← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
928
Male
Harley Smith Driffield Striders
SNR
1/308
00:32:32
00:32:32
2
28
Male
Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club
SNR
2/308
00:32:51
00:32:51
3
1904
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
V40
1/116
00:32:58
00:32:59
4
261
Male
Jon Frost East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
4/308
00:33:05
00:33:05
5
1818
Male
Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
3/308
00:33:05
00:33:06
6
576
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
SNR
5/308
00:33:07
00:33:07
7
30
Male
Jordan Howe York Postal Harriers
SNR
6/308
00:33:11
00:33:11
8
101
Male
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
SNR
7/308
00:33:43
00:33:45
9
1500
Male
Timmy Davies Leeds City AC
SNR
8/308
00:34:08
00:34:08
10
1903
Male
Anthony Valentine Bolton United Harriers & AC
V45
1/89
00:34:07
00:34:09
11
885
Male
Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
9/308
00:34:13
00:34:15
12
1909
Male
Oliver Newton Thames Valley Harriers
SNR
10/308
00:34:37
00:34:38
13
667
Male
James Beevers Goole Viking Striders
SNR
11/308
00:34:46
00:34:49
14
1610
Male
Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders
SNR
12/308
00:34:56
00:34:59
15
850
Male
Phil Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
2/116
00:35:02
00:35:03
16
1289
Male
William Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
13/308
00:35:05
00:35:07
17
186
Male
Michael Sword Pocklington Runners
SNR
14/308
00:35:06
00:35:09
18
487
Male
Will Lewis City of Hull AC
SNR
15/308
00:35:07
00:35:09
19
519
Male
Sebastian Pearson Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
1/29
00:35:18
00:35:18
20
1483
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
2/89
00:35:19
00:35:21
21
1046
Male
Harry Masterman East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
16/308
00:35:21
00:35:24
22
1283
Male
Billy Robinson
SNR
17/308
00:35:24
00:35:26
23
716
Male
Hugh Tomlinson City of Hull AC
SNR
18/308
00:35:24
00:35:26
24
1561
Male
Harry Storr Barton & District Ac
SNR
19/308
00:35:28
00:35:30
25
747
Male
James Frost
SNR
21/308
00:35:32
00:35:33
26
1453
Male
Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
20/308
00:35:31
00:35:34
27
949
Male
Luke Chatizwa Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
3/116
00:35:35
00:35:39
28
1908
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
4/116
00:35:43
00:35:45
29
1789
Male
David Whiting Beverley Athletic Club
V50
1/107
00:35:45
00:35:47
30
517
Male
Martin Smith City of Hull AC
SNR
22/308
00:35:56
00:35:58
31
568
Male
Stu Diamond Hull University Ac
SNR
23/308
00:35:59
00:36:03
32
203
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
V40
5/116
00:36:03
00:36:05
33
1305
Male
James Briggs Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
24/308
00:36:04
00:36:07
34
1075
Male
Jon Tucker Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
25/308
00:36:08
00:36:11
35
316
Male
Thomas Bushby City of Hull AC
U19
2/29
00:36:20
00:36:21
36
1193
Male
Darryl Koekemoer Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
6/116
00:36:21
00:36:23
37
1162
Male
Luke Davison Pocklington Runners
V40
7/116
00:36:31
00:36:33
38
142
Male
Stephen Walker Tadcaster Harriers
V45
3/89
00:36:35
00:36:39
39
259
Male
David Tyas City of Hull AC
SNR
26/308
00:36:37
00:36:39
40
732
Male
Chris Miles Sale Harriers Manchester
SNR
27/308
00:36:40
00:36:42
41
967
Male
Ben Beynon Wymondham AC
SNR
28/308
00:36:44
00:36:49
42
233
Male
Pawel Zurek City of Hull AC
SNR
29/308
00:36:47
00:36:51
43
807
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
1/103
00:36:58
00:37:01
44
51
Female
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club
SNR
1/257
00:37:00
00:37:03
45
612
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
30/308
00:37:04
00:37:06
46
1708
Male
Dallas Jopling Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
3/29
00:37:06
00:37:06
47
1308
Male
Josh Peacock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
31/308
00:37:09
00:37:11
48
139
Male
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
V50
2/107
00:37:11
00:37:17
49
1157
Male
Scott Page City of Hull AC
SNR
33/308
00:37:14
00:37:17
50
402
Male
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes AC
SNR
32/308
00:37:12
00:37:18
51
1035
Male
Connor Eyles East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
34/308
00:37:24
00:37:27
52
516
Male
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
V55
2/103
00:37:26
00:37:30
53
827
Male
Alex Mckenzie Cleethorpes AC
V40
8/116
00:37:26
00:37:33
54
841
Female
Tabs Ford Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
1/25
00:37:33
00:37:35
55
1335
Male
Rob Tate Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds
SNR
35/308
00:37:32
00:37:40
56
7
Male
Paul Cunningham
V40
9/116
00:37:34
00:37:40
57
786
Male
Samuel Sedman Run Scarborough
SNR
36/308
00:37:33
00:37:43
58
520
Male
Mark Cooper Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
37/308
00:37:40
00:37:46
59
1410
Male
Ollie Sizer
SNR
38/308
00:37:57
00:38:00
60
408
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
41/308
00:38:07
00:38:10
61
571
Male
Joe Thompson
SNR
39/308
00:38:03
00:38:11
62
1070
Male
Timothy Boynton Askern District RC
SNR
40/308
00:38:06
00:38:14
63
21
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
V55
3/103
00:38:14
00:38:19
64
1251
Male
Craig Hillary City of Hull AC
V40
10/116
00:38:10
00:38:19
65
1800
Male
Connor Derbyshire Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
43/308
00:38:25
00:38:28
66
227
Male
Joe Boyes City of Hull AC
SNR
42/308
00:38:24
00:38:34
67
831
Male
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
11/116
00:38:37
00:38:42
68
1902
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
SNR
2/257
00:38:54
00:38:58
69
1508
Male
Benjamin Harmer Driffield Striders
SNR
45/308
00:39:00
00:39:04
70
1076
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
12/116
00:39:03
00:39:07
71
875
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
SNR
48/308
00:39:07
00:39:10
72
31
Male
Chris Walker
SNR
44/308
00:38:52
00:39:11
73
291
Male
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
SNR
46/308
00:39:03
00:39:11
74
75
Male
Pete Walker
V45
4/89
00:39:02
00:39:13
75
1174
Male
Chris Brown
V50
3/107
00:39:04
00:39:14
76
12
Male
Philip Humphries
SNR
47/308
00:39:06
00:39:14
77
1288
Female
Natalie Curgenven
V40
1/94
00:39:20
00:39:23
78
111
Male
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
SNR
49/308
00:39:25
00:39:28
79
210
Male
Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC
V40
13/116
00:39:24
00:39:29
80
531
Male
Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners
V50
4/107
00:39:28
00:39:34
81
121
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
14/116
00:39:30
00:39:35
82
234
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
V55
4/103
00:39:35
00:39:40
83
606
Male
Aaron Mcphee
SNR
51/308
00:39:36
00:39:42
84
513
Male
Andrew Hill East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
52/308
00:39:42
00:39:45
85
1061
Male
Christopher Green Selby Striders
SNR
50/308
00:39:36
00:39:50
86
733
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
5/107
00:39:46
00:39:50
87
1309
Female
Elzbieta Lisowska Goole Viking Striders
V40
2/94
00:39:48
00:39:53
88
802
Male
Tom Keelty Withernsea Harriers
SNR
53/308
00:39:45
00:39:53
89
929
Male
Martin Oliver City of Hull AC
V40
15/116
00:39:52
00:39:58
90
904
Male
Chris Stott
SNR
54/308
00:39:54
00:39:59
91
267
Male
Josh Bramhill
SNR
55/308
00:39:55
00:40:00
92
689
Female
Rebecca Ramsay City of Hull AC
SNR
4/257
00:39:57
00:40:01
93
1768
Female
Shawnie Lovatt Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
3/257
00:39:56
00:40:01
94
635
Male
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
16/116
00:40:14
00:40:20
95
856
Male
Alastair Wood Selby Striders
V40
17/116
00:40:17
00:40:25
96
1451
Male
Michael Bratley
SNR
56/308
00:39:59
00:40:27
97
449
Male
Craig Nicholson
SNR
57/308
00:40:23
00:40:27
98
275
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
V50
6/107
00:40:26
00:40:33
99
1578
Male
Peter Robertson West 4 Harriers
V45
5/89
00:40:28
00:40:37
100
370
Male
Jordan Mounsey
SNR
58/308
00:40:25
00:40:39
101
1003
Male
Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac
V50
7/107
00:40:36
00:40:41
102
392
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
1/37
00:40:38
00:40:44
103
1741
Male
Dan Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
59/308
00:40:39
00:40:44
104
1384
Male
Nathan Mist
SNR
60/308
00:40:40
00:40:48
105
529
Female
Sherene Wilshere City of Hull AC
SNR
5/257
00:40:47
00:40:52
106
1819
Male
Jack Kane Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
61/308
00:40:48
00:40:57
107
484
Male
Paul Good Bridlington Road Runners
V40
18/116
00:40:52
00:40:58
108
358
Male
David I'anson Lonely Goat RC
V65
2/37
00:40:52
00:41:01
109
552
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
V45
6/89
00:41:00
00:41:07
110
1071
Male
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
V50
8/107
00:41:06
00:41:12
111
1746
Male
Ollie Halligan Lincs Run Club
SNR
63/308
00:41:07
00:41:15
112
905
Male
Steve Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
19/116
00:41:12
00:41:17
113
880
Male
Richard Ingham
V55
5/103
00:41:05
00:41:22
114
903
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC
V45
7/89
00:41:14
00:41:25
115
999
Male
Sam Jenkins Barton & District Ac
SNR
62/308
00:40:58
00:41:28
116
1360
Male
Timothy Heng
U19
5/29
00:41:18
00:41:28
117
649
Male
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC
V45
8/89
00:41:21
00:41:29
118
893
Male
Richard Ruston Goole Viking Striders
V50
9/107
00:41:16
00:41:31
119
1491
Male
Harrison Harwood-Pike Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
4/29
00:41:13
00:41:31
120
713
Male
Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers
SNR
64/308
00:41:26
00:41:33
121
16
Female
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
V40
3/94
00:41:36
00:41:40
122
404
Male
Gary Jolley
SNR
65/308
00:41:29
00:41:41
123
615
Male
Jack Cooper
SNR
66/308
00:41:37
00:41:42
124
105
Male
Stephen Jackson
V60
1/65
00:41:42
00:41:47
125
257
Male
Simon Nicholson City of Hull AC
V50
10/107
00:41:45
00:41:52
126
1564
Male
Aidan Gardner
SNR
67/308
00:41:39
00:41:53
127
253
Female
Charlotte Sherman City of Hull AC
SNR
6/257
00:41:51
00:41:55
128
1034
Male
Jack Arnold Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
68/308
00:41:59
00:42:03
129
43
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
13/107
00:42:01
00:42:07
130
108
Male
Steven Emmett
V50
12/107
00:41:53
00:42:07
131
163
Male
Colin Poma-Young
V40
20/116
00:41:56
00:42:07
132
662
Male
Chris Waite Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
9/89
00:42:01
00:42:09
133
968
Male
Nigel Saxby
V50
11/107
00:41:52
00:42:18
134
415
Female
Chris Dixon
SNR
7/257
00:42:09
00:42:18
135
608
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
V45
10/89
00:42:20
00:42:25
136
328
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
8/257
00:42:23
00:42:29
137
1584
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
SNR
71/308
00:42:23
00:42:31
138
754
Male
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers
V50
14/107
00:42:23
00:42:32
139
1727
Male
Jack Myers Cleethorpes AC
SNR
69/308
00:42:16
00:42:33
140
1729
Male
Jamie Fletcher Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
70/308
00:42:19
00:42:40
141
355
Male
Simon Murray
SNR
72/308
00:42:26
00:42:46
142
405
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
11/89
00:42:41
00:42:47
143
668
Female
Helen Wright Fitmums And Friends
V40
4/94
00:42:47
00:42:55
144
1484
Female
Katie Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
9/257
00:42:55
00:42:59
145
790
Male
Krzysztof Szalecki Goole Viking Striders
V50
15/107
00:42:45
00:42:59
146
1403
Male
Max Wood
SNR
73/308
00:42:27
00:43:03
147
846
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
1/85
00:42:59
00:43:06
148
870
Male
Jack Hicks Cleethorpes Tri Club
SNR
75/308
00:43:04
00:43:15
149
395
Male
Tom Pearson
V40
21/116
00:42:59
00:43:16
150
1249
Male
Kevin Rank
V45
12/89
00:42:55
00:43:18
151
1353
Female
Ellie Redman
U19
2/25
00:43:12
00:43:19
152
734
Male
Kristian Huzzard
V45
13/89
00:43:12
00:43:22
153
1301
Male
Charlie Brookshaw
U19
6/29
00:43:18
00:43:25
154
118
Male
Mike Salter City of Hull AC
V50
16/107
00:43:19
00:43:26
155
1400
Male
Steve Brewin Wolds Veteran RC
V45
14/89
00:43:15
00:43:26
156
828
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
V65
3/37
00:43:23
00:43:29
157
825
Male
Rob Holliday
SNR
74/308
00:43:04
00:43:31
158
1388
Male
Shaun Atkinson Fordy Runs Running Club
V40
22/116
00:43:14
00:43:32
159
558
Female
Liz Parsons Totley AC
V50
2/85
00:43:26
00:43:35
160
471
Male
Lucas Hill
U19
7/29
00:43:29
00:43:37
161
1780
Female
Kirstie Drakeford Hfrs
SNR
10/257
00:43:25
00:43:40
162
1425
Male
Michael Gayton
SNR
78/308
00:43:27
00:43:45
163
1604
Male
Stefano Danieli
V55
6/103
00:43:07
00:43:46
164
42
Female
Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends
V40
5/94
00:43:17
00:43:46
165
1767
Male
Calum Hunter
SNR
76/308
00:43:12
00:43:46
166
1229
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
79/308
00:43:35
00:43:49
167
455
Male
Alexander Platt
SNR
77/308
00:43:18
00:43:50
168
567
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
81/308
00:43:44
00:43:50
169
1740
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
8/103
00:43:43
00:43:53
170
1273
Male
William Edwards Barton & District Ac
SNR
80/308
00:43:38
00:44:01
171
437
Male
Oscar Pearson Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
8/29
00:44:01
00:44:04
172
179
Male
Chris Burkill
V40
23/116
00:43:50
00:44:06
173
482
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V50
18/107
00:43:56
00:44:07
174
2
Male
Andy Elliott
V45
15/89
00:43:54
00:44:09
175
703
Male
Neil Ibbitson Run Kingswood Run
V55
7/103
00:43:36
00:44:10
176
616
Male
Colin Harberstuart Driffield Striders
V55
9/103
00:43:49
00:44:12
177
986
Male
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders
V50
17/107
00:43:48
00:44:18
178
39
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
V50
19/107
00:44:06
00:44:20
179
61
Male
Alex Pinnell
SNR
82/308
00:44:02
00:44:23
180
438
Male
James Cook
V45
16/89
00:44:17
00:44:24
181
1352
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
4/37
00:44:11
00:44:24
182
1574
Male
Nick Wells
V40
25/116
00:44:18
00:44:27
183
772
Male
Stephen Westmorland Brough Runners
SNR
87/308
00:44:21
00:44:31
184
178
Male
Aaron Wedgwood
SNR
84/308
00:44:15
00:44:33
185
306
Male
Adam Dennis Driffield Striders
SNR
85/308
00:44:16
00:44:36
186
372
Male
Craig Hitter
V40
24/116
00:44:18
00:44:39
187
119
Male
Rob Waugh
V40
26/116
00:44:19
00:44:40
188
501
Male
Matthew Blowman East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
90/308
00:44:31
00:44:43
189
1191
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V50
20/107
00:44:16
00:44:45
190
301
Female
Deborah Church
V45
1/84
00:44:42
00:44:47
191
10
Male
Ed Griffiths
SNR
88/308
00:44:29
00:44:48
192
1330
Male
John Gray Billingham Running Club
V60
2/65
00:44:32
00:44:48
193
596
Male
Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
86/308
00:44:18
00:44:49
194
1073
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
10/103
00:44:42
00:44:51
195
398
Male
William Boughey
SNR
83/308
00:44:12
00:44:51
196
499
Male
Elliot Dixon
SNR
96/308
00:44:40
00:44:52
197
705
Male
Philip Ball Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
89/308
00:44:30
00:44:54
198
464
Male
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC
SNR
97/308
00:44:46
00:44:54
199
1470
Male
Gary Walker
SNR
92/308
00:44:32
00:44:55
200
515
Male
Tom Downing
V45
17/89
00:44:34
00:44:55
201
180
Male
Michael Davison
SNR
94/308
00:44:37
00:44:56
202
971
Male
David Willerton Wolds Veteran RC
V50
21/107
00:44:46
00:44:57
203
1228
Female
Kathy Nicholson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
11/257
00:44:37
00:44:58
204
13
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
SNR
12/257
00:44:43
00:44:58
205
1681
Male
James Turnbull Goole Viking Striders
SNR
91/308
00:44:31
00:45:02
206
339
Male
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
V45
18/89
00:44:52
00:45:03
207
889
Male
Richard Sellers Brough Runners
V40
27/116
00:44:40
00:45:04
208
728
Male
Micah Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
U19
9/29
00:44:47
00:45:05
209
921
Male
Tom Cooke Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
93/308
00:44:36
00:45:06
210
641
Male
Zac Toes
SNR
100/308
00:44:58
00:45:08
211
1773
Male
Jordan Kerman Humberside Fire And Rescue Service
SNR
99/308
00:44:54
00:45:08
212
335
Male
Andrew Davies Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
5/37
00:44:41
00:45:10
213
1359
Male
Paul Frost East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
6/37
00:45:08
00:45:10
214
1596
Male
Simon Bekker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
19/89
00:44:55
00:45:11
215
1630
Male
Paul Jessop
V40
28/116
00:44:46
00:45:12
216
506
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
SNR
13/257
00:45:09
00:45:15
217
391
Male
Jonathan Nicholls
SNR
98/308
00:44:53
00:45:18
218
424
Male
Lewis Wright
SNR
104/308
00:45:08
00:45:20
219
985
Non Binary
Charlie Hargreaves
SNR
1/2
00:44:52
00:45:21
220
569
Male
Alastair Borthwick Canterbury Harriers
V55
11/103
00:44:57
00:45:22
221
1362
Female
Rachel Holliday Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
14/257
00:45:12
00:45:25
222
1361
Male
Darrell Bright Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
106/308
00:45:12
00:45:25
223
135
Male
Jack Michaels
SNR
102/308
00:45:05
00:45:26
224
982
Male
Jonny East
SNR
103/308
00:45:07
00:45:26
225
1494
Male
Joe Coates
SNR
101/308
00:44:59
00:45:28
226
426
Male
Richard Kirkpatrick Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
108/308
00:45:13
00:45:29
227
96
Female
Anna Giddings Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
15/257
00:45:13
00:45:32
228
758
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V60
1/34
00:45:00
00:45:34
229
354
Male
Joe Peterson
SNR
95/308
00:44:38
00:45:37
230
80
Male
John Allen
V50
22/107
00:45:10
00:45:44
231
1016
Male
Samuel Burton
SNR
112/308
00:45:27
00:45:46
232
993
Male
Martin Breslin
SNR
107/308
00:45:12
00:45:47
233
1558
Male
Jason Parsons Totley AC
V50
23/107
00:45:39
00:45:48
234
87
Male
Jack Dunkerley
SNR
105/308
00:45:08
00:45:49
235
1581
Male
Rich Robinson
V40
30/116
00:45:39
00:45:51
236
1221
Male
Kyle Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
109/308
00:45:22
00:45:51
237
417
Female
Katie Horsfield
SNR
16/257
00:45:32
00:45:52
238
1490
Male
Jacob Anderson
SNR
110/308
00:45:25
00:45:52
239
1064
Male
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers
V40
29/116
00:45:13
00:45:53
240
473
Female
Ellie Mills Leven Striders Running Club
SNR
17/257
00:45:44
00:45:54
241
1613
Male
William Clay
SNR
113/308
00:45:35
00:45:55
242
1777
Male
Simon Turner Humberside Fire And Rescue Service
V55
13/103
00:45:30
00:45:56
243
838
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
3/65
00:45:45
00:46:03
244
1469
Male
Joe Kelly
SNR
114/308
00:45:41
00:46:04
245
609
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
12/103
00:45:24
00:46:06
246
1032
Male
Jimmy Leonard
V45
20/89
00:45:41
00:46:09
247
1215
Male
Casper Clark
U19
10/29
00:45:42
00:46:10
248
646
Male
Connor Whitley
SNR
111/308
00:45:26
00:46:11
249
942
Male
Jon Charge
V50
26/107
00:46:00
00:46:12
250
909
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
1/67
00:45:49
00:46:13
251
1351
Male
Matt Savory Pocklington Runners
SNR
115/308
00:45:43
00:46:14
252
1057
Male
Steven Bowley
V40
31/116
00:45:41
00:46:14
253
14
Male
Steffan Russon
V45
21/89
00:45:52
00:46:17
254
983
Male
Theo Youngman
U19
11/29
00:46:07
00:46:17
255
865
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
V45
2/84
00:46:07
00:46:18
256
1107
Unknown
Vicky Godfrey East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
1/1
00:46:10
00:46:18
257
1138
Male
Martin Mander
V50
24/107
00:45:40
00:46:20
258
386
Male
Ed Prescott
V55
14/103
00:45:51
00:46:21
259
524
Male
Paul Moon
V60
4/65
00:45:56
00:46:24
260
125
Male
Richard Bell
SNR
119/308
00:46:16
00:46:27
261
1274
Male
Yannick Galais
V55
15/103
00:46:14
00:46:27
262
206
Female
Natalie Bell City of Hull AC
SNR
20/257
00:46:17
00:46:29
263
154
Male
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
V50
27/107
00:46:05
00:46:32
264
447
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V55
16/103
00:46:28
00:46:33
265
1227
Female
Samantha Graham
SNR
18/257
00:45:52
00:46:34
266
327
Male
Colin Hatfield
SNR
118/308
00:45:56
00:46:34
267
214
Male
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
V40
34/116
00:46:21
00:46:35
268
1781
Male
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club
V50
25/107
00:45:59
00:46:37
269
396
Male
Chris Kershaw
V45
23/89
00:46:09
00:46:39
270
1641
Male
Aiden Godney
SNR
117/308
00:45:49
00:46:40
271
906
Male
Colin Byard Goole Viking Striders
V60
5/65
00:46:29
00:46:44
272
1012
Female
Charlotte Farrow East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
19/257
00:46:09
00:46:44
273
1182
Male
George Dunn
SNR
120/308
00:46:17
00:46:45
274
1302
Male
David White
SNR
116/308
00:45:47
00:46:46
275
1176
Male
Ionut Tase
SNR
121/308
00:46:17
00:46:46
276
229
Male
Cameron Wood
SNR
123/308
00:46:33
00:46:47
277
76
Male
Jack Watson
U19
12/29
00:46:20
00:46:49
278
83
Male
James Pearson
V45
25/89
00:46:38
00:46:49
279
627
Male
Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
28/107
00:46:30
00:46:53
280
811
Male
Dean Bell
V45
22/89
00:46:09
00:46:55
281
1769
Male
Jack Caulfield
SNR
125/308
00:46:45
00:46:57
282
1356
Male
Paul Brady
V40
32/116
00:46:07
00:46:57
283
368
Male
Karl Rolstone Fordy Runs Running Club
V40
35/116
00:46:39
00:46:57
284
899
Male
Steve Jennison
V45
24/89
00:46:27
00:46:58
285
129
Male
Liam Docherty
V40
33/116
00:46:18
00:46:58
286
1084
Male
Mark Beevers
V55
17/103
00:46:32
00:46:58
287
1279
Female
Issy Walby Kingston upon Hull AC
U19
3/25
00:46:52
00:46:59
288
916
Male
Gary Dickinson
SNR
122/308
00:46:25
00:47:01
289
698
Female
Sharon Brown
V45
3/84
00:46:29
00:47:02
290
122
Male
Paul Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V50
29/107
00:46:48
00:47:04
291
748
Male
Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
7/37
00:46:55
00:47:07
292
1563
Female
Rebecca Woodfield
SNR
25/257
00:46:55
00:47:07
293
769
Female
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC
V60
2/34
00:46:52
00:47:08
294
1247
Female
Helen Lowe
SNR
23/257
00:46:45
00:47:11
295
1653
Male
Adam Foster
SNR
127/308
00:46:51
00:47:12
296
957
Male
Paul Ream
V55
18/103
00:47:00
00:47:14
297
294
Male
Dan Maw Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
36/116
00:46:51
00:47:14
298
389
Female
Elizabeth Evans York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
21/257
00:46:39
00:47:14
299
1059
Male
Chris Dunn
V45
26/89
00:46:50
00:47:15
300
77
Female
Daisy Parker
SNR
26/257
00:46:58
00:47:18
301
818
Female
Kerry Holliday East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
24/257
00:46:52
00:47:20
302
773
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
V45
4/84
00:46:58
00:47:21
303
1342
Male
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC
V60
6/65
00:47:04
00:47:21
304
38
Male
Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
27/89
00:47:02
00:47:21
305
1570
Male
Andy Long Bridlington Road Runners
V60
7/65
00:47:11
00:47:22
306
126
Female
Lucy Entwistle Penarth And Dinas Runners
SNR
28/257
00:47:05
00:47:22
307
768
Female
Samantha Dixie East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
22/257
00:46:41
00:47:22
308
181
Male
Joe Healy Fitmums And Friends
SNR
126/308
00:46:51
00:47:24
309
859
Male
Daniel Gray
SNR
129/308
00:46:55
00:47:25
310
1598
Male
Martin Nee Selby Striders
V55
19/103
00:47:03
00:47:27
311
149
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
34/107
00:47:22
00:47:29
312
1390
Male
James Greenfield
SNR
128/308
00:46:51
00:47:31
313
311
Male
Calum Bunn
SNR
132/308
00:47:18
00:47:33
314
936
Male
Ryan Crosby Marsden Ac
SNR
137/308
00:47:25
00:47:35
315
1189
Male
Robert Grainger Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
31/107
00:47:05
00:47:36
316
849
Male
Richard Harrison
V50
30/107
00:47:04
00:47:36
317
1754
Male
Alex Foster
SNR
124/308
00:46:37
00:47:38
318
1750
Male
Neil Twidale
V50
35/107
00:47:27
00:47:38
319
133
Male
Phil Whiting
SNR
130/308
00:47:12
00:47:39
320
33
Male
Daniel Girking
SNR
131/308
00:47:15
00:47:41
321
1235
Male
Aaron Roper
SNR
133/308
00:47:20
00:47:42
322
1809
Female
Emma Thomson Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
27/257
00:47:02
00:47:42
323
857
Female
Amy Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
29/257
00:47:08
00:47:43
324
1562
Male
Matthew Woodfield
SNR
138/308
00:47:31
00:47:44
325
764
Male
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
V55
21/103
00:47:31
00:47:45
326
1051
Male
Andrew Heath East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
135/308
00:47:24
00:47:46
327
117
Female
Claire Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
6/94
00:47:23
00:47:46
328
242
Female
Fran Swann West Hull Ladies
SNR
30/257
00:47:23
00:47:47
329
239
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
V40
37/116
00:47:38
00:47:50
330
1072
Female
Gill Boynton York Acorn R.C.
V60
3/34
00:47:33
00:47:50
331
1130
Female
Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
2/67
00:47:22
00:47:52
332
69
Female
Gemma Stephenson City of Hull AC
SNR
31/257
00:47:37
00:47:52
333
584
Male
Dave Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V65
8/37
00:47:12
00:47:53
334
1817
Female
Roxie Twidale Beverley Athletic Club
U19
4/25
00:47:48
00:47:55
335
185
Male
Neil Cooper
V50
36/107
00:47:28
00:47:58
336
1254
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
8/65
00:47:35
00:47:59
337
1277
Male
Mark Walby Barton & District Ac
V55
23/103
00:47:50
00:48:01
338
1237
Male
Simon Neal Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
22/103
00:47:31
00:48:02
339
1821
Male
David Oakley
SNR
140/308
00:47:47
00:48:03
340
1736
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
39/116
00:48:00
00:48:04
341
171
Male
James Tyndall Pocklington Runners
U19
13/29
00:47:38
00:48:04
342
1047
Male
Michael Morford
SNR
136/308
00:47:24
00:48:05
343
503
Male
David Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
V60
9/65
00:47:44
00:48:07
344
559
Male
Leigh Collins
V45
28/89
00:47:47
00:48:11
345
1243
Male
David Williams
V50
32/107
00:47:17
00:48:13
346
1720
Male
Lindsay Moir
V50
33/107
00:47:21
00:48:13
347
1705
Male
William Marshall
SNR
139/308
00:47:47
00:48:15
348
1791
Male
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/18
00:47:54
00:48:16
349
152
Female
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
V50
3/85
00:48:09
00:48:17
350
1082
Female
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
33/257
00:47:55
00:48:23
351
884
Male
Robert Bullock
V50
37/107
00:47:52
00:48:24
352
1625
Male
Jonathan Davies
SNR
142/308
00:47:55
00:48:26
353
1694
Male
Matthew Cooper
SNR
143/308
00:47:58
00:48:27
354
1559
Female
Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac
SNR
34/257
00:47:55
00:48:28
355
1411
Male
Jack Forrest
SNR
134/308
00:47:22
00:48:29
356
247
Male
Dale Bridges City of Hull AC
V40
41/116
00:48:20
00:48:29
357
1125
Female
Rachel Clinton West Hull Ladies
SNR
37/257
00:48:07
00:48:31
358
1566
Male
John Laming
V55
20/103
00:47:08
00:48:31
359
1068
Female
Becky Gray
SNR
35/257
00:47:57
00:48:35
360
1127
Male
Grant Dykes
SNR
145/308
00:48:07
00:48:35
361
322
Male
Steven Rollinson
V50
39/107
00:48:32
00:48:35
362
211
Male
Dean Morris Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
10/65
00:48:04
00:48:38
363
288
Female
Elizabeth Boughey
SNR
36/257
00:48:01
00:48:40
364
648
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
4/85
00:48:14
00:48:41
365
1487
Female
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/34
00:48:06
00:48:42
366
1586
Male
Dan Prescott
SNR
144/308
00:48:02
00:48:43
367
26
Male
James Gregory
V45
29/89
00:47:58
00:48:43
368
1040
Female
Rachel Wade
SNR
32/257
00:47:52
00:48:43
369
721
Male
Andrew Guest Off That Couch Fitness
V50
38/107
00:48:20
00:48:44
370
722
Male
David Gibson
V70
2/18
00:47:56
00:48:44
371
450
Male
Daniel Cawthra
SNR
146/308
00:48:10
00:48:45
372
1735
Male
Martin Ambler Hertford Runninng Club
SNR
141/308
00:47:54
00:48:46
373
634
Male
Richard Hobson
V50
41/107
00:48:35
00:48:46
374
792
Male
Sam Ellis
V40
40/116
00:48:09
00:48:46
375
542
Male
Rob Chaffe
V40
38/116
00:47:42
00:48:47
376
1651
Female
Sarah Davies
SNR
40/257
00:48:29
00:48:51
377
366
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V65
9/37
00:48:38
00:48:53
378
1069
Male
Louis Hammond Beverley Athletic Club
U19
14/29
00:48:17
00:48:53
379
766
Female
Georgia Bevan
V50
5/85
00:48:33
00:48:55
380
1077
Male
Christopher Healy
V55
24/103
00:48:25
00:48:58
381
237
Male
Liam Hodgson
SNR
151/308
00:48:33
00:48:59
382
159
Male
Jens Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
U19
15/29
00:48:33
00:49:00
383
891
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
43/107
00:48:48
00:49:01
384
1744
Female
April Page West Hull Ladies
SNR
39/257
00:48:22
00:49:02
385
200
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
V50
40/107
00:48:33
00:49:06
386
1619
Male
Stefan Ramsden
V50
46/107
00:48:59
00:49:08
387
1202
Male
Paul Brown
V55
25/103
00:48:54
00:49:09
388
490
Male
Thomas Stamford
SNR
149/308
00:48:28
00:49:12
389
930
Male
Joshua Ralph
SNR
150/308
00:48:31
00:49:14
390
781
Male
Anthony Jackson City of Hull AC
SNR
157/308
00:49:05
00:49:14
391
348
Male
Thomas Atkinson
SNR
152/308
00:48:48
00:49:15
392
1778
Male
Richard Page
SNR
147/308
00:48:21
00:49:16
393
666
Female
Tara Nebet
SNR
41/257
00:48:54
00:49:16
394
1025
Female
Sophie Stenton
SNR
38/257
00:48:21
00:49:17
395
927
Female
Sharron Wilson
V50
6/85
00:48:54
00:49:17
396
193
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
V40
8/94
00:49:09
00:49:21
397
643
Male
Jack Murphy East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
148/308
00:48:24
00:49:23
398
1623
Male
Jason Davies
SNR
154/308
00:48:52
00:49:24
399
1901
Male
Andy Lyons City of Hull AC
V50
47/107
00:49:05
00:49:27
400
270
Female
Viv Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
V55
3/67
00:48:51
00:49:27
401
1065
Male
Michael Oberg
V65
10/37
00:48:53
00:49:28
402
1912
Male
Darren Bilton
V55
28/103
00:49:07
00:49:30
403
1146
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
V60
11/65
00:48:35
00:49:32
404
679
Male
Joseph Oldroyd
SNR
155/308
00:48:53
00:49:33
405
1575
Male
Simon Dongray-Burke
V50
44/107
00:48:51
00:49:36
406
195
Male
Chris Elletson Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
42/107
00:48:45
00:49:37
407
168
Male
Owenluke Parnaby
SNR
153/308
00:48:51
00:49:37
408
1775
Male
Michael Dobbs
V50
45/107
00:48:52
00:49:40
409
557
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
SNR
45/257
00:49:35
00:49:40
410
48
Male
Dave Lunt
V55
29/103
00:49:15
00:49:43
411
686
Male
James Short Selby Striders
V45
31/89
00:49:20
00:49:44
412
1666
Male
James Cast
V55
26/103
00:48:59
00:49:44
413
1609
Male
Roy Partington
V60
12/65
00:49:27
00:49:44
414
1592
Male
Jack Parker
U19
16/29
00:49:17
00:49:46
415
1366
Male
Tom Lickiss
SNR
156/308
00:49:02
00:49:46
416
851
Male
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
V55
27/103
00:49:00
00:49:46
417
580
Male
Lewis Jenkinson
V40
43/116
00:49:27
00:49:47
418
100
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V65
1/18
00:49:27
00:49:51
419
1044
Non Binary
Anthony Crosby
V60
1/1
00:49:42
00:49:52
420
420
Female
Rachel Darlinglove City of Hull AC
V55
5/67
00:49:55
00:49:55
421
264
Female
Cassie Cooper Crossfit Barbaric
SNR
42/257
00:49:18
00:49:55
422
594
Male
Graham Hughes City of Hull AC
V55
30/103
00:49:39
00:49:55
423
252
Female
Lauren Cooper
SNR
43/257
00:49:21
00:49:56
424
1314
Female
Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac
SNR
46/257
00:49:45
00:49:57
425
146
Female
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC
V50
8/85
00:49:48
00:49:59
426
54
Male
Ashley Durham
SNR
159/308
00:49:18
00:49:59
427
428
Male
Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC
V65
11/37
00:49:49
00:50:02
428
336
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V60
13/65
00:49:32
00:50:06
429
1635
Male
Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers
V45
32/89
00:49:35
00:50:07
430
699
Male
Gary Whittaker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
158/308
00:49:11
00:50:07
431
1455
Female
Catherine Moverley Bridlington Road Runners
V40
7/94
00:48:54
00:50:08
432
1594
Male
Gary Parker
V55
31/103
00:49:40
00:50:08
433
312
Female
Madeline Turner Springfield Striders RC
SNR
44/257
00:49:22
00:50:10
434
750
Male
Gary Smith City of Hull AC
V50
49/107
00:50:01
00:50:10
435
342
Male
Edward Husband Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
162/308
00:49:25
00:50:13
436
1774
Male
Andy Jones Humberside Fire And Rescue Service
SNR
160/308
00:49:19
00:50:14
437
711
Male
Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness
V60
14/65
00:49:35
00:50:15
438
1118
Male
Neil Folwell
V40
42/116
00:49:20
00:50:18
439
795
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V55
4/67
00:49:50
00:50:21
440
66
Male
George Mason
SNR
163/308
00:49:36
00:50:23
441
882
Male
Chris Pottet Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
47/116
00:50:16
00:50:28
442
783
Male
Charles Waterson
V50
48/107
00:49:47
00:50:30
443
1677
Male
Stuart Oliver
SNR
161/308
00:49:19
00:50:32
444
468
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
50/107
00:50:11
00:50:33
445
808
Female
Caroline Walker
V40
9/94
00:49:53
00:50:33
446
1264
Male
Richard Chrystal
SNR
165/308
00:49:44
00:50:35
447
281
Male
Brian Armstrong
V55
32/103
00:49:58
00:50:35
448
866
Female
Amie Freer
SNR
49/257
00:49:54
00:50:36
449
1145
Male
Andy Naylor City of Hull AC
V45
34/89
00:50:20
00:50:37
450
411
Male
Stephen Girking
V55
34/103
00:50:08
00:50:37
451
1765
Male
Phil Hood
SNR
164/308
00:49:42
00:50:38
452
505
Male
No Details
SNR
169/308
00:49:53
00:50:38
453
1401
Male
Robert Charlton
SNR
168/308
00:49:52
00:50:38
454
688
Female
Lucy Featherstone Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
48/257
00:49:52
00:50:39
455
232
Female
Ruth Dalton City of Hull AC
V40
10/94
00:50:25
00:50:40
456
585
Male
Daniel Ramsay East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
171/308
00:50:03
00:50:41
457
1706
Male
Joe Gaynard White City Hull RRC
V40
44/116
00:49:51
00:50:41
458
663
Male
Andre Silva
SNR
172/308
00:50:08
00:50:45
459
1011
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
V50
9/85
00:50:05
00:50:45
460
151
Male
Paul Stephenson
V45
30/89
00:49:18
00:50:46
461
640
Female
Rosh Hawksley
SNR
50/257
00:50:06
00:50:48
462
35
Male
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
49/116
00:50:36
00:50:49
463
207
Female
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
5/84
00:50:36
00:50:49
464
302
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
10/85
00:50:11
00:50:51
465
1098
Male
Louis Jobling
U19
18/29
00:50:19
00:50:52
466
95
Male
Christopher Dixon
V55
36/103
00:50:42
00:50:52
467
1367
Male
John Christophrous
V40
45/116
00:50:01
00:50:52
468
1089
Male
Anthony Smart
SNR
166/308
00:49:48
00:50:52
469
1528
Female
Laura Baker
V40
11/94
00:50:32
00:50:54
470
465
Female
Stacey Smith City of Hull AC
SNR
53/257
00:50:29
00:50:55
471
1131
Female
Rebecca Fielding-Smith
V50
11/85
00:50:31
00:50:55
472
1710
Female
Eleanor Millington
SNR
47/257
00:49:51
00:50:57
473
1770
Female
Sarah Harrissmith Beverley Athletic Club
V45
6/84
00:50:39
00:50:57
474
1442
Male
Ben Oliver
SNR
167/308
00:49:52
00:50:57
475
917
Female
Stephanie Cuthbert West Hull Ladies
SNR
52/257
00:50:20
00:51:00
476
1498
Female
Rebecca Whiting Fitmums And Friends
V50
7/85
00:49:39
00:51:00
477
1343
Male
David Mumby
V50
51/107
00:50:16
00:51:00
478
1253
Male
Paul Hodges
V55
33/103
00:50:01
00:51:02
479
555
Male
Carl Sanders
V40
46/116
00:50:06
00:51:02
480
654
Male
Steve Baker
V40
50/116
00:50:51
00:51:04
481
1246
Male
Fred Bristow
U19
17/29
00:50:02
00:51:07
482
1678
Male
Andrew Blanchard
SNR
170/308
00:49:57
00:51:09
483
915
Female
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V50
13/85
00:50:51
00:51:14
484
1265
Male
Robert Glover Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
33/89
00:50:09
00:51:16
485
1910
Female
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Veteran RC
V65
2/18
00:51:03
00:51:19
486
692
Male
Shaun Brown
V60
15/65
00:50:25
00:51:22
487
413
Female
Laura Holmes
SNR
55/257
00:50:48
00:51:26
488
988
Male
Jack Wilson
SNR
174/308
00:50:33
00:51:26
489
1713
Male
Tom Hope
SNR
175/308
00:50:40
00:51:29
490
1722
Male
Charlie North
SNR
176/308
00:50:41
00:51:29
491
789
Male
Michael Warhurst East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
38/89
00:50:59
00:51:31
492
1364
Female
Sarah Leak
SNR
51/257
00:50:07
00:51:31
493
770
Male
Michael Muralee
V45
42/89
00:51:12
00:51:32
494
3
Male
Julian Martin
V45
35/89
00:50:22
00:51:33
495
836
Male
Paul Reed
V50
53/107
00:51:16
00:51:33
496
1
Male
Darren Robinson
V40
48/116
00:50:33
00:51:35
497
161
Female
Emma Harvey
V50
12/85
00:50:44
00:51:35
498
427
Male
Thomas Raper
SNR
178/308
00:50:55
00:51:35
499
1535
Male
Jeffrey Pullen Lonely Goat RC
V55
35/103
00:50:19
00:51:36
500
1822
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club
V40
12/94
00:50:53
00:51:37
501
1326
Male
Kristian Cattermole
V45
36/89
00:50:35
00:51:38
502
959
Female
Kate O├Žbrien City of Hull AC
SNR
54/257
00:50:41
00:51:38
503
285
Male
Lee Brookfield
V50
54/107
00:51:24
00:51:40
504
5
Male
Iain Gilvear
V40
57/116
00:51:33
00:51:43
505
1220
Male
Joss Nichols
SNR
180/308
00:51:05
00:51:46
506
549
Male
Andrew Bishop
V50
52/107
00:51:12
00:51:47
507
1395
Female
Rachel Dean
SNR
57/257
00:51:06
00:51:51
508
1751
Male
Dave Lyons
V40
55/116
00:51:21
00:51:53
509
1081
Male
Ian Watson Pocklington Runners
V65
12/37
00:51:07
00:51:54
510
645
Male
Daniel Gallon
SNR
173/308
00:50:25
00:51:54
511
1386
Female
Hazel Hall
V55
6/67
00:50:45
00:51:56
512
1060
Male
Paul Brooke
V50
56/107
00:51:42
00:51:56
513
131
Female
Claire Atley
SNR
58/257
00:51:19
00:51:57
514
1030
Male
Billy Thomas
SNR
181/308
00:51:08
00:52:03
515
140
Female
Lottie Harman
SNR
61/257
00:51:35
00:52:04
516
1788
Male
Andrew Cruickshank
SNR
177/308
00:50:50
00:52:07
517
245
Male
Jim Mcdonagh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V55
38/103
00:51:09
00:52:07
518
969
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
V55
37/103
00:51:02
00:52:08
519
57
Male
David Ellicott Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V45
41/89
00:51:10
00:52:08
520
406
Male
Andrew Gibson Bridlington Road Runners
V55
40/103
00:51:41
00:52:09
521
1117
Male
Richard Lancaster
V60
17/65
00:51:44
00:52:09
522
145
Female
Joanne Toes Fitmums And Friends
V50
14/85
00:50:54
00:52:09
523
22
Male
Alan Hague
V40
56/116
00:51:30
00:52:10
524
1813
Female
Anna Folwell Beverley Athletic Club
V40
13/94
00:51:15
00:52:13
525
432
Male
Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
39/103
00:51:34
00:52:13
526
36
Male
Anthony Johnson
V45
40/89
00:51:10
00:52:13
527
868
Male
Paul Waltham
V40
52/116
00:51:14
00:52:14
528
1399
Female
Zoe Dawson Off That Couch Fitness
V40
14/94
00:51:48
00:52:16
529
745
Male
Ally Leek
SNR
189/308
00:51:45
00:52:16
530
202
Male
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
58/107
00:51:56
00:52:17
531
414
Male
Samuel Bennett
SNR
192/308
00:51:56
00:52:17
532
779
Male
Tadas Dautaras
V40
60/116
00:51:56
00:52:17
533
540
Female
Isha Basaran
SNR
62/257
00:51:42
00:52:17
534
803
Male
Adam Miller
V40
53/116
00:51:15
00:52:17
535
1776
Male
Matt Sutcliffe
V40
51/116
00:51:03
00:52:18
536
701
Male
Russell Fox
SNR
179/308
00:51:02
00:52:19
537
727
Female
Christie Trower Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
56/257
00:51:06
00:52:20
538
1338
Male
David Lowsley
V45
37/89
00:50:56
00:52:20
539
244
Female
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
7/84
00:51:30
00:52:23
540
611
Female
Sarah Bradley
SNR
64/257
00:51:49
00:52:23
541
1199
Male
Doug Park
V45
39/89
00:51:09
00:52:23
542
681
Male
Robert Ayling Humber Triathletes
SNR
182/308
00:51:11
00:52:24
543
1590
Male
George Pay
U19
19/29
00:51:24
00:52:26
544
1416
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
8/84
00:51:41
00:52:30
545
246
Male
Anthony Ellis
V40
59/116
00:51:53
00:52:31
546
952
Male
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
185/308
00:51:26
00:52:31
547
82
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/67
00:51:20
00:52:32
548
1268
Male
Richard Smith
SNR
183/308
00:51:14
00:52:33
549
65
Male
Shaun Thornborough
V40
64/116
00:52:29
00:52:34
550
241
Female
Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends
V45
10/84
00:52:01
00:52:35
551
418
Female
Deborah Jepspon
SNR
60/257
00:51:30
00:52:36
552
994
Male
Rich Sykes
SNR
184/308
00:51:15
00:52:38
553
254
Female
Rachel Kemp East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
15/85
00:51:47
00:52:38
554
1128
Male
James Doyle
SNR
191/308
00:51:55
00:52:39
555
198
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
62/116
00:52:06
00:52:40
556
315
Female
Rebecca Watson
SNR
59/257
00:51:29
00:52:42
557
1121
Female
Frances Virr
SNR
65/257
00:51:53
00:52:45
558
1104
Male
Mark Gronow City of Hull AC
V50
57/107
00:51:45
00:52:46
559
610
Male
Tim Fitton
V40
63/116
00:52:09
00:52:47
560
990
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
V40
15/94
00:51:57
00:52:48
561
1676
Male
Martin Train
V40
58/116
00:51:47
00:52:48
562
17
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
9/84
00:51:55
00:52:48
563
1095
Female
Lily Whitaker Beverley Athletic Club
U19
5/25
00:51:55
00:52:48
564
788
Male
Justin Patterson
V50
55/107
00:51:41
00:52:53
565
1691
Male
Tom Monaghan
SNR
187/308
00:51:41
00:52:53
566
374
Male
Chris Oehring
SNR
194/308
00:51:58
00:52:53
567
1472
Male
Isaac Wood
V40
54/116
00:51:16
00:52:59
568
1224
Male
Nathan Freer
SNR
197/308
00:52:18
00:53:00
569
797
Male
Bruce Collingwood
V45
45/89
00:52:30
00:53:01
570
460
Male
Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC
V60
16/65
00:51:42
00:53:01
571
1550
Male
Shane Pickup
V45
46/89
00:52:34
00:53:02
572
1198
Male
Lee Bray
SNR
190/308
00:51:51
00:53:03
573
676
Male
Richard Beckett Snaith And Cowick Running Club
V45
43/89
00:51:49
00:53:04
574
1429
Male
John Allen
V40
61/116
00:52:01
00:53:05
575
669
Male
Phil Kirkwood
SNR
186/308
00:51:38
00:53:05
576
296
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
SNR
188/308
00:51:43
00:53:06
577
791
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
V45
44/89
00:52:20
00:53:06
578
231
Female
Bethany Crook
SNR
71/257
00:52:48
00:53:06
579
1522
Female
Anna Warner
SNR
63/257
00:51:45
00:53:06
580
1668
Male
Daniel Mackinder
SNR
195/308
00:52:09
00:53:08
581
843
Male
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders
V60
18/65
00:52:19
00:53:09
582
1344
Male
Nicholas Carter
SNR
196/308
00:52:18
00:53:10
583
1541
Male
Shaun Gibson
SNR
193/308
00:51:57
00:53:10
584
1634
Male
Stephen Matthews
V70
6/18
00:52:24
00:53:14
585
1525
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V45
12/84
00:52:30
00:53:16
586
1096
Male
Marc Jobling
V50
60/107
00:52:42
00:53:16
587
1160
Male
Matty Hook
U19
20/29
00:52:16
00:53:18
588
1440
Male
Samuel Moore
SNR
198/308
00:52:41
00:53:18
589
1533
Male
James Mcgivern
V60
22/65
00:52:56
00:53:18
590
476
Female
Jayne Allan East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
18/85
00:52:41
00:53:18
591
407
Male
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
61/107
00:52:44
00:53:20
592
1266
Female
Rebecca Chrystal
SNR
68/257
00:52:32
00:53:23
593
1763
Female
Louise Teece
SNR
66/257
00:52:29
00:53:24
594
970
Male
Sam Overton
SNR
204/308
00:53:05
00:53:27
595
1304
Female
Amy Fowler
V40
16/94
00:52:12
00:53:28
596
224
Male
Wayne Martindale Fordy Runs Running Club
V55
41/103
00:52:04
00:53:29
597
1374
Male
Max Clark
SNR
205/308
00:53:10
00:53:29
598
1593
Male
George Block
SNR
201/308
00:53:01
00:53:30
599
592
Male
Graham Harper
V70
4/18
00:52:11
00:53:31
600
1439
Male
Stephen Bawn
V60
21/65
00:52:53
00:53:36
601
1284
Female
Sara Cannell Brough Runners
V50
17/85
00:52:35
00:53:36
602
212
Male
Jason England
V55
44/103
00:52:29
00:53:36
603
1207
Male
John Latus
V55
45/103
00:52:38
00:53:37
604
814
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V50
19/85
00:52:47
00:53:38
605
1291
Male
Simon King White City Hull RRC
V45
47/89
00:52:54
00:53:39
606
243
Male
Tim Harris
V55
47/103
00:52:45
00:53:39
607
1783
Male
Christopher Spinks Humberside Fire And Rescue Service
V55
43/103
00:52:28
00:53:40
608
729
Male
Rodney Forster
V55
53/103
00:53:25
00:53:41
609
1236
Female
Sarah Coombs Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
16/85
00:52:22
00:53:43
610
384
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
V60
19/65
00:52:42
00:53:44
611
1717
Male
Martin Longshaw Wolds Veteran RC
V70
5/18
00:52:23
00:53:44
612
1637
Male
Denis Hartley
V55
42/103
00:52:22
00:53:46
613
365
Female
Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies
V55
8/67
00:53:05
00:53:46
614
1086
Male
Peter Needler
V75
1/9
00:52:39
00:53:47
615
1452
Male
Darryl Gregory
SNR
200/308
00:53:00
00:53:47
616
829
Female
Luisa Brown Run Kingswood Run
V40
18/94
00:53:15
00:53:48
617
318
Male
Kenneth Hearson
V55
54/103
00:53:30
00:53:48
618
1316
Male
Lee Edwards
V50
62/107
00:53:03
00:53:49
619
639
Female
Georgia Tindale
SNR
67/257
00:52:32
00:53:50
620
367
Male
Daniel Hobson
V50
59/107
00:52:33
00:53:51
621
720
Male
Donavon Brewster
V45
50/89
00:53:38
00:53:55
622
961
Male
Michael Dixon
SNR
215/308
00:53:35
00:53:56
623
1219
Male
Sean Scott
SNR
202/308
00:53:02
00:53:56
624
1406
Male
Andrew Marsden
V55
51/103
00:53:17
00:53:56
625
1644
Female
Dawn Farmer
V45
13/84
00:52:51
00:53:57
626
410
Male
Steve Dennison
V60
20/65
00:52:49
00:53:58
627
918
Male
Nick Tomlinson
SNR
207/308
00:53:12
00:53:59
628
706
Male
John Allison Fitmums And Friends
V50
63/107
00:53:07
00:54:02
629
1398
Female
Fiona Bennett
SNR
70/257
00:52:40
00:54:03
630
1524
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
V65
13/37
00:52:55
00:54:03
631
1479
Female
Jay Thorne
V40
19/94
00:53:37
00:54:04
632
1126
Female
Hannah Ruane
SNR
69/257
00:52:35
00:54:04
633
908
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
210/308
00:53:20
00:54:05
634
209
Female
Natalie Vanicek
V45
14/84
00:53:03
00:54:06
635
820
Female
Emma Choat Bridlington Road Runners
V45
11/84
00:52:20
00:54:06
636
1396
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
23/65
00:53:20
00:54:07
637
1135
Female
Alice Braim St Peter's School
U19
6/25
00:53:05
00:54:09
638
1526
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
V60
24/65
00:53:26
00:54:10
639
1333
Male
Phill Gardner
V40
69/116
00:53:46
00:54:12
640
1321
Female
Julie Barnes Fitmums And Friends
SNR
72/257
00:53:12
00:54:15
641
462
Male
Kevin Kilkenny
V65
15/37
00:53:47
00:54:18
642
804
Male
Jack Rundle
SNR
199/308
00:52:45
00:54:18
643
332
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V45
49/89
00:53:34
00:54:19
644
166
Male
Mark Bowes Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
48/103
00:52:53
00:54:20
645
1585
Male
Joe Padget
SNR
206/308
00:53:12
00:54:20
646
1005
Male
Mark Blenkinsop
V40
68/116
00:53:42
00:54:21
647
160
Female
Claire Woodcock
V40
17/94
00:53:11
00:54:22
648
1348
Male
Terry Dearness
V55
50/103
00:53:14
00:54:22
649
1905
Male
Pat Howdle
V60
25/65
00:54:00
00:54:23
650
1792
Female
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club
V55
9/67
00:53:07
00:54:23
651
874
Female
Jennifer Randall
SNR
73/257
00:53:16
00:54:24
652
225
Female
Nicki Whattam Selby Striders
V45
15/84
00:53:31
00:54:25
653
1787
Male
Steve Hodgson
V40
67/116
00:53:35
00:54:25
654
345
Male
Matteus Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
U19
21/29
00:53:39
00:54:26
655
1038
Male
Paul Oakes
V50
64/107
00:53:17
00:54:27
656
1180
Female
Angela Dunn
V55
11/67
00:53:43
00:54:27
657
719
Female
Georgina Askew
SNR
75/257
00:53:51
00:54:27
658
847
Female
Lynsey Fletcher
V45
18/84
00:54:11
00:54:28
659
509
Male
Joshua Watson Active Filey
SNR
203/308
00:53:04
00:54:29
660
24
Male
Phil Thompson
V40
70/116
00:53:50
00:54:29
661
150
Male
Jonathan Woodford
SNR
213/308
00:53:31
00:54:30
662
189
Male
Laura Kirby Driffield Striders
SNR
211/308
00:53:26
00:54:32
663
876
Male
Paul Booth
V50
65/107
00:53:42
00:54:32
664
430
Male
Andy Haylock
V50
66/107
00:53:48
00:54:32
665
1380
Male
Pete Mutch
V55
52/103
00:53:22
00:54:33
666
845
Male
Toby Smith
SNR
209/308
00:53:19
00:54:33
667
175
Male
James Mcmath
V40
65/116
00:53:11
00:54:34
668
659
Male
Adrian Kidd Lonely Goat RC
V40
72/116
00:54:15
00:54:35
669
1350
Male
Don Johnson City of Hull AC
V70
3/18
00:52:02
00:54:36
670
771
Male
Paul Ancliffe Barton & District Ac
V65
14/37
00:53:32
00:54:36
671
148
Male
Michael Radford
V55
46/103
00:52:45
00:54:36
672
1020
Female
Molly Richardson
SNR
74/257
00:53:49
00:54:40
673
1527
Female
Betty Gash Wolds Veteran RC
V60
5/34
00:53:33
00:54:41
674
724
Male
Darren Benstead Jolly Triathlon Club
V45
48/89
00:53:17
00:54:45
675
1267
Female
Ellie Swatman
SNR
76/257
00:53:54
00:54:47
676
37
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
V40
20/94
00:54:10
00:54:49
677
756
Female
Fiona Hague
SNR
78/257
00:54:13
00:54:50
678
1682
Female
Megan Funnell
SNR
81/257
00:54:28
00:54:50
679
88
Male
Mike Pashby Leven Striders Running Club
V45
51/89
00:53:57
00:54:52
680
303
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V50
70/107
00:54:47
00:54:54
681
1790
Male
Robbie Hall
V40
71/116
00:54:06
00:54:54
682
514
Male
Darren Abramson
V40
66/116
00:53:22
00:54:54
683
992
Female
Catrina Bainton
V45
17/84
00:54:08
00:54:56
684
349
Male
Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
219/308
00:54:08
00:54:56
685
271
Male
Lee Bailey
V50
67/107
00:54:08
00:54:56
686
575
Female
Victoria Prescott
V50
20/85
00:54:15
00:55:00
687
1639
Female
Alison Burdass Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V55
10/67
00:53:36
00:55:01
688
1252
Male
Daniel Gilbert
SNR
208/308
00:53:17
00:55:03
689
1397
Male
Clark Dean
SNR
222/308
00:54:18
00:55:05
690
696
Female
Lisa Grantham
V40
21/94
00:54:10
00:55:06
691
289
Male
Chris Hay
V45
54/89
00:54:27
00:55:06
692
1031
Female
Clare Short
SNR
86/257
00:54:50
00:55:08
693
1580
Female
Vicki Robinson
V40
25/94
00:54:56
00:55:10
694
1373
Female
Laura Dodds
SNR
87/257
00:54:50
00:55:10
695
653
Female
Emily Lees
SNR
79/257
00:54:16
00:55:11
696
1281
Male
Richard Tomlinson Brough Runners
V55
55/103
00:54:11
00:55:12
697
1569
Female
Kate Blamires
SNR
77/257
00:54:06
00:55:12
698
1511
Male
Paul Chambers
V50
68/107
00:54:37
00:55:15
699
157
Female
Jade Stowell
SNR
84/257
00:54:44
00:55:15
700
1363
Female
Victoria Slocombe
V40
24/94
00:54:51
00:55:18
701
1679
Male
Anders Holmes
SNR
220/308
00:54:11
00:55:19
702
390
Female
Rebecca Kendall
V50
21/85
00:54:18
00:55:21
703
1151
Female
Gemma Robinson Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
80/257
00:54:17
00:55:21
704
1627
Female
Rebecca Richardson
V45
16/84
00:53:38
00:55:21
705
1039
Male
James Oakes
SNR
214/308
00:53:33
00:55:21
706
746
Male
Steven Cook
SNR
212/308
00:53:30
00:55:22
707
68
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V75
2/9
00:55:01
00:55:23
708
1210
Male
Dan Hussey
V40
73/116
00:54:20
00:55:24
709
1166
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
V55
56/103
00:54:23
00:55:25
710
1423
Male
Josh Williams
SNR
218/308
00:54:07
00:55:27
711
1688
Male
Oliver Donlon
U19
24/29
00:55:20
00:55:27
712
898
Male
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders
V55
58/103
00:54:46
00:55:36
713
1262
Male
Kai Weymes Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
223/308
00:54:40
00:55:36
714
922
Male
Chris Hedgecox
SNR
216/308
00:53:51
00:55:37
715
1017
Male
Ian Aikman Pocklington Runners
V60
26/65
00:54:50
00:55:38
716
34
Female
Bethan Jones Che Guevara
SNR
85/257
00:54:50
00:55:41
717
578
Male
Steve Smith
V50
71/107
00:54:58
00:55:41
718
840
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
V40
22/94
00:54:47
00:55:43
719
1058
Male
Harry Rice
SNR
217/308
00:53:56
00:55:43
720
1194
Male
Maxwell Wilcock
U19
22/29
00:54:17
00:55:45
721
564
Male
Richard Burnett Burnden Road Runners
V40
76/116
00:54:50
00:55:45
722
360
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V55
59/103
00:54:50
00:55:45
723
479
Female
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
V70
1/6
00:54:37
00:55:48
724
1473
Male
Adam Gill
V40
75/116
00:54:44
00:55:48
725
1122
Male
Sam Oglesby
SNR
227/308
00:55:23
00:55:50
726
1175
Female
Georgia Clark
SNR
95/257
00:55:23
00:55:50
727
470
Female
Carol Childs
V55
12/67
00:53:58
00:55:50
728
1290
Male
Simon Windeler
V40
74/116
00:54:25
00:55:52
729
861
Female
Catherine Moran Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
15/67
00:55:10
00:55:54
730
664
Male
Nick Frere City of Hull AC
V45
55/89
00:54:48
00:55:56
731
579
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
49/103
00:53:12
00:55:56
732
15
Male
Nick Gresswell
V45
58/89
00:55:18
00:55:57
733
309
Female
Zoe Murrell
V50
24/85
00:55:13
00:55:57
734
1404
Male
John Ulliott
V60
28/65
00:55:10
00:55:57
735
1260
Male
Gary Robinson
V55
61/103
00:55:14
00:56:00
736
472
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
V45
23/84
00:55:32
00:56:03
737
1431
Male
Tom Hodgson
V45
56/89
00:54:48
00:56:04
738
1183
Female
Sharon Porter
V50
22/85
00:54:52
00:56:04
739
617
Female
Angela Davis
V45
19/84
00:54:49
00:56:04
740
855
Male
John Hatfield
V40
83/116
00:55:44
00:56:04
741
1026
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
2/6
00:55:06
00:56:06
742
84
Male
Thomas Kelly
SNR
221/308
00:54:18
00:56:07
743
593
Female
Sarah Styche
SNR
82/257
00:54:35
00:56:09
744
587
Female
Molly Davison
SNR
83/257
00:54:35
00:56:10
745
678
Male
Ian Coggan
V55
64/103
00:55:29
00:56:10
746
940
Male
Nigel Sparks
V45
53/89
00:54:26
00:56:11
747
1544
Male
Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC
SNR
225/308
00:55:06
00:56:12
748
869
Female
Michelle Stone
V40
26/94
00:54:59
00:56:12
749
767
Female
Samantha Graystone Hornsea Harriers
V50
26/85
00:55:40
00:56:12
750
673
Male
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
63/103
00:55:21
00:56:12
751
1205
Female
Veronica Banks Driffield Striders
V65
3/18
00:55:48
00:56:13
752
1116
Female
Thalia Milner Askern District RC
SNR
88/257
00:55:02
00:56:15
753
1531
Female
Louise Hill Kimberworth Striders RC
SNR
98/257
00:55:32
00:56:16
754
377
Male
Chris French
V40
79/116
00:55:09
00:56:17
755
1250
Female
Natalie She St Peter's School
U19
7/25
00:55:13
00:56:17
756
1462
Male
Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC
V60
27/65
00:54:56
00:56:18
757
651
Male
Chris Swinden
V55
62/103
00:55:18
00:56:19
758
1285
Male
Peter Broadbentt
V50
74/107
00:55:33
00:56:19
759
1007
Female
Alice Langthorne Pocklington Runners
SNR
99/257
00:55:32
00:56:20
760
127
Female
Louise Simpson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
92/257
00:55:10
00:56:20
761
1816
Male
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club
V60
31/65
00:55:57
00:56:20
762
537
Female
Lindsay Smith Fitmums And Friends
V45
20/84
00:54:55
00:56:20
763
1233
Female
Martha Tate
SNR
104/257
00:55:58
00:56:20
764
1595
Male
Jon Nicholls
V40
82/116
00:55:41
00:56:20
765
1671
Male
Shahid Seedat
V40
78/116
00:55:03
00:56:21
766
1684
Male
Chris Brompton
V50
72/107
00:55:07
00:56:22
767
966
Female
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
89/257
00:55:06
00:56:22
768
1603
Male
David Barrick
V40
84/116
00:56:09
00:56:22
769
1083
Female
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
27/94
00:55:13
00:56:23
770
1102
Male
Lewis Poole
U19
25/29
00:55:56
00:56:23
771
385
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
29/65
00:55:14
00:56:23
772
130
Male
Martin Smart
V55
60/103
00:55:09
00:56:24
773
1258
Female
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
V40
23/94
00:54:50
00:56:24
774
1015
Female
Ellie Binsley Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
91/257
00:55:09
00:56:24
775
226
Male
Mike Harvey Snaith And Cowick Running Club
V50
73/107
00:55:07
00:56:26
776
164
Male
Jonathan Bowers
V55
57/103
00:54:41
00:56:27
777
1752
Female
Trissy Tevenan
SNR
101/257
00:55:55
00:56:27
778
894
Female
Wiolet Zurek
SNR
102/257
00:55:56
00:56:27
779
190
Male
Jamie Foote
SNR
229/308
00:55:55
00:56:27
780
469
Male
Luis Harvey
U19
23/29
00:55:08
00:56:27
781
760
Male
Lee Craven
V40
80/116
00:55:26
00:56:30
782
1129
Female
Steph Blackbourn
SNR
90/257
00:55:07
00:56:31
783
255
Male
Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends
V45
57/89
00:55:14
00:56:31
784
1008
Male
David Ellis
SNR
226/308
00:55:09
00:56:33
785
409
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
V55
13/67
00:54:48
00:56:33
786
58
Male
Simon Gummerson Bridlington Road Runners
V45
52/89
00:54:25
00:56:34
787
442
Female
Jeanette Hobson
V50
25/85
00:55:19
00:56:37
788
824
Male
Antony Appleyard Humber Triathletes
V60
30/65
00:55:16
00:56:37
789
1538
Female
Hannah Smailes
SNR
97/257
00:55:26
00:56:37
790
1758
Female
Rachael Hill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
29/94
00:55:59
00:56:38
791
597
Female
Tanya Harberstuart Driffield Striders
V55
14/67
00:55:09
00:56:39
792
99
Female
Alice Pickering
SNR
93/257
00:55:18
00:56:42
793
1196
Female
Lynn Lockwood
V70
3/6
00:55:31
00:56:43
794
347
Male
David Waugh
V70
8/18
00:55:45
00:56:43
795
204
Female
Siobhan Kelly
V50
23/85
00:54:53
00:56:44
796
1628
Female
Francesca Thompson
SNR
106/257
00:56:03
00:56:45
797
731
Male
Ian Mckinley
V50
69/107
00:54:46
00:56:45
798
1105
Female
Laura Pickering
SNR
96/257
00:55:24
00:56:48
799
1467
Female
Alisa Pierrepont
V45
22/84
00:55:15
00:56:54
800
682
Female
Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
29/85
00:56:10
00:56:54
801
1551
Male
James Flatt
SNR
224/308
00:54:58
00:56:55
802
1577
Male
Simon King
V40
77/116
00:55:03
00:56:56
803
1805
Female
Sarah Fell Beverley Athletic Club
V45
26/84
00:56:22
00:57:01
804
1257
Male
Chistopher Chestney
V55
65/103
00:55:56
00:57:02
805
113
Female
Jessica Airey
V45
24/84
00:55:52
00:57:02
806
864
Female
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
V50
27/85
00:55:46
00:57:03
807
522
Male
Michael Wheeler
V40
81/116
00:55:32
00:57:04
808
1692
Male
Andy Moses
V45
59/89
00:56:08
00:57:05
809
1478
Female
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
30/85
00:56:15
00:57:05
810
483
Female
Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends
V65
4/18
00:56:04
00:57:06
811
441
Female
Wendy Marshall Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
100/257
00:55:42
00:57:07
812
1434
Female
Lilith Waters Beverley Athletic Club
V45
21/84
00:55:02
00:57:10
813
1222
Female
Hollie Brookshaw
U19
8/25
00:55:59
00:57:13
814
743
Female
Noelle Hynes Humber Triathletes
SNR
94/257
00:55:20
00:57:13
815
1620
Male
Andy Shaw
V60
32/65
00:56:06
00:57:14
816
1426
Female
Charlotte Horner
SNR
114/257
00:56:38
00:57:15
817
1614
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
7/18
00:55:35
00:57:16
818
873
Female
Brooke Newlove
U19
9/25
00:56:03
00:57:17
819
1255
Female
Tamsin Hartley
V55
17/67
00:56:09
00:57:17
820
823
Male
Thomas Arkle
SNR
231/308
00:56:01
00:57:20
821
809
Male
Mike Smith
V55
67/103
00:56:39
00:57:22
822
1341
Female
Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC
V55
16/67
00:56:04
00:57:23
823
197
Female
Amy Thirkettle Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
109/257
00:56:22
00:57:25
824
963
Male
Kris Hilton
SNR
238/308
00:56:29
00:57:26
825
562
Female
Dara Ball Fitmums And Friends
V55
18/67
00:56:15
00:57:27
826
1796
Female
Julia Brook Beverley Athletic Club
V40
31/94
00:56:42
00:57:27
827
97
Female
Emily Wardman
SNR
105/257
00:56:02
00:57:27
828
1337
Female
Meg Wycks
SNR
112/257
00:56:30
00:57:27
829
274
Male
David Rooms Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
33/65
00:56:22
00:57:27
830
1464
Male
Mattia Secci
SNR
237/308
00:56:27
00:57:28
831
177
Male
Darren Marshall
V50
75/107
00:56:47
00:57:30
832
1186
Female
Jennifer Smith
V45
25/84
00:55:56
00:57:32
833
1242
Female
Deb Oxley
V55
20/67
00:57:11
00:57:33
834
331
Male
Damian Easingwood
SNR
233/308
00:56:16
00:57:34
835
334
Male
Glenn Halsey City of Hull AC
V60
34/65
00:56:37
00:57:35
836
1332
Male
Stephen Heads
SNR
230/308
00:55:59
00:57:38
837
901
Male
Mark Chambers
SNR
228/308
00:55:44
00:57:39
838
926
Male
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
239/308
00:56:35
00:57:39
839
52
Male
Ben Stephenson
V40
85/116
00:56:25
00:57:40
840
1715
Male
Dave Waller
V55
66/103
00:56:33
00:57:40
841
661
Male
Joshua Lazenby
SNR
240/308
00:56:49
00:57:43
842
1372
Male
Dragos Mutu
SNR
235/308
00:56:20
00:57:45
843
1197
Male
Rob Jude
V40
88/116
00:56:52
00:57:46
844
201
Female
Geraldine Kelly
V50
28/85
00:55:56
00:57:46
845
1101
Male
Neil Cooke
V40
86/116
00:56:33
00:57:47
846
919
Female
Helena Field
SNR
111/257
00:56:29
00:57:47
847
1006
Female
Julia Mitchell
V45
32/84
00:57:21
00:57:49
848
412
Female
Annabel Stephenson Fitmums And Friends
V60
6/34
00:56:38
00:57:50
849
1036
Female
Ella Harrissmith Beverley Athletic Club
U19
10/25
00:57:37
00:57:55
850
739
Female
Emily Cooke
SNR
103/257
00:55:57
00:57:56
851
451
Male
Gordon Jenney
V65
17/37
00:57:27
00:57:56
852
590
Female
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
32/85
00:57:11
00:57:57
853
948
Female
Anna Bell
V40
28/94
00:55:56
00:57:58
854
1383
Male
Stephen Hoyle
V50
77/107
00:57:14
00:57:58
855
1310
Female
Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends
V55
19/67
00:56:48
00:57:58
856
931
Male
Dan Hickingbotham
V45
60/89
00:56:13
00:57:59
857
313
Female
Hannah Broadwell-Hill
SNR
108/257
00:56:22
00:57:59
858
621
Male
Alex Smith
SNR
236/308
00:56:25
00:58:01
859
1091
Female
Annmarie Charlton
SNR
116/257
00:56:53
00:58:01
860
1275
Female
Lucinda Rix
SNR
110/257
00:56:26
00:58:02
861
1660
Female
Lauren Ireland Run Kingswood Run
SNR
118/257
00:56:56
00:58:06
862
1513
Female
Claire Cowling
V55
23/67
00:57:40
00:58:06
863
1248
Male
Kieran Marshall
SNR
232/308
00:56:03
00:58:06
864
1488
Male
John Hubbard
SNR
244/308
00:57:10
00:58:06
865
1088
Female
Becky Ockleton East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
122/257
00:57:11
00:58:08
866
943
Female
Ashleigh Brailey Fitmums And Friends
SNR
113/257
00:56:30
00:58:08
867
20
Female
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
V45
28/84
00:56:48
00:58:09
868
1334
Female
Fen Xu
SNR
107/257
00:56:18
00:58:10
869
878
Male
Alphonsus Dodd
V70
9/18
00:57:38
00:58:10
870
458
Female
Ruth Abramson Fitmums And Friends
V40
30/94
00:56:39
00:58:12
871
11
Non Binary
Adam Chivers
SNR
2/2
00:57:10
00:58:13
872
456
Female
Talia Clark
SNR
129/257
00:57:38
00:58:14
873
793
Female
Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
33/85
00:57:29
00:58:14
874
1430
Female
Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners
V40
32/94
00:56:58
00:58:15
875
1152
Female
Emma Foster
V45
33/84
00:57:22
00:58:17
876
858
Male
Allan Hill
V45
62/89
00:57:06
00:58:20
877
283
Male
Simon Blackwell
SNR
241/308
00:57:01
00:58:20
878
1565
Female
Hannah Wright
SNR
120/257
00:56:59
00:58:21
879
110
Female
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
V50
34/85
00:57:42
00:58:21
880
1311
Female
Lucy Mills City of Hull AC
SNR
121/257
00:57:07
00:58:22
881
691
Male
Keith Nettleton
V60
35/65
00:57:52
00:58:23
882
290
Male
Paul Williams
V40
87/116
00:56:50
00:58:23
883
591
Male
Tom Gorton
SNR
234/308
00:56:20
00:58:25
884
1493
Male
Callum Richardson
SNR
247/308
00:57:27
00:58:26
885
44
Female
Catherine Mace
SNR
117/257
00:56:54
00:58:26
886
674
Male
Jack Bailey
SNR
245/308
00:57:19
00:58:26
887
1378
Female
Julie Mutch
V45
31/84
00:57:17
00:58:27
888
314
Female
Olivia Carrick
SNR
125/257
00:57:25
00:58:28
889
1521
Female
Petia Lingova-Mccracken
V45
35/84
00:57:39
00:58:29
890
1795
Male
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club
V65
18/37
00:58:04
00:58:30
891
371
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V75
3/9
00:57:29
00:58:31
892
362
Male
Shaun Kelly
V45
61/89
00:56:40
00:58:31
893
1450
Female
Katy Thorpe
V45
27/84
00:56:43
00:58:34
894
837
Female
Zara Love
SNR
119/257
00:56:57
00:58:37
895
457
Female
Lisa Bagnall East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
34/84
00:57:38
00:58:40
896
114
Male
Simon Adcock City of Hull AC
SNR
242/308
00:57:07
00:58:44
897
1106
Male
Nathan Smalley Snaith And Cowick Running Club
SNR
243/308
00:57:08
00:58:44
898
1557
Female
Leanne Jensen
SNR
128/257
00:57:31
00:58:45
899
708
Female
Lucy Pugh Atom
SNR
115/257
00:56:40
00:58:46
900
1028
Female
Eileen Weir Driffield Striders
V45
38/84
00:58:21
00:58:46
901
613
Female
Karen Wealleans Driffield Striders
V55
21/67
00:57:11
00:58:46
902
671
Female
Emily Morris Driffield Striders
SNR
123/257
00:57:13
00:58:47
903
419
Male
Andy Wright
V40
92/116
00:58:17
00:58:50
904
1476
Male
Kevin Dean Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
81/107
00:58:31
00:58:51
905
326
Male
Craig Brambles
SNR
252/308
00:58:17
00:58:51
906
1448
Male
Andy Smith
V55
70/103
00:57:30
00:58:51
907
600
Male
Chris Hopton
V40
90/116
00:57:05
00:58:53
908
539
Male
Mark Daubney
V40
89/116
00:57:04
00:58:53
909
62
Female
Dianne Coleman Fitmums And Friends
V60
7/34
00:57:41
00:58:54
910
1140
Male
Michael Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
72/103
00:57:56
00:58:55
911
1349
Male
Cameron Coupland
SNR
248/308
00:57:51
00:58:57
912
92
Female
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC
V50
31/85
00:57:08
00:59:00
913
573
Male
Richard Allan
V55
68/103
00:57:21
00:59:04
914
744
Female
Holly Bentham
SNR
134/257
00:58:11
00:59:05
915
1024
Male
Tom Slight
SNR
253/308
00:58:23
00:59:06
916
363
Male
Rob Jenkinson
V45
64/89
00:58:11
00:59:07
917
1661
Female
Erena Rawlins
SNR
126/257
00:57:26
00:59:07
918
359
Male
Chris Ackr
V40
91/116
00:57:53
00:59:09
919
1179
Male
Richard Brown
V50
76/107
00:56:56
00:59:09
920
215
Female
Anna Howard Tadcaster Harriers
V40
35/94
00:58:16
00:59:10
921
1480
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
36/84
00:57:55
00:59:11
922
1441
Male
Aaron Moore
SNR
254/308
00:58:36
00:59:13
923
1041
Female
Barbara Bitel
V40
33/94
00:57:04
00:59:14
924
670
Male
Steve Waterson
V55
71/103
00:57:32
00:59:14
925
1204
Female
Eleanor Mclaughlin West Hull Ladies
SNR
124/257
00:57:17
00:59:15
926
556
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V45
29/84
00:57:12
00:59:16
927
1376
Female
Shelly Holmes Fitmums And Friends
SNR
131/257
00:57:51
00:59:16
928
104
Female
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
V45
30/84
00:57:13
00:59:16
929
1826
Male
Martin Hall Beverley Athletic Club
V65
16/37
00:56:32
00:59:17
930
1802
Male
Nicholas Morrell Beverley Athletic Club
V55
69/103
00:57:25
00:59:21
931
794
Female
Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
24/67
00:57:41
00:59:22
932
124
Female
Fiona Childs
V55
22/67
00:57:31
00:59:23
933
601
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V50
37/85
00:58:57
00:59:25
934
1745
Female
Chloe Halligan
SNR
140/257
00:58:58
00:59:25
935
1737
Male
James Richardson
V45
63/89
00:57:08
00:59:26
936
934
Male
Ashley Bradford
V40
93/116
00:58:20
00:59:26
937
1482
Female
Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
127/257
00:57:30
00:59:27
938
1154
Male
Max Foster
U19
26/29
00:58:25
00:59:28
939
1573
Female
Rachael Kidd
V40
36/94
00:58:29
00:59:29
940
554
Male
Harrison Zemura
SNR
249/308
00:57:59
00:59:29
941
1427
Female
Roberta Caruso
SNR
130/257
00:57:45
00:59:29
942
1534
Female
Lisa Beal
V45
41/84
00:58:29
00:59:29
943
134
Female
Rachael Mcwilliam
V40
34/94
00:57:57
00:59:32
944
527
Female
Julia Webb Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
9/34
00:58:51
00:59:37
945
1419
Female
Lucy Jones
SNR
136/257
00:58:43
00:59:37
946
78
Female
Megan Sarin
SNR
141/257
00:59:00
00:59:37
947
1004
Female
Nadine Brocklesby
U19
11/25
00:57:38
00:59:39
948
1368
Male
Simon Morrell
V40
95/116
00:58:46
00:59:40
949
1785
Male
Paul Hayward
V65
20/37
00:58:21
00:59:41
950
1054
Male
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
V65
19/37
00:58:18
00:59:45
951
1784
Female
Adam Guttridge
V50
35/85
00:58:02
00:59:46
952
41
Male
Kieran Chambers
SNR
246/308
00:57:24
00:59:47
953
1018
Female
Laura Mason
SNR
142/257
00:59:30
00:59:48
954
1014
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
4/6
00:59:02
00:59:48
955
997
Male
Keith Brocklesby
V50
78/107
00:57:49
00:59:50
956
1695
Male
Neil Meadowcroft
V40
94/116
00:58:21
00:59:52
957
230
Male
Ian Crawford
V40
99/116
00:59:45
00:59:52
958
1009
Male
Richard Barton
V55
77/103
00:59:27
00:59:54
959
1799
Female
Helen Humphries
V45
40/84
00:58:27
00:59:55
960
1133
Female
Jennifer Scruton Driffield Striders
V45
39/84
00:58:23
00:59:55
961
1303
Male
Jason Williams
V50
83/107
00:59:37
00:59:56
962
1306
Male
Martin Hopper
V50
79/107
00:57:49
00:59:57
963
1547
Female
Amy Emmerson
SNR
133/257
00:58:08
00:59:57
964
1269
Female
Amy Kitching
SNR
132/257
00:57:52
00:59:59
965
886
Female
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
8/34
00:58:51
00:59:59
966
364
Female
Camilla Walker West Hull Ladies
SNR
135/257
00:58:11
00:59:59
967
1642
Female
Hannah Woodgate
SNR
139/257
00:58:53
01:00:00
968
1501
Male
Ken Sturdy
V55
73/103
00:58:09
01:00:00
969
1327
Female
Tracy Donoghue
V45
44/84
00:59:16
01:00:04
970
1320
Male
Rich Osgerby Fitmums And Friends
V55
75/103
00:59:17
01:00:04
971
1568
Female
Laura Barnsley
V40
37/94
00:58:42
01:00:05
972
431
Female
Caroline Ostler
V45
42/84
00:58:32
01:00:06
973
1798
Male
Miles Humphries
V45
67/89
00:58:40
01:00:08
974
1298
Female
Evie Ostler
U19
12/25
00:58:34
01:00:08
975
964
Male
Paul Firth Selby Striders
V50
82/107
00:58:32
01:00:10
976
50
Male
James Healey
V45
70/89
00:59:54
01:00:14
977
1675
Female
Daisy Chatfield
U19
13/25
00:59:23
01:00:16
978
1719
Female
Hayley Schofield
V45
43/84
00:58:47
01:00:16
979
475
Female
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
38/85
00:59:26
01:00:16
980
297
Male
Dave Lawley
V45
68/89
00:59:34
01:00:16
981
1460
Male
Declan Gregory
SNR
256/308
00:59:09
01:00:18
982
1358
Male
Michael Heng
V45
65/89
00:58:32
01:00:18
983
1673
Male
James Chatfield
V55
76/103
00:59:25
01:00:18
984
897
Female
Andrea Scaife
V45
37/84
00:58:21
01:00:22
985
1062
Male
Stuart Butler
V45
66/89
00:58:39
01:00:23
986
1201
Male
Andrew Barber Fitmums And Friends
V40
97/116
00:59:18
01:00:25
987
1272
Male
Tyler Nash
SNR
255/308
00:58:54
01:00:25
988
512
Male
Ryan Moody
SNR
251/308
00:58:14
01:00:25
989
351
Female
David Pickering
V55
26/67
00:59:04
01:00:26
990
223
Male
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC
V50
80/107
00:58:22
01:00:26
991
1517
Male
Jason Carter
V60
39/65
00:59:48
01:00:27
992
71
Female
Rachel Sullivan
V40
38/94
00:58:42
01:00:29
993
81
Male
David Varley
V75
4/9
00:58:50
01:00:29
994
47
Female
Clare Mcwilliam
V40
40/94
00:58:52
01:00:29
995
1177
Male
Stanley Anderson
V40
98/116
00:59:40
01:00:29
996
174
Male
Glenn Silburn Fitmums And Friends
V65
21/37
00:59:27
01:00:29
997
6
Male
Alex Morrison
SNR
250/308
00:58:08
01:00:31
998
1056
Female
Stefanie Butler
V40
39/94
00:58:50
01:00:33
999
707
Male
Jordan West
SNR
259/308
01:00:04
01:00:38
1000
1132
Female
Ruth Phillips
V55
25/67
00:58:54
01:00:41
1001
1212
Male
Mark Day
V55
74/103
00:58:52
01:00:42
1002
1214
Female
Stacey Day
SNR
138/257
00:58:52
01:00:42
1003
86
Female
Claire Everingham
V50
36/85
00:58:37
01:00:45
1004
452
Female
Michelle Green
V60
10/34
01:00:10
01:00:47
1005
1114
Female
Alison Hodgson
V60
12/34
01:00:23
01:00:47
1006
1389
Female
Kathryn Kimm
SNR
146/257
00:59:49
01:00:48
1007
1477
Female
Paige Wilson
SNR
137/257
00:58:45
01:00:51
1008
446
Male
Guy Barker
V40
96/116
00:59:07
01:00:52
1009
1387
Female
Lisa Holbrook
V50
40/85
00:59:53
01:00:52
1010
282
Female
Vicky Clement Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
47/84
01:00:15
01:00:52
1011
1516
Female
Marina Paunova
SNR
149/257
01:00:05
01:00:53
1012
1640
Male
Alex Baggaley
SNR
257/308
00:59:50
01:00:56
1013
896
Male
Paul Hartley
V55
80/103
01:00:14
01:00:57
1014
1591
Male
Andrew Tofton
V60
36/65
00:59:00
01:00:57
1015
1499
Female
Rachel Smith
SNR
143/257
00:59:43
01:01:01
1016
219
Female
Caroline Skelton Fitmums And Friends
V55
27/67
00:59:14
01:01:03
1017
881
Female
Emmeline Barlow Fitmums And Friends
U19
14/25
00:59:41
01:01:05
1018
268
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
V50
39/85
00:59:36
01:01:09
1019
518
Female
Susan Bond Bridlington Road Runners
V60
11/34
01:00:11
01:01:11
1020
1153
Female
Elizabeth Baxter
SNR
150/257
01:00:11
01:01:16
1021
173
Female
Sarah Beachell Driffield Striders
V45
48/84
01:00:21
01:01:16
1022
637
Female
Bev Fitton
SNR
144/257
00:59:44
01:01:18
1023
1542
Female
Libby Stamford
SNR
152/257
01:00:26
01:01:19
1024
1433
Female
Sarah Roberts
V40
43/94
00:59:40
01:01:19
1025
833
Male
Jonathan Wright
SNR
263/308
01:00:45
01:01:20
1026
55
Female
Emily Mather
V40
41/94
00:59:24
01:01:21
1027
1382
Female
Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes
V40
42/94
00:59:32
01:01:27
1028
935
Female
Susie Gibson City of Hull AC
V45
46/84
00:59:32
01:01:27
1029
996
Female
Liz Gray Humber Triathletes
V45
45/84
00:59:32
01:01:27
1030
248
Male
Richard Woolfall
V55
78/103
00:59:37
01:01:28
1031
910
Female
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends
SNR
151/257
01:00:14
01:01:31
1032
657
Male
Trevor Peters
V60
42/65
01:00:33
01:01:31
1033
1407
Male
Michael Dudill
V60
37/65
00:59:35
01:01:32
1034
1375
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V50
42/85
01:00:15
01:01:32
1035
614
Female
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
V55
28/67
00:59:38
01:01:33
1036
738
Male
David Gibson
V45
72/89
01:00:11
01:01:33
1037
403
Male
John Whelan
V45
73/89
01:00:30
01:01:34
1038
1698
Male
Glenn Harter
V60
38/65
00:59:42
01:01:35
1039
167
Female
Karen Watkins West Hull Ladies
SNR
147/257
00:59:58
01:01:35
1040
521
Male
Ethan Jones
U19
27/29
00:59:49
01:01:36
1041
106
Male
Ian Jones
V45
69/89
00:59:49
01:01:36
1042
914
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
V60
40/65
00:59:55
01:01:38
1043
1206
Female
Alison Goddard
V55
29/67
01:00:09
01:01:40
1044
324
Female
Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
SNR
154/257
01:00:41
01:01:40
1045
165
Female
Amy Edmondson
V40
44/94
00:59:52
01:01:46
1046
1109
Male
David Matthews
V45
75/89
01:00:37
01:01:49
1047
1803
Female
Kat Berry Beverley Athletic Club
V40
45/94
01:00:38
01:01:50
1048
619
Male
Paul Staniland
V40
100/116
00:59:56
01:01:50
1049
319
Male
Craig Turner
V40
101/116
00:59:56
01:01:51
1050
702
Female
Mary Fox
SNR
145/257
00:59:49
01:01:51
1051
977
Male
Rob Thompson
SNR
258/308
00:59:56
01:01:54
1052
535
Male
Richard Witty
SNR
261/308
01:00:44
01:01:55
1053
182
Female
Sarah Proctor White City Hull RRC
V50
45/85
01:00:53
01:01:55
1054
1543
Male
Adam Hickson
SNR
260/308
01:00:24
01:01:55
1055
989
Male
Ben Hawley
SNR
262/308
01:00:44
01:01:55
1056
1318
Male
Christopher Alvarez
V40
102/116
01:00:20
01:01:57
1057
286
Male
Neal Madden Barracuda Triathlon Club
V65
22/37
01:00:01
01:01:59
1058
1161
Male
Danny Wilkinson
V45
77/89
01:01:00
01:02:01
1059
1417
Female
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
V55
30/67
01:00:35
01:02:02
1060
1184
Male
Oliver Sherwood
V40
104/116
01:01:03
01:02:02
1061
1159
Female
Leanne Knowles
SNR
161/257
01:01:03
01:02:02
1062
70
Female
Debbie Garrett Fitmums And Friends
V50
41/85
01:00:03
01:02:03
1063
1230
Male
Adam Hopkin
V40
103/116
01:01:02
01:02:03
1064
1548
Male
Paul Coe Beverley Athletic Club
V45
71/89
01:00:01
01:02:04
1065
153
Female
Hannah Griggs
V40
51/94
01:01:30
01:02:05
1066
120
Female
Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends
V50
43/85
01:00:27
01:02:06
1067
628
Female
Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends
V55
31/67
01:00:43
01:02:06
1068
1712
Male
Peter Moore
V55
79/103
01:00:02
01:02:07
1069
1659
Female
Lucy Mcconnell
SNR
166/257
01:01:19
01:02:10
1070
995
Female
Lyndsay Clixby Fitmums And Friends
SNR
148/257
01:00:04
01:02:11
1071
1428
Male
Carl Gayton
V60
44/65
01:00:44
01:02:12
1072
655
Male
Nicholas Coultish
SNR
265/308
01:01:21
01:02:12
1073
284
Female
Sue Herdsman
V65
5/18
01:00:04
01:02:18
1074
725
Male
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
82/103
01:00:45
01:02:20
1075
1523
Female
Lizzie Chambers
SNR
156/257
01:00:57
01:02:21
1076
1370
Female
Sophie Dillon
V40
46/94
01:00:56
01:02:21
1077
1797
Female
Jennifer Hamlyn Beverley Athletic Club
V45
51/84
01:01:06
01:02:23
1078
29
Male
Stephen Sparks
V55
81/103
01:00:32
01:02:24
1079
1119
Male
Dan Harman
V45
74/89
01:00:35
01:02:25
1080
817
Male
Dean Hornby
V50
84/107
01:00:10
01:02:26
1081
1549
Male
Phil Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
107/116
01:01:50
01:02:26
1082
718
Female
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC
V50
44/85
01:00:53
01:02:29
1083
923
Male
Stewart Dickson
V60
43/65
01:00:37
01:02:30
1084
1755
Female
Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club
V40
52/94
01:01:47
01:02:33
1085
933
Female
Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac
V45
49/84
01:00:54
01:02:36
1086
467
Male
Simon Stephenson
V50
85/107
01:01:29
01:02:38
1087
4
Male
Mark Jeffries
SNR
266/308
01:01:45
01:02:39
1088
1192
Female
Lianne Koekemoer
SNR
160/257
01:01:02
01:02:40
1089
887
Male
Grzegorz Semik
SNR
267/308
01:02:09
01:02:40
1090
1749
Female
Danielle Dutton
V40
48/94
01:01:18
01:02:41
1091
737
Male
Nick Walker
V55
83/103
01:00:52
01:02:42
1092
263
Female
Rebecca Chapman
V45
53/84
01:01:34
01:02:44
1093
1037
Female
Joanne Key
V55
32/67
01:01:09
01:02:46
1094
1149
Female
Rachel Harvey
SNR
153/257
01:00:37
01:02:46
1095
278
Male
Ian Mudd Fitmums And Friends
V65
24/37
01:01:14
01:02:47
1096
1023
Female
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners
V70
5/6
01:01:12
01:02:47
1097
1094
Male
Harvey Mudd Fitmums And Friends
SNR
264/308
01:01:15
01:02:47
1098
397
Female
Madeline Stephenson
SNR
169/257
01:01:38
01:02:48
1099
53
Male
Colin Wright
V55
84/103
01:01:08
01:02:50
1100
1050
Male
Michael Heaton
V60
41/65
01:00:23
01:02:51
1101
830
Female
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
50/94
01:01:24
01:02:51
1102
813
Female
Elenor Vaughan
SNR
165/257
01:01:15
01:02:52
1103
987
Male
Richard Vaughan
V45
78/89
01:01:15
01:02:52
1104
116
Female
Ella Skinner
SNR
157/257
01:01:00
01:02:52
1105
1355
Female
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
158/257
01:01:01
01:02:54
1106
1000
Female
Carol Lee
V50
47/85
01:01:46
01:02:56
1107
435
Male
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
V65
25/37
01:01:30
01:02:57
1108
1515
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V70
10/18
01:02:01
01:02:58
1109
534
Male
Jonathan Hunter
V40
106/116
01:01:29
01:02:58
1110
1546
Female
Charlotte Milhench
SNR
162/257
01:01:06
01:02:59
1111
1033
Female
Victoria Cook
V55
33/67
01:01:36
01:02:59
1112
1786
Male
Paul Hankin
V65
26/37
01:01:42
01:03:02
1113
1446
Female
Mya Clark Danum Harriers
SNR
167/257
01:01:21
01:03:04
1114
710
Male
James Mallinson
V45
76/89
01:00:55
01:03:05
1115
626
Male
Jodie Mcphee
SNR
269/308
01:02:39
01:03:06
1116
115
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V55
35/67
01:02:01
01:03:06
1117
560
Female
Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends
V60
13/34
01:01:10
01:03:07
1118
425
Female
Zara Ewbank
SNR
163/257
01:01:10
01:03:09
1119
561
Female
Shalene Barber
SNR
155/257
01:00:50
01:03:11
1120
74
Male
Martin Swann
V65
23/37
01:00:59
01:03:12
1121
1340
Female
Nicola Storey
SNR
164/257
01:01:15
01:03:12
1122
1463
Female
Kerry Sizer
V50
46/85
01:01:34
01:03:13
1123
1294
Female
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
50/84
01:01:04
01:03:13
1124
675
Male
Neil May City of Hull AC
V60
45/65
01:01:18
01:03:13
1125
599
Male
Jon Reast
V55
85/103
01:01:19
01:03:14
1126
647
Female
Katie May City of Hull AC
V60
14/34
01:01:19
01:03:14
1127
1043
Female
Amelia Holdstock West Hull Ladies
SNR
159/257
01:01:02
01:03:19
1128
723
Male
Paul Gibbons
V60
47/65
01:01:48
01:03:20
1129
1336
Female
Sophie Lowsley
V40
47/94
01:01:07
01:03:20
1130
1588
Female
Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners
V40
49/94
01:01:23
01:03:20
1131
1492
Male
Brendon Davies
SNR
270/308
01:02:56
01:03:24
1132
1346
Female
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V65
7/18
01:02:39
01:03:25
1133
401
Female
Andrea Jones
V45
54/84
01:01:40
01:03:25
1134
1099
Male
Ben Pollendine
SNR
268/308
01:02:26
01:03:25
1135
1331
Male
Stephen Shores
V40
105/116
01:01:26
01:03:29
1136
508
Female
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
SNR
168/257
01:01:35
01:03:30
1137
158
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V55
36/67
01:02:02
01:03:35
1138
1599
Female
Alison Rennie
V45
52/84
01:01:18
01:03:37
1139
806
Female
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
V40
53/94
01:01:50
01:03:46
1140
1307
Female
Anna Lindley
V45
56/84
01:02:22
01:03:47
1141
1261
Male
Martin Howman
V55
87/103
01:02:23
01:03:50
1142
429
Female
Carole Blackwell
V65
6/18
01:02:33
01:03:50
1143
528
Female
Dawn Brown
V55
34/67
01:01:57
01:03:51
1144
445
Male
Alan Brown
V50
86/107
01:01:57
01:03:51
1145
1137
Female
Jessica Hanson
SNR
170/257
01:02:16
01:03:52
1146
1437
Female
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
V45
57/84
01:02:38
01:03:53
1147
636
Female
Deborah Wescott
V55
37/67
01:02:03
01:03:57
1148
844
Male
Paul Taylor
V40
108/116
01:02:49
01:03:57
1149
187
Male
Karl Behan
V50
87/107
01:02:06
01:03:59
1150
1579
Male
Phillip Hotchkin
V60
46/65
01:01:47
01:03:59
1151
1702
Female
Kate Clarke
V40
55/94
01:02:04
01:04:00
1152
1753
Male
Connerley Graham
SNR
274/308
01:03:28
01:04:00
1153
1271
Female
Jo Taylor
V40
54/94
01:01:58
01:04:02
1154
1496
Female
Kaye Russell
SNR
177/257
01:02:49
01:04:03
1155
208
Female
Alex Seale
V50
49/85
01:02:05
01:04:04
1156
530
Female
Angela Hudson Fitmums And Friends
V55
38/67
01:02:31
01:04:05
1157
1481
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V55
88/103
01:02:50
01:04:06
1158
1742
Female
Laura Brant
SNR
175/257
01:02:43
01:04:07
1159
1263
Female
Amy Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
181/257
01:03:10
01:04:09
1160
260
Female
Tracy Strong
V50
52/85
01:03:33
01:04:10
1161
1270
Female
Millie White
SNR
173/257
01:02:39
01:04:11
1162
938
Male
Martyn Rushby Barton & District Ac
V55
86/103
01:01:45
01:04:12
1163
1804
Female
Vic Walsh
V50
50/85
01:02:12
01:04:13
1164
798
Male
Michael Byass Bridlington Road Runners
V50
88/107
01:02:07
01:04:15
1165
877
Female
Sophie Wright
V45
58/84
01:02:50
01:04:15
1166
1509
Female
Charlotte Jallow Bridlington Road Runners
V45
55/84
01:02:07
01:04:15
1167
9
Female
Gill Jagger West Hull Ladies
V50
48/85
01:02:00
01:04:16
1168
1259
Female
Phoebe Longthorp
SNR
172/257
01:02:37
01:04:16
1169
1743
Female
Ellie Page
U19
16/25
01:02:37
01:04:17
1170
486
Female
Ellie Lake
U19
15/25
01:02:25
01:04:18
1171
644
Female
Lucy Savery
SNR
174/257
01:02:39
01:04:21
1172
799
Female
Tracey Bonelle
V45
60/84
01:03:12
01:04:22
1173
834
Male
Sydney Arkle
V65
28/37
01:02:47
01:04:25
1174
1560
Female
Hayley Pea
V40
56/94
01:02:36
01:04:27
1175
481
Female
Grace Mudd Fitmums And Friends
SNR
178/257
01:02:54
01:04:27
1176
1456
Female
Sarah Harper
SNR
171/257
01:02:24
01:04:28
1177
937
Female
Julie Dickson
V60
16/34
01:02:36
01:04:29
1178
958
Male
Paul Trainor City of Hull AC
V55
89/103
01:03:24
01:04:32
1179
1474
Male
Amjad Hama
V45
81/89
01:03:17
01:04:36
1180
972
Female
Jennifer Morgan
SNR
176/257
01:02:48
01:04:37
1181
376
Female
Becky Harrison
SNR
182/257
01:03:24
01:04:38
1182
763
Female
Susan Harrison
V60
15/34
01:02:28
01:04:39
1183
1530
Female
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
41/67
01:03:33
01:04:41
1184
810
Female
Shannon Coupland
SNR
184/257
01:03:48
01:04:43
1185
962
Female
Amanda Porter Bridlington Road Runners
V45
62/84
01:03:34
01:04:51
1186
511
Female
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
17/34
01:03:06
01:04:51
1187
1529
Female
Isabel Grady
U19
17/25
01:02:46
01:04:51
1188
879
Male
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners
V55
90/103
01:03:38
01:04:57
1189
381
Male
John Atherton
V60
48/65
01:03:09
01:04:58
1190
1287
Female
Melanie Wright
V40
57/94
01:03:05
01:04:59
1191
525
Female
Martina Akrill Humber Triathletes
V40
58/94
01:03:09
01:05:02
1192
1394
Male
Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
275/308
01:03:33
01:05:04
1193
352
Male
Dominic Hornsby
SNR
273/308
01:03:26
01:05:07
1194
1486
Female
Alison Ullyott Driffield Health Hub
V45
64/84
01:04:13
01:05:08
1195
1825
Male
Jon Barratt Fat Boys Running Club
V45
80/89
01:03:16
01:05:08
1196
1766
Female
Isabelle Horrocks Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
179/257
01:02:57
01:05:14
1197
1532
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
V65
27/37
01:02:29
01:05:14
1198
1049
Female
Kelly Rymer
SNR
194/257
01:04:41
01:05:14
1199
1680
Male
Louis West
SNR
283/308
01:05:14
01:05:14
1200
1170
Female
Zoe Chislett Driffield Striders
V45
66/84
01:04:49
01:05:15
1201
551
Female
Rachel Wilcock Fitmums And Friends
V50
51/85
01:03:10
01:05:15
1202
1489
Male
John Greenley