← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
595
Male
Russ Best New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
1/176
00:52:40
00:52:40
2
162
Male
Carl Ryde Doncaster AC
SNR
2/176
00:54:18
00:54:18
3
856
Male
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
3/176
00:54:33
00:54:33
4
1212
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
4/176
00:54:47
00:54:48
5
311
Male
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers
SNR
5/176
00:54:52
00:54:53
6
577
Male
Andy May Valley Striders
Vet 40
1/105
00:55:47
00:55:47
7
651
Male
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
1/105
00:56:24
00:56:24
8
388
Male
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNR
6/176
00:56:58
00:57:00
9
155
Male
Chris Roberts York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
7/176
00:57:00
00:57:01
10
981
Male
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders
SNR
8/176
00:57:06
00:57:07
11
328
Male
Paul Whitaker York Acorn
Vet 40
2/105
00:58:23
00:58:25
12
519
Male
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
Vet 50
1/66
00:58:39
00:58:41
13
503
Male
Mark Hall Otley AC
Vet 55
1/47
00:58:54
00:58:54
14
1213
Male
Bradley Clough Blyth RC
SNR
9/176
00:58:54
00:58:55
15
176
Male
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
SNR
10/176
00:58:55
00:58:57
16
480
Male
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
2/105
00:58:59
00:59:00
17
182
Male
Chris Adams East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
11/176
00:59:03
00:59:04
18
72
Male
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Vet 40
3/105
00:59:15
00:59:17
19
601
Male
Rav Panesar Valley Striders
SNR
12/176
00:59:21
00:59:22
20
170
Male
Christopher Poulton York Acorn
SNR
13/176
00:59:30
00:59:30
21
759
Male
Gareth Young East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
14/176
00:59:39
00:59:40
22
882
Male
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
15/176
00:59:42
00:59:45
23
227
Male
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers
Vet 40
4/105
00:59:44
00:59:45
24
808
Male
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
Vet 40
5/105
00:59:43
00:59:49
25
986
Male
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers
SNR
16/176
00:59:52
00:59:52
26
492
Male
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
SNR
17/176
00:59:53
00:59:55
27
184
Male
Philip Teece Stockton Striders
Vet 55
2/47
00:59:53
00:59:55
28
421
Male
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club
SNR
18/176
00:59:56
00:59:56
29
778
Male
James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
19/176
00:59:54
00:59:58
30
361
Male
Robert Peacock Clapham Chasers
SNR
20/176
01:00:11
01:00:12
31
90
Male
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
21/176
01:00:11
01:00:17
32
10
Male
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
SNR
22/176
01:00:36
01:00:38
33
373
Male
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
23/176
01:00:35
01:00:39
34
147
Male
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Vet 45
3/105
01:00:52
01:00:55
35
236
Male
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC
SNR
24/176
01:00:54
01:00:56
36
771
Male
Thomas Midgley Otley AC
SNR
25/176
01:00:53
01:00:56
37
53
Male
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
26/176
01:00:59
01:01:00
38
320
Male
Jason Higgins York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
27/176
01:00:54
01:01:01
39
356
Male
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 50
2/66
01:01:00
01:01:03
40
447
Female
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
1/81
01:01:03
01:01:03
41
76
Male
Andrew Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
28/176
01:01:18
01:01:18
42
232
Male
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
6/105
01:01:20
01:01:21
43
321
Male
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club
Vet 40
7/105
01:01:36
01:01:40
44
40
Male
Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
29/176
01:01:40
01:01:42
45
478
Male
Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
30/176
01:01:44
01:01:49
46
1104
Male
Stephen Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
31/176
01:01:56
01:02:01
47
550
Male
Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac
Vet 45
4/105
01:02:16
01:02:17
48
451
Male
Charles Watson City of Hull AC
SNR
32/176
01:02:23
01:02:24
49
168
Male
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
3/66
01:02:35
01:02:39
50
983
Male
Martin James Doncaster AC
Vet 40
8/105
01:02:38
01:02:41
51
1042
Female
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
SNRF
1/83
01:02:45
01:02:46
52
1027
Male
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
Vet 50
4/66
01:02:49
01:02:50
53
339
Male
Raymond Love St Theresas AC
Vet 45
5/105
01:02:45
01:02:52
54
1045
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
33/176
01:02:51
01:02:53
55
410
Male
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
34/176
01:02:52
01:02:56
56
733
Male
David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
35/176
01:02:53
01:03:01
57
499
Male
Richard Thomas Herrington St Theresas AC
SNR
36/176
01:02:55
01:03:03
58
1070
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
SNR
37/176
01:02:57
01:03:06
59
18
Male
Steve Ostler Beverley AC
Vet 40
9/105
01:03:13
01:03:15
60
1175
Male
Rob Macdonald Blyth RC
SNR
38/176
01:03:23
01:03:24
61
675
Male
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers
Vet 50
5/66
01:03:16
01:03:25
62
86
Male
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
6/66
01:03:21
01:03:27
63
844
Male
Stepehn Peacock Beverley AC
Vet 50
7/66
01:03:30
01:03:31
64
1205
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
10/105
01:03:39
01:03:39
65
562
Male
Darren Rodmell Beverley AC
Vet 40
11/105
01:03:46
01:03:48
66
1215
Male
Glen Johnson St Theresas AC
Vet 40
12/105
01:03:43
01:03:50
67
958
Male
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 40
13/105
01:03:55
01:03:57
68
961
Male
Tim Savage Team Genesis
Vet 45
6/105
01:03:52
01:03:58
69
704
Female
Ellen Harrison Beverley AC
SNRF
2/83
01:03:55
01:04:00
70
994
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
39/176
01:04:00
01:04:03
71
1084
Male
Steve Head St Theresas AC
Vet 45
7/105
01:04:01
01:04:03
72
504
Male
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
8/105
01:03:58
01:04:04
73
1108
Male
John Parham City of Hull AC
SNR
40/176
01:04:02
01:04:08
74
8
Male
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers
SNR
41/176
01:04:05
01:04:10
75
1172
Male
Tony Holland Blyth RC
Vet 40
14/105
01:04:11
01:04:12
76
390
Male
Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
15/105
01:04:06
01:04:14
77
1210
Male
Andrew Deyes
SNR
42/176
01:04:09
01:04:15
78
542
Male
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
16/105
01:04:26
01:04:28
79
993
Female
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 35
1/63
01:04:25
01:04:31
80
143
Male
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 40
17/105
01:04:27
01:04:37
81
904
Male
Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
SNR
43/176
01:04:37
01:04:40
82
382
Female
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 50
1/53
01:04:39
01:04:41
83
536
Male
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
44/176
01:04:43
01:04:47
84
810
Male
Neil Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Vet 40
18/105
01:04:43
01:04:49
85
463
Male
Paul Legard City of Hull AC
SNR
45/176
01:04:43
01:04:50
86
679
Female
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
1/62
01:04:44
01:04:51
87
946
Male
Adrian Gunn
SNR
46/176
01:04:51
01:04:57
88
405
Male
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
47/176
01:04:43
01:05:00
89
524
Male
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
48/176
01:05:08
01:05:13
90
915
Male
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
19/105
01:05:11
01:05:17
91
500
Male
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC
Vet 60
1/21
01:05:18
01:05:19
92
369
Male
Trevor Clough Leeds City AC
Vet 55
3/47
01:05:19
01:05:28
93
397
Male
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
8/66
01:05:28
01:05:34
94
119
Male
Matthew Smithson York Acorn
Vet 45
9/105
01:05:25
01:05:37
95
180
Male
Stephen Dring
Vet 45
10/105
01:05:27
01:05:39
96
448
Male
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders
Vet 45
11/105
01:05:26
01:05:40
97
998
Male
Wayne Martison Doncaster AC
SNR
49/176
01:05:47
01:05:50
98
1204
Male
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners
SNR
50/176
01:05:41
01:05:50
99
906
Male
Andy Fosyth Askern District RC
Vet 55
4/47
01:05:44
01:05:50
100
360
Male
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
Vet 50
9/66
01:05:47
01:05:51
101
411
Male
Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders
Vet 45
12/105
01:05:47
01:05:57
102
548
Male
Graham Jones Valley Striders
Vet 50
10/66
01:05:48
01:05:59
103
857
Male
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
51/176
01:05:54
01:06:01
104
841
Male
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 45
13/105
01:06:01
01:06:05
105
472
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
52/176
01:06:07
01:06:13
106
773
Male
Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
20/105
01:06:23
01:06:26
107
789
Male
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
53/176
01:06:24
01:06:27
108
779
Male
Daniel Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
54/176
01:06:23
01:06:27
109
134
Male
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club
Vet 40
21/105
01:06:23
01:06:31
110
1119
Male
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners
Vet 50
11/66
01:06:32
01:06:38
111
127
Male
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
55/176
01:06:34
01:06:40
112
255
Male
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
22/105
01:06:44
01:06:50
113
772
Male
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
14/105
01:06:57
01:06:57
114
933
Male
Rob Gray Beverley AC
SNR
56/176
01:06:56
01:07:00
115
414
Male
Richard Irvine Valley Striders
Vet 40
23/105
01:06:51
01:07:03
116
557
Male
James Green City of Hull AC
SNR
57/176
01:07:01
01:07:05
117
1184
Male
Graeme Stewart Blyth RC
SNR
58/176
01:07:03
01:07:06
118
12
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
59/176
01:07:05
01:07:08
119
197
Male
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
5/47
01:07:02
01:07:11
120
417
Male
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
15/105
01:07:06
01:07:15
121
211
Male
Nicholas Tutill York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
24/105
01:07:05
01:07:16
122
545
Male
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 45
16/105
01:06:59
01:07:16
123
764
Male
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
60/176
01:07:10
01:07:18
124
69
Female
Melissa Neal March AC
Vet 40
2/81
01:07:20
01:07:21
125
256
Female
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
2/62
01:07:16
01:07:24
126
690
Male
Michael Richardson
SNR
61/176
01:07:27
01:07:39
127
287
Male
Neil Taylor
Vet 45
17/105
01:07:26
01:07:40
128
1089
Male
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders
Vet 55
6/47
01:07:33
01:07:42
129
474
Female
Beth Massey Barnsley AC
Vet 45
3/62
01:07:48
01:07:54
130
1217
Male
Adrian Messingham Beverley AC
Vet 40
25/105
01:07:49
01:07:58
131
1222
Male
Philip Savage Newcastle Staffs Tri Club
SNR
62/176
01:07:56
01:08:01
132
1171
Male
Andrew Grieves Blyth RC
Vet 40
26/105
01:07:56
01:08:02
133
191
Male
Paul Ebrey St Theresas AC
SNR
63/176
01:07:50
01:08:04
134
640
Male
Patrick Good Easingwold RC
SNR
64/176
01:08:05
01:08:13
135
1095
Male
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers
Vet 40
27/105
01:08:09
01:08:15
136
721
Female
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers
SNRF
3/83
01:08:14
01:08:16
137
746
Female
Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
4/83
01:08:13
01:08:22
138
514
Male
Robert Marsh Valley Striders
Vet 40
28/105
01:08:14
01:08:27
139
1028
Male
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
29/105
01:07:44
01:08:32
140
1170
Male
Steven French Blyth RC
Vet 40
30/105
01:08:29
01:08:34
141
204
Female
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
5/83
01:08:31
01:08:37
142
851
Male
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 60
2/21
01:08:34
01:08:37
143
165
Male
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders
SNR
65/176
01:08:28
01:08:38
144
115
Male
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 50
12/66
01:08:31
01:08:39
145
570
Male
Craig Kent Abbey Runners
SNR
66/176
01:08:30
01:08:39
146
708
Male
Paul Smith Valley Striders
Vet 40
31/105
01:08:24
01:08:40
147
1147
Male
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
18/105
01:08:36
01:08:42
148
1078
Male
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders
Vet 40
32/105
01:08:33
01:08:43
149
181
Female
Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
Vet 35
2/63
01:08:42
01:08:44
150
611
Female
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
3/81
01:08:48
01:08:51
151
1056
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 65
1/18
01:08:50
01:08:52
152
667
Male
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
33/105
01:08:51
01:08:53
153
271
Male
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
19/105
01:08:47
01:08:56
154
43
Male
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners
Vet 50
13/66
01:08:50
01:08:58
155
1162
Male
Ian Baxter Blyth RC
Vet 45
20/105
01:08:54
01:09:00
156
494
Male
James Wright Knaresborough Striders
SNR
67/176
01:08:54
01:09:01
157
158
Male
Michael Good Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers
Vet 50
14/66
01:08:56
01:09:04
158
218
Male
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
21/105
01:08:59
01:09:07
159
64
Male
Andy Deighton York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
68/176
01:09:01
01:09:15
160
620
Female
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders
Vet 35
3/63
01:09:06
01:09:17
161
13
Male
Carl Barnaby
SNR
69/176
01:09:13
01:09:18
162
1201
Male
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
22/105
01:09:12
01:09:19
163
525
Male
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
7/47
01:09:12
01:09:19
164
300
Male
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
15/66
01:09:14
01:09:19
165
683
Male
Joe Butler St Theresas AC
SNR
70/176
01:09:10
01:09:20
166
943
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
34/105
01:09:13
01:09:20
167
461
Male
Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
23/105
01:09:11
01:09:20
168
827
Female
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
SNRF
6/83
01:09:10
01:09:26
169
723
Female
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNRF
7/83
01:09:18
01:09:28
170
99
Male
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
71/176
01:09:28
01:09:34
171
798
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
72/176
01:09:27
01:09:41
172
566
Male
Philip Reese Beverley AC
SNR
73/176
01:09:38
01:09:43
173
967
Male
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers
Vet 40
35/105
01:09:28
01:09:45
174
940
Male
John Chaplin Pocklington Runners
SNR
74/176
01:09:19
01:09:46
175
385
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Vet 45
24/105
01:09:35
01:09:47
176
780
Male
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
75/176
01:09:45
01:09:48
177
178
Male
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC
Vet 45
25/105
01:09:48
01:09:55
178
871
Female
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 35
4/63
01:09:51
01:09:58
179
290
Male
Darren West Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
16/66
01:09:53
01:10:03
180
126
Male
Alex Wheeler York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
76/176
01:09:50
01:10:03
181
1161
Male
Robby Barkley Blyth RC
Vet 40
36/105
01:10:04
01:10:06
182
166
Male
Richard Harrison
SNR
77/176
01:09:41
01:10:11
183
912
Male
Owen Brown North York Moors AC
SNR
78/176
01:10:05
01:10:13
184
731
Male
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
79/176
01:10:08
01:10:17
185
346
Male
Michael Hall Valley Striders
SNR
80/176
01:10:08
01:10:20
186
302
Male
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
Vet 45
26/105
01:10:22
01:10:27
187
98
Male
Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers
SNR
81/176
01:10:19
01:10:27
188
246
Male
Kevin Booth St Theresas AC
Vet 40
37/105
01:10:20
01:10:28
189
137
Male
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
82/176
01:10:24
01:10:30
190
404
Male
Richard Rex City of Hull AC
Vet 45
27/105
01:10:17
01:10:31
191
1188
Female
Rachelle Falloon Blyth RC
SNRF
8/83
01:10:19
01:10:31
192
217
Female
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
SNRF
9/83
01:10:27
01:10:34
193
864
Male
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
28/105
01:10:32
01:10:40
194
340
Male
Dave Weight Roundhay Runners
Vet 50
17/66
01:10:38
01:10:48
195
638
Male
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers
SNR
83/176
01:10:29
01:10:49
196
509
Male
John Harrison Driffield Striders
Vet 55
8/47
01:10:38
01:10:51
197
130
Male
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers
SNR
84/176
01:10:30
01:10:54
198
892
Male
Tom Button Valley Striders
Vet 40
38/105
01:10:45
01:10:56
199
1138
Male
Dan Murray Valley Striders
SNR
85/176
01:10:47
01:10:58
200
325
Female
Julie Greenwood Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Vet 40
4/81
01:11:04
01:11:06
201
443
Male
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 40
39/105
01:10:57
01:11:09
202
1015
Male
Leigh Newman
Vet 45
29/105
01:10:50
01:11:10
203
813
Female
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
Vet 40
5/81
01:11:04
01:11:10
204
113
Female
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club
SNRF
10/83
01:11:05
01:11:11
205
238
Male
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders RC
SNR
86/176
01:11:06
01:11:12
206
650
Male
Mark Andrew Smith Horsforth Harriers
SNR
87/176
01:11:07
01:11:17
207
207
Male
Don Formhals
Vet 40
40/105
01:11:01
01:11:22
208
700
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Vet 55
9/47
01:11:11
01:11:23
209
825
Male
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
88/176
01:11:10
01:11:24
210
73
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 60
1/15
01:11:22
01:11:28
211
497
Male
Martin Harris
Vet 40
41/105
01:11:21
01:11:29
212
914
Male
Gareth Burrow
Vet 40
42/105
01:11:16
01:11:31
213
660
Male
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders
Vet 40
43/105
01:11:14
01:11:31
214
589
Male
Chris Cobb Roundhay Runners
SNR
89/176
01:11:14
01:11:32
215
799
Female
Hannah Carter Roundhay Runners
Vet 35
5/63
01:11:14
01:11:32
216
670
Male
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
90/176
01:10:56
01:11:33
217
705
Female
Liz Wood Valley Striders
Vet 40
6/81
01:11:18
01:11:35
218
194
Female
Louise Wardman Valley Striders
SNRF
11/83
01:11:20
01:11:37
219
605
Male
Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
44/105
01:11:34
01:11:40
220
843
Male
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
30/105
01:11:22
01:11:47
221
1141
Male
John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
Vet 55
10/47
01:11:38
01:11:52
222
665
Male
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
45/105
01:11:43
01:11:55
223
60
Male
Jon Pinder York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
91/176
01:11:32
01:11:58
224
839
Male
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
31/105
01:11:52
01:12:01
225
1022
Male
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
92/176
01:11:49
01:12:06
226
972
Male
Richard Seastron
Vet 40
46/105
01:11:49
01:12:13
227
1182
Male
Martin Scott Blyth RC
Vet 45
32/105
01:12:12
01:12:18
228
1180
Male
Darren Noble Blyth RC
Vet 40
47/105
01:11:56
01:12:21
229
425
Female
Julie Barley Leeds City AC
Vet 50
2/53
01:12:15
01:12:24
230
714
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Vet 50
18/66
01:12:29
01:12:30
231
392
Male
Edward Hinton
SNR
93/176
01:12:16
01:12:31
232
954
Male
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
SNR
94/176
01:12:22
01:12:36
233
1151
Male
Jamie Rank
Vet 40
48/105
01:12:13
01:12:38
234
68
Female
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 35
6/63
01:12:17
01:12:39
235
413
Male
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
95/176
01:12:34
01:12:45
236
1164
Male
Ben Cuthbertson Blyth RC
SNR
96/176
01:12:41
01:12:47
237
1111
Male
Chris Boothman
Vet 50
19/66
01:12:47
01:13:05
238
79
Male
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
11/47
01:12:59
01:13:05
239
1169
Male
Shaun Dodd Blyth RC
Vet 45
33/105
01:12:57
01:13:07
240
367
Female
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
4/62
01:13:00
01:13:10
241
481
Male
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers
Vet 40
49/105
01:13:00
01:13:12
242
408
Female
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC
SNRF
12/83
01:13:06
01:13:12
243
141
Male
Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
97/176
01:12:58
01:13:13
244
31
Male
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
50/105
01:12:49
01:13:17
245
540
Male
David Ainsley North York Moors AC
Vet 45
34/105
01:13:15
01:13:18
246
719
Male
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
35/105
01:13:13
01:13:19
247
391
Male
Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers
SNR
98/176
01:13:09
01:13:21
248
612
Male
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
Vet 55
12/47
01:13:16
01:13:27
249
6
Male
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
36/105
01:13:13
01:13:33
250
335
Female
Wendy Harrison
Vet 45
5/62
01:13:16
01:13:35
251
135
Male
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers
Vet 40
51/105
01:13:34
01:13:36
252
374
Male
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
13/47
01:13:32
01:13:38
253
298
Male
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 40
52/105
01:13:05
01:13:39
254
1031
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
37/105
01:13:33
01:13:39
255
718
Male
Warren Allison T3
SNR
99/176
01:13:21
01:13:40
256
624
Female
Cassie Holmes York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
13/83
01:13:23
01:13:40
257
281
Male
Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
Vet 60
3/21
01:13:34
01:13:40
258
631
Male
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers
Vet 40
53/105
01:13:31
01:13:49
259
283
Female
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
Vet 40
7/81
01:13:35
01:13:52
260
505
Male
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 45
38/105
01:13:36
01:13:53
261
1038
Male
Chris Lawson Doncaster AC
Vet 45
39/105
01:13:01
01:13:54
262
661
Male
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
54/105
01:13:42
01:13:55
263
647
Male
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
Vet 55
14/47
01:13:50
01:13:56
264
680
Female
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 35
7/63
01:13:39
01:13:56
265
117
Male
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 60
4/21
01:13:55
01:13:58
266
693
Female
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers
SNRF
14/83
01:13:48
01:13:58
267
106
Male
Stef Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
40/105
01:13:36
01:13:58
268
265
Male
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers
Vet 50
20/66
01:13:51
01:14:00
269
502
Male
James Whittaker Abbey Runners
Vet 45
41/105
01:13:44
01:14:01
270
930
Female
Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders
SNRF
15/83
01:13:55
01:14:05
271
376
Male
Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 40
55/105
01:14:00
01:14:08
272
59
Male
Matt Dalton
SNR
100/176
01:14:03
01:14:10
273
354
Male
Tim Brown City of Hull AC
Vet 40
56/105
01:13:33
01:14:10
274
976
Female
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC
Vet 35
8/63
01:14:01
01:14:11
275
243
Male
Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon AC
Vet 40
57/105
01:14:04
01:14:15
276
1173
Male
Paul Knight Blyth RC
Vet 45
42/105
01:14:12
01:14:17
277
1140
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
21/66
01:13:53
01:14:17
278
869
Female
Vanessa Barker Wolds Runners
Vet 40
8/81
01:14:04
01:14:18
279
980
Male
Nick Wealleans St Theresas AC
SNR
101/176
01:14:06
01:14:24
280
510
Male
Graham Pawley Valley Striders
Vet 45
43/105
01:14:09
01:14:28
281
572
Male
Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
44/105
01:14:19
01:14:32
282
327
Male
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers
SNR
102/176
01:14:04
01:14:32
283
29
Male
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
103/176
01:14:15
01:14:32
284
383
Male
John Reevell
Vet 65
2/18
01:14:29
01:14:41
285
103
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Vet 65
3/18
01:14:33
01:14:50
286
641
Male
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
22/66
01:14:40
01:14:55
287
1181
Male
David Roberts Blyth RC
Vet 55
15/47
01:14:51
01:15:02
288
32
Male
Greg Parker
Vet 40
58/105
01:14:44
01:15:06
289
210
Male
Simon Carter
SNR
104/176
01:14:40
01:15:07
290
513
Female
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers
SNRF
16/83
01:14:41
01:15:07
291
19
Female
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 45
6/62
01:14:45
01:15:08
292
261
Male
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners
Vet 45
45/105
01:14:32
01:15:09
293
1018
Male
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC
Vet 40
59/105
01:15:00
01:15:17
294
1186
Female
Claire Calverley Blyth RC
Vet 35
9/63
01:15:12
01:15:22
295
118
Female
Becky Laurence Striders of Croydon AC
Vet 35
10/63
01:15:09
01:15:28
296
826
Female
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
9/81
01:15:16
01:15:31
297
1183
Male
Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC
SNR
105/176
01:15:06
01:15:33
298
797
Male
Phil Harvey
Vet 40
60/105
01:15:16
01:15:41
299
213
Female
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 50
3/53
01:15:18
01:15:52
300
1043
Male
Jason Dixon Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 40
61/105
01:15:33
01:15:55
301
422
Male
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers
Vet 65
4/18
01:15:52
01:15:58
302
131
Male
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers
Vet 40
62/105
01:15:52
01:16:03
303
484
Male
Mike Blamires Beverley AC
SNR
106/176
01:15:28
01:16:04
304
1144
Male
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Vet 45
46/105
01:15:47
01:16:08
305
795
Male
Dan Hill
Vet 50
23/66
01:15:56
01:16:10
306
490
Male
Michael Robins Valley Striders
Vet 55
16/47
01:15:53
01:16:11
307
234
Male
Stephen Headley Selby Striders
Vet 50
24/66
01:15:42
01:16:13
308
781
Male
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
47/105
01:16:03
01:16:14
309
108
Female
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
10/81
01:15:43
01:16:18
310
688
Female
Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC
Vet 40
11/81
01:15:59
01:16:20
311
378
Male
Jonathan Boyle
Vet 45
48/105
01:15:57
01:16:23
312
345
Male
Paul Watson
Vet 40
63/105
01:15:45
01:16:23
313
329
Male
Andy Kindleysides St Theresas AC
SNR
107/176
01:16:02
01:16:25
314
63
Male
Robin Moran
Vet 40
64/105
01:15:52
01:16:27
315
873
Male
Dan Wright Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
SNR
108/176
01:16:14
01:16:29
316
784
Male
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Triathletes
Vet 40
65/105
01:16:15
01:16:32
317
653
Male
Paul Mccormick Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
49/105
01:16:05
01:16:34
318
268
Female
Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners
SNRF
17/83
01:15:49
01:16:34
319
957
Female
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners
SNRF
18/83
01:16:15
01:16:34
320
737
Male
Jon Steele
Vet 40
66/105
01:16:09
01:16:35
321
368
Male
Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
109/176
01:16:30
01:16:41
322
1063
Male
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 55
17/47
01:16:14
01:16:43
323
692
Male
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers
Vet 50
25/66
01:16:26
01:16:46
324
613
Male
Craig Brown
Vet 40
67/105
01:16:28
01:16:51
325
730
Male
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
26/66
01:16:35
01:16:56
326
532
Male
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
18/47
01:16:43
01:16:57
327
823
Female
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners
SNRF
19/83
01:16:56
01:16:58
328
717
Male
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
68/105
01:16:59
01:17:01
329
432
Male
Howard Winzar York Acorn
Vet 65
5/18
01:16:51
01:17:03
330
454
Male
Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
69/105
01:16:46
01:17:09
331
534
Male
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
27/66
01:17:03
01:17:12
332
571
Male
Jeff Harwood
Vet 50
28/66
01:16:56
01:17:15
333
457
Female
Sarah Morley Skyrac AC
Vet 35
11/63
01:16:59
01:17:17
334
338
Male
Christian Peach Beverley AC
Vet 45
50/105
01:16:29
01:17:17
335
960
Male
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 65
6/18
01:17:09
01:17:18
336
205
Male
Christopher Gibson
Vet 65
7/18
01:16:41
01:17:19
337
790
Female
Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNRF
20/83
01:16:51
01:17:20
338
97
Male
Jason Newman
SNR
110/176
01:17:07
01:17:21
339
82
Male
James Ollerenshaw York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
111/176
01:16:38
01:17:23
340
1014
Male
Andrew Ellis St Theresas AC
SNR
112/176
01:17:05
01:17:23
341
507
Male
Jim Harbidge Beverley AC
Vet 45
51/105
01:16:14
01:17:23
342
1129
Male
Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners
SNR
113/176
01:17:03
01:17:24
343
959
Female
Katy Close Selby Striders
SNRF
21/83
01:17:14
01:17:25
344
239
Male
Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
114/176
01:17:13
01:17:27
345
1168
Male
Steve Dobby Blyth RC
Vet 40
70/105
01:17:19
01:17:33
346
187
Male
Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
52/105
01:17:13
01:17:34
347
637
Male
Alister Robson
Vet 40
71/105
01:17:18
01:17:35
348
144
Male
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
115/176
01:17:05
01:17:40
349
201
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
Vet 45
53/105
01:17:18
01:17:42
350
927
Male
Andrew Trotter Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
54/105
01:17:29
01:17:51
351
1220
Male
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
116/176
01:17:18
01:17:51
352
1113
Female
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
SNRF
22/83
01:17:38
01:17:52
353
530
Male
Iain Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
72/105
01:17:33
01:17:52
354
269
Male
Lee Craven City of Hull AC
SNR
117/176
01:17:21
01:17:56
355
838
Male
Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC
SNR
118/176
01:17:37
01:17:56
356
1054
Male
Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
73/105
01:17:42
01:18:00
357
156
Male
Neil Baxter Skyrac AC
Vet 40
74/105
01:17:52
01:18:10
358
154
Female
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders
Vet 55
1/30
01:17:59
01:18:14
359
129
Male
Neil Buckley York Tri Club
Vet 55
19/47
01:17:48
01:18:15
360
1017
Male
Richard Freer Selby Striders
Vet 50
29/66
01:18:06
01:18:20
361
1157
Male
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 60
5/21
01:18:07
01:18:28
362
313
Male
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
55/105
01:17:37
01:18:29
363
1044
Male
Richard Cooper St Theresas AC
SNR
119/176
01:18:10
01:18:31
364
52
Male
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
120/176
01:18:10
01:18:32
365
985
Female
Emma Hartley York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 35
12/63
01:18:15
01:18:33
366
350
Male
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
20/47
01:17:47
01:18:33
367
124
Male
Brendan Cammish
Vet 40
75/105
01:18:28
01:18:34
368
91
Male
Gareth Davies
Vet 45
56/105
01:17:55
01:18:37
369
908
Male
Michael Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 60
6/21
01:18:06
01:18:38
370
228
Male
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
21/47
01:18:00
01:18:43
371
623
Male
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
Vet 45
57/105
01:18:30
01:18:43
372
1195
Male
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners
SNR
121/176
01:18:13
01:18:44
373
357
Male
Anthony Owen St Theresas AC
SNR
122/176
01:18:23
01:18:46
374
198
Male
Mark Askew Scunthorpe and District
SNR
123/176
01:18:03
01:18:47
375
42
Male
Chris Price York Acorn
Vet 50
30/66
01:18:31
01:18:48
376
1179
Male
Mark Nicholson Blyth RC
SNR
124/176
01:18:24
01:18:51
377
610
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
SNR
125/176
01:18:49
01:18:52
378
1177
Male
John Mallon Blyth RC
Vet 60
7/21
01:18:29
01:18:53
379
850
Female
Zoe Davis York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
12/81
01:18:27
01:18:55
380
953
Female
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies
Vet 45
7/62
01:18:38
01:18:55
381
445
Male
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders
Vet 40
76/105
01:18:34
01:18:58
382
738
Female
Claire Senior Valley Striders
Vet 35
13/63
01:18:18
01:18:59
383
701
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 35
14/63
01:18:45
01:18:59
384
725
Male
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC
Vet 55
22/47
01:18:40
01:19:07
385
925
Male
Neil Gilbertson York Tri Club
Vet 40
77/105
01:18:31
01:19:07
386
427
Male
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
23/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
387
556
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Vet 55
24/47
01:18:51
01:19:08
388
489
Female
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers
Vet 45
8/62
01:18:46
01:19:11
389
95
Male
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC
Vet 40
78/105
01:19:03
01:19:12
390
828
Male
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 45
58/105
01:18:41
01:19:13
391
775
Male
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
31/66
01:19:04
01:19:15
392
604
Female
Sian Wright-Williams Tadcaster Harriers
SNRF
23/83
01:18:39
01:19:17
393
203
Male
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC
Vet 45
59/105
01:18:55
01:19:18
394
48
Male
Neil Heron City of Hull AC
Vet 55
25/47
01:18:57
01:19:19
395
453
Male
Chris Oldfield
Vet 40
79/105
01:19:04
01:19:22
396
928
Female
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
15/63
01:18:59
01:19:24
397
1122
Female
Anita Chambers
Vet 35
16/63
01:18:48
01:19:25
398
171
Male
Bob Jackson Valley Striders
Vet 65
8/18
01:19:09
01:19:30
399
1196
Male
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders
Vet 65
9/18
01:19:09
01:19:32
400
1030
Female
Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn
Vet 35
17/63
01:19:21
01:19:36
401
94
Male
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club
SNR
126/176
01:19:04
01:19:36
402
765
Female
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNRF
24/83
01:19:13
01:19:37
403
342
Male
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 50
32/66
01:19:23
01:19:38
404
279
Male
Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC
Vet 45
60/105
01:18:59
01:19:38
405
1174
Male
Terry Mccabe Blyth RC
Vet 65
10/18
01:19:16
01:19:40
406
782
Male
Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club
Vet 45
61/105
01:18:49
01:19:41
407
551
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
33/66
01:18:57
01:19:42
408
608
Female
Linda Wright Beverley AC
Vet 40
13/81
01:18:58
01:19:47
409
200
Male
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers
Vet 45
62/105
01:19:15
01:19:48
410
237
Male
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 50
34/66
01:19:25
01:19:50
411
533
Male
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
127/176
01:19:24
01:19:52
412
9
Female
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners
SNRF
25/83
01:19:31
01:19:53
413
895
Female
Rachel Siberry
SNRF
26/83
01:19:15
01:19:53
414
553
Female
Fiona Jones Elvet Striders
Vet 35
18/63
01:19:38
01:19:56
415
684
Male
David Rivers City of Hull AC
Vet 45
63/105
01:19:23
01:19:57
416
50
Male
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
64/105
01:19:48
01:19:58
417
817
Female
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 35
19/63
01:19:19
01:19:59
418
1021
Female
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 45
9/62
01:19:37
01:20:04
419
522
Male
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
35/66
01:19:34
01:20:09
420
695
Female
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders
Vet 45
10/62
01:19:52
01:20:11
421
132
Female
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
Vet 55
2/30
01:19:53
01:20:13
422
619
Male
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 40
80/105
01:19:37
01:20:13
423
212
Male
Rob Wilson
SNR
128/176
01:19:40
01:20:13
424
426
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
4/53
01:19:49
01:20:19
425
669
Female
Diane Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
5/53
01:20:06
01:20:19
426
569
Male
John Hussey Valley Striders
Vet 65
11/18
01:19:39
01:20:19
427
878
Male
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
129/176
01:20:05
01:20:22
428
747
Male
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
81/105
01:19:37
01:20:24
429
193
Male
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 40
82/105
01:19:54
01:20:26
430
431
Male
Steven Bulliment
Vet 50
36/66
01:20:10
01:20:26
431
465
Female
Lucy Stamford Beverley AC
Vet 40
14/81
01:19:52
01:20:28
432
939
Female
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers
Vet 40
15/81
01:20:05
01:20:30
433
1066
Female
Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
11/62
01:19:54
01:20:31
434
491
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
3/30
01:19:49
01:20:36
435
306
Female
Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC
Vet 50
6/53
01:20:22
01:20:43
436
636
Male
Tim Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
37/66
01:20:18
01:20:46
437
437
Male
Ben Wood
SNR
130/176
01:20:28
01:20:49
438
642
Female
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 35
20/63
01:20:29
01:20:52
439
1149
Male
Lee Smith City of Hull AC
Vet 40
83/105
01:20:17
01:20:54
440
558
Male
Alan Robson New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
65/105
01:20:37
01:21:03
441
876
Male
Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
131/176
01:20:39
01:21:06
442
586
Male
Mark Allitt Selby Striders
Vet 50
38/66
01:20:53
01:21:07
443
1050
Male
Chris Binns
SNR
132/176
01:20:46
01:21:11
444
1039
Male
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 40
84/105
01:20:54
01:21:15
445
146
Female
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners
SNRF
27/83
01:20:51
01:21:29
446
1024
Female
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 35
21/63
01:20:41
01:21:29
447
220
Male
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
39/66
01:20:49
01:21:30
448
591
Male
David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers
Vet 60
8/21
01:20:48
01:21:33
449
947
Male
Jonathan Robinson Pocklington Runners
SNR
133/176
01:21:09
01:21:34
450
686
Male
David Waite Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
40/66
01:21:21
01:21:35
451
349
Female
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
12/62
01:21:19
01:21:38
452
859
Female
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners
Vet 50
7/53
01:21:19
01:21:46
453
498
Male
David Crowley
Vet 55
26/47
01:20:57
01:21:49
454
978
Male
Robert Smelt
Vet 45
66/105
01:21:25
01:21:51
455
1189
Female
Phillippa Moore Blyth RC
Vet 35
22/63
01:21:37
01:21:51
456
80
Female
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 35
23/63
01:21:08
01:21:57
457
384
Female
Emma Kelly
Vet 45
13/62
01:21:16
01:21:59
458
49
Male
Jim Richards
Vet 45
67/105
01:21:35
01:22:00
459
1166
Male
Mal Darbyshire Blyth RC
Vet 55
27/47
01:21:35
01:22:02
460
926
Male
Mark Fox Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
134/176
01:21:31
01:22:02
461
3
Female
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 35
24/63
01:21:30
01:22:06
462
209
Male
John Field Holmfirth Harriers
Vet 40
85/105
01:21:33
01:22:06
463
96
Male
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
135/176
01:22:01
01:22:07
464
416
Female
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders
Vet 40
16/81
01:21:43
01:22:08
465
33
Female
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC
Vet 35
25/63
01:21:47
01:22:08
466
122
Female
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
Vet 50
8/53
01:21:51
01:22:09
467
37
Male
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners
Vet 60
9/21
01:21:44
01:22:10
468
744
Female
Sarah Benson
Vet 45
14/62
01:21:57
01:22:21
469
889
Male
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club
Vet 40
86/105
01:22:02
01:22:21
470
593
Male
Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Vet 40
87/105
01:21:54
01:22:22
471
659
Female
Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
SNRF
28/83
01:21:55
01:22:25
472
726
Male
David Nelson
Vet 50
41/66
01:21:55
01:22:26
473
1001
Male
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 55
28/47
01:21:47
01:22:27
474
1073
Male
Mark Brown North York Moors AC
Vet 40
88/105
01:21:55
01:22:27
475
840
Female
Tracy Mott Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
17/81
01:22:18
01:22:32
476
34
Male
James Mcghee Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
42/66
01:21:59
01:22:34
477
970
Male
Andrew Frazer
Vet 45
68/105
01:22:13
01:22:36
478
402
Female
Laura Mack Eek Valley Fell Runners
Vet 40
18/81
01:22:09
01:22:36
479
7
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
136/176
01:22:08
01:22:38
480
189
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club
SNRF
29/83
01:22:15
01:22:39
481
77
Male
Garry Doubtfire
Vet 55
29/47
01:21:43
01:22:41
482
874
Female
Caroline Cheadle
SNRF
30/83
01:21:53
01:22:41
483
1081
Female
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
4/30
01:21:55
01:22:42
484
1036
Male
Neil Harrington Quakers RC
Vet 55
30/47
01:22:04
01:22:42
485
267
Male
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 45
69/105
01:22:13
01:22:51
486
276
Female
Sara Morrow City of Hull AC
Vet 45
15/62
01:22:42
01:22:57
487
592
Female
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets RC
Vet 50
9/53
01:22:37
01:22:58
488
61
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
Vet 60
10/21
01:22:15
01:22:58
489
792
Male
Paul Crabtree Dragons RC
SNR
137/176
01:22:35
01:23:00
490
116
Male
Nick Larke Barton & District Ac
Vet 50
43/66
01:22:13
01:23:03
491
1142
Female
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 45
16/62
01:22:45
01:23:08
492
28
Female
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
19/81
01:22:38
01:23:08
493
758
Male
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
138/176
01:22:37
01:23:09
494
1219
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
44/66
01:22:26
01:23:14
495
526
Female
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
SNRF
31/83
01:22:26
01:23:14
496
1037
Male
Andrew Race North York Moors AC
Vet 45
70/105
01:23:13
01:23:19
497
793
Male
John Young Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 60
11/21
01:23:05
01:23:28
498
1057
Male
John Liddle
Vet 45
71/105
01:22:53
01:23:33
499
310
Female
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners
Vet 55
5/30
01:23:14
01:23:34
500
621
Male
Christian Davies City of Hull AC
Vet 40
89/105
01:23:18
01:23:38
501
512
Female
Lucy Robins Valley Striders
Vet 50
10/53
01:23:19
01:23:43
502
215
Female
Sue Tennant Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
6/30
01:23:24
01:23:45
503
486
Male
Nigel Wiley
Vet 45
72/105
01:23:08
01:23:47
504
1091
Female
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
32/83
01:23:28
01:23:48
505
359
Male
Wayne Butler St Theresas AC
SNR
139/176
01:23:27
01:23:48
506
288
Male
John Fenwick Harrogate Tri. Club
Vet 60
12/21
01:23:26
01:23:48
507
872
Male
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
140/176
01:23:37
01:23:49
508
403
Female
Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac
Vet 45
17/62
01:23:01
01:23:51
509
257
Male
Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 40
90/105
01:23:34
01:23:52
510
685
Female
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC
SNRF
33/83
01:23:28
01:23:54
511
849
Male
Michael Dunning Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
91/105
01:23:27
01:23:54
512
582
Male
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 50
45/66
01:23:32
01:23:55
513
804
Male
Craig Robinson
SNR
141/176
01:22:58
01:24:02
514
428
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Vet 40
20/81
01:23:43
01:24:08
515
743
Male
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
V75
1/1
01:23:42
01:24:12
516
341
Male
Doug Pearce Easingwold RC
Vet 45
73/105
01:23:36
01:24:18
517
899
Female
Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
18/62
01:23:48
01:24:18
518
164
Female
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
11/53
01:23:51
01:24:21
519
409
Female
Anna Milburn St Theresas AC
Vet 35
26/63
01:23:59
01:24:23
520
206
Male
Stephen Bicknell
Vet 55
31/47
01:23:33
01:24:28
521
270
Female
Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers
SNRF
34/83
01:23:53
01:24:30
522
1086
Female
Deborah Rycroft Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
19/62
01:24:23
01:24:38
523
172
Male
David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 45
74/105
01:24:32
01:24:43
524
523
Female
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC
SNRF
35/83
01:24:32
01:24:43
525
848
Male
Tim Smith
SNR
142/176
01:24:09
01:24:44
526
355
Male
Patrick Dare
Vet 45
75/105
01:23:56
01:24:45
527
1007
Male
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 60
13/21
01:24:41
01:24:48
528
905
Male
Jamie Brack Selby Striders
SNR
143/176
01:24:17
01:24:52
529
881
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 55
32/47
01:24:36
01:24:55
530
150
Male
David Kellett Selby Striders
Vet 55
33/47
01:24:21
01:24:55
531
105
Male
Ryan Tait
SNR
144/176
01:23:50
01:24:55
532
574
Male
Gerry Orchard York Acorn
Vet 60
14/21
01:24:40
01:24:58
533
424
Male
Anthony Clapham Barton & District Ac
Vet 50
46/66
01:24:10
01:25:00
534
343
Male
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders
Vet 40
92/105
01:24:25
01:25:00
535
549
Male
John Tattersall York Acorn
Vet 65
12/18
01:24:48
01:25:05
536
188
Female
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
Vet 35
27/63
01:24:38
01:25:08
537
1190
Female
Claire Mason Blyth RC
Vet 50
12/53
01:24:53
01:25:08
538
800
Female
Anna Jaques Selby Striders
Vet 40
21/81
01:24:33
01:25:09
539
177
Male
Phil Alford Selby Striders
Vet 45
76/105
01:24:35
01:25:10
540
214
Male
Dave Newton
Vet 55
34/47
01:24:20
01:25:21
541
936
Male
James Hadman
SNR
145/176
01:24:45
01:25:22
542
110
Male
Jonathon Harris-Douglas Easingwold RC
Vet 45
77/105
01:24:41
01:25:23
543
607
Female
Kirsty Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 55
7/30
01:24:52
01:25:23
544
4
Male
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
146/176
01:25:04
01:25:25
545
597
Male
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
147/176
01:24:52
01:25:29
546
160
Male
Graham Freer
Vet 50
47/66
01:24:41
01:25:33
547
252
Male
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
148/176
01:24:49
01:25:34
548
1194
Female
Kelly Vorster Blyth RC
SNRF
36/83
01:24:51
01:25:36
549
125
Female
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont RC
Vet 50
13/53
01:24:43
01:25:36
550
249
Male
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 45
78/105
01:24:48
01:25:40
551
822
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
14/53
01:25:03
01:25:43
552
420
Female
Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC
Vet 40
22/81
01:25:13
01:25:44
553
890
Female
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
SNR
1/1
01:25:13
01:25:45
554
441
Female
Melissa Huntsman
Vet 40
23/81
01:25:08
01:25:46
555
1130
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
SNR
149/176
01:25:26
01:25:46
556
1058
Female
Liz Reddington Valley Striders
Vet 50
15/53
01:25:25
01:25:50
557
1160
Male
Michael Ashby Blyth RC
Vet 45
79/105
01:25:24
01:25:50
558
1040
Female
Victoria Shipton
Vet 35
28/63
01:25:05
01:25:53
559
386
Male
Simon Barnes Lump At The Back
Vet 40
93/105
01:25:04
01:25:53
560
1068
Female
Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
24/81
01:25:26
01:25:56
561
1046
Female
Karey Miles Doncaster AC
V70
1/3
01:25:00
01:25:59
562
681
Female
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
Vet 35
29/63
01:25:30
01:26:02
563
35
Male
David Coulthard
Vet 50
48/66
01:25:19
01:26:03
564
15
Female
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
16/53
01:25:37
01:26:06
565
616
Female
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders
Vet 35
30/63
01:25:09
01:26:08
566
750
Male
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers
Vet 40
94/105
01:25:40
01:26:09
567
656
Female
Alison Smith Abbey Runners
Vet 40
25/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
568
648
Female
Sarah Chapman Swanland Running Club
Vet 40
26/81
01:25:19
01:26:12
569
609
Female
Davina Harwood
Vet 45
20/62
01:25:59
01:26:17
570
625
Male
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners
Vet 55
35/47
01:25:37
01:26:19
571
760
Female
Beverley Firth Crossgate Harriers
Vet 35
31/63
01:25:50
01:26:20
572
934
Female
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
2/15
01:26:02
01:26:20
573
645
Male
Richard Beckwith St Theresas AC
Vet 45
80/105
01:25:41
01:26:20
574
1079
Female
Adele Tayles Meltham AC
Vet 50
17/53
01:25:58
01:26:25
575
833
Male
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 45
81/105
01:25:59
01:26:28
576
918
Female
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders
Vet 50
18/53
01:25:55
01:26:31
577
393
Male
Reece Turner St Theresas AC
SNR
150/176
01:26:23
01:26:33
578
1123
Female
Katie Robinson
Vet 45
21/62
01:26:04
01:26:36
579
1062
Female
Amanda Crabtree
SNRF
37/83
01:25:47
01:26:43
580
1053
Female
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas AC
SNRF
38/83
01:26:22
01:26:45
581
229
Female
Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Vet 40
27/81
01:25:58
01:26:46
582
587
Male
Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC
SNR
151/176
01:26:46
01:26:46
583
910
Female
Catherine O'shaughnessy Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
28/81
01:26:19
01:26:47
584
506
Male
Chris Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
49/66
01:26:05
01:26:48
585
169
Male
John Walsh Rodillian Runners
Vet 45
82/105
01:26:11
01:26:49
586
819
Male
Steve Hanson York Rose Runners
Vet 45
83/105
01:26:17
01:26:53
587
1214
Female
Clare Rose Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 35
32/63
01:26:30
01:26:54
588
883
Male
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
50/66
01:26:24
01:26:55
589
444
Female
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
29/81
01:26:24
01:26:55
590
559
Female
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders
Vet 35
33/63
01:26:36
01:26:55
591
791
Male
Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
Vet 55
36/47
01:26:01
01:27:01
592
752
Female
Maureen Issott
Vet 45
22/62
01:26:10
01:27:03
593
308
Male
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
84/105
01:26:36
01:27:04
594
446
Female
Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
19/53
01:26:43
01:27:05
595
875
Male
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders
Vet 40
95/105
01:26:31
01:27:07
596
1019
Male
Martyn Walter Doncaster AC
Vet 55
37/47
01:26:25
01:27:09
597
902
Female
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club
Vet 45
23/62
01:26:15
01:27:13
598
1035
Female
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 35
34/63
01:26:58
01:27:22
599
952
Male
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
152/176
01:26:43
01:27:22
600
1032
Female
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Vet 45
24/62
01:26:46
01:27:22
601
456
Male
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 50
51/66
01:26:41
01:27:24
602
1199
Male
Oliver Piggott
SNR
153/176
01:26:43
01:27:24
603
1096
Male
Chris Aldred
Vet 55
38/47
01:26:05
01:27:24
604
720
Female
Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC
Vet 60
3/15
01:26:54
01:27:27
605
380
Female
Aluson Jayne Smith Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
30/81
01:26:57
01:27:27
606
161
Female
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 60
4/15
01:26:08
01:27:27
607
399
Female
Jackie Moss
Vet 45
25/62
01:26:51
01:27:29
608
735
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
Vet 60
5/15
01:27:10
01:27:30
609
919
Female
Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club
Vet 50
20/53
01:26:33
01:27:31
610
17
Male
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners
Vet 55
39/47
01:26:53
01:27:31
611
1136
Female
Sharon Watt
Vet 40
31/81
01:27:04
01:27:33
612
956
Male
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
85/105
01:27:01
01:27:37
613
1128
Female
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders
SNRF
39/83
01:27:13
01:27:38
614
774
Female
Angela Shepherd
Vet 50
21/53
01:26:50
01:27:39
615
219
Male
Mark Anness York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 45
86/105
01:26:53
01:27:43
616
709
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
Vet 35
35/63
01:27:15
01:27:48
617
832
Male
David Pudsey Driffield Striders
Vet 55
40/47
01:27:31
01:27:55
618
1221
Male
David O'connor
SNR
154/176
01:26:52
01:27:58
619
242
Male
Iain Currie Valley Striders
Vet 45
87/105
01:27:26
01:28:00
620
415
Female
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders
SNRF
40/83
01:27:27
01:28:00
621
438
Female
Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners
Vet 40
32/81
01:27:20
01:28:00
622
330
Male
Phil Coop St Theresas AC
Vet 50
52/66
01:27:30
01:28:05
623
364
Female
Julie James St Theresas AC
Vet 50
22/53
01:27:34
01:28:09
624
689
Male
Richard Burgess
Vet 45
88/105
01:27:34
01:28:09
625
36
Male
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club
SNR
155/176
01:27:43
01:28:09
626
307
Female
Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers
Vet 40
33/81
01:27:59
01:28:16
627
1101
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
Vet 55
8/30
01:27:28
01:28:16
628
111
Female
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
SNRF
41/83
01:28:00
01:28:17
629
1041
Male
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers
Vet 50
53/66
01:28:19
01:28:19
630
996
Female
Emma Atkinson
Vet 40
34/81
01:27:33
01:28:19
631
907
Female
Rebecca Quinn
Vet 40
35/81
01:27:53
01:28:22
632
398
Male
Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC
Vet 45
89/105
01:27:49
01:28:24
633
694
Male
Patrick Walker
Vet 40
96/105
01:28:00
01:28:26
634
916
Female
Angi Benson Ripon Runners
Vet 50
23/53
01:28:03
01:28:32
635
258
Female
Nicky Wright
Vet 40
36/81
01:27:34
01:28:33
636
175
Female
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
SNRF
42/83
01:28:15
01:28:35
637
1218
Female
Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 45
26/62
01:27:53
01:28:39
638
698
Male
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club
SNR
156/176
01:27:47
01:28:40
639
247
Female
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
Vet 40
37/81
01:28:16
01:28:49
640
677
Male
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 60
15/21
01:28:10
01:28:51
641
5
Male
Steve Cooper 3xtri
Vet 55
41/47
01:28:24
01:28:53
642
672
Male
Andy Pickering York Rose Runners
Vet 50
54/66
01:28:16
01:28:59
643
630
Male
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers
SNR
157/176
01:28:36
01:29:01
644
157
Female
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
Vet 35
36/63
01:28:36
01:29:01
645
1049
Female
Michelle Dxion Aycliffe Running Club
Vet 35
37/63
01:28:39
01:29:03
646
78
Female
Katie Lee
Vet 35
38/63
01:28:26
01:29:04
647
1114
Male
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC
Vet 55
42/47
01:28:39
01:29:09
648
945
Female
Philippa Lightowler
Vet 35
39/63
01:28:15
01:29:11
649
1080
Female
Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies
Vet 50
24/53
01:28:40
01:29:15
650
924
Female
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
SNRF
43/83
01:28:39
01:29:21
651
389
Male
Tom Stewart
SNR
158/176
01:28:56
01:29:23
652
531
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
25/53
01:28:42
01:29:24
653
598
Male
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers
Vet 45
90/105
01:28:46
01:29:33
654
1187
Female
Anne Craddock Blyth RC
Vet 55
9/30
01:29:29
01:29:44
655
865
Male
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
Vet 40
97/105
01:28:50
01:29:45
656
886
Male
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 65
13/18
01:29:31
01:29:47
657
20
Female
Gillian Chatham
SNRF
44/83
01:29:21
01:29:54
658
1069
Male
James Colman
SNR
159/176
01:29:04
01:29:56
659
535
Female
Carla Huart
SNRF
45/83
01:29:08
01:29:56
660
802
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
27/62
01:29:29
01:30:02
661
824
Female
Jayne Creer City of Hull AC
Vet 40
38/81
01:30:03
01:30:17
662
971
Female
Laura Wood St Theresas AC
SNRF
46/83
01:29:52
01:30:20
663
459
Male
Gary Robinson
Vet 45
91/105
01:29:39
01:30:24
664
861
Female
Francesca Giuntini Beverley AC
Vet 40
39/81
01:29:25
01:30:25
665
568
Female
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 40
40/81
01:29:57
01:30:25
666
471
Male
Nigel Whelan
Vet 45
92/105
01:30:05
01:30:27
667
2
Female
Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac
SNRF
47/83
01:29:58
01:30:28
668
929
Female
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
10/30
01:29:56
01:30:29
669
1102
Female
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers
Vet 55
11/30
01:29:41
01:30:35
670
1
Male
Dave Ward
Vet 45
93/105
01:30:15
01:30:41
671
301
Female
Gillian Borthwick Stockton Striders
Vet 50
26/53
01:30:08
01:30:43
672
336
Male
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
55/66
01:30:01
01:30:50
673
1033
Male
Gary Smith
Vet 45
94/105
01:30:11
01:30:53
674
716
Female
Helen Rutter Scarborough Athletic Club
Vet 40
41/81
01:30:09
01:30:54
675
199
Female
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
27/53
01:30:38
01:30:57
676
1148
Male
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
SNR
160/176
01:30:18
01:31:02
677
16
Female
Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC
Vet 45
28/62
01:30:32
01:31:02
678
515
Female
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
12/30
01:30:37
01:31:04
679
528
Female
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies
SNRF
48/83
01:30:48
01:31:08
680
202
Male
Adrian Holland Beverley AC
Vet 45
95/105
01:30:35
01:31:09
681
375
Female
Clare Stradling Quakers RC
Vet 35
40/63
01:30:37
01:31:16
682
682
Female
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers
Vet 45
29/62
01:30:48
01:31:20
683
394
Male
Steve Ireland
Vet 60
16/21
01:30:44
01:31:29
684
794
Female
Violet Gill St Theresas AC
Vet 55
13/30
01:31:00
01:31:31
685
167
Male
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 40
98/105
01:30:41
01:31:38
686
1006
Male
Stuart Gallagher
SNR
161/176
01:31:01
01:31:38
687
1004
Female
Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
SNRF
49/83
01:31:12
01:31:43
688
62
Female
Sue Newton
Vet 50
28/53
01:30:47
01:31:48
689
1112
Female
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers
Vet 55
14/30
01:31:02
01:31:57
690
112
Male
Michael Williams R/dale
Vet 50
56/66
01:31:35
01:31:58
691
1203
Female
Helen Savory Pocklington Runners
SNRF
50/83
01:31:17
01:31:59
692
997
Male
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
99/105
01:31:27
01:31:59
693
314
Male
Tim Maycock
Vet 40
100/105
01:31:24
01:32:07
694
333
Female
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
30/62
01:31:25
01:32:08
695
633
Female
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
Vet 40
42/81
01:31:09
01:32:10
696
295
Female
Debbie Scott Selby Striders
Vet 50
29/53
01:31:43
01:32:17
697
870
Male
Ken Barker
Vet 55
43/47
01:31:41
01:32:29
698
788
Female
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers
Vet 35
41/63
01:31:39
01:32:29
699
222
Male
Chris Hobson
Vet 45
96/105
01:31:34
01:32:35
700
190
Female
Sally Gilroy Heworth Harriers
Vet 45
31/62
01:31:48
01:32:35
701
347
Male
Ian Bithell York Knavesmire Harriers
V70
1/3
01:32:04
01:32:36
702
561
Female
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners
Vet 50
30/53
01:31:35
01:32:41
703
527
Female
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 40
43/81
01:32:14
01:32:42
704
618
Male
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Vet 40
101/105
01:32:15
01:32:43
705
152
Male
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 50
57/66
01:32:06
01:32:47
706
379
Male
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
97/105
01:31:57
01:32:54
707
142
Male
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers
Vet 50
58/66
01:32:21
01:32:57
708
713
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
Vet 45
32/62
01:32:08
01:33:01
709
262
Female
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners
Vet 65
1/4
01:32:34
01:33:05
710
114
Female
Gill Day
Vet 55
15/30
01:32:33
01:33:13
711
487
Female
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNRF
51/83
01:32:24
01:33:16
712
473
Female
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends
Vet 40
44/81
01:32:41
01:33:16
713
430
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
Vet 40
45/81
01:32:47
01:33:22
714
837
Female
Jessica Milner
SNRF
52/83
01:33:00
01:33:37
715
159
Female
Fiona Headley Selby Striders
Vet 50
31/53
01:33:16
01:33:51
716
734
Male
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
59/66
01:33:12
01:33:53
717
225
Female
Susan Pumford Rothwell Harriers
Vet 45
33/62
01:33:23
01:33:54
718
664
Female
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 40
46/81
01:32:58
01:33:56
719
777
Male
Paul Stephenson Stockton Striders
SNR
162/176
01:33:15
01:34:12
720
23
Female
Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers
SNRF
53/83
01:33:16
01:34:13
721
120
Female
Angela Jones York Rose Runners
Vet 45
34/62
01:33:33
01:34:15
722
38
Male
Peter Quinn Nevac
Vet 45
98/105
01:33:31
01:34:25
723
1185
Female
Catherine Arries Blyth RC
Vet 35
42/63
01:33:54
01:34:35
724
1159
Male
Scott Arries Blyth RC
SNR
163/176
01:33:53
01:34:35
725
666
Female
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners
Vet 40
47/81
01:34:23
01:34:45
726
887
Female
Tessa Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners
SNRF
54/83
01:34:17
01:34:59
727
678
Female
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers
Vet 35
43/63
01:34:08
01:34:59
728
520
Male
Lennie Bramley
SNR
164/176
01:33:58
01:35:03
729
894
Male
Mark Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
165/176
01:34:27
01:35:09
730
251
Female
Victoria Pullen
Vet 40
48/81
01:34:16
01:35:10
731
44
Female
Sally Cass
Vet 45
35/62
01:34:16
01:35:10
732
658
Female
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
32/53
01:34:46
01:35:25
733
482
Female
Emma Taylor York Acorn
Vet 35
44/63
01:34:39
01:35:28
734
412
Male
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 50
60/66
01:34:40
01:35:31
735
1154
Female
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners
SNRF
55/83
01:34:37
01:35:31
736
495
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering Running club
Vet 55
16/30
01:35:19
01:35:44
737
75
Female
Joanne Powell St Theresas AC
Vet 35
45/63
01:35:01
01:35:46
738
742
Female
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 55
17/30
01:34:49
01:35:46
739
1117
Male
Sheila Harrison
Vet 50
61/66
01:35:17
01:35:53
740
54
Female
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies
SNRF
56/83
01:35:43
01:35:59
741
1133
Female
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers
Vet 35
46/63
01:35:18
01:36:03
742
1008
Female
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 65
2/4
01:35:37
01:36:08
743
71
Female
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
49/81
01:35:30
01:36:09
744
107
Female
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 45
36/62
01:35:32
01:36:12
745
1012
Female
Nicoka Holmes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 35
47/63
01:35:36
01:36:28
746
932
Female
Rebecca Wahl York Rose Runners
SNRF
57/83
01:36:00
01:36:42
747
1064
Female
Amanda Mckinnel Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
18/30
01:35:57
01:36:48
748
662
Female
Claire Flanagan
Vet 40
50/81
01:35:57
01:36:49
749
323
Female
Kate Garside
SNRF
58/83
01:36:12
01:36:49
750
756
Female
Tina Clarke
Vet 45
37/62
01:35:57
01:36:49
751
259
Male
Philip Archer
SNR
166/176
01:36:14
01:36:50
752
555
Female
Rosina Citrone
SNRF
59/83
01:35:57
01:36:57
753
1002
Female
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders
Vet 45
38/62
01:36:45
01:36:57
754
1000
Female
Anna Mulvey
SNRF
60/83
01:36:02
01:36:59
755
377
Female
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 55
19/30
01:36:13
01:37:04
756
1025
Female
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers
Vet 60
6/15
01:36:10
01:37:05
757
761
Female
Emma Rochard Sweat Equity
Vet 45
39/62
01:36:18
01:37:06
758
615
Female
Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 35
48/63
01:36:10
01:37:08
759
264
Female
Sue Speak Abbey Runners
Vet 60
7/15
01:36:32
01:37:16
760
1178
Male
Peter Maylia Blyth RC
Vet 60
17/21
01:36:45
01:37:16
761
769
Female
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 40
51/81
01:36:20
01:37:18
762
676
Female
Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgate Harriers
Vet 40
52/81
01:37:02
01:37:31
763
811
Male
Matthew Dearing
SNR
167/176
01:36:34
01:37:32
764
1155
Female
Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders
Vet 40
53/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
765
1100
Female
Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC
Vet 40
54/81
01:36:50
01:37:38
766
435
Female
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners
Vet 50
33/53
01:36:53
01:37:46
767
1106
Male
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 55
44/47
01:36:50
01:37:47
768
909
Female
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners
SNRF
61/83
01:37:06
01:37:48
769
1051
Female
Claire Banton Stockton Striders
SNRF
62/83
01:36:51
01:37:49
770
248
Female
Eleanor Shanks Blyth RC
SNRF
63/83
01:37:00
01:37:50
771
990
Female
Taneth Russell
Vet 45
40/62
01:36:54
01:37:51
772
537
Female
Linda Coull Stockton Striders
Vet 55
20/30
01:37:16
01:37:55
773
240
Male
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers
Vet 65
14/18
01:37:35
01:38:05
774
1034
Female
Heather Blakey
V70
2/3
01:37:19
01:38:15
775
241
Female
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers
Vet 60
8/15
01:37:48
01:38:21
776
1206
Male
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
Vet 40
102/105
01:37:48
01:38:31
777
224
Female
Hannah Towner
Vet 40
55/81
01:37:39
01:38:33
778
11
Female
Rachel Diver York Rose Runners
SNRF
64/83
01:37:53
01:38:35
779
1075
Female
Karen Head St Theresas AC
Vet 40
56/81
01:38:11
01:38:41
780
57
Male
Iain Hill 3xtri
Vet 50
62/66
01:38:21
01:38:52
781
1085
Male
Ben Fitzpatrick
Vet 45
99/105
01:38:05
01:38:55
782
796
Female
Kelly Madden St Theresas AC
Vet 40
57/81
01:38:12
01:38:57
783
280
Female
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders
Vet 55
21/30
01:38:35
01:38:59
784
352
Female
Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 50
34/53
01:38:21
01:39:00
785
903
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
63/66
01:38:00
01:39:03
786
185
Male
Philip Newmarch
Vet 45
100/105
01:38:42
01:39:25
787
458
Female
Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners
SNRF
65/83
01:38:53
01:39:37
788
1061
Female
Lynne Fallon St Theresas AC
Vet 60
9/15
01:38:56
01:39:37
789
476
Male
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers
Vet 65
15/18
01:38:32
01:39:39
790
835
Female
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies
Vet 60
10/15
01:38:43
01:39:40
791
362
Male
Oliver Mack Esk Valley
Vet 45
101/105
01:39:10
01:39:45
792
292
Female
Pauline Johnson Nevac
Vet 55
22/30
01:39:32
01:39:58
793
1209
Male
Gordon Mathers Nevac
Vet 60
18/21
01:39:09
01:40:03
794
1216
Male
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 45
102/105
01:39:14
01:40:06
795
318
Female
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners
Vet 35
49/63
01:39:19
01:40:14
796
297
Male
Claus Stroander Switft-tees
Vet 40
103/105
01:39:47
01:40:25
797
304
Female
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
Vet 50
35/53
01:39:49
01:40:28
798
21
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
V70
2/3
01:39:40
01:40:35
799
1116
Female
Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers
SNRF
66/83
01:39:44
01:40:41
800
834
Female
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners
Vet 50
36/53
01:39:34
01:40:41
801
1060
Female
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club
Vet 40
58/81
01:40:18
01:40:54
802
880
Female
Caroline Chard
Vet 40
59/81
01:39:59
01:41:01
803
715
Female
Dawn Walker St Theresas AC
Vet 50
37/53
01:40:07
01:41:09
804
439
Female
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers & AC
Vet 60
11/15
01:40:54
01:41:11
805
973
Female
Louise Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club
Vet 45
41/62
01:40:19
01:41:12
806
195
Female
Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
60/81
01:40:29
01:41:15
807
768
Female
Anna Stones
Vet 40
61/81
01:40:30
01:41:20
808
1132
Female
Becky Murray Valley Striders
Vet 40
62/81
01:40:24
01:41:27
809
560
Female
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders
Vet 35
50/63
01:40:27
01:41:27
810
56
Male
James Malthouse
Vet 40
104/105
01:40:35
01:41:27
811
74
Female
Rebecca Bradley
SNRF
67/83
01:40:57
01:41:29
812
196
Female
Holly Jemson
Vet 35
51/63
01:40:57
01:41:29
813
309
Female
Ellie Rylatt White City Hull RRC
SNRF
68/83
01:40:41
01:41:33
814
1156
Male
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers
Vet 55
45/47
01:40:39
01:41:36
815
365
Female
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Vet 50
38/53
01:40:56
01:41:45
816
139
Female
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders
Vet 45
42/62
01:41:14
01:41:49
817
89
Female
Alison Wiles
Vet 45
43/62
01:40:51
01:41:51
818
289
Male
Joe Butcher
SNR
168/176
01:40:52
01:41:53
819
286
Male
Martin Butcher
Vet 60
19/21
01:41:10
01:41:58
820
1211
Male
Mike Place
Vet 50
64/66
01:40:58
01:41:59
821
634
Female
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies
Vet 40
63/81
01:41:03
01:42:00
822
153
Male
Tom Ingram
SNR
169/176
01:41:11
01:42:03
823
1020
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
Vet 55
23/30
01:41:02
01:42:05
824
755
Male
Andy Daniel
SNR
170/176
01:41:59
01:42:16
825
935
Male
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 55
46/47
01:41:26
01:42:16
826
603
Female
Sarah Howell Valley Striders
Vet 35
52/63
01:41:22
01:42:20
827
1146
Female
Julie Barker East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 50
39/53
01:41:39
01:42:26
828
419
Female
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
64/81
01:41:53
01:42:37
829
521
Female
Leanne Maclellan St Theresas AC
SNRF
69/83
01:41:55
01:42:38
830
475
Male
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
105/105
01:42:07
01:42:51
831
294
Female
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers
Vet 65
3/4
01:41:58
01:42:53
832
815
Female
Marina Watkinson-Mulvey
SNRF
70/83
01:42:43
01:43:00
833
1094
Female
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers
Vet 40
65/81
01:42:43
01:43:12
834
483
Female
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
66/81
01:42:22
01:43:14
835
706
Female
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners
Vet 55
24/30
01:42:57
01:43:39
836
842
Female
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners
Vet 40
67/81
01:43:01
01:43:39
837
867
Male
Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners
Vet 45
103/105
01:43:01
01:43:39
838
770
Female
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 50
40/53
01:42:59
01:43:42
839
974
Male
Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
171/176
01:42:59
01:43:43
840
149
Female
Louise Butcher
Vet 55
25/30
01:43:03
01:43:52
841
855
Female
Samantha Cheadle
SNRF
71/83
01:43:20
01:44:08
842
938
Female
Vicky Royle Doncaster AC
Vet 45
44/62
01:43:23
01:44:09
843
868
Female
Sarah Mason Selby Striders
Vet 45
45/62
01:43:58
01:44:10
844
183
Female
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders
Vet 50
41/53
01:43:14
01:44:13
845
1099
Female
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
Vet 35
53/63
01:43:17
01:44:18
846
1103
Male
Simon Hammond
SNR
172/176
01:43:19
01:44:20
847
358
Male
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 65
16/18
01:43:57
01:44:31
848
627
Female
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 35
54/63
01:43:35
01:44:35
849
1208
Female
Lorna Goodchild
Vet 45
46/62
01:43:43
01:44:42
850
711
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley AC
V70
3/3
01:43:48
01:44:51
851
1076
Female
Vivienne Williamson
Vet 65
4/4
01:43:48
01:44:51
852
429
Female
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Vet 40
68/81
01:44:16
01:45:10
853
467
Male
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
SNR
173/176
01:44:17
01:45:10
854
786
Female
Katherine Mcfadzean Holmfirth Harriers
SNRF
72/83
01:44:27
01:45:12
855
406
Female
Georgi Newton
Vet 35
55/63
01:44:36
01:45:29
856
1093
Male
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers
SNR
174/176
01:44:22
01:45:34
857
741
Female
Karen Mcnaughton Knaresborough Striders
Vet 45
47/62
01:44:58
01:45:51
858
803
Male
Stuart Smith
Vet 65
17/18
01:44:54
01:45:54
859
1193
Female
Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC
Vet 50
42/53
01:45:36
01:45:54
860
807
Female
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 55
26/30
01:44:52
01:45:55
861
674
Female
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 55
27/30
01:44:54
01:45:56
862
654
Male
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 55
47/47
01:44:56
01:45:58
863
901
Female
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers
SNRF
73/83
01:45:04
01:46:03
864
145
Female
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 40
69/81
01:45:26
01:46:12
865
1197
Female
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
Vet 45
48/62
01:45:17
01:46:17
866
806
Female
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers
SNRF
74/83
01:45:17
01:46:22
867
1088
Female
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers
Vet 35
56/63
01:45:19
01:46:24
868
1191
Female
Lynn Munro Blyth RC
Vet 60
12/15
01:45:51
01:46:35
869
626
Female
Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers & AC
Vet 35
57/63
01:46:09
01:46:59
870
1048
Female
Liz George
Vet 50
43/53
01:46:13
01:47:00
871
829
Female
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners
Vet 55
28/30
01:46:26
01:47:05
872
317
Female
Jaeo Bicknell
Vet 40
70/81
01:46:16
01:47:11
873
1118
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 45
49/62
01:46:29
01:47:31
874
671
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 40
71/81
01:46:29
01:47:31
875
1120
Female
Vicky Webster Woldsway To Health
Vet 45
50/62
01:46:40
01:47:40
876
275
Male
Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers
Vet 45
104/105
01:46:50
01:47:55
877
1135
Female
Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
Vet 55
29/30
01:47:13
01:48:00
878
1107
Female
Grace Thomas Valley Striders
Vet 40
72/81
01:47:02
01:48:04
879
493
Female
Lucy Turner
Vet 35
58/63
01:47:30
01:48:20
880
334
Male
Steven King
Vet 50
65/66
01:47:29
01:48:37
881
70
Female
Zoe Walls Stockton Striders
Vet 40
73/81
01:48:19
01:49:13
882
231
Female
Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders
Vet 45
51/62
01:48:19
01:49:13
883
14
Female
Tracey Quinn Nevac
Vet 45
52/62
01:48:27
01:49:20
884
801
Female
Louise Shaw
SNRF
75/83
01:48:30
01:49:23
885
966
Female
Helen Gill Valley Striders
Vet 45
53/62
01:48:25
01:49:27
886
88
Female
Karen Haunch St Theresas AC
Vet 45
54/62
01:48:44
01:49:48
887
1005
Female
Sharon Leetham
Vet 45
55/62
01:49:03
01:49:59
888
579
Female
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
44/53
01:49:17
01:50:12
889
469
Male
Dean Wise Pickering Running club
Vet 60
20/21
01:49:12
01:50:15
890
629
Female
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Vet 35
59/63
01:49:29
01:50:27
891
763
Female
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 35
60/63
01:49:45
01:50:36
892
858
Male
David Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
66/66
01:49:46
01:50:37
893
596
Female
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
SNRF
76/83
01:50:08
01:51:07
894
757
Female
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers AC
Vet 50
45/53
01:50:09
01:51:12
895
987
Female
Sarah Bastow St Theresas AC
SNRF
77/83
01:50:16
01:51:20
896
617
Female
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
Vet 40
74/81
01:50:49
01:51:52
897
632
Female
Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers
Vet 40
75/81
01:50:54
01:51:59
898
1207
Female
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 45
56/62
01:51:08
01:52:07
899
979
Female
Jane Kilkenny
Vet 40
76/81
01:51:54
01:52:44
900
657
Female
Jenny Crow
Vet 45
57/62
01:51:52
01:52:54
901
1092
Female
Tracey Wright Fairfield Harriers
SNRF
78/83
01:52:01
01:52:56
902
866
Female
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
46/53
01:52:14
01:53:04
903
245
Female
Natalie Green Evenwood Road Runners
Vet 40
77/81
01:52:39
01:53:22
904
266
Female
Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club of the UK
Vet 60
13/15
01:52:58
01:54:01
905
363
Male
Samuel H Black Abbey Runners
V70
3/3
01:53:41
01:54:36
906
337
Female
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers
Vet 40
78/81
01:53:33
01:54:38
907
1198
Female
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners
Vet 50
47/53
01:53:42
01:54:42
908
67
Female
Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies
Vet 45
58/62
01:53:51
01:54:48
909
331
Female
Frances Butler
SNRF
79/83
01:54:20
01:55:22
910
366
Male
Paul Butler
SNR
175/176
01:54:21
01:55:22
911
854
Male
Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers
SNR
176/176
01:54:52
01:55:36
912
186
Female
Elaine Watson Nevac
Vet 50
48/53
01:54:47
01:55:41
913
951
Female
Elizabeth Steeves
Vet 55
30/30
01:55:17
01:55:57
914
762
Female
Rachelle Brown St Theresas AC
Vet 45
59/62
01:55:14
01:56:19
915
517
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Vet 60
14/15
01:56:42
01:57:35
916
988
Female
Joanna Hind St Theresas AC
SNRF
80/83
01:56:37
01:57:41
917
296
Male
Andrew Cannon
Vet 45
105/105
01:57:44
01:58:48
918
599
Female
Elizabeth Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 45
60/62
01:58:42
01:59:41
919
643
Male
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 60
21/21
01:58:44
01:59:42
920
563
Female
Louise Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers
SNRF
81/83
01:58:58
01:59:58
921
707
Female
Lindsey Hugill
Vet 40
79/81
01:59:48
02:00:02
922
303
Male
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 65
18/18
01:59:21
02:00:12
923
546
Female
Julie Bushell York Acorn
Vet 45
61/62
01:59:45
02:00:37
924
920
Female
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions Road Runners
Vet 50
49/53
02:00:23
02:01:12
925
101
Female
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Vet 60
15/15
02:00:29
02:01:19
926
332
Female
Samantha Harkins York Knavesmire Harriers
SNRF
82/83
02:00:14
02:01:20
927
767
Female
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
Vet 45
62/62
02:00:59
02:01:56
928
128
Female
Charlotte Barber
Vet 40
80/81
02:01:55
02:02:09
929
1134
Female
Sally Smith
Vet 40
81/81
02:02:21
02:03:08
930
950
Female
Angela Causer Doncaster AC
Vet 50
50/53
02:02:52
02:03:38
931
977
Female
Angela Stanley Doncaster AC
Vet 35
61/63
02:03:36
02:04:26
932
282
Female
Karren Battye
Vet 50
51/53
02:07:31
02:08:11
933
381
Female
Gillian Myers
Vet 35
62/63
02:07:32
02:08:11
934
989
Female
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 50
52/53
02:07:48
02:08:47
935
581
Female
Lynne Copson
SNRF
83/83
02:12:08
02:12:38
936
749
Female
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers
Vet 35
63/63
02:21:18
02:22:16
937
299
Female
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vet 50
53/53
02:21:40
02:22:27