POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
71 |
Male |
Anthony Whiteman |
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers |
V40 |
1/32 |
00:15:43 |
00:15:44 |
|
2 |
46 |
Male |
Simon Saxby |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
2/32 |
00:15:48 |
00:15:48 |
|
3 |
94 |
Male |
Richard Harris |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
3/32 |
00:15:51 |
00:15:52 |
|
4 |
91 |
Male |
Joe Fowler |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
4/32 |
00:16:22 |
00:16:22 |
|
5 |
66 |
Male |
Simon Wright |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
1/20 |
00:16:21 |
00:16:23 |
|
6 |
105 |
Male |
Gary Thomas |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
5/32 |
00:16:41 |
00:16:41 |
|
7 |
19 |
Male |
Paul Faulkner |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC |
V45 |
1/27 |
00:16:53 |
00:16:54 |
|
8 |
127 |
Male |
Lee Rawson |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
2/27 |
00:16:54 |
00:16:58 |
|
9 |
55 |
Male |
Nicholas Marsh |
Louth AC |
V45 |
3/27 |
00:16:58 |
00:17:00 |
|
10 |
260 |
Male |
Trevor Neville |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
6/32 |
00:17:06 |
00:17:10 |
|
11 |
52 |
Male |
Christopher Ireland |
Sheffield Running Club |
V55 |
1/19 |
00:17:11 |
00:17:14 |
|
12 |
53 |
Male |
Mark Havenhand |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
4/27 |
00:17:14 |
00:17:16 |
|
13 |
62 |
Male |
Steve Marshall |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/32 |
00:17:20 |
00:17:23 |
|
14 |
59 |
Male |
John Comrie |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/20 |
00:17:23 |
00:17:24 |
|
15 |
26 |
Male |
Ian Whyman |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
8/32 |
00:17:23 |
00:17:26 |
|
16 |
282 |
Male |
Kevin Doyle |
Kimberworth Striders |
V40 |
9/32 |
00:17:43 |
00:17:46 |
|
17 |
65 |
Male |
Andrew Masterman |
Pontefract AC |
V45 |
5/27 |
00:17:47 |
00:17:50 |
|
18 |
137 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
3/20 |
00:17:58 |
00:18:01 |
|
19 |
95 |
Male |
Paul Collingwood |
Askern District RC |
V40 |
10/32 |
00:18:04 |
00:18:07 |
|
20 |
110 |
Male |
Mick Page |
Doncaster AC |
V60 |
1/10 |
00:18:05 |
00:18:08 |
|
21 |
38 |
Male |
Ged Naylor |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
4/20 |
00:18:09 |
00:18:13 |
|
22 |
122 |
Male |
Richard Butterley |
|
V45 |
6/27 |
00:18:05 |
00:18:17 |
|
23 |
3 |
Male |
Stephen Maddison |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
11/32 |
00:18:15 |
00:18:18 |
|
24 |
50 |
Male |
Jed Turner |
Sheffield Running Club |
V55 |
2/19 |
00:18:22 |
00:18:25 |
|
25 |
125 |
Male |
Simon Hopkins |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
12/32 |
00:18:28 |
00:18:31 |
|
26 |
281 |
Male |
Gary Baker |
Sheffield Running Club |
V50 |
5/20 |
00:18:29 |
00:18:32 |
|
27 |
78 |
Male |
Terry Eastwood |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/19 |
00:18:30 |
00:18:33 |
|
28 |
77 |
Male |
Chris Pye |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
13/32 |
00:18:30 |
00:18:34 |
|
29 |
41 |
Male |
Simon Holt |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V40 |
14/32 |
00:18:34 |
00:18:38 |
|
30 |
6 |
Male |
Stuart Bartley |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
6/20 |
00:18:37 |
00:18:40 |
|
31 |
112 |
Male |
Ciaran Mcsherry |
Enniskillen Running Club |
V40 |
15/32 |
00:18:37 |
00:18:41 |
|
32 |
33 |
Male |
Jonathan Buxton |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
7/20 |
00:18:40 |
00:18:44 |
|
33 |
259 |
Male |
Peter Simpsom |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
16/32 |
00:18:43 |
00:18:46 |
|
34 |
288 |
Male |
Colin Earl |
Kimberworth Striders |
V50 |
8/20 |
00:18:42 |
00:18:46 |
|
35 |
21 |
Male |
Nick Stonehewer |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V40 |
17/32 |
00:18:45 |
00:18:48 |
|
36 |
75 |
Female |
Kerry Storrar |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
1/13 |
00:18:49 |
00:18:52 |
|
37 |
87 |
Male |
Ben Key |
Sheffield Running Club |
V40 |
18/32 |
00:18:50 |
00:18:53 |
|
38 |
143 |
Male |
Steven Lowndes |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V55 |
4/19 |
00:18:58 |
00:19:02 |
|
39 |
60 |
Male |
Maurice Rodwell |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
9/20 |
00:14:54 |
00:19:06 |
|
40 |
90 |
Male |
David Langford |
|
V45 |
7/27 |
00:19:04 |
00:19:07 |
|
41 |
132 |
Male |
Paul Bond |
Doncaster AC |
V55 |
5/19 |
00:19:06 |
00:19:10 |
|
42 |
273 |
Male |
Gary Pudmore |
Sheffield Running Club |
V55 |
6/19 |
00:19:06 |
00:19:10 |
|
43 |
294 |
Male |
Nick O sullivam |
Steel City |
V45 |
8/27 |
00:19:18 |
00:19:21 |
|
44 |
99 |
Male |
David Gibney |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
19/32 |
00:19:22 |
00:19:26 |
|
45 |
27 |
Male |
Eric Latham |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
20/32 |
00:19:31 |
00:19:34 |
|
46 |
28 |
Male |
Lee Weatherall |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
9/27 |
00:19:31 |
00:19:36 |
|
47 |
79 |
Male |
Dave Birkett |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
10/20 |
00:19:33 |
00:19:37 |
|
48 |
267 |
Male |
Michael Pearce |
Askern |
|
|
00:19:37 |
00:19:41 |
|
49 |
70 |
Male |
Mick Casey |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V65 |
1/10 |
00:19:40 |
00:19:43 |
|
50 |
253 |
Male |
Martin Wilkinson |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
21/32 |
00:19:41 |
00:19:46 |
|
51 |
89 |
Female |
Helen Shulver |
Team TriSports |
V40 |
2/13 |
00:19:45 |
00:19:48 |
|
52 |
111 |
Male |
Adrian Holyhead |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V50 |
11/20 |
00:19:45 |
00:19:49 |
|
53 |
54 |
Male |
Richard Docker |
|
V50 |
12/20 |
00:19:54 |
00:19:59 |
|
54 |
275 |
Male |
Dave Ansell |
Steel City |
V55 |
7/19 |
00:20:04 |
00:20:07 |
|
55 |
285 |
Male |
Malcolm Leggett |
Doncaster AC |
V55 |
8/19 |
00:20:04 |
00:20:09 |
|
56 |
68 |
Male |
Pete Wade |
Doncaster AC |
V55 |
9/19 |
00:20:04 |
00:20:10 |
|
57 |
113 |
Male |
Les Morton |
Sheffield Running Club |
V60 |
2/10 |
00:20:07 |
00:20:10 |
|
58 |
39 |
Male |
Dave Allemby |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
10/19 |
00:20:06 |
00:20:12 |
|
59 |
124 |
Female |
Lisa Darnell |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V40 |
3/13 |
00:20:12 |
00:20:17 |
|
60 |
268 |
Male |
Darren Dickinson |
unattached |
V40 |
22/32 |
00:20:17 |
00:20:22 |
|
61 |
96 |
Male |
Martin Hunt |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
10/27 |
00:20:17 |
00:20:22 |
|
62 |
278 |
Male |
Stephen Beardsell |
Holmfirth |
V60 |
3/10 |
00:20:16 |
00:20:22 |
|
63 |
69 |
Female |
Jenny Wakeman |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
1/4 |
00:20:22 |
00:20:27 |
|
64 |
1 |
Male |
Philip Bussey |
Doncaster AC |
V65 |
2/10 |
00:20:39 |
00:20:39 |
|
65 |
130 |
Male |
David Chorlton |
|
V50 |
13/20 |
00:20:39 |
00:20:47 |
|
66 |
22 |
Male |
William Allan |
Tadcaster Harriers |
V65 |
3/10 |
00:20:47 |
00:20:51 |
|
67 |
20 |
Male |
Steven Pilling |
Rodillian Runners |
V45 |
11/27 |
00:20:56 |
00:21:00 |
|
68 |
32 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
1/9 |
00:21:00 |
00:21:06 |
|
69 |
252 |
Male |
Mark Stockton |
unattached |
V50 |
14/20 |
00:20:57 |
00:21:06 |
|
70 |
98 |
Male |
Chris Lane |
Clowne Road Runners |
V40 |
23/32 |
00:21:04 |
00:21:10 |
|
71 |
88 |
Female |
Sharon Cooper |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
1/15 |
00:21:09 |
00:21:13 |
|
72 |
114 |
Female |
Sian Mccourt |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
1/6 |
00:21:19 |
00:21:22 |
|
73 |
76 |
Female |
Rachel Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
4/13 |
00:21:19 |
00:21:23 |
|
74 |
293 |
Male |
Darren Myers |
unattached |
V40 |
24/32 |
00:21:22 |
00:21:27 |
|
75 |
142 |
Male |
David Bibby |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
12/27 |
00:21:21 |
00:21:28 |
|
76 |
287 |
Male |
Mark Plant |
unattached |
V50 |
15/20 |
00:21:25 |
00:21:31 |
|
77 |
296 |
Male |
Anthony Fraser |
Wolds Vet |
V60 |
4/10 |
00:21:25 |
00:21:31 |
|
78 |
257 |
Male |
Richard Dunn |
unattached |
V40 |
25/32 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:34 |
|
79 |
83 |
Male |
Glynn Jones |
Doncaster AC |
V45 |
13/27 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:36 |
|
80 |
123 |
Female |
Janet Hindley |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/9 |
00:21:31 |
00:21:36 |
|
81 |
49 |
Male |
Lee Hopkins |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V40 |
26/32 |
00:21:24 |
00:21:37 |
|
82 |
254 |
Male |
Gordon Palmer |
Ancholme Valley |
V50 |
16/20 |
00:21:34 |
00:21:40 |
|
83 |
297 |
Male |
Martin Maltby |
unattached |
V45 |
14/27 |
00:21:45 |
00:21:47 |
|
84 |
25 |
Male |
Dennis Brown |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V65 |
4/10 |
00:21:41 |
00:21:48 |
|
85 |
48 |
Male |
Dave Etherington |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
17/20 |
00:21:42 |
00:21:50 |
|
86 |
86 |
Female |
Janet Kerry |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
5/13 |
00:21:48 |
00:21:54 |
|
87 |
286 |
Male |
Peter Oliver |
Doncaster AC |
|
|
00:21:49 |
00:21:54 |
|
88 |
29 |
Female |
Samantha Weatherall |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V45 |
2/15 |
00:21:52 |
00:21:58 |
|
89 |
15 |
Male |
Stewart Woodward |
Real Fitness |
V55 |
11/19 |
00:22:00 |
00:22:06 |
|
90 |
2 |
Male |
Steve Lewis |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
12/19 |
00:22:01 |
00:22:07 |
|
91 |
134 |
Male |
Alex Woolley |
|
V45 |
15/27 |
00:22:03 |
00:22:09 |
|
92 |
251 |
Male |
Matthew Asbridge |
Rotherham Harriers |
V45 |
16/27 |
00:22:07 |
00:22:13 |
|
93 |
92 |
Female |
Victoria Thomas |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
3/15 |
00:22:09 |
00:22:14 |
|
94 |
63 |
Male |
Christopher Inman |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders Ac |
V55 |
13/19 |
00:22:08 |
00:22:15 |
|
95 |
18 |
Male |
Nick Hilton |
|
V45 |
17/27 |
00:22:08 |
00:22:16 |
|
96 |
256 |
Male |
Jim Fletcher |
unattached |
V60 |
5/10 |
00:22:14 |
00:22:18 |
|
97 |
145 |
Female |
Fleur Holland |
Fitmums And Friends |
V35 |
2/6 |
00:22:14 |
00:22:19 |
|
98 |
265 |
Male |
George Mccarthy |
Rotherham Harriers |
V60 |
6/10 |
00:22:16 |
00:22:21 |
|
99 |
37 |
Female |
Yvonne Twelvetree |
Totley AC |
V60 |
1/6 |
00:22:16 |
00:22:22 |
|
100 |
119 |
Male |
Andy Portwood |
Jog Creswell |
V45 |
18/27 |
00:22:22 |
00:22:29 |
|
101 |
4 |
Female |
Elizabeth Jackson |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
6/13 |
00:22:25 |
00:22:30 |
|
102 |
97 |
Male |
Martin Young |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
19/27 |
00:22:30 |
00:22:37 |
|
103 |
51 |
Female |
Paula Fisher |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V55 |
2/4 |
00:22:31 |
00:22:37 |
|
104 |
255 |
Male |
Andrew Thiede |
unattached |
V50 |
18/20 |
00:22:36 |
00:22:43 |
|
105 |
291 |
Male |
Paul French |
Rother Valley Swallows |
V45 |
20/27 |
00:22:41 |
00:22:49 |
|
106 |
274 |
Male |
Simon Piggott |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
21/27 |
00:22:40 |
00:22:49 |
|
107 |
42 |
Male |
Mattie Portlock |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
27/32 |
00:22:43 |
00:22:49 |
|
108 |
277 |
Male |
Simon Tupling |
Aire Centre Paces |
V45 |
22/27 |
00:22:44 |
00:22:50 |
|
109 |
292 |
Male |
Glyn Jones |
Ackworth |
V65 |
5/10 |
00:22:48 |
00:22:52 |
|
110 |
107 |
Male |
Mark Hudson |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
23/27 |
00:22:52 |
00:22:55 |
|
111 |
136 |
Male |
Mike Thomas |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V55 |
14/19 |
00:22:50 |
00:22:58 |
|
112 |
269 |
Male |
Steve Hattersley |
Clowne |
V40 |
28/32 |
00:22:57 |
00:23:01 |
|
113 |
263 |
Male |
Bruce Drummond |
unattached |
V45 |
24/27 |
00:22:59 |
00:23:04 |
|
114 |
44 |
Female |
Gillian Freer |
Rother Valley Swallows |
V50 |
3/9 |
00:23:01 |
00:23:10 |
|
115 |
13 |
Male |
Simon Hunter |
Doncaster AC |
V50 |
19/20 |
00:23:11 |
00:23:20 |
|
116 |
128 |
Female |
Lydia Gibbs |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
7/13 |
00:23:15 |
00:23:21 |
|
117 |
289 |
Male |
Darren Wood |
Doncaster AC |
V40 |
29/32 |
00:23:18 |
00:23:24 |
|
118 |
24 |
Female |
Barbara Brown |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
2/6 |
00:23:19 |
00:23:25 |
|
119 |
147 |
Female |
Alison Wood |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
4/15 |
00:23:18 |
00:23:25 |
|
120 |
298 |
Male |
Andy Butteridge |
unattached |
V40 |
30/32 |
00:23:22 |
00:23:27 |
|
121 |
261 |
Male |
Ian Gray |
unattached |
V70+ |
1/2 |
00:23:20 |
00:23:27 |
|
122 |
35 |
Female |
Carol Beattie |
Steel City Striders |
V60 |
3/6 |
00:23:25 |
00:23:30 |
|
123 |
117 |
Female |
Diane Pegg |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
5/15 |
00:23:29 |
00:23:34 |
|
124 |
271 |
Male |
Gary Lovett |
unattached |
V40 |
31/32 |
00:02:54 |
00:23:40 |
|
125 |
106 |
Male |
Simon Lord |
Retford AC |
V65 |
6/10 |
00:23:42 |
00:23:48 |
|
126 |
264 |
Male |
Keith Lindley |
Danum Harriers |
V55 |
15/19 |
00:23:47 |
00:23:52 |
|
127 |
290 |
Male |
Richard Taylor |
Barnsley Harriers |
V60 |
7/10 |
00:23:55 |
00:24:02 |
|
128 |
272 |
Male |
Roy Butterworth |
Rotherham Harriers |
V45 |
25/27 |
00:24:09 |
00:24:13 |
|
129 |
84 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V65 |
7/10 |
00:24:10 |
00:24:15 |
|
130 |
12 |
Male |
Carl Jennings |
|
V45 |
26/27 |
00:24:10 |
00:24:16 |
|
131 |
118 |
Female |
Elizabeth Woods |
Wolds Vets RC |
V65 |
1/1 |
00:24:13 |
00:24:18 |
|
132 |
150 |
Female |
Angeline Howden |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V35 |
3/6 |
00:24:17 |
00:24:20 |
|
133 |
283 |
Male |
Martin Cartwright |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
|
|
00:24:18 |
00:24:25 |
|
134 |
149 |
Female |
Helen Young |
Totley AC |
V40 |
8/13 |
00:24:30 |
00:24:38 |
|
135 |
9 |
Male |
Bill Topping |
Doncaster AC |
V65 |
8/10 |
00:24:38 |
00:24:46 |
|
136 |
36 |
Female |
Jo Smith |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
6/15 |
00:24:49 |
00:24:55 |
|
137 |
300 |
Male |
Adrian Evans |
unattached |
|
|
00:25:08 |
00:25:12 |
|
138 |
280 |
Female |
Beverley Baker |
Sheffield Running Club |
V45 |
7/15 |
00:25:18 |
00:25:27 |
|
139 |
140 |
Female |
Sam Springthorpe |
|
V35 |
4/6 |
00:25:20 |
00:25:28 |
|
140 |
131 |
Female |
Michelle Sidebottom |
|
V45 |
8/15 |
00:25:24 |
00:25:32 |
|
141 |
126 |
Male |
Sonny Mogan |
|
V55 |
16/19 |
00:25:36 |
00:25:42 |
|
142 |
57 |
Female |
Tracy Simpson |
|
V35 |
5/6 |
00:25:38 |
00:25:44 |
|
143 |
40 |
Male |
Graham Plowright |
Doncaster AC |
V60 |
8/10 |
00:26:02 |
00:26:09 |
|
144 |
5 |
Male |
Gary Flack |
|
V50 |
20/20 |
00:26:01 |
00:26:09 |
|
145 |
45 |
Male |
Malcolm Piper |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V55 |
17/19 |
00:26:10 |
00:26:16 |
|
146 |
284 |
Male |
Christopher Cannon |
unattached |
V55 |
18/19 |
00:26:16 |
00:26:24 |
|
147 |
14 |
Female |
Ruth Hunter |
|
V45 |
9/15 |
00:26:22 |
00:26:30 |
|
148 |
101 |
Female |
Janet Dutton |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
V50 |
4/9 |
00:26:30 |
00:26:37 |
|
149 |
299 |
Male |
Phil Langham |
unattached |
V45 |
27/27 |
00:26:35 |
00:26:39 |
|
150 |
279 |
Male |
John Potter |
Wolds Vet |
|
|
00:26:36 |
00:26:45 |
|
151 |
295 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
Askern |
V65 |
9/10 |
00:26:42 |
00:26:50 |
|
152 |
262 |
Female |
June Drummond |
Danum Harriers |
V40 |
9/13 |
00:26:57 |
00:27:02 |
|
153 |
81 |
Female |
Susan Green |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V60 |
4/6 |
00:27:06 |
00:27:11 |
|
154 |
266 |
Female |
Judy Pearce |
unattached |
V40 |
10/13 |
00:27:09 |
00:27:15 |
|
155 |
58 |
Female |
Anne Bennett |
Barnsley AC |
V60 |
5/6 |
00:27:17 |
00:27:24 |
|
156 |
138 |
Male |
David Ellicott |
Keswick AC |
V40 |
32/32 |
00:27:20 |
00:27:30 |
|
157 |
64 |
Female |
Jane Deville |
|
V40 |
11/13 |
00:27:52 |
00:27:58 |
|
158 |
258 |
Female |
Jo Wilsom |
Real Fitness |
V45 |
10/15 |
00:28:00 |
00:28:07 |
|
159 |
135 |
Female |
Rebecca Brightmore |
Tickhill RAC |
V35 |
6/6 |
00:28:01 |
00:28:14 |
|
160 |
133 |
Female |
Christine Stimpson |
Tickhill Running & AC |
V60 |
6/6 |
00:28:02 |
00:28:14 |
|
161 |
104 |
Female |
Ann Marshall |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V40 |
12/13 |
00:28:36 |
00:28:42 |
|
162 |
108 |
Female |
Norma Wright |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
5/9 |
00:28:40 |
00:28:50 |
|
163 |
80 |
Female |
Joanna Birkett |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
6/9 |
00:28:43 |
00:28:52 |
|
164 |
100 |
Female |
Katrina D netto |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
7/9 |
00:29:03 |
00:29:13 |
|
165 |
144 |
Male |
Ken Barber |
Askern District RC |
V60 |
9/10 |
00:29:17 |
00:29:25 |
|
166 |
116 |
Female |
Annemarie Brooks |
|
V50 |
8/9 |
00:29:22 |
00:29:31 |
|
167 |
200 |
Male |
Peter Rudd |
unattached |
V55 |
19/19 |
00:29:35 |
00:29:43 |
|
168 |
43 |
Female |
Sharon Schofield |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
11/15 |
00:29:52 |
00:30:00 |
|
169 |
23 |
Female |
Joanna Baker-Rogers |
|
V45 |
12/15 |
00:29:59 |
00:30:08 |
|
170 |
103 |
Male |
Brian Isam |
|
V70+ |
2/2 |
00:30:18 |
00:30:29 |
|
171 |
102 |
Female |
Lisa Isam |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
13/13 |
00:30:25 |
00:30:34 |
|
172 |
115 |
Female |
Jen Barber |
Askern District RC |
V55 |
3/4 |
00:32:37 |
00:32:45 |
|
173 |
148 |
Female |
Vikki Skipper |
Barnsley Harriers |
V55 |
4/4 |
00:33:05 |
00:33:16 |
|
174 |
276 |
Female |
Lynn Tupling |
unattached |
V45 |
13/15 |
00:33:23 |
00:33:31 |
|
175 |
270 |
Male |
Dave Riddin |
Orion |
V65 |
10/10 |
00:33:49 |
00:33:58 |
|
176 |
146 |
Female |
Jackie Feeley |
|
V45 |
14/15 |
00:34:37 |
00:34:43 |
|
177 |
67 |
Female |
Yvonne Witter |
Sheffield Running Club |
V50 |
9/9 |
00:34:36 |
00:34:47 |
|
178 |
72 |
Male |
Michael Titley |
|
V60 |
10/10 |
00:34:41 |
00:34:51 |
|
179 |
73 |
Female |
Alison Titley |
|
V45 |
15/15 |
00:38:11 |
00:38:20 |
|