← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5873
Male
Karl Darcy Salford harriers & AC
V40
1/34
00:15:23
00:15:23
2
5712
Male
Joseph Moores Salford harriers & AC
SNR
1/115
00:15:31
00:15:31
3
5054
Male
Cameron Oliver Kirkby Milers
SNR
2/115
00:15:53
00:15:55
4
5852
Male
Jonathan Stewart Leeds City AC
V40
2/34
00:16:28
00:16:30
5
5832
Male
Nathan Hilditch Salford harriers & AC
SNR
3/115
00:16:41
00:16:44
6
5052
Male
Sami Manir-Jolley Wigan Harriers AC
15-17
1/19
00:16:54
00:16:54
7
5339
Male
Matt Holmes Redrose Road Runners
SNR
4/115
00:17:06
00:17:08
8
5296
Male
Martin Phillips Preston harriers
SNR
5/115
00:17:06
00:17:09
9
5090
Male
John Hassan Wigan & District H & AC
15-17
2/19
00:17:14
00:17:14
10
5077
Male
Philip Sudworth Invictus Triathlon Club
SNR
6/115
00:17:20
00:17:20
11
5611
Male
Faisal Khan
SNR
7/115
00:17:32
00:17:33
12
5216
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix
V45
1/23
00:17:32
00:17:35
13
5843
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix
V40
3/34
00:18:08
00:18:11
14
5264
Male
Lucas Gregory Leigh Harriers & AC
15-17
3/19
00:18:23
00:18:25
15
5244
Male
Patrick Whitney Wigan & District H & AC
SNR
8/115
00:18:15
00:18:25
16
5566
Female
Eleesha Charnley
SNR
1/198
00:18:23
00:18:26
17
5571
Male
Will Ashcroft
11-14
1/34
00:18:32
00:18:35
18
5866
Male
Jonny Slater Preston harriers
SNR
9/115
00:18:38
00:18:41
19
5012
Male
Jordan Bamford Wigan Phoenix
SNR
10/115
00:18:38
00:18:42
20
5863
Male
Logan Mccredie Blackburn Harriers & Ac
15-17
4/19
00:18:41
00:18:42
21
5828
Male
Luke Baker Preston harriers
15-17
5/19
00:18:42
00:18:45
22
5146
Male
Stuart Nixon Preston harriers
V40
4/34
00:18:39
00:18:49
23
5334
Male
Steven Willetts Red Rose Road Runners
SNR
11/115
00:18:42
00:18:49
24
5418
Male
Andy Leather Standish Globe Runners
V40
5/34
00:18:46
00:18:49
25
5150
Male
Richard Southworth Preston harriers
SNR
12/115
00:18:47
00:18:51
26
5319
Male
Steve Tappenden Preston harriers
V40
6/34
00:18:49
00:18:53
27
5326
Male
David Lea Preston harriers
V60
1/18
00:18:51
00:18:54
28
5867
Male
Andrew Orton Tri Preston
V45
2/23
00:18:56
00:19:01
29
5773
Male
Adam Link Preston harriers
15-17
6/19
00:19:06
00:19:08
30
5881
Male
Stephen Shaw
SNR
13/115
00:19:06
00:19:08
31
5404
Male
Michael Croft Preston harriers
V40
7/34
00:19:04
00:19:12
32
5509
Male
Dominic Bretherton Blackburn Harriers & Ac
V40
8/34
00:19:10
00:19:14
33
5096
Female
Rachel Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
SNR
2/198
00:19:20
00:19:22
34
5813
Male
Tom Prescott Preston harriers
SNR
14/115
00:19:23
00:19:28
35
5204
Male
David Gore
V45
3/23
00:19:29
00:19:32
36
5879
Male
Andrew Thomason
SNR
15/115
00:19:29
00:19:35
37
5137
Female
Paiwan Dodd St Helens Striders
V40
1/51
00:19:34
00:19:37
38
5868
Male
Zak Manir-Jolley Wigan & District H & AC
11-14
2/34
00:19:36
00:19:37
39
5857
Male
Owen Johnson
SNR
16/115
00:19:33
00:19:40
40
5725
Male
Lee Hurst
V50
1/33
00:19:40
00:19:42
41
5381
Male
Scott Burns
Unknown
1/2
00:19:41
00:19:44
42
5842
Male
Dan Hill Blackburn Road Runners
V40
9/34
00:19:42
00:19:44
43
5433
Male
Harry Yates Horwich RMI Harriers
11-14
3/34
00:19:48
00:19:48
44
5865
Female
Chloe Reid Preston harriers
SNR
3/198
00:19:47
00:19:50
45
5508
Male
Richard Addy Blackburn Harriers & Ac
V45
4/23
00:19:45
00:19:50
46
5318
Male
Dougie Potter Preston harriers
V40
10/34
00:19:48
00:19:51
47
5781
Male
Theo Addy Blackburn Harriers & Ac
11-14
4/34
00:19:48
00:19:52
48
5505
Female
Rebecca Ward Blackburn Harriers & Ac
V40
2/51
00:19:57
00:20:00
49
5829
Female
Lindsay Murphy
SNR
4/198
00:20:00
00:20:05
50
5572
Female
Leah Hoole
SNR
5/198
00:20:03
00:20:07
51
5364
Male
Marcus Cusani
SNR
17/115
00:20:01
00:20:10
52
5524
Female
Laura Monighan Trawden AC
V40
3/51
00:20:06
00:20:11
53
5701
Female
Andrea Williamson
V40
4/51
00:20:10
00:20:12
54
5814
Male
Chris Burton Leigh Harriers & AC
SNR
18/115
00:19:50
00:20:13
55
5822
Male
Matthew Hull
SNR
19/115
00:20:12
00:20:18
56
5811
Male
Chris Mugan
SNR
20/115
00:20:22
00:20:23
57
5320
Male
Jack Cuff
SNR
21/115
00:20:05
00:20:26
58
5594
Male
Dan Cooper
SNR
22/115
00:19:38
00:20:31
59
5231
Male
Luke Parkinson
SNR
23/115
00:20:26
00:20:37
60
5450
Male
Martin Bradshaw
SNR
24/115
00:20:24
00:20:41
61
5872
Male
David Lawless
SNR
25/115
00:20:41
00:20:45
62
5892
Female
Charlotte Gregory
SNR
6/198
00:20:51
00:20:53
63
5025
Male
Nathan Mcgowan Madrunners
11-14
5/34
00:20:53
00:20:59
64
5794
Male
Tapiwa Stansbie
SNR
26/115
00:19:57
00:21:10
65
5533
Male
David Flitcroft Preston harriers
V60
2/18
00:21:08
00:21:11
66
5258
Male
Alex Lawson
SNR
27/115
00:21:08
00:21:14
67
5878
Male
Harry Marsden
SNR
28/115
00:21:02
00:21:14
68
5751
Male
James Simpson
SNR
29/115
00:21:25
00:21:31
69
5209
Male
Connor Lythgoe
15-17
7/19
00:21:32
00:21:41
70
5087
Male
Hayden Roberts
15-17
8/19
00:21:41
00:21:44
71
5063
Male
Steve Bradburn Standish Globe Runners
V55
1/25
00:21:38
00:21:50
72
5647
Female
Mia Dermott
SNR
7/198
00:21:32
00:21:50
73
5095
Male
Dillon Moss Robin Park Runners
15-17
9/19
00:21:53
00:22:00
74
5051
Female
Lucy Orrell Wigan & District H & AC
11-14
1/25
00:21:59
00:22:01
75
5182
Female
Katie Bonner Wigan & District H & AC
15-17
1/11
00:22:01
00:22:05
76
5864
Female
Bella Mccredie Blackburn Harriers & Ac
11-14
2/25
00:22:10
00:22:12
77
5816
Female
Emma Conroy
SNR
8/198
00:22:13
00:22:15
78
5685
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix
V60
3/18
00:22:16
00:22:19
79
5354
Male
Ian Crawford
V40
11/34
00:21:45
00:22:21
80
5338
Male
Ethan Sharpe Invictus Triathlon Club
11-14
6/34
00:22:00
00:22:24
81
5053
Female
Emma Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers
15-17
2/11
00:22:21
00:22:25
82
5543
Male
Joseph Booth
15-17
10/19
00:21:08
00:22:34
83
5429
Female
Rae Vaughan Leigh Harriers & AC
11-14
3/25
00:22:33
00:22:36
84
5532
Female
Cathy Flitcroft Preston harriers
V60
1/16
00:22:36
00:22:41
85
5238
Male
Martin Taylor
SNR
30/115
00:22:32
00:22:44
86
5658
Female
Leah Farrell Leigh Harriers & AC
11-14
4/25
00:22:44
00:22:46
87
5810
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
V50
2/33
00:22:39
00:22:50
88
5546
Male
David Davies
V40
12/34
00:22:43
00:22:53
89
5513
Male
Mike Hoban Pats Runners
V50
3/33
00:22:46
00:22:58
90
5785
Male
Andrew Ritchie
V40
13/34
00:23:03
00:23:08
91
5273
Female
Jenna Nuttall
SNR
9/198
00:23:01
00:23:09
92
5215
Female
Claire Bailey
SNR
10/198
00:23:02
00:23:10
93
5373
Male
Daniel Carbry
SNR
31/115
00:23:00
00:23:11
94
5633
Female
Kimberly Slater Preston harriers
V50
1/44
00:23:09
00:23:13
95
5013
Male
Stephen Quinn Kitt Green Runner
V45
5/23
00:22:57
00:23:15
96
5055
Female
Barbara Holmes Lsarrc
V60
2/16
00:23:11
00:23:16
97
5323
Female
Jennifer Sixsmith
SNR
11/198
00:22:54
00:23:21
98
5198
Female
Michelle Abbott Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V40
5/51
00:23:07
00:23:31
99
5525
Female
Dany Robson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V50
2/44
00:23:26
00:23:32
100
5759
Female
Esme Clark Wigan & District H & AC
11-14
5/25
00:23:25
00:23:33
101
5750
Female
Susan Clark
V45
1/56
00:23:26
00:23:33
102
5194
Male
Harley Rawlinson
11-14
7/34
00:23:10
00:23:39
103
5809
Male
David Ellis Trawden Athletic Club
V50
4/33
00:23:33
00:23:40
104
5602
Female
Stacey Whitworth
SNR
12/198
00:23:45
00:23:48
105
5208
Male
George Lythgoe
V45
6/23
00:23:41
00:23:49
106
5005
Male
Michael James Lonely Goat RC
V40
14/34
00:23:20
00:23:52
107
5772
Male
Nathan Darbyshire
11-14
8/34
00:23:28
00:24:02
108
5871
Female
Jayne Barlow Wigan & District H & AC
V50
3/44
00:23:36
00:24:02
109
5620
Male
Giles Townsend
SNR
32/115
00:24:02
00:24:07
110
5456
Male
Kane Stafford
SNR
33/115
00:24:02
00:24:09
111
5294
Female
Sam Sharkey
V40
6/51
00:23:55
00:24:13
112
5576
Female
Olivia Littlewood
SNR
13/198
00:24:07
00:24:14
113
5590
Male
Alex Raftrey
SNR
34/115
00:23:45
00:24:14
114
5438
Female
Amanda Baron
V50
4/44
00:23:42
00:24:16
115
5280
Female
Charmaine Leutele
SNR
14/198
00:24:08
00:24:16
116
5582
Female
Jamie Mcdonald
SNR
15/198
00:23:54
00:24:18
117
5065
Male
Matt Graham
SNR
35/115
00:24:06
00:24:18
118
5774
Female
Grace Woolley
SNR
16/198
00:24:12
00:24:24
119
5787
Male
Barry Evans
SNR
36/115
00:24:02
00:24:28
120
5768
Female
Rebecca Monks
SNR
17/198
00:24:30
00:24:31
121
5579
Male
Jason Raftrey
V50
5/33
00:24:04
00:24:32
122
5603
Female
Megan Carr
SNR
18/198
00:24:23
00:24:32
123
5268
Male
Ayaan Farooq
11-14
9/34
00:24:38
00:24:38
124
5187
Male
Ian Fishwick Robin Park Runners
V50
6/33
00:24:39
00:24:41
125
5245
Male
George Gordon
SNR
37/115
00:23:47
00:24:42
126
5601
Male
Daniel Mccann
V40
15/34
00:23:54
00:24:46
127
5010
Female
Rachel Andrews Standish Globe Runners
SNR
19/198
00:24:37
00:24:49
128
5392
Male
Mark Bentley
V50
7/33
00:23:55
00:24:49
129
5471
Male
Callie Carsten
SNR
38/115
00:24:44
00:24:50
130
5577
Male
Sean Norris
SNR
39/115
00:24:42
00:25:00
131
5803
Male
James Hooley
15-17
11/19
00:24:48
00:25:02
132
5193
Female
Claire Rawlinson Billinge Running Club
V40
7/51
00:24:33
00:25:04
133
5657
Male
Stuart Wynn
SNR
40/115
00:24:13
00:25:05
134
5290
Female
Lydia Sidebotham Wigan & District H & AC
SNR
20/198
00:24:59
00:25:06
135
5307
Male
Finley O'brien
11-14
10/34
00:24:57
00:25:10
136
5297
Female
Ellie Douglas Preston harriers
SNR
21/198
00:24:53
00:25:10
137
5887
Female
Sally Mcfarlane
V45
2/56
00:24:51
00:25:12
138
5313
Male
Corey Stewart
SNR
41/115
00:25:12
00:25:21
139
5652
Male
Harvey Hanson
SNR
42/115
00:25:16
00:25:22
140
5564
Female
Anna Quinn
V45
3/56
00:24:58
00:25:26
141
5893
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan Wheelers And Triathalon Club
SNR
43/115
00:25:10
00:25:35
142
5496
Male
Will Boucher
15-17
12/19
00:24:24
00:25:36
143
5057
Male
Michael Higgins Tyne Bridge Harriers
V70+
1/5
00:25:39
00:25:43
144
5460
Male
Allan Barlow Robin Park Runners
SNR
44/115
00:25:31
00:25:44
145
5574
Male
Paul Bennett
V50
8/33
00:24:47
00:25:48
146
5498
Male
Sam Boucher
15-17
13/19
00:24:44
00:25:56
147
5606
Female
Lucy Burgess
SNR
22/198
00:25:48
00:25:59
148
5362
Male
Leighton Clarke
11-14
11/34
00:25:20
00:26:00
149
5363
Male
Jenson Rennox
11-14
12/34
00:25:20
00:26:00
150
5538
Male
Matthew Goode
SNR
45/115
00:24:51
00:26:02
151
5410
Male
Luke Edgar 1439 Skelmersdale ATC Squadron
Unknown
2/2
00:25:32
00:26:04
152
5484
Male
Kyle Hargreaves
SNR
46/115
00:25:43
00:26:05
153
5680
Male
Chris Ashcroft
SNR
47/115
00:25:08
00:26:05
154
5394
Female
Nicole Lloyd
SNR
23/198
00:25:22
00:26:13
155
5812
Male
Nathan Gaskell
SNR
48/115
00:25:58
00:26:17
156
5434
Female
Eva Knox
15-17
3/11
00:25:43
00:26:18
157
5663
Male
Andrew Foster
V40
16/34
00:26:08
00:26:23
158
5875
Male
Mark Barrow
V50
9/33
00:26:14
00:26:24
159
5617
Male
Sam Edwards Low Swingers
SNR
49/115
00:25:11
00:26:25
160
5550
Male
Harry Moffatt
11-14
13/34
00:25:49
00:26:25
161
5806
Male
Martin Hooley
V50
10/33
00:26:11
00:26:26
162
5324
Male
David Walsh Standish Globe Runners
V55
2/25
00:26:13
00:26:26
163
5109
Female
Rebecca Sutherland
SNR
24/198
00:25:11
00:26:26
164
5890
Female
Mia Cara Agar
SNR
25/198
00:25:22
00:26:28
165
5528
Male
Rene Guenther
V50
11/33
00:26:02
00:26:29
166
5666
Female
Vanessa Thomson Standish Globe Runners
V45
4/56
00:26:13
00:26:35
167
5771
Male
Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District H & AC
V55
3/25
00:26:02
00:26:37
168
5061
Male
Ellis Brown
15-17
14/19
00:25:02
00:26:41
169
5260
Female
Kelly Peet
V40
8/51
00:26:33
00:26:43
170
5325
Male
Paul Cartwright Standish Globe Runners
V65
1/11
00:26:30
00:26:44
171
5309
Female
Amanda Walters
SNR
26/198
00:26:01
00:26:45
172
5480
Male
David Williamson
V40
17/34
00:25:57
00:26:45
173
5343
Female
Lily Catterall
11-14
6/25
00:26:27
00:26:45
174
5637
Female
Heather-Marie Millington
SNR
27/198
00:25:46
00:26:46
175
5257
Female
Charlie Bevan
SNR
28/198
00:26:28
00:26:47
176
5507
Male
Gary Dawson
SNR
50/115
00:26:01
00:26:49
177
5269
Male
Daniel Hill
SNR
51/115
00:26:04
00:26:49
178
5648
Male
Jack Kirby
15-17
15/19
00:26:24
00:26:49
179
5469
Male
Mike Price
SNR
52/115
00:26:37
00:26:52
180
5485
Female
Jack Priest
11-14
7/25
00:26:31
00:26:55
181
5669
Male
Joshua Grove
SNR
53/115
00:25:51
00:26:56
182
5650
Male
Mick Mahoney
V50
12/33
00:26:30
00:26:56
183
5641
Male
Faith Fisher
11-14
14/34
00:26:48
00:26:57
184
5587
Male
Dominic Rowe
SNR
54/115
00:25:27
00:26:57
185
5743
Female
Katie Mcdermott Wigan & District H & AC
SNR
29/198
00:26:25
00:26:59
186
5610
Male
Jamie Fletcher
V50
13/33
00:26:29
00:27:00
187
5060
Male
Marc Brown
SNR
55/115
00:25:19
00:27:00
188
5756
Female
Nicola Ross Robin Park Runners
SNR
30/198
00:26:48
00:27:01
189
5767
Male
Stuart Yates
V50
14/33
00:26:52
00:27:03
190
5584
Female
Alexandra Barton
SNR
31/198
00:26:57
00:27:03
191
5168
Female
Victoria Turner
V55
1/29
00:26:59
00:27:04
192
5162
Male
Jason Crook
V45
7/23
00:26:43
00:27:05
193
5441
Male
Jacob Dawber
SNR
56/115
00:27:00
00:27:06
194
5170
Male
Tom Seddon
SNR
57/115
00:26:39
00:27:07
195
5856
Male
David Newman Robin Park Runners
SNR
58/115
00:26:49
00:27:07
196
5091
Female
Rachel Birkbeck
V50
5/44
00:26:46
00:27:11
197
5233
Male
Nathan Connor
SNR
59/115
00:26:08
00:27:14
198
5638
Female
Jenny Swindells
V45
5/56
00:27:05
00:27:14
199
5847
Male
Kyuzo Boel
SNR
60/115
00:26:55
00:27:14
200
5723
Male
Damien Ince
SNR
61/115
00:26:57
00:27:16
201
5050
Female
Cheryl Cunniff
V45
6/56
00:26:37
00:27:18
202
5699
Male
David Parr
SNR
62/115
00:26:27
00:27:18
203
5889
Female
Tanisha Hitchin
SNR
32/198
00:27:01
00:27:22
204
5775
Male
Dale Holt
SNR
63/115
00:26:57
00:27:22
205
5331
Male
Mark Smith Standish Globe Runners
V60
4/18
00:27:10
00:27:23
206
5330
Female
Carolyn Young-Smith Standish Globe Runners
V50
6/44
00:27:17
00:27:29
207
5542
Male
David Booth
V65
2/11
00:25:32
00:27:31
208
5581
Female
Emily Harrison
SNR
33/198
00:27:09
00:27:33
209
5285
Male
Alfie Bradbury Leigh Harriers & AC
11-14
15/34
00:27:22
00:27:34
210
5117
Male
Riley Webb
11-14
16/34
00:26:46
00:27:35
211
5561
Female
Sophie Elliott
SNR
34/198
00:26:33
00:27:35
212
5591
Male
Ricky Fong
V50
15/33
00:26:37
00:27:35
213
5403
Male
Andrew Maltman
V55
4/25
00:27:17
00:27:39
214
5719
Male
Oscar Cutrupi
11-14
17/34
00:27:20
00:27:43
215
5166
Female
Zoe England
SNR
35/198
00:27:25
00:27:44
216
5718
Female
Magdalena Skrobis
V45
7/56
00:27:21
00:27:44
217
5615
Female
Ka-Kei Ching
V45
8/56
00:26:18
00:27:45
218
5026
Male
Harry Mcgowan Madrunners
11-14
18/34
00:27:43
00:27:46
219
5752
Male
Chris Gatcliffe
SNR
64/115
00:27:36
00:27:46
220
5628
Male
David Wylie
V65
3/11
00:26:48
00:27:48
221
5153
Male
James Wood
SNR
65/115
00:27:01
00:27:50
222
5664
Male
Daniel Foster
11-14
19/34
00:27:34
00:27:50
223
5831
Male
Tom Hill
SNR
66/115
00:26:44
00:27:54
224
5535
Female
Julie Tyrer Preston harriers
V45
9/56
00:26:57
00:27:55
225
5830
Female
April Ascroft
SNR
36/198
00:26:49
00:27:59
226
5795
Male
Ian Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
5/18
00:27:46
00:28:01
227
5401
Female
Joanna Nolan
V40
9/51
00:26:37
00:28:02
228
5228
Female
Danielle Mcnally
SNR
37/198
00:27:45
00:28:03
229
5473
Female
Kathryn Finch
SNR
38/198
00:27:47
00:28:03
230
5346
Female
Fiona Scott
V55
2/29
00:27:22
00:28:03
231
5408
Female
Amy Fisher Kinematic Coaching
V40
10/51
00:27:58
00:28:04
232
5874
Male
Patrick Zak
SNR
67/115
00:26:39
00:28:06
233
5623
Male
Kyle. Johannessen
SNR
68/115
00:26:33
00:28:09
234
5613
Female
Patrycja Mielecka
SNR
39/198
00:27:14
00:28:16
235
5640
Male
Martin Gilmore
V60
6/18
00:27:27
00:28:20
236
5747
Male
Simon Taylor
SNR
69/115
00:27:33
00:28:21
237
5548
Female
Adele Warren
V45
10/56
00:26:57
00:28:22
238
5627
Male
Roy Disley Robin Park Runners
V45
8/23
00:28:10
00:28:23
239
5739
Male
Steven Sarbutts Lonely Goat RC
V55
5/25
00:26:46
00:28:25
240
5098
Male
Martin Banks
SNR
70/115
00:27:34
00:28:27
241
5733
Female
Niamh Boland
11-14
8/25
00:27:37
00:28:33
242
5199
Female
Megan Christopher
SNR
40/198
00:28:14
00:28:36
243
5862
Male
Bradley Hunt
SNR
71/115
00:27:32
00:28:36
244
5161
Female
Lucy Wilson
SNR
41/198
00:28:20
00:28:36
245
5422
Female
Gabrielle Edwards
SNR
42/198
00:28:30
00:28:37
246
5376
Male
Max Green
SNR
72/115
00:27:18
00:28:37
247
5731
Female
Jessica Horry
SNR
43/198
00:27:37
00:28:38
248
5415
Female
Jacqueline Vitali
V55
3/29
00:28:01
00:28:39
249
5891
Male
Adrian Moffatt
SNR
73/115
00:27:59
00:28:39
250
5444
Female
Elise Carden
SNR
44/198
00:27:58
00:28:43
251
5570
Male
Christopher Lowton
SNR
74/115
00:27:28
00:28:46
252
5784
Female
Morgan Slater
SNR
45/198
00:27:32
00:28:47
253
5817
Male
Harvey Slater
11-14
20/34
00:27:33
00:28:48
254
5440
Male
Billy Rawson
11-14
21/34
00:27:36
00:28:48
255
5686
Female
Emily Owen
V45
11/56
00:28:03
00:28:50
256
5310
Male
Patrick Evans
SNR
75/115
00:28:40
00:28:51
257
5155
Female
Dorothy Parkes Preston harriers
V40
11/51
00:27:49
00:28:53
258
5340
Female
Amanda Halliwell
V45
12/56
00:28:36
00:28:55
259
5274
Female
Rachael Unsworth Standish Globe Runners
SNR
46/198
00:28:37
00:28:58
260
5580
Male
Wayne Bullough
SNR
76/115
00:27:40
00:28:58
261
5132
Female
Adele Smith
SNR
47/198
00:28:43
00:29:00
262
5080
Female
Ruth Higgins
SNR
48/198
00:28:13
00:29:00
263
5547
Male
Neil James
V50
16/33
00:27:37
00:29:01
264
5681
Male
Graham Hellawell
V55
6/25
00:28:40
00:29:06
265
5449
Female
Georgia Chadbond
SNR
49/198
00:28:17
00:29:08
266
5276
Female
Neve Eckersley
11-14
9/25
00:28:03
00:29:10
267
5278
Female
Alice Mcgarvie
11-14
10/25
00:28:03
00:29:10
268
5143
Female
Vicky Joines
V40
12/51
00:28:06
00:29:10
269
5523
Female
Heather Lowe
V60
3/16
00:29:09
00:29:11
270
5788
Male
Charlie Lowe
11-14
22/34
00:28:08
00:29:12
271
5175
Female
Jan Doran Standish Globe Runners
V65
1/4
00:28:42
00:29:12
272
5267
Female
Rachael Mcnally
SNR
50/198
00:28:54
00:29:13
273
5859
Female
Jordan Woodward
SNR
51/198
00:28:08
00:29:13
274
5266
Male
Stephen Mcnally
V65
4/11
00:28:55
00:29:14
275
5882
Male
David Muchamp
V70+
2/5
00:29:12
00:29:15
276
5818
Female
Joseph Birt
Unknown
1/1
00:29:17
00:29:17
277
5021
Male
Andrew Blott
V55
7/25
00:28:09
00:29:17
278
5221
Male
Paul Ellis
V40
18/34
00:28:55
00:29:19
279
5758
Female
Julie Arkinstall Robin Park Runners
V50
7/44
00:29:06
00:29:20
280
5490
Male
Paul Clare
V50
17/33
00:28:30
00:29:24
281
5220
Female
Karra Turner
SNR
52/198
00:29:10
00:29:25
282
5284
Male
Charlie Longworth Leigh Harriers & AC
11-14
23/34
00:29:17
00:29:29
283
5277
Male
Dominic Mcgarvie
11-14
24/34
00:28:22
00:29:30
284
5275
Female
Angela Eckersley
V40
13/51
00:28:22
00:29:30
285
5152
Female
Susan Ashcroft Preston harriers
V60
4/16
00:28:22
00:29:31
286
5585
Male
Michael Bradley
V55
8/25
00:28:46
00:29:33
287
5316
Female
Louise Brown
V50
8/44
00:28:53
00:29:34
288
5698
Female
Emma Harrison
SNR
53/198
00:29:13
00:29:35
289
5668
Female
Carol Conneely
V55
4/29
00:29:13
00:29:36
290
5545
Female
Katy Chadbond
SNR
54/198
00:28:45
00:29:37
291
5821
Female
Esther Davies Standish Globe Runners
11-14
11/25
00:29:00
00:29:39
292
5624
Female
Rebecca Farrimond
SNR
55/198
00:29:21
00:29:39
293
5058
Male
Nathan Moss
SNR
77/115
00:28:26
00:29:43
294
5599
Female
Ava Sutcliffe
11-14
12/25
00:29:16
00:29:43
295
5600
Male
Rob Sutcliffe
V45
9/23
00:29:16
00:29:43
296
5689
Male
Cory Atkins
SNR
78/115
00:28:54
00:29:44
297
5614
Male
Leon Mcgregor
V40
19/34
00:29:27
00:29:44
298
5609
Male
Scott Taylor
SNR
79/115
00:28:29
00:29:45
299
5820
Female
Rachel Bass Standish Globe Runners
V45
13/56
00:29:05
00:29:45
300
5588
Male
Robin Foster
V60
7/18
00:29:18
00:29:46
301
5435
Female
Tatjana Vasilevska
SNR
56/198
00:29:37
00:29:46
302
5551
Female
Daisy Egan
SNR
57/198
00:29:02
00:29:48
303
5037
Female
Gill Power Robin Park Runners
V55
5/29
00:29:34
00:29:48
304
5372
Male
Luke Miles
SNR
80/115
00:29:36
00:29:51
305
5651
Female
Erin Orr
SNR
58/198
00:29:43
00:29:52
306
5819
Male
Stuart Davies Standish Globe Runners
V50
18/33
00:29:16
00:29:55
307
5688
Female
Shauna Upton Arc Endurance
SNR
59/198
00:29:22
00:30:01
308
5710
Female
Siobhan Mackenzie
SNR
60/198
00:29:35
00:30:01
309
5138
Female
Kiera Fisher
SNR
61/198
00:28:42
00:30:04
310
5833
Female
Catherine Hankin Julies Joggers
SNR
62/198
00:28:45
00:30:05
311
5683
Female
Alison Foster Robin Park Runners
V40
14/51
00:29:54
00:30:07
312
5229
Male
David Bacon
V60
8/18
00:29:45
00:30:08
313
5015
Male
Matt Brown
SNR
81/115
00:29:34
00:30:10
314
5839
Female
Joanne Ogden
V50
9/44
00:29:35
00:30:12
315
5840
Female
Eileen Tomlinson
V55
6/29
00:29:32
00:30:12
316
5432
Male
David Reid Robin Park Runners
V50
19/33
00:29:59
00:30:15
317
5639
Female
Samantha Marino
V45
14/56
00:30:09
00:30:19
318
5619
Female
Noa Brown
SNR
63/198
00:30:15
00:30:21
319
5569
Male
Matthew Fairhurst
V45
10/23
00:28:50
00:30:22
320
5472
Female
Kelly Barlow Robin Park Runners
SNR
64/198
00:30:08
00:30:22
321
5730
Female
Adele Dugdale
V55
7/29
00:29:32
00:30:22
322
5306
Female
Jayne O'brien Skelmersdale Running Club
V50
10/44
00:30:15
00:30:28
323
5596
Female
Lauren Mitchinson
SNR
65/198
00:29:59
00:30:29
324
5597
Female
Catherine Mcnamara
SNR
66/198
00:29:57
00:30:29
325
5246
Male
Ryan Latham
SNR
82/115
00:29:35
00:30:30
326
5344
Male
John Kilgour
V55
9/25
00:29:33
00:30:30
327
5205
Male
Dereck Lowe
V45
11/23
00:29:55
00:30:35
328
5625
Female
Bethany Dunlop Standish Globe Runners
SNR
67/198
00:30:05
00:30:35
329
5184
Female
Debbie Makin Robin Park Runners
V40
15/51
00:30:22
00:30:36
330
5626
Male
Oliver Bracek
SNR
83/115
00:30:08
00:30:37
331
5520
Male
Reuben Goulding Chorley AC
15-17
16/19
00:30:31
00:30:37
332
5282
Female
Neve Forster team deane
11-14
13/25
00:30:14
00:30:38
333
5158
Male
Damien Atherton
SNR
84/115
00:29:33
00:30:38
334
5283
Male
Dylan Levison
11-14
25/34
00:30:16
00:30:38
335
5575
Male
Marvin Wong
SNR
85/115
00:29:06
00:30:40
336
5706
Female
Ewelina Sibik
SNR
68/198
00:29:43
00:30:44
337
5665
Female
Sabrina Scotson
SNR
69/198
00:30:07
00:30:45
338
5234
Female
Alex Gordon
SNR
70/198
00:29:39
00:30:45
339
5499
Female
Evie Eastham
11-14
14/25
00:30:25
00:30:45
340
5845
Female
Charlene Dermott
V45
15/56
00:30:27
00:30:45
341
5636
Male
Elliot Ellison
SNR
86/115
00:29:35
00:30:46
342
5880
Female
Emily Watson
SNR
71/198
00:29:19
00:30:47
343
5541
Female
Sophie Holme
V50
11/44
00:29:55
00:30:50
344
5479
Female
Janice Halliwell Robin Park Runners
V50
12/44
00:30:07
00:30:51
345
5705
Male
Michael Briggs
V60
9/18
00:30:15
00:30:52
346
5084
Female
Susan Hodson
V50
13/44
00:30:00
00:30:52
347
5506
Female
Sarah Dowdall
SNR
72/198
00:27:31
00:30:53
348
5616
Male
Ming-Fai Lee
V40
20/34
00:29:27
00:30:54
349
5239
Male
Wayne Littler
SNR
87/115
00:29:30
00:30:55
350
5474
Female
Angela Barker-Prole Kinematic Coaching
V55
8/29
00:30:47
00:30:55
351
5536
Female
Lydia Symonds Standish Globe Runners
V65
2/4
00:30:36
00:30:56
352
5573
Male
Steven Scott
V55
10/25
00:30:06
00:30:59
353
5849
Female
Alison Rayner
V50
14/44
00:29:34
00:31:00
354
5495
Male
Chris Boucher
V45
12/23
00:29:47
00:31:00
355
5559
Female
Emma Jennion
SNR
73/198
00:29:33
00:31:01
356
5692
Female
Lucy Hindley
SNR
74/198
00:30:09
00:31:01
357
5374
Male
John O'grady
V50
20/33
00:30:04
00:31:02
358
5656
Female
Megan Cunningham
SNR
75/198
00:30:23
00:31:03
359
5365
Female
Annie Hooley
SNR
76/198
00:30:47
00:31:06
360
5350
Female
Sarah Marshall
V55
9/29
00:30:10
00:31:07
361
5305
Female
Maria Ogrady
V45
16/56
00:30:15
00:31:13
362
5720
Male
Jacob Middlehurst
15-17
17/19
00:30:17
00:31:14
363
5396
Male
Roger Middlehurst
V55
11/25
00:30:22
00:31:18
364
5349
Female
Kitty Pinkerton
SNR
77/198
00:30:25
00:31:19
365
5517
Female
Georgia Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
15-17
4/11
00:30:20
00:31:20
366
5516
Female
Olivia Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
15-17
5/11
00:30:19
00:31:20
367
5700
Female
Jane Hoban
V45
17/56
00:29:56
00:31:23
368
5304
Male
Ben Pearce
SNR
88/115
00:31:13
00:31:30
369
5134
Female
Lorraine Cunliffe
V50
15/44
00:31:13
00:31:30
370
5741
Female
Eleanor Bradburn
SNR
78/198
00:31:13
00:31:30
371
5069
Male
Mike Dawber
V40
21/34
00:30:49
00:31:31
372
5046
Female
Catherine Jones
V55
10/29
00:31:11
00:31:36
373
5301
Female
Emma Taylor
SNR
79/198
00:30:36
00:31:36
374
5704
Male
Scott Beswick Standish Globe Runners
SNR
89/115
00:31:13
00:31:44
375
5763
Male
Gerard Beyer Jaynes Cake Corner
V65
5/11
00:30:57
00:31:45
376
5764
Female
Ella-Rose Burgess Jaynes Cake Corner
11-14
15/25
00:30:57
00:31:46
377
5687
Female
Evie Owen
15-17
6/11
00:30:58
00:31:46
378
5793
Female
Lauren Bond
SNR
80/198
00:31:14
00:31:47
379
5099
Female
Rachel Flatley Robin Park Runners
V50
16/44
00:31:08
00:31:51
380
5196
Male
Andrew Houghton
SNR
90/115
00:31:05
00:31:54
381
5443
Female
Aimee Carden
SNR
81/198
00:31:12
00:31:54
382
5287
Female
Rebecca Marron
V40
16/51
00:31:13
00:31:57
383
5799
Female
Michala Donal
V45
18/56
00:30:35
00:32:01
384
5858
Male
Adrian Ridyard
V45
13/23
00:31:14
00:32:06
385
5748
Male
Lawrence Hunt
V60
10/18
00:30:52
00:32:07
386
5765
Female
Patricia Hesketh
V60
5/16
00:31:11
00:32:08
387
5544
Female
Simone Hunt
SNR
82/198
00:30:53
00:32:08
388
5110
Female
Gemma Rhodes
V40
17/51
00:31:03
00:32:08
389
5298
Male
Tom Roberts
SNR
91/115
00:31:37
00:32:09
390
5728
Female
Sue Wickham Preston harriers
V60
6/16
00:31:11
00:32:10
391
5145
Male
Christopher Barker
V55
12/25
00:30:45
00:32:11
392
5186
Female
Joanne Bark
V50
17/44
00:31:17
00:32:12
393
5439
Female
Alice Pearson
SNR
83/198
00:31:39
00:32:15
394
5850
Female
Melanie Burton
V45
19/56
00:30:50
00:32:16
395
5157
Female
Holly Haworth
15-17
7/11
00:31:41
00:32:18
396
5578
Male
Simon Haworth
V45
14/23
00:31:43
00:32:19
397
5595
Female
Melanie Norris
SNR
84/198
00:30:52
00:32:20
398
5406
Female
Rachel Mortlock
V50
18/44
00:31:40
00:32:22
399
5800
Female
Cat Shaw
SNR
85/198
00:32:13
00:32:24
400
5512
Female
Sandra Kidd Standish Globe Runners
V55
11/29
00:31:55
00:32:25
401
5510
Female
Adele Raftrey
V50
19/44
00:32:20
00:32:29
402
5073
Female
Claire Martin Robin Park Runners
V50
20/44
00:32:13
00:32:29
403
5755
Male
Mike Peacock
V50
21/33
00:32:23
00:32:30
404
5497
Female
Fen Garrity-Higham
11-14
16/25
00:32:12
00:32:31
405
5407
Male
Linus Mortlock
V45
15/23
00:32:22
00:32:32
406
5279
Female
Gemma Mcgarvie
V40
18/51
00:31:28
00:32:36
407
5081
Male
Paul Meehan
V55
13/25
00:31:47
00:32:37
408
5389
Female
Kellie Rawson
V45
20/56
00:31:27
00:32:37
409
5240
Male
Thomas Rigby Be-Well
SNR
92/115
00:32:37
00:32:39
410
5425
Female
Caroline Ashdown Standish Globe Runners
V55
12/29
00:32:12
00:32:39
411
5825
Male
James Marsh
11-14
26/34
00:31:51
00:32:40
412
5078
Female
Chloe Fishwick Robin Park Runners
SNR
86/198
00:32:28
00:32:43
413
5826
Male
Craig Bradbury Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V50
22/33
00:31:55
00:32:43
414
5197
Female
Susan Sharrock
V55
13/29
00:32:38
00:32:46
415
5883
Female
Amy Stockley
SNR
87/198
00:31:45
00:32:49
416
5176
Female
Emma Atherton
SNR
88/198
00:32:03
00:32:51
417
5557
Female
Lisa Pugh
V40
19/51
00:32:15
00:32:55
418
5180
Female
Ellie Gee
SNR
89/198
00:32:11
00:32:55
419
5780
Female
Ruby Morrell
11-14
17/25
00:31:27
00:32:55
420
5853
Female
Katie Hurn
11-14
18/25
00:31:27
00:32:55
421
5791
Female
Sam Fish
V45
21/56
00:32:24
00:32:56
422
5877
Female
Louise Cairns
V40
20/51
00:31:45
00:32:57
423
5884
Male
Jayden Thompson
11-14
27/34
00:31:54
00:32:57
424
5744
Female
Emma Guenther
SNR
90/198
00:32:12
00:32:58
425
5851
Male
Terry Mcdermott
V55
14/25
00:31:49
00:33:04
426
5020
Female
Victoria Bailey
SNR
91/198
00:32:40
00:33:06
427
5645
Male
Gaz Bailey
SNR
93/115
00:32:40
00:33:06
428
5815
Female
Rachel Burton
V40
21/51
00:31:48
00:33:09
429
5660
Female
Hannah Power
SNR
92/198
00:32:20
00:33:09
430
5646
Female
Sheila Hambleton
V70+
1/5
00:32:22
00:33:12
431
5486
Female
Zsuliett Endredi
SNR
93/198
00:32:36
00:33:12
432
5618
Female
Stephanie Gaskell
SNR
94/198
00:31:40
00:33:14
433
5395
Female
Beth Taylor
SNR
95/198
00:32:24
00:33:15
434
5083
Female
Diane Kasabov
V50
21/44
00:32:26
00:33:16
435
5537
Female
Ashley Azimah Standish Globe Runners
SNR
96/198
00:32:05
00:33:16
436
5736
Male
Jack Edwards
SNR
94/115
00:31:57
00:33:19
437
5631
Male
Andy Connellan
V65
6/11
00:32:07
00:33:20
438
5690
Female
Nicole Proffitt
SNR
97/198
00:32:29
00:33:20
439
5227
Female
Rachel Mcgrory
SNR
98/198
00:33:04
00:33:20
440
5562
Female
Hannah Nield
SNR
99/198
00:32:19
00:33:22
441
5453
Female
Ashley Carruthers
SNR
100/198
00:32:54
00:33:23
442
5762
Female
Collette Taylor
V55
14/29
00:32:26
00:33:25
443
5592
Male
Rob Lawson
V55
15/25
00:32:27
00:33:26
444
5675
Male
Simon Shorrocks
V50
23/33
00:32:15
00:33:26
445
5210
Female
Lorraine Maguire
V55
15/29
00:33:11
00:33:27
446
5292
Male
Joshua Twentyman
15-17
18/19
00:31:51
00:33:30
447
5589
Female
Jennifer Gaskell
SNR
101/198
00:32:58
00:33:33
448
5586
Female
Amy Lawton
SNR
102/198
00:32:58
00:33:33
449
5038
Female
Stacey Brogan
SNR
103/198
00:33:06
00:33:39
450
5261
Female
Lucy Grimshaw
SNR
104/198
00:32:34
00:33:40
451
5655
Male
Lucas Affleck
11-14
28/34
00:32:17
00:33:40
452
5470
Female
Sarah Traynor
V40
22/51
00:32:26
00:33:43
453
5387
Male
Luke Greenwood
SNR
95/115
00:32:37
00:33:47
454
5371
Female
Hayley Raszka
SNR
105/198
00:32:41
00:33:48
455
5068
Male
Tom Chesterton-Wood
11-14
29/34
00:33:37
00:33:49
456
5560
Male
Thomas Hampson
SNR
96/115
00:32:34
00:33:50
457
5489
Female
Joanne Cammack
V45
22/56
00:32:24
00:33:50
458
5721
Male
Ian Smith
V65
7/11
00:33:09
00:33:52
459
5841
Female
Rebecca Revell
SNR
106/198
00:33:26
00:33:52
460
5607
Female
Jennifer Smith
SNR
107/198
00:30:33
00:33:53
461
5377
Male
Chris Wilson
V40
22/34
00:32:21
00:33:53
462
5724
Male
Robert Deakin
SNR
97/115
00:32:37
00:33:54
463
5527
Female
Jade Maguire
SNR
108/198
00:32:39
00:33:55
464
5855
Male
David Young
V60
11/18
00:33:29
00:33:58
465
5067
Male
Chris Wood
V40
23/34
00:33:50
00:34:02
466
5043
Male
Jack Marshall
SNR
98/115
00:33:27
00:34:03
467
5088
Female
Diane Stott-Duggan
V55
16/29
00:33:20
00:34:03
468
5049
Female
Kelly Ibberson These Mums Do Running
SNR
109/198
00:32:35
00:34:03
469
5632
Male
Neil Farrimond
V60
12/18
00:33:32
00:34:03
470
5126
Male
Benjamin Booth
11-14
30/34
00:33:40
00:34:04
471
5789
Female
Lara Hamlett
SNR
110/198
00:33:28
00:34:05
472
5790
Female
Sarah Smith
V65
3/4
00:33:27
00:34:06
473
5293
Male
Lucas Twentyman
11-14
31/34
00:32:34
00:34:08
474
5174
Female
Hannah Davies
SNR
111/198
00:33:51
00:34:09
475
5492
Female
Jane Bamber
V40
23/51
00:33:09
00:34:11
476
5493
Male
Chris Dwyer
V40
24/34
00:33:09
00:34:12
477
5382
Female
Kerry Burrows
SNR
112/198
00:33:02
00:34:13
478
5796
Female
Amber Townsend
SNR
113/198
00:33:41
00:34:17
479
5200
Female
Tracey Lyon
V45
23/56
00:32:42
00:34:18
480
5159
Male
Mike Hyland
V60
13/18
00:33:30
00:34:18
481
5717
Male
Michael Serra
V45
16/23
00:33:31
00:34:18
482
5491
Male
Daniel Taylor
SNR
99/115
00:32:50
00:34:23
483
5464
Female
Beth Griffiths
SNR
114/198
00:33:55
00:34:25
484
5369
Female
Charlotte Marsden
SNR
115/198
00:33:50
00:34:26
485
5684
Female
Emma France
SNR
116/198
00:34:21
00:34:29
486
5202
Female
Jane Pose
V50
22/44
00:34:22
00:34:29
487
5032
Female
Emma Swift
SNR
117/198
00:33:21
00:34:33
488
5494
Female
Sophie Heyes
SNR
118/198
00:34:07
00:34:35
489
5797
Male
Colin Mather
V70+
3/5
00:33:39
00:34:35
490
5191
Female
Jean Clemence Razzers Runners
V70+
2/5
00:33:41
00:34:36
491
5106
Female
Eva Katonane Papp
V55
17/29
00:33:14
00:34:37
492
5635
Female
Wendy Sudworth
V55
18/29
00:33:27
00:34:41
493
5089
Female
Emma Cooper
SNR
119/198
00:33:39
00:34:41
494
5428
Female
Gemma Wagstaff
SNR
120/198
00:34:04
00:34:41
495
5427
Female
Nicola Callaghan
SNR
121/198
00:34:04
00:34:41
496
5094
Male
Robert Simm
V55
16/25
00:33:05
00:34:45
497
5390
Female
Victoria Holme
V55
19/29
00:33:48
00:34:45
498
5163
Male
Stuart Percival
SNR
100/115
00:33:18
00:34:48
499
5291
Female
Jayne Twentyman
V45
24/56
00:33:09
00:34:49
500
5327
Female
Wendy Maltby Standish Globe Runners
V60
7/16
00:34:18
00:34:49
501
5405
Female
Donna Green Kinematic Coaching
V40
24/51
00:34:41
00:34:49
502
5409
Female
Gail Howard
V50
23/44
00:34:41
00:34:49
503
5271
Female
Joanne Williams
V40
25/51
00:34:11
00:34:49
504
5172
Male
Stephen Hill
V70+
4/5
00:34:23
00:34:50
505
5211
Male
Robert Simm
V55
17/25
00:33:11
00:34:51
506
5476
Female
Rebecca Brown
SNR
122/198
00:33:33
00:34:53
507
5397
Female
Leonie Pemberton
SNR
123/198
00:33:32
00:34:53
508
5181
Female
Kathryn Kavanagh Standish Globe Runners
V50
24/44
00:34:25
00:34:54
509
5446
Female
Michelle Boylan
V40
26/51
00:34:39
00:34:59
510
5504
Female
Nicola Shannon Robin Park Runners
SNR
124/198
00:34:42
00:34:59
511
5783
Male
Paul Townshend
V40
25/34
00:33:30
00:35:00
512
5782
Female
Jade Nolan
SNR
125/198
00:33:31
00:35:00
513
5383
Female
Hannah Milner
SNR
126/198
00:33:53
00:35:02
514
5388
Female
Jay-Marie Cheetham
SNR
127/198
00:33:53
00:35:02
515
5593
Female
Rachael Latham
SNR
128/198
00:33:33
00:35:04
516
5786
Female
Briony Jolley
SNR
129/198
00:35:06
00:35:06
517
5766
Female
Jennifer Wilde
V45
25/56
00:34:09
00:35:06
518
5421
Male
Alexander Wright
11-14
32/34
00:33:42
00:35:06
519
5711
Male
Gino Evans
SNR
101/115
00:32:20
00:35:07
520
5501
Female
Natalie Costigan
SNR
130/198
00:33:55
00:35:07
521
5458
Female
Maria Matthews Robin Park Runners
V45
26/56
00:34:58
00:35:13
522
5111
Female
Cheryl Hallam
SNR
131/198
00:34:09
00:35:15
523
5112
Female
Amanda Vernal
SNR
132/198
00:34:13
00:35:15
524
5567
Female
Izzy Moran
SNR
133/198
00:33:51
00:35:16
525
5108
Male
Michael Sutherland
V55
18/25
00:33:59
00:35:17
526
5385
Female
Janet Carden
V50
25/44
00:34:32
00:35:19
527
5107
Female
Beth Sutherland
SNR
134/198
00:34:01
00:35:19
528
5713
Female
Laura Martland
SNR
135/198
00:34:55
00:35:21
529
5082
Female
Sandra Taylor
V40
27/51
00:35:23
00:35:23
530
5778
Male
Kenny Robertson
V55
19/25
00:34:28
00:35:25
531
5779
Female
Katy Robertson
V50
26/44
00:34:30
00:35:25
532
5171
Female
Dawn Pilling
V45
27/56
00:34:40
00:35:28
533
5761
Male
Chris Lawman
V40
26/34
00:34:06
00:35:28
534
5317
Female
Linda Ferguson
V65
4/4
00:33:58
00:35:32
535
5315
Male
Neil Ferguson
V60
14/18
00:33:59
00:35:33
536
5468
Female
Paula Johnson
V45
28/56
00:35:08
00:35:33
537
5876
Male
James Hart
V45
17/23
00:35:08
00:35:33
538
5805
Female
Mara Popa
11-14
19/25
00:34:05
00:35:34
539
5423
Male
Paul Molyneux
V40
27/34
00:34:01
00:35:37
540
5754
Male
Oliver Anderson Kinematic Coaching
SNR
102/115
00:35:30
00:35:43
541
5753
Female
Ellen Woolley
SNR
136/198
00:35:31
00:35:43
542
5714
Male
James Price
SNR
103/115
00:35:44
00:35:44
543
5035
Female
Louise Blackledge Robin Park Runners
V45
29/56
00:35:31
00:35:46
544
5709
Male
Charles Evans
SNR
104/115
00:33:00
00:35:46
545
5448
Female
Katherine Bower Abbott
V45
30/56
00:34:56
00:35:47
546
5649
Female
Natasha Rigby
SNR
137/198
00:34:21
00:35:47
547
5703
Male
Tom Gentle
SNR
105/115
00:35:48
00:35:48
548
5412
Female
Lorren Clayton
SNR
138/198
00:34:48
00:35:51
549
5885
Female
Georgina Portis
V40
28/51
00:34:22
00:35:51
550
5332
Male
Glyn Peach
V45
18/23
00:35:43
00:35:52
551
5201
Female
Carryl Peach
V45
31/56
00:35:42
00:35:52
552
5399
Female
Heather Williams
V40
29/51
00:34:24
00:35:53
553
5248
Female
Suzanne Ogden
SNR
139/198
00:34:28
00:35:54
554
5420
Male
Jamie Wright
V45
19/23
00:34:33
00:35:56
555
5526
Male
Clive Middlehurst
V60
15/18
00:35:03
00:35:58
556
5644
Male
Jack Purdham
SNR
106/115
00:34:46
00:36:00
557
5643
Female
Francesca Fillingham
SNR
140/198
00:34:47
00:36:00
558
5674
Female
Ammi Lee
V40
30/51
00:34:53
00:36:01
559
5256
Female
Eleanor Meehan
SNR
141/198
00:34:58
00:36:03
560
5237
Female
Dawn Leach
V45
32/56
00:34:59
00:36:04
561
5436
Female
Joanne Plews
V40
31/51
00:34:35
00:36:05
562
5148
Male
Paul Marshall
V45
20/23
00:34:47
00:36:06
563
5461
Female
Lisa Kirkley Marple Runners
V55
20/29
00:34:50
00:36:07
564
5378
Male
Tom Wilson
V65
8/11
00:35:19
00:36:10
565
5478
Female
Beth Deakin
SNR
142/198
00:34:55
00:36:12
566
5272
Female
Michele Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club
V60
8/16
00:35:00
00:36:12
567
5006
Male
Paul Bonikowski
V40
28/34
00:35:17
00:36:13
568
5482
Male
David Clarke
V40
29/34
00:34:58
00:36:15
569
5673
Male
Ian Perry
V50
24/33
00:35:05
00:36:15
570
5040
Male
Andy Kirk
V55
20/25
00:35:25
00:36:18
571
5041
Male
Philip Jackson
V60
16/18
00:35:26
00:36:18
572
5042
Female
Jessica Kirk
SNR
143/198
00:35:40
00:36:18
573
5742
Male
Jamie Burke
SNR
107/115
00:34:46
00:36:21
574
5044
Female
Claire Mcdonnell
SNR
144/198
00:35:35
00:36:22
575
5503
Female
Julie Fletcher Robin Park Runners
V60
9/16
00:36:06
00:36:22
576
5022
Female
Donna Milow Madrunners
V45
33/56
00:35:37
00:36:24
577
5024
Female
Julie Mcgowan Madrunners
V40
32/51
00:35:38
00:36:25
578
5347
Male
Frank Toman
V70+
5/5
00:35:52
00:36:27
579
5177
Female
Natalie Murphy
SNR
145/198
00:35:41
00:36:28
580
5122
Female
Sarah Conway
V45
34/56
00:35:02
00:36:30
581
5357
Female
Bryony Higgins
SNR
146/198
00:35:46
00:36:33
582
5007
Female
Pam Makinson
V40
33/51
00:35:34
00:36:33
583
5558
Female
Beverley Woodward
V60
10/16
00:35:55
00:36:36
584
5549
Female
Vicky Moffatt
SNR
147/198
00:35:55
00:36:36
585
5214
Female
Kelly Parkinson
SNR
148/198
00:35:54
00:36:36
586
5356
Female
Christine Brennand
V55
21/29
00:35:52
00:36:40
587
5529
Female
Petra Guenther
V45
35/56
00:35:56
00:36:41
588
5075
Female
Jennifer Simm
V50
27/44
00:34:59
00:36:41
589
5314
Female
Claire White
V45
36/56
00:35:29
00:36:43
590
5411
Male
Richard Percy
V65
9/11
00:35:41
00:36:44
591
5769
Female
Emma Foster
SNR
149/198
00:35:52
00:36:50
592
5757
Male
Massoud Mashayekhy
V65
10/11
00:36:19
00:36:50
593
5502
Female
Annie Owen
11-14
20/25
00:36:20
00:36:53
594
5836
Female
Isla Owen
V45
37/56
00:36:20
00:36:53
595
5183
Female
Julie Turner Robin Park Runners
V45
38/56
00:36:46
00:37:00
596
5270
Female
Lindsey Carrington
V40
34/51
00:36:22
00:37:01
597
5488
Male
Cole Boland
11-14
33/34
00:36:16
00:37:15
598
5563
Male
Steve Heywood
V55
21/25
00:36:03
00:37:16
599
5555
Male
Jack Heywood
SNR
108/115
00:36:06
00:37:16
600
5127
Female
Catherine Lovejoy
V40
35/51
00:36:58
00:37:23
601
5289
Male
John Wright
V55
22/25
00:36:02
00:37:25
602
5398
Female
Elaine Fraser
V45
39/56
00:36:02
00:37:29
603
5437
Female
Hannah Hill Standish Globe Runners
SNR
150/198
00:36:57
00:37:31
604
5447
Female
Adele Porter Standish Globe Runners
V40
36/51
00:37:00
00:37:31
605
5195
Male
Matthew Price
V45
21/23
00:35:57
00:37:33
606
5837
Female
Patsy Corless
V55
22/29
00:37:07
00:37:37
607
5417
Female
Jane Singh Standish Globe Runners
V50
28/44
00:37:10
00:37:42
608
5487
Female
Lily Boland
11-14
21/25
00:36:47
00:37:46
609
5481
Male
Simon Boland
V45
22/23
00:36:47
00:37:46
610
5121
Female
Lisa Bose Standish Globe Runners
V55
23/29
00:37:17
00:37:48
611
5568
Female
Lynne North
V45
40/56
00:36:23
00:37:49
612
5165
Male
Ryan Hamilton
SNR
109/115
00:36:12
00:37:50
613
5431
Male
Daniel North
V45
23/23
00:36:26
00:37:52
614
5888
Male
Stephen Cavanah
SNR
110/115
00:37:25
00:37:54
615
5311
Female
Emma Sumner
V40
37/51
00:37:35
00:37:57
616
5236
Female
Danielle Littler
SNR
151/198
00:36:31
00:37:57
617
5539
Male
Liam Goode
SNR
111/115
00:36:34
00:37:59
618
5808
Female
Hannah Scott
SNR
152/198
00:36:36
00:38:00
619
5366
Female
Nicola Dickson
V45
41/56
00:36:39
00:38:01
620
5740
Female
Charlotte Scotson
SNR
153/198
00:36:32
00:38:01
621
5802
Female
Andrea Popplewell
V45
42/56
00:36:39
00:38:01
622
5160
Female
Carole Horrocks Robin Park Runners
V60
11/16
00:37:47
00:38:03
623
5697
Female
Philippa Taylor
11-14
22/25
00:37:19
00:38:04
624
5125
Female
Rachel Lundy
V40
38/51
00:37:42
00:38:04
625
5696
Male
Connor Taylor
15-17
19/19
00:37:21
00:38:05
626
5695
Male
Anthony Taylor
SNR
112/115
00:37:21
00:38:06
627
5552
Female
Catherine White
V50
29/44
00:37:33
00:38:06
628
5634
Female
Katie Lowe Wigan & District H & AC
SNR
154/198
00:36:53
00:38:07
629
5023
Female
Sarah Murray
SNR
155/198
00:37:45
00:38:09
630
5445
Female
Louise Thomas
SNR
156/198
00:37:32
00:38:11
631
5066
Male
Stewart Roper
V50
25/33
00:36:33
00:38:15
632
5178
Female
Stephanie Gee
V45
43/56
00:37:35
00:38:18
633
5188
Female
Debbie Knowles
V50
30/44
00:37:36
00:38:19
634
5414
Female
Jacqueline Gambles
V50
31/44
00:38:05
00:38:25
635
5413
Female
Donna Barwise
V55
24/29
00:38:06
00:38:26
636
5321
Female
Abbey Halliwell
SNR
157/198
00:37:30
00:38:29
637
5302
Female
Tracey Dennett
V40
39/51
00:38:19
00:38:29
638
5303
Female
Megan Franklin
SNR
158/198
00:38:19
00:38:29
639
5135
Female
Louise Beckwith
SNR
159/198
00:38:11
00:38:33
640
5426
Female
Correna Platt
V50
32/44
00:38:18
00:38:44
641
5079
Female
Tracey Thornton
V45
44/56
00:38:31
00:38:46
642
5130
Female
Abigail Thornton
11-14
23/25
00:38:33
00:38:46
643
5838
Male
Simon Middlehurst
V60
17/18
00:37:53
00:38:46
644
5259
Female
Hilary Whitecunas Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
33/44
00:37:31
00:38:47
645
5034
Female
Jaime Barnett
V45
45/56
00:37:33
00:38:59
646
5036
Male
Jamie Barnett
V40
30/34
00:37:34
00:38:59
647
5824
Female
Jenni Fisher-Marsh
SNR
160/198
00:37:42
00:39:06
648
5059
Female
Anna Moran
SNR
161/198
00:37:44
00:39:09
649
5530
Male
Mark Riley
V50
26/33
00:38:15
00:39:21
650
5457
Female
Ruth Williams
V50
34/44
00:38:27
00:39:23
651
5792
Female
Pam Crawley
V45
46/56
00:38:53
00:39:27
652
5167
Female
Danielle Martin
SNR
162/198
00:38:34
00:39:35
653
5659
Female
Laura Stott
SNR
163/198
00:39:05
00:39:55
654
5243
Female
Ashley Pendleton
SNR
164/198
00:39:01
00:40:08
655
5465
Female
Melissa Sweda
V45
47/56
00:38:47
00:40:09
656
5358
Male
Jon Dennis
V50
27/33
00:39:44
00:40:12
657
5144
Female
Helen Mccarrick
SNR
165/198
00:39:18
00:40:13
658
5070
Female
Rachael Sixsmith
SNR
166/198
00:39:12
00:40:14
659
5861
Female
Nicki Harding
SNR
167/198
00:39:57
00:40:22
660
5235
Female
Carole Walmsley
V50
35/44
00:39:15
00:40:24
661
5860
Female
Emma Charlton
SNR
168/198
00:39:59
00:40:24
662
5217
Female
Caroline Houston
V45
48/56
00:39:17
00:40:26
663
5139
Female
Keira Underwood
15-17
8/11
00:39:48
00:40:30
664
5064
Female
Joanne Darby
V45
49/56
00:39:29
00:40:31
665
5113
Female
Nicola Perry
SNR
169/198
00:39:24
00:40:31
666
5097
Female
Kay Moorhouse
SNR
170/198
00:39:58
00:40:32
667
5777
Female
Amy Conway
SNR
171/198
00:39:35
00:40:32
668
5149
Female
Gracie-Leigh Joines
15-17
9/11
00:39:38
00:40:41
669
5286
Female
Deborah Parsons
SNR
172/198
00:40:00
00:40:45
670
5375
Female
Elizabeth Keay
SNR
173/198
00:39:38
00:40:58
671
5218
Female
Kate Iddon
V40
40/51
00:40:10
00:41:06
672
5760
Female
Natasha Lawman
11-14
24/25
00:39:45
00:41:07
673
5534
Female
Erin Rowan
V40
41/51
00:40:47
00:41:19
674
5262
Male
Andrew Bohana Parkingtheparkinsons
V55
23/25
00:40:09
00:41:25
675
5263
Female
Carolyn Bohana Parkingtheparkinsons
V60
12/16
00:40:11
00:41:26
676
5807
Female
Lynn Grimshaw
V60
13/16
00:40:42
00:41:30
677
5661
Female
Racheal Frain
SNR
174/198
00:40:07
00:41:31
678
5039
Female
Nicola Mccarthy
V50
36/44
00:40:10
00:41:31
679
5074
Female
Marie Baron
SNR
175/198
00:40:13
00:41:32
680
5400
Female
Nicola Rimmer
V45
50/56
00:40:11
00:41:33
681
5093
Female
Stephanie Halliwell
V40
42/51
00:40:12
00:41:33
682
5424
Female
Debbie Rickard Standish Globe Runners
V55
25/29
00:41:18
00:41:45
683
5341
Male
Mark Johnson
V60
18/18
00:40:30
00:41:48
684
5342
Female
Angela Tonge
V50
37/44
00:40:31
00:41:49
685
5265
Female
Michelle Lancaster
V40
43/51
00:41:15
00:41:52
686
5223
Male
Joshua Lancaster-Reid
SNR
113/115
00:41:14
00:41:52
687
5328
Female
Fiona Frankle Standish Globe Runners
V55
26/29
00:41:21
00:41:56
688
5416
Female
Daisy Shaw
11-14
25/25
00:40:57
00:41:56
689
5722
Female
Karen Hughes
V40
44/51
00:40:56
00:41:57
690
5008
Male
Kevin Merrill Standish Globe Runners
V55
24/25
00:41:34
00:42:03
691
5451
Female
Emma Baxter Standish Globe Runners
V40
45/51
00:41:32
00:42:03
692
5219
Female
Michelle Mcpike
V40
46/51
00:40:59
00:42:05
693
5300
Female
Jade Coulton
SNR
176/198
00:41:06
00:42:06
694
5477
Female
Clare Crawford
V50
38/44
00:40:49
00:42:10
695
5475
Female
Robyn Parkinson
SNR
177/198
00:40:53
00:42:12
696
5654
Female
Delvyan Affleck
V50
39/44
00:40:57
00:42:21
697
5629
Female
Gillian Littlejohn
V60
14/16
00:41:36
00:42:22
698
5018
Male
Nick Bullar Winston Runners
SNR
114/115
00:40:47
00:42:24
699
5716
Female
Sandra Beveridge
V50
40/44
00:41:51
00:42:26
700
5682
Male
Glenn Kershaw
V50
28/33
00:41:41
00:42:39
701
5242
Female
Hayley Pendleton
SNR
178/198
00:41:36
00:42:44
702
5140
Female
Katie Ramsdale
V40
47/51
00:42:15
00:42:57
703
5466
Female
Laura Morris Robin Park Runners
SNR
179/198
00:41:23
00:42:57
704
5028
Female
Emily Yates
SNR
180/198
00:41:30
00:43:02
705
5027
Female
Rosie Yates
SNR
181/198
00:41:30
00:43:03
706
5226
Female
Hayley Evans Winston Runners
V40
48/51
00:41:30
00:43:05
707
5249
Male
Shaun Green
SNR
115/115
00:41:39
00:43:06
708
5011
Female
Emma Marsh Winston Runners
SNR
182/198
00:41:36
00:43:12
709
5462
Male
Robert Mills
V55
25/25
00:41:53
00:43:13
710
5207
Male
Andrew Marsh
V50
29/33
00:41:43
00:43:25
711
5222
Female
Jen Radcliffe
SNR
183/198
00:42:07
00:43:36
712
5384
Female
Debbie Johnson
V50
41/44
00:42:37
00:43:46
713
5715
Female
Carol Winstanley
V50
42/44
00:43:36
00:44:10
714
5691
Female
Emma Robinson
SNR
184/198
00:43:37
00:44:19
715
5353
Female
Tina Szabo
SNR
185/198
00:43:39
00:44:20
716
5854
Female
Jasmine Starr
SNR
186/198
00:43:03
00:44:22
717
5554
Female
Lyndsey Winstanley
V40
49/51
00:42:57
00:44:29
718
5179
Female
Melissa Tickle
SNR
187/198
00:44:01
00:44:47
719
5322
Female
Beki Ferguson-Rough
SNR
188/198
00:43:17
00:44:51
720
5086
Male
Scott Wardle
V40
31/34
00:44:25
00:44:55
721
5085
Female
Elizabeth Wardle
V40
50/51
00:44:26
00:44:55
722
5345
Female
Sarah Fath
SNR
189/198
00:43:24
00:44:56
723
5738
Female
Olivia Feste
SNR
190/198
00:43:26
00:44:56
724
5360
Female
Sophie Taylor
15-17
10/11
00:44:06
00:45:13
725
5361
Male
Matty Taylor
11-14
34/34
00:44:05
00:45:13
726
5359
Female
Juliet Taylor
V45
51/56
00:44:09
00:45:17
727
5254
Female
Suzanne Monks Wigan Foundation
V55
27/29
00:44:43
00:45:25
728
5255
Male
Craig Hartley
V40
32/34
00:44:44
00:45:25
729
5612
Male
David Sumner Invictus Triathlon Club
V65
11/11
00:44:32
00:45:47
730
5164
Female
Lyn Ward
SNR
191/198
00:44:20
00:45:49
731
5729
Female
Alison Rushton
V60
15/16
00:44:53
00:45:52
732
5521
Male
Jason Goulding
V40
33/34
00:45:16
00:46:26
733
5124
Female
Emmeline Goulding
V45
52/56
00:45:17
00:46:26
734
5192
Female
Laura Corner
V60
16/16
00:44:50
00:46:27
735
5734
Female
Lynn Hausaman
V55
28/29
00:45:36
00:46:37
736
5076
Female
Wendy Boardman
V50
43/44
00:45:05
00:46:46
737
5029
Female
Sam Jones
V45
53/56
00:45:46
00:46:48
738
5033
Male
Alan Jones
V50
30/33
00:45:46
00:46:48
739
5459
Female
Viki Wilkinson
SNR
192/198
00:45:47
00:46:53
740
5295
Female
Kathryn Howarth
SNR
193/198
00:46:05
00:47:21
741
5133
Female
Emma Massey
SNR
194/198
00:46:26
00:47:43
742
5131
Female
Caroline Raoof
V45
54/56
00:46:26
00:47:44
743
5241
Female
Laura Walker
V40
51/51
00:46:39
00:47:45
744
5707
Male
Paul Easton
V50
31/33
00:41:59
00:47:47
745
5886
Female
Amanda Rigby
V50
44/44
00:46:55
00:48:06
746
5702
Female
Helen Fairhurst Robin Park Runners
V55
29/29
00:47:21
00:48:32
747
5608
Female
Laura Mcandrews
SNR
195/198
00:47:40
00:49:00
748
5553
Female
Christina Horton
SNR
196/198
00:47:42
00:49:02
749
5288
Female
Madeleine Wright
SNR
197/198
00:48:30
00:49:53
750
5442
Female
Sandra Burgess
V70+
3/5
00:48:39
00:50:01
751
5348
Female
Vicki Redcliffe
V45
55/56
00:48:41
00:50:04
752
5142
Female
Gemma Garner
SNR
198/198
00:49:41
00:51:18
753
5869
Female
Molly Breen
15-17
11/11
00:52:17
00:53:58
754
5870
Female
Alison Mcmillan
V45
56/56
00:52:22
00:53:58
755
5190
Male
Andrew Richardson
V50
32/33
00:54:33
00:54:54
756
5230
Male
Philip Atherton
V40
34/34
00:54:33
00:54:55
757
5605
Female
Elizabeth Clarke
V70+
4/5
00:58:14
00:59:58
758
5598
Female
Margaret Johnson
V70+
5/5
00:58:14
00:59:59
759
5467
Male
Andy Smith
V50
33/33
01:52:23
01:52:23