Please Note: We have used net times for this event due to the wave start times. Your time started as soon as you crossed the start mat. The chip time and finish time will be the same.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
128
Male
Thomas Jewitt
All Ages
1/364
00:47:55
00:47:55
2
35
Male
Ashley Furlong
All Ages
2/364
01:02:22
01:02:22
3
85
Male
Frederick Holiday Infinity Gym
All Ages
3/364
01:02:37
01:02:37
4
777
Male
Wayne Laird
All Ages
4/364
01:03:22
01:03:22
5
6
Male
Darran Todd
All Ages
5/364
01:03:36
01:03:36
6
794
Male
Nick Doggett
All Ages
6/364
01:04:40
01:04:40
7
4
Male
Michael Howe
All Ages
7/364
01:05:43
01:05:43
8
58
Male
Matthew Keating
All Ages
8/364
01:07:39
01:07:39
9
399
Male
No Name
All Ages
9/364
01:07:41
01:07:41
10
469
Male
Ian Spence Northern & Nithered
All Ages
10/364
01:08:53
01:08:53
11
11
Male
Anthony King
All Ages
11/364
01:08:53
01:08:53
12
362
Male
Jamie Still Top of the Ops
All Ages
12/364
01:09:10
01:09:10
13
1
Male
Anthony Armstrong
All Ages
13/364
01:09:12
01:09:12
14
472
Male
Shaun Rafferty
All Ages
14/364
01:09:51
01:09:51
15
125
Male
Douglas Robson
All Ages
15/364
01:10:40
01:10:40
16
166
Male
Lee Parkin Pure Domination
All Ages
16/364
01:11:01
01:11:01
17
84
Male
Martin Newton Infinity Gym
All Ages
17/364
01:11:08
01:11:08
18
24
Male
Lee Coulson
All Ages
18/364
01:11:33
01:11:33
19
49
Male
Adrian Holt
All Ages
19/364
01:11:59
01:11:59
20
436
Male
Josh Duncan Northern & Nithered
All Ages
20/364
01:12:17
01:12:17
21
5
Female
Claire Diamond-Howe
All Ages
1/313
01:12:23
01:12:23
22
79
Male
Lee O'neil
All Ages
21/364
01:12:29
01:12:29
23
474
Male
Philip Raine
All Ages
22/364
01:12:37
01:12:37
24
784
Male
Nicholas Dodwell
All Ages
23/364
01:12:40
01:12:40
25
3
Male
Darren Fairless
All Ages
24/364
01:13:26
01:13:26
26
25
Male
Mark Twelftree Fossil fuel
All Ages
25/364
01:13:48
01:13:48
27
22
Male
Sean March
All Ages
26/364
01:13:57
01:13:57
28
363
Male
Jack Lapping Team SSFitness
All Ages
27/364
01:14:45
01:14:45
29
23
Male
Alan Oliver
All Ages
28/364
01:14:46
01:14:46
30
10
Male
Calvin Brown
All Ages
29/364
01:15:14
01:15:14
31
246
Male
Ben Shane-Stone Team SSFitness
All Ages
30/364
01:15:25
01:15:25
32
9
Male
Mark Johnson
All Ages
31/364
01:15:25
01:15:25
33
274
Male
John Eden Team SSFitness
All Ages
32/364
01:15:48
01:15:48
34
678
Male
Dean Black Saras Hope Team
All Ages
33/364
01:15:49
01:15:49
35
679
Male
Paul Johns Saras Hope Team
All Ages
34/364
01:15:58
01:15:58
36
60
Male
Tim Gell The Daily Log
All Ages
35/364
01:16:12
01:16:12
37
91
Female
Zoe Bisset
All Ages
2/313
01:16:33
01:16:33
38
304
Male
Peter Lawson
All Ages
36/364
01:16:38
01:16:38
39
676
Male
Reece Briggs Saras Hope Team
All Ages
37/364
01:16:47
01:16:47
40
90
Female
Katy Oliver
All Ages
3/313
01:16:55
01:16:55
41
99
Male
Michael Patrick
All Ages
38/364
01:17:09
01:17:09
42
290
Male
Ellis Mccoy
All Ages
39/364
01:17:34
01:17:34
43
64
Male
Stuart Clarke The Daily Log
All Ages
40/364
01:17:39
01:17:39
44
14
Male
Leigh Watkins
All Ages
41/364
01:17:48
01:17:48
45
417
Male
Paul Deighton
All Ages
42/364
01:17:56
01:17:56
46
220
Male
Richard Dart
All Ages
43/364
01:18:01
01:18:01
47
126
Male
Dean Gray
All Ages
44/364
01:18:16
01:18:16
48
783
Male
Andrew Grey
All Ages
45/364
01:18:23
01:18:23
49
162
Male
Joe Dougherty Pure Domination
All Ages
46/364
01:18:35
01:18:35
50
221
Male
Gareth Mcalindon
All Ages
47/364
01:19:42
01:19:42
51
29
Male
Mike Wood
All Ages
48/364
01:20:21
01:20:21
52
27
Female
Louise Murray
All Ages
4/313
01:20:23
01:20:23
53
349
Male
Barry Teasdale Team SSFitness
All Ages
49/364
01:20:26
01:20:26
54
761
Male
Dean Brown
All Ages
50/364
01:20:32
01:20:32
55
61
Male
Mark Whitaker The Daily Log
All Ages
51/364
01:20:40
01:20:40
56
447
Male
Neil Richardson Northern & Nithered
All Ages
52/364
01:20:43
01:20:43
57
372
Male
Ian Holliday Northern & Nithered
All Ages
53/364
01:20:47
01:20:47
58
515
Male
Paul Graham Die Trying Crew
All Ages
54/364
01:21:08
01:21:08
59
785
Male
James Mather Tynemet
All Ages
55/364
01:21:13
01:21:13
60
381
Female
Sophie Rollings
All Ages
5/313
01:21:17
01:21:17
61
499
Male
James Lakey
All Ages
56/364
01:21:30
01:21:30
62
382
Male
Edward Rollings
All Ages
57/364
01:21:31
01:21:31
63
38
Male
James Dickinson
All Ages
58/364
01:21:35
01:21:35
64
339
Male
David Coulter
All Ages
59/364
01:22:05
01:22:05
65
557
Male
Mark Robson
All Ages
60/364
01:22:30
01:22:30
66
556
Male
Dan Parker
All Ages
61/364
01:22:41
01:22:41
67
210
Male
Martin Hopps Crook Divvies
All Ages
62/364
01:22:47
01:22:47
68
193
Male
Jack Ruddick
All Ages
63/364
01:22:57
01:22:57
69
194
Male
Christopher Fenwick
All Ages
64/364
01:22:59
01:22:59
70
354
Male
Stuart Bell FFS
All Ages
65/364
01:23:08
01:23:08
71
47
Male
Henry Handy
All Ages
66/364
01:23:44
01:23:44
72
81
Male
Micky Thirlaway
All Ages
67/364
01:23:52
01:23:52
73
504
Male
Haydn Ford Red Marine
All Ages
68/364
01:23:55
01:23:55
74
529
Male
Joe Orrell Red Marine
All Ages
69/364
01:24:00
01:24:00
75
93
Male
Jack Taylor-Ribbons
All Ages
70/364
01:24:02
01:24:02
76
506
Male
Kevin Lewins Red Marine
All Ages
71/364
01:24:03
01:24:03
77
503
Male
Timothy Newsome Red Marine
All Ages
72/364
01:24:07
01:24:07
78
94
Male
Michael Young
All Ages
73/364
01:24:15
01:24:15
79
32
Male
Edward Longstaff
All Ages
74/364
01:24:25
01:24:25
80
765
Male
Kevin Young DH Fitness on Tour
All Ages
75/364
01:24:42
01:24:42
81
233
Male
Jon Laws Saras Hope Team
All Ages
76/364
01:25:10
01:25:10
82
80
Female
Cathy Thirlaway
All Ages
6/313
01:25:16
01:25:16
83
343
Male
Jamie Barrett 4 men and a lady
All Ages
77/364
01:25:34
01:25:34
84
204
Male
Shaun Buddin Crook Divvies
All Ages
78/364
01:25:36
01:25:36
85
20
Male
Mark Watson
All Ages
79/364
01:25:51
01:25:51
86
2
Male
Malcolm Teasdale
All Ages
80/364
01:25:58
01:25:58
87
21
Male
Chris Brierley
All Ages
81/364
01:25:58
01:25:58
88
37
Male
Philip Blackett Elite Cramlington
All Ages
82/364
01:25:59
01:25:59
89
600
Male
Joe Rushbrook
All Ages
83/364
01:26:10
01:26:10
90
252
Female
Lynn Hind Team SSFitness
All Ages
7/313
01:26:17
01:26:17
91
249
Female
Fiona Clarkson Team SSFitness
All Ages
8/313
01:26:24
01:26:24
92
420
Male
Gavin Ward
All Ages
84/364
01:26:24
01:26:24
93
36
Female
Rachel Breslin Elite Cramlington
All Ages
9/313
01:26:26
01:26:26
94
421
Male
Mark Richards
All Ages
85/364
01:26:34
01:26:34
95
779
Female
Ruth Farrell
All Ages
10/313
01:26:38
01:26:38
96
205
Male
David Philipson Crook Divvies
All Ages
86/364
01:26:54
01:26:54
97
216
Male
Andrew Price Pure Domination
All Ages
87/364
01:27:01
01:27:01
98
209
Male
Shane Readman Crook Divvies
All Ages
88/364
01:27:10
01:27:10
99
203
Male
Michael Cooper Crook Divvies
All Ages
89/364
01:27:28
01:27:28
100
323
Female
Phuangmalai Spratt Team SSFitness
All Ages
11/313
01:27:39
01:27:39
101
124
Male
Kieren Jennings FACT Team
All Ages
90/364
01:27:41
01:27:41
102
132
Male
Andrew Hammond
All Ages
91/364
01:28:11
01:28:11
103
655
Female
Rachelle Brennan Elite Cramlington
All Ages
12/313
01:28:15
01:28:15
104
291
Male
Brian Brooks Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
92/364
01:28:24
01:28:24
105
453
Female
Nicki Hall Elite Otters
All Ages
13/313
01:28:30
01:28:30
106
297
Male
Dan Harrison Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
93/364
01:28:32
01:28:32
107
292
Male
Mark Batson Northumberland's Finest
All Ages
94/364
01:28:37
01:28:37
108
248
Male
Andy Gibson Team SSFitness
All Ages
95/364
01:28:49
01:28:49
109
41
Female
Ruth Forster
All Ages
14/313
01:28:59
01:28:59
110
48
Male
Jamie Crow
All Ages
96/364
01:29:08
01:29:08
111
245
Male
James Boyd
All Ages
97/364
01:29:16
01:29:16
112
206
Male
Paul Edwards Crook Divvies
All Ages
98/364
01:29:20
01:29:20
113
217
Male
Chris Land Crook Divvies
All Ages
99/364
01:29:20
01:29:20
114
8
Male
Steve Watson
All Ages
100/364
01:29:24
01:29:24
115
103
Male
Mark Coulson AMRAP
All Ages
101/364
01:29:30
01:29:30
116
266
Male
Neil Foggin Spring well carriers
All Ages
102/364
01:29:32
01:29:32
117
114
Male
Paul Alderson AMRAP
All Ages
103/364
01:29:34
01:29:34
118
219
Male
Martin Mcgregor Crook Divvies
All Ages
104/364
01:29:36
01:29:36
119
107
Male
Adam Brown AMRAP
All Ages
105/364
01:29:42
01:29:42
120
618
Male
Nikolay Bonev Responsive Runners
All Ages
106/364
01:29:48
01:29:48
121
15
Female
Sam Williams
All Ages
15/313
01:29:49
01:29:49
122
218
Male
Tarryn Lloyd Payne Crook Divvies
All Ages
107/364
01:29:50
01:29:50
123
12
Female
Kelly Watkins
All Ages
16/313
01:30:01
01:30:01
124
13
Female
Jody Kelsey
All Ages
17/313
01:30:05
01:30:05
125
113
Female
Rosie Burlison Infinity Gym
All Ages
18/313
01:30:17
01:30:17
126
762
Female
Jane Robinson AMRAP
All Ages
19/313
01:30:24
01:30:24
127
100
Male
John Cowen
All Ages
108/364
01:30:36
01:30:36
128
88
Female
Marie Hilder
All Ages
20/313
01:30:38
01:30:38
129
115
Male
Peter Finlay AMRAP
All Ages
109/364
01:30:42
01:30:42
130
108
Male
Dominic Robinson AMRAP
All Ages
110/364
01:30:58
01:30:58
131
322
Male
Graeme Watson Team SSFitness
All Ages
111/364
01:31:14
01:31:14
132
320
Male
Bruce Vause Team SSFitness
All Ages
112/364
01:31:21
01:31:21
133
127
Female
Paula Seivewright
All Ages
21/313
01:31:29
01:31:29
134
344
Male
George Armstrong 4 men and a lady
All Ages
113/364
01:31:47
01:31:47
135
173
Male
Graeme Lumsden Pure Domination
All Ages
114/364
01:32:16
01:32:16
136
325
Male
James Richardson Team SSFitness
All Ages
115/364
01:32:30
01:32:30
137
33
Female
Rosie Raistrick
All Ages
22/313
01:32:30
01:32:30
138
183
Female
Helen Raymond Pure Domination
All Ages
23/313
01:32:32
01:32:32
139
184
Male
Lloyd Ellison Pure Domination
All Ages
116/364
01:32:36
01:32:36
140
59
Male
Innes Murray The Daily Log
All Ages
117/364
01:32:38
01:32:38
141
34
Female
Suzanna Barnett
All Ages
24/313
01:32:49
01:32:49
142
180
Female
Paula Lumsden Pure Domination
All Ages
25/313
01:32:52
01:32:52
143
179
Male
Greg Lumsden Pure Domination
All Ages
118/364
01:33:01
01:33:01
144
605
Male
Mark Bainbridge
All Ages
119/364
01:33:03
01:33:03
145
142
Female
Amanda Wilson
All Ages
26/313
01:33:16
01:33:16
146
611
Male
Paul Hutchinson 3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
120/364
01:33:19
01:33:19
147
613
Male
Simon Menear 3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
121/364
01:33:20
01:33:20
148
609
Male
Lee Walton 3 Makem's and a Mag
All Ages
122/364
01:33:21
01:33:21
149
167
Male
Andrew Stott Pure Domination
All Ages
123/364
01:33:52
01:33:52
150
234
Male
John Tague Saras Hope Team
All Ages
124/364
01:33:54
01:33:54
151
396
Male
Dominic Wright Team Crisp
All Ages
125/364
01:33:54
01:33:54
152
397
Male
Joel Gifford Team Crisp
All Ages
126/364
01:34:00
01:34:00
153
395
Male
David Story Team Crisp
All Ages
127/364
01:34:14
01:34:14
154
77
Male
Michael Graham
All Ages
128/364
01:34:15
01:34:15
155
40
Male
Phil Lumsden Team Crisp
All Ages
129/364
01:34:20
01:34:20
156
46
Male
John Grey Diamond Lights
All Ages
130/364
01:35:04
01:35:04
157
57
Female
Sarah Grey Diamond Lights
All Ages
27/313
01:35:05
01:35:05
158
759
Female
Ruth Drake
All Ages
28/313
01:35:13
01:35:13
159
306
Male
Stephen Hornsby
All Ages
131/364
01:35:16
01:35:16
160
620
Male
Jimmy Brown
All Ages
132/364
01:35:20
01:35:20
161
39
Male
Chris Ritchie Team Crisp
All Ages
133/364
01:35:21
01:35:21
162
87
Male
Alan Johnson
All Ages
134/364
01:35:29
01:35:29
163
89
Male
Stephen Gallagher
All Ages
135/364
01:35:30
01:35:30
164
345
Male
Rob Angus Saras Hope Team
All Ages
136/364
01:36:15
01:36:15
165
579
Male
Chris Tatters
All Ages
137/364
01:36:19
01:36:19
166
752
Male
Marc Cresswell
All Ages
138/364
01:36:19
01:36:19
167
361
Male
Dan Lowton Top of the Ops
All Ages
139/364
01:36:35
01:36:35
168
502
Male
Richard Kent Red Marine
All Ages
140/364
01:36:36
01:36:36
169
481
Male
Shaun Maguire Northern & Nithered
All Ages
141/364
01:37:23
01:37:23
170
505
Female
Kirstie Miller Red Marine
All Ages
29/313
01:37:25
01:37:25
171
451
Male
Richard Kesterton Northern & Nithered
All Ages
142/364
01:37:34
01:37:34
172
532
Male
Sam Girvin Red Marine
All Ages
143/364
01:37:34
01:37:34
173
770
Female
Elleena Faulder Team tynemet
All Ages
30/313
01:37:40
01:37:40
174
237
Male
David Whitfield
All Ages
144/364
01:38:09
01:38:09
175
239
Male
Ian Lanaghan
All Ages
145/364
01:38:24
01:38:24
176
95
Male
Derek Young
All Ages
146/364
01:38:31
01:38:31
177
238
Male
Steven Hoggarth
All Ages
147/364
01:38:31
01:38:31
178
72
Male
Matthew Fraser The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
148/364
01:38:34
01:38:34
179
494
Male
Andrew Myers 50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
149/364
01:38:35
01:38:35
180
461
Female
Sara Latto
All Ages
31/313
01:38:41
01:38:41
181
460
Male
Jim Latto
All Ages
150/364
01:38:47
01:38:47
182
493
Male
Graham Coulson 50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
151/364
01:38:48
01:38:48
183
491
Female
Kate Milburn 50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
32/313
01:38:53
01:38:53
184
492
Male
David Allen 50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
152/364
01:39:01
01:39:01
185
390
Male
Jack Redgate 50 Furlong Thoroughbred Flyers
All Ages
153/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
186
772
Male
Antonio Manco Team tynemet
All Ages
154/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
187
797
Male
No Details
All Ages
155/364
01:39:04
01:39:04
188
782
Female
Beverley Watson Tynemet
All Ages
33/313
01:39:05
01:39:05
189
769
Female
Janine Hall Team tynemet
All Ages
34/313
01:39:36
01:39:36
190
52
Female
Megan Careless Byker Trotters
All Ages
35/313
01:39:51
01:39:51
191
16
Female
Louise Nevin
All Ages
36/313
01:39:59
01:39:59
192
524
Male
Graham Spanswick
All Ages
156/364
01:40:13
01:40:13
193
156
Male
Graham Smith Hannah
All Ages
157/364
01:40:20
01:40:20
194
523
Male
Adam Maloyd
All Ages
158/364
01:40:25
01:40:25
195
150
Male
Ross Ferguson Hannah
All Ages
159/364
01:40:26
01:40:26
196
149
Male
Kurtis Yorke Hannah
All Ages
160/364
01:40:28
01:40:28
197
519
Female
Katarina Kalamarova
All Ages
37/313
01:40:31
01:40:31
198
439
Male
Lukas Majer
All Ages
161/364
01:40:33
01:40:33
199
154
Male
Kevin Byrne Hannah
All Ages
162/364
01:40:35
01:40:35
200
97
Female
Kelly Brown Optimise
All Ages
38/313
01:40:42
01:40:42
201
96
Female
Sue Raine Optimise
All Ages
39/313
01:40:44
01:40:44
202
410
Female
Lindsay Turner
All Ages
40/313
01:40:44
01:40:44
203
148
Male
Mark Scott Hannah
All Ages
163/364
01:40:46
01:40:46
204
236
Male
Paul Barron Hannah
All Ages
164/364
01:40:49
01:40:49
205
409
Male
Paul Stoker
All Ages
165/364
01:40:51
01:40:51
206
98
Female
Emma Ogrady Optimise
All Ages
41/313
01:40:56
01:40:56
207
131
Male
Nicky Catherall
All Ages
166/364
01:41:00
01:41:00
208
147
Male
Craig Byrne Hannah
All Ages
167/364
01:41:04
01:41:04
209
485
Male
Ben Mcdougall better body boot camp
All Ages
168/364
01:41:17
01:41:17
210
250
Female
Alison Rodda Team Ironsmith
All Ages
42/313
01:41:20
01:41:20
211
538
Female
Colette Webster
All Ages
43/313
01:41:28
01:41:28
212
486
Male
Andrew Caindundas better body boot camp
All Ages
169/364
01:41:35
01:41:35
213
462
Male
Keith Broughton better body boot camp
All Ages
170/364
01:41:41
01:41:41
214
82
Female
Chloe Thirlaway
All Ages
44/313
01:41:41
01:41:41
215
539
Female
Charlene Banks
All Ages
45/313
01:41:43
01:41:43
216
298
Male
Chris Moody FFS
All Ages
171/364
01:42:05
01:42:05
217
259
Female
Dominique Russell
All Ages
46/313
01:42:06
01:42:06
218
432
Female
Debra Waite
All Ages
47/313
01:42:16
01:42:16
219
431
Male
Alan Bell
All Ages
172/364
01:42:21
01:42:21
220
313
Female
Caron Moody FFS
All Ages
48/313
01:42:29
01:42:29
221
75
Male
Kriss Ross The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
173/364
01:42:38
01:42:38
222
684
Male
Sam James Saras Hope Team
All Ages
174/364
01:42:42
01:42:42
223
608
Male
Glenn Stephenson
All Ages
175/364
01:42:43
01:42:43
224
66
Male
Stuart Ross The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
176/364
01:42:50
01:42:50
225
68
Male
Bruce Gilmore The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
177/364
01:42:56
01:42:56
226
73
Male
Andrew Shaw The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
178/364
01:43:13
01:43:13
227
682
Male
Tony Earnshaw Saras Hope Team
All Ages
179/364
01:43:15
01:43:15
228
685
Male
Lee Calvert Saras Hope Team
All Ages
180/364
01:43:19
01:43:19
229
76
Male
Allan Martin The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
181/364
01:43:22
01:43:22
230
511
Male
Simon Cheape
All Ages
182/364
01:43:25
01:43:25
231
509
Male
Ian Kennedy Red Marine
All Ages
183/364
01:43:28
01:43:28
232
67
Male
Jon Bruce The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
184/364
01:43:33
01:43:33
233
583
Male
Scott Edwards
All Ages
185/364
01:43:38
01:43:38
234
69
Male
Graham Rothney The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
186/364
01:43:41
01:43:41
235
584
Male
Joe Gadsby
All Ages
187/364
01:43:48
01:43:48
236
74
Male
John Shaw The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
188/364
01:43:51
01:43:51
237
106
Male
George Morrison The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
189/364
01:43:52
01:43:52
238
122
Female
Nicole Overy FACT Team
All Ages
49/313
01:44:04
01:44:04
239
666
Male
Robert Mcsparron Elite Cramlington
All Ages
190/364
01:44:06
01:44:06
240
653
Male
Richard Daly Elite Cramlington
All Ages
191/364
01:44:22
01:44:22
241
663
Male
David Telford Elite Cramlington
All Ages
192/364
01:44:22
01:44:22
242
104
Female
Helen Fisher
All Ages
50/313
01:44:36
01:44:36
243
105
Female
Louise Lowcock
All Ages
51/313
01:44:40
01:44:40
244
792
Male
No Details
All Ages
193/364
01:44:43
01:44:43
245
247
Female
Katy Pigg Team SSFitness
All Ages
52/313
01:44:56
01:44:56
246
530
Female
Rachel Butler FACT Team
All Ages
53/313
01:44:59
01:44:59
247
43
Female
Gillian Martin Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
54/313
01:45:02
01:45:02
248
570
Female
Sue Hauxwell Northern Stars
All Ages
55/313
01:45:09
01:45:09
249
308
Female
Angela Scott Team SSFitness
All Ages
56/313
01:45:09
01:45:09
250
45
Male
Charles Bettison Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
194/364
01:45:11
01:45:11
251
228
Female
Katie Oliver Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
57/313
01:45:25
01:45:25
252
309
Female
Rebecca Thirtle Team SSFitness
All Ages
58/313
01:45:25
01:45:25
253
42
Male
Peter Mccowie Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
195/364
01:45:26
01:45:26
254
299
Male
Richard Lee Team SSFitness
All Ages
196/364
01:45:28
01:45:28
255
101
Male
Neil Forster
All Ages
197/364
01:45:30
01:45:30
256
44
Male
Patrick Mcwilliams Longsands Lunatics
All Ages
198/364
01:45:31
01:45:31
257
487
Male
Robin Tuer better body boot camp
All Ages
199/364
01:45:45
01:45:45
258
224
Female
Fiona Mckendrick Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
59/313
01:45:45
01:45:45
259
745
Female
Nadine Mushet Sydenham's Chorea
All Ages
60/313
01:45:45
01:45:45
260
225
Male
Doug Mckendrick Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
200/364
01:45:50
01:45:50
261
223
Male
Hugh Mckendrick Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
201/364
01:46:00
01:46:00
262
83
Female
Zoe Ronald
All Ages
61/313
01:46:04
01:46:04
263
30
Female
Lori Brown
All Ages
62/313
01:46:17
01:46:17
264
198
Female
Nicole Ell Pure Domination
All Ages
63/313
01:46:35
01:46:35
265
240
Male
Charles Mckendrick Stanegarth Stampede
All Ages
202/364
01:46:53
01:46:53
266
277
Female
Lindsey Lockey Team SSFitness
All Ages
64/313
01:46:57
01:46:57
267
302
Female
Maria Mawson
All Ages
65/313
01:47:08
01:47:08
268
301
Female
Sandy Mawson
All Ages
66/313
01:47:16
01:47:16
269
280
Female
Joy Coulson Assert Warriors
All Ages
67/313
01:47:17
01:47:17
270
269
Male
Kevin Rice
All Ages
203/364
01:47:28
01:47:28
271
279
Male
Dean Coulson Assert Warriors
All Ages
204/364
01:47:40
01:47:40
272
144
Female
Carla Nicholson The Nicholwitches
All Ages
68/313
01:47:48
01:47:48
273
143
Female
Debbie Dickinson The Nicholwitches
All Ages
69/313
01:47:56
01:47:56
274
295
Male
Chris Shaftoe Spring well carriers
All Ages
205/364
01:48:10
01:48:10
275
271
Male
Patrick Weeks Spring well carriers
All Ages
206/364
01:48:17
01:48:17
276
133
Male
James Smith Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
207/364
01:48:40
01:48:40
277
151
Female
Christine Eastman
All Ages
70/313
01:48:40
01:48:40
278
134
Male
Steven Mould Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
208/364
01:48:50
01:48:50
279
137
Male
Jamie Irvine Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
209/364
01:48:56
01:48:56
280
135
Female
Zoe Thomson Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
71/313
01:49:05
01:49:05
281
351
Female
Karen Connelly Team Bosco
All Ages
72/313
01:49:10
01:49:10
282
352
Male
Thomas Mackie Team Bosco
All Ages
210/364
01:49:17
01:49:17
283
146
Female
Emma Porter Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
73/313
01:49:23
01:49:23
284
145
Male
Christopher White Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
211/364
01:49:25
01:49:25
285
356
Male
James Golding Team Bosco
All Ages
212/364
01:49:30
01:49:30
286
767
Female
Louise Mcmenemy Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
74/313
01:49:34
01:49:34
287
136
Male
Michael Watt Stumbling Badgers
All Ages
213/364
01:49:34
01:49:34
288
476
Female
Lynsey Caveney Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
75/313
01:49:37
01:49:37
289
475
Male
Liam Gladwin Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
214/364
01:49:38
01:49:38
290
353
Male
Rob Whittle Team Bosco
All Ages
215/364
01:49:41
01:49:41
291
526
Female
Stacey Galbraith Spoonies
All Ages
76/313
01:49:42
01:49:42
292
164
Male
Graham Hornsby Pure Domination
All Ages
216/364
01:49:44
01:49:44
293
798
Male
No Details
All Ages
217/364
01:49:47
01:49:47
294
525
Female
Claire Brown Spoonies
All Ages
77/313
01:49:52
01:49:52
295
111
Male
Tim Franks Team SSFitness
All Ages
218/364
01:50:01
01:50:01
296
615
Male
Matthew Robinson You stink
All Ages
219/364
01:50:02
01:50:02
297
424
Female
Cindy Seddon Purkins Spoonies
All Ages
78/313
01:50:03
01:50:03
298
112
Female
Ellie Franks Team SSFitness
All Ages
79/313
01:50:06
01:50:06
299
165
Female
Lorraine Hornsby Pure Domination
All Ages
80/313
01:50:11
01:50:11
300
768
Male
Scott Graham Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
220/364
01:50:17
01:50:17
301
189
Female
Lynne Harness Mud Flappers
All Ages
81/313
01:50:18
01:50:18
302
616
Male
Richard Airey You stink
All Ages
221/364
01:50:22
01:50:22
303
617
Male
Tom Schatzberger You stink
All Ages
222/364
01:50:26
01:50:26
304
516
Male
Nick Adams Red Marine
All Ages
223/364
01:50:40
01:50:40
305
311
Male
Jordan Linfoot
All Ages
224/364
01:50:45
01:50:45
306
614
Male
Christoph Atkins You stink
All Ages
225/364
01:50:51
01:50:51
307
773
Male
Ian Tillotson You stink
All Ages
226/364
01:50:52
01:50:52
308
310
Male
John Adamson
All Ages
227/364
01:50:52
01:50:52
309
71
Male
David Booth The Sheep Are On Fire
All Ages
228/364
01:50:53
01:50:53
310
520
Female
Nina Cessford
All Ages
82/313
01:50:55
01:50:55
311
341
Female
Natalie Richards 4 men and a lady
All Ages
83/313
01:51:19
01:51:19
312
307
Female
Shelley Jeffery
All Ages
84/313
01:51:23
01:51:23
313
340
Male
John Armstrong 4 men and a lady
All Ages
229/364
01:51:28
01:51:28
314
441
Female
Sarah Thompson
All Ages
85/313
01:52:03
01:52:03
315
442
Female
Nicola Massey
All Ages
86/313
01:52:05
01:52:05
316
477
Female
Joanne Graham Die Trying Crew
All Ages
87/313
01:52:24
01:52:24
317
514
Female
Lyndsey Riddle Die Trying Crew
All Ages
88/313
01:52:35
01:52:35
318
386
Male
Sarndip Sandhu Team Singh
All Ages
230/364
01:52:43
01:52:43
319
384
Male
Manjeet Bhabra Team Singh
All Ages
231/364
01:52:51
01:52:51
320
464
Male
Sanjeet Bhabra Team Singh
All Ages
232/364
01:52:52
01:52:52
321
554
Male
Nick White
All Ages
233/364
01:53:02
01:53:02
322
599
Female
Ann Egan
All Ages
89/313
01:53:08
01:53:08
323
668
Female
Kim Clouston
All Ages
90/313
01:53:08
01:53:08
324
651
Female
Alisa Noble
All Ages
91/313
01:53:22
01:53:22
325
444
Female
Lisa Carline
All Ages
92/313
01:53:23
01:53:23
326
652
Male
James Lowrie
All Ages
234/364
01:53:27
01:53:27
327
318
Male
James Black Team SSFitness
All Ages
235/364
01:53:46
01:53:46
328
319
Female
Devon Dixon Team SSFitness
All Ages
93/313
01:53:49
01:53:49
329
359
Female
Kate Jackson Top of the Ops
All Ages
94/313
01:53:54
01:53:54
330
358
Male
Alex Jackson Top of the Ops
All Ages
236/364
01:53:59
01:53:59
331
443
Female
Louise Cram
All Ages
95/313
01:54:00
01:54:00
332
408
Male
Chris Maughan
All Ages
237/364
01:54:01
01:54:01
333
591
Female
Megan Ridley
All Ages
96/313
01:54:03
01:54:03
334
593
Male
Pete Dedes
All Ages
238/364
01:54:03
01:54:03
335
592
Female
Megan Ridley
All Ages
97/313
01:54:07
01:54:07
336
360
Male
Joe Milner Top of the Ops
All Ages
239/364
01:54:14
01:54:14
337
778
Female
Wendy Park Crazy Diamonds
All Ages
98/313
01:54:31
01:54:31
338
278
Female
Julie Dodds Team SSFitness
All Ages
99/313
01:54:53
01:54:53
339
704
Male
Ross Carrick
All Ages
240/364
01:55:01
01:55:01
340
276
Female
Nicola Teasdale Team SSFitness
All Ages
100/313
01:55:05
01:55:05
341
527
Female
Gergana Ivanova
All Ages
101/313
01:55:33
01:55:33
342
235
Female
Hayley Jayne Pure Domination
All Ages
102/313
01:55:38
01:55:38
343
55
Female
Lisa Herron Byker Trotters
All Ages
103/313
01:55:50
01:55:50
344
177
Male
Mark Rookes Pure Domination
All Ages
241/364
01:55:53
01:55:53
345
185
Male
Craig Hunt Pure Domination
All Ages
242/364
01:55:57
01:55:57
346
50
Male
Tony Davis Byker Trotters
All Ages
243/364
01:56:00
01:56:00
347
18
Male
Joshua Richardson
All Ages
244/364
01:56:09
01:56:09
348
17
Male
Adam Chaffer
All Ages
245/364
01:56:17
01:56:17
349
657
Female
Rachel Foster Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
104/313
01:56:23
01:56:23
350
646
Female
Elizabeth Bethell Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
105/313
01:56:25
01:56:25
351
654
Female
Sally Young Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
106/313
01:56:31
01:56:31
352
186
Female
Rachel Gordon Mud Flappers
All Ages
107/313
01:56:49
01:56:49
353
665
Female
Julie Vermaas Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
108/313
01:56:54
01:56:54
354
123
Male
Alastair Robson FACT Team
All Ages
246/364
01:57:02
01:57:02
355
681
Male
Phil Wiggins Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
247/364
01:57:04
01:57:04
356
658
Male
Simon Foster Longhorsley Luckies
All Ages
248/364
01:57:07
01:57:07
357
454
Male
Martin Hall Elite Otters
All Ages
249/364
01:57:22
01:57:22
358
178
Female
Jo Heslop Pure Domination
All Ages
109/313
01:57:37
01:57:37
359
725
Female
Kerry Hopkins Team Heidi
All Ages
110/313
01:57:43
01:57:43
360
528
Male
Dorian Walker Red Marine
All Ages
250/364
01:57:46
01:57:46
361
724
Female
Gemma Hopkins Team Heidi
All Ages
111/313
01:57:51
01:57:51
362
533
Female
Tess Robinson Red Marine
All Ages
112/313
01:57:52
01:57:52
363
723
Male
Chris Hopkins Team Heidi
All Ages
251/364
01:57:53
01:57:53
364
232
Female
Laura Deakin Pure Domination
All Ages
113/313
01:57:57
01:57:57
365
726
Male
Glen Hopkins Team Heidi
All Ages
252/364
01:58:13
01:58:13
366
713
Female
Rebecca Dodds Elite Cramlington
All Ages
114/313
01:58:16
01:58:16
367
639
Male
Steven Lynn Elite Cramlington
All Ages
253/364
01:58:22
01:58:22
368
637
Female
Jennifer Cornell Elite Cramlington
All Ages
115/313
01:58:35
01:58:35
369
649
Female
Rachel Wilson Elite Cramlington
All Ages
116/313
01:58:51
01:58:51
370
711
Male
Niki Mather Elite Cramlington
All Ages
254/364
01:58:55
01:58:55
371
435
Female
Sharon O'connor Northern & Nithered
All Ages
117/313
02:00:12
02:00:12
372
766
Female
Jenny Hull Rothbury Runners
All Ages
118/313
02:00:28
02:00:28
373
284
Female
Rebecca Donkin Rothbury Runners
All Ages
119/313
02:00:32
02:00:32
374
283
Female
Maureen Donkin Rothbury Runners
All Ages
120/313
02:00:34
02:00:34
375
285
Female
Jackie Wright Rothbury Runners
All Ages
121/313
02:00:34
02:00:34
376
445
Male
Paul Makepeace
All Ages
255/364
02:00:39
02:00:39
377
446
Female
Beverley Robinson
All Ages
122/313
02:00:39
02:00:39
378
764
Female
Charlotte Robson Rothbury Runners
All Ages
123/313
02:00:49
02:00:49
379
286
Male
Michael Cairns Rothbury Runners
All Ages
256/364
02:00:52
02:00:52
380
337
Female
Julie Jackson The Macnificent
All Ages
124/313
02:00:54
02:00:54
381
329
Female
Sarah Harmieson The Macnificent
All Ages
125/313
02:00:57
02:00:57
382
763
Female
Sharron Mulligan Rothbury Runners
All Ages
126/313
02:01:12
02:01:12
383
587
Male
Chris Preston
All Ages
257/364
02:01:27
02:01:27
384
534
Male
Vineet Jha
All Ages
258/364
02:01:31
02:01:31
385
590
Female
Craig Harris
All Ages
127/313
02:01:31
02:01:31
386
342
Male
Derek Burton 4 men and a lady
All Ages
259/364
02:01:35
02:01:35
387
569
Male
Ian Brunton
All Ages
260/364
02:01:36
02:01:36
388
188
Female
Lis Dunning Mud Flappers
All Ages
128/313
02:01:41
02:01:41
389
406
Female
Helen Smith
All Ages
129/313
02:01:49
02:01:49
390
130
Female
Sarah Stephenson Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
130/313
02:02:12
02:02:12
391
407
Female
Claire Robinson
All Ages
131/313
02:02:19
02:02:19
392
116
Female
Kate Hansbury Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
132/313
02:02:28
02:02:28
393
120
Female
Daisy Martin Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
133/313
02:02:33
02:02:33
394
376
Male
Adam Hucklesby Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
261/364
02:02:42
02:02:42
395
790
Female
Sue Vout Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
134/313
02:02:50
02:02:50
396
118
Female
John Clarke Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
135/313
02:02:58
02:02:58
397
369
Male
Danny Gilholme Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
262/364
02:03:00
02:03:00
398
117
Male
Alex Delves Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
263/364
02:03:03
02:03:03
399
375
Female
Tish Simon Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
136/313
02:03:04
02:03:04
400
370
Female
Louise Newton Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
137/313
02:03:11
02:03:11
401
121
Male
Peter Brimstone Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
264/364
02:03:12
02:03:12
402
373
Female
Catherine Kirkland Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
138/313
02:03:17
02:03:17
403
791
Male
Colin Stromsoy Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
265/364
02:03:24
02:03:24
404
371
Male
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
All Ages
266/364
02:03:25
02:03:25
405
119
Female
Elizabeth Barratt Northumbria Sport Foundation
All Ages
139/313
02:03:26
02:03:26
406
437
Female
Stacey Young The a team
All Ages
140/313
02:03:45
02:03:45
407
255
Male
Nathan Sandy
All Ages
267/364
02:03:55
02:03:55
408
260
Male
Ryan Douglas
All Ages
268/364
02:04:02
02:04:02
409
795
Male
No Details
All Ages
269/364
02:04:03
02:04:03
410
540
Male
Ian Bowman Team Rainton
All Ages
270/364
02:04:17
02:04:17
411
546
Male
Glenn Burdess Team Rainton
All Ages
271/364
02:04:20
02:04:20
412
336
Male
Craig Lowdon Team SSFitness
All Ages
272/364
02:04:23
02:04:23
413
181
Male
Justin Keegan Pure Domination
All Ages
273/364
02:04:25
02:04:25
414
510
Male
Dave Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
274/364
02:04:25
02:04:25
415
157
Male
Alan Moutter Pure Domination
All Ages
275/364
02:04:29
02:04:29
416
550
Male
Ian Jeff Team Rainton
All Ages
276/364
02:04:30
02:04:30
417
422
Female
Layla Grant
All Ages
141/313
02:04:34
02:04:34
418
543
Male
Chris Ellis Team Rainton
All Ages
277/364
02:04:35
02:04:35
419
558
Female
Chloe Drew FACT Team
All Ages
142/313
02:04:43
02:04:43
420
559
Male
Craig Mccallum FACT Team
All Ages
278/364
02:04:44
02:04:44
421
170
Male
Ian Brown Pure Domination
All Ages
279/364
02:04:44
02:04:44
422
211
Female
Stephanie Milburn Sele Stars
All Ages
143/313
02:04:45
02:04:45
423
518
Female
Katie Robson Sele Stars
All Ages
144/313
02:04:47
02:04:47
424
161
Female
Leanne Bartholomew Pure Domination
All Ages
145/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
425
222
Female
Vicki Barr Sele Stars
All Ages
146/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
426
490
Female
Claire Allman Sele Stars
All Ages
147/313
02:04:48
02:04:48
427
517
Male
Conor Robertson Sele Stars
All Ages
280/364
02:04:51
02:04:51
428
549
Male
Martin Hewitt Team Rainton
All Ages
281/364
02:04:52
02:04:52
429
335
Female
Emily-Jane Dunlop Team SSFitness
All Ages
148/313
02:04:54
02:04:54
430
158
Female
Kelly Craddock Pure Domination
All Ages
149/313
02:04:55
02:04:55
431
522
Female
Jayne Ireland Sele Stars
All Ages
150/313
02:04:55
02:04:55
432
563
Male
Jordan Brigham FACT Team
All Ages
282/364
02:04:56
02:04:56
433
551
Male
Matthew Hewitt Team Rainton
All Ages
283/364
02:04:59
02:04:59
434
423
Female
Rhiannon Haley
All Ages
151/313
02:05:02
02:05:02
435
562
Female
Louise Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
152/313
02:05:10
02:05:10
436
176
Female
Clare Mcandrews Pure Domination
All Ages
153/313
02:05:13
02:05:13
437
714
Female
Michelle Cahill FACT Team
All Ages
154/313
02:05:18
02:05:18
438
561
Male
Ken Forbes Team Rainton
All Ages
284/364
02:05:21
02:05:21
439
758
Female
Sophia Wise Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
155/313
02:05:24
02:05:24
440
468
Male
Kal Singh Team Singh
All Ages
285/364
02:05:24
02:05:24
441
160
Male
Andrew Brown Pure Domination
All Ages
286/364
02:05:32
02:05:32
442
545
Male
Adam Kirby Team Rainton
All Ages
287/364
02:05:33
02:05:33
443
332
Female
Stephanie Fawcett Team SSFitness
All Ages
156/313
02:05:42
02:05:42
444
385
Male
Ranjit Rai Team Singh
All Ages
288/364
02:05:45
02:05:45
445
800
Male
No Details
All Ages
289/364
02:05:47
02:05:47
446
799
Male
No Details
All Ages
290/364
02:05:48
02:05:48
447
760
Male
Craig Mcburnie Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
291/364
02:06:14
02:06:14
448
598
Male
Stephen Ketteringham Responsive Runners
All Ages
292/364
02:06:25
02:06:25
449
741
Female
Emma Laws Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
157/313
02:06:29
02:06:29
450
459
Male
Tony Dunn better body boot camp
All Ages
293/364
02:06:38
02:06:38
451
727
Male
Matty Hopkins Team Heidi
All Ages
294/364
02:06:49
02:06:49
452
564
Male
Will Elliott Team Rainton
All Ages
295/364
02:06:51
02:06:51
453
580
Female
Aimee Boneva Responsive Runners
All Ages
158/313
02:06:54
02:06:54
454
750
Male
Barry Hoffman Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
296/364
02:06:55
02:06:55
455
544
Male
Gary Jameson Team Rainton
All Ages
297/364
02:06:58
02:06:58
456
597
Male
Paul Irving Responsive Runners
All Ages
298/364
02:06:59
02:06:59
457
197
Female
Chloe Smith Pure Domination
All Ages
159/313
02:07:01
02:07:01
458
484
Female
Fiona Cain-Dundas better body boot camp
All Ages
160/313
02:07:07
02:07:07
459
535
Female
Gemma Todd
All Ages
161/313
02:07:11
02:07:11
460
749
Female
Louise Witteman Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
162/313
02:07:12
02:07:12
461
547
Male
Ian Pearson Team Rainton
All Ages
299/364
02:07:14
02:07:14
462
414
Female
Lorraine Smith The Tom Hardy Appreciation Society
All Ages
163/313
02:07:15
02:07:15
463
331
Male
Sean Cowans Team SSFitness
All Ages
300/364
02:07:20
02:07:20
464
537
Male
Rob Lambert
All Ages
301/364
02:07:21
02:07:21
465
257
Female
Gail Bright Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
164/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
466
258
Female
Helen Bright Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
165/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
467
751
Female
Kersha Russell Team Generation
All Ages
166/313
02:07:24
02:07:24
468
303
Male
John Graham Team SSFitness
All Ages
302/364
02:07:25
02:07:25
469
753
Female
Christina Shinkfield Team Generation
All Ages
167/313
02:07:26
02:07:26
470
555
Female
Natasha Nicholson Nee-Moulding
All Ages
168/313
02:07:26
02:07:26
471
541
Male
Lee Brown Team Rainton
All Ages
303/364
02:07:32
02:07:32
472
748
Female
Jane Stephenson Insane Tynedale Feat. Brucie's Blanchland Babes (and a couple of men in skirts)
All Ages
169/313
02:07:37
02:07:37
473
229
Male
Richard Houghton
All Ages
304/364
02:07:48
02:07:48
474
536
Male
Christopher Todd
All Ages
305/364
02:07:49
02:07:49
475
568
Female
Charmaine Heron
All Ages
170/313
02:07:50
02:07:50
476
159
Male
Karl Saxby Pure Domination
All Ages
306/364
02:07:55
02:07:55
477
265
Male
Oliver Ridley
All Ages
307/364
02:07:59
02:07:59
478
404
Male
Damian Wilkisnon Carry on Kerry
All Ages
308/364
02:08:02
02:08:02
479
438
Male
Ian Farmer Carry on Kerry
All Ages
309/364
02:08:09
02:08:09
480
586
Female
Sara Middleton
All Ages
171/313
02:08:10
02:08:10
481
348
Female
Becca Sams Team SSFitness
All Ages
172/313
02:08:16
02:08:16
482
585
Female
Sonia Turpin
All Ages
173/313
02:08:16
02:08:16
483
403
Female
Natalia Thompson Carry on Kerry
All Ages
174/313
02:08:49
02:08:49
484
405
Male
Martyn Goodman Carry on Kerry
All Ages
310/364
02:08:52
02:08:52
485
738
Female
Melisa Timms Blaydon battlers
All Ages
175/313
02:08:56
02:08:56
486
735
Female
Leanne Anderson
All Ages
176/313
02:09:01
02:09:01
487
172
Female
Kayleigh O'donnell Pure Domination
All Ages
177/313
02:09:11
02:09:11
488
175
Female
Sharon Embleton Pure Domination
All Ages
178/313
02:09:14
02:09:14
489
401
Female
Angela Burnhope Carry on Kerry
All Ages
179/313
02:09:16
02:09:16
490
449
Male
Tarik Cheurfi Carry on Kerry
All Ages
311/364
02:09:20
02:09:20
491
402
Female
Sarah Jane Cheurfi Carry on Kerry
All Ages
180/313
02:09:21
02:09:21
492
737
Male
Daniel Hi Blaydon battlers
All Ages
312/364
02:09:25
02:09:25
493
736
Male
Neil Coram
All Ages
313/364
02:09:27
02:09:27
494
231
Female
Samantha Lacey Pure Domination
All Ages
181/313
02:09:29
02:09:29
495
163
Female
Kelly Craggs Pure Domination
All Ages
182/313
02:09:35
02:09:35
496
440
Male
Andrew Burnhope Carry on Kerry
All Ages
314/364
02:09:39
02:09:39
497
191
Female
Jade Hutchinson Mud Flappers
All Ages
183/313
02:10:41
02:10:41
498
190
Male
Ashley Irwin Mud Flappers
All Ages
315/364
02:10:50
02:10:50
499
728
Male
Simon Taylor Team Heidi
All Ages
316/364
02:10:56
02:10:56
500
242
Female
Lucy Eager Team Poppy
All Ages
184/313
02:11:36
02:11:36
501
419
Female
Helen Rutherford X Rated
All Ages
185/313
02:11:38
02:11:38
502
467
Female
Abbie Mccormack X Rated
All Ages
186/313
02:11:38
02:11:38
503
465
Female
Angela Kilby X Rated
All Ages
187/313
02:11:42
02:11:42
504
152
Female
Lynda Carty Team Poppy
All Ages
188/313
02:11:44
02:11:44
505
153
Female
Claire Burn Team Poppy
All Ages
189/313
02:11:52
02:11:52
506
155
Female
Gemma Soulsby Team Poppy
All Ages
190/313
02:12:01
02:12:01
507
501
Male
Harry Clarke MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
317/364
02:12:02
02:12:02
508
212
Female
Joanne Punton Team Poppy
All Ages
191/313
02:12:04
02:12:04
509
542
Female
Katie Hall Team Rainton
All Ages
192/313
02:12:14
02:12:14
510
195
Female
Melanie Dunn Team Poppy
All Ages
193/313
02:12:21
02:12:21
511
497
Female
Sophie Clarke MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
194/313
02:12:22
02:12:22
512
263
Female
Joanne Allison
All Ages
195/313
02:12:23
02:12:23
513
786
Female
Alice Ghent
All Ages
196/313
02:12:38
02:12:38
514
553
Male
Piers Davison
All Ages
318/364
02:12:41
02:12:41
515
489
Male
John Bolton
All Ages
319/364
02:12:43
02:12:43
516
488
Male
Craig Riddell
All Ages
320/364
02:12:45
02:12:45
517
500
Male
Nathan Bruce MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
321/364
02:13:07
02:13:07
518
169
Female
Leah Ashby Pure Domination
All Ages
197/313
02:13:21
02:13:21
519
168
Male
Mark Frater Pure Domination
All Ages
322/364
02:13:33
02:13:33
520
450
Female
Vicki Aslett
All Ages
198/313
02:14:03
02:14:03
521
140
Female
Beth Burgess Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
199/313
02:14:27
02:14:27
522
479
Female
Karen Aslett
All Ages
200/313
02:14:28
02:14:28
523
138
Female
Steph Burgess Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
201/313
02:14:45
02:14:45
524
458
Male
Craig Davey
All Ages
323/364
02:14:56
02:14:56
525
448
Male
Ian Aslett
All Ages
324/364
02:15:00
02:15:00
526
482
Female
Leanne Scott FACT Team
All Ages
202/313
02:15:16
02:15:16
527
141
Male
Simon Burgess Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
325/364
02:15:29
02:15:29
528
139
Male
Steven Burgess Prudhoe Heights Honey Badgers
All Ages
326/364
02:15:30
02:15:30
529
387
Female
Lynn Peel Team SPARK
All Ages
203/313
02:16:00
02:16:00
530
796
Male
No Details
All Ages
327/364
02:16:05
02:16:05
531
281
Female
Joanne Reeson Team SSFitness
All Ages
204/313
02:16:31
02:16:31
532
275
Female
Suzanne Lazzari Team SSFitness
All Ages
205/313
02:16:41
02:16:41
533
347
Female
Karen Wilson Team SSFitness
All Ages
206/313
02:17:08
02:17:08
534
282
Female
Leanne Mcdonald The Macnificent
All Ages
207/313
02:17:44
02:17:44
535
330
Male
Graeme Brown The Macnificent
All Ages
328/364
02:17:50
02:17:50
536
333
Female
Suzanne Thompson The Macnificent
All Ages
208/313
02:18:05
02:18:05
537
328
Female
Suzanne Robson The Macnificent
All Ages
209/313
02:18:21
02:18:21
538
327
Male
James Mcdonald The Macnificent
All Ages
329/364
02:18:24
02:18:24
539
606
Female
Lorraine Jones Bunnies
All Ages
210/313
02:18:25
02:18:25
540
595
Female
Anna Golightly Bunnies
All Ages
211/313
02:18:26
02:18:26
541
732
Female
Laura Hall
All Ages
212/313
02:18:44
02:18:44
542
707
Female
Lorna Campbell
All Ages
213/313
02:18:45
02:18:45
543
730
Female
Wendy Hodgson
All Ages
214/313
02:18:47
02:18:47
544
429
Female
Catherine Fish The a team
All Ages
215/313
02:18:54
02:18:54
545
731
Female
Kerry Hodgson
All Ages
216/313
02:18:59
02:18:59
546
427
Female
Karen Harris The a team
All Ages
217/313
02:19:14
02:19:14
547
430
Male
Christopher Coleman The a team
All Ages
330/364
02:19:37
02:19:37
548
455
Male
Steven Bolton The a team
All Ages
331/364
02:19:49
02:19:49
549
513
Female
Emma Christie MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
218/313
02:19:51
02:19:51
550
214
Female
Nicola Greenwood Pure Domination
All Ages
219/313
02:19:56
02:19:56
551
293
Male
Andrew Hutton The a team
All Ages
332/364
02:19:56
02:19:56
552
621
Male
Ian Turnbull DK home support
All Ages
333/364
02:20:00
02:20:00
553
788
Female
Lisa Mcgarrible DK home support
All Ages
220/313
02:20:06
02:20:06
554
213
Male
Gary Greenwood Pure Domination
All Ages
334/364
02:20:22
02:20:22
555
774
Male
Kev Mcgarrigle DK home support
All Ages
335/364
02:20:24
02:20:24
556
182
Male
Wayne Embleton Pure Domination
All Ages
336/364
02:20:27
02:20:27
557
675
Male
Reece Briggs Saras Hope Team
All Ages
337/364
02:21:57
02:21:57
558
394
Female
Kathryn Glendon Team SPARK
All Ages
221/313
02:22:39
02:22:39
559
596
Male
David Lumsden Responsive Runners
All Ages
338/364
02:22:40
02:22:40
560
368
Female
Joanne Robson Team SPARK
All Ages
222/313
02:22:41
02:22:41
561
391
Female
Sandra Temple Team SPARK
All Ages
223/313
02:22:50
02:22:50
562
398
Female
Michael Glendon Team SPARK
All Ages
224/313
02:22:55
02:22:55
563
434
Female
Emma Clark The a team
All Ages
225/313
02:23:12
02:23:12
564
457
Female
Nicola Shotton The a team
All Ages
226/313
02:23:13
02:23:13
565
367
Male
Mark Mcpherson Team SPARK
All Ages
339/364
02:23:16
02:23:16
566
425
Female
Karen Spencer The a team
All Ages
227/313
02:23:17
02:23:17
567
428
Female
Lindsey Hopkinson The a team
All Ages
228/313
02:23:21
02:23:21
568
433
Female
Sharon Firmin The a team
All Ages
229/313
02:23:23
02:23:23
569
294
Female
Joanne Bell Hutton The a team
All Ages
230/313
02:23:26
02:23:26
570
426
Female
Stacey Bowen The a team
All Ages
231/313
02:23:26
02:23:26
571
452
Male
Graeme Seely The a team
All Ages
340/364
02:23:32
02:23:32
572
346
Female
Amanda Wilson Saras Hope Team
All Ages
232/313
02:23:47
02:23:47
573
683
Female
Kirsty Laws Saras Hope Team
All Ages
233/313
02:23:49
02:23:49
574
619
Female
Chole Smith Responsive Runners
All Ages
234/313
02:23:55
02:23:55
575
721
Female
Josie Baines Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
235/313
02:24:03
02:24:03
576
602
Male
Zachary Williamson
All Ages
341/364
02:24:22
02:24:22
577
603
Female
Joanne Deberry
All Ages
236/313
02:24:42
02:24:42
578
701
Female
Kayleigh Simpson Saras Hope Team
All Ages
237/313
02:24:53
02:24:53
579
377
Female
Kerri Newton
All Ages
238/313
02:25:02
02:25:02
580
378
Female
Christine Humble
All Ages
239/313
02:25:03
02:25:03
581
379
Female
Kalayne Ray
All Ages
240/313
02:25:04
02:25:04
582
691
Female
Rhiannon Reid Saras Hope Team
All Ages
241/313
02:25:11
02:25:11
583
664
Male
David Moore NCG
All Ages
342/364
02:25:23
02:25:23
584
720
Female
Kerry Race Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
242/313
02:25:30
02:25:30
585
722
Female
Sara Dobson Team ginger & Dobson
All Ages
243/313
02:25:31
02:25:31
586
392
Male
Paul Mcpherson Team SPARK
All Ages
343/364
02:26:05
02:26:05
587
374
Female
Lesley Mcpherson Team SPARK
All Ages
244/313
02:26:06
02:26:06
588
355
Male
Carl Grapes chicks and dicks
All Ages
344/364
02:26:20
02:26:20
589
565
Female
Leanne Hood chicks and dicks
All Ages
245/313
02:26:40
02:26:40
590
326
Male
Paul Wales chicks and dicks
All Ages
345/364
02:26:56
02:26:56
591
566
Male
Geordie Reiling chicks and dicks
All Ages
346/364
02:26:56
02:26:56
592
630
Female
Kim Briggs
All Ages
246/313
02:27:03
02:27:03
593
350
Male
Neil Hood chicks and dicks
All Ages
347/364
02:27:08
02:27:08
594
273
Female
Sarah Eden Team SSFitness
All Ages
247/313
02:29:19
02:29:19
595
710
Female
Sharon Young Babes in The Woods
All Ages
248/313
02:29:20
02:29:20
596
709
Male
Scott Worley Babes in The Woods
All Ages
348/364
02:29:24
02:29:24
597
705
Female
Patricia Heddon Babes in The Woods
All Ages
249/313
02:29:27
02:29:27
598
780
Female
Jayne Garthwaite Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
250/313
02:29:28
02:29:28
599
594
Female
Zoe Glendenning Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
251/313
02:29:29
02:29:29
600
781
Female
Lynne Stobart Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
252/313
02:29:30
02:29:30
601
787
Female
Sian Duffy Code Pink Ladies
All Ages
253/313
02:29:31
02:29:31
602
296
Female
Victoria Armstrong Crew
All Ages
254/313
02:29:42
02:29:42
603
321
Female
Molly Armstrong Team SSFitness
All Ages
255/313
02:29:47
02:29:47
604
674
Female
Emily Connelly
All Ages
256/313
02:29:48
02:29:48
605
498
Male
Kevin Meikle MUCKY PUPS
All Ages
349/364
02:29:59
02:29:59
606
689
Female
Rachel Mcelhatton
All Ages
257/313
02:30:00
02:30:00
607
673
Female
Alison Taylor
All Ages
258/313
02:30:07
02:30:07
608
641
Female
Victoria Brown NCG
All Ages
259/313
02:30:14
02:30:14
609
633
Female
Sharon Young NCG
All Ages
260/313
02:30:20
02:30:20
610
632
Male
Mark Moran NCG
All Ages
350/364
02:30:22
02:30:22
611
272
Female
Julie Fleck Team SSFitness
All Ages
261/313
02:30:38
02:30:38
612
366
Female
Loz Dodd-Weller Team W
All Ages
262/313
02:30:39
02:30:39
613
677
Male
Reece Briggs Saras Hope Team
All Ages
351/364
02:30:42
02:30:42
614
289
Male
Marc Fleck Team SSFitness
All Ages
352/364
02:30:55
02:30:55
615
365
Male
John Willshire Team W
All Ages
353/364
02:31:11
02:31:11
616
244
Male
Colin Shane-Stone Team SSFitness
All Ages
354/364
02:31:18
02:31:18
617
324
Female
Dawn Lloyd Team SSFitness
All Ages
263/313
02:31:19
02:31:19
618
262
Female
Sandra Bond
All Ages
264/313
02:31:34
02:31:34
619
680
Female
Kerry Croft Saras Hope Team
All Ages
265/313
02:31:39
02:31:39
620
638
Female
Katie Stead Elite Cramlington
All Ages
266/313
02:31:57
02:31:57
621
636
Female
Caroline Mcintyre Elite Cramlington
All Ages
267/313
02:32:03
02:32:03
622
622
Female
Zia Fenwick
All Ages
268/313
02:34:39
02:34:39
623
415
Female
Dann Young Made in the 80's
All Ages
269/313
02:34:57
02:34:57
624
416
Unknown
Katherine Ratcliffe Made in the 80's
All Ages
1/1
02:35:16
02:35:16
625
413
Female
Michelle Oakland Made in the 80's
All Ages
270/313
02:35:28
02:35:28
626
627
Female
Natalie Woodall
All Ages
271/313
02:36:44
02:36:44
627
688
Female
Claire Mair Elite Cramlington
All Ages
272/313
02:37:40
02:37:40
628
718
Female
Kayleigh Fairburn The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
273/313
02:38:04
02:38:04
629
643
Female
Debbie Whiteman Elite Cramlington
All Ages
274/313
02:38:14
02:38:14
630
719
Female
Andrea Patterson The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
275/313
02:38:21
02:38:21
631
717
Female
Ceri Gilhespy The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
276/313
02:38:52
02:38:52
632
715
Female
Carla Rowley The Grapes Girlies
All Ages
277/313
02:38:55
02:38:55
633
512
Female
Charlotte Swaddle
All Ages
278/313
02:39:15
02:39:15
634
412
Female
Donna Dyball
All Ages
279/313
02:39:25
02:39:25
635
411
Male
Michael Dyball
All Ages
355/364
02:39:29
02:39:29
636
635
Female
Rachel Prior Elite Cramlington
All Ages
280/313
02:39:56
02:39:56
637
656
Male
Ian Prior Elite Cramlington
All Ages
356/364
02:40:12
02:40:12
638
650
Female
Helen Evans
All Ages
281/313
02:41:08
02:41:08
639
576
Female
Julie Cowan Northern Stars
All Ages
282/313
02:41:27
02:41:27
640
702
Female
Jennifer Bainbridge Saras Hope Team
All Ages
283/313
02:41:27
02:41:27
641
647
Male
Stuart Brown Smithish
All Ages
357/364
02:41:49
02:41:49
642
648
Female
Linda Brown Smithish
All Ages
284/313
02:41:54
02:41:54
643
708
Female
Deborah Kent Elite Cramlington
All Ages
285/313
02:44:38
02:44:38
644
776
Female
Tracy Mckay Elite Cramlington
All Ages
286/313
02:44:56
02:44:56
645
672
Female
Angela Chambers Elite Cramlington
All Ages
287/313
02:45:00
02:45:00
646
573
Female
Amy Barrett Northern Stars
All Ages
288/313
02:45:09
02:45:09
647
703
Female
Susan Todd Saras Hope Team
All Ages
289/313
02:45:17
02:45:17
648
712
Female
Jacqui Whitfield Saras Hope Team
All Ages
290/313
02:45:20
02:45:20
649
644
Male
James Brunton-Smith Elite Cramlington
All Ages
358/364
02:47:28
02:47:28
650
629
Male
Kwill Hendas
All Ages
359/364
02:47:50
02:47:50
651
645
Female
Karen Henry Elite Cramlington
All Ages
291/313
02:47:57
02:47:57
652
601
Female
Charlie Humphreys
All Ages
292/313
02:48:02
02:48:02
653
612
Female
Jayne Sinclair Elite Newcastle
All Ages
293/313
02:48:11
02:48:11
654
578
Female
Claire White Elite Newcastle
All Ages
294/313
02:48:12
02:48:12
655
625
Female
Kym Bryson
All Ages
295/313
02:50:10
02:50:10
656
626
Female
Sarah Hanlon
All Ages
296/313
02:50:12
02:50:12
657
661
Male
Michael Robinson
All Ages
360/364
02:52:33
02:52:33
658
662
Female
Kirste Worland
All Ages
297/313
02:52:34
02:52:34
659
694
Female
Suzanne Groom Secret Runners
All Ages
298/313
03:00:37
03:00:37
660
695
Female
Kate Gallagher Secret Runners
All Ages
299/313
03:00:41
03:00:41
661
693
Female
Vicky Cavanagh Secret Runners
All Ages
300/313
03:00:43
03:00:43
662
699
Female
Amy Cavanagh Secret Runners
All Ages
301/313
03:00:45
03:00:45
663
700
Male
Steve Elliott Secret Runners
All Ages
361/364
03:00:52
03:00:52
664
696
Male
James Mckenzie Roberts Secret Runners
All Ages
362/364
03:00:54
03:00:54
665
659
Female
Lindsey Wanless Elite Cramlington
All Ages
302/313
03:01:12
03:01:12
666
640
Male
Kevin Chevis Elite Cramlington
All Ages
363/364
03:01:31
03:01:31
667
686
Female
Mhari Storey Elite Cramlington
All Ages
303/313
03:03:42
03:03:42
668
697
Female
Katherine Flynn Saras Hope Team
All Ages
304/313
03:04:24
03:04:24
669
692
Female
Michelle Ahmed Saras Hope Team
All Ages
305/313
03:05:33
03:05:33
670
698
Female
Susan Leonas Saras Hope Team
All Ages
306/313
03:05:35
03:05:35
671
251
Female
Alix Lee Team SSFitness
All Ages
307/313
03:06:57
03:06:57
672
667
Female
Kate Jones
All Ages
308/313
03:10:30
03:10:30
673
227
Female
Katrina Brown
All Ages
309/313
03:10:35
03:10:35
674
226
Female
Vicky Snowball
All Ages
310/313
03:10:36
03:10:36
675
671
Female
Sarah Hutchinson
All Ages
311/313
03:10:39
03:10:39
676
92
Female
Katie Bulmer-Cooke
All Ages
312/313
03:10:57
03:10:57
677
230
Female
Judith Spellman
All Ages
313/313
03:10:59
03:10:59
678
793
Male
No Details
All Ages
364/364
03:11:01
03:11:01