The Deepdale Dash 2015

The 1st November 2015


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
230
Male Carl Ryde Doncaster AC V35 1/22
00:33:33
00:33:34
2
91
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 1/38
00:34:49
00:34:50
3
199
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC V35 2/22
00:34:59
00:35:00
4
179
Male Ben Baugh Offthatcouchfitness/Lincsquad JNR 1/6
00:35:34
00:35:35
5
263
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 2/38
00:35:35
00:35:36
6
373
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 3/38
00:35:47
00:35:48
7
211
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac MSNR 4/38
00:35:57
00:35:59
8
178
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/51
00:36:10
00:36:11
9
166
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 5/38
00:36:13
00:36:15
10
123
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 6/38
00:36:20
00:36:22
11
270
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/38
00:36:52
00:36:53
12
145
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac V45 2/51
00:37:09
00:37:11
13
73
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 3/51
00:37:13
00:37:14
14
204
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 3/22
00:37:15
00:37:17
15
255
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/28
00:37:22
00:37:23
16
277
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 8/38
00:37:33
00:37:34
17
323
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC MSNR 9/38
00:37:59
00:38:02
18
322
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/51
00:38:02
00:38:05
19
74
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac V35 4/22
00:38:07
00:38:09
20
154
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 2/28
00:38:15
00:38:18
21
385
Male Gareth Cooke MSNR 10/38
00:38:20
00:38:21
22
292
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC V45 5/51
00:38:21
00:38:24
23
196
Male Anthony Darker Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 11/38
00:38:23
00:38:26
24
64
Male Stephen Dring V45 6/51
00:38:26
00:38:29
25
92
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC V45 7/51
00:38:33
00:38:35
26
76
Male Oliver Mcwilliam Barton & District Ac JNR 2/6
00:38:39
00:38:40
27
381
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC V40 1/37
00:38:38
00:38:41
28
116
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC V40 2/37
00:38:46
00:38:48
29
231
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club MSNR 12/38
00:38:55
00:38:57
30
232
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac MSNR 13/38
00:39:04
00:39:06
31
302
Male Tim Savage Team Genesis V45 8/51
00:39:02
00:39:09
32
276
Male Mike Macdougall V45 9/51
00:39:24
00:39:26
33
364
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 3/28
00:39:41
00:39:48
34
357
Male Mark Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC V35 5/22
00:39:51
00:39:53
35
390
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/51
00:40:17
00:40:22
36
124
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 14/38
00:40:33
00:40:34
37
202
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC V40 3/37
00:40:48
00:40:55
38
395
Male Jon Brayshaw Lincoln Wellington AC V50 4/28
00:40:56
00:41:03
39
39
Male Ged Corkill North Derbyshire RC MSNR 15/38
00:40:57
00:41:04
40
147
Male James Lacey V40 4/37
00:41:10
00:41:12
41
339
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V35 6/22
00:41:09
00:41:16
42
343
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 1/12
00:41:22
00:41:25
43
243
Male Andy Garside Wolds Veterans RC V50 5/28
00:41:22
00:41:31
44
212
Female Lisa Ann okeeffe Northern Veterans AC V40 1/32
00:41:39
00:41:42
45
161
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V55 1/10
00:41:39
00:41:46
46
285
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/51
00:41:52
00:41:59
47
90
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/51
00:42:02
00:42:06
48
35
Male Tom Evans MSNR 16/38
00:42:12
00:42:19
49
189
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC V55 2/10
00:42:16
00:42:20
50
104
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac V40 5/37
00:42:29
00:42:32
51
340
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC FSNR 1/10
00:42:29
00:42:36
52
134
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 6/37
00:42:31
00:42:38
53
173
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/37
00:42:42
00:42:46
54
168
Male Alan Woodcock V60 1/11
00:42:46
00:42:50
55
191
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/51
00:42:53
00:42:57
56
298
Male Martin Mcloughlin LincsQuad V45 14/51
00:43:02
00:43:08
57
282
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC V35 7/22
00:43:07
00:43:14
58
93
Male Gary Day V45 15/51
00:43:22
00:43:23
59
259
Male Paul Foster MSNR 17/38
00:43:13
00:43:31
60
290
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad V45 16/51
00:43:27
00:43:31
61
326
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V45 17/51
00:43:31
00:43:37
62
333
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 2/32
00:43:35
00:43:42
63
387
Female Bacardi King FSNR 2/10
00:43:42
00:43:51
64
149
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC V60 2/11
00:43:47
00:43:54
65
54
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 6/28
00:43:47
00:43:55
66
355
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V35 1/22
00:43:51
00:43:58
67
338
Male Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club V45 18/51
00:43:53
00:44:00
68
293
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad V40 8/37
00:43:57
00:44:04
69
198
Male Steven Hall V45 19/51
00:44:00
00:44:07
70
11
Male Graham Cowan Caistor Running Club V45 20/51
00:44:08
00:44:11
71
305
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 7/28
00:44:13
00:44:20
72
157
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/15
00:44:34
00:44:37
73
131
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners V45 21/51
00:44:30
00:44:39
74
113
Male Stephen Bryant V40 9/37
00:44:36
00:44:43
75
216
Male James Williamson JNR 3/6
00:44:34
00:44:43
76
25
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 3/10
00:44:40
00:44:47
77
223
Male Simon Carter MSNR 18/38
00:44:41
00:44:57
78
371
Male Jack Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC MSNR 19/38
00:44:56
00:44:58
79
327
Male Gordon Palmer V50 8/28
00:44:50
00:45:02
80
388
Male David Scott V45 22/51
00:44:56
00:45:05
81
389
Male Steve Barker V40 10/37
00:44:54
00:45:05
82
370
Male Neil Gray Winterton Running Club V40 11/37
00:44:51
00:45:08
83
341
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 20/38
00:45:05
00:45:10
84
314
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V40 12/37
00:45:10
00:45:17
85
88
Male David Edwards MSNR 21/38
00:45:16
00:45:20
86
393
Male Edward Eggleton MSNR 22/38
00:45:16
00:45:32
87
351
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull V45 1/12
00:45:32
00:45:35
88
201
Male Simon Nurse Wolds Veterans RC V45 23/51
00:45:32
00:45:39
89
46
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V50 9/28
00:45:28
00:45:44
90
121
Male Conor Franks Barton & District Ac JNR 4/6
00:45:38
00:45:46
91
228
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac V35 8/22
00:45:38
00:45:46
92
325
Male Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC V45 24/51
00:45:46
00:45:49
93
313
Male Carl Heseltine V35 9/22
00:45:56
00:45:59
94
391
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac V30 1/14
00:45:57
00:46:04
95
63
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/7
00:46:04
00:46:08
96
316
Male Alan Brown V45 25/51
00:46:06
00:46:13
97
307
Male Lee Draper V40 13/37
00:46:07
00:46:17
98
86
Male Peter Meigh Garden City Runners MSNR 23/38
00:46:09
00:46:19
99
32
Male Steven Rollinson V40 14/37
00:46:19
00:46:21
100
136
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 24/38
00:46:24
00:46:27
101
374
Male Richard Farnsworth Barton & District Ac V45 26/51
00:46:18
00:46:27
102
308
Male Wayne Harrison V50 10/28
00:46:20
00:46:30
103
287
Male Shaun Skelton Scunthorpe & District AC V50 11/28
00:46:25
00:46:31
104
372
Female Louise Fox V35 2/22
00:46:25
00:46:32
105
65
Male Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/37
00:46:26
00:46:33
106
226
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V50 12/28
00:46:36
00:46:42
107
288
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V50 13/28
00:46:35
00:46:44
108
174
Female Lucy Chrost Barton & District Ac JNR 1/3
00:46:38
00:46:45
109
225
Male Jordan Vickers V40 16/37
00:46:37
00:46:47
110
208
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC V40 17/37
00:46:44
00:47:05
111
192
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 3/10
00:47:03
00:47:10
112
264
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V35 10/22
00:47:06
00:47:13
113
10
Male Neil Heron V55 4/10
00:47:10
00:47:19
114
376
Male Simon Bird Cleethorpes & District AC V45 27/51
00:46:55
00:47:23
115
148
Female Karla Elizabeth Ortega Porcayo V35 3/22
00:47:16
00:47:28
116
102
Male Michael Neal MSNR 25/38
00:47:28
00:47:30
117
275
Male Rob Smith MSNR 26/38
00:47:28
00:47:37
118
239
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC V45 28/51
00:47:30
00:47:40
119
318
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club V55 5/10
00:47:36
00:47:43
120
180
Male Matthew Jenkins V40 18/37
00:47:17
00:47:44
121
29
Male David Cunningham V40 19/37
00:47:38
00:47:46
122
194
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac MSNR 27/38
00:47:34
00:47:48
123
160
Male Malcolm Smith Grimsby Harriers V35 11/22
00:47:43
00:47:52
124
42
Male John Norman V45 29/51
00:47:51
00:47:57
125
321
Female Grazia Crosskil Barton & District Ac V55 2/15
00:47:49
00:48:02
126
227
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V60 3/11
00:47:55
00:48:03
127
52
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V60 4/11
00:48:01
00:48:09
128
158
Male Graham Dinsdale V45 30/51
00:47:59
00:48:09
129
306
Male Andrew Calpin LincsQuad MSNR 28/38
00:48:09
00:48:16
130
210
Male Evan Larke MSNR 29/38
00:48:08
00:48:17
131
80
Female Sue Bowden V50 2/12
00:48:15
00:48:23
132
81
Male Colin Johnson V50 14/28
00:48:14
00:48:23
133
380
Male John Handcock V45 31/51
00:48:09
00:48:26
134
378
Male Anthony Fraser Wolds Veterans RC V60 5/11
00:48:23
00:48:32
135
112
Male Karl Barker V35 12/22
00:48:15
00:48:34
136
359
Male Tim Smith V35 13/22
00:48:15
00:48:34
137
342
Male Stephen Hayton V45 32/51
00:48:22
00:48:41
138
141
Female Cher Sutton V40 3/32
00:48:35
00:48:42
139
164
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club V40 20/37
00:48:35
00:48:42
140
172
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 21/37
00:48:36
00:48:42
141
280
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 15/28
00:48:44
00:48:44
142
197
Male Jonathan Simpson V35 14/22
00:48:44
00:48:46
143
392
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V45 33/51
00:48:38
00:48:46
144
40
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V45 34/51
00:48:38
00:48:50
145
188
Male Ian Coopland City of Hull AC V40 22/37
00:48:43
00:48:55
146
207
Female Sharron Wilson V40 4/32
00:48:46
00:48:58
147
152
Male Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK V45 35/51
00:49:02
00:49:10
148
379
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 2/12
00:48:55
00:49:12
149
205
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 5/32
00:49:09
00:49:16
150
133
Male John Mccaffrey V55 6/10
00:49:08
00:49:26
151
24
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 2/7
00:49:29
00:49:36
152
72
Male David Milton LincsQuad V45 36/51
00:49:33
00:49:48
153
386
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad V40 23/37
00:49:41
00:49:48
154
222
Male James Appleby Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club MSNR 30/38
00:49:32
00:49:50
155
44
Male Michael Beckett V40 24/37
00:49:43
00:49:52
156
143
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 4/10
00:49:50
00:49:58
157
187
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC V45 37/51
00:50:00
00:50:08
158
272
Male Richard Jordan V65 1/7
00:49:53
00:50:09
159
177
Male Paul Atkin V50 16/28
00:50:02
00:50:10
160
51
Male Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V60 6/11
00:50:02
00:50:11
161
75
Male Alistair Cropper V50 17/28
00:50:09
00:50:15
162
268
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 18/28
00:50:00
00:50:16
163
206
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V40 6/32
00:50:05
00:50:17
164
175
Female Diane Mawer V55 3/15
00:50:21
00:50:33
165
103
Male Nathan Graves MSNR 31/38
00:50:29
00:50:38
166
267
Male Kelvyn Drewery V50 19/28
00:50:21
00:50:43
167
334
Male Paul Adams V35 15/22
00:50:36
00:50:43
168
229
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC V65 2/7
00:50:31
00:50:47
169
375
Male Daniel Zobkiw MSNR 32/38
00:50:39
00:50:52
170
82
Male Lee Sanderson V40 25/37
00:50:42
00:50:55
171
48
Male David Turner V65 3/7
00:50:52
00:51:00
172
5
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V35 4/22
00:50:54
00:51:01
173
253
Male Lee Stratford V40 26/37
00:50:42
00:51:04
174
269
Male Rob Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC V45 38/51
00:50:48
00:51:04
175
61
Female Rozalia Johnstone V40 7/32
00:51:27
00:51:34
176
3
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 4/15
00:51:24
00:51:36
177
310
Male Simon Barnes Lump At The Back V40 27/37
00:51:25
00:51:37
178
319
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V45 39/51
00:51:33
00:51:42
179
382
Male Mark Jarred LincsQuad MSNR 33/38
00:51:36
00:51:49
180
273
Female Victoria Witting V30 2/14
00:51:39
00:51:50
181
328
Female Daisy Gladwin Barton & District Ac FSNR 5/10
00:51:45
00:52:00
182
87
Female Helen Meigh Garden City Runners V30 3/14
00:51:57
00:52:07
183
261
Female Kerri-Dee Ross V30 4/14
00:51:53
00:52:11
184
394
Male Izzy Mustafa MSNR 34/38
00:51:58
00:52:12
185
266
Female Patsy Fenelon V65 1/2
00:52:04
00:52:13
186
235
Female Victoria Stone V35 5/22
00:52:13
00:52:26
187
23
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/10
00:52:23
00:52:32
188
155
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies V40 8/32
00:52:25
00:52:37
189
190
Female Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies V35 6/22
00:52:30
00:52:42
190
13
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac V60 7/11
00:52:34
00:52:47
191
140
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V35 7/22
00:52:36
00:52:48
192
209
Female Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners V35 8/22
00:52:36
00:52:48
193
256
Female Kristin Hoset V30 5/14
00:52:33
00:52:49
194
4
Male Richard Barton V45 40/51
00:52:37
00:52:51
195
144
Female Bridget Clarke Barton & District Ac V40 9/32
00:52:42
00:52:54
196
146
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC V40 28/37
00:52:49
00:52:55
197
335
Male David Stacey V40 29/37
00:52:48
00:52:55
198
304
Male Shaun Mcloughlin V45 41/51
00:52:40
00:52:57
199
108
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 3/12
00:52:51
00:53:07
200
367
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V45 42/51
00:52:57
00:53:11
201
324
Male Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 1/4
00:53:10
00:53:15
202
254
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 43/51
00:52:58
00:53:17
203
294
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 20/28
00:53:01
00:53:22
204
6
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 3/7
00:53:13
00:53:25
205
153
Male Derek Ricketts City of Hull AC V60 8/11
00:53:07
00:53:25
206
262
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 44/51
00:53:22
00:53:29
207
350
Male Stewart Dickson V50 21/28
00:53:27
00:53:40
208
241
Male Patrick Walker V40 30/37
00:53:25
00:53:44
209
109
Female Leanne Lyons Barton & District Ac V30 6/14
00:53:44
00:53:53
210
303
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies V45 4/12
00:53:46
00:53:58
211
159
Female Gail Kirk V40 10/32
00:53:46
00:53:59
212
125
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC V40 11/32
00:53:44
00:54:01
213
22
Female Jayne Creer City of Hull AC V40 12/32
00:53:45
00:54:03
214
33
Female Chloe Gravill Barton & District Ac JNR 2/3
00:53:57
00:54:12
215
43
Male Martin Longshaw V60 9/11
00:53:54
00:54:17
216
291
Male Lee Ross MSNR 35/38
00:53:59
00:54:17
217
360
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V35 9/22
00:53:49
00:54:17
218
2
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V35 10/22
00:54:04
00:54:22
219
260
Male Nikki Foster MSNR 36/38
00:54:06
00:54:23
220
213
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 22/28
00:54:09
00:54:25
221
7
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 8/10
00:54:15
00:54:32
222
83
Male Andrew Poole V45 45/51
00:54:26
00:54:41
223
366
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V40 31/37
00:54:27
00:54:42
224
1
Male Dennis Chapman-Tyson Barton & District Ac JNR 5/6
00:54:28
00:54:43
225
96
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Runners V50 23/28
00:54:24
00:54:44
226
237
Female Sharon Tummons V45 5/12
00:54:37
00:54:52
227
383
Male Steve Saunders V40 32/37
00:54:34
00:55:01
228
111
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V40 13/32
00:54:48
00:55:04
229
101
Female Vivienne Martin V55 5/15
00:54:46
00:55:05
230
250
Female Tracy Stead Humber Triathletes V35 11/22
00:54:51
00:55:06
231
252
Female Caroline Vickers V40 14/32
00:54:51
00:55:06
232
336
Male Simon Turner V40 33/37
00:55:00
00:55:16
233
26
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 4/7
00:55:09
00:55:19
234
169
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC V40 15/32
00:55:06
00:55:23
235
344
Female Julie Cole Scunthorpe & District AC V55 6/15
00:55:10
00:55:28
236
41
Female Tammy Whiting V40 16/32
00:55:11
00:55:30
237
331
Male Mark Turner V40 34/37
00:55:13
00:55:39
238
38
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V55 9/10
00:55:22
00:55:45
239
135
Male John Crosby V55 10/10
00:55:16
00:55:48
240
330
Male Will Walsh LincsQuad JNR 6/6
00:55:39
00:55:52
241
14
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70+ 2/4
00:55:46
00:55:54
242
329
Male Rob Walsh LincsQuad V45 46/51
00:55:50
00:56:04
243
17
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC V40 17/32
00:55:49
00:56:07
244
279
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V50 3/12
00:55:55
00:56:12
245
50
Female Sarah Smith Scunthorpe & District AC V55 7/15
00:55:54
00:56:20
246
195
Male Anthony Walker V35 16/22
00:55:57
00:56:29
247
53
Female Penny Darmody City of Hull AC V55 8/15
00:56:16
00:56:35
248
295
Female Julie Hawkins V35 12/22
00:56:11
00:56:38
249
258
Female Kerry Hallsworth V40 18/32
00:56:16
00:56:39
250
349
Female Julie Dickson V50 4/12
00:56:36
00:56:49
251
132
Male Philip Newmarch V45 47/51
00:56:43
00:56:56
252
358
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders V45 48/51
00:56:38
00:56:57
253
311
Male Neil Norton Winterton Running Club V35 17/22
00:56:35
00:56:58
254
312
Female Denise Kitchen Winterton Running Club V35 13/22
00:56:34
00:56:58
255
163
Female Caroline Matthews Brough Runners V30 7/14
00:56:47
00:57:08
256
12
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC V45 49/51
00:56:49
00:57:16
257
300
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC V35 18/22
00:56:49
00:57:16
258
271
Male Stuart Smith V65 5/7
00:57:10
00:57:25
259
27
Female Caroline Brown Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/12
00:57:09
00:57:34
260
347
Female Louisa Hewett V40 19/32
00:57:05
00:57:35
261
106
Female Rachel Muller Barton & District Ac V30 8/14
00:57:29
00:57:42
262
19
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 6/12
00:57:16
00:57:45
263
396
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 7/12
00:57:48
00:58:03
264
184
Female Donna Morton V40 20/32
00:57:43
00:58:05
265
369
Female Nicola Knapton FSNR 6/10
00:57:51
00:58:11
266
332
Female Clare Stephenson Barton & District Ac V30 9/14
00:57:57
00:58:13
267
30
Female Pamela Parker V40 21/32
00:57:56
00:58:14
268
31
Male Trevor Parker V50 24/28
00:57:58
00:58:15
269
98
Male John Delaney Brough Runners V35 19/22
00:57:55
00:58:16
270
274
Male Patrick Morris V50 25/28
00:57:59
00:58:17
271
283
Female Emma Williamson JNR 3/3
00:57:59
00:58:17
272
284
Male Samuel Bixby V35 20/22
00:57:59
00:58:18
273
296
Male Andrew Hawkins V40 35/37
00:57:52
00:58:20
274
20
Female Claire Louise Doherty Barton & District Ac V40 22/32
00:57:59
00:58:25
275
78
Male Jamie Penn City of Hull AC V35 21/22
00:58:09
00:58:26
276
66
Female Kath Green V45 6/12
00:58:21
00:58:28
277
62
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V40 23/32
00:58:19
00:58:31
278
85
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 10/11
00:58:05
00:58:32
279
244
Female Rachael Pottinger V35 14/22
00:58:26
00:58:47
280
217
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 24/32
00:58:30
00:58:57
281
297
Female Nicola Hanna V35 15/22
00:58:39
00:59:00
282
377
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC V55 9/15
00:58:44
00:59:03
283
60
Female Dianne Craven Brough Runners V50 8/12
00:58:48
00:59:08
284
99
Female Johanna Plumb West Hull Ladies V35 16/22
00:58:56
00:59:11
285
309
Male Anthony Ogden V50 26/28
00:58:45
00:59:11
286
240
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V50 9/12
00:58:57
00:59:12
287
79
Male Michael Watson City of Hull AC V60 11/11
00:59:00
00:59:17
288
162
Female Andrea Clark V40 25/32
00:59:10
00:59:26
289
167
Female Fran Allison Caistor Running Club V50 10/12
00:59:07
00:59:36
290
68
Male Tim Binstead Roundhay Runners V35 22/22
00:59:39
00:59:58
291
69
Female Cat Binstead V30 10/14
00:59:41
00:59:59
292
214
Female Tracy Holwell V50 11/12
00:59:48
01:00:11
293
301
Male Sam Chapman Barton & District Ac MSNR 37/38
01:00:08
01:00:30
294
84
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 4/7
01:00:18
01:00:44
295
384
Female Pauline Bradley V55 10/15
01:00:45
01:01:03
296
247
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V55 11/15
01:00:39
01:01:06
297
67
Female Amy Gladwin FSNR 7/10
01:00:49
01:01:16
298
122
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 26/32
01:01:10
01:01:24
299
18
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V55 12/15
01:01:05
01:01:27
300
45
Female Rebecca Linsdell V35 17/22
01:01:07
01:01:30
301
115
Female Lucy Moss V35 18/22
01:01:17
01:01:38
302
176
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V45 7/12
01:01:20
01:01:46
303
234
Female Anne Powell Scunthorpe & District AC V65 2/2
01:01:48
01:02:08
304
77
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65 6/7
01:02:22
01:02:43
305
171
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club V40 27/32
01:02:18
01:02:47
306
21
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 19/22
01:02:18
01:02:48
307
36
Female Linda Porter Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/7
01:03:07
01:03:28
308
59
Female Maria Leemans V40 28/32
01:03:10
01:03:30
309
251
Female Helen Foulston V40 29/32
01:03:23
01:03:44
310
49
Female Rachel Kelly V45 8/12
01:03:21
01:03:45
311
203
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V45 50/51
01:03:42
01:04:01
312
286
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V45 9/12
01:04:29
01:04:53
313
71
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac FSNR 8/10
01:05:02
01:05:26
314
220
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 30/32
01:05:06
01:05:30
315
242
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 10/12
01:05:06
01:05:30
316
126
Female Michelle Spencer V35 20/22
01:05:11
01:05:33
317
37
Female Carol Smith V55 13/15
01:06:09
01:06:30
318
249
Female Charlotte James V30 11/14
01:06:26
01:06:48
319
248
Female Joyce James Barton & District Ac V55 14/15
01:06:39
01:07:02
320
28
Female Maxine Tomlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/12
01:07:02
01:07:27
321
257
Male Ian Stratford V40 36/37
01:07:09
01:07:32
322
47
Female Helen Corkill North Derbyshire RC V30 12/14
01:07:25
01:07:47
323
362
Male Neil Barrowcliff Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 3/4
01:07:31
01:07:52
324
156
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 31/32
01:07:38
01:08:06
325
361
Male Dave Scott Barton & District Ac V70+ 4/4
01:07:52
01:08:07
326
246
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC V65 7/7
01:08:34
01:09:03
327
265
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V60 6/7
01:08:54
01:09:21
328
150
Female Kate Billmore V60 7/7
01:09:14
01:09:43
329
100
Female Elizabeth Trubshaw Barton & District Ac V50 12/12
01:09:14
01:09:45
330
236
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 32/32
01:09:34
01:09:58
331
16
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 37/37
01:10:48
01:11:13
332
365
Male Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 27/28
01:11:56
01:12:19
333
105
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V30 13/14
01:13:19
01:13:44
334
219
Female Claire Manley V30 14/14
01:13:35
01:14:01
335
218
Male Matthew Manley Roundhay Runners MSNR 38/38
01:13:38
01:14:02
336
119
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 21/22
01:13:39
01:14:03
337
15
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V55 15/15
01:13:42
01:14:08
338
8
Female Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC V35 22/22
01:13:54
01:14:22
339
182
Male Christopher Hewis Caistor Running Club V45 51/51
01:14:44
01:15:12
340
170
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 9/10
01:14:45
01:15:13
341
55
Male Paul Harby V50 28/28
01:15:12
01:15:33
342
127
Female Sue Veal V45 12/12
01:15:48
01:16:11
343
245
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 10/10
01:16:19
01:16:45