← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1606
Male
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 35
1/114
00:50:14
00:50:14
2
1477
Male
Rob Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Open
1/135
00:51:52
00:51:52
3
1137
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
Open
2/135
00:52:36
00:52:37
4
45
Male
James Anderson North Shields Polytechnic Club
Vet 40
1/113
00:53:03
00:53:03
5
649
Male
Joe Gentry
Open
3/135
00:53:12
00:53:14
6
64
Male
Thomas Aspin New Marske Harriers Club
Open
4/135
00:53:23
00:53:25
7
865
Male
Jordan Howe York Postal Harriers
Open
5/135
00:53:27
00:53:27
8
1612
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
6/135
00:54:01
00:54:01
9
947
Male
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Vet 45
1/110
00:54:32
00:54:33
10
1660
Male
Adam Theaker Loftus and Whitby AC
Open
7/135
00:54:36
00:54:38
11
1303
Male
Tom Pavis York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
8/135
00:54:58
00:54:58
12
135
Male
Charles Bell Dronfield Rc
Vet 35
2/114
00:55:07
00:55:07
13
1187
Male
David Morrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
9/135
00:55:29
00:55:30
14
1883
Female
Katy Wood City of York AC
Open
1/121
00:56:09
00:56:09
15
290
Male
Dom Carter York Postal Harriers
Open
10/135
00:56:18
00:56:20
16
250
Male
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
2/113
00:56:22
00:56:24
17
1603
Male
Harry Storr Barton & District Ac
Open
11/135
00:56:38
00:56:39
18
263
Male
Ben Butler Wakefield District H & AC
Vet 40
3/113
00:56:47
00:56:49
19
174
Male
Dominic Bond Bridlington Road Runners
Open
12/135
00:57:01
00:57:04
20
1063
Male
Jordan Lown City of Hull AC
Open
13/135
00:57:04
00:57:06
21
1536
Male
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers
Vet 45
2/110
00:57:05
00:57:07
22
1942
Male
William Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
14/135
00:57:14
00:57:17
23
1653
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
4/113
00:57:26
00:57:27
24
252
Male
Richard Bugg Army
Vet 35
3/114
00:57:31
00:57:33
25
508
Male
Ian Dunn North Shields Polytechnic Club
Vet 40
5/113
00:57:37
00:57:37
26
1002
Male
Simon Lambert
Vet 40
6/113
00:57:44
00:57:46
27
748
Male
Jonathon Harding Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
4/114
00:57:51
00:57:54
28
1753
Male
Ben Wales City of Hull AC
Vet 40
7/113
00:57:51
00:57:54
29
1065
Male
Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
5/114
00:57:58
00:58:00
30
443
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
8/113
00:58:05
00:58:05
31
531
Male
Phillip Elliott York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
3/110
00:58:05
00:58:09
32
420
Male
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers Club
Vet 40
9/113
00:58:07
00:58:12
33
878
Male
Robin Hulme Bramhall Runners
Vet 35
6/114
00:58:13
00:58:15
34
1374
Female
Rochelle Ramsden Morley Running Club
Open
2/121
00:58:18
00:58:18
35
738
Male
Charlie Hancock New Marske Harriers Club
Open
15/135
00:58:27
00:58:32
36
1538
Male
Martin Smith City of Hull AC
Vet 35
7/114
00:58:30
00:58:34
37
888
Female
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 35
1/90
00:58:34
00:58:36
38
1054
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
Vet 40
10/113
00:58:46
00:58:46
39
213
Male
Josh Breen City of York AC
Open
16/135
00:58:44
00:58:47
40
1831
Male
David Whiting Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
1/139
00:58:56
00:58:58
41
1613
Male
Andrew Summerscales Morley Running Club
Vet 35
8/114
00:59:06
00:59:07
42
1163
Male
Simon Midwood Wakefield District H & AC
Vet 35
9/114
00:59:13
00:59:14
43
890
Male
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
Vet 35
10/114
00:59:19
00:59:20
44
1160
Male
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Vet 45
4/110
00:59:26
00:59:27
45
1673
Male
Ben Thompson City of York AC
Vet 35
11/114
00:59:33
00:59:37
46
1618
Male
John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 35
12/114
00:59:36
00:59:38
47
643
Male
Ryan Gaughan Pickering Running club
Open
17/135
00:59:30
00:59:38
48
784
Male
Patrick Hayes St Albans Striders
Vet 40
11/113
00:59:36
00:59:39
49
1668
Male
Mark Thompson Selby Striders
Vet 50
2/139
00:59:41
00:59:43
50
1529
Male
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
5/110
00:59:41
00:59:46
51
1336
Male
Dean Playforth Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 40
12/113
00:59:46
00:59:50
52
1120
Male
Andy Mccue Skyrac AC
Vet 45
6/110
00:59:55
00:59:59
53
1671
Male
Daniel Thompson
Vet 50
3/139
00:59:57
01:00:00
54
669
Male
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
4/139
01:00:06
01:00:09
55
974
Male
Sean Kelly Lonely Goat RC
Vet 55
1/101
01:00:36
01:00:40
56
159
Male
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC
Vet 45
7/110
01:00:38
01:00:42
57
1808
Male
Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 60
1/56
01:00:42
01:00:45
58
1509
Male
Joe Shepherdson Bridlington Road Runners
Open
18/135
01:00:55
01:00:55
59
1041
Male
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Open
19/135
01:00:56
01:00:56
60
1656
Male
Chris Dale TS Harriers
Open
20/135
01:00:58
01:01:00
61
752
Male
Andy Hardy Billingham Running Club
Vet 55
2/101
01:00:59
01:01:02
62
1265
Male
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
5/139
01:01:06
01:01:09
63
735
Male
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
Vet 35
13/114
01:01:11
01:01:15
64
675
Male
Patrick Good York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
21/135
01:01:18
01:01:22
65
1740
Male
Benjamin Voke Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
14/114
01:01:16
01:01:26
66
659
Male
Stephen Gibson
Vet 40
13/113
01:01:24
01:01:29
67
101
Male
Simon Barber Best Athletics
Vet 35
15/114
01:01:29
01:01:31
68
1309
Male
Richard Peel
Vet 40
14/113
01:01:30
01:01:34
69
1062
Male
Aaron Lowery Roundhay Runners
Vet 35
16/114
01:01:35
01:01:39
70
321
Male
Thomas Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 40
15/113
01:01:34
01:01:43
71
736
Male
Simon Hampson York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
16/113
01:01:44
01:01:50
72
223
Female
Caroline Brock Steel City Striders Rc
Vet 35
2/90
01:01:50
01:01:53
73
295
Male
James Carvello Roundhay Runners
Vet 45
8/110
01:01:56
01:02:00
74
168
Male
Kevin Blount York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
6/139
01:02:01
01:02:01
75
1873
Male
Matthew Wilson Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
9/110
01:01:54
01:02:17
76
1575
Male
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club
Open
22/135
01:02:12
01:02:18
77
692
Male
Robert Gray
Vet 35
17/114
01:02:26
01:02:29
78
755
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
Vet 55
3/101
01:02:30
01:02:37
79
251
Male
Luke Bryant York Acorn Running Club
Vet 35
18/114
01:02:35
01:02:38
80
1569
Male
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
Open
23/135
01:02:36
01:02:42
81
1067
Male
Jaie Lyons Ossett Running Club
Open
24/135
01:02:44
01:02:49
82
58
Female
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers Ac
Vet 45
1/125
01:02:45
01:02:50
83
221
Male
Darrell Bright Off That Couch Fitness
Open
25/135
01:02:54
01:02:57
84
711
Male
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
17/113
01:02:56
01:03:01
85
757
Male
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
19/114
01:02:53
01:03:07
86
1212
Male
Ben Myers Pickering Running club
Vet 35
20/114
01:03:07
01:03:16
87
1492
Male
Samuel Sedman Run Scarborough
Open
26/135
01:03:05
01:03:23
88
488
Male
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders
Vet 40
18/113
01:03:13
01:03:25
89
404
Female
Helen Cross York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
1/144
01:03:31
01:03:36
90
477
Male
Chris Doble York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
27/135
01:03:27
01:03:36
91
948
Male
Simon Jones Pickering Running club
Vet 55
4/101
01:03:32
01:03:39
92
571
Male
Owen Farrow-Venis TS Harriers
Open
28/135
01:03:37
01:03:39
93
1503
Male
Doug Sharp Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
7/139
01:03:43
01:03:48
94
396
Male
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club
Vet 35
21/114
01:03:42
01:03:48
95
401
Male
Christian Croft
Open
29/135
01:03:41
01:03:49
96
1874
Male
Peter Winder Easingwold Running Club
Vet 45
10/110
01:03:43
01:03:50
97
1033
Male
Stuart Leslie York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
19/113
01:03:49
01:03:54
98
1285
Male
Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac
Open
30/135
01:03:41
01:03:58
99
258
Male
Gareth Burrow York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
11/110
01:03:48
01:04:01
100
1748
Male
Chris Waite North Shields Polytechnic Club
Vet 50
8/139
01:04:06
01:04:07
101
1107
Male
Damian Mawer York Postal Harriers
Vet 45
12/110
01:03:59
01:04:08
102
1464
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
Vet 55
5/101
01:04:02
01:04:09
103
806
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
9/139
01:04:04
01:04:09
104
823
Male
Steve Hobson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
20/113
01:04:07
01:04:13
105
53
Male
Oliver Anthony Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Vet 55
6/101
01:04:20
01:04:24
106
1885
Male
Alastair Wood Selby Striders
Vet 40
21/113
01:04:22
01:04:32
107
1902
Male
Chris Wray Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
10/139
01:04:27
01:04:33
108
162
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
13/110
01:04:34
01:04:41
109
186
Female
Alice Bourne Rugby & Northampton AC
Open
3/121
01:04:35
01:04:43
110
1895
Male
Edward Woollard York Acorn Running Club
Vet 35
22/114
01:04:35
01:04:43
111
1637
Female
Nik Tarrega Tadcaster Harriers
Open
4/121
01:04:32
01:04:44
112
1469
Male
Jaysson Sawyer Ripon Runners
Vet 45
14/110
01:04:40
01:04:45
113
1155
Male
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
11/139
01:04:38
01:04:47
114
768
Male
Richard Harrison SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 45
15/110
01:04:45
01:04:49
115
1412
Male
Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners
Vet 40
22/113
01:04:45
01:04:50
116
1815
Female
Angela Whatmuff Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 40
2/144
01:04:50
01:04:55
117
1264
Male
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 35
23/114
01:04:46
01:04:55
118
1194
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
5/121
01:04:46
01:04:56
119
169
Male
Jon Blundy
Vet 35
24/114
01:04:45
01:04:57
120
1400
Male
Michael Richmond Pickering Running club
Vet 45
16/110
01:04:50
01:04:57
121
1628
Male
Michael Sword Pocklington Runners
Open
31/135
01:04:53
01:04:58
122
1221
Male
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
17/110
01:04:59
01:05:12
123
24
Male
John Albaya Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
25/114
01:05:05
01:05:12
124
905
Male
Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders
Open
32/135
01:05:00
01:05:18
125
1219
Female
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers Club
Vet 55
1/82
01:05:13
01:05:18
126
211
Male
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
12/139
01:05:09
01:05:21
127
1445
Male
Callum Russell
Open
33/135
01:05:11
01:05:25
128
26
Female
Katie Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
6/121
01:05:20
01:05:26
129
802
Male
Jamie Heselden Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
18/110
01:05:02
01:05:26
130
1399
Female
Kelly Richmond Pickering Running club
Open
7/121
01:05:19
01:05:27
131
500
Male
Andy Duff
Vet 45
19/110
01:05:24
01:05:28
132
957
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
20/110
01:05:23
01:05:30
133
1759
Male
Bradley Walker Goole Viking Striders
Open
34/135
01:05:17
01:05:31
134
750
Male
Joel Hardwick Morley Running Club
Vet 35
26/114
01:05:14
01:05:31
135
102
Male
Craig Barker Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
27/114
01:05:19
01:05:32
136
1307
Male
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
23/113
01:05:29
01:05:36
137
800
Male
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
21/110
01:05:36
01:05:44
138
1878
Female
Katie Wise City of Hull AC
Vet 40
3/144
01:05:43
01:05:48
139
1842
Male
Alistair Wilkie Barnsley Harriers
Vet 35
28/114
01:05:27
01:05:50
140
1166
Male
Craig Miles North East Project
Vet 35
29/114
01:05:45
01:05:52
141
1480
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
Vet 35
30/114
01:05:47
01:05:52
142
1242
Male
Kevin Oæleary
Vet 40
24/113
01:05:48
01:05:53
143
1444
Male
Ben Rumford Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 35
31/114
01:05:48
01:05:54
144
769
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
Vet 50
13/139
01:05:48
01:05:56
145
1791
Female
Abby Watson Otcf
Vet 45
2/125
01:05:47
01:05:57
146
1846
Male
Chris Wilkinson Roundhay Runners
Open
35/135
01:05:51
01:06:00
147
637
Male
Paul Garrens Fordy Runs Running Club
Vet 50
14/139
01:05:55
01:06:01
148
1216
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
Vet 35
3/90
01:05:51
01:06:01
149
1357
Male
William Prichard York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
36/135
01:05:58
01:06:06
150
1451
Male
Simon Rycroft Pickering Running club
Vet 50
15/139
01:05:48
01:06:08
151
821
Male
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 40
25/113
01:06:01
01:06:08
152
796
Male
Andy Hemmings City of Hull AC
Vet 40
26/113
01:06:04
01:06:12
153
592
Male
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club
Vet 35
32/114
01:06:08
01:06:19
154
1665
Male
Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
33/114
01:06:11
01:06:27
155
1407
Male
Jordan Ripley Ackworth Road Runners
Open
37/135
01:06:21
01:06:30
156
728
Female
Hazel Hall York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
1/127
01:06:26
01:06:32
157
1111
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
Vet 50
16/139
01:06:28
01:06:37
158
1726
Male
Ekaitz Unanue
Vet 40
27/113
01:06:16
01:06:38
159
117
Male
Gary Bartlett Roundhay Runners
Vet 50
17/139
01:06:37
01:06:43
160
107
Male
Luke Barnes East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
28/113
01:06:20
01:06:43
161
688
Male
Chris Graham New Marske Harriers Club
Vet 45
22/110
01:06:24
01:06:47
162
756
Male
Benjamin Harmer Driffield Striders
Vet 35
34/114
01:06:39
01:06:51
163
1755
Male
Bobak Walker Roundhay Runners
Vet 40
29/113
01:06:49
01:06:54
164
1472
Female
Julia Say Roundhay Runners
Vet 50
2/127
01:06:49
01:06:54
165
63
Male
David Aspin New Marske Harriers Club
Vet 50
18/139
01:06:34
01:06:57
166
672
Male
Andy Goddaard York Acorn Running Club
Vet 45
23/110
01:06:52
01:06:59
167
363
Female
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK
Vet 45
3/125
01:06:54
01:07:03
168
1222
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
Vet 55
7/101
01:07:02
01:07:05
169
960
Male
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 55
8/101
01:07:03
01:07:05
170
901
Male
Harry Isenstein
Open
38/135
01:06:53
01:07:06
171
1105
Male
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 35
35/114
01:06:59
01:07:08
172
1458
Male
Mike Salter City of Hull AC
Vet 50
19/139
01:06:57
01:07:11
173
1765
Male
Ian Walton
Vet 50
20/139
01:07:06
01:07:13
174
524
Female
Donna Edmondson-Booker Bingley Harriers
Vet 50
3/127
01:07:10
01:07:16
175
1570
Female
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC
Vet 55
2/82
01:07:14
01:07:21
176
1513
Male
Matthew Shipman Beverley Athletic Club
Open
39/135
01:07:11
01:07:21
177
1150
Male
Jim Megson Morley Running Club
Vet 45
24/110
01:07:06
01:07:23
178
855
Male
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
30/113
01:07:18
01:07:27
179
386
Male
Gary Cowler Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
21/139
01:07:15
01:07:28
180
1851
Male
Gary Wilkinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
22/139
01:07:16
01:07:28
181
937
Male
Steven Johnson
Vet 35
36/114
01:07:11
01:07:38
182
1862
Female
Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC
Open
8/121
01:07:39
01:07:46
183
429
Male
Tadas Dautaras
Vet 40
31/113
01:07:38
01:07:48
184
642
Female
Caroline Garvey Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 35
4/90
01:07:46
01:07:52
185
352
Male
Steven Close Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
25/110
01:07:47
01:07:55
186
1710
Male
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 50
23/139
01:07:41
01:07:56
187
1292
Male
Sam Parkinson
Open
40/135
01:07:52
01:07:58
188
771
Male
Clarke Harrison
Vet 35
37/114
01:07:46
01:08:01
189
557
Male
Declan Farley Selby Striders
Open
41/135
01:07:51
01:08:03
190
1899
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
Vet 45
26/110
01:07:41
01:08:05
191
124
Male
Ian Beaver Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
9/101
01:07:59
01:08:08
192
1306
Male
James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
27/110
01:07:52
01:08:10
193
1277
Male
Jon Page Selby Striders
Vet 40
32/113
01:07:52
01:08:11
194
1697
Male
Trevor Townsend Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Vet 60
2/56
01:08:03
01:08:14
195
1877
Female
Emma Winter Selby Striders
Vet 40
4/144
01:08:01
01:08:16
196
394
Male
Adrian Craven Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 50
24/139
01:08:11
01:08:22
197
717
Male
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club
Open
42/135
01:08:15
01:08:23
198
1056
Male
Daniel Longhorn Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
38/114
01:08:00
01:08:23
199
972
Male
Douglas Kell
Vet 40
33/113
01:08:15
01:08:26
200
910
Male
Stephen Jackson
Vet 55
10/101
01:08:16
01:08:28
201
1064
Male
Gary Lumley Selby Striders
Vet 35
39/114
01:08:15
01:08:30
202
1631
Male
Krzysztof Szalecki Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
25/139
01:08:19
01:08:34
203
946
Male
Billy Jones York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
40/114
01:08:10
01:08:37
204
1540
Male
Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 50
26/139
01:08:21
01:08:38
205
731
Male
Ollie Halligan Lincs Run Club
Open
43/135
01:08:33
01:08:43
206
548
Male
Michael Evans Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
28/110
01:08:21
01:08:44
207
864
Male
Paul Howard Windle Valley Runners
Open
44/135
01:08:12
01:08:46
208
1234
Male
Kieron Niven York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
29/110
01:08:31
01:08:47
209
383
Male
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
11/101
01:08:36
01:08:55
210
594
Male
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
Vet 40
34/113
01:08:42
01:08:56
211
1766
Male
Lewis Walton Tadcaster Harriers
Open
45/135
01:08:50
01:08:56
212
737
Male
Martin Hancock New Marske Harriers Club
Vet 55
12/101
01:08:34
01:08:57
213
1342
Male
Sam Pople Pocklington Runners
Open
46/135
01:08:33
01:09:01
214
961
Male
Graham Justice Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
13/101
01:08:56
01:09:07
215
523
Male
Tom Edge Tadcaster Harriers
Open
47/135
01:09:02
01:09:08
216
575
Female
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders
Vet 40
5/144
01:08:54
01:09:09
217
240
Male
Sam Brown Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
41/114
01:09:04
01:09:11
218
1235
Male
Nick Noble
Vet 55
14/101
01:09:03
01:09:14
219
1247
Male
David O'connor Selby Striders
Vet 35
42/114
01:08:59
01:09:15
220
1733
Male
John Vaughan
Vet 40
35/113
01:09:07
01:09:15
221
330
Female
Corinne Clark Cirencester AC
Vet 35
5/90
01:09:09
01:09:16
222
1158
Male
Max Metcalfe
Open
48/135
01:09:07
01:09:19
223
684
Male
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club
Vet 45
30/110
01:09:13
01:09:22
224
366
Male
Ian Cooke
Vet 40
36/113
01:09:14
01:09:23
225
1816
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
Vet 50
27/139
01:09:14
01:09:25
226
141
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
28/139
01:08:59
01:09:25
227
436
Female
Martha Davies
Open
9/121
01:09:10
01:09:25
228
1764
Male
Simon Walters Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
29/139
01:09:12
01:09:27
229
1232
Male
William Nicholson
Vet 35
43/114
01:09:19
01:09:34
230
799
Male
Keelan Henry SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Open
49/135
01:09:31
01:09:37
231
893
Male
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
15/101
01:09:23
01:09:37
232
1854
Female
Helen Williams Barton & District Ac
Vet 40
6/144
01:09:28
01:09:39
233
1383
Male
Paul Redfearn Morley Running Club
Vet 50
30/139
01:09:06
01:09:39
234
133
Male
Finlay Bell
Open
50/135
01:09:27
01:09:44
235
22
Male
Matthew Ainsley Manchester Road Runners
Open
51/135
01:08:46
01:09:46
236
1915
Male
David Young
Vet 40
37/113
01:09:38
01:09:46
237
1919
Male
Robert Young Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 40
38/113
01:09:37
01:09:52
238
1009
Male
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club
Vet 55
16/101
01:09:40
01:09:54
239
466
Male
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers
Vet 60
3/56
01:09:35
01:09:54
240
1133
Male
Thomas Mckenna York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
44/114
01:09:43
01:09:57
241
618
Male
Matthew Freeman York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
45/114
01:09:43
01:10:00
242
1081
Female
Katie Mancey Selby Striders
Vet 35
6/90
01:09:48
01:10:00
243
201
Male
James Boynton North York Moors AC
Open
52/135
01:09:23
01:10:00
244
1151
Male
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
39/113
01:09:47
01:10:01
245
1598
Male
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders Rc
Vet 35
46/114
01:09:58
01:10:08
246
294
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Vet 65
1/23
01:09:40
01:10:08
247
175
Male
Dan Boneham VonÆs Run Club
Vet 35
47/114
01:09:53
01:10:08
248
503
Male
Mark Duggleby
Vet 60
4/56
01:09:55
01:10:13
249
506
Male
Paul Dumont Morley Running Club
Vet 50
31/139
01:09:58
01:10:14
250
1730
Male
Richard Varley SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 35
48/114
01:10:09
01:10:15
251
939
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
17/101
01:10:05
01:10:19
252
365
Male
Colin Cook
Vet 65
2/23
01:09:58
01:10:20
253
1805
Male
Simon Welch Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
31/110
01:10:01
01:10:21
254
673
Male
Richard Godden Pudsey Pacers RC
Vet 50
32/139
01:10:05
01:10:30
255
565
Male
Jonathon Farrant
Vet 50
33/139
01:10:05
01:10:39
256
1084
Male
Craig Mann Methley Striders
Vet 40
40/113
01:10:28
01:10:47
257
1756
Male
Lee Walker
Vet 40
41/113
01:10:23
01:10:51
258
1284
Male
Fraser Papprill
Open
53/135
01:10:50
01:10:55
259
1238
Male
Darren Noyland
Vet 45
32/110
01:10:39
01:10:59
260
1746
Male
Chris Waite Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
33/110
01:10:47
01:11:00
261
1610
Male
Nick Styles
Vet 45
34/110
01:10:45
01:11:08
262
1493
Male
Will Seekins Darlo Runners
Open
54/135
01:10:46
01:11:08
263
842
Male
Callum Holness
Open
55/135
01:10:48
01:11:12
264
1379
Male
Edward Rawlings
Vet 45
35/110
01:10:51
01:11:14
265
280
Male
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers RC
Vet 45
36/110
01:10:39
01:11:15
266
1000
Female
Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 35
7/90
01:11:01
01:11:16
267
1553
Female
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 50
4/127
01:10:50
01:11:17
268
300
Male
Mark Cavill Selby Striders
Vet 35
49/114
01:11:06
01:11:22
269
497
Male
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
34/139
01:11:15
01:11:24
270
1466
Female
Francesca Sawer York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
8/90
01:11:06
01:11:25
271
951
Male
Dan Jones York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
18/101
01:11:10
01:11:27
272
1082
Male
Benjamin Mancey Selby Striders
Vet 35
50/114
01:11:17
01:11:30
273
448
Male
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
42/113
01:11:21
01:11:32
274
515
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
Open
56/135
01:11:19
01:11:32
275
457
Male
Lewis Denson
Open
57/135
01:11:09
01:11:32
276
1597
Female
Jo Stewart Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Vet 45
4/125
01:11:19
01:11:33
277
332
Male
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
19/101
01:11:15
01:11:36
278
418
Male
John Daly Dronfield Rc
Vet 35
51/114
01:11:09
01:11:42
279
541
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
Open
10/121
01:11:20
01:11:43
280
1417
Male
Kevin Robinson Crossgates Harriers
Vet 45
37/110
01:11:24
01:11:44
281
1594
Female
Kimberley Stephenson
Vet 35
9/90
01:11:25
01:11:47
282
1436
Male
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 50
35/139
01:11:19
01:11:49
283
511
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
Vet 40
43/113
01:11:37
01:11:50
284
354
Male
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
44/113
01:11:31
01:11:51
285
1330
Male
William Pike Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
20/101
01:11:10
01:11:52
286
1494
Male
Thomas Sellers Wakefield District H & AC
Vet 35
52/114
01:10:10
01:11:53
287
743
Male
Peter Hanson City of York AC
Vet 55
21/101
01:11:31
01:11:53
288
1085
Male
Geoff Marchment York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
45/113
01:11:39
01:11:55
289
1500
Male
David Seymour
Vet 40
46/113
01:11:39
01:11:55
290
326
Female
Deborah Church
Vet 45
5/125
01:11:51
01:11:58
291
667
Male
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club
Vet 55
22/101
01:11:38
01:12:02
292
1757
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
23/101
01:12:00
01:12:07
293
668
Male
Ben Gilligan
Vet 40
47/113
01:11:37
01:12:10
294
1267
Male
Oliver O'sullivan Milocarian AC
Vet 35
53/114
01:11:46
01:12:12
295
414
Male
Adrian Daddy
Vet 45
38/110
01:11:39
01:12:14
296
1670
Male
Melvin Thompson Roberttown Road Runners
Vet 50
36/139
01:11:57
01:12:14
297
1061
Male
Angus Lowe
Open
58/135
01:12:05
01:12:18
298
2
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
39/110
01:09:46
01:12:19
299
1696
Male
Alex Townend Wetherby Runners AC
Open
59/135
01:12:11
01:12:25
300
1525
Male
Joseph Skipsey
Open
60/135
01:12:03
01:12:26
301
993
Female
Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 40
7/144
01:12:14
01:12:32
302
1258
Male
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
24/101
01:12:17
01:12:32
303
999
Male
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 55
25/101
01:12:23
01:12:35
304
1576
Female
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
6/125
01:12:18
01:12:35
305
1462
Male
Pedro Saramago
Vet 40
48/113
01:12:21
01:12:36
306
628
Male
Rhys Gabb Selby Striders
Open
61/135
01:12:14
01:12:37
307
1521
Male
Bobby Skelding
Vet 45
40/110
01:12:25
01:12:37
308
1510
Female
Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club
Open
11/121
01:12:32
01:12:41
309
1792
Male
Brook Waudby
Vet 40
49/113
01:12:27
01:12:42
310
59
Male
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
Vet 40
50/113
01:12:25
01:12:44
311
1497
Male
Richard Sellers
Vet 40
51/113
01:11:53
01:12:46
312
1271
Female
Gemma Oughtred
Vet 35
10/90
01:12:13
01:12:46
313
528
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
37/139
01:12:34
01:12:48
314
1544
Male
Keith Smith Methley Striders
Open
62/135
01:12:18
01:12:49
315
267
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
38/139
01:12:42
01:12:53
316
1675
Female
Claire Thornton
Vet 40
8/144
01:12:41
01:12:53
317
1026
Male
Martin Lee SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 50
39/139
01:12:25
01:12:54
318
1555
Male
Chris Smith Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 55
26/101
01:12:23
01:12:54
319
666
Female
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
9/144
01:12:44
01:13:03
320
274
Female
Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
11/90
01:12:43
01:13:06
321
1474
Male
Paul Sayers Morley Running Club
Vet 50
40/139
01:12:54
01:13:06
322
1102
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Vet 60
1/47
01:12:17
01:13:07
323
473
Male
Davide Dimaio York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
41/110
01:13:02
01:13:09
324
1025
Male
Dave Lee Denby Dale AC
Vet 55
27/101
01:12:50
01:13:13
325
1524
Male
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club
Open
63/135
01:12:48
01:13:15
326
41
Male
David Amers Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
42/110
01:12:52
01:13:17
327
745
Male
Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
Vet 55
28/101
01:12:54
01:13:18
328
435
Male
Roger Davies
Vet 60
5/56
01:13:05
01:13:23
329
217
Male
Dale Bridges City of Hull AC
Vet 40
52/113
01:12:56
01:13:23
330
1156
Male
Thomas Metcalf SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Open
64/135
01:13:20
01:13:25
331
1453
Male
Matt Rylatt York Triathlon Club
Vet 60
6/56
01:13:01
01:13:25
332
1806
Male
Rob Wells Morley Running Club
Vet 55
29/101
01:13:07
01:13:26
333
1433
Male
Joe Rook Pocklington Runners
Open
65/135
01:13:05
01:13:27
334
1169
Female
Joanna Millican-Delve Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
5/127
01:12:59
01:13:28
335
462
Female
Anna Devine
Vet 35
12/90
01:13:16
01:13:29
336
338
Male
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers
Open
66/135
01:13:15
01:13:33
337
1647
Male
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club
Vet 40
53/113
01:13:23
01:13:34
338
1939
Female
Lucy Berriman Beverley Athletic Club
Open
12/121
01:13:20
01:13:36
339
1122
Female
Rachel Mcdonald Morley Running Club
Vet 40
10/144
01:13:18
01:13:37
340
585
Male
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders AC
Vet 40
54/113
01:12:47
01:13:40
341
1716
Male
James Turnbull Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
54/114
01:13:08
01:13:42
342
871
Male
Graham Hoy Crossgates Harriers
Vet 45
43/110
01:13:23
01:13:43
343
1903
Male
Steven Wray
Vet 45
44/110
01:13:33
01:13:50
344
1441
Male
Steve Ruddock York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
7/56
01:13:29
01:13:50
345
899
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
11/144
01:13:31
01:13:51
346
671
Female
Nicola Glew Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 45
7/125
01:13:30
01:13:52
347
1448
Male
Steffan Russon
Vet 45
45/110
01:13:18
01:13:53
348
761
Female
Vicki Harris
Vet 35
13/90
01:13:29
01:13:54
349
67
Female
Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac
Vet 45
8/125
01:13:41
01:13:56
350
1182
Male
Michael Morford
Open
67/135
01:13:31
01:13:56
351
856
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
Vet 40
55/113
01:13:47
01:13:56
352
79
Female
Sara Backhouse Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 35
14/90
01:12:55
01:13:57
353
142
Male
Paul Bennett Vale Of York Athletic Community
Vet 45
46/110
01:13:30
01:13:57
354
1852
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
Vet 50
41/139
01:13:41
01:13:59
355
1263
Male
Robert Orr
Vet 35
55/114
01:13:36
01:14:03
356
412
Female
Angela Curtis
Open
13/121
01:13:43
01:14:03
357
1218
Male
Martin Nee Selby Striders
Vet 55
30/101
01:13:43
01:14:06
358
1839
Male
Oliver Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners
Open
68/135
01:13:54
01:14:09
359
269
Male
Scott Cairney
Vet 35
56/114
01:13:59
01:14:10
360
1577
Female
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 45
9/125
01:13:45
01:14:11
361
1664
Male
Gavin Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
42/139
01:13:59
01:14:12
362
148
Male
Jeremy Benson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
8/56
01:13:49
01:14:13
363
683
Female
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club
Vet 35
15/90
01:13:56
01:14:16
364
1423
Male
Richard Robinson Pickering Running club
Vet 45
47/110
01:13:43
01:14:19
365
525
Male
Robert Eeles Pock Elite
Vet 40
56/113
01:14:01
01:14:20
366
758
Male
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club
Vet 60
9/56
01:13:59
01:14:21
367
1560
Male
Alan Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
43/139
01:13:53
01:14:23
368
824
Male
Mark Hobson
Vet 40
57/113
01:14:13
01:14:24
369
342
Male
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
31/101
01:13:28
01:14:27
370
495
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
Vet 55
32/101
01:14:12
01:14:27
371
403
Male
Howard Cross Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Vet 55
33/101
01:14:04
01:14:28
372
216
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
Vet 40
58/113
01:14:19
01:14:31
373
1530
Male
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
34/101
01:14:03
01:14:31
374
1584
Male
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Vet 60
10/56
01:14:06
01:14:31
375
583
Male
Darren Fissenden Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 55
35/101
01:14:15
01:14:35
376
1060
Male
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers RC
Vet 55
36/101
01:13:42
01:14:38
377
547
Female
Elizabeth Evans York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
14/121
01:14:16
01:14:39
378
293
Male
Matthew Carter
Open
69/135
01:14:17
01:14:42
379
131
Male
Adam Bell Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
57/114
01:13:42
01:14:45
380
975
Male
Joe Kelly
Open
70/135
01:14:28
01:14:49
381
17
Male
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers
Vet 55
37/101
01:14:29
01:14:49
382
1461
Female
Emma Sanderson Driffield Striders
Open
15/121
01:13:37
01:14:49
383
1470
Female
Rachael Saxby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 50
6/127
01:14:19
01:14:51
384
763
Female
Ciara Harrison
Open
16/121
01:14:26
01:14:53
385
1615
Male
George Summerson York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
59/113
01:14:23
01:14:56
386
555
Male
Ian Fairlamb York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
48/110
01:14:41
01:14:57
387
1649
Female
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
12/144
01:14:31
01:14:57
388
1567
Male
Mark Spence Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 45
49/110
01:14:28
01:14:57
389
1347
Female
Hannah Poskett Savvy Park Runrz
Open
17/121
01:14:27
01:14:58
390
1410
Male
Matt Roberts Morley Running Club
Vet 45
50/110
01:14:38
01:14:58
391
1824
Male
Ian White York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
38/101
01:14:45
01:15:05
392
1016
Male
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 40
60/113
01:14:59
01:15:11
393
209
Male
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders
Open
71/135
01:14:38
01:15:12
394
1949
Male
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
51/110
01:14:50
01:15:12
395
600
Male
James Ford
Vet 35
58/114
01:14:47
01:15:23
396
1143
Male
Kevin Mcmullan Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 55
39/101
01:14:46
01:15:25
397
499
Female
Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac
Vet 35
16/90
01:14:53
01:15:26
398
459
Male
Guy Derham
Vet 45
52/110
01:15:00
01:15:28
399
1189
Male
Ian Mortimer Rydale tri
Vet 50
44/139
01:15:13
01:15:34
400
1364
Male
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders
Vet 55
40/101
01:15:13
01:15:35
401
1071
Male
Reece Mackey Stockton Striders AC
Open
72/135
01:15:11
01:15:35
402
1442
Female
Anita Ruddock York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
2/47
01:15:13
01:15:35
403
1707
Male
Carl Truscott Morley Running Club
Vet 50
45/139
01:15:05
01:15:36
404
1882
Female
Emily Wix Rothwell Harriers & AC
Open
18/121
01:15:12
01:15:38
405
1512
Male
Brendan Shipley Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
53/110
01:15:04
01:15:39
406
1199
Male
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club
Vet 65
3/23
01:15:20
01:15:42
407
1953
Male
No Details
Open
73/135
01:15:29
01:15:45
408
32
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
7/127
01:15:28
01:15:45
409
1790
Male
Stephen Watson
Vet 55
41/101
01:15:25
01:15:49
410
982
Female
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
Open
19/121
01:15:21
01:15:51
411
513
Female
Jenny Dutton Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 45
10/125
01:15:28
01:15:52
412
665
Male
James Gillespie
Vet 45
54/110
01:15:30
01:15:54
413
1891
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
55/110
01:15:34
01:16:00
414
208
Male
Michael Braithwaite
Vet 35
59/114
01:15:46
01:16:00
415
1533
Male
Andy Smith Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
60/114
01:14:27
01:16:05
416
876
Male
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 45
56/110
01:15:30
01:16:05
417
1209
Male
Jody Murray Askern District RC
Vet 40
61/113
01:15:47
01:16:05
418
833
Male
Richard Hoggard Danum Harriers
Vet 45
57/110
01:15:31
01:16:07
419
658
Male
Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
Open
74/135
01:15:41
01:16:13
420
1162
Male
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
46/139
01:16:01
01:16:15
421
1196
Male
Leighton Moxon Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 35
61/114
01:15:36
01:16:16
422
447
Male
Aaron Dawson Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 35
62/114
01:15:31
01:16:17
423
977
Male
Paul Kelly Fordy Runs Running Club
Vet 40
62/113
01:15:53
01:16:18
424
1742
Female
Bethany Wadlow Selby Striders
Open
20/121
01:16:04
01:16:20
425
537
Female
Caroline Elson
Vet 40
13/144
01:15:57
01:16:21
426
589
Male
Iain Fletcher
Vet 40
63/113
01:15:31
01:16:25
427
1124
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
Open
75/135
01:16:16
01:16:28
428
264
Male
Colin Byard Goole Viking Striders
Vet 60
11/56
01:15:44
01:16:29
429
1734
Female
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club
Vet 55
3/82
01:15:44
01:16:29
430
1828
Male
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers
Vet 50
47/139
01:16:13
01:16:33
431
747
Female
Alison Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
14/144
01:16:13
01:16:37
432
441
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
Vet 50
48/139
01:16:23
01:16:37
433
410
Male
Ben Curran Pocklington Runners
Open
76/135
01:16:14
01:16:40
434
1142
Male
Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 60
12/56
01:16:16
01:16:41
435
1667
Male
Ben Thompson
Open
77/135
01:15:43
01:16:41
436
574
Male
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 60
13/56
01:16:16
01:16:45
437
573
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
8/127
01:16:17
01:16:45
438
1677
Male
Marcus Thorpe
Vet 35
63/114
01:16:44
01:16:52
439
1298
Female
Ella Patey-Round Pocklington Runners
Open
21/121
01:16:25
01:16:53
440
1465
Male
Matt Savory Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
64/114
01:16:36
01:16:54
441
411
Male
Max Curran
Open
78/135
01:16:31
01:16:56
442
374
Male
Jamie Cooper
Vet 50
49/139
01:16:32
01:16:59
443
1015
Male
Andy Lawrence York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
58/110
01:16:32
01:16:59
444
1077
Female
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers Ac
Vet 55
4/82
01:16:37
01:16:59
445
777
Male
Mike Harvey Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 50
50/139
01:16:42
01:17:03
446
346
Male
Daniel Clayton
Vet 50
51/139
01:16:23
01:17:05
447
122
Female
Elizabeth Beardsley Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
5/82
01:16:38
01:17:07
448
307
Female
Sam Chapman St Theresa's A.C.
Vet 40
15/144
01:16:40
01:17:08
449
913
Male
Phil Jackson
Vet 50
52/139
01:16:24
01:17:09
450
1881
Male
Phil Witcherley York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
64/113
01:17:06
01:17:14
451
1630
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
11/125
01:16:52
01:17:16
452
1684
Female
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
6/82
01:17:03
01:17:17
453
1679
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Vet 55
7/82
01:17:01
01:17:18
454
1864
Female
Nicola Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
17/90
01:17:09
01:17:20
455
38
Male
Ben Alport
Open
79/135
01:16:24
01:17:21
456
1372
Male
Steve Racher
Vet 40
65/113
01:16:48
01:17:32
457
877
Male
Bill Hulme
Vet 45
59/110
01:16:46
01:17:38
458
764
Female
Wendy Harrison
Vet 55
8/82
01:17:13
01:17:39
459
229
Male
Dave Broom Selby Striders
Vet 50
53/139
01:17:15
01:17:41
460
529
Male
Andy Elliott
Vet 40
66/113
01:17:25
01:17:46
461
1200
Male
Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends
Vet 65
4/23
01:16:59
01:17:49
462
1228
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
Vet 60
14/56
01:17:23
01:17:54
463
1167
Male
Rob Miley Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
67/113
01:17:34
01:17:58
464
1211
Male
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners
Vet 45
60/110
01:17:22
01:17:59
465
1699
Female
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club
Vet 50
9/127
01:17:25
01:18:00
466
484
Male
Garry Doubtfire
Vet 65
5/23
01:17:44
01:18:02
467
1037
Male
Owen Lewis
Vet 45
61/110
01:17:35
01:18:03
468
315
Female
Angela Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
10/127
01:17:41
01:18:06
469
1131
Male
Michael Mchugh
Vet 45
62/110
01:16:21
01:18:14
470
1326
Male
David Pickering Barracuda Triathlon Club
Vet 45
63/110
01:17:41
01:18:15
471
1711
Male
Liam Tupling Goole Viking Striders
Open
80/135
01:18:02
01:18:15
472
931
Female
Amy Johnson York Postal Harriers
Vet 45
12/125
01:16:55
01:18:16
473
218
Male
Benjamin Briffaud York Postal Harriers
Vet 35
65/114
01:17:17
01:18:16
474
1313
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
Vet 65
6/23
01:17:48
01:18:16
475
770
Female
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
Vet 50
11/127
01:17:49
01:18:16
476
1728
Female
Lindsay Upton Stainland Lions
Vet 40
16/144
01:17:48
01:18:22
477
798
Female
Summer Henderson
Vet 35
18/90
01:17:34
01:18:22
478
205
Male
Andrew Bradley York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
68/113
01:17:56
01:18:29
479
137
Female
Natalie Bell City of Hull AC
Open
22/121
01:18:00
01:18:29
480
504
Male
Chris Dugher Selby Striders
Vet 45
64/110
01:18:05
01:18:35
481
561
Female
Susan Farr Selby Striders
Vet 55
9/82
01:17:53
01:18:36
482
463
Male
Michael Devlin
Vet 35
66/114
01:18:05
01:18:42
483
846
Male
Tom Hook
Vet 35
67/114
01:18:35
01:18:43
484
324
Male
Neil Cholmondeley
Vet 45
65/110
01:16:50
01:18:44
485
1014
Male
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Vet 50
54/139
01:18:11
01:18:46
486
1104
Male
Daniel Maw Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
69/113
01:18:32
01:18:54
487
1830
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 60
15/56
01:18:44
01:18:55
488
378
Female
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 50
12/127
01:18:29
01:18:56
489
1651
Female
Maria Taylor
Vet 50
13/127
01:18:25
01:18:58
490
597
Female
Madeleine Foot York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
23/121
01:17:41
01:18:59
491
1300
Male
Thomas Patterson
Vet 35
68/114
01:17:48
01:18:59
492
1446
Male
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers
Vet 50
55/139
01:18:38
01:19:02
493
1872
Male
Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 55
42/101
01:18:33
01:19:02
494
392
Male
Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 45
66/110
01:18:03
01:19:03
495
1283
Male
Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 60
16/56
01:18:56
01:19:07
496
1215
Male
Sam Nagy
Open
81/135
01:18:10
01:19:09
497
932
Female
Claire Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
17/144
01:18:47
01:19:09
498
33
Male
Neil Allison Redcar Running Club
Vet 50
56/139
01:18:13
01:19:09
499
1611
Female
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
10/82
01:18:34
01:19:11
500
373
Male
Richard Cooper Jolly Tri club
Vet 35
69/114
01:18:35
01:19:11
501
1011
Male
John Lavender
Vet 55
43/101
01:18:26
01:19:12
502
1810
Male
Simon Weston
Vet 55
44/101
01:18:45
01:19:12
503
716
Female
Clare Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
13/125
01:18:54
01:19:14
504
1534
Female
Alison Smith Methley Striders
Vet 50
14/127
01:18:59
01:19:15
505
1121
Female
Caroline Mcdermott
Vet 45
14/125
01:19:06
01:19:19
506
86
Male
Simon Baker Selby Striders
Open
82/135
01:18:50
01:19:19
507
1848
Male
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
67/110
01:19:09
01:19:21
508
415
Male
Lee Daley Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 40
70/113
01:18:18
01:19:21
509
1676
Female
Hannah Thorpe
Open
24/121
01:19:14
01:19:22
510
1239
Female
Emma Oæbrien
Vet 40
18/144
01:18:58
01:19:23
511
560
Female
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering Running club
Vet 55
11/82
01:18:17
01:19:23
512
1384
Male
Paul Reed
Vet 50
57/139
01:18:51
01:19:23
513
512
Male
Ashley Durham
Vet 35
70/114
01:19:08
01:19:24
514
1126
Male
Robert Mcgough
Vet 50
58/139
01:18:40
01:19:25
515
1390
Female
Lottie Rhodes
Open
25/121
01:18:44
01:19:26
516
889
Male
Steve Hunter White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 35
71/114
01:19:02
01:19:27
517
704
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 60
17/56
01:19:03
01:19:30
518
43
Male
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
45/101
01:19:15
01:19:33
519
1514
Male
James Short Selby Striders
Vet 45
68/110
01:19:05
01:19:34
520
1367
Male
Jeffrey Pullen
Vet 55
46/101
01:18:22
01:19:37
521
516
Male
Grant Dykes
Open
83/135
01:19:21
01:19:39
522
430
Male
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 40
71/113
01:19:10
01:19:39
523
517
Female
Sophie East Goole Viking Striders
Open
26/121
01:19:12
01:19:43
524
1818
Female
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 40
19/144
01:19:23
01:19:45
525
1936
Male
David Frost Pocklington Runners
Vet 60
18/56
01:19:17
01:19:47
526
542
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Vet 65
7/23
01:19:28
01:19:50
527
546
Male
Dave Evans
Open
84/135
01:19:11
01:19:53
528
225
Male
Andrew Brookes Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
72/113
01:19:27
01:19:56
529
1192
Female
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 55
12/82
01:19:20
01:19:58
530
1622
Female
Rachael Swales North East Project
Vet 40
20/144
01:19:17
01:19:58
531
724
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 60
19/56
01:19:28
01:20:01
532
1845
Female
Jessica Wilkinson
Open
27/121
01:19:08
01:20:01
533
1363
Female
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
21/144
01:19:44
01:20:02
534
1202
Male
Paul Mudd Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
59/139
01:19:14
01:20:04
535
357
Female
Claire Collier Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 40
22/144
01:19:43
01:20:09
536
1723
Male
James Tyndall Pocklington Runners
Open
85/135
01:19:47
01:20:13
537
376
Male
Chris Corcoran Northern Masters A C
Vet 70+
1/16
01:19:48
01:20:14
538
189
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
60/139
01:19:50
01:20:15
539
105
Female
Kezia Barnard Beverley Athletic Club
Open
28/121
01:19:56
01:20:16
540
1619
Male
John Sutton SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 45
69/110
01:20:05
01:20:24
541
576
Male
Mark Fenton York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
73/113
01:19:51
01:20:24
542
1398
Male
James Richardson York Postal Harriers
Vet 50
61/139
01:19:51
01:20:25
543
1144
Male
David Mcnamara Morley Running Club
Vet 50
62/139
01:19:51
01:20:26
544
178
Male
Dave Booker Morley Running Club
Vet 35
72/114
01:19:52
01:20:27
545
1208
Male
Chris Murphy York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
74/113
01:19:27
01:20:29
546
1924
Male
No Details
Open
86/135
01:19:10
01:20:30
547
617
Male
Dave Freeman York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
87/135
01:19:53
01:20:31
548
1463
Female
Maeve Saunders York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
29/121
01:19:53
01:20:31
549
1389
Male
Rich Rex City of Hull AC
Vet 50
63/139
01:19:26
01:20:33
550
1751
Male
Ian Walbridge
Vet 50
64/139
01:19:08
01:20:34
551
682
Male
Adrian Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Vet 50
65/139
01:19:54
01:20:38
552
301
Male
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
70/110
01:20:33
01:20:43
553
1501
Male
Alfred Shapcott Pocklington Runners
Open
88/135
01:20:09
01:20:45
554
1870
Male
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
47/101
01:19:47
01:20:46
555
1634
Male
Ryan Tait Selby Striders
Vet 35
73/114
01:19:10
01:20:47
556
343
Female
Mandy Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
13/82
01:20:09
01:20:50
557
478
Male
Lee Dodds
Open
89/135
01:20:13
01:20:50
558
243
Male
Adam Brown Ackworth Road Runners
Open
90/135
01:20:22
01:20:51
559
1775
Male
Andrew Warrender SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 50
66/139
01:20:46
01:20:51
560
676
Male
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club
Vet 60
20/56
01:19:50
01:20:52
561
1698
Male
Mark Towse Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 50
67/139
01:19:06
01:20:55
562
379
Female
Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 40
23/144
01:20:22
01:20:55
563
1043
Female
Josephine Linford Wetherby Runners AC
Open
30/121
01:20:16
01:20:56
564
76
Male
Matthew Ayton North York Moors AC
Open
91/135
01:20:11
01:20:58
565
1563
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
48/101
01:20:28
01:21:02
566
1224
Male
Jason Newman
Vet 45
71/110
01:20:47
01:21:04
567
514
Male
Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
49/101
01:20:37
01:21:05
568
1821
Male
Ben White
Vet 40
75/113
01:19:46
01:21:07
569
1252
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Open
31/121
01:19:53
01:21:07
570
475
Male
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
72/110
01:20:30
01:21:09
571
1297
Female
Serena Partridge Pickering Running club
Vet 45
15/125
01:20:04
01:21:09
572
715
Female
Olivia Gummerson Snaith & Cowick running club
Open
32/121
01:20:13
01:21:17
573
1291
Female
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
Vet 55
14/82
01:20:07
01:21:17
574
679
Male
Bob Goodwin Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
50/101
01:20:47
01:21:20
575
773
Male
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club
Vet 65
8/23
01:20:31
01:21:24
576
70
Female
Emma Atkinson Easingwold Running Club
Vet 50
15/127
01:20:29
01:21:28
577
1901
Male
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club
Vet 50
68/139
01:20:48
01:21:33
578
75
Female
Siôn Austin Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
19/90
01:20:58
01:21:35
579
1539
Female
Stacey Smith City of Hull AC
Vet 35
20/90
01:21:20
01:21:48
580
291
Male
Ben Carter
Vet 35
74/114
01:20:16
01:21:48
581
1414
Male
Michael Robins Valley Striders AC
Vet 60
21/56
01:21:20
01:21:50
582
1833
Male
Gary Whittaker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
92/135
01:21:28
01:21:58
583
112
Male
Tom Barrett
Open
93/135
01:21:53
01:22:00
584
599
Male
Simon Ford
Vet 35
75/114
01:21:23
01:22:00
585
316
Male
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Running Club
Vet 45
73/110
01:21:24
01:22:04
586
825
Male
Tim Hodge
Vet 40
76/113
01:21:34
01:22:11
587
790
Male
Kenneth Hearson
Vet 55
51/101
01:21:30
01:22:12
588
615
Female
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
15/82
01:21:54
01:22:12
589
308
Male
Philip Chapman Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
74/110
01:21:42
01:22:18
590
1586
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Vet 60
22/56
01:21:38
01:22:27
591
687
Female
Samantha Graham
Vet 35
21/90
01:21:55
01:22:32
592
400
Male
Andrew Crease York Acorn Running Club
Vet 45
75/110
01:21:30
01:22:33
593
1913
Male
Ashley Young Askern District RC
Open
94/135
01:22:14
01:22:34
594
814
Male
Daniel Hill
Vet 60
23/56
01:21:54
01:22:34
595
1923
Male
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC
Vet 35
76/114
01:21:37
01:22:35
596
1832
Female
Rebecca Whiting Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
16/127
01:21:36
01:22:36
597
1051
Female
Lisa Lofthouse
Vet 35
22/90
01:22:09
01:22:41
598
268
Male
Jens Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
Open
95/135
01:22:12
01:22:42
599
1925
Female
Jill Sleight
Vet 60
3/47
01:22:18
01:22:43
600
1585
Male
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club
Vet 60
24/56
01:22:05
01:22:44
601
896
Female
Fiona Hyde
Vet 40
24/144
01:21:58
01:22:51
602
245
Male
Christian Brown
Vet 50
69/139
01:21:49
01:22:53
603
691
Female
Lee Gray Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
17/127
01:22:42
01:23:00
604
1103
Male
Andrew Mattinson
Vet 55
52/101
01:22:49
01:23:01
605
772
Female
Sarah Harris-Smith Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
16/125
01:22:24
01:23:05
606
407
Male
David Crossley
Vet 55
53/101
01:22:34
01:23:06
607
1456
Female
Lucy Saggers Pickering Running club
Vet 50
18/127
01:22:06
01:23:11
608
1012
Male
Jamie Law Kingston upon Hull AC
Open
96/135
01:22:37
01:23:11
609
1605
Female
Emma Strachan
Open
33/121
01:22:38
01:23:12
610
1134
Male
Chris Mckenzie
Vet 40
77/113
01:22:24
01:23:14
611
766
Female
Rebecca Harrison Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 35
23/90
01:22:12
01:23:17
612
302
Male
Declan Chambers City of Hull AC
Open
97/135
01:22:10
01:23:17
613
1640
Male
Stuart Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners
Vet 50
70/139
01:23:04
01:23:20
614
988
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
Vet 60
25/56
01:22:25
01:23:20
615
1715
Female
Angela Turnbull North York Moors AC
Vet 55
16/82
01:22:15
01:23:20
616
431
Male
Andrew Davey Fitmums And Friends
Vet 60
26/56
01:21:51
01:23:24
617
193
Male
Matt Bowling
Vet 40
78/113
01:22:51
01:23:25
618
1058
Female
Joanne Longstaff
Vet 50
19/127
01:22:54
01:23:26
619
1352
Male
Stephen Pratt Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 50
71/139
01:22:24
01:23:29
620
19
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
17/82
01:22:35
01:23:30
621
609
Female
Amy Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
25/144
01:22:46
01:23:30
622
1476
Male
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners
Vet 50
72/139
01:23:20
01:23:33
623
1034
Male
Robert Lewis
Vet 50
73/139
01:22:50
01:23:37
624
1279
Male
Steven Paine Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 45
76/110
01:21:50
01:23:38
625
1793
Male
Alex Wear
Open
98/135
01:22:43
01:23:41
626
126
Female
Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Vet 45
17/125
01:22:41
01:23:43
627
740
Female
Kristiina Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
18/125
01:23:04
01:23:45
628
986
Male
Nathan Kilby
Open
99/135
01:21:41
01:23:46
629
1405
Female
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders
Vet 40
26/144
01:22:58
01:23:49
630
965
Male
Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
54/101
01:23:14
01:23:50
631
1345
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Open
34/121
01:22:24
01:23:50
632
440
Female
Emma Davis
Open
35/121
01:23:33
01:23:54
633
1075
Female
Jill Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
20/127
01:23:17
01:23:54
634
678
Female
Beth Goodliff
Vet 40
27/144
01:23:23
01:23:55
635
104
Female
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers
Vet 55
18/82
01:23:16
01:23:58
636
1231
Male
John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 60
27/56
01:22:38
01:24:00
637
323
Female
Ann Chivers Roundhay Runners
Vet 45
19/125
01:23:27
01:24:05
638
549
Male
Richard Evans
Vet 40
79/113
01:22:42
01:24:05
639
713
Female
Kimberley Grundy Vegan Runners UK
Vet 40
28/144
01:22:36
01:24:06
640
82
Female
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club
Vet 40
29/144
01:23:12
01:24:13
641
979
Male
Daniel Kelly Crossgates Harriers
Vet 50
74/139
01:23:52
01:24:13
642
1204
Male
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 65
9/23
01:23:38
01:24:15
643
261
Female
Karen Butcher Lonely Goat RC
Vet 45
20/125
01:23:26
01:24:17
644
1052
Female
Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Vet 45
21/125
01:23:43
01:24:21
645
1876
Male
Andrew Winter Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 40
80/113
01:23:16
01:24:22
646
657
Male
Andrew Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
55/101
01:23:12
01:24:25
647
1366
Female
Georgina Prudom
Vet 45
22/125
01:23:49
01:24:28
648
1938
Female
Joanne Crawford Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
30/144
01:23:34
01:24:31
649
553
Male
Paul Fairbank Team BB
Vet 50
75/139
01:23:15
01:24:36
650
47
Male
Ben Anderson Run York
Vet 45
77/110
01:22:37
01:24:42
651
46
Female
Nicola Anderson Run York
Vet 40
31/144
01:22:38
01:24:42
652
1145
Male
Aaron Mcphee
Vet 35
77/114
01:24:14
01:24:43
653
1945
Male
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
76/139
01:23:30
01:24:45
654
794
Male
Jon Hedison Run York
Vet 60
28/56
01:24:06
01:24:46
655
1487
Male
Neil Scott
Vet 50
77/139
01:24:18
01:24:48
656
1519
Female
Cathy Simpson Ripon Runners
Vet 50
21/127
01:24:13
01:24:50
657
185
Female
Sharon Bottomley SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 40
32/144
01:24:18
01:24:52
658
345
Male
Ian Clayton
Vet 60
29/56
01:24:10
01:24:55
659
923
Female
Suzanne Jeffery
Vet 40
33/144
01:24:20
01:24:56
660
774
Female
Emma Hartley York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
34/144
01:24:15
01:24:57
661
109
Male
Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 50
78/139
01:24:14
01:24:59
662
409
Female
Sophie Cullen
Vet 45
23/125
01:24:34
01:24:59
663
709
Male
Gareth Griffiths
Vet 50
79/139
01:24:16
01:25:00
664
621
Male
Ben Frþre
Vet 40
81/113
01:23:29
01:25:03
665
1767
Male
Mark Wannan
Vet 60
30/56
01:24:25
01:25:04
666
792
Male
Andy Heath East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 35
78/114
01:24:29
01:25:05
667
1648
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Open
100/135
01:24:28
01:25:05
668
62
Female
Louise Ashby
Vet 40
35/144
01:24:02
01:25:06
669
1343
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
80/139
01:23:53
01:25:08
670
125
Male
Richard Beckett Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 45
78/110
01:24:04
01:25:08
671
722
Male
Richard Haley
Vet 55
56/101
01:24:22
01:25:09
672
196
Male
Ross Bownes
Vet 35
79/114
01:24:05
01:25:10
673
21
Male
Ian Aikman Pocklington Runners
Vet 60
31/56
01:24:27
01:25:14
674
1943
Female
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 45
24/125
01:24:02
01:25:20
675
1546
Male
Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
81/139
01:24:43
01:25:21
676
997
Male
George Koutsoudes Enfield Chasers
Vet 40
82/113
01:24:09
01:25:22
677
1317
Female
Tania Peskey City of Hull AC
Vet 55
19/82
01:24:54
01:25:27
678
1551
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
Vet 65
10/23
01:24:10
01:25:28
679
123
Female
Julie Beaumont Pudsey Pacers RC
Vet 60
4/47
01:24:32
01:25:29
680
1443
Female
Katie Rudge Kingston upon Hull AC
Open
36/121
01:24:54
01:25:30
681
1130
Male
Ian Mcgregor Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 65
11/23
01:23:45
01:25:33
682
460
Female
Alexandra Derham
Vet 45
25/125
01:24:34
01:25:35
683
236
Male
Alan Brown Fordy Runs
Vet 55
57/101
01:24:36
01:25:36
684
1532
Male
Adam Smith Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
82/139
01:25:02
01:25:37
685
1236
Female
Sarah Noble Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
37/121
01:25:08
01:25:37
686
1825
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
36/144
01:25:21
01:25:38
687
449
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
26/125
01:25:00
01:25:39
688
1819
Female
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners
Vet 40
37/144
01:25:14
01:25:44
689
183
Female
Rachel Bostock Selby Striders
Vet 35
24/90
01:24:55
01:25:45
690
1419
Male
Mark Robinson York Acorn Running Club
Vet 45
79/110
01:24:55
01:25:48
691
1421
Female
Heather Robinson
Vet 45
27/125
01:24:55
01:25:48
692
1772
Female
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 50
22/127
01:24:27
01:25:49
693
68
Male
Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
83/139
01:25:41
01:25:52
694
69
Female
Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Open
38/121
01:24:50
01:25:54
695
1687
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
23/127
01:25:08
01:25:56
696
1886
Male
Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
83/113
01:25:07
01:25:56
697
1305
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
58/101
01:24:51
01:26:00
698
1455
Male
Peter Rymill Wetherby Runners AC
Vet 70+
2/16
01:24:13
01:26:01
699
246
Male
Chris Browning
Vet 35
80/114
01:25:20
01:26:02
700
1922
Female
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
24/127
01:25:17
01:26:03
701
1930
Female
Alex Lisseter
Open
39/121
01:22:38
01:26:04
702
187
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
84/139
01:24:25
01:26:05
703
980
Female
Catherine Kelsey Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
25/90
01:23:20
01:26:10
704
559
Female
Claire Farmer
Vet 50
25/127
01:25:20
01:26:12
705
1856
Male
James Williams
Vet 35
81/114
01:25:18
01:26:14
706
95
Male
Sam Ballantine 3xtri
Open
101/135
01:25:04
01:26:16
707
1657
Female
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
28/125
01:25:38
01:26:21
708
674
Female
Donna Gold York Postal Harriers
Vet 55
20/82
01:25:32
01:26:23
709
108
Female
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 40
38/144
01:26:03
01:26:24
710
1333
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC
Vet 65
12/23
01:24:52
01:26:27
711
1559
Male
Steven Smith
Vet 50
85/139
01:25:48
01:26:27
712
971
Male
John Keighley Morley Running Club
Vet 50
86/139
01:25:55
01:26:31
713
164
Male
Mel Blackburn Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 35
82/114
01:25:14
01:26:33
714
446
Female
Zoe Dawson Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 35
26/90
01:25:49
01:26:35
715
1217
Male
Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 70+
3/16
01:25:49
01:26:36
716
1663
Female
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers AC
Vet 45
29/125
01:26:09
01:26:37
717
1695
Male
Tim Towler Valley Striders AC
Vet 60
32/56
01:25:46
01:26:37
718
1040
Female
Bryony Lewis Ogden
Open
40/121
01:25:57
01:26:39
719
1717
Female
Chloe Turner
Open
41/121
01:26:18
01:26:42
720
536
Male
Andrew Elsdon
Vet 45
80/110
01:26:04
01:26:42
721
1735
Female
Julie Ventress Pickering Running club
Vet 35
27/90
01:25:38
01:26:42
722
693
Female
Sarah Gray
Vet 50
26/127
01:25:26
01:26:43
723
1368
Male
Andy Purll Ripon Runners
Vet 50
87/139
01:25:44
01:26:44
724
521
Female
Hannah Ebbatson
Vet 40
39/144
01:25:58
01:26:50
725
241
Male
Peter Brown
Vet 40
84/113
01:26:09
01:26:53
726
1467
Male
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders AC
Vet 65
13/23
01:25:35
01:26:56
727
167
Male
Harry Blease
Open
102/135
01:25:48
01:27:00
728
362
Female
Alice Connell Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
30/125
01:26:22
01:27:05
729
942
Male
Robert Johnston
Open
103/135
01:25:06
01:27:07
730
501
Female
Laura Duffy
Vet 35
28/90
01:25:52
01:27:11
731
23
Female
Anita Akmentina
Vet 40
40/144
01:26:24
01:27:11
732
1485
Female
Emily Scott Elvet Striders
Open
42/121
01:26:32
01:27:11
733
631
Male
Jeff Gardiner Sittingbourne Striders
Vet 60
33/56
01:25:49
01:27:15
734
813
Male
Allan Hill
Vet 45
81/110
01:26:26
01:27:15
735
1829
Male
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers
Vet 40
85/113
01:26:55
01:27:17
736
1339
Female
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 65
1/20
01:26:35
01:27:18
737
212
Male
Thomas Brayshaw
Open
104/135
01:27:05
01:27:19
738
188
Female
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
27/127
01:26:48
01:27:23
739
281
Female
Sara Cannell Brough Fitmums
Vet 50
28/127
01:26:35
01:27:24
740
708
Male
Paul Griffiths Retford AC
Vet 50
88/139
01:26:42
01:27:25
741
285
Male
Ross Carmichael
Vet 35
83/114
01:26:04
01:27:27
742
11
Male
Christopher Adams Pickering Running club
Vet 50
89/139
01:26:26
01:27:31
743
309
Male
Steve Chapman
Vet 55
59/101
01:26:37
01:27:32
744
1365
Female
Jennifer Prowse
Vet 40
41/144
01:26:38
01:27:32
745
1237
Male
Phil Northing
Vet 50
90/139
01:26:41
01:27:34
746
1174
Female
Ruth Moffatt
Vet 50
29/127
01:25:37
01:27:37
747
1774
Female
Ruth Warren Valley Striders AC
Vet 65
2/20
01:27:03
01:27:38
748
1782
Female
Rachel Watson Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 35
29/90
01:26:30
01:27:38
749
1558
Male
Steve Smith York Centurions
Vet 50
91/139
01:27:00
01:27:40
750
344
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 35
30/90
01:26:30
01:27:42
751
171
Male
Sean Boland Orchard Eagles Running Club
Vet 45
82/110
01:27:05
01:27:45
752
438
Male
Martin Davies Tailenders
Vet 55
60/101
01:26:43
01:27:53
753
535
Female
Sammy Ellis
Vet 35
31/90
01:27:23
01:27:56
754
623
Female
Karen Frost
Vet 50
30/127
01:23:39
01:27:56
755
759
Male
Jack Harper
Open
105/135
01:27:23
01:27:58
756
121
Male
Dave Bates
Vet 40
86/113
01:27:19
01:27:59
757
1935
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
31/125
01:26:16
01:27:59
758
1940
Female
Demelza Triffitt
Vet 35
32/90
01:27:20
01:28:01
759
958
Female
Caroline Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
42/144
01:27:21
01:28:01
760
690
Female
Sophie Grannon Pocklington Runners
Open
43/121
01:27:24
01:28:04
761
1850
Female
Louise Wilkinson
Vet 50
31/127
01:26:51
01:28:08
762
1438
Male
Wayne Rowbotham
Vet 40
87/113
01:27:34
01:28:09
763
60
Female
Laura Armstrong
Vet 45
32/125
01:26:50
01:28:10
764
1489
Female
Lisa Seamark Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
43/144
01:27:14
01:28:10
765
173
Female
Amy Bond
Open
44/121
01:26:56
01:28:13
766
289
Female
Sharon Carson
Vet 55
21/82
01:27:21
01:28:13
767
1572
Male
Mark Spilsbury
Vet 35
84/114
01:27:25
01:28:14
768
698
Male
Les Green Thorne Twilight Trotters
Vet 60
34/56
01:26:34
01:28:16
769
1114
Male
Stewart Mccarthy
Vet 40
88/113
01:26:35
01:28:16
770
277
Male
Mick Cammish 3xtri
Vet 55
61/101
01:27:09
01:28:20
771
398
Male
Alastair Craven
Vet 55
62/101
01:27:22
01:28:20
772
804
Female
Alice Heslop Darlington H & AC
Vet 40
44/144
01:27:59
01:28:21
773
1587
Male
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club
Vet 45
83/110
01:27:22
01:28:22
774
875
Male
Graham Hughes City of Hull AC
Vet 55
63/101
01:27:28
01:28:24
775
445
Male
James Dawson
Vet 50
92/139
01:27:41
01:28:25
776
434
Female
Alison Davies
Vet 50
32/127
01:27:36
01:28:25
777
1778
Female
Ellie Watkins
Open
45/121
01:27:31
01:28:26
778
686
Female
Simone Gowthorpe Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 35
33/90
01:27:24
01:28:32
779
863
Male
Mark Howard Fetch Everyone
Vet 60
35/56
01:27:49
01:28:34
780
1607
Male
Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC
Vet 45
84/110
01:27:30
01:28:35
781
1019
Female
Anna Lay Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 40
45/144
01:27:53
01:28:35
782
765
Male
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
93/139
01:27:53
01:28:35
783
838
Female
Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
33/127
01:27:47
01:28:40
784
898
Female
Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners
Vet 50
34/127
01:28:11
01:28:42
785
650
Male
Tony George
Vet 55
64/101
01:27:46
01:28:44
786
1069
Female
Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
46/144
01:28:02
01:28:45
787
1693
Male
Richard Tomlinson
Vet 50
94/139
01:27:58
01:28:46
788
1738
Female
Lynne Vickers Lonely Goat RC
Vet 55
22/82
01:27:46
01:28:46
789
992
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
Vet 60
36/56
01:27:36
01:28:48
790
491
Female
Caroline Dowson
Vet 35
34/90
01:27:40
01:28:48
791
1931
Male
Toby Bello
Open
106/135
01:25:23
01:28:49
792
238
Female
Megan Brown
Open
46/121
01:27:52
01:28:50
793
202
Female
Stacey Boynton
Vet 35
35/90
01:27:42
01:28:51
794
1146
Female
Annette Mctaggart Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 50
35/127
01:28:10
01:28:51
795
384
Female
Emma Cowie Crossgates Harriers
Open
47/121
01:28:03
01:28:53
796
1006
Female
Alice Langthorne Pocklington Runners
Open
48/121
01:28:07
01:28:55
797
797
Female
Lisa Henderson
Vet 35
36/90
01:28:34
01:28:55
798
1817
Female
Nicki Whattam Selby Striders
Vet 45
33/125
01:28:14
01:28:57
799
228
Male
Charles Brooks Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 35
85/114
01:26:10
01:28:58
800
1318
Male
Ian Peskey City of Hull AC
Vet 50
95/139
01:28:25
01:28:58
801
873
Male
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrogh Cleveland Harriers
Vet 55
65/101
01:27:56
01:29:01
802
1686
Female
Michaela Todd
Vet 35
37/90
01:27:36
01:29:01
803
1388
Female
Thandiwe Revill York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
34/125
01:28:39
01:29:03
804
527
Female
Elizabeth Ella Selby Striders
Open
49/121
01:28:15
01:29:06
805
402
Female
Alice Crookes Morley Running Club
Vet 35
38/90
01:27:52
01:29:10
806
1889
Male
Claire Woodcock
Vet 40
89/113
01:28:11
01:29:11
807
837
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
36/127
01:28:06
01:29:12
808
1645
Male
Jason Taylor
Vet 35
86/114
01:27:48
01:29:13
809
1175
Female
Clare Moffatt York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
37/127
01:28:25
01:29:17
810
1425
Male
Ste Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
90/113
01:28:26
01:29:17
811
1148
Male
Liam Meadley
Open
107/135
01:28:19
01:29:18
812
1614
Female
Melanie Summerson
Vet 40
47/144
01:28:43
01:29:18
813
1749
Female
Karen Waite North Shields Polytechnic Club
Vet 55
23/82
01:28:26
01:29:18
814
1712
Male
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders
Vet 55
66/101
01:29:04
01:29:19
815
739
Female
Gemma Handley
Open
50/121
01:28:40
01:29:20
816
1488
Female
Michelle Scott-Jones Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 45
35/125
01:28:20
01:29:20
817
1725
Male
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
85/110
01:28:39
01:29:21
818
1254
Female
Caroline Oneill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 40
48/144
01:28:28
01:29:24
819
1944
Female
Anna Cooper Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 45
36/125
01:27:47
01:29:24
820
712
Male
Daryl Griss
Vet 35
87/114
01:27:41
01:29:24
821
1950
Male
Steve Carlill
Open
108/135
01:27:45
01:29:27
822
1281
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
39/90
01:28:02
01:29:28
823
681
Male
Phil Goss Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 40
91/113
01:29:05
01:29:31
824
1565
Female
Helen Southwell
Vet 45
37/125
01:29:00
01:29:32
825
1439
Male
Martin Rowe
Vet 50
96/139
01:28:48
01:29:32
826
522
Male
Ben Eblet
Open
109/135
01:29:05
01:29:33
827
1866
Female
Chloe Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
51/121
01:28:54
01:29:33
828
1042
Male
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
92/113
01:28:47
01:29:34
829
351
Female
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
38/127
01:28:46
01:29:34
830
1483
Male
Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 70+
4/16
01:28:34
01:29:36
831
1255
Female
Victoria O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
38/125
01:28:54
01:29:37
832
1369
Male
Adam Purnell Selby Striders
Open
110/135
01:28:49
01:29:40
833
1072
Female
Maxine Macklin
Vet 50
39/127
01:28:30
01:29:43
834
1932
Female
Bev Dumont Morley Running Club
Vet 50
40/127
01:28:51
01:29:46
835
507
Male
Ben Dunn
Vet 35
88/114
01:28:58
01:29:48
836
375
Male
Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 55
67/101
01:28:50
01:29:50
837
1562
Female
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
41/127
01:29:10
01:29:58
838
1401
Female
Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
49/144
01:29:32
01:30:00
839
884
Male
Mark Hunt
Vet 50
97/139
01:28:52
01:30:02
840
588
Female
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
50/144
01:29:08
01:30:03
841
782
Male
Robert Hawkins
Vet 60
37/56
01:29:09
01:30:06
842
1479
Female
Debbie Scott
Vet 50
42/127
01:29:08
01:30:06
843
1314
Male
Martin Pepworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
68/101
01:28:26
01:30:08
844
647
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
69/101
01:28:58
01:30:10
845
1427
Male
Chris Rodgers Neon Nights Northallerton
Open
111/135
01:29:17
01:30:11
846
1758
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Vet 50
98/139
01:29:39
01:30:11
847
387
Female
Stephanie Cowler Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
43/127
01:29:29
01:30:12
848
1897
Male
David Wragg Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
99/139
01:29:22
01:30:14
849
1620
Female
Jilly Svikis Crossgates Harriers
Vet 40
51/144
01:29:56
01:30:15
850
1053
Male
Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Vet 55
70/101
01:29:39
01:30:17
851
1508
Female
Nicky Shepherd Crossgates Harriers
Open
52/121
01:29:57
01:30:17
852
811
Female
Helen Hill Billingham Running Club
Vet 45
39/125
01:29:36
01:30:18
853
1644
Female
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
44/127
01:29:37
01:30:18
854
1920
Female
Olivia Young Ackworth Road Runners
Open
53/121
01:29:43
01:30:22
855
210
Male
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders
Vet 60
38/56
01:29:32
01:30:22
856
1393
Female
Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
40/125
01:29:12
01:30:25
857
912
Male
Chris Jackson
Vet 50
100/139
01:29:40
01:30:26
858
670
Male
Iain Girard Darlington H & AC
Vet 50
101/139
01:30:05
01:30:27
859
953
Male
Evan Jones
Vet 55
71/101
01:29:34
01:30:28
860
607
Male
David Fouracre
Vet 35
89/114
01:29:16
01:30:29
861
861
Male
Paul Hoskins
Vet 50
102/139
01:29:48
01:30:29
862
969
Female
Jodie Keary
Vet 45
41/125
01:30:14
01:30:30
863
1763
Female
Kay Walters Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
42/125
01:30:14
01:30:30
864
181
Female
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders
Open
54/121
01:29:16
01:30:31
865
1457
Female
Kelly Sally
Vet 40
52/144
01:30:14
01:30:31
866
496
Female
Charlotte Drewett
Open
55/121
01:30:14
01:30:31
867
129
Female
Simone Bedford
Vet 40
53/144
01:29:30
01:30:33
868
1089
Female
Sara Marshall Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
40/90
01:29:49
01:30:37
869
1431
Female
Annette Roe Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
43/125
01:29:27
01:30:38
870
914
Male
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
90/114
01:29:49
01:30:38
871
1361
Male
Damian Probett Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 60
39/56
01:30:01
01:30:39
872
1005
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
24/82
01:29:21
01:30:40
873
1863
Male
Thomas Wilson
Open
112/135
01:29:44
01:30:41
874
1013
Female
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Vet 45
44/125
01:29:36
01:30:43
875
894
Male
Matthew Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
103/139
01:29:22
01:30:46
876
1057
Female
Sian Longhorne
Vet 40
54/144
01:29:56
01:30:46
877
1171
Female
Thalia Milner Askern District RC
Open
56/121
01:29:07
01:30:48
878
1800
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
45/127
01:29:12
01:30:48
879
895
Female
Sharon Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
46/127
01:29:25
01:30:48
880
730
Female
Chloe Halligan
Open
57/121
01:29:12
01:30:48
881
866
Female
Emily Howe Morley Running Club
Open
58/121
01:29:54
01:30:49
882
1865
Male
Rob Wilson
Vet 45
86/110
01:30:02
01:30:49
883
1135
Male
Tim Mckenzie York Acorn Running Club
Open
113/135
01:30:10
01:30:54
884
624
Male
Neil Frost
Vet 45
87/110
01:26:37
01:30:55
885
1214
Male
Kevin Myers Ossett
Vet 50
104/139
01:30:25
01:30:57
886
753
Female
Jill Hardy Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 40
55/144
01:29:51
01:31:03
887
1275
Female
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 50
47/127
01:30:03
01:31:04
888
98
Female
Veronica Banks Driffield Striders
Vet 65
3/20
01:30:08
01:31:06
889
1059
Female
Kelly Lonsdale
Vet 35
41/90
01:29:56
01:31:06
890
1760
Female
Karen Walker
Vet 50
48/127
01:29:56
01:31:08
891
1346
Female
Sharon Porter
Vet 50
49/127
01:29:56
01:31:08
892
935
Male
Donald Johnson City of Hull AC
Vet 70+
5/16
01:29:18
01:31:12
893
1127
Female
Helen Mcgrath
Vet 40
56/144
01:27:22
01:31:17
894
232
Female
Sam Broughton Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 35
42/90
01:30:14
01:31:18
895
406
Female
Pippa Crossland Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 45
45/125
01:29:56
01:31:19
896
106
Female
Julie Barnes Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
43/90
01:30:36
01:31:19
897
153
Female
Katie Best Rothwell Harriers & AC
Open
59/121
01:30:22
01:31:20
898
279
Female
Alexandra Campbell Rothwell Harriers & AC
Open
60/121
01:30:22
01:31:20
899
1045
Male
Andy Linsley
Vet 55
72/101
01:29:52
01:31:23
900
1119
Male
Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 35
91/114
01:30:30
01:31:26
901
1205
Female
Katherine Mullineaux
Vet 40
57/144
01:29:58
01:31:28
902
710
Male
David Grigsby Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
105/139
01:30:21
01:31:28
903
1213
Female
Gillian Myers Ossett
Vet 45
46/125
01:31:33
01:31:33
904
933
Female
Denise Johnson Baildon
Vet 60
5/47
01:31:21
01:31:40
905
88
Male
Brian Baker
Vet 50
106/139
01:30:26
01:31:41
906
89
Female
Karan Baker
Vet 55
25/82
01:30:27
01:31:41
907
614
Female
Helen Frankish
Vet 50
50/127
01:29:45
01:31:42
908
1180
Female
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
6/47
01:30:57
01:31:44
909
227
Male
David Brookes Barnsley Harriers
Vet 65
14/23
01:30:49
01:31:46
910
1736
Female
Madeleine Vernon-Smith
Vet 45
47/125
01:30:56
01:31:47
911
744
Female
Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
Vet 55
26/82
01:30:47
01:31:47
912
455
Male
Steve Dennison
Vet 60
40/56
01:31:29
01:31:47
913
172
Male
James Bonarius York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
93/113
01:31:05
01:31:52
914
1460
Male
Elliot Sandell
Open
114/135
01:31:28
01:31:57
915
1293
Female
Sally Parrini Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 45
48/125
01:30:20
01:31:58
916
194
Male
Alistair Bowman
Vet 55
73/101
01:31:04
01:31:58
917
1784
Male
Dean Watson Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 40
94/113
01:30:52
01:32:01
918
922
Male
Adrian Jefferies
Vet 50
107/139
01:30:25
01:32:02
919
810
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
Vet 55
74/101
01:30:54
01:32:04
920
1473
Female
Steph Sayan Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
44/90
01:30:38
01:32:04
921
482
Female
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
49/125
01:30:27
01:32:07
922
1428
Female
Alison Rodgers
Vet 55
27/82
01:31:29
01:32:09
923
1898
Female
Gail Wragg Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
51/127
01:31:05
01:32:12
924
382
Male
Peter Cowan Quakers Running Club
Vet 55
75/101
01:31:04
01:32:13
925
887
Female
Vanessa Hunter
Open
61/121
01:31:29
01:32:17
926
1900
Female
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 50
52/127
01:30:56
01:32:19
927
978
Female
Melissa Kelly Crossgates Harriers
Vet 50
53/127
01:31:59
01:32:19
928
78
Male
Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 70+
6/16
01:31:00
01:32:20
929
77
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Vet 50
108/139
01:31:01
01:32:20
930
1152
Male
Iain Menneer Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
109/139
01:31:10
01:32:23
931
180
Male
Paul Booth
Vet 50
110/139
01:31:07
01:32:25
932
907
Male
Adam Jackson Easingwold Running Club
Vet 45
88/110
01:31:20
01:32:27
933
719
Male
Alistair Gutteridge Squirrels
Vet 40
95/113
01:31:18
01:32:33
934
1596
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 60
7/47
01:31:40
01:32:35
935
337
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
92/114
01:31:02
01:32:36
936
1743
Male
James Wadsworth Savvy Park Runrz
Open
115/135
01:31:07
01:32:39
937
156
Female
Sophie Billingsley York Acorn Running Club
Open
62/121
01:31:53
01:32:42
938
1702
Female
Emma Triffitt Easingwold Running Club
Vet 45
50/125
01:31:32
01:32:43
939
1580
Female
Abbie Stanwix
Vet 40
58/144
01:31:18
01:32:51
940
7
Male
Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
89/110
01:31:45
01:32:53
941
1783
Female
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
59/144
01:31:46
01:32:53
942
608
Female
Claire Fowler
Vet 45
51/125
01:31:45
01:32:53
943
533
Female
Hayley Ellis
Vet 50
54/127
01:31:47
01:32:54
944
1504
Female
Kate Sharpe
Vet 50
55/127
01:31:46
01:32:54
945
966
Female
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 60
8/47
01:31:58
01:32:59
946
470
Female
Sian Dickinson Goole Viking Striders
Vet 40
60/144
01:31:38
01:33:01
947
983
Female
Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC
Vet 40
61/144
01:31:53
01:33:03
948
54
Female
Shanthi Antill
Vet 40
62/144
01:32:05
01:33:04
949
577
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 60
41/56
01:32:03
01:33:05
950
1844
Female
Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
52/125
01:32:02
01:33:05
951
1001
Female
Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
53/125
01:31:29
01:33:08
952
995
Female
Janie Kitching
Vet 60
9/47
01:32:09
01:33:08
953
883
Male
Alex Hunt
Open
116/135
01:32:13
01:33:10
954
1704
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
63/144
01:32:12
01:33:15
955
1495
Female
Laura Sellers Wakefield District H & AC
Vet 35
45/90
01:31:31
01:33:17
956
786
Female
Annette Hayward Wakefield District H & AC
Vet 40
64/144
01:31:31
01:33:17
957
224
Male
Keith Brocklesby
Vet 50
111/139
01:31:38
01:33:20
958
1708
Female
Donna Tucker Knaresborough Striders
Vet 45
54/125
01:32:06
01:33:24
959
605
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
28/82
01:32:37
01:33:25
960
904
Female
Hayley Jackson Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 40
65/144
01:32:43
01:33:26
961
938
Female
Hannah Johnson York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
63/121
01:31:52
01:33:27
962
1475
Female
Nesin Sayers Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
55/125
01:31:24
01:33:28
963
1050
Female
Lynn Lockwood
Vet 70+
1/8
01:32:00
01:33:30
964
1226
Male
Marc Newsome Wolds Triathlon Club
Vet 50
112/139
01:32:01
01:33:35
965
851
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 45
56/125
01:32:24
01:33:36
966
419
Female
Rebecca Dam
Vet 40
66/144
01:32:44
01:33:41
967
347
Female
Becky Clayton
Vet 35
46/90
01:32:43
01:33:43
968
179
Female
Lucy Booth
Vet 40
67/144
01:33:15
01:33:44
969
355
Female
Hollie Codd
Open
64/121
01:31:52
01:33:45
970
1136
Female
Sarah Mckie
Vet 40
68/144
01:32:23
01:33:45
971
370
Female
Sarah Coombs Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
56/127
01:32:00
01:33:45
972
275
Female
Jennifer Calvert
Vet 40
69/144
01:32:22
01:33:46
973
1184
Female
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 40
70/144
01:32:49
01:33:50
974
314
Female
Joanne Chappell Morley Running Club
Vet 50
57/127
01:32:35
01:33:53
975
1701
Male
Matthew Tremayne
Vet 35
93/114
01:32:43
01:33:53
976
1424
Male
Philip Robinson Otley AC
Vet 70+
7/16
01:32:56
01:33:57
977
143
Male
Samuel Bennett
Open
117/135
01:32:45
01:34:03
978
779
Female
Leigh Hatfield
Vet 35
47/90
01:32:26
01:34:06
979
132
Female
Rachel Bell Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
48/90
01:33:07
01:34:11
980
892
Male
Steven Hutchinson
Vet 40
96/113
01:33:22
01:34:12
981
839
Female
Emma Holmes York Triathlon Club
Vet 35
49/90
01:33:13
01:34:12
982
1773
Female
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 55
29/82
01:32:53
01:34:15
983
1437
Male
Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 65
15/23
01:33:41
01:34:15
984
1296
Female
Megan Parsons
Open
65/121
01:33:00
01:34:15
985
1633
Female
Toni Szczoczarz
Open
66/121
01:33:12
01:34:16
986
1186
Male
Andy Morrison
Vet 35
94/114
01:32:27
01:34:19
987
812
Female
Rachael Hill Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
71/144
01:33:30
01:34:22
988
474
Female
Rachel Diver
Vet 40
72/144
01:32:44
01:34:27
989
1694
Female
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
73/144
01:33:28
01:34:29
990
361
Female
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners
Vet 55
30/82
01:33:17
01:34:31
991
1358
Male
Andrew Pritchard Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
76/101
01:33:24
01:34:32
992
653
Male
Scott Gibbons
Open
118/135
01:32:55
01:34:37
993
787
Female
Jan Healey
Vet 60
10/47
01:33:08
01:34:42
994
27
Male
Phil Alford Selby Striders
Vet 55
77/101
01:33:06
01:34:42
995
544
Male
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club
Vet 50
113/139
01:34:33
01:34:44
996
1110
Female
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
58/127
01:33:44
01:34:45
997
1278
Female
Kim Page Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
74/144
01:33:36
01:34:45
998
518
Male
Craig Eastburn Kingston upon Hull AC
Vet 35
95/114
01:33:46
01:34:49
999
639
Male
Peter Garrett Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
90/110
01:32:59
01:34:49
1000
998
Male
Jan Kuendiger York Triathlon Club
Vet 40
97/113
01:33:56
01:34:55
1001
1700
Female
Rachel Trawally Crossgates Harriers
Vet 40
75/144
01:34:34
01:34:59
1002
1227
Male
Ben Newton
Open
119/135
01:33:08
01:35:00
1003
510
Male
Grant Dunnington
Vet 35
96/114
01:32:55
01:35:01
1004
955
Female
Bethan Jones Che Guevara RC
Open
67/121
01:33:29
01:35:01
1005
1908
Female
Jo Yendell Lonely Goat RC
Vet 60
11/47
01:33:04
01:35:01
1006
230
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
Vet 55
78/101
01:33:31
01:35:02
1007
1948
Female
Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers
Vet 50
59/127
01:34:49
01:35:02
1008
817
Female
Nicola Hinch Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 45
57/125
01:33:27
01:35:03
1009
163
Female
Barbara Bitel
Vet 40
76/144
01:33:26
01:35:07
1010
1714
Male
James Turnbull Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
98/113
01:33:46
01:35:07
1011
1777
Female
Jennifer Waterson Selby Striders
Vet 55
31/82
01:33:23
01:35:09
1012
1181
Female
Rebecca Morford Pocklington Runners
Open
68/121
01:34:47
01:35:11
1013
1404
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 55
32/82
01:33:50
01:35:12
1014
869
Male
John Howlett
Vet 55
79/101
01:34:04
01:35:15
1015
1552
Female
Jennifer Smith
Vet 45
58/125
01:33:54
01:35:22
1016
819
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
Vet 55
33/82
01:33:59
01:35:23
1017
532
Male
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders
Vet 50
114/139
01:33:48
01:35:26
1018
1095
Female
Nicola Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 55
34/82
01:34:27
01:35:29
1019
1266
Male
Terry O'sullivan
Vet 65
16/23
01:33:17
01:35:30
1020
1268
Male
Ruari O'sullivan
Open
120/135
01:33:16
01:35:30
1021
1391
Female
Izzy Rhodes York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
69/121
01:33:55
01:35:31
1022
1835
Male
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders AC
Vet 55
80/101
01:34:37
01:35:31
1023
616
Male
Andy Fraser York Cycleworks
Vet 55
81/101
01:34:38
01:35:48
1024
1624
Male
David Swallow
Vet 40
99/113
01:35:16
01:35:52
1025
502
Male
Jason Duggan SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 40
100/113
01:35:19
01:35:53
1026
1373
Female
Jane Raif Redcar Running Club
Vet 50
60/127
01:34:57
01:35:53
1027
1849
Female
Ellie Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
50/90
01:35:04
01:35:54
1028
329
Female
Caitlin Clark York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
70/121
01:35:05
01:35:54
1029
1327
Female
Helen Pickersgill Pocklington Runners
Vet 55
35/82
01:34:59
01:35:58
1030
1502
Female
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
51/90
01:35:03
01:35:59
1031
954
Female
Sarah Jones Ripon Runners
Vet 60
12/47
01:35:00
01:36:00
1032
702
Female
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
61/127
01:34:33
01:36:01
1033
706
Female
Catherine Greenway Goole Viking Striders
Vet 35
52/90
01:34:25
01:36:01
1034
1097
Female
Wendy Marshall Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 55
36/82
01:34:27
01:36:07
1035
1179
Female
Francesca Moore
Open
71/121
01:35:10
01:36:08
1036
845
Male
Matt Holwell
Open
121/135
01:34:30
01:36:11
1037
1583
Female
Ruth Startin
Vet 40
77/144
01:34:38
01:36:11
1038
1548
Male
David Smith Swift Tees
Vet 50
115/139
01:35:06
01:36:12
1039
1654
Male
Scott Taylor
Open
122/135
01:34:32
01:36:13
1040
454
Male
Michael Denner York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 65
17/23
01:35:03
01:36:15
1041
694
Female
Kerry Graydon Selby Striders
Vet 35
53/90
01:34:54
01:36:15
1042
1101
Male
Colin Mason
Vet 45
91/110
01:35:59
01:36:18
1043
489
Female
Jen Downing Derbyshire Dynamos
Vet 50
62/127
01:34:47
01:36:19
1044
909
Female
Emma Jackson
Open
72/121
01:35:20
01:36:23
1045
539
Female
Victoria Ema
Vet 40
78/144
01:35:16
01:36:32
1046
1035
Female
Elizabeth Lewis
Open
73/121
01:35:17
01:36:33
1047
1246
Male
Gary Oates Selby Striders
Vet 60
42/56
01:34:41
01:36:34
1048
1359
Female
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders
Vet 45
59/125
01:34:09
01:36:37
1049
30
Male
Keith Allan
Vet 50
116/139
01:34:36
01:36:38
1050
318
Male
John Chesworth
Vet 50
117/139
01:35:38
01:36:39
1051
271
Male
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
Vet 50
118/139
01:34:11
01:36:39
1052
1468
Female
Emma Sawyer Ripon Runners
Vet 45
60/125
01:35:40
01:36:42
1053
1840
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
63/127
01:35:39
01:36:44
1054
1096
Male
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 55
82/101
01:35:42
01:36:44
1055
1573
Female
Sue Sroka Saltaire Striders
Vet 45
61/125
01:36:15
01:36:49
1056
1276
Male
Mark Padley
Vet 50
119/139
01:35:54
01:36:55
1057
625
Female
Emma Frost
Vet 35
54/90
01:35:58
01:37:00
1058
1797
Female
Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac
Vet 35
55/90
01:35:37
01:37:01
1059
219
Male
Richard Briggs
Vet 50
120/139
01:35:03
01:37:02
1060
39
Female
Amanda Amanda Wright
Vet 45
62/125
01:36:59
01:37:04
1061
1198
Female
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders
Vet 60
13/47
01:35:48
01:37:05
1062
760
Female
Ann Harrington Bedale And Aiskew Runners
Vet 45
63/125
01:36:01
01:37:07
1063
1426
Female
Kerry Rockall Knaresborough Striders
Vet 40
79/144
01:35:50
01:37:08
1064
1413
Female
Kathryn Robertson
Vet 40
80/144
01:36:16
01:37:09
1065
1141
Female
Nicola Mcloughlin
Vet 40
81/144
01:36:07
01:37:11
1066
451
Female
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 50
64/127
01:35:58
01:37:15
1067
1798
Female
Claire Webster Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
56/90
01:36:14
01:37:17
1068
350
Male
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
121/139
01:36:31
01:37:20
1069
319
Male
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 65
18/23
01:35:27
01:37:23
1070
328
Male
James Clark
Open
123/135
01:35:40
01:37:26
1071
1454
Female
Jenna Rymer SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB
Vet 35
57/90
01:36:17
01:37:27
1072
472
Male
James Dickinson
Vet 40
101/113
01:36:40
01:37:29
1073
1322
Female
Lorena Phillips
Vet 50
65/127
01:36:38
01:37:31
1074
65
Female
Emily Asquith-Fox York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
58/90
01:36:39
01:37:31
1075
545
Female
Helen Etches Fitmums And Friends
Open
74/121
01:35:59
01:37:33
1076
464
Female
Jo De-Vries
Vet 55
37/82
01:36:50
01:37:33
1077
317
Female
Nicola Chelton Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
66/127
01:36:47
01:37:35
1078
638
Female
Debbie Garrett Fitmums And Friends
Vet 50
67/127
01:35:57
01:37:35
1079
920
Female
Emma James
Open
75/121
01:35:53
01:37:39
1080
1140
Female
Laura Mclaughlin Selby Striders
Vet 40
82/144
01:36:52
01:37:43
1081
1132
Female
Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District Running Club
Vet 45
64/125
01:36:41
01:37:43
1082
952
Female
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers
Vet 35
59/90
01:36:51
01:37:47
1083
551
Male
John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Vet 55
83/101
01:36:52
01:37:48
1084
903
Male
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
122/139
01:36:22
01:37:49
1085
584
Male
James Fitzgerald
Open
124/135
01:36:37
01:37:51
1086
1549
Female
Olivia Smith
Open
76/121
01:36:02
01:37:56
1087
815
Female
Victoria Hillier Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
65/125
01:37:01
01:37:56
1088
1907
Female
Katie Wybrant
Open
77/121
01:35:55
01:37:57
1089
1639
Female
Sam Tather Jolly Triathlon
Vet 45
66/125
01:37:06
01:37:59
1090
413
Female
Stephanie Cuthbert West Hull Ladies
Vet 35
60/90
01:36:15
01:38:03
1091
130
Female
Lynne Beer Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 45
67/125
01:37:02
01:38:03
1092
879
Female
Anita Hultum
Vet 55
38/82
01:37:30
01:38:03
1093
476
Male
Glenn Dixon
Vet 65
19/23
01:36:03
01:38:03
1094
1722
Female
Katherine Tyack-Grant
Vet 45
68/125
01:36:27
01:38:04
1095
795
Male
Ed Helme
Vet 40
102/113
01:36:52
01:38:06
1096
1609
Male
Max Stubbings
Vet 35
97/114
01:37:17
01:38:10
1097
1568
Female
Hannah Spencer
Open
78/121
01:36:34
01:38:10
1098
1302
Female
Alison Pauling Ripon Runners
Vet 65
4/20
01:36:57
01:38:16
1099
1843
Female
Claire Wilkie Derwentside AC
Vet 45
69/125
01:36:32
01:38:21
1100
423
Male
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers
Vet 55
84/101
01:36:07
01:38:23
1101
1838
Female
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 45
70/125
01:37:18
01:38:26
1102
1672
Male
Craig Thompson Insch Trail Runnerd
Vet 50
123/139
01:36:56
01:38:27
1103
636
Female
Georgie Garnett
Open
79/121
01:37:25
01:38:28
1104
1157
Female
Lynne Metcalfe
Vet 55
39/82
01:37:29
01:38:30
1105
732
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathetes
Vet 60
43/56
01:37:02
01:38:31
1106
61
Female
Leanne Arthur Selby Striders
Vet 40
83/144
01:35:40
01:38:35
1107
1951
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
71/125
01:37:41
01:38:37
1108
714
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
84/144
01:37:40
01:38:37
1109
1669
Female
Sarah Thompson Selby Striders
Vet 40
85/144
01:35:46
01:38:41
1110
56
Female
Kerry Archer
Vet 40
86/144
01:37:09
01:38:44
1111
1641
Female
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners
Vet 70+
2/8
01:37:40
01:38:47
1112
1705
Female
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
68/127
01:37:38
01:38:48
1113
397
Female
Helen Craven Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 50
69/127
01:37:42
01:38:48
1114
437
Female
Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 65
5/20
01:38:11
01:38:49
1115
562
Male
Wayne Farr
Vet 55
85/101
01:37:57
01:38:52
1116
1706
Female
Liz Truscott Morley Running Club
Vet 45
72/125
01:37:37
01:38:56
1117
452
Male
Matthew Dearing
Vet 40
103/113
01:37:26
01:38:57
1118
754
Female
Caroline Harland Ripon Runners
Vet 55
40/82
01:37:46
01:39:06
1119
1556
Male
Cameron Smith
Open
125/135
01:37:34
01:39:10
1120
1223
Male
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 50
124/139
01:37:35
01:39:13
1121
725
Female
Lucy Hall
Open
80/121
01:37:44
01:39:16
1122
358
Female
Angela Collins
Vet 40
87/144
01:38:36
01:39:16
1123
1354
Male
Gareth Preece
Vet 50
125/139
01:38:36
01:39:16
1124
1250
Female
Sue Oldfield Barton & District Ac
Vet 65
6/20
01:37:04
01:39:17
1125
827
Male
Tom Hodgson
Vet 45
92/110
01:37:18
01:39:19
1126
1338
Male
Steve Pointon Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 35
98/114
01:37:56
01:39:19
1127
1579
Female
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 70+
3/8
01:38:04
01:39:20
1128
215
Male
Chris Brennan
Vet 55
86/101
01:38:10
01:39:23
1129
1822
Female
Amanda White
Vet 45
73/125
01:38:10
01:39:23
1130
959
Male
Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
104/113
01:38:05
01:39:25
1131
1952
Male
Vivek Shrivastava
Vet 45
93/110
01:38:05
01:39:25
1132
987
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
88/144
01:37:48
01:39:27
1133
1853
Female
Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
89/144
01:38:25
01:39:29
1134
1334
Female
Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 70+
4/8
01:37:38
01:39:36
1135
1721
Female
Kate Twiddle
Open
81/121
01:38:27
01:39:43
1136
359
Female
Laura Collins Snaith & Cowick running club
Vet 40
90/144
01:38:39
01:39:45
1137
1571
Female
Diane Spencer Team Manvers
Vet 55
41/82
01:38:42
01:39:46
1138
1396
Female
Jess Richardson
Open
82/121
01:38:34
01:39:50
1139
260
Female
Kerry Buston Sittingbourne Striders
Vet 50
70/127
01:38:29
01:39:54
1140
1683
Female
Sasha Tilson Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
74/125
01:39:16
01:39:56
1141
900
Male
Timothy Isaacs Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 60
44/56
01:38:45
01:39:57
1142
803
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 55
42/82
01:38:45
01:39:57
1143
1447
Female
Julie Russell Quakers Running Club
Vet 50
71/127
01:38:13
01:39:57
1144
369
Male
Mark Coolican Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 50
126/139
01:38:45
01:39:57
1145
134
Female
Erica Bell Rothwell Harriers & AC
Vet 45
75/125
01:38:46
01:39:57
1146
1906
Female
Karina Wrigley Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 40
91/144
01:38:46
01:39:58
1147
467
Female
Maria Diamond Crossgates Harriers
Vet 60
14/47
01:38:34
01:40:02
1148
310
Female
Emma Chapman Skegness Tri Club
Open
83/121
01:38:55
01:40:02
1149
1803
Female
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running club
Vet 45
76/125
01:38:51
01:40:03
1150
298
Female
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers
Vet 40
92/144
01:38:38
01:40:05
1151
849
Female
Sandara Hoomes
Vet 50
72/127
01:39:04
01:40:11
1152
468
Female
Kate Dickinson Ripon Runners
Vet 35
61/90
01:39:07
01:40:20
1153
1933
Female
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
77/125
01:39:14
01:40:21
1154
1928
Female
Freya Plummer
Open
84/121
01:39:26
01:40:22
1155
266
Female
Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies
Vet 50
73/127
01:38:52
01:40:25
1156
1362
Female
Sarah Proctor
Vet 50
74/127
01:39:09
01:40:26
1157
921
Female
Hannah Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
Open
85/121
01:37:47
01:40:37
1158
249
Female
Rachael Bruford
Vet 40
93/144
01:39:02
01:40:37
1159
874
Female
Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends
Vet 55
43/82
01:39:52
01:40:38
1160
191
Female
Bridget Bouttell Doncaster Athletic Club
Vet 55
44/82
01:39:12
01:40:39
1161
1440
Female
Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 50
75/127
01:39:59
01:40:42
1162
313
Female
Wendy Chapman Kippax & District Harriers
Vet 60
15/47
01:39:16
01:40:44
1163
622
Female
Beverley Frost Pocklington Runners
Vet 60
16/47
01:39:41
01:40:49
1164
442
Male
Martin Davison Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 55
87/101
01:38:47
01:40:49
1165
1260
Female
Katie Ord Boro Runners
Open
86/121
01:40:05
01:40:51
1166
35
Male
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners
Vet 40
105/113
01:39:29
01:40:51
1167
296
Male
Thomas Case
Open
126/135
01:39:10
01:40:52
1168
1879
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering Running club
Vet 60
17/47
01:39:15
01:40:53
1169
844
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Vet 55
88/101
01:39:12
01:40:53
1170
13
Female
Debi Adams Pickering Running club
Vet 50
76/127
01:39:00
01:40:54
1171
1809
Female
Melinda West Billingham Running Club
Vet 55
45/82
01:39:15
01:40:55
1172
1535
Female
Vicky Smith
Vet 55
46/82
01:39:06
01:41:01
1173
781
Female
Tracy Hatten Fitmums And Friends
Vet 45
78/125
01:39:27
01:41:09
1174
1887
Male
Iain Wood Savvy Park Runrz
Vet 45
94/110
01:39:07
01:41:11
1175
303
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City (hull) Rrc
Vet 50
77/127
01:39:39
01:41:14
1176
1788
Female
Elaine Watson Boro Runners
Vet 60
18/47
01:40:28
01:41:14
1177
1394
Female
Claire Richardson
Vet 40
94/144
01:39:38
01:41:16
1178
1860
Female
Sue Willis Sittingbourne Striders
Vet 55
47/82
01:39:57
01:41:22
1179
1004
Female
Katie Lamplough
Vet 40
95/144
01:39:48
01:41:27
1180
1355
Female
Sarah Price
Vet 40
96/144
01:39:47
01:41:27
1181
872
Male
Leon Hudson
Vet 35
99/114
01:39:43
01:41:28
1182
184
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
Vet 40
97/144
01:39:37
01:41:29
1183
627
Male
Paul Furness City of Hull AC
Vet 50
127/139
01:40:59
01:41:30