
Richard Haley |
|
Vet 55 |
56/101 |
01:24:22 |
01:25:09 |
|
672 |
196 |
Male |
Ross Bownes |
|
Vet 35 |
79/114 |
01:24:05 |
01:25:10 |
|
673 |
21 |
Male |
Ian Aikman |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
31/56 |
01:24:27 |
01:25:14 |
|
674 |
1943 |
Female |
Terry Mottram |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
24/125 |
01:24:02 |
01:25:20 |
|
675 |
1546 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
81/139 |
01:24:43 |
01:25:21 |
|
676 |
997 |
Male |
George Koutsoudes |
Enfield Chasers |
Vet 40 |
82/113 |
01:24:09 |
01:25:22 |
|
677 |
1317 |
Female |
Tania Peskey |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
19/82 |
01:24:54 |
01:25:27 |
|
678 |
1551 |
Male |
John Smith |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
10/23 |
01:24:10 |
01:25:28 |
|
679 |
123 |
Female |
Julie Beaumont |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
Vet 60 |
4/47 |
01:24:32 |
01:25:29 |
|
680 |
1443 |
Female |
Katie Rudge |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Open |
36/121 |
01:24:54 |
01:25:30 |
|
681 |
1130 |
Male |
Ian Mcgregor |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 65 |
11/23 |
01:23:45 |
01:25:33 |
|
682 |
460 |
Female |
Alexandra Derham |
|
Vet 45 |
25/125 |
01:24:34 |
01:25:35 |
|
683 |
236 |
Male |
Alan Brown |
Fordy Runs |
Vet 55 |
57/101 |
01:24:36 |
01:25:36 |
|
684 |
1532 |
Male |
Adam Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
82/139 |
01:25:02 |
01:25:37 |
|
685 |
1236 |
Female |
Sarah Noble |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Open |
37/121 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:37 |
|
686 |
1825 |
Female |
Kerry Whitehead |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
36/144 |
01:25:21 |
01:25:38 |
|
687 |
449 |
Female |
Sarah Dawson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
26/125 |
01:25:00 |
01:25:39 |
|
688 |
1819 |
Female |
Felicity Wheeler |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 40 |
37/144 |
01:25:14 |
01:25:44 |
|
689 |
183 |
Female |
Rachel Bostock |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
24/90 |
01:24:55 |
01:25:45 |
|
690 |
1419 |
Male |
Mark Robinson |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 45 |
79/110 |
01:24:55 |
01:25:48 |
|
691 |
1421 |
Female |
Heather Robinson |
|
Vet 45 |
27/125 |
01:24:55 |
01:25:48 |
|
692 |
1772 |
Female |
Liane Warren |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
22/127 |
01:24:27 |
01:25:49 |
|
693 |
68 |
Male |
Mark Atkin |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
83/139 |
01:25:41 |
01:25:52 |
|
694 |
69 |
Female |
Amy Atkins |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Open |
38/121 |
01:24:50 |
01:25:54 |
|
695 |
1687 |
Female |
Joanne Toes |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
23/127 |
01:25:08 |
01:25:56 |
|
696 |
1886 |
Male |
Paul Wood |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
83/113 |
01:25:07 |
01:25:56 |
|
697 |
1305 |
Male |
Andrew Pay |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
58/101 |
01:24:51 |
01:26:00 |
|
698 |
1455 |
Male |
Peter Rymill |
Wetherby Runners AC |
Vet 70+ |
2/16 |
01:24:13 |
01:26:01 |
|
699 |
246 |
Male |
Chris Browning |
|
Vet 35 |
80/114 |
01:25:20 |
01:26:02 |
|
700 |
1922 |
Female |
Qin Zhou |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
24/127 |
01:25:17 |
01:26:03 |
|
701 |
1930 |
Female |
Alex Lisseter |
|
Open |
39/121 |
01:22:38 |
01:26:04 |
|
702 |
187 |
Male |
Marcus Bourne |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
84/139 |
01:24:25 |
01:26:05 |
|
703 |
980 |
Female |
Catherine Kelsey |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
25/90 |
01:23:20 |
01:26:10 |
|
704 |
559 |
Female |
Claire Farmer |
|
Vet 50 |
25/127 |
01:25:20 |
01:26:12 |
|
705 |
1856 |
Male |
James Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
81/114 |
01:25:18 |
01:26:14 |
|
706 |
95 |
Male |
Sam Ballantine |
3xtri |
Open |
101/135 |
01:25:04 |
01:26:16 |
|
707 |
1657 |
Female |
Kelly Temple |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
28/125 |
01:25:38 |
01:26:21 |
|
708 |
674 |
Female |
Donna Gold |
York Postal Harriers |
Vet 55 |
20/82 |
01:25:32 |
01:26:23 |
|
709 |
108 |
Female |
Philippa Barnes |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 40 |
38/144 |
01:26:03 |
01:26:24 |
|
710 |
1333 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veterans RC |
Vet 65 |
12/23 |
01:24:52 |
01:26:27 |
|
711 |
1559 |
Male |
Steven Smith |
|
Vet 50 |
85/139 |
01:25:48 |
01:26:27 |
|
712 |
971 |
Male |
John Keighley |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
86/139 |
01:25:55 |
01:26:31 |
|
713 |
164 |
Male |
Mel Blackburn |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 35 |
82/114 |
01:25:14 |
01:26:33 |
|
714 |
446 |
Female |
Zoe Dawson |
Off That Couch Fitness |
Vet 35 |
26/90 |
01:25:49 |
01:26:35 |
|
715 |
1217 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 70+ |
3/16 |
01:25:49 |
01:26:36 |
|
716 |
1663 |
Female |
Julia Thomas |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 45 |
29/125 |
01:26:09 |
01:26:37 |
|
717 |
1695 |
Male |
Tim Towler |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 60 |
32/56 |
01:25:46 |
01:26:37 |
|
718 |
1040 |
Female |
Bryony Lewis Ogden |
|
Open |
40/121 |
01:25:57 |
01:26:39 |
|
719 |
1717 |
Female |
Chloe Turner |
|
Open |
41/121 |
01:26:18 |
01:26:42 |
|
720 |
536 |
Male |
Andrew Elsdon |
|
Vet 45 |
80/110 |
01:26:04 |
01:26:42 |
|
721 |
1735 |
Female |
Julie Ventress |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 35 |
27/90 |
01:25:38 |
01:26:42 |
|
722 |
693 |
Female |
Sarah Gray |
|
Vet 50 |
26/127 |
01:25:26 |
01:26:43 |
|
723 |
1368 |
Male |
Andy Purll |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 50 |
87/139 |
01:25:44 |
01:26:44 |
|
724 |
521 |
Female |
Hannah Ebbatson |
|
Vet 40 |
39/144 |
01:25:58 |
01:26:50 |
|
725 |
241 |
Male |
Peter Brown |
|
Vet 40 |
84/113 |
01:26:09 |
01:26:53 |
|
726 |
1467 |
Male |
Chris Sawyer |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 65 |
13/23 |
01:25:35 |
01:26:56 |
|
727 |
167 |
Male |
Harry Blease |
|
Open |
102/135 |
01:25:48 |
01:27:00 |
|
728 |
362 |
Female |
Alice Connell |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
30/125 |
01:26:22 |
01:27:05 |
|
729 |
942 |
Male |
Robert Johnston |
|
Open |
103/135 |
01:25:06 |
01:27:07 |
|
730 |
501 |
Female |
Laura Duffy |
|
Vet 35 |
28/90 |
01:25:52 |
01:27:11 |
|
731 |
23 |
Female |
Anita Akmentina |
|
Vet 40 |
40/144 |
01:26:24 |
01:27:11 |
|
732 |
1485 |
Female |
Emily Scott |
Elvet Striders |
Open |
42/121 |
01:26:32 |
01:27:11 |
|
733 |
631 |
Male |
Jeff Gardiner |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 60 |
33/56 |
01:25:49 |
01:27:15 |
|
734 |
813 |
Male |
Allan Hill |
|
Vet 45 |
81/110 |
01:26:26 |
01:27:15 |
|
735 |
1829 |
Male |
Stuart Whitehouse |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
85/113 |
01:26:55 |
01:27:17 |
|
736 |
1339 |
Female |
Sally Polkey |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 65 |
1/20 |
01:26:35 |
01:27:18 |
|
737 |
212 |
Male |
Thomas Brayshaw |
|
Open |
104/135 |
01:27:05 |
01:27:19 |
|
738 |
188 |
Female |
Lisa Bourne |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
27/127 |
01:26:48 |
01:27:23 |
|
739 |
281 |
Female |
Sara Cannell |
Brough Fitmums |
Vet 50 |
28/127 |
01:26:35 |
01:27:24 |
|
740 |
708 |
Male |
Paul Griffiths |
Retford AC |
Vet 50 |
88/139 |
01:26:42 |
01:27:25 |
|
741 |
285 |
Male |
Ross Carmichael |
|
Vet 35 |
83/114 |
01:26:04 |
01:27:27 |
|
742 |
11 |
Male |
Christopher Adams |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 50 |
89/139 |
01:26:26 |
01:27:31 |
|
743 |
309 |
Male |
Steve Chapman |
|
Vet 55 |
59/101 |
01:26:37 |
01:27:32 |
|
744 |
1365 |
Female |
Jennifer Prowse |
|
Vet 40 |
41/144 |
01:26:38 |
01:27:32 |
|
745 |
1237 |
Male |
Phil Northing |
|
Vet 50 |
90/139 |
01:26:41 |
01:27:34 |
|
746 |
1174 |
Female |
Ruth Moffatt |
|
Vet 50 |
29/127 |
01:25:37 |
01:27:37 |
|
747 |
1774 |
Female |
Ruth Warren |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 65 |
2/20 |
01:27:03 |
01:27:38 |
|
748 |
1782 |
Female |
Rachel Watson |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 35 |
29/90 |
01:26:30 |
01:27:38 |
|
749 |
1558 |
Male |
Steve Smith |
York Centurions |
Vet 50 |
91/139 |
01:27:00 |
01:27:40 |
|
750 |
344 |
Female |
Rachel Clarke-Williams |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 35 |
30/90 |
01:26:30 |
01:27:42 |
|
751 |
171 |
Male |
Sean Boland |
Orchard Eagles Running Club |
Vet 45 |
82/110 |
01:27:05 |
01:27:45 |
|
752 |
438 |
Male |
Martin Davies |
Tailenders |
Vet 55 |
60/101 |
01:26:43 |
01:27:53 |
|
753 |
535 |
Female |
Sammy Ellis |
|
Vet 35 |
31/90 |
01:27:23 |
01:27:56 |
|
754 |
623 |
Female |
Karen Frost |
|
Vet 50 |
30/127 |
01:23:39 |
01:27:56 |
|
755 |
759 |
Male |
Jack Harper |
|
Open |
105/135 |
01:27:23 |
01:27:58 |
|
756 |
121 |
Male |
Dave Bates |
|
Vet 40 |
86/113 |
01:27:19 |
01:27:59 |
|
757 |
1935 |
Female |
Claire O'neill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
31/125 |
01:26:16 |
01:27:59 |
|
758 |
1940 |
Female |
Demelza Triffitt |
|
Vet 35 |
32/90 |
01:27:20 |
01:28:01 |
|
759 |
958 |
Female |
Caroline Jorna |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
42/144 |
01:27:21 |
01:28:01 |
|
760 |
690 |
Female |
Sophie Grannon |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
43/121 |
01:27:24 |
01:28:04 |
|
761 |
1850 |
Female |
Louise Wilkinson |
|
Vet 50 |
31/127 |
01:26:51 |
01:28:08 |
|
762 |
1438 |
Male |
Wayne Rowbotham |
|
Vet 40 |
87/113 |
01:27:34 |
01:28:09 |
|
763 |
60 |
Female |
Laura Armstrong |
|
Vet 45 |
32/125 |
01:26:50 |
01:28:10 |
|
764 |
1489 |
Female |
Lisa Seamark |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
43/144 |
01:27:14 |
01:28:10 |
|
765 |
173 |
Female |
Amy Bond |
|
Open |
44/121 |
01:26:56 |
01:28:13 |
|
766 |
289 |
Female |
Sharon Carson |
|
Vet 55 |
21/82 |
01:27:21 |
01:28:13 |
|
767 |
1572 |
Male |
Mark Spilsbury |
|
Vet 35 |
84/114 |
01:27:25 |
01:28:14 |
|
768 |
698 |
Male |
Les Green |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
Vet 60 |
34/56 |
01:26:34 |
01:28:16 |
|
769 |
1114 |
Male |
Stewart Mccarthy |
|
Vet 40 |
88/113 |
01:26:35 |
01:28:16 |
|
770 |
277 |
Male |
Mick Cammish |
3xtri |
Vet 55 |
61/101 |
01:27:09 |
01:28:20 |
|
771 |
398 |
Male |
Alastair Craven |
|
Vet 55 |
62/101 |
01:27:22 |
01:28:20 |
|
772 |
804 |
Female |
Alice Heslop |
Darlington H & AC |
Vet 40 |
44/144 |
01:27:59 |
01:28:21 |
|
773 |
1587 |
Male |
Phil Steel |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
83/110 |
01:27:22 |
01:28:22 |
|
774 |
875 |
Male |
Graham Hughes |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 55 |
63/101 |
01:27:28 |
01:28:24 |
|
775 |
445 |
Male |
James Dawson |
|
Vet 50 |
92/139 |
01:27:41 |
01:28:25 |
|
776 |
434 |
Female |
Alison Davies |
|
Vet 50 |
32/127 |
01:27:36 |
01:28:25 |
|
777 |
1778 |
Female |
Ellie Watkins |
|
Open |
45/121 |
01:27:31 |
01:28:26 |
|
778 |
686 |
Female |
Simone Gowthorpe |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 35 |
33/90 |
01:27:24 |
01:28:32 |
|
779 |
863 |
Male |
Mark Howard |
Fetch Everyone |
Vet 60 |
35/56 |
01:27:49 |
01:28:34 |
|
780 |
1607 |
Male |
Lee Stratford |
Vegetarian Cycling & AC |
Vet 45 |
84/110 |
01:27:30 |
01:28:35 |
|
781 |
1019 |
Female |
Anna Lay |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 40 |
45/144 |
01:27:53 |
01:28:35 |
|
782 |
765 |
Male |
Julian Harrison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
93/139 |
01:27:53 |
01:28:35 |
|
783 |
838 |
Female |
Fiona Holland |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
33/127 |
01:27:47 |
01:28:40 |
|
784 |
898 |
Female |
Gemma Illingworth |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
34/127 |
01:28:11 |
01:28:42 |
|
785 |
650 |
Male |
Tony George |
|
Vet 55 |
64/101 |
01:27:46 |
01:28:44 |
|
786 |
1069 |
Female |
Laura Macaulay |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 40 |
46/144 |
01:28:02 |
01:28:45 |
|
787 |
1693 |
Male |
Richard Tomlinson |
|
Vet 50 |
94/139 |
01:27:58 |
01:28:46 |
|
788 |
1738 |
Female |
Lynne Vickers |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 55 |
22/82 |
01:27:46 |
01:28:46 |
|
789 |
992 |
Male |
Philip Kirkham |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 60 |
36/56 |
01:27:36 |
01:28:48 |
|
790 |
491 |
Female |
Caroline Dowson |
|
Vet 35 |
34/90 |
01:27:40 |
01:28:48 |
|
791 |
1931 |
Male |
Toby Bello |
|
Open |
106/135 |
01:25:23 |
01:28:49 |
|
792 |
238 |
Female |
Megan Brown |
|
Open |
46/121 |
01:27:52 |
01:28:50 |
|
793 |
202 |
Female |
Stacey Boynton |
|
Vet 35 |
35/90 |
01:27:42 |
01:28:51 |
|
794 |
1146 |
Female |
Annette Mctaggart |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 50 |
35/127 |
01:28:10 |
01:28:51 |
|
795 |
384 |
Female |
Emma Cowie |
Crossgates Harriers |
Open |
47/121 |
01:28:03 |
01:28:53 |
|
796 |
1006 |
Female |
Alice Langthorne |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
48/121 |
01:28:07 |
01:28:55 |
|
797 |
797 |
Female |
Lisa Henderson |
|
Vet 35 |
36/90 |
01:28:34 |
01:28:55 |
|
798 |
1817 |
Female |
Nicki Whattam |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
33/125 |
01:28:14 |
01:28:57 |
|
799 |
228 |
Male |
Charles Brooks |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
85/114 |
01:26:10 |
01:28:58 |
|
800 |
1318 |
Male |
Ian Peskey |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
95/139 |
01:28:25 |
01:28:58 |
|
801 |
873 |
Male |
Kevin Hudson |
Middlesbrogh Cleveland Harriers |
Vet 55 |
65/101 |
01:27:56 |
01:29:01 |
|
802 |
1686 |
Female |
Michaela Todd |
|
Vet 35 |
37/90 |
01:27:36 |
01:29:01 |
|
803 |
1388 |
Female |
Thandiwe Revill |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
34/125 |
01:28:39 |
01:29:03 |
|
804 |
527 |
Female |
Elizabeth Ella |
Selby Striders |
Open |
49/121 |
01:28:15 |
01:29:06 |
|
805 |
402 |
Female |
Alice Crookes |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 35 |
38/90 |
01:27:52 |
01:29:10 |
|
806 |
1889 |
Male |
Claire Woodcock |
|
Vet 40 |
89/113 |
01:28:11 |
01:29:11 |
|
807 |
837 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
36/127 |
01:28:06 |
01:29:12 |
|
808 |
1645 |
Male |
Jason Taylor |
|
Vet 35 |
86/114 |
01:27:48 |
01:29:13 |
|
809 |
1175 |
Female |
Clare Moffatt |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 50 |
37/127 |
01:28:25 |
01:29:17 |
|
810 |
1425 |
Male |
Ste Robson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
90/113 |
01:28:26 |
01:29:17 |
|
811 |
1148 |
Male |
Liam Meadley |
|
Open |
107/135 |
01:28:19 |
01:29:18 |
|
812 |
1614 |
Female |
Melanie Summerson |
|
Vet 40 |
47/144 |
01:28:43 |
01:29:18 |
|
813 |
1749 |
Female |
Karen Waite |
North Shields Polytechnic Club |
Vet 55 |
23/82 |
01:28:26 |
01:29:18 |
|
814 |
1712 |
Male |
Simon Tupling |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 55 |
66/101 |
01:29:04 |
01:29:19 |
|
815 |
739 |
Female |
Gemma Handley |
|
Open |
50/121 |
01:28:40 |
01:29:20 |
|
816 |
1488 |
Female |
Michelle Scott-Jones |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 45 |
35/125 |
01:28:20 |
01:29:20 |
|
817 |
1725 |
Male |
Martin Umpleby |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
85/110 |
01:28:39 |
01:29:21 |
|
818 |
1254 |
Female |
Caroline Oneill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 40 |
48/144 |
01:28:28 |
01:29:24 |
|
819 |
1944 |
Female |
Anna Cooper |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 45 |
36/125 |
01:27:47 |
01:29:24 |
|
820 |
712 |
Male |
Daryl Griss |
|
Vet 35 |
87/114 |
01:27:41 |
01:29:24 |
|
821 |
1950 |
Male |
Steve Carlill |
|
Open |
108/135 |
01:27:45 |
01:29:27 |
|
822 |
1281 |
Female |
Kelly Palmer |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 35 |
39/90 |
01:28:02 |
01:29:28 |
|
823 |
681 |
Male |
Phil Goss |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 40 |
91/113 |
01:29:05 |
01:29:31 |
|
824 |
1565 |
Female |
Helen Southwell |
|
Vet 45 |
37/125 |
01:29:00 |
01:29:32 |
|
825 |
1439 |
Male |
Martin Rowe |
|
Vet 50 |
96/139 |
01:28:48 |
01:29:32 |
|
826 |
522 |
Male |
Ben Eblet |
|
Open |
109/135 |
01:29:05 |
01:29:33 |
|
827 |
1866 |
Female |
Chloe Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Open |
51/121 |
01:28:54 |
01:29:33 |
|
828 |
1042 |
Male |
Greg Linfoot-Potts |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
92/113 |
01:28:47 |
01:29:34 |
|
829 |
351 |
Female |
Karen Clegg |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
38/127 |
01:28:46 |
01:29:34 |
|
830 |
1483 |
Male |
Keith Scott |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 70+ |
4/16 |
01:28:34 |
01:29:36 |
|
831 |
1255 |
Female |
Victoria O'neill |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
38/125 |
01:28:54 |
01:29:37 |
|
832 |
1369 |
Male |
Adam Purnell |
Selby Striders |
Open |
110/135 |
01:28:49 |
01:29:40 |
|
833 |
1072 |
Female |
Maxine Macklin |
|
Vet 50 |
39/127 |
01:28:30 |
01:29:43 |
|
834 |
1932 |
Female |
Bev Dumont |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
40/127 |
01:28:51 |
01:29:46 |
|
835 |
507 |
Male |
Ben Dunn |
|
Vet 35 |
88/114 |
01:28:58 |
01:29:48 |
|
836 |
375 |
Male |
Dean Cope |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 55 |
67/101 |
01:28:50 |
01:29:50 |
|
837 |
1562 |
Female |
Helen Snook |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
41/127 |
01:29:10 |
01:29:58 |
|
838 |
1401 |
Female |
Leanne Rickett |
Skegness & District Running Club |
Vet 40 |
49/144 |
01:29:32 |
01:30:00 |
|
839 |
884 |
Male |
Mark Hunt |
|
Vet 50 |
97/139 |
01:28:52 |
01:30:02 |
|
840 |
588 |
Female |
Michelle Fletcher |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
50/144 |
01:29:08 |
01:30:03 |
|
841 |
782 |
Male |
Robert Hawkins |
|
Vet 60 |
37/56 |
01:29:09 |
01:30:06 |
|
842 |
1479 |
Female |
Debbie Scott |
|
Vet 50 |
42/127 |
01:29:08 |
01:30:06 |
|
843 |
1314 |
Male |
Martin Pepworth |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
68/101 |
01:28:26 |
01:30:08 |
|
844 |
647 |
Male |
Stuart Gent |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
69/101 |
01:28:58 |
01:30:10 |
|
845 |
1427 |
Male |
Chris Rodgers |
Neon Nights Northallerton |
Open |
111/135 |
01:29:17 |
01:30:11 |
|
846 |
1758 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
98/139 |
01:29:39 |
01:30:11 |
|
847 |
387 |
Female |
Stephanie Cowler |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
43/127 |
01:29:29 |
01:30:12 |
|
848 |
1897 |
Male |
David Wragg |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
99/139 |
01:29:22 |
01:30:14 |
|
849 |
1620 |
Female |
Jilly Svikis |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
51/144 |
01:29:56 |
01:30:15 |
|
850 |
1053 |
Male |
Shaun Loftus |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 55 |
70/101 |
01:29:39 |
01:30:17 |
|
851 |
1508 |
Female |
Nicky Shepherd |
Crossgates Harriers |
Open |
52/121 |
01:29:57 |
01:30:17 |
|
852 |
811 |
Female |
Helen Hill |
Billingham Running Club |
Vet 45 |
39/125 |
01:29:36 |
01:30:18 |
|
853 |
1644 |
Female |
Gillian Taylor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
44/127 |
01:29:37 |
01:30:18 |
|
854 |
1920 |
Female |
Olivia Young |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
53/121 |
01:29:43 |
01:30:22 |
|
855 |
210 |
Male |
Richard Bramham |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 60 |
38/56 |
01:29:32 |
01:30:22 |
|
856 |
1393 |
Female |
Emma Richardson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
40/125 |
01:29:12 |
01:30:25 |
|
857 |
912 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
Vet 50 |
100/139 |
01:29:40 |
01:30:26 |
|
858 |
670 |
Male |
Iain Girard |
Darlington H & AC |
Vet 50 |
101/139 |
01:30:05 |
01:30:27 |
|
859 |
953 |
Male |
Evan Jones |
|
Vet 55 |
71/101 |
01:29:34 |
01:30:28 |
|
860 |
607 |
Male |
David Fouracre |
|
Vet 35 |
89/114 |
01:29:16 |
01:30:29 |
|
861 |
861 |
Male |
Paul Hoskins |
|
Vet 50 |
102/139 |
01:29:48 |
01:30:29 |
|
862 |
969 |
Female |
Jodie Keary |
|
Vet 45 |
41/125 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:30 |
|
863 |
1763 |
Female |
Kay Walters |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
42/125 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:30 |
|
864 |
181 |
Female |
Sophie Booth |
Goole Viking Striders |
Open |
54/121 |
01:29:16 |
01:30:31 |
|
865 |
1457 |
Female |
Kelly Sally |
|
Vet 40 |
52/144 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:31 |
|
866 |
496 |
Female |
Charlotte Drewett |
|
Open |
55/121 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:31 |
|
867 |
129 |
Female |
Simone Bedford |
|
Vet 40 |
53/144 |
01:29:30 |
01:30:33 |
|
868 |
1089 |
Female |
Sara Marshall |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
40/90 |
01:29:49 |
01:30:37 |
|
869 |
1431 |
Female |
Annette Roe |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
43/125 |
01:29:27 |
01:30:38 |
|
870 |
914 |
Male |
Tristran Jackson-Brooke |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
90/114 |
01:29:49 |
01:30:38 |
|
871 |
1361 |
Male |
Damian Probett |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
39/56 |
01:30:01 |
01:30:39 |
|
872 |
1005 |
Female |
Elaine Lang |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
24/82 |
01:29:21 |
01:30:40 |
|
873 |
1863 |
Male |
Thomas Wilson |
|
Open |
112/135 |
01:29:44 |
01:30:41 |
|
874 |
1013 |
Female |
Angela Lawlor |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 45 |
44/125 |
01:29:36 |
01:30:43 |
|
875 |
894 |
Male |
Matthew Hutchinson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
103/139 |
01:29:22 |
01:30:46 |
|
876 |
1057 |
Female |
Sian Longhorne |
|
Vet 40 |
54/144 |
01:29:56 |
01:30:46 |
|
877 |
1171 |
Female |
Thalia Milner |
Askern District RC |
Open |
56/121 |
01:29:07 |
01:30:48 |
|
878 |
1800 |
Female |
Dominique Webster |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
45/127 |
01:29:12 |
01:30:48 |
|
879 |
895 |
Female |
Sharon Hutchinson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
46/127 |
01:29:25 |
01:30:48 |
|
880 |
730 |
Female |
Chloe Halligan |
|
Open |
57/121 |
01:29:12 |
01:30:48 |
|
881 |
866 |
Female |
Emily Howe |
Morley Running Club |
Open |
58/121 |
01:29:54 |
01:30:49 |
|
882 |
1865 |
Male |
Rob Wilson |
|
Vet 45 |
86/110 |
01:30:02 |
01:30:49 |
|
883 |
1135 |
Male |
Tim Mckenzie |
York Acorn Running Club |
Open |
113/135 |
01:30:10 |
01:30:54 |
|
884 |
624 |
Male |
Neil Frost |
|
Vet 45 |
87/110 |
01:26:37 |
01:30:55 |
|
885 |
1214 |
Male |
Kevin Myers |
Ossett |
Vet 50 |
104/139 |
01:30:25 |
01:30:57 |
|
886 |
753 |
Female |
Jill Hardy |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 40 |
55/144 |
01:29:51 |
01:31:03 |
|
887 |
1275 |
Female |
Kerry Padley |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 50 |
47/127 |
01:30:03 |
01:31:04 |
|
888 |
98 |
Female |
Veronica Banks |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 65 |
3/20 |
01:30:08 |
01:31:06 |
|
889 |
1059 |
Female |
Kelly Lonsdale |
|
Vet 35 |
41/90 |
01:29:56 |
01:31:06 |
|
890 |
1760 |
Female |
Karen Walker |
|
Vet 50 |
48/127 |
01:29:56 |
01:31:08 |
|
891 |
1346 |
Female |
Sharon Porter |
|
Vet 50 |
49/127 |
01:29:56 |
01:31:08 |
|
892 |
935 |
Male |
Donald Johnson |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 70+ |
5/16 |
01:29:18 |
01:31:12 |
|
893 |
1127 |
Female |
Helen Mcgrath |
|
Vet 40 |
56/144 |
01:27:22 |
01:31:17 |
|
894 |
232 |
Female |
Sam Broughton |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 35 |
42/90 |
01:30:14 |
01:31:18 |
|
895 |
406 |
Female |
Pippa Crossland |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 45 |
45/125 |
01:29:56 |
01:31:19 |
|
896 |
106 |
Female |
Julie Barnes |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
43/90 |
01:30:36 |
01:31:19 |
|
897 |
153 |
Female |
Katie Best |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Open |
59/121 |
01:30:22 |
01:31:20 |
|
898 |
279 |
Female |
Alexandra Campbell |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Open |
60/121 |
01:30:22 |
01:31:20 |
|
899 |
1045 |
Male |
Andy Linsley |
|
Vet 55 |
72/101 |
01:29:52 |
01:31:23 |
|
900 |
1119 |
Male |
Patrick Mcconnell |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
91/114 |
01:30:30 |
01:31:26 |
|
901 |
1205 |
Female |
Katherine Mullineaux |
|
Vet 40 |
57/144 |
01:29:58 |
01:31:28 |
|
902 |
710 |
Male |
David Grigsby |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
105/139 |
01:30:21 |
01:31:28 |
|
903 |
1213 |
Female |
Gillian Myers |
Ossett |
Vet 45 |
46/125 |
01:31:33 |
01:31:33 |
|
904 |
933 |
Female |
Denise Johnson |
Baildon |
Vet 60 |
5/47 |
01:31:21 |
01:31:40 |
|
905 |
88 |
Male |
Brian Baker |
|
Vet 50 |
106/139 |
01:30:26 |
01:31:41 |
|
906 |
89 |
Female |
Karan Baker |
|
Vet 55 |
25/82 |
01:30:27 |
01:31:41 |
|
907 |
614 |
Female |
Helen Frankish |
|
Vet 50 |
50/127 |
01:29:45 |
01:31:42 |
|
908 |
1180 |
Female |
Jane Morby |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 60 |
6/47 |
01:30:57 |
01:31:44 |
|
909 |
227 |
Male |
David Brookes |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 65 |
14/23 |
01:30:49 |
01:31:46 |
|
910 |
1736 |
Female |
Madeleine Vernon-Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
47/125 |
01:30:56 |
01:31:47 |
|
911 |
744 |
Female |
Tanya Harber Stuart |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
26/82 |
01:30:47 |
01:31:47 |
|
912 |
455 |
Male |
Steve Dennison |
|
Vet 60 |
40/56 |
01:31:29 |
01:31:47 |
|
913 |
172 |
Male |
James Bonarius |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 40 |
93/113 |
01:31:05 |
01:31:52 |
|
914 |
1460 |
Male |
Elliot Sandell |
|
Open |
114/135 |
01:31:28 |
01:31:57 |
|
915 |
1293 |
Female |
Sally Parrini |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 45 |
48/125 |
01:30:20 |
01:31:58 |
|
916 |
194 |
Male |
Alistair Bowman |
|
Vet 55 |
73/101 |
01:31:04 |
01:31:58 |
|
917 |
1784 |
Male |
Dean Watson |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 40 |
94/113 |
01:30:52 |
01:32:01 |
|
918 |
922 |
Male |
Adrian Jefferies |
|
Vet 50 |
107/139 |
01:30:25 |
01:32:02 |
|
919 |
810 |
Male |
Iain Hill |
3xtri |
Vet 55 |
74/101 |
01:30:54 |
01:32:04 |
|
920 |
1473 |
Female |
Steph Sayan |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
44/90 |
01:30:38 |
01:32:04 |
|
921 |
482 |
Female |
Nicola Doody |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
49/125 |
01:30:27 |
01:32:07 |
|
922 |
1428 |
Female |
Alison Rodgers |
|
Vet 55 |
27/82 |
01:31:29 |
01:32:09 |
|
923 |
1898 |
Female |
Gail Wragg |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
51/127 |
01:31:05 |
01:32:12 |
|
924 |
382 |
Male |
Peter Cowan |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 55 |
75/101 |
01:31:04 |
01:32:13 |
|
925 |
887 |
Female |
Vanessa Hunter |
|
Open |
61/121 |
01:31:29 |
01:32:17 |
|
926 |
1900 |
Female |
Gail Wrangles |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
52/127 |
01:30:56 |
01:32:19 |
|
927 |
978 |
Female |
Melissa Kelly |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 50 |
53/127 |
01:31:59 |
01:32:19 |
|
928 |
78 |
Male |
Trevor Babb |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 70+ |
6/16 |
01:31:00 |
01:32:20 |
|
929 |
77 |
Male |
Steve Babb |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
108/139 |
01:31:01 |
01:32:20 |
|
930 |
1152 |
Male |
Iain Menneer |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
109/139 |
01:31:10 |
01:32:23 |
|
931 |
180 |
Male |
Paul Booth |
|
Vet 50 |
110/139 |
01:31:07 |
01:32:25 |
|
932 |
907 |
Male |
Adam Jackson |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 45 |
88/110 |
01:31:20 |
01:32:27 |
|
933 |
719 |
Male |
Alistair Gutteridge |
Squirrels |
Vet 40 |
95/113 |
01:31:18 |
01:32:33 |
|
934 |
1596 |
Female |
Annabel Stevenson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
7/47 |
01:31:40 |
01:32:35 |
|
935 |
337 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
92/114 |
01:31:02 |
01:32:36 |
|
936 |
1743 |
Male |
James Wadsworth |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Open |
115/135 |
01:31:07 |
01:32:39 |
|
937 |
156 |
Female |
Sophie Billingsley |
York Acorn Running Club |
Open |
62/121 |
01:31:53 |
01:32:42 |
|
938 |
1702 |
Female |
Emma Triffitt |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 45 |
50/125 |
01:31:32 |
01:32:43 |
|
939 |
1580 |
Female |
Abbie Stanwix |
|
Vet 40 |
58/144 |
01:31:18 |
01:32:51 |
|
940 |
7 |
Male |
Alex Abel |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
89/110 |
01:31:45 |
01:32:53 |
|
941 |
1783 |
Female |
Rebecca Watson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
59/144 |
01:31:46 |
01:32:53 |
|
942 |
608 |
Female |
Claire Fowler |
|
Vet 45 |
51/125 |
01:31:45 |
01:32:53 |
|
943 |
533 |
Female |
Hayley Ellis |
|
Vet 50 |
54/127 |
01:31:47 |
01:32:54 |
|
944 |
1504 |
Female |
Kate Sharpe |
|
Vet 50 |
55/127 |
01:31:46 |
01:32:54 |
|
945 |
966 |
Female |
Trish Kaye |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
8/47 |
01:31:58 |
01:32:59 |
|
946 |
470 |
Female |
Sian Dickinson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 40 |
60/144 |
01:31:38 |
01:33:01 |
|
947 |
983 |
Female |
Jacqui Ker |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
61/144 |
01:31:53 |
01:33:03 |
|
948 |
54 |
Female |
Shanthi Antill |
|
Vet 40 |
62/144 |
01:32:05 |
01:33:04 |
|
949 |
577 |
Male |
David Field |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
41/56 |
01:32:03 |
01:33:05 |
|
950 |
1844 |
Female |
Giulia Wilkins |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
52/125 |
01:32:02 |
01:33:05 |
|
951 |
1001 |
Female |
Elisabeth Lamb |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
53/125 |
01:31:29 |
01:33:08 |
|
952 |
995 |
Female |
Janie Kitching |
|
Vet 60 |
9/47 |
01:32:09 |
01:33:08 |
|
953 |
883 |
Male |
Alex Hunt |
|
Open |
116/135 |
01:32:13 |
01:33:10 |
|
954 |
1704 |
Female |
Jennie Trown |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
63/144 |
01:32:12 |
01:33:15 |
|
955 |
1495 |
Female |
Laura Sellers |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 35 |
45/90 |
01:31:31 |
01:33:17 |
|
956 |
786 |
Female |
Annette Hayward |
Wakefield District H & AC |
Vet 40 |
64/144 |
01:31:31 |
01:33:17 |
|
957 |
224 |
Male |
Keith Brocklesby |
|
Vet 50 |
111/139 |
01:31:38 |
01:33:20 |
|
958 |
1708 |
Female |
Donna Tucker |
Knaresborough Striders |
Vet 45 |
54/125 |
01:32:06 |
01:33:24 |
|
959 |
605 |
Female |
Sue Foster |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
28/82 |
01:32:37 |
01:33:25 |
|
960 |
904 |
Female |
Hayley Jackson |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 40 |
65/144 |
01:32:43 |
01:33:26 |
|
961 |
938 |
Female |
Hannah Johnson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
63/121 |
01:31:52 |
01:33:27 |
|
962 |
1475 |
Female |
Nesin Sayers |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
55/125 |
01:31:24 |
01:33:28 |
|
963 |
1050 |
Female |
Lynn Lockwood |
|
Vet 70+ |
1/8 |
01:32:00 |
01:33:30 |
|
964 |
1226 |
Male |
Marc Newsome |
Wolds Triathlon Club |
Vet 50 |
112/139 |
01:32:01 |
01:33:35 |
|
965 |
851 |
Female |
Jane Hornby |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 45 |
56/125 |
01:32:24 |
01:33:36 |
|
966 |
419 |
Female |
Rebecca Dam |
|
Vet 40 |
66/144 |
01:32:44 |
01:33:41 |
|
967 |
347 |
Female |
Becky Clayton |
|
Vet 35 |
46/90 |
01:32:43 |
01:33:43 |
|
968 |
179 |
Female |
Lucy Booth |
|
Vet 40 |
67/144 |
01:33:15 |
01:33:44 |
|
969 |
355 |
Female |
Hollie Codd |
|
Open |
64/121 |
01:31:52 |
01:33:45 |
|
970 |
1136 |
Female |
Sarah Mckie |
|
Vet 40 |
68/144 |
01:32:23 |
01:33:45 |
|
971 |
370 |
Female |
Sarah Coombs |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
56/127 |
01:32:00 |
01:33:45 |
|
972 |
275 |
Female |
Jennifer Calvert |
|
Vet 40 |
69/144 |
01:32:22 |
01:33:46 |
|
973 |
1184 |
Female |
Andrea Morley |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 40 |
70/144 |
01:32:49 |
01:33:50 |
|
974 |
314 |
Female |
Joanne Chappell |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
57/127 |
01:32:35 |
01:33:53 |
|
975 |
1701 |
Male |
Matthew Tremayne |
|
Vet 35 |
93/114 |
01:32:43 |
01:33:53 |
|
976 |
1424 |
Male |
Philip Robinson |
Otley AC |
Vet 70+ |
7/16 |
01:32:56 |
01:33:57 |
|
977 |
143 |
Male |
Samuel Bennett |
|
Open |
117/135 |
01:32:45 |
01:34:03 |
|
978 |
779 |
Female |
Leigh Hatfield |
|
Vet 35 |
47/90 |
01:32:26 |
01:34:06 |
|
979 |
132 |
Female |
Rachel Bell |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
48/90 |
01:33:07 |
01:34:11 |
|
980 |
892 |
Male |
Steven Hutchinson |
|
Vet 40 |
96/113 |
01:33:22 |
01:34:12 |
|
981 |
839 |
Female |
Emma Holmes |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 35 |
49/90 |
01:33:13 |
01:34:12 |
|
982 |
1773 |
Female |
Catherine Warren |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
29/82 |
01:32:53 |
01:34:15 |
|
983 |
1437 |
Male |
Keith Ross |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
15/23 |
01:33:41 |
01:34:15 |
|
984 |
1296 |
Female |
Megan Parsons |
|
Open |
65/121 |
01:33:00 |
01:34:15 |
|
985 |
1633 |
Female |
Toni Szczoczarz |
|
Open |
66/121 |
01:33:12 |
01:34:16 |
|
986 |
1186 |
Male |
Andy Morrison |
|
Vet 35 |
94/114 |
01:32:27 |
01:34:19 |
|
987 |
812 |
Female |
Rachael Hill |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
71/144 |
01:33:30 |
01:34:22 |
|
988 |
474 |
Female |
Rachel Diver |
|
Vet 40 |
72/144 |
01:32:44 |
01:34:27 |
|
989 |
1694 |
Female |
Emma Tongrack |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
73/144 |
01:33:28 |
01:34:29 |
|
990 |
361 |
Female |
Helena Conlin |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 55 |
30/82 |
01:33:17 |
01:34:31 |
|
991 |
1358 |
Male |
Andrew Pritchard |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
76/101 |
01:33:24 |
01:34:32 |
|
992 |
653 |
Male |
Scott Gibbons |
|
Open |
118/135 |
01:32:55 |
01:34:37 |
|
993 |
787 |
Female |
Jan Healey |
|
Vet 60 |
10/47 |
01:33:08 |
01:34:42 |
|
994 |
27 |
Male |
Phil Alford |
Selby Striders |
Vet 55 |
77/101 |
01:33:06 |
01:34:42 |
|
995 |
544 |
Male |
Mark Estienne |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 50 |
113/139 |
01:34:33 |
01:34:44 |
|
996 |
1110 |
Female |
Leanne Maycock |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
58/127 |
01:33:44 |
01:34:45 |
|
997 |
1278 |
Female |
Kim Page |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
74/144 |
01:33:36 |
01:34:45 |
|
998 |
518 |
Male |
Craig Eastburn |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 35 |
95/114 |
01:33:46 |
01:34:49 |
|
999 |
639 |
Male |
Peter Garrett |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
90/110 |
01:32:59 |
01:34:49 |
|
1000 |
998 |
Male |
Jan Kuendiger |
York Triathlon Club |
Vet 40 |
97/113 |
01:33:56 |
01:34:55 |
|
1001 |
1700 |
Female |
Rachel Trawally |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
75/144 |
01:34:34 |
01:34:59 |
|
1002 |
1227 |
Male |
Ben Newton |
|
Open |
119/135 |
01:33:08 |
01:35:00 |
|
1003 |
510 |
Male |
Grant Dunnington |
|
Vet 35 |
96/114 |
01:32:55 |
01:35:01 |
|
1004 |
955 |
Female |
Bethan Jones |
Che Guevara RC |
Open |
67/121 |
01:33:29 |
01:35:01 |
|
1005 |
1908 |
Female |
Jo Yendell |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 60 |
11/47 |
01:33:04 |
01:35:01 |
|
1006 |
230 |
Male |
Mark Broom |
Withernsea Harriers |
Vet 55 |
78/101 |
01:33:31 |
01:35:02 |
|
1007 |
1948 |
Female |
Rachel Kemp |
East Hull Harriers |
Vet 50 |
59/127 |
01:34:49 |
01:35:02 |
|
1008 |
817 |
Female |
Nicola Hinch |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
Vet 45 |
57/125 |
01:33:27 |
01:35:03 |
|
1009 |
163 |
Female |
Barbara Bitel |
|
Vet 40 |
76/144 |
01:33:26 |
01:35:07 |
|
1010 |
1714 |
Male |
James Turnbull |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
98/113 |
01:33:46 |
01:35:07 |
|
1011 |
1777 |
Female |
Jennifer Waterson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 55 |
31/82 |
01:33:23 |
01:35:09 |
|
1012 |
1181 |
Female |
Rebecca Morford |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
68/121 |
01:34:47 |
01:35:11 |
|
1013 |
1404 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
32/82 |
01:33:50 |
01:35:12 |
|
1014 |
869 |
Male |
John Howlett |
|
Vet 55 |
79/101 |
01:34:04 |
01:35:15 |
|
1015 |
1552 |
Female |
Jennifer Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
58/125 |
01:33:54 |
01:35:22 |
|
1016 |
819 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 55 |
33/82 |
01:33:59 |
01:35:23 |
|
1017 |
532 |
Male |
Craig Elliott |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 50 |
114/139 |
01:33:48 |
01:35:26 |
|
1018 |
1095 |
Female |
Nicola Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 55 |
34/82 |
01:34:27 |
01:35:29 |
|
1019 |
1266 |
Male |
Terry O'sullivan |
|
Vet 65 |
16/23 |
01:33:17 |
01:35:30 |
|
1020 |
1268 |
Male |
Ruari O'sullivan |
|
Open |
120/135 |
01:33:16 |
01:35:30 |
|
1021 |
1391 |
Female |
Izzy Rhodes |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
69/121 |
01:33:55 |
01:35:31 |
|
1022 |
1835 |
Male |
Andrew Wicks |
Valley Striders AC |
Vet 55 |
80/101 |
01:34:37 |
01:35:31 |
|
1023 |
616 |
Male |
Andy Fraser |
York Cycleworks |
Vet 55 |
81/101 |
01:34:38 |
01:35:48 |
|
1024 |
1624 |
Male |
David Swallow |
|
Vet 40 |
99/113 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:52 |
|
1025 |
502 |
Male |
Jason Duggan |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 40 |
100/113 |
01:35:19 |
01:35:53 |
|
1026 |
1373 |
Female |
Jane Raif |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
60/127 |
01:34:57 |
01:35:53 |
|
1027 |
1849 |
Female |
Ellie Wilkinson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
50/90 |
01:35:04 |
01:35:54 |
|
1028 |
329 |
Female |
Caitlin Clark |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
70/121 |
01:35:05 |
01:35:54 |
|
1029 |
1327 |
Female |
Helen Pickersgill |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
35/82 |
01:34:59 |
01:35:58 |
|
1030 |
1502 |
Female |
Emerald Sharkey |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
51/90 |
01:35:03 |
01:35:59 |
|
1031 |
954 |
Female |
Sarah Jones |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 60 |
12/47 |
01:35:00 |
01:36:00 |
|
1032 |
702 |
Female |
Sarah Greenley |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 50 |
61/127 |
01:34:33 |
01:36:01 |
|
1033 |
706 |
Female |
Catherine Greenway |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 35 |
52/90 |
01:34:25 |
01:36:01 |
|
1034 |
1097 |
Female |
Wendy Marshall |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 55 |
36/82 |
01:34:27 |
01:36:07 |
|
1035 |
1179 |
Female |
Francesca Moore |
|
Open |
71/121 |
01:35:10 |
01:36:08 |
|
1036 |
845 |
Male |
Matt Holwell |
|
Open |
121/135 |
01:34:30 |
01:36:11 |
|
1037 |
1583 |
Female |
Ruth Startin |
|
Vet 40 |
77/144 |
01:34:38 |
01:36:11 |
|
1038 |
1548 |
Male |
David Smith |
Swift Tees |
Vet 50 |
115/139 |
01:35:06 |
01:36:12 |
|
1039 |
1654 |
Male |
Scott Taylor |
|
Open |
122/135 |
01:34:32 |
01:36:13 |
|
1040 |
454 |
Male |
Michael Denner |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 65 |
17/23 |
01:35:03 |
01:36:15 |
|
1041 |
694 |
Female |
Kerry Graydon |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
53/90 |
01:34:54 |
01:36:15 |
|
1042 |
1101 |
Male |
Colin Mason |
|
Vet 45 |
91/110 |
01:35:59 |
01:36:18 |
|
1043 |
489 |
Female |
Jen Downing |
Derbyshire Dynamos |
Vet 50 |
62/127 |
01:34:47 |
01:36:19 |
|
1044 |
909 |
Female |
Emma Jackson |
|
Open |
72/121 |
01:35:20 |
01:36:23 |
|
1045 |
539 |
Female |
Victoria Ema |
|
Vet 40 |
78/144 |
01:35:16 |
01:36:32 |
|
1046 |
1035 |
Female |
Elizabeth Lewis |
|
Open |
73/121 |
01:35:17 |
01:36:33 |
|
1047 |
1246 |
Male |
Gary Oates |
Selby Striders |
Vet 60 |
42/56 |
01:34:41 |
01:36:34 |
|
1048 |
1359 |
Female |
Michaela Pritchard |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
59/125 |
01:34:09 |
01:36:37 |
|
1049 |
30 |
Male |
Keith Allan |
|
Vet 50 |
116/139 |
01:34:36 |
01:36:38 |
|
1050 |
318 |
Male |
John Chesworth |
|
Vet 50 |
117/139 |
01:35:38 |
01:36:39 |
|
1051 |
271 |
Male |
Paul Callaghan |
Selby Striders |
Vet 50 |
118/139 |
01:34:11 |
01:36:39 |
|
1052 |
1468 |
Female |
Emma Sawyer |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 45 |
60/125 |
01:35:40 |
01:36:42 |
|
1053 |
1840 |
Female |
Sarah Wilby |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
63/127 |
01:35:39 |
01:36:44 |
|
1054 |
1096 |
Male |
Ian Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 55 |
82/101 |
01:35:42 |
01:36:44 |
|
1055 |
1573 |
Female |
Sue Sroka |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
61/125 |
01:36:15 |
01:36:49 |
|
1056 |
1276 |
Male |
Mark Padley |
|
Vet 50 |
119/139 |
01:35:54 |
01:36:55 |
|
1057 |
625 |
Female |
Emma Frost |
|
Vet 35 |
54/90 |
01:35:58 |
01:37:00 |
|
1058 |
1797 |
Female |
Siobhan Webb |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 35 |
55/90 |
01:35:37 |
01:37:01 |
|
1059 |
219 |
Male |
Richard Briggs |
|
Vet 50 |
120/139 |
01:35:03 |
01:37:02 |
|
1060 |
39 |
Female |
Amanda Amanda Wright |
|
Vet 45 |
62/125 |
01:36:59 |
01:37:04 |
|
1061 |
1198 |
Female |
Jackie Moxon |
Methley Striders |
Vet 60 |
13/47 |
01:35:48 |
01:37:05 |
|
1062 |
760 |
Female |
Ann Harrington |
Bedale And Aiskew Runners |
Vet 45 |
63/125 |
01:36:01 |
01:37:07 |
|
1063 |
1426 |
Female |
Kerry Rockall |
Knaresborough Striders |
Vet 40 |
79/144 |
01:35:50 |
01:37:08 |
|
1064 |
1413 |
Female |
Kathryn Robertson |
|
Vet 40 |
80/144 |
01:36:16 |
01:37:09 |
|
1065 |
1141 |
Female |
Nicola Mcloughlin |
|
Vet 40 |
81/144 |
01:36:07 |
01:37:11 |
|
1066 |
451 |
Female |
Claire Dearie |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
64/127 |
01:35:58 |
01:37:15 |
|
1067 |
1798 |
Female |
Claire Webster |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
56/90 |
01:36:14 |
01:37:17 |
|
1068 |
350 |
Male |
Chris Clegg |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
121/139 |
01:36:31 |
01:37:20 |
|
1069 |
319 |
Male |
Kevin Chippendale |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 65 |
18/23 |
01:35:27 |
01:37:23 |
|
1070 |
328 |
Male |
James Clark |
|
Open |
123/135 |
01:35:40 |
01:37:26 |
|
1071 |
1454 |
Female |
Jenna Rymer |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
Vet 35 |
57/90 |
01:36:17 |
01:37:27 |
|
1072 |
472 |
Male |
James Dickinson |
|
Vet 40 |
101/113 |
01:36:40 |
01:37:29 |
|
1073 |
1322 |
Female |
Lorena Phillips |
|
Vet 50 |
65/127 |
01:36:38 |
01:37:31 |
|
1074 |
65 |
Female |
Emily Asquith-Fox |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 35 |
58/90 |
01:36:39 |
01:37:31 |
|
1075 |
545 |
Female |
Helen Etches |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
74/121 |
01:35:59 |
01:37:33 |
|
1076 |
464 |
Female |
Jo De-Vries |
|
Vet 55 |
37/82 |
01:36:50 |
01:37:33 |
|
1077 |
317 |
Female |
Nicola Chelton |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 50 |
66/127 |
01:36:47 |
01:37:35 |
|
1078 |
638 |
Female |
Debbie Garrett |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
67/127 |
01:35:57 |
01:37:35 |
|
1079 |
920 |
Female |
Emma James |
|
Open |
75/121 |
01:35:53 |
01:37:39 |
|
1080 |
1140 |
Female |
Laura Mclaughlin |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
82/144 |
01:36:52 |
01:37:43 |
|
1081 |
1132 |
Female |
Sarah Mcinnis |
Scunthorpe & District Running Club |
Vet 45 |
64/125 |
01:36:41 |
01:37:43 |
|
1082 |
952 |
Female |
Emma Jones |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 35 |
59/90 |
01:36:51 |
01:37:47 |
|
1083 |
551 |
Male |
John Exley |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
Vet 55 |
83/101 |
01:36:52 |
01:37:48 |
|
1084 |
903 |
Male |
Keith Jackson |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 50 |
122/139 |
01:36:22 |
01:37:49 |
|
1085 |
584 |
Male |
James Fitzgerald |
|
Open |
124/135 |
01:36:37 |
01:37:51 |
|
1086 |
1549 |
Female |
Olivia Smith |
|
Open |
76/121 |
01:36:02 |
01:37:56 |
|
1087 |
815 |
Female |
Victoria Hillier |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
65/125 |
01:37:01 |
01:37:56 |
|
1088 |
1907 |
Female |
Katie Wybrant |
|
Open |
77/121 |
01:35:55 |
01:37:57 |
|
1089 |
1639 |
Female |
Sam Tather |
Jolly Triathlon |
Vet 45 |
66/125 |
01:37:06 |
01:37:59 |
|
1090 |
413 |
Female |
Stephanie Cuthbert |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 35 |
60/90 |
01:36:15 |
01:38:03 |
|
1091 |
130 |
Female |
Lynne Beer |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
67/125 |
01:37:02 |
01:38:03 |
|
1092 |
879 |
Female |
Anita Hultum |
|
Vet 55 |
38/82 |
01:37:30 |
01:38:03 |
|
1093 |
476 |
Male |
Glenn Dixon |
|
Vet 65 |
19/23 |
01:36:03 |
01:38:03 |
|
1094 |
1722 |
Female |
Katherine Tyack-Grant |
|
Vet 45 |
68/125 |
01:36:27 |
01:38:04 |
|
1095 |
795 |
Male |
Ed Helme |
|
Vet 40 |
102/113 |
01:36:52 |
01:38:06 |
|
1096 |
1609 |
Male |
Max Stubbings |
|
Vet 35 |
97/114 |
01:37:17 |
01:38:10 |
|
1097 |
1568 |
Female |
Hannah Spencer |
|
Open |
78/121 |
01:36:34 |
01:38:10 |
|
1098 |
1302 |
Female |
Alison Pauling |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 65 |
4/20 |
01:36:57 |
01:38:16 |
|
1099 |
1843 |
Female |
Claire Wilkie |
Derwentside AC |
Vet 45 |
69/125 |
01:36:32 |
01:38:21 |
|
1100 |
423 |
Male |
Andy Darby |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
84/101 |
01:36:07 |
01:38:23 |
|
1101 |
1838 |
Female |
Rose Wigglesworth |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
70/125 |
01:37:18 |
01:38:26 |
|
1102 |
1672 |
Male |
Craig Thompson |
Insch Trail Runnerd |
Vet 50 |
123/139 |
01:36:56 |
01:38:27 |
|
1103 |
636 |
Female |
Georgie Garnett |
|
Open |
79/121 |
01:37:25 |
01:38:28 |
|
1104 |
1157 |
Female |
Lynne Metcalfe |
|
Vet 55 |
39/82 |
01:37:29 |
01:38:30 |
|
1105 |
732 |
Male |
Glenn Halsey |
Humber Triathetes |
Vet 60 |
43/56 |
01:37:02 |
01:38:31 |
|
1106 |
61 |
Female |
Leanne Arthur |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
83/144 |
01:35:40 |
01:38:35 |
|
1107 |
1951 |
Female |
Melissa Malton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
71/125 |
01:37:41 |
01:38:37 |
|
1108 |
714 |
Female |
Laura Gulley |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
84/144 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:37 |
|
1109 |
1669 |
Female |
Sarah Thompson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
85/144 |
01:35:46 |
01:38:41 |
|
1110 |
56 |
Female |
Kerry Archer |
|
Vet 40 |
86/144 |
01:37:09 |
01:38:44 |
|
1111 |
1641 |
Female |
Kathy Taylor |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 70+ |
2/8 |
01:37:40 |
01:38:47 |
|
1112 |
1705 |
Female |
Dawn Trown |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
68/127 |
01:37:38 |
01:38:48 |
|
1113 |
397 |
Female |
Helen Craven |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 50 |
69/127 |
01:37:42 |
01:38:48 |
|
1114 |
437 |
Female |
Carol-Ann Davies |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 65 |
5/20 |
01:38:11 |
01:38:49 |
|
1115 |
562 |
Male |
Wayne Farr |
|
Vet 55 |
85/101 |
01:37:57 |
01:38:52 |
|
1116 |
1706 |
Female |
Liz Truscott |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 45 |
72/125 |
01:37:37 |
01:38:56 |
|
1117 |
452 |
Male |
Matthew Dearing |
|
Vet 40 |
103/113 |
01:37:26 |
01:38:57 |
|
1118 |
754 |
Female |
Caroline Harland |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 55 |
40/82 |
01:37:46 |
01:39:06 |
|
1119 |
1556 |
Male |
Cameron Smith |
|
Open |
125/135 |
01:37:34 |
01:39:10 |
|
1120 |
1223 |
Male |
Jason Newell |
Hyde Park Harriers |
Vet 50 |
124/139 |
01:37:35 |
01:39:13 |
|
1121 |
725 |
Female |
Lucy Hall |
|
Open |
80/121 |
01:37:44 |
01:39:16 |
|
1122 |
358 |
Female |
Angela Collins |
|
Vet 40 |
87/144 |
01:38:36 |
01:39:16 |
|
1123 |
1354 |
Male |
Gareth Preece |
|
Vet 50 |
125/139 |
01:38:36 |
01:39:16 |
|
1124 |
1250 |
Female |
Sue Oldfield |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 65 |
6/20 |
01:37:04 |
01:39:17 |
|
1125 |
827 |
Male |
Tom Hodgson |
|
Vet 45 |
92/110 |
01:37:18 |
01:39:19 |
|
1126 |
1338 |
Male |
Steve Pointon |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
98/114 |
01:37:56 |
01:39:19 |
|
1127 |
1579 |
Female |
Madeleine Stansfield |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 70+ |
3/8 |
01:38:04 |
01:39:20 |
|
1128 |
215 |
Male |
Chris Brennan |
|
Vet 55 |
86/101 |
01:38:10 |
01:39:23 |
|
1129 |
1822 |
Female |
Amanda White |
|
Vet 45 |
73/125 |
01:38:10 |
01:39:23 |
|
1130 |
959 |
Male |
Hiten Joshi |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
104/113 |
01:38:05 |
01:39:25 |
|
1131 |
1952 |
Male |
Vivek Shrivastava |
|
Vet 45 |
93/110 |
01:38:05 |
01:39:25 |
|
1132 |
987 |
Female |
Liz Kilgour |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
88/144 |
01:37:48 |
01:39:27 |
|
1133 |
1853 |
Female |
Rebecca Williams |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
89/144 |
01:38:25 |
01:39:29 |
|
1134 |
1334 |
Female |
Liz Piper |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
4/8 |
01:37:38 |
01:39:36 |
|
1135 |
1721 |
Female |
Kate Twiddle |
|
Open |
81/121 |
01:38:27 |
01:39:43 |
|
1136 |
359 |
Female |
Laura Collins |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 40 |
90/144 |
01:38:39 |
01:39:45 |
|
1137 |
1571 |
Female |
Diane Spencer |
Team Manvers |
Vet 55 |
41/82 |
01:38:42 |
01:39:46 |
|
1138 |
1396 |
Female |
Jess Richardson |
|
Open |
82/121 |
01:38:34 |
01:39:50 |
|
1139 |
260 |
Female |
Kerry Buston |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 50 |
70/127 |
01:38:29 |
01:39:54 |
|
1140 |
1683 |
Female |
Sasha Tilson |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 45 |
74/125 |
01:39:16 |
01:39:56 |
|
1141 |
900 |
Male |
Timothy Isaacs |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 60 |
44/56 |
01:38:45 |
01:39:57 |
|
1142 |
803 |
Female |
Jo Heseltine |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
42/82 |
01:38:45 |
01:39:57 |
|
1143 |
1447 |
Female |
Julie Russell |
Quakers Running Club |
Vet 50 |
71/127 |
01:38:13 |
01:39:57 |
|
1144 |
369 |
Male |
Mark Coolican |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
126/139 |
01:38:45 |
01:39:57 |
|
1145 |
134 |
Female |
Erica Bell |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 45 |
75/125 |
01:38:46 |
01:39:57 |
|
1146 |
1906 |
Female |
Karina Wrigley |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 40 |
91/144 |
01:38:46 |
01:39:58 |
|
1147 |
467 |
Female |
Maria Diamond |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60 |
14/47 |
01:38:34 |
01:40:02 |
|
1148 |
310 |
Female |
Emma Chapman |
Skegness Tri Club |
Open |
83/121 |
01:38:55 |
01:40:02 |
|
1149 |
1803 |
Female |
Amanda Welburn-Smith |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 45 |
76/125 |
01:38:51 |
01:40:03 |
|
1150 |
298 |
Female |
Laura Catlin |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
92/144 |
01:38:38 |
01:40:05 |
|
1151 |
849 |
Female |
Sandara Hoomes |
|
Vet 50 |
72/127 |
01:39:04 |
01:40:11 |
|
1152 |
468 |
Female |
Kate Dickinson |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 35 |
61/90 |
01:39:07 |
01:40:20 |
|
1153 |
1933 |
Female |
Paula Harris |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
77/125 |
01:39:14 |
01:40:21 |
|
1154 |
1928 |
Female |
Freya Plummer |
|
Open |
84/121 |
01:39:26 |
01:40:22 |
|
1155 |
266 |
Female |
Chantal Cable |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 50 |
73/127 |
01:38:52 |
01:40:25 |
|
1156 |
1362 |
Female |
Sarah Proctor |
|
Vet 50 |
74/127 |
01:39:09 |
01:40:26 |
|
1157 |
921 |
Female |
Hannah Jarvis |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
85/121 |
01:37:47 |
01:40:37 |
|
1158 |
249 |
Female |
Rachael Bruford |
|
Vet 40 |
93/144 |
01:39:02 |
01:40:37 |
|
1159 |
874 |
Female |
Angela Hudson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
43/82 |
01:39:52 |
01:40:38 |
|
1160 |
191 |
Female |
Bridget Bouttell |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
44/82 |
01:39:12 |
01:40:39 |
|
1161 |
1440 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
75/127 |
01:39:59 |
01:40:42 |
|
1162 |
313 |
Female |
Wendy Chapman |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 60 |
15/47 |
01:39:16 |
01:40:44 |
|
1163 |
622 |
Female |
Beverley Frost |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
16/47 |
01:39:41 |
01:40:49 |
|
1164 |
442 |
Male |
Martin Davison |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 55 |
87/101 |
01:38:47 |
01:40:49 |
|
1165 |
1260 |
Female |
Katie Ord |
Boro Runners |
Open |
86/121 |
01:40:05 |
01:40:51 |
|
1166 |
35 |
Male |
Dave Allison |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
105/113 |
01:39:29 |
01:40:51 |
|
1167 |
296 |
Male |
Thomas Case |
|
Open |
126/135 |
01:39:10 |
01:40:52 |
|
1168 |
1879 |
Female |
Nicola Wise |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 60 |
17/47 |
01:39:15 |
01:40:53 |
|
1169 |
844 |
Male |
Steven Holwell |
Withernsea Harriers |
Vet 55 |
88/101 |
01:39:12 |
01:40:53 |
|
1170 |
13 |
Female |
Debi Adams |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 50 |
76/127 |
01:39:00 |
01:40:54 |
|
1171 |
1809 |
Female |
Melinda West |
Billingham Running Club |
Vet 55 |
45/82 |
01:39:15 |
01:40:55 |
|
1172 |
1535 |
Female |
Vicky Smith |
|
Vet 55 |
46/82 |
01:39:06 |
01:41:01 |
|
1173 |
781 |
Female |
Tracy Hatten |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
78/125 |
01:39:27 |
01:41:09 |
|
1174 |
1887 |
Male |
Iain Wood |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 45 |
94/110 |
01:39:07 |
01:41:11 |
|
1175 |
303 |
Female |
Jeanette Chambers |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 50 |
77/127 |
01:39:39 |
01:41:14 |
|
1176 |
1788 |
Female |
Elaine Watson |
Boro Runners |
Vet 60 |
18/47 |
01:40:28 |
01:41:14 |
|
1177 |
1394 |
Female |
Claire Richardson |
|
Vet 40 |
94/144 |
01:39:38 |
01:41:16 |
|
1178 |
1860 |
Female |
Sue Willis |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 55 |
47/82 |
01:39:57 |
01:41:22 |
|
1179 |
1004 |
Female |
Katie Lamplough |
|
Vet 40 |
95/144 |
01:39:48 |
01:41:27 |
|
1180 |
1355 |
Female |
Sarah Price |
|
Vet 40 |
96/144 |
01:39:47 |
01:41:27 |
|
1181 |
872 |
Male |
Leon Hudson |
|
Vet 35 |
99/114 |
01:39:43 |
01:41:28 |
|
1182 |
184 |
Female |
Carol Botterill |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
97/144 |
01:39:37 |
01:41:29 |
|
1183 |
627 |
Male |
Paul Furness |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
127/139 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:30 |
|
1184 |
1729 |
Female |
Jeannine Ursell |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
79/125 |
01:40:59 |
01:41:30 |
|
1185 |
114 |
Female |
Chrissie Barron |
Askern District RC |
Vet 40 |
98/144 |
01:39:53 |
01:41:32 |
|
1186 |
1739 |
Male |
Russ Vickers |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 60 |
45/56 |
01:40:32 |
01:41:33 |
|
1187 |
1914 |
Female |
Sarah Young |
|
Vet 40 |
99/144 |
01:39:56 |
01:41:34 |
|
1188 |
1621 |
Female |
Debbie Swaine |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
80/125 |
01:40:16 |
01:41:36 |
|
1189 |
685 |
Male |
Richard Gowland |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
95/110 |
01:40:15 |
01:41:36 |
|
1190 |
1332 |
Female |
Sandra Pinder |
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
Vet 60 |
19/47 |
01:37:56 |
01:41:38 |
|
1191 |
1941 |
Female |
Valerie Pell |
St Theresa's A.C. |
Vet 65 |
7/20 |
01:40:12 |
01:41:41 |
|
1192 |
1857 |
Male |
Murray Williams |
|
Vet 35 |
100/114 |
01:39:45 |
01:41:42 |
|
1193 |
1243 |
Female |
Sarah Oæsullivan |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
78/127 |
01:40:57 |
01:41:44 |
|
1194 |
1244 |
Male |
Gary Oades |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 65 |
20/23 |
01:40:00 |
01:41:46 |
|
1195 |
1674 |
Female |
Nichola Thornborough |
|
Open |
87/121 |
01:40:09 |
01:41:46 |
|
1196 |
1601 |
Male |
Ian Storey |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
96/110 |
01:41:16 |
01:41:49 |
|
1197 |
746 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
89/101 |
01:40:17 |
01:41:50 |
|
1198 |
783 |
Male |
Jonathan Hayes |
|
Vet 55 |
90/101 |
01:39:52 |
01:41:52 |
|
1199 |
1946 |
Male |
Stephen Daniel |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 50 |
128/139 |
01:40:32 |
01:41:52 |
|
1200 |
325 |
Female |
Megan Chown |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Open |
88/121 |
01:39:49 |
01:41:54 |
|
1201 |
428 |
Female |
Abigail Darton |
|
Open |
89/121 |
01:39:56 |
01:41:57 |
|
1202 |
1027 |
Female |
Linda Lees |
|
Vet 50 |
79/127 |
01:38:25 |
01:41:59 |
|
1203 |
734 |
Female |
Jennifer Hamlyn |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
81/125 |
01:41:05 |
01:42:03 |
|
1204 |
985 |
Male |
Alfred Khulumula |
|
Vet 45 |
97/110 |
01:40:07 |
01:42:08 |
|
1205 |
1286 |
Male |
Clive Parker |
Winterton Running Club |
Vet 60 |
46/56 |
01:40:18 |
01:42:13 |
|
1206 |
1867 |
Female |
Hollie Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Open |
90/121 |
01:41:03 |
01:42:15 |
|
1207 |
242 |
Male |
Mark Brown |
|
Vet 45 |
98/110 |
01:41:24 |
01:42:20 |
|
1208 |
192 |
Male |
Stuart Bowes |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
47/56 |
01:40:48 |
01:42:25 |
|
1209 |
1604 |
Female |
Jeannette Strachan |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
20/47 |
01:40:47 |
01:42:25 |
|
1210 |
234 |
Female |
Geraldine Brown |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
82/125 |
01:41:33 |
01:42:27 |
|
1211 |
356 |
Female |
Angie Colley |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
48/82 |
01:41:14 |
01:42:28 |
|
1212 |
1720 |
Female |
Sarah Turner |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
100/144 |
01:41:06 |
01:42:29 |
|
1213 |
1115 |
Female |
Angela Mccarthy |
|
Vet 55 |
49/82 |
01:40:17 |
01:42:32 |
|
1214 |
1786 |
Female |
Katy Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Open |
91/121 |
01:41:25 |
01:42:33 |
|
1215 |
493 |
Male |
Richard Draper |
|
Vet 45 |
99/110 |
01:41:03 |
01:42:34 |
|
1216 |
1785 |
Female |
Helen Watson |
|
Vet 55 |
50/82 |
01:41:26 |
01:42:34 |
|
1217 |
1341 |
Female |
Kate Pople |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
80/127 |
01:41:08 |
01:42:34 |
|
1218 |
611 |
Male |
Mark Fox |
|
Vet 35 |
101/114 |
01:41:44 |
01:42:36 |
|
1219 |
1752 |
Female |
Rachel Waldock |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
101/144 |
01:41:23 |
01:42:44 |
|
1220 |
97 |
Male |
Tim Balmforth |
|
Vet 50 |
129/139 |
01:41:20 |
01:42:45 |
|
1221 |
20 |
Female |
Francisca Adeyeye |
|
Vet 45 |
83/125 |
01:42:24 |
01:42:48 |
|
1222 |
552 |
Male |
Robert Eyre |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 70+ |
8/16 |
01:41:10 |
01:42:48 |
|
1223 |
207 |
Female |
Joanna Brady |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
81/127 |
01:41:30 |
01:42:54 |
|
1224 |
1287 |
Female |
Ali Parker |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 60 |
21/47 |
01:42:05 |
01:43:00 |
|
1225 |
1490 |
Female |
Heather Seaton |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
82/127 |
01:41:43 |
01:43:03 |
|
1226 |
111 |
Female |
Laura Barrett |
Goodgym Race Team |
Vet 45 |
84/125 |
01:41:07 |
01:43:07 |
|
1227 |
331 |
Female |
Victoria Clark |
|
Vet 35 |
62/90 |
01:41:55 |
01:43:10 |
|
1228 |
1937 |
Female |
Heather Gill |
|
Vet 40 |
102/144 |
01:41:42 |
01:43:12 |
|
1229 |
816 |
Female |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
85/125 |
01:42:44 |
01:43:15 |
|
1230 |
176 |
Female |
Debbie Bonner |
City of Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
103/144 |
01:42:46 |
01:43:17 |
|
1231 |
1590 |
Female |
Barbara Stephens |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 65 |
8/20 |
01:41:57 |
01:43:22 |
|
1232 |
1880 |
Male |
Dean Wise |
Pickering Running club |
Vet 65 |
21/23 |
01:41:25 |
01:43:22 |
|
1233 |
136 |
Female |
Lorraine Bell |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
83/127 |
01:41:53 |
01:43:33 |
|
1234 |
789 |
Female |
Kate Hearn |
|
Vet 40 |
104/144 |
01:43:02 |
01:43:33 |
|
1235 |
916 |
Female |
Gill Jagger |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 50 |
84/127 |
01:41:50 |
01:43:41 |
|
1236 |
1588 |
Female |
Bonnie Steel |
|
Vet 40 |
105/144 |
01:43:30 |
01:43:43 |
|
1237 |
1709 |
Female |
Lisanne Tullett |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 60 |
22/47 |
01:42:18 |
01:43:45 |
|
1238 |
1315 |
Female |
Sarah Perrin |
|
Vet 35 |
63/90 |
01:41:48 |
01:43:46 |
|
1239 |
253 |
Male |
Chris Bull |
|
Vet 35 |
102/114 |
01:41:46 |
01:43:46 |
|
1240 |
1435 |
Female |
Sarah Rose |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
85/127 |
01:42:26 |
01:43:48 |
|
1241 |
1290 |
Male |
James Parkes |
Ripon Runners |
Vet 35 |
103/114 |
01:42:33 |
01:43:53 |
|
1242 |
1680 |
Female |
Sally Tierney |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
51/82 |
01:41:59 |
01:43:56 |
|
1243 |
540 |
Female |
Sarah Empson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
86/125 |
01:42:37 |
01:43:59 |
|
1244 |
661 |
Female |
Lois Gilbertson |
|
Open |
92/121 |
01:42:42 |
01:43:59 |
|
1245 |
1113 |
Female |
Sarah Mccarthy |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
64/90 |
01:42:21 |
01:44:02 |
|
1246 |
1543 |
Female |
Lauren Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
65/90 |
01:42:21 |
01:44:02 |
|
1247 |
882 |
Male |
Rob Hunt |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
48/56 |
01:42:38 |
01:44:04 |
|
1248 |
558 |
Female |
Ella Farley |
|
Open |
93/121 |
01:42:33 |
01:44:08 |
|
1249 |
353 |
Male |
Adam Clubley |
|
Open |
127/135 |
01:42:26 |
01:44:13 |
|
1250 |
1578 |
Female |
Naina Stannard |
Bootham runners |
Vet 40 |
106/144 |
01:42:44 |
01:44:13 |
|
1251 |
1289 |
Female |
Clair Parker |
|
Vet 40 |
107/144 |
01:42:49 |
01:44:14 |
|
1252 |
487 |
Female |
Victoria Douthwaite |
|
Open |
94/121 |
01:42:45 |
01:44:17 |
|
1253 |
1094 |
Female |
Sarah Marshall |
Whitby Running Club |
Vet 55 |
52/82 |
01:43:10 |
01:44:20 |
|
1254 |
568 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 65 |
9/20 |
01:43:00 |
01:44:21 |
|
1255 |
1794 |
Female |
Julie Weatherill |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
86/127 |
01:42:35 |
01:44:22 |
|
1256 |
1795 |
Female |
Julia Webb |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
23/47 |
01:42:40 |
01:44:26 |
|
1257 |
918 |
Male |
Thonas James |
|
Open |
128/135 |
01:43:17 |
01:44:26 |
|
1258 |
1593 |
Female |
Helen Stephenson |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
108/144 |
01:42:54 |
01:44:30 |
|
1259 |
1491 |
Male |
David Seavers |
|
Vet 45 |
100/110 |
01:44:17 |
01:44:30 |
|
1260 |
1921 |
Female |
Nora Youngs |
|
Vet 50 |
87/127 |
01:43:59 |
01:44:31 |
|
1261 |
336 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 70+ |
9/16 |
01:43:12 |
01:44:33 |
|
1262 |
840 |
Female |
Katie Holmes |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
66/90 |
01:43:20 |
01:44:39 |
|
1263 |
99 |
Female |
Lynette Banks |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
53/82 |
01:42:49 |
01:44:44 |
|
1264 |
335 |
Female |
Michaela Clark |
|
Vet 45 |
87/125 |
01:43:16 |
01:44:45 |
|
1265 |
1328 |
Male |
David Pickles |
3xtri |
Vet 35 |
104/114 |
01:43:36 |
01:44:46 |
|
1266 |
113 |
Female |
Vanessa Barrett |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
54/82 |
01:42:52 |
01:44:47 |
|
1267 |
389 |
Female |
Rachel Cowperthwaite |
Boro Runners |
Vet 55 |
55/82 |
01:44:10 |
01:44:56 |
|
1268 |
297 |
Female |
Hilary Casey |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
24/47 |
01:43:14 |
01:44:57 |
|
1269 |
945 |
Female |
Cari Jones |
York Acorn Running Club |
Open |
95/121 |
01:43:18 |
01:45:00 |
|
1270 |
1397 |
Female |
Paula Richardson |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 55 |
56/82 |
01:40:11 |
01:45:01 |
|
1271 |
155 |
Female |
Deb Bettles |
|
Vet 55 |
57/82 |
01:43:18 |
01:45:02 |
|
1272 |
265 |
Male |
Michael Byass |
|
Vet 50 |
130/139 |
01:43:48 |
01:45:04 |
|
1273 |
1581 |
Female |
Lucie Stanworth |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Open |
96/121 |
01:43:46 |
01:45:05 |
|
1274 |
917 |
Female |
Charlotte Jallow |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 45 |
88/125 |
01:43:49 |
01:45:05 |
|
1275 |
1168 |
Female |
Carol Miller |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 50 |
88/127 |
01:44:11 |
01:45:07 |
|
1276 |
1912 |
Male |
Jonathan York |
3xtri |
Vet 40 |
106/113 |
01:43:58 |
01:45:08 |
|
1277 |
1823 |
Female |
Claire White |
|
Vet 35 |
67/90 |
01:43:54 |
01:45:11 |
|
1278 |
836 |
Female |
Cheryl Hoggarth |
|
Vet 60 |
25/47 |
01:43:19 |
01:45:15 |
|
1279 |
408 |
Female |
Wendy Cuffling |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
89/127 |
01:43:24 |
01:45:16 |
|
1280 |
1779 |
Female |
Karen Watkins |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 35 |
68/90 |
01:43:33 |
01:45:20 |
|
1281 |
818 |
Female |
Linda Hindhaugh |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 65 |
10/20 |
01:41:07 |
01:45:21 |
|
1282 |
341 |
Male |
Paul Clarke |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 70+ |
10/16 |
01:44:14 |
01:45:22 |
|
1283 |
1600 |
Female |
Clare Stones |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
109/144 |
01:44:03 |
01:45:27 |
|
1284 |
388 |
Female |
Andrea Cowling |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 50 |
90/127 |
01:44:07 |
01:45:27 |
|
1285 |
299 |
Male |
Chris Caulfield |
|
Vet 45 |
101/110 |
01:43:40 |
01:45:34 |
|
1286 |
1420 |
Female |
Amanda Robinson |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 55 |
58/82 |
01:43:41 |
01:45:47 |
|
1287 |
1847 |
Female |
Tracey Wilkinson |
Wolds Breakfast Club |
Vet 55 |
59/82 |
01:44:32 |
01:45:51 |
|
1288 |
695 |
Female |
Camilla Grayley |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
91/127 |
01:43:54 |
01:45:53 |
|
1289 |
662 |
Male |
John Gilbertson |
|
Vet 70+ |
11/16 |
01:44:18 |
01:45:53 |
|
1290 |
696 |
Male |
Andrew Grayley |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 55 |
91/101 |
01:43:55 |
01:45:54 |
|
1291 |
791 |
Female |
Charlotte Heath |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
69/90 |
01:44:20 |
01:45:57 |
|
1292 |
1888 |
Female |
Clare Woodard |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
89/125 |
01:44:17 |
01:45:57 |
|
1293 |
320 |
Female |
Gill Chippendale |
|
Vet 65 |
11/20 |
01:44:08 |
01:46:04 |
|
1294 |
244 |
Female |
Kate Brown |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
110/144 |
01:44:58 |
01:46:05 |
|
1295 |
858 |
Female |
Vicky Horton |
|
Vet 40 |
111/144 |
01:44:58 |
01:46:06 |
|
1296 |
1496 |
Female |
Gemma Sellers |
|
Vet 40 |
112/144 |
01:44:21 |
01:46:20 |
|
1297 |
742 |
Female |
Jessica Hanson |
|
Vet 35 |
70/90 |
01:44:52 |
01:46:20 |
|
1298 |
433 |
Female |
Nikki Davies |
|
Vet 50 |
92/127 |
01:44:21 |
01:46:20 |
|
1299 |
1452 |
Male |
Steve Rycroft |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 50 |
131/139 |
01:44:20 |
01:46:22 |
|
1300 |
1685 |
Female |
Emma Tipping |
|
Vet 35 |
71/90 |
01:44:35 |
01:46:30 |
|
1301 |
586 |
Female |
Sapna Fitzgerald |
|
Vet 45 |
90/125 |
01:45:05 |
01:46:35 |
|
1302 |
83 |
Female |
Ellen Baines |
|
Open |
97/121 |
01:44:35 |
01:46:38 |
|
1303 |
1629 |
Female |
Victoria Sykes |
|
Vet 45 |
91/125 |
01:44:28 |
01:46:43 |
|
1304 |
233 |
Female |
Jayne Broughton |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
93/127 |
01:45:29 |
01:46:48 |
|
1305 |
1771 |
Female |
Paula Ward |
|
Vet 50 |
94/127 |
01:46:10 |
01:46:54 |
|
1306 |
1770 |
Male |
Anthony Ward |
|
Open |
129/135 |
01:46:12 |
01:46:56 |
|
1307 |
161 |
Female |
Diane Bishop |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 60 |
26/47 |
01:46:04 |
01:46:57 |
|
1308 |
256 |
Male |
James Burnham |
|
Vet 35 |
105/114 |
01:44:57 |
01:46:57 |
|
1309 |
469 |
Male |
Simon Dickinson |
Goole Viking Striders |
Vet 55 |
92/101 |
01:45:38 |
01:47:02 |
|
1310 |
1099 |
Female |
Caroline Martinson |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 40 |
113/144 |
01:45:18 |
01:47:05 |
|
1311 |
1929 |
Male |
Alasdair Hicks |
|
Vet 55 |
93/101 |
01:45:03 |
01:47:11 |
|
1312 |
214 |
Female |
Joanne Breeze |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
95/127 |
01:45:18 |
01:47:11 |
|
1313 |
1638 |
Female |
Paula Tate |
|
Vet 45 |
92/125 |
01:45:48 |
01:47:20 |
|
1314 |
1807 |
Female |
Barbara Wesson |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 70+ |
5/8 |
01:45:57 |
01:47:31 |
|
1315 |
237 |
Female |
Jacqui Brown |
|
Vet 55 |
60/82 |
01:46:36 |
01:47:35 |
|
1316 |
1301 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
49/56 |
01:46:14 |
01:47:38 |
|
1317 |
416 |
Female |
Janette Daley |
Snaith & Cowick running club |
Vet 50 |
96/127 |
01:46:14 |
01:47:40 |
|
1318 |
49 |
Female |
Maggie Anderton |
|
Open |
98/121 |
01:46:07 |
01:47:43 |
|
1319 |
48 |
Female |
Rebecca Anderton |
|
Open |
99/121 |
01:46:07 |
01:47:43 |
|
1320 |
1482 |
Male |
Chris Scott |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
130/135 |
01:45:47 |
01:47:44 |
|
1321 |
1353 |
Female |
Lucy Precious |
Vegan Runners UK |
Open |
100/121 |
01:45:44 |
01:47:46 |
|
1322 |
1331 |
Female |
Danielle Pinder |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
101/121 |
01:46:30 |
01:47:46 |
|
1323 |
1230 |
Female |
Paula Nicholls |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
61/82 |
01:46:22 |
01:47:47 |
|
1324 |
1894 |
Female |
Emma Woodmansey |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
114/144 |
01:46:08 |
01:47:47 |
|
1325 |
311 |
Female |
Usha Chapman |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
72/90 |
01:46:23 |
01:47:47 |
|
1326 |
1310 |
Female |
Jacqueline Peel |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
27/47 |
01:46:10 |
01:47:48 |
|
1327 |
1070 |
Female |
Jo Machon |
|
Vet 50 |
97/127 |
01:47:03 |
01:47:49 |
|
1328 |
1020 |
Female |
Jane Leach |
|
Vet 50 |
98/127 |
01:45:58 |
01:47:55 |
|
1329 |
1177 |
Female |
Nicola Mooney |
|
Vet 35 |
73/90 |
01:46:36 |
01:47:57 |
|
1330 |
1507 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
Vet 55 |
94/101 |
01:46:50 |
01:47:57 |
|
1331 |
934 |
Female |
Pauline Johnson |
Veterans Athletics Association - North East Of England |
Vet 60 |
28/47 |
01:46:18 |
01:47:58 |
|
1332 |
1335 |
Male |
David Piper |
Dragons Running Club Sale |
Vet 35 |
106/114 |
01:46:01 |
01:47:59 |
|
1333 |
1528 |
Female |
Nichola Slinger |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 35 |
74/90 |
01:46:37 |
01:48:04 |
|
1334 |
483 |
Male |
Andrew Doody |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 50 |
132/139 |
01:46:29 |
01:48:12 |
|
1335 |
1659 |
Male |
Craig The Greenwood |
Drighlington Dynamos |
Vet 50 |
133/139 |
01:46:18 |
01:48:12 |
|
1336 |
1080 |
Male |
Chris Manby |
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
Vet 45 |
102/110 |
01:46:20 |
01:48:13 |
|
1337 |
1557 |
Female |
Zoe Smith |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 45 |
93/125 |
01:46:51 |
01:48:21 |
|
1338 |
405 |
Male |
Mike Crossen |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 60 |
50/56 |
01:47:39 |
01:48:34 |
|
1339 |
1038 |
Female |
Anne Lewis |
Selby Striders |
Vet 70+ |
6/8 |
01:46:38 |
01:48:34 |
|
1340 |
926 |
Female |
Jo Jestico |
|
Vet 50 |
99/127 |
01:48:09 |
01:48:40 |
|
1341 |
1233 |
Female |
Lisa Niven |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 45 |
94/125 |
01:47:21 |
01:48:46 |
|
1342 |
432 |
Female |
Kate Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
29/47 |
01:47:27 |
01:48:59 |
|
1343 |
941 |
Female |
Lucy Johnson |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 40 |
115/144 |
01:47:05 |
01:49:00 |
|
1344 |
1350 |
Female |
Julie Powell |
Methley Striders |
Vet 60 |
30/47 |
01:47:07 |
01:49:01 |
|
1345 |
381 |
Male |
David Coulthard |
|
Vet 55 |
95/101 |
01:49:06 |
01:49:06 |
|
1346 |
620 |
Male |
Bob French |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 45 |
103/110 |
01:47:44 |
01:49:07 |
|
1347 |
619 |
Female |
Emma French |
|
Vet 45 |
95/125 |
01:47:45 |
01:49:07 |
|
1348 |
848 |
Female |
Sally Hook |
Totley AC |
Vet 45 |
96/125 |
01:47:45 |
01:49:08 |
|
1349 |
919 |
Female |
Katie James |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 35 |
75/90 |
01:47:44 |
01:49:11 |
|
1350 |
550 |
Female |
Stacey Eveson |
|
Vet 45 |
97/125 |
01:47:20 |
01:49:13 |
|
1351 |
1416 |
Female |
Charlotte Robinson |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
98/125 |
01:47:57 |
01:49:20 |
|
1352 |
603 |
Female |
Molly Forster |
|
Open |
102/121 |
01:48:04 |
01:49:21 |
|
1353 |
92 |
Female |
Sara Ball |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 45 |
99/125 |
01:47:28 |
01:49:22 |
|
1354 |
1392 |
Female |
Ruth Rhodes |
|
Vet 50 |
100/127 |
01:47:45 |
01:49:24 |
|
1355 |
1871 |
Female |
Sharon Wilson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 50 |
101/127 |
01:47:45 |
01:49:25 |
|
1356 |
1294 |
Female |
Madeleine Parsons |
|
Open |
103/121 |
01:48:16 |
01:49:31 |
|
1357 |
1295 |
Female |
Sarah Parsons |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
100/125 |
01:48:15 |
01:49:31 |
|
1358 |
1253 |
Male |
Tom Oliver |
|
Vet 40 |
107/113 |
01:47:58 |
01:49:32 |
|
1359 |
360 |
Female |
Janice Collins |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 45 |
101/125 |
01:47:58 |
01:49:35 |
|
1360 |
278 |
Male |
Dave Campbell |
|
Vet 45 |
104/110 |
01:47:40 |
01:49:36 |
|
1361 |
590 |
Female |
Susan Fletcher |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
102/127 |
01:48:12 |
01:49:37 |
|
1362 |
1909 |
Male |
Richard Yeomans |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 50 |
134/139 |
01:47:40 |
01:49:39 |
|
1363 |
1262 |
Male |
Nigel Oreilly |
|
Vet 55 |
96/101 |
01:48:17 |
01:49:44 |
|
1364 |
1418 |
Female |
Helena Robinson |
|
Vet 35 |
76/90 |
01:48:13 |
01:49:49 |
|
1365 |
55 |
Female |
Amanda Apperley |
Tadcaster Harriers |
Vet 50 |
103/127 |
01:47:57 |
01:49:50 |
|
1366 |
1206 |
Male |
Philip Mumby |
|
Vet 70+ |
12/16 |
01:47:53 |
01:49:51 |
|
1367 |
1319 |
Female |
Talitha Petch |
Selby Striders |
Open |
104/121 |
01:47:48 |
01:49:53 |
|
1368 |
1801 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
62/82 |
01:48:00 |
01:49:55 |
|
1369 |
651 |
Male |
Derek George |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 60 |
51/56 |
01:47:53 |
01:49:58 |
|
1370 |
1602 |
Male |
Dominic Storey |
|
Open |
131/135 |
01:47:57 |
01:49:59 |
|
1371 |
235 |
Female |
Barbara Brown |
|
Vet 35 |
77/90 |
01:47:53 |
01:50:01 |
|
1372 |
1261 |
Female |
Paula Oreilly |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 55 |
63/82 |
01:48:13 |
01:50:08 |
|
1373 |
1545 |
Male |
Josh Smith |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
132/135 |
01:48:19 |
01:50:10 |
|
1374 |
1731 |
Female |
Kiersten Vaughan |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
116/144 |
01:48:43 |
01:50:11 |
|
1375 |
31 |
Female |
Jean Allen |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
31/47 |
01:48:42 |
01:50:16 |
|
1376 |
1116 |
Male |
Kieran Mccausland |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
105/110 |
01:49:07 |
01:50:16 |
|
1377 |
1608 |
Female |
Louise Stronach |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 45 |
102/125 |
01:49:26 |
01:50:16 |
|
1378 |
832 |
Female |
Helen Hodson |
|
Vet 50 |
104/127 |
01:48:42 |
01:50:17 |
|
1379 |
1183 |
Male |
Jamie Morgan |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
108/113 |
01:48:51 |
01:50:21 |
|
1380 |
831 |
Male |
John Hodson |
|
Vet 50 |
135/139 |
01:48:47 |
01:50:21 |
|
1381 |
158 |
Female |
Carey Bilton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
103/125 |
01:48:38 |
01:50:30 |
|
1382 |
793 |
Female |
Donna Hector |
Saltaire Striders |
Vet 45 |
104/125 |
01:48:58 |
01:50:36 |
|
1383 |
3 |
Female |
Somaya Abdel-Aal |
|
Open |
105/121 |
01:48:56 |
01:50:41 |
|
1384 |
5 |
Female |
Safa Abdel-Aal |
|
Vet 40 |
117/144 |
01:48:57 |
01:50:41 |
|
1385 |
254 |
Female |
Lizzie Burdett |
|
Open |
106/121 |
01:49:55 |
01:50:55 |
|
1386 |
288 |
Female |
Linda Carruthers |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 55 |
64/82 |
01:49:13 |
01:50:57 |
|
1387 |
1486 |
Female |
Amelia Scott |
|
Open |
107/121 |
01:49:21 |
01:50:58 |
|
1388 |
1128 |
Male |
Chris Mcgrath |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 35 |
107/114 |
01:49:06 |
01:51:04 |
|
1389 |
417 |
Female |
Zoe Dalton |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
105/127 |
01:49:32 |
01:51:06 |
|
1390 |
498 |
Female |
Sally Drury |
|
Vet 40 |
118/144 |
01:49:28 |
01:51:07 |
|
1391 |
718 |
Female |
Laura Gunstead |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
119/144 |
01:49:25 |
01:51:11 |
|
1392 |
199 |
Male |
Nick Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
136/139 |
01:49:25 |
01:51:16 |
|
1393 |
1269 |
Male |
Tom O'sullivan |
|
Vet 40 |
109/113 |
01:49:19 |
01:51:24 |
|
1394 |
1356 |
Female |
Julie Price |
Darlington H & AC |
Vet 45 |
105/125 |
01:49:33 |
01:51:27 |
|
1395 |
1395 |
Male |
Gmark Richardson |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
Vet 65 |
22/23 |
01:49:31 |
01:51:28 |
|
1396 |
970 |
Female |
Jacqui Keeley |
|
Vet 65 |
12/20 |
01:49:58 |
01:51:38 |
|
1397 |
1201 |
Female |
Helen Mudd |
|
Vet 45 |
106/125 |
01:49:28 |
01:51:38 |
|
1398 |
1796 |
Female |
Lisa Webb |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 50 |
106/127 |
01:50:42 |
01:51:46 |
|
1399 |
1547 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 40 |
120/144 |
01:50:43 |
01:51:46 |
|
1400 |
1387 |
Female |
Emilande Renard |
|
Open |
108/121 |
01:50:29 |
01:51:51 |
|
1401 |
1591 |
Female |
Carol Stephenson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
65/82 |
01:50:42 |
01:51:51 |
|
1402 |
564 |
Female |
Rachel Farrand |
Easingwold Running Club |
Vet 45 |
107/125 |
01:50:09 |
01:51:52 |
|
1403 |
1432 |
Male |
Michael Rook |
|
Vet 45 |
106/110 |
01:50:22 |
01:51:55 |
|
1404 |
701 |
Female |
Charlotte Green |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 |
121/144 |
01:51:58 |
01:51:58 |
|
1405 |
897 |
Male |
David I'anson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
13/16 |
01:49:57 |
01:52:06 |
|
1406 |
4 |
Male |
Mohamad Abdel-Aal |
Palestine |
Vet 35 |
108/114 |
01:50:23 |
01:52:08 |
|
1407 |
149 |
Female |
Cary Bernard |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 60 |
32/47 |
01:50:17 |
01:52:10 |
|
1408 |
1636 |
Female |
Zoe Tansley |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 50 |
107/127 |
01:50:05 |
01:52:12 |
|
1409 |
703 |
Male |
John Greenley |
|
Vet 45 |
107/110 |
01:50:53 |
01:52:22 |
|
1410 |
1650 |
Female |
Annette Taylor |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 40 |
122/144 |
01:51:01 |
01:52:27 |
|
1411 |
1007 |
Female |
Judy Lankester |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 45 |
108/125 |
01:50:58 |
01:52:27 |
|
1412 |
1652 |
Male |
Dale Taylor |
|
Vet 35 |
109/114 |
01:51:04 |
01:52:30 |
|
1413 |
166 |
Female |
Danielle Blackwood |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
123/144 |
01:50:23 |
01:52:34 |
|
1414 |
1010 |
Female |
Karen Lavender |
Boro Runners |
Vet 50 |
108/127 |
01:51:54 |
01:52:41 |
|
1415 |
34 |
Female |
Natalie Allison |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 55 |
66/82 |
01:51:52 |
01:52:45 |
|
1416 |
860 |
Female |
Karen Horton |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 |
109/127 |
01:51:05 |
01:53:08 |
|
1417 |
520 |
Female |
Sue Eaton |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
110/127 |
01:51:23 |
01:53:15 |
|
1418 |
1954 |
Male |
Richard Whale |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
Vet 65 |
23/23 |
01:51:49 |
01:53:20 |
|
1419 |
327 |
Female |
Gemma Churchward |
|
Vet 40 |
124/144 |
01:51:18 |
01:53:24 |
|
1420 |
635 |
Female |
Kerry Garner |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 45 |
109/125 |
01:51:37 |
01:53:24 |
|
1421 |
182 |
Female |
Jackie Booth |
|
Vet 50 |
111/127 |
01:51:19 |
01:53:24 |
|
1422 |
120 |
Female |
Deborah Bateman |
Methley Striders |
Vet 60 |
33/47 |
01:51:23 |
01:53:26 |
|
1423 |
967 |
Female |
Lorraine Keable |
Squirrels |
Vet 55 |
67/82 |
01:51:07 |
01:53:26 |
|
1424 |
71 |
Male |
Adrian Atkinson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
108/110 |
01:51:42 |
01:53:33 |
|
1425 |
1747 |
Female |
Ellie Waite |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
125/144 |
01:51:42 |
01:53:33 |
|
1426 |
348 |
Female |
Leanne Cleaver |
Selby Striders |
Vet 40 |
126/144 |
01:52:14 |
01:53:34 |
|
1427 |
444 |
Female |
Victoria Davison |
|
Vet 35 |
78/90 |
01:52:06 |
01:53:35 |
|
1428 |
1643 |
Female |
Helen Taylor |
|
Vet 45 |
110/125 |
01:51:57 |
01:53:40 |
|
1429 |
1092 |
Female |
Jane Marshall |
York Acorn Running Club |
Vet 50 |
112/127 |
01:50:45 |
01:53:44 |
|
1430 |
538 |
Female |
Heather Elsworth |
Squirrels |
Vet 45 |
111/125 |
01:51:29 |
01:53:44 |
|
1431 |
830 |
Female |
Martina Hodgson |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 40 |
127/144 |
01:51:38 |
01:53:45 |
|
1432 |
994 |
Male |
Nigel Kitching |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 70+ |
14/16 |
01:53:19 |
01:53:56 |
|
1433 |
1312 |
Male |
Gary Penfold |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 50 |
137/139 |
01:52:05 |
01:54:02 |
|
1434 |
1409 |
Female |
Rachel Roberts |
Roundhay Runners |
Vet 35 |
79/90 |
01:52:48 |
01:54:27 |
|
1435 |
1666 |
Female |
Samantha Thompson |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 35 |
80/90 |
01:52:43 |
01:54:32 |
|
1436 |
749 |
Female |
Hayley Harding |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Vet 55 |
68/82 |
01:52:23 |
01:54:32 |
|
1437 |
1561 |
Female |
Emma Smyth |
Selby Striders |
Open |
109/121 |
01:52:28 |
01:54:32 |
|
1438 |
1325 |
Female |
Helen Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
Vet 55 |
69/82 |
01:52:44 |
01:54:33 |
|
1439 |
1370 |
Male |
Jack Purrington |
|
Open |
133/135 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:34 |
|
1440 |
775 |
Female |
Gemma Hartley |
|
Open |
110/121 |
01:53:49 |
01:54:34 |
|
1441 |
1090 |
Female |
Stephanie Marshall |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
113/127 |
01:52:27 |
01:54:34 |
|
1442 |
1732 |
Female |
Sophie Vaughan |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 40 |
128/144 |
01:52:53 |
01:54:36 |
|
1443 |
581 |
Female |
Jean Fish |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
34/47 |
01:52:52 |
01:54:39 |
|
1444 |
146 |
Female |
Joy Benson |
Barnsley Athletic Club |
Vet 45 |
112/125 |
01:53:24 |
01:54:59 |
|
1445 |
80 |
Female |
Gemma Badger |
|
Vet 40 |
129/144 |
01:50:26 |
01:55:05 |
|
1446 |
655 |
Female |
Lucinda Gibson |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
70/82 |
01:53:30 |
01:55:09 |
|
1447 |
1377 |
Female |
Di Raper |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 50 |
114/127 |
01:53:39 |
01:55:09 |
|
1448 |
1789 |
Female |
Samantha Watson |
|
Vet 35 |
81/90 |
01:53:26 |
01:55:19 |
|
1449 |
601 |
Female |
Evelyn Fordyce |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
Vet 55 |
71/82 |
01:53:35 |
01:55:26 |
|
1450 |
1820 |
Female |
Tasmin White |
|
Vet 40 |
130/144 |
01:54:11 |
01:55:40 |
|
1451 |
1280 |
Female |
Marie Palframan |
Humber Triathetes |
Vet 40 |
131/144 |
01:54:03 |
01:55:49 |
|
1452 |
1028 |
Female |
Nicola Lees |
Lonely Goat RC |
Vet 50 |
115/127 |
01:53:40 |
01:55:52 |
|
1453 |
579 |
Male |
Chris Field |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
110/113 |
01:54:36 |
01:56:02 |
|
1454 |
578 |
Female |
Steph Field |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Vet 40 |
132/144 |
01:54:35 |
01:56:02 |
|
1455 |
788 |
Male |
David Healey |
|
Vet 55 |
97/101 |
01:54:36 |
01:56:08 |
|
1456 |
1003 |
Female |
Samira Lambert |
Kippax & District Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
7/8 |
01:54:26 |
01:56:11 |
|
1457 |
604 |
Female |
Yvonne Foster |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
35/47 |
01:54:49 |
01:56:13 |
|
1458 |
465 |
Male |
Steven Dews |
Swans Tri Club |
Vet 40 |
111/113 |
01:54:50 |
01:56:16 |
|
1459 |
248 |
Female |
June Brudenell |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
116/127 |
01:55:02 |
01:56:18 |
|
1460 |
829 |
Female |
Cait Hodgson |
|
Vet 35 |
82/90 |
01:54:22 |
01:56:18 |
|
1461 |
1349 |
Female |
Janine Povey |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
117/127 |
01:55:02 |
01:56:18 |
|
1462 |
422 |
Male |
Lee Daniels |
|
Vet 55 |
98/101 |
01:55:10 |
01:56:21 |
|
1463 |
226 |
Female |
Jane Brookes |
|
Vet 60 |
36/47 |
01:55:35 |
01:56:32 |
|
1464 |
867 |
Male |
David Howes |
Barnsley Harriers |
Vet 40 |
112/113 |
01:55:55 |
01:56:45 |
|
1465 |
1385 |
Female |
Rachel Reed-Eeles |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 |
118/127 |
01:54:41 |
01:56:48 |
|
1466 |
1841 |
Female |
Jane Wilcock |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
83/90 |
01:54:41 |
01:56:48 |
|
1467 |
1195 |
Male |
Mark Moverley |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 60 |
52/56 |
01:55:24 |
01:57:08 |
|
1468 |
1429 |
Male |
Steve Rodgerson |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 60 |
53/56 |
01:55:16 |
01:57:23 |
|
1469 |
1153 |
Female |
Liz Merriman |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 40 |
133/144 |
01:56:09 |
01:57:41 |
|
1470 |
339 |
Female |
Louise Clarke |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
72/82 |
01:56:10 |
01:57:41 |
|
1471 |
16 |
Female |
Chris Adamson |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 60 |
37/47 |
01:56:11 |
01:57:41 |
|
1472 |
385 |
Female |
Eileen Cowle |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 50 |
119/127 |
01:55:57 |
01:58:03 |
|
1473 |
138 |
Female |
Michelle Bell |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 40 |
134/144 |
01:55:57 |
01:58:03 |
|
1474 |
699 |
Female |
Claire Green |
|
Vet 45 |
113/125 |
01:56:21 |
01:58:03 |
|
1475 |
1197 |
Male |
Gary Moxon |
Methley Striders |
Vet 60 |
54/56 |
01:56:37 |
01:58:06 |
|
1476 |
841 |
Female |
Katie Holmes |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
Vet 60 |
38/47 |
01:56:16 |
01:58:19 |
|
1477 |
1526 |
Female |
Kerry Slater |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
120/127 |
01:56:17 |
01:58:25 |
|
1478 |
1129 |
Female |
Julie Mcgrath |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers |
Vet 60 |
39/47 |
01:56:10 |
01:58:30 |
|
1479 |
1240 |
Female |
Christine Oæbrien 53 |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 60 |
40/47 |
01:57:17 |
01:58:33 |
|
1480 |
1021 |
Female |
Nina Leah |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
114/125 |
01:57:12 |
01:58:41 |
|
1481 |
1032 |
Female |
Rebecca Leonarcik |
Pocklington Runners |
Open |
111/121 |
01:58:52 |
01:58:52 |
|
1482 |
834 |
Female |
Sophie Hoggarth |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
112/121 |
01:54:33 |
01:58:53 |
|
1483 |
835 |
Female |
Alison Hoggarth |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 55 |
73/82 |
01:54:33 |
01:58:53 |
|
1484 |
1118 |
Female |
Rebecca Mccleary |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
135/144 |
01:56:47 |
01:58:57 |
|
1485 |
204 |
Male |
David Brackpool |
|
Vet 60 |
55/56 |
01:56:52 |
01:59:02 |
|
1486 |
857 |
Female |
Sara Horton |
Savvy Park Runrz |
Vet 40 |
136/144 |
01:56:57 |
01:59:04 |
|
1487 |
569 |
Female |
Sarah Farrow |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 45 |
115/125 |
01:57:47 |
01:59:04 |
|
1488 |
1518 |
Male |
Barry Simmons |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 55 |
99/101 |
01:57:38 |
01:59:04 |
|
1489 |
859 |
Male |
Carl Horton |
|
Vet 35 |
110/114 |
01:57:01 |
01:59:06 |
|
1490 |
1478 |
Female |
Helen Scott |
|
Vet 40 |
137/144 |
01:57:07 |
01:59:17 |
|
1491 |
1023 |
Female |
Annette Lebreton |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 55 |
74/82 |
01:57:19 |
01:59:29 |
|
1492 |
723 |
Female |
Louise Haley |
|
Vet 55 |
75/82 |
01:57:31 |
01:59:48 |
|
1493 |
1378 |
Male |
Paul Raper |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 55 |
100/101 |
01:58:30 |
02:00:00 |
|
1494 |
119 |
Female |
Kelly Batchelor |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 45 |
116/125 |
01:57:54 |
02:00:00 |
|
1495 |
1408 |
Female |
Nancy Roberts |
Acre Street Runners |
Vet 55 |
76/82 |
01:58:51 |
02:00:00 |
|
1496 |
936 |
Female |
Laura Johnson |
|
Vet 35 |
84/90 |
01:58:09 |
02:00:15 |
|
1497 |
1406 |
Female |
Heather Riley |
Pickering Running club |
Open |
113/121 |
01:58:00 |
02:00:15 |
|
1498 |
727 |
Female |
Gillian Hall |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 65 |
13/20 |
01:58:48 |
02:00:16 |
|
1499 |
902 |
Male |
Scott Isenstein |
|
Vet 55 |
101/101 |
01:58:30 |
02:00:27 |
|
1500 |
198 |
Female |
Kate Boyd |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 55 |
77/82 |
01:58:19 |
02:00:27 |
|
1501 |
485 |
Female |
Lisa Douglas |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 50 |
121/127 |
01:59:45 |
02:01:19 |
|
1502 |
1386 |
Female |
Sian Rees |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
Vet 60 |
41/47 |
01:59:37 |
02:01:24 |
|
1503 |
778 |
Female |
Stephanie Hatcliffe |
Barton & District Ac |
Open |
114/121 |
01:59:33 |
02:01:42 |
|
1504 |
1159 |
Female |
Karen Middleton |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 55 |
78/82 |
01:59:34 |
02:01:43 |
|
1505 |
393 |
Female |
Rosie Crane |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
14/20 |
02:00:32 |
02:01:50 |
|
1506 |
1257 |
Male |
Martin O'neill |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 45 |
109/110 |
02:00:32 |
02:01:50 |
|
1507 |
543 |
Female |
Kim Escritt |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
Vet 65 |
15/20 |
02:00:34 |
02:01:52 |
|
1508 |
73 |
Female |
Emily Atkinson |
West Hull Ladies |
Open |
115/121 |
02:00:02 |
02:01:53 |
|
1509 |
1541 |
Female |
Joanne Smith |
|
Vet 45 |
117/125 |
01:59:56 |
02:01:54 |
|
1510 |
1288 |
Female |
Lucy Parker |
Redcar Running Club |
Open |
116/121 |
02:00:57 |
02:02:00 |
|
1511 |
1430 |
Male |
Christopher Roe |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
138/139 |
02:00:28 |
02:02:33 |
|
1512 |
566 |
Female |
Pamela Farrell |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 65 |
16/20 |
02:01:39 |
02:03:47 |
|
1513 |
1299 |
Male |
Anthony Paton |
|
Open |
134/135 |
02:02:02 |
02:03:56 |
|
1514 |
990 |
Male |
Sam Kind |
White City (hull) Rrc |
Vet 50 |
139/139 |
02:02:38 |
02:03:56 |
|
1515 |
490 |
Male |
Ronnie Dowse |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
110/110 |
01:59:02 |
02:03:57 |
|
1516 |
956 |
Female |
Jorunn Jonsdottir |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 50 |
122/127 |
02:02:27 |
02:04:02 |
|
1517 |
471 |
Female |
Jacqui Dickinson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 65 |
17/20 |
02:01:59 |
02:04:10 |
|
1518 |
1724 |
Female |
Helen Tyreman |
New Marske Harriers Club |
Vet 60 |
42/47 |
02:02:40 |
02:04:46 |
|
1519 |
1100 |
Female |
Tamzen Maslin |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
138/144 |
02:02:44 |
02:04:52 |
|
1520 |
1516 |
Male |
Graham Silburn |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 35 |
111/114 |
02:03:13 |
02:04:52 |
|
1521 |
680 |
Female |
Katie Goozee |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
Open |
117/121 |
02:03:03 |
02:05:06 |
|
1522 |
1858 |
Female |
Catriona Williamson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 65 |
18/20 |
02:03:03 |
02:05:14 |
|
1523 |
1164 |
Female |
Catherine Milan |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 55 |
79/82 |
02:03:51 |
02:05:59 |
|
1524 |
1947 |
Male |
Matthew Hill |
|
Vet 35 |
112/114 |
02:04:25 |
02:06:11 |
|
1525 |
1566 |
Female |
Tiggi Spence |
|
Open |
118/121 |
02:04:26 |
02:06:12 |
|
1526 |
632 |
Female |
Sandra Gardiner |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 50 |
123/127 |
02:04:06 |
02:06:14 |
|
1527 |
989 |
Female |
Leanne Kilvington |
Humber Triathetes |
Vet 40 |
139/144 |
02:04:34 |
02:06:33 |
|
1528 |
801 |
Female |
Anita. Herbert. |
Filey active |
Vet 60 |
43/47 |
02:04:55 |
02:06:45 |
|
1529 |
367 |
Female |
Carol Cooke |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
44/47 |
02:05:08 |
02:07:19 |
|
1530 |
364 |
Female |
Mags Conway |
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
Vet 50 |
124/127 |
02:04:31 |
02:08:45 |
|
1531 |
1241 |
Male |
Brendan Oædonnell |
|
Vet 40 |
113/113 |
02:07:18 |
02:08:52 |
|
1532 |
1471 |
Male |
Lee Say |
|
Open |
135/135 |
02:07:19 |
02:09:17 |
|
1533 |
570 |
Female |
Dulce Farrow |
|
Vet 45 |
118/125 |
02:07:56 |
02:09:21 |
|
1534 |
154 |
Female |
Susan Bettany |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 55 |
80/82 |
02:07:41 |
02:09:33 |
|
1535 |
868 |
Female |
Sheila Howes |
Driffield Striders |
Vet 65 |
19/20 |
02:07:32 |
02:09:40 |
|
1536 |
1176 |
Female |
Anne Molloy |
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
Vet 65 |
20/20 |
02:06:14 |
02:10:28 |
|
1537 |
1834 |
Female |
Carol Whitworth |
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
Vet 60 |
45/47 |
02:06:25 |
02:10:39 |
|
1538 |
1564 |
Female |
Julie Southall |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 60 |
46/47 |
02:08:34 |
02:10:43 |
|
1539 |
200 |
Female |
Trish Boyd |
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
Vet 55 |
81/82 |
02:06:29 |
02:10:44 |
|
1540 |
456 |
Female |
Sally Denny |
Selby Striders |
Vet 35 |
85/90 |
02:08:43 |
02:10:47 |
|
1541 |
1554 |
Female |
Rebecca Smith |
|
Vet 40 |
140/144 |
02:09:18 |
02:11:45 |
|
1542 |
1616 |
Female |
Vicky Sumner |
|
Vet 45 |
119/125 |
02:09:30 |
02:11:57 |
|
1543 |
924 |
Female |
Tracey Jenkins |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 50 |
125/127 |
02:09:59 |
02:12:09 |
|
1544 |
1836 |
Female |
Talita Wigg |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 40 |
141/144 |
02:10:02 |
02:12:09 |
|
1545 |
1273 |
Female |
Hollie Oxtoby |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 35 |
86/90 |
02:10:20 |
02:12:14 |
|
1546 |
870 |
Female |
Zoe Hoy |
Crossgates Harriers |
Vet 45 |
120/125 |
02:10:44 |
02:12:34 |
|
1547 |
660 |
Male |
Chris Gibson |
Beverley Athletic Club |
Vet 60 |
56/56 |
02:10:46 |
02:12:39 |
|
1548 |
273 |
Male |
Robert Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
Vet 70+ |
15/16 |
02:10:59 |
02:12:39 |
|
1549 |
1165 |
Female |
Adele Milburn |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 45 |
121/125 |
02:11:26 |
02:13:12 |
|
1550 |
1911 |
Female |
Catherine York |
Redcar Running Club |
Vet 50 |
126/127 |
02:11:57 |
02:13:44 |
|
1551 |
991 |
Female |
Nicola Kirk |
Methley Striders |
Vet 45 |
122/125 |
02:12:07 |
02:14:10 |
|
1552 |
1270 |
Female |
Sara Otten-Elwood |
Selby Striders |
Vet 45 |
123/125 |
02:15:06 |
02:16:27 |
|
1553 |
1632 |
Female |
Lydia Szczerbicki |
|
Vet 35 |
87/90 |
02:15:28 |
02:17:41 |
|
1554 |
652 |
Female |
Eleanor Georgiou |
Team Caterpillar |
Open |
119/121 |
02:15:33 |
02:17:41 |
|
1555 |
390 |
Male |
David Cox |
|
Vet 35 |
113/114 |
02:19:19 |
02:21:06 |
|
1556 |
634 |
Male |
Luke Garner |
|
Vet 35 |
114/114 |
02:19:20 |
02:21:06 |
|
1557 |
1837 |
Female |
Sam Wiggle |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
142/144 |
02:19:11 |
02:21:09 |
|
1558 |
1348 |
Female |
Clare Potts |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
88/90 |
02:21:03 |
02:22:12 |
|
1559 |
14 |
Female |
Susan Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
8/8 |
02:20:58 |
02:22:12 |
|
1560 |
1048 |
Female |
Emma Lloyd |
|
Vet 40 |
143/144 |
02:22:15 |
02:24:00 |
|
1561 |
306 |
Female |
Tracy Chaplin |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 55 |
82/82 |
02:22:35 |
02:24:48 |
|
1562 |
147 |
Female |
Jennifer Benson |
Barton & District Ac |
Vet 45 |
124/125 |
02:22:35 |
02:24:48 |
|
1563 |
380 |
Female |
Sophie Coulthard |
|
Open |
120/121 |
02:23:05 |
02:25:15 |
|
1564 |
257 |
Female |
Becky Burns |
Morley Running Club |
Vet 35 |
89/90 |
02:23:54 |
02:25:59 |
|
1565 |
1737 |
Female |
Louisa-Jayne Viccars |
Sittingbourne Striders |
Vet 50 |
127/127 |
02:26:42 |
02:28:52 |
|
1566 |
52 |
Female |
Emily Annetts |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 45 |
125/125 |
02:25:53 |
02:28:53 |
|
1567 |
785 |
Female |
Frankie Haynes |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
121/121 |
02:28:47 |
02:30:51 |
|
1568 |
28 |
Female |
Zoe Allan |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 35 |
90/90 |
02:28:47 |
02:30:51 |
|
1569 |
1934 |
Female |
Di Thompson |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 |
47/47 |
02:28:48 |
02:31:48 |
|
1570 |
15 |
Male |
Paul Adams |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
Vet 70+ |
16/16 |
02:30:34 |
02:31:48 |
|
1571 |
287 |
Female |
Hastie Caroline |
Fitmums And Friends |
Vet 40 |
144/144 |
02:35:47 |
02:37:39 |
|