The Doncaster Town Center 5K Open 2015

The 15th July 2015


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
486
Male Anthony Whiteman Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Open 1/143
00:14:56
00:14:57
2
575
Male Jonathan Wills Leeds City AC Open 2/143
00:14:59
00:15:00
3
365
Male Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC Under 20 1/14
00:15:18
00:15:20
4
434
Male Phil Williams Rochdale Harriers & AC Open 3/143
00:15:20
00:15:21
5
374
Male Jack Robertson Under 20 2/14
00:15:26
00:15:27
6
508
Male Bertie Houghton Doncaster AC Open 4/143
00:15:28
00:15:28
7
329
Male Daniel Chan Barnsley AC Open 5/143
00:15:30
00:15:30
8
446
Male Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 6/143
00:15:32
00:15:32
9
633
Male Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners Open 7/143
00:15:30
00:15:33
10
376
Male Will Beauchamp Sheffield Running Club Open 8/143
00:15:33
00:15:35
11
495
Male Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers & AC Under 20 3/14
00:15:35
00:15:37
12
586
Male Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers Open 9/143
00:15:45
00:15:46
13
415
Male Kyle Craib Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 10/143
00:15:46
00:15:48
14
518
Male Finley Thompson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Under 20 4/14
00:15:47
00:15:49
15
463
Male Adam Dyson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 11/143
00:15:46
00:15:49
16
400
Male Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 12/143
00:15:51
00:15:52
17
418
Male Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders RC Open 13/143
00:15:50
00:15:54
18
388
Male Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 14/143
00:15:55
00:15:59
19
490
Male Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Open 15/143
00:15:59
00:16:01
20
343
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club Open 16/143
00:16:01
00:16:04
21
578
Male Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 17/143
00:16:03
00:16:06
22
567
Male Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC Open 18/143
00:16:02
00:16:06
23
590
Male Alex Plant Sheffield Running Club Open 19/143
00:16:04
00:16:07
24
401
Male Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 20/143
00:16:05
00:16:08
25
627
Male Callum Wilson Doncaster AC
00:16:06
00:16:09
26
621
Male Mike Tanner Sheffield Running Club Open 21/143
00:16:11
00:16:11
27
396
Male Darren Potter Midland Masters AC Open 22/143
00:16:12
00:16:12
28
549
Male Brendan Moody Barnsley AC Open 23/143
00:16:19
00:16:23
29
433
Male David Sedgwick Doncaster AC Open 24/143
00:16:25
00:16:28
30
583
Male Chris Tighe Open 25/143
00:16:27
00:16:32
31
564
Male Chris Adams Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 26/143
00:16:32
00:16:34
32
368
Male Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
00:16:32
00:16:36
33
405
Male David Tune Open 27/143
00:16:34
00:16:36
34
644
Male Michael Chadwick unattached Open 28/143
00:16:40
00:16:44
35
525
Male Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club Open 29/143
00:16:39
00:16:44
36
440
Male Alex Collings Sheffield Running Club Open 30/143
00:16:47
00:16:51
37
447
Male George Phillips Doncaster AC Under 20 5/14
00:16:55
00:16:59
38
485
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers Open 31/143
00:16:59
00:17:02
39
403
Male John Doherty Sheffield Running Club Open 32/143
00:17:07
00:17:12
40
556
Male Rhys Gibson Doncaster AC Under 20 6/14
00:17:10
00:17:15
41
445
Male Mark Benson Doncaster AC Open 33/143
00:17:13
00:17:17
42
345
Male Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club Open 34/143
00:17:16
00:17:21
43
314
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough AC Open 35/143
00:17:21
00:17:21
44
513
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/126
00:17:21
00:17:24
45
319
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners Open 36/143
00:17:26
00:17:29
46
516
Female Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners Open 2/126
00:17:31
00:17:34
47
589
Male Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club Open 37/143
00:17:32
00:17:37
48
618
Male Tom White Barnsley Harriers Open 38/143
00:17:38
00:17:42
49
444
Male James Nottingham Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 39/143
00:17:38
00:17:43
50
597
Male Doug Banks Steel City Striders Open 40/143
00:17:41
00:17:44
51
612
Male Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers Open 41/143
00:17:42
00:17:45
52
326
Male Daz Downie Doncaster AC Open 42/143
00:17:44
00:17:48
53
585
Female Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 3/126
00:17:46
00:17:49
54
645
Male Paul Coyne unattached Open 43/143
00:17:34
00:17:51
55
613
Male Sam Hobson Scunthorpe Under 20 7/14
00:17:52
00:17:55
56
622
Male Johnny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 44/143
00:17:54
00:17:57
57
579
Male Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners Open 45/143
00:18:02
00:18:06
58
636
Male Stewart Wilson Barnsley AC Open 46/143
00:18:02
00:18:07
59
605
Male Elliott Tong Doncaster AC Under 20 8/14
00:18:04
00:18:07
60
536
Male Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners Open 47/143
00:18:08
00:18:11
61
592
Female Charlotte Wills Leeds City AC Open 4/126
00:18:11
00:18:12
62
417
Male Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 48/143
00:18:10
00:18:14
63
386
Female Jenny Blizard Open 5/126
00:18:12
00:18:16
64
493
Male Ben Elliott Doncaster AC Open 49/143
00:18:14
00:18:22
65
515
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC Open 6/126
00:18:23
00:18:28
66
337
Male Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK Open 50/143
00:18:25
00:18:30
67
498
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Open 51/143
00:18:27
00:18:31
68
616
Male Joseph Wade unattached Open 52/143
00:18:27
00:18:31
69
393
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club Open 53/143
00:18:28
00:18:33
70
587
Female Alina Stepanchuk Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 7/126
00:18:33
00:18:36
71
499
Male Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers Open 54/143
00:18:32
00:18:38
72
554
Male Jonathan Drake Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 55/143
00:18:33
00:18:38
73
355
Male Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 56/143
00:18:36
00:18:40
74
540
Male Martyn Whyman Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 57/143
00:18:38
00:18:42
75
511
Male John Micklethwaite Doncaster AC Under 20 9/14
00:18:38
00:18:44
76
538
Male Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners Open 58/143
00:18:54
00:19:00
77
615
Male David Pearce Askern Open 59/143
00:18:56
00:19:00
78
506
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers Open 60/143
00:18:59
00:19:05
79
462
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Open 61/143
00:19:09
00:19:14
80
465
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers Open 62/143
00:19:12
00:19:18
81
442
Male Andy Hart Open 63/143
00:19:17
00:19:21
82
315
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Open 64/143
00:19:18
00:19:23
83
614
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders Open 65/143
00:19:20
00:19:26
84
395
Male James Ogden Open 66/143
00:19:22
00:19:27
85
411
Female Hannah Whitelam Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 8/126
00:19:27
00:19:30
86
626
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers Open 67/143
00:19:31
00:19:37
87
366
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners Open 68/143
00:19:33
00:19:38
88
450
Female Molly Butterworth Doncaster AC Under 20 1/6
00:19:34
00:19:39
89
377
Female Beth Ansell City of Sheffield AC Open 9/126
00:19:50
00:19:55
90
631
Male James Shepherd unattached Open 69/143
00:19:48
00:19:56
91
557
Male Steven Hall LincsQuad Open 70/143
00:19:53
00:19:57
92
461
Male Stuart Setterington Open 71/143
00:19:55
00:20:01
93
385
Male Phil Whitehead Open 72/143
00:19:58
00:20:03
94
635
Male Phil Tordoff Askern Open 73/143
00:19:55
00:20:04
95
491
Male David Allatt Open 74/143
00:20:01
00:20:06
96
574
Female Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners Open 10/126
00:20:03
00:20:08
97
560
Male Darren Lister Open 75/143
00:20:05
00:20:10
98
562
Male Mark Hurrell Barnsley AC Open 76/143
00:20:12
00:20:18
99
608
Male Peter Andrews unattached Open 77/143
00:20:18
00:20:26
100
584
Male James Gallacher Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 78/143
00:20:26
00:20:32
101
533
Female Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers & AC Under 20 2/6
00:20:34
00:20:39
102
459
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC Open 79/143
00:20:34
00:20:42
103
565
Male Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders RC Open 80/143
00:20:40
00:20:45
104
632
Male Mark Cain Kimberworth Striders
00:20:42
00:20:48
105
308
Male Craig Buckley Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 81/143
00:20:41
00:20:48
106
320
Male Craig Duke Doncaster AC Open 82/143
00:21:00
00:21:05
107
552
Male Ryan Cross Tickhill Running & AC Open 83/143
00:20:57
00:21:09
108
379
Male Dylan Harries Under 20 10/14
00:21:05
00:21:10
109
404
Male Neil Moran Open 84/143
00:21:10
00:21:18
110
517
Male David Warnes Open 85/143
00:21:20
00:21:29
111
410
Male Richard Critchley Open 86/143
00:21:20
00:21:30
112
542
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster AC Open 11/126
00:21:25
00:21:30
113
453
Male Samuel Simpson Under 20 11/14
00:21:23
00:21:31
114
594
Male Daniel Newcombe Doncaster AC Under 20 12/14
00:21:47
00:21:52
115
532
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers Open 12/126
00:21:47
00:21:53
116
523
Male Steve Clift Open 87/143
00:21:46
00:21:56
117
496
Male Max Polson Tickhill Running & AC Open 88/143
00:21:53
00:21:59
118
551
Male Martin Botfield Danum Harriers Open 89/143
00:21:48
00:22:00
119
531
Male Stephen Cotter Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 90/143
00:21:59
00:22:04
120
419
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Open 13/126
00:22:01
00:22:06
121
317
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers Open 91/143
00:22:08
00:22:15
122
412
Male Patrick Mccoy Open 92/143
00:22:13
00:22:18
123
607
Male Peter Flynn Clowne Road Runners Open 93/143
00:22:12
00:22:23
124
451
Female Jessica Royle Doncaster AC Under 20 3/6
00:22:25
00:22:30
125
354
Male Mark Cullingworth Danum Harriers Open 94/143
00:22:28
00:22:34
126
628
Male Jak French Rother Valley Swallows Open 95/143
00:22:30
00:22:38
127
514
Female Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers Open 14/126
00:22:30
00:22:38
128
580
Male Tim Fellows North Derbyshire RC Open 96/143
00:22:26
00:22:38
129
333
Male Rich Morton Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 97/143
00:22:36
00:22:42
130
541
Female Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC Open 15/126
00:22:34
00:22:42
131
325
Female Karey Miles Doncaster AC Open 16/126
00:22:41
00:22:47
132
521
Male Christopher Orton Open 98/143
00:22:38
00:22:48
133
364
Male Rhidian Edwards Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 99/143
00:22:41
00:22:50
134
577
Male Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs Open 100/143
00:22:42
00:22:54
135
520
Male Jonathan Taylor Open 101/143
00:22:45
00:22:54
136
634
Male Julian Roper Askern Open 102/143
00:22:50
00:22:55
137
641
Male Justin Wilkinson unattached Open 103/143
00:22:51
00:22:56
138
439
Male Geraint Evans Open 104/143
00:22:48
00:22:59
139
416
Male Richard Smith Open 105/143
00:22:54
00:23:00
140
500
Female Holly Jardine Barnsley Harriers Under 20 4/6
00:22:59
00:23:05
141
519
Female Carolyn Holt Open 17/126
00:22:55
00:23:05
142
484
Male Philip Peck Open 106/143
00:22:59
00:23:09
143
487
Male Andrew Kerry Doncaster AC Open 107/143
00:23:00
00:23:09
144
437
Male Adrian Carter Open 108/143
00:23:07
00:23:12
145
351
Male David Clubb Doncaster AC Open 109/143
00:23:02
00:23:13
146
303
Male Michael Barnett Doncaster AC Open 110/143
00:23:07
00:23:15
147
558
Male Joshua Milne Under 20 13/14
00:23:06
00:23:17
148
398
Female Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners Open 18/126
00:23:11
00:23:18
149
502
Male Joshua Birkett Danum Harriers Open 111/143
00:23:13
00:23:19
150
390
Female Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners Open 19/126
00:23:11
00:23:21
151
512
Male Michael Hornsby Open 112/143
00:23:11
00:23:22
152
389
Male Jacek Nowakowski Open 113/143
00:23:15
00:23:25
153
547
Male Gary Sides Doncaster AC Open 114/143
00:23:36
00:23:39
154
370
Male Steve Miller Open 115/143
00:23:45
00:23:54
155
510
Male Greg Goddard Clowne Road Runners Open 116/143
00:23:53
00:24:03
156
640
Male Andrew Slattery unattached Open 117/143
00:24:04
00:24:09
157
566
Male Dave Fernandez Tickhill Running & AC Open 118/143
00:24:03
00:24:14
158
603
Male Matthew Delaney unattached Open 119/143
00:24:13
00:24:19
159
591
Female Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club Open 20/126
00:24:13
00:24:20
160
384
Male Dominic Johnson Open 120/143
00:24:21
00:24:30
161
593
Male Robert Johnson Open 121/143
00:24:25
00:24:30
162
553
Male Ryan Walker Open 122/143
00:24:22
00:24:32
163
324
Male Ian Barltrop Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 123/143
00:24:26
00:24:35
164
334
Female Clare Henry Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 21/126
00:24:26
00:24:35
165
356
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough AC Open 22/126
00:24:34
00:24:40
166
392
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 124/143
00:24:33
00:24:41
167
573
Female Julie White Clowne Road Runners Open 23/126
00:24:33
00:24:41
168
413
Female Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners Open 24/126
00:24:39
00:24:48
169
460
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
00:24:50
00:24:56
170
638
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Open 25/126
00:24:57
00:25:08
171
316
Female Paula Harris Open 26/126
00:24:51
00:25:10
172
619
Male Robert Harris unattached
00:24:53
00:25:10
173
630
Female Clair Hibbert GItri
00:24:58
00:25:10
174
311
Female Elise Hollowell Open 27/126
00:24:59
00:25:12
175
601
Male David Staton unattached Open 125/143
00:25:01
00:25:14
176
555
Male Ian Bullass Open 126/143
00:25:03
00:25:17
177
391
Male Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners Open 127/143
00:25:18
00:25:28
178
456
Female Joanne Jennings Doncaster AC Open 28/126
00:25:28
00:25:30
179
421
Female Jo Butler Open 29/126
00:25:29
00:25:43
180
501
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers Open 30/126
00:25:36
00:25:44
181
530
Female Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders Open 31/126
00:25:49
00:25:56
182
414
Female Elaine Smith Open 32/126
00:25:50
00:26:00
183
539
Female Joanne (Jody) Breeze Doncaster AC Open 33/126
00:25:57
00:26:02
184
563
Male Jordan Schofield Open 128/143
00:25:55
00:26:02
185
448
Female Helen Phillips Open 34/126
00:25:59
00:26:10
186
534
Female Lynn Findlay Tickhill Running & AC Open 35/126
00:19:58
00:26:16
187
629
Female Elle French Rother Valley Swallows Open 36/126
00:26:12
00:26:19
188
620
Female Kinga Filipek unattached
00:26:05
00:26:22
189
407
Female Lynn Hazelton Clowne Road Runners Open 37/126
00:26:25
00:26:34
190
438
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC Open 38/126
00:26:31
00:26:40
191
582
Male Jim Mcintosh Clowne Road Runners Open 129/143
00:26:36
00:26:48
192
464
Female Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers Open 39/126
00:26:44
00:26:53
193
428
Male Nathan Johnson Open 130/143
00:26:46
00:26:56
194
606
Male Harry Tong unattached
00:27:06
00:27:13
195
378
Female Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running & AC Open 40/126
00:27:03
00:27:15
196
492
Female Janet Potter Open 41/126
00:27:13
00:27:25
197
338
Female Gillian Jones Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 42/126
00:27:16
00:27:26
198
624
Female Laura Pick unattached
00:27:15
00:27:26
199
643
Male Andrew Round Danum Harriers Open 131/143
00:27:21
00:27:34
200
559
Male Adam Bywater Under 20 14/14
00:27:25
00:27:38
201
527
Female Nita Evans Doncaster AC Open 43/126
00:27:41
00:27:45
202
588
Female Amie White Open 44/126
00:27:40
00:27:45
203
550
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers Open 45/126
00:27:41
00:27:49
204
625
Female Alexa Dale Sheffield Running Club Open 46/126
00:27:41
00:27:50
205
431
Female Sarah Thelwell Open 47/126
00:27:59
00:28:09
206
436
Male Ken Cawthorne Kimberworth Striders RC Open 132/143
00:28:01
00:28:14
207
429
Female Cheryl Didcott Open 48/126
00:28:07
00:28:18
208
420
Female Caroline Findlay Open 49/126
00:28:05
00:28:18
209
342
Female Susan Hookway Doncaster AC Open 50/126
00:28:09
00:28:21
210
387
Female Tina Wood Open 51/126
00:28:11
00:28:22
211
568
Female Tracy Clow Tickhill Running & AC Open 52/126
00:28:12
00:28:23
212
327
Female Lorna Conroy Doncaster AC Open 53/126
00:28:23
00:28:31
213
468
Female Pamela Bruce Doncaster AC
00:28:29
00:28:34
214
642
Female Paige Singer unattached Under 20 5/6
00:28:32
00:28:38
215
505
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers Open 54/126
00:28:30
00:28:40
216
322
Female Fiona Gabbitus Doncaster AC Open 55/126
00:28:37
00:28:44
217
350
Female Jayne Lambert Doncaster AC Open 56/126
00:28:39
00:28:45
218
310
Female Melane Noble Open 57/126
00:28:41
00:28:46
219
383
Male Martin Mcgann Open 133/143
00:28:49
00:28:58
220
430
Male Jeremy Harris Open 134/143
00:28:51
00:29:03
221
452
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC Open 58/126
00:29:09
00:29:16
222
637
Female Karen Gordon unattached Open 59/126
00:29:12
00:29:23
223
399
Female Emma Mellor T.T.T Open 60/126
00:29:17
00:29:29
224
623
Male Kev Hollingworth unattached Open 135/143
00:29:16
00:29:33
225
423
Male Chris Hutchinson Doncaster AC Open 136/143
00:29:32
00:29:40
226
372
Female Kelly Rouane UKnetrunner.co.uk Open 61/126
00:29:27
00:29:41
227
307
Female Katey Bickerstaffe Doncaster AC Open 62/126
00:29:43
00:29:56
228
639
Male James Holloway unattached Open 137/143
00:29:44
00:29:56
229
406
Male Alexander Van Steen Open 138/143
00:29:44
00:29:58
230
507
Female Jane Kilkenny Doncaster AC Open 63/126
00:30:00
00:30:07
231
455
Female Jane Young Doncaster AC Open 64/126
00:30:02
00:30:09
232
617
Female Isobel Hossack Doncaster AC Open 65/126
00:30:06
00:30:11
233
357
Female Susan Forbes Doncaster AC Open 66/126
00:30:15
00:30:19
234
301
Female Karen Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 67/126
00:30:17
00:30:30
235
335
Female Ruth White Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 68/126
00:30:16
00:30:31
236
330
Female Yvonne Clark Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 69/126
00:30:18
00:30:31
237
318
Female Mandy Hair Open 70/126
00:30:19
00:30:31
238
321
Female Lynne Hurrell Barnsley AC Open 71/126
00:30:26
00:30:40
239
443
Female Tracy Bagnall Open 72/126
00:30:32
00:30:42
240
466
Female Sandra Simmonite Doncaster AC Open 73/126
00:30:35
00:30:42
241
509
Female Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers Open 74/126
00:31:10
00:31:19
242
610
Female Helen Jenkins unattached Open 75/126
00:31:20
00:31:29
243
611
Male Stan Bieris Askern Open 139/143
00:31:21
00:31:29
244
543
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC Open 76/126
00:31:24
00:31:31
245
441
Female Suzanne Glossop Doncaster AC Open 77/126
00:31:26
00:31:32
246
339
Female Vicky Davies Doncaster AC Open 78/126
00:31:31
00:31:39
247
469
Female Gill Pick Doncaster AC Open 79/126
00:31:35
00:31:41
248
602
Female Sharon Fieldhouse Doncaster AC Open 80/126
00:31:48
00:31:55
249
309
Female Rose Fells Doncaster AC Open 81/126
00:31:48
00:31:56
250
489
Female Elizabeth Taylor Open 82/126
00:32:07
00:32:19
251
347
Female Sarah English Doncaster AC Open 83/126
00:32:43
00:32:56
252
481
Female Ginie Mcbride Doncaster AC Open 84/126
00:32:42
00:32:57
253
475
Female Lucy Hathaway Doncaster AC Under 20 6/6
00:32:48
00:32:59
254
346
Female Helen Booth Doncaster AC Open 85/126
00:32:48
00:33:00
255
467
Female Sarah Thorne Doncaster AC Open 86/126
00:32:53
00:33:06
256
596
Female Angela Stanley Doncaster A C Open 87/126
00:33:06
00:33:17
257
424
Female Julie Cornish Open 88/126
00:33:07
00:33:20
258
595
Female Louise White Doncaster A C Open 89/126
00:33:33
00:33:43
259
471
Female Angela Sides Doncaster AC Open 90/126
00:33:52
00:34:03
260
348
Female Kerensa Barker Doncaster AC Open 91/126
00:33:52
00:34:04
261
435
Female Emma Mcbride Open 92/126
00:33:52
00:34:05
262
478
Female Julie Yorke Doncaster AC Open 93/126
00:33:56
00:34:07
263
473
Female Shaynie Coddington Doncaster AC Open 94/126
00:34:13
00:34:21
264
548
Female Christine Farmer Doncaster AC Open 95/126
00:34:14
00:34:27
265
646
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers Open 96/126
00:34:47
00:34:56
266
569
Female Laura Wright Doncaster AC Open 97/126
00:34:41
00:34:57
267
561
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers Open 98/126
00:34:50
00:34:59
268
535
Male Paul Ashcroft Open 140/143
00:34:39
00:35:02
269
482
Female Joanne Hare Doncaster AC Open 99/126
00:34:50
00:35:06
270
479
Female Pamela Drysdale Doncaster AC Open 100/126
00:34:54
00:35:08
271
529
Female Tracey Ellis Doncaster AC Open 101/126
00:34:56
00:35:11
272
544
Male Antony Taylor Doncaster AC Open 141/143
00:35:11
00:35:26
273
369
Female Gemma Tyler Doncaster AC Open 102/126
00:35:14
00:35:30
274
528
Female Jayne Mcallister Doncaster AC Open 103/126
00:35:28
00:35:44
275
470
Female Joanna Bowker Doncaster AC Open 104/126
00:35:46
00:35:57
276
488
Female Julie Fletcher Open 105/126
00:35:53
00:36:05
277
305
Female Rebecca Barlow Doncaster AC Open 106/126
00:35:54
00:36:07
278
576
Female Lorraine Waring Open 107/126
00:36:47
00:37:01
279
572
Female Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners Open 108/126
00:36:48
00:37:02
280
604
Female Emily Allsopp unattached Open 109/126
00:36:50
00:37:06
281
546
Female Bethan Stephenson Doncaster AC Open 110/126
00:37:19
00:37:35
282
545
Female Sam Hill Doncaster AC Open 111/126
00:37:20
00:37:36
283
302
Female Ali Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 112/126
00:37:33
00:37:48
284
504
Female Karina Hardy Open 113/126
00:37:33
00:37:48
285
380
Male Andrew Dacre Open 142/143
00:37:55
00:38:11
286
381
Female Foluke Emovon Open 114/126
00:37:57
00:38:11
287
306
Female Vicky Jackson Doncaster AC Open 115/126
00:40:00
00:40:16
288
476
Female Rochelle Powell Doncaster AC Open 116/126
00:40:00
00:40:16
289
312
Female Elizabeth Seaton Doncaster AC Open 117/126
00:41:59
00:42:18
290
480
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC Open 118/126
00:41:59
00:42:18
291
524
Female Jo Hollingsworth Open 119/126
00:42:20
00:42:38
292
422
Female Carol Mcnicholas Doncaster AC Open 120/126
00:42:21
00:42:40
293
571
Female Laura Moss Open 121/126
00:43:59
00:44:18
294
382
Female Nickie Johnson Doncaster AC Open 122/126
00:44:00
00:44:18
295
352
Male Mark Cawood Doncaster AC Open 143/143
00:44:39
00:44:54
296
609
Female Louisa Martin Doncaster AC Open 123/126
00:44:48
00:45:08
297
537
Female Andrea Hamshaw Doncaster AC Open 124/126
00:44:50
00:45:08
298
581
Female Ann-Marie Jones Doncaster AC Open 125/126
00:45:24
00:45:42
299
477
Female Claire Lee Doncaster AC Open 126/126
00:45:24
00:45:42