← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2572
Male
Matthew O'connor Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
1/272
00:32:52
00:32:53
2
2641
Male
Joe Sagar Spenborough Ac
15-34
2/272
00:32:58
00:33:00
3
2701
Male
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers
15-34
3/272
00:33:10
00:33:11
4
2798
Male
Phil Williams Rochdale harriers
15-34
4/272
00:33:42
00:33:43
5
2083
Male
David Palmer Steel City Striders
45-49
1/123
00:34:03
00:34:05
6
2954
Male
Bryn Phillips
35-39
1/145
00:34:41
00:34:43
7
2409
Male
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
2/145
00:34:49
00:34:51
8
2829
Male
David Herdsman
35-39
3/145
00:35:00
00:35:01
9
2777
Male
Terence Forrest Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
5/272
00:32:52
00:35:08
10
2855
Male
John Convery Bingley Harriers
50-54
1/82
00:35:22
00:35:23
11
2478
Male
Richard Elson
15-34
6/272
00:35:31
00:35:33
12
2533
Male
Alex Bedingham York Knavesmire Harriers
15-34
7/272
00:35:43
00:35:46
13
2392
Male
Andrew Baldock
15-34
8/272
00:35:49
00:35:53
14
2534
Male
Gareth Cooke
15-34
9/272
00:35:52
00:35:53
15
2936
Male
Kevin Andrew Erskine St Theresas A C
40-44
1/140
00:35:51
00:35:53
16
2111
Male
Stewart Knowles Wakefield District harriers AC
40-44
2/140
00:35:53
00:35:56
17
2311
Male
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
10/272
00:35:55
00:35:57
18
2672
Male
Liam Obrien Hyde Park Harroers
35-39
4/145
00:36:12
00:36:13
19
2959
Male
Mark Havenhand
45-49
2/123
00:36:25
00:36:26
20
349
Female
Jenny Latham Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
1/254
00:36:25
00:36:27
21
2481
Male
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
11/272
00:36:27
00:36:31
22
2470
Male
Paul Sutcliffe Halifax
40-44
3/140
00:36:39
00:36:41
23
2756
Male
Brendon Wain Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
12/272
00:36:42
00:36:44
24
2666
Male
Mark Bostock Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
13/272
00:36:55
00:36:56
25
2003
Male
Steve Head St Theresas A C
45-49
3/123
00:37:05
00:37:08
26
2742
Male
Joe Law
15-34
14/272
00:37:08
00:37:09
27
2397
Male
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers
35-39
5/145
00:37:07
00:37:11
28
2874
Male
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners
45-49
4/123
00:37:07
00:37:12
29
2978
Male
Jonathan Ridge
35-39
6/145
00:37:13
00:37:15
30
2715
Male
Dan Williams
35-39
7/145
00:37:15
00:37:17
31
2425
Male
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
8/145
00:37:16
00:37:19
32
2468
Male
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
50-54
2/82
00:37:32
00:37:32
33
2262
Male
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers
40-44
4/140
00:37:35
00:37:37
34
2555
Male
Elliott Thompson Longwood Harriers
15-34
15/272
00:37:43
00:37:46
35
2495
Male
Tim Savage
45-49
5/123
00:37:45
00:37:50
36
2863
Male
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners
40-44
5/140
00:37:49
00:37:52
37
18
Female
Faye Lightowler Pontefract AC
35-39
1/146
00:37:54
00:37:54
38
2970
Male
Antony Bradford
50-54
3/82
00:37:54
00:37:56
39
2783
Male
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers
50-54
4/82
00:37:56
00:38:00
40
2494
Male
Kevin Summers
15-34
16/272
00:37:56
00:38:01
41
2073
Male
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers
35-39
9/145
00:37:58
00:38:02
42
2848
Male
Julian John
35-39
10/145
00:37:55
00:38:02
43
2025
Male
Steve Carson Stadium Runners
35-39
11/145
00:38:02
00:38:08
44
2721
Male
Simon Williams VocaLink Running Club
45-49
6/123
00:38:08
00:38:11
45
26
Female
Faye Beckett Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
2/254
00:38:11
00:38:12
46
2519
Male
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners
15-34
17/272
00:38:29
00:38:33
47
525
Female
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
3/254
00:38:33
00:38:37
48
2136
Male
Philip Kelly Totley AC
40-44
6/140
00:38:34
00:38:40
49
2288
Male
David Hanks Kingstone Runners
35-39
12/145
00:38:38
00:38:42
50
993
Male
Chris Jmir
40-44
7/140
00:38:40
00:38:45
51
2030
Male
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
13/145
00:38:47
00:38:53
52
2685
Male
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
8/140
00:38:48
00:38:54
53
2963
Male
Shaun Ashmoore
45-49
7/123
00:38:53
00:38:56
54
2593
Male
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers
40-44
9/140
00:39:01
00:39:05
55
2527
Male
Dumont Paul Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
10/140
00:39:02
00:39:12
56
2530
Male
Jonathan Buxton
50-54
5/82
00:39:11
00:39:15
57
2326
Male
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners
35-39
14/145
00:39:09
00:39:16
58
2708
Male
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers RC
15-34
18/272
00:39:10
00:39:17
59
2992
Male
Glenn Shelley
35-39
15/145
00:39:16
00:39:18
60
2130
Male
Richard Bray Selby Striders
35-39
16/145
00:39:10
00:39:19
61
2692
Male
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners
35-39
17/145
00:39:18
00:39:23
62
2889
Male
Jonathan Clegg
15-34
19/272
00:39:18
00:39:25
63
966
Male
Ross Penny
15-34
20/272
00:39:20
00:39:27
64
2486
Male
Peter Gallagher Baildon Runners
40-44
11/140
00:39:25
00:39:29
65
2223
Male
Jason Axe Newquay Road Runners
15-34
21/272
00:39:18
00:39:30
66
2615
Male
Trevor Clough Leeds City AC
55-59
1/64
00:39:26
00:39:30
67
2257
Male
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
6/82
00:39:27
00:39:36
68
2033
Male
Neil Hunnebell
40-44
12/140
00:39:24
00:39:37
69
2426
Male
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners
35-39
18/145
00:39:34
00:39:40
70
2964
Male
Chris Rippon
50-54
7/82
00:39:42
00:39:45
71
2226
Male
Matt Pattison Stadium Runners
35-39
19/145
00:39:35
00:39:50
72
2966
Male
Matthew Rhodes
35-39
20/145
00:39:29
00:39:50
73
848
Female
Melissa Neal March AC
40-44
1/158
00:39:52
00:39:54
74
60
Female
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners
40-44
2/158
00:39:50
00:39:56
75
2127
Male
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers
15-34
22/272
00:39:53
00:39:56
76
2567
Male
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers
40-44
13/140
00:39:49
00:39:57
77
2668
Male
Ian Ogden Spenborough Ac
40-44
14/140
00:39:58
00:39:59
78
2907
Male
Simon Rowland
15-34
23/272
00:39:43
00:40:02
79
2135
Male
Phillip Batty
15-34
24/272
00:39:38
00:40:04
80
2673
Male
Tony Smith Wakefield District harriers AC
45-49
8/123
00:40:05
00:40:09
81
2657
Male
Billy Davies
15-34
25/272
00:40:09
00:40:14
82
2247
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers AC
40-44
15/140
00:40:15
00:40:17
83
2428
Male
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
26/272
00:40:16
00:40:21
84
272
Female
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers
40-44
3/158
00:40:19
00:40:23
85
2107
Male
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers
55-59
2/64
00:40:21
00:40:26
86
2571
Male
Steven Eckles
45-49
9/123
00:40:20
00:40:27
87
2087
Male
Hugh Allen Wakefield District harriers AC
45-49
10/123
00:40:25
00:40:29
88
2400
Male
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
16/140
00:40:13
00:40:29
89
2045
Male
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
21/145
00:40:12
00:40:30
90
2601
Male
Martin Bown Stadium Runners
40-44
17/140
00:40:25
00:40:31
91
2316
Male
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC
45-49
11/123
00:40:23
00:40:32
92
2522
Male
Adrian Domalewski
15-34
27/272
00:40:09
00:40:34
93
2293
Male
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
22/145
00:40:35
00:40:48
94
2553
Male
Stephen Peters Vocalink RC
40-44
18/140
00:40:46
00:40:49
95
2383
Male
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
23/145
00:40:50
00:40:55
96
977
Male
Jeremy Frain
45-49
12/123
00:40:51
00:40:56
97
2774
Male
Stuart Setterington
15-34
28/272
00:40:54
00:40:59
98
968
Male
Steven Woods
55-59
3/64
00:40:54
00:41:01
99
2943
Male
Chris Allen Scarborough AC
45-49
13/123
00:41:05
00:41:09
100
2890
Male
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
19/140
00:40:54
00:41:13
101
2686
Male
James Grant Sweatshop Running Community
15-34
29/272
00:41:10
00:41:15
102
2051
Male
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners
40-44
20/140
00:40:52
00:41:16
103
2979
Male
Will Brooke
15-34
30/272
00:41:12
00:41:19
104
995
Male
Graham Walton
15-34
31/272
00:41:12
00:41:19
105
2852
Male
David Wood
35-39
24/145
00:41:04
00:41:20
106
2899
Male
Dave Martin
40-44
21/140
00:41:16
00:41:23
107
2935
Male
Julian Ellis
45-49
14/123
00:41:14
00:41:28
108
2393
Male
Andy Mcsheffrey
35-39
25/145
00:41:36
00:41:41
109
2526
Male
Tom Bysouth
35-39
26/145
00:41:35
00:41:42
110
97
Female
Angela Hannon Pontefract AC
45-49
1/120
00:41:51
00:41:52
111
2754
Male
Richard Docker
50-54
8/82
00:41:47
00:41:55
112
2680
Male
Tom Wragg
15-34
32/272
00:41:50
00:41:58
113
2873
Male
Alan Lumb
15-34
33/272
00:41:55
00:41:59
114
428
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
50-54
1/64
00:41:43
00:42:00
115
2153
Male
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
4/64
00:41:55
00:42:01
116
2569
Male
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers
15-34
34/272
00:41:57
00:42:05
117
2554
Male
Matthew Carter Stadium Runners
45-49
15/123
00:41:46
00:42:08
118
2795
Male
Connor Winham Dog Shit Dodgers
15-34
35/272
00:42:04
00:42:10
119
692
Female
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey Pacers RC
35-39
2/146
00:42:06
00:42:11
120
2997
Male
Martin Holding
50-54
9/82
00:42:09
00:42:12
121
118
Female
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
35-39
3/146
00:42:09
00:42:14
122
2653
Male
Iain Mcneil
35-39
27/145
00:42:08
00:42:14
123
2240
Male
David Matthew
15-34
36/272
00:42:02
00:42:15
124
2619
Male
William Longlands
15-34
37/272
00:42:07
00:42:16
125
2837
Male
Daniel Colley
15-34
38/272
00:41:17
00:42:16
126
2363
Male
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
39/272
00:42:14
00:42:18
127
2538
Male
Andrew Mason
40-44
22/140
00:42:05
00:42:20
128
2904
Male
Des Johnson
45-49
16/123
00:41:59
00:42:20
129
2794
Male
Andrew Stead
15-34
40/272
00:42:09
00:42:21
130
2323
Male
Mark Jackson
15-34
41/272
00:42:15
00:42:24
131
2623
Male
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
42/272
00:41:54
00:42:24
132
2360
Male
David Caddick
45-49
17/123
00:42:16
00:42:25
133
2856
Male
Phil Stead
15-34
43/272
00:42:16
00:42:29
134
2750
Male
Eddie Theobald
15-34
44/272
00:42:18
00:42:30
135
1
Female
Evie Brailsford City of Sheffield AC
15-34
4/254
00:42:18
00:42:35
136
880
Female
Libby Greatorex Wakefield District harriers AC
15-34
5/254
00:42:33
00:42:35
137
2407
Male
Kieran Proctor
15-34
45/272
00:42:15
00:42:35
138
1000
Male
Edward Burrows
15-34
46/272
00:42:11
00:42:36
139
488
Female
Julie Barley Leeds City AC
50-54
2/64
00:42:34
00:42:37
140
2354
Male
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club
50-54
10/82
00:42:31
00:42:38
141
2484
Male
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
47/272
00:42:34
00:42:38
142
2570
Male
Patrick O'connor Wakefield District harriers AC
50-54
11/82
00:42:36
00:42:39
143
2947
Male
James Needham Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
12/82
00:42:31
00:42:39
144
2308
Male
Paul Wood
45-49
18/123
00:42:19
00:42:40
145
2598
Male
William Mulroy
15-34
48/272
00:42:35
00:42:41
146
2065
Male
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners
15-34
49/272
00:42:29
00:42:42
147
2365
Male
James Lodge Denby Dale AC
35-39
28/145
00:42:17
00:42:42
148
2776
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
50-54
13/82
00:42:42
00:42:44
149
2797
Male
David Render
35-39
29/145
00:42:42
00:42:49
150
2116
Male
Mick Flaherty Pontefract AC
50-54
14/82
00:42:44
00:42:53
151
2150
Male
Martin Noonq
15-34
50/272
00:42:47
00:42:59
152
2985
Male
Joseph Linstead
35-39
30/145
00:42:41
00:43:02
153
2876
Male
James Harrison
15-34
51/272
00:42:46
00:43:03
154
84
Female
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield District harriers AC
35-39
4/146
00:42:44
00:43:09
155
2471
Male
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers
45-49
19/123
00:42:26
00:43:11
156
973
Male
Kevin Symons
50-54
15/82
00:42:45
00:43:12
157
2117
Male
Neil Hartley
35-39
31/145
00:42:56
00:43:13
158
2058
Male
Hadyn Luke
15-34
52/272
00:43:03
00:43:15
159
2184
Male
Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers
15-34
53/272
00:43:08
00:43:17
160
2229
Male
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers
15-34
54/272
00:43:05
00:43:18
161
2763
Male
Damith Galappathie
15-34
55/272
00:43:13
00:43:19
162
2859
Male
Tom Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
45-49
20/123
00:43:09
00:43:19
163
2768
Male
Paul Tolan
35-39
32/145
00:43:07
00:43:22
164
2767
Male
Steve Digby
40-44
23/140
00:43:10
00:43:24
165
969
Male
Rob Stead
15-34
56/272
00:43:12
00:43:25
166
2831
Male
Martin Simpson
60-64
1/26
00:43:19
00:43:26
167
2557
Male
Adam Blackburn
15-34
57/272
00:43:01
00:43:28
168
2938
Male
Darren Hewitt
40-44
24/140
00:43:19
00:43:29
169
2575
Male
Barry Townsend
45-49
21/123
00:43:23
00:43:30
170
174
Female
Jen Almond Rodillian Runners
15-34
6/254
00:43:22
00:43:31
171
2459
Male
Mark Rogers Castleford Sweatshop
35-39
33/145
00:42:41
00:43:34
172
2197
Male
Chris Collier
35-39
34/145
00:42:58
00:43:35
173
414
Female
Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers
15-34
7/254
00:43:20
00:43:37
174
2340
Male
Nicholas Moore
35-39
35/145
00:42:19
00:43:38
175
2638
Male
Adam Foster
50-54
16/82
00:43:21
00:43:43
176
2276
Male
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers
40-44
25/140
00:43:28
00:43:44
177
2547
Male
Roman Zurek
15-34
58/272
00:43:32
00:43:44
178
163
Female
Simone Flaga
35-39
5/146
00:43:26
00:43:47
179
2559
Male
Bradley Walker
15-34
59/272
00:43:24
00:43:50
180
2273
Male
Paul Sykes
40-44
26/140
00:42:39
00:43:52
181
2868
Male
Matthew Lindley
15-34
60/272
00:43:43
00:43:53
182
2974
Male
Owen Hodges
15-34
61/272
00:43:45
00:43:53
183
2012
Male
Ralph Toon
15-34
62/272
00:43:45
00:43:56
184
2469
Male
Darren Wake Spenborough Ac
35-39
36/145
00:43:01
00:43:59
185
2739
Male
Martin Law
40-44
27/140
00:43:06
00:44:02
186
2529
Male
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
37/145
00:44:01
00:44:05
187
2633
Male
Francis Mwaba
50-54
17/82
00:43:59
00:44:06
188
2711
Male
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners
50-54
18/82
00:43:49
00:44:13
189
59
Female
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners
15-34
8/254
00:44:01
00:44:14
190
2301
Male
Tim Lashford
40-44
28/140
00:43:44
00:44:15
191
2338
Male
Martin Wright Stadium Runners
50-54
19/82
00:44:05
00:44:20
192
2689
Male
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon Club
15-34
63/272
00:43:29
00:44:20
193
2714
Male
Harry Strutt
15-34
64/272
00:43:36
00:44:23
194
2169
Male
Sam Jackson
15-34
65/272
00:43:40
00:44:25
195
2649
Male
Richard Ward
15-34
66/272
00:44:10
00:44:25
196
92
Female
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
9/254
00:43:37
00:44:26
197
2427
Male
Matthew Fawson Wakefield District harriers AC
35-39
38/145
00:44:16
00:44:27
198
2417
Male
Alistair Odonnell
15-34
67/272
00:43:53
00:44:29
199
2544
Male
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon Club
15-34
68/272
00:44:18
00:44:29
200
2562
Male
Simon Bennett
35-39
39/145
00:43:54
00:44:30
201
373
Female
Sarah Cole
35-39
6/146
00:44:24
00:44:32
202
2926
Male
James Gough
15-34
69/272
00:43:40
00:44:35
203
2949
Male
Gareth Payne
15-34
70/272
00:44:07
00:44:35
204
2548
Male
Adam Parker
40-44
29/140
00:44:25
00:44:36
205
867
Female
Natalie Duffield-Moore
15-34
10/254
00:44:22
00:44:37
206
2227
Male
Thomas Morgan
15-34
71/272
00:43:30
00:44:37
207
2592
Male
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
20/82
00:44:20
00:44:38
208
2291
Male
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Club Runners AC
45-49
22/123
00:44:14
00:44:44
209
2487
Male
James Teale
35-39
40/145
00:44:28
00:44:45
210
2781
Male
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners
40-44
30/140
00:44:39
00:44:47
211
2224
Male
Neil Holdsworth
35-39
41/145
00:44:43
00:44:51
212
2603
Male
Darren Beardsmore
35-39
42/145
00:44:09
00:44:53
213
2091
Male
Paul Watson Wellgate
40-44
31/140
00:44:49
00:44:54
214
2775
Male
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers
15-34
72/272
00:44:51
00:45:00
215
2577
Male
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers
55-59
5/64
00:44:52
00:45:01
216
2502
Male
Gavin Leonard
35-39
43/145
00:44:46
00:45:03
217
2611
Male
Matthew Vickers
15-34
73/272
00:44:53
00:45:03
218
2274
Male
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield District harriers AC
35-39
44/145
00:45:01
00:45:06
219
2464
Male
Damian Mcqueen Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
32/140
00:44:49
00:45:07
220
2281
Male
Andrew Huddlestone
35-39
45/145
00:44:28
00:45:08
221
2402
Male
Andrew Audsley
15-34
74/272
00:43:57
00:45:08
222
2841
Male
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers
55-59
6/64
00:44:59
00:45:08
223
991
Male
Adam Rothery
15-34
75/272
00:44:54
00:45:09
224
2405
Male
Shaun Smith
15-34
76/272
00:44:51
00:45:10
225
2755
Male
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs
45-49
23/123
00:45:02
00:45:12
226
974
Male
David Holt
15-34
77/272
00:44:30
00:45:12
227
2048
Male
Tyler Starks Sweatshop
15-34
78/272
00:45:02
00:45:16
228
609
Female
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
4/158
00:45:03
00:45:18
229
963
Male
Steven Sharp
40-44
33/140
00:44:35
00:45:25
230
2726
Male
Gary Mcauley
15-34
79/272
00:45:07
00:45:26
231
2902
Male
Matthew Finn
15-34
80/272
00:45:15
00:45:29
232
988
Male
Wayne Lockwood
50-54
21/82
00:45:13
00:45:29
233
2148
Male
Eddie Lewis
40-44
34/140
00:44:43
00:45:30
234
418
Female
Hayley Newbound Wakefield District Harriers AC
15-34
11/254
00:45:20
00:45:31
235
2203
Male
John Tayler Stadium Runners
60-64
2/26
00:45:18
00:45:32
236
2369
Male
Paul White Valley Striders
65-69
1/14
00:45:28
00:45:33
237
2057
Male
Martyn Fish
35-39
46/145
00:45:22
00:45:35
238
2698
Male
Jay Gilbert
45-49
24/123
00:44:09
00:45:35
239
2444
Male
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners
60-64
3/26
00:45:28
00:45:36
240
685
Female
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners
60-64
1/10
00:45:12
00:45:37
241
2681
Male
Joseph Percival
15-34
81/272
00:44:10
00:45:39
242
2736
Male
Graham Law
35-39
47/145
00:44:42
00:45:40
243
2962
Male
Philip Crussley
50-54
22/82
00:45:36
00:45:41
244
843
Female
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
7/146
00:45:31
00:45:42
245
2161
Male
Darren Twigg Spenborough Ac
40-44
35/140
00:44:51
00:45:42
246
2999
Male
Mark Hill
45-49
25/123
00:45:34
00:45:45
247
2191
Male
Michael Greer Stainland Lions
35-39
48/145
00:45:18
00:45:46
248
2994
Male
Richard Wormad
45-49
26/123
00:45:35
00:45:46
249
2836
Male
Jason Martin Green
15-34
82/272
00:45:43
00:45:47
250
2252
Male
Jonathon Wright
15-34
83/272
00:45:02
00:45:53
251
2268
Male
Peter Mcevoy
60-64
4/26
00:45:48
00:45:54
252
2297
Male
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
84/272
00:45:50
00:45:58
253
2782
Male
Chris Garnett
15-34
85/272
00:45:41
00:45:58
254
835
Female
Lucy Odwyer
15-34
12/254
00:45:27
00:46:04
255
2382
Male
Paul Atkinson
50-54
23/82
00:45:34
00:46:04
256
2984
Male
Chrios Tallant
15-34
86/272
00:45:56
00:46:05
257
2430
Male
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
87/272
00:45:53
00:46:07
258
2986
Male
Richard Firth
35-39
49/145
00:45:48
00:46:07
259
2975
Male
Dean Bradley
40-44
36/140
00:45:16
00:46:08
260
377
Female
Sharon Light
45-49
2/120
00:45:29
00:46:10
261
545
Female
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers
15-34
13/254
00:45:53
00:46:10
262
2410
Male
Ben Mercer
15-34
88/272
00:45:48
00:46:10
263
972
Male
Chris Price
50-54
24/82
00:45:50
00:46:11
264
2958
Male
George Barnes
15-34
89/272
00:45:26
00:46:12
265
2018
Male
Robert Sharratt Burton AC
55-59
7/64
00:46:03
00:46:13
266
2643
Male
Richard West Wakefield District harriers AC
55-59
8/64
00:46:01
00:46:13
267
2096
Male
Adrian Smith
40-44
37/140
00:46:01
00:46:14
268
2625
Male
Shaun Tunstall
45-49
27/123
00:45:48
00:46:16
269
2838
Male
Martin Appleyard
45-49
28/123
00:46:00
00:46:16
270
507
Female
Nicola Thorpe
40-44
5/158
00:46:02
00:46:17
271
2998
Male
John Duffield Moore
50-54
25/82
00:46:13
00:46:18
272
2925
Male
Graeme Dent
35-39
50/145
00:45:35
00:46:20
273
2085
Male
Craig Holland
15-34
90/272
00:46:01
00:46:22
274
2461
Male
Jonathan Boyle
45-49
29/123
00:45:43
00:46:22
275
2604
Male
Edward Arnold
35-39
51/145
00:45:46
00:46:24
276
2139
Male
Smith Matthew Stadium Runners
15-34
91/272
00:46:00
00:46:25
277
2920
Male
Gavin Walker
15-34
92/272
00:45:53
00:46:26
278
2298
Male
Arthur Asquith
45-49
30/123
00:46:05
00:46:28
279
2439
Male
Simon Garside
40-44
38/140
00:46:10
00:46:28
280
947
Female
Abi White
15-34
14/254
00:46:12
00:46:30
281
46
Female
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners
15-34
15/254
00:46:20
00:46:33
282
2015
Male
Adam Kirk
15-34
93/272
00:44:55
00:46:34
283
959
Female
Danielle Sidebottom
15-34
16/254
00:46:23
00:46:38
284
2759
Male
Peter Young Wakefield District harriers AC
60-64
5/26
00:46:33
00:46:39
285
965
Male
Dan Townsend
45-49
31/123
00:46:28
00:46:39
286
2213
Male
Richard Beckett
35-39
52/145
00:46:28
00:46:41
287
2339
Male
Kevin Hirst
50-54
26/82
00:46:31
00:46:41
288
2595
Male
Ben Hampel Hampel Racing #112
35-39
53/145
00:46:25
00:46:41
289
894
Female
Jennifer Ault
15-34
17/254
00:46:22
00:46:43
290
2043
Male
Roger Dobson
35-39
54/145
00:46:43
00:46:43
291
2607
Male
Chris Sharp
50-54
27/82
00:45:17
00:46:43
292
2659
Male
Ben H Fishman
15-34
94/272
00:45:57
00:46:43
293
2748
Male
Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC
45-49
32/123
00:46:26
00:46:43
294
2156
Male
Karl Shearer
40-44
39/140
00:46:11
00:46:44
295
2651
Male
Iain Woodrow
45-49
33/123
00:46:44
00:46:44
296
2773
Male
Chris Boxall
40-44
40/140
00:45:22
00:46:44
297
2864
Male
Justin Hayward
15-34
95/272
00:45:55
00:46:44
298
2881
Male
Nick Mcguire St Theresas A C
15-34
96/272
00:45:59
00:46:44
299
2722
Male
Terry Minett Pontefract AC
55-59
9/64
00:46:16
00:46:45
300
762
Female
Charlotte Pogson
15-34
18/254
00:46:33
00:46:46
301
2306
Male
Jonty Leeson Sweatshop Castleford
35-39
55/145
00:44:59
00:46:47
302
2342
Male
Craig Smith
15-34
97/272
00:44:41
00:46:47
303
2489
Male
Phillip Bailey
40-44
41/140
00:46:31
00:46:47
304
389
Female
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
3/120
00:45:47
00:46:49
305
641
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
50-54
3/64
00:46:32
00:46:50
306
2093
Male
Paul Heppenstall
50-54
28/82
00:46:18
00:46:50
307
246
Female
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
4/120
00:45:24
00:46:51
308
698
Female
Rebecca Parry Wigston Phoenix
40-44
6/158
00:46:28
00:46:51
309
132
Female
Naomi Youel Sweatshop Castleford
40-44
7/158
00:46:13
00:46:55
310
29
Female
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners
15-34
19/254
00:46:45
00:46:56
311
2843
Male
Luke Smith
15-34
98/272
00:46:47
00:46:56
312
2860
Male
Matthew Coster
35-39
56/145
00:46:43
00:46:57
313
2317
Male
Michael Drury
15-34
99/272
00:45:47
00:46:59
314
997
Male
Tim Rowling
50-54
29/82
00:45:32
00:46:59
315
755
Female
Helen Long
45-49
5/120
00:46:32
00:47:01
316
2930
Male
Simon Randall
15-34
100/272
00:45:11
00:47:03
317
987
Male
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
10/64
00:46:40
00:47:04
318
2195
Male
Edd Almond Rodillian Runners
35-39
57/145
00:46:35
00:47:06
319
2159
Male
Scott Cranmer
15-34
101/272
00:46:18
00:47:08
320
2029
Male
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community
55-59
11/64
00:46:53
00:47:09
321
395
Female
Shirley Jones BTRN Netherton
40-44
8/158
00:46:51
00:47:10
322
976
Male
James Clark
40-44
42/140
00:47:01
00:47:12
323
2126
Male
David Needham Barnsley Harriers
45-49
34/123
00:46:56
00:47:13
324
2523
Male
Kristopher Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic Club
15-34
102/272
00:46:53
00:47:13
325
2885
Male
Ryan Bradley Bingley Harriers
15-34
103/272
00:46:59
00:47:14
326
2006
Male
Paul Higham
50-54
30/82
00:46:55
00:47:15
327
2568
Male
Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers
45-49
35/123
00:47:08
00:47:16
328
2929
Male
Andy Frost
15-34
104/272
00:45:24
00:47:16
329
492
Female
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
6/120
00:47:09
00:47:17
330
2434
Male
Khorat Farooq
40-44
43/140
00:47:03
00:47:18
331
2753
Male
David Dean
55-59
12/64
00:46:30
00:47:18
332
67
Female
Lisa Hepple
45-49
7/120
00:47:09
00:47:20
333
2910
Male
Chris Wormstone Selby Striders
40-44
44/140
00:46:26
00:47:21
334
2366
Male
Ian Mccarron
15-34
105/272
00:47:03
00:47:23
335
2699
Male
Gavin Beardshall kingstine runners barnsley
15-34
106/272
00:47:07
00:47:23
336
159
Female
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers
55-59
1/28
00:47:08
00:47:25
337
2465
Male
Chris Schofield
55-59
13/64
00:46:56
00:47:25
338
2786
Male
Chris Leedham
35-39
58/145
00:46:45
00:47:26
339
2456
Male
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
59/145
00:46:24
00:47:27
340
214
Female
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers
45-49
8/120
00:47:07
00:47:29
341
2656
Male
Harry Hughes
15-34
107/272
00:45:32
00:47:29
342
2511
Male
Alex Thompson
45-49
36/123
00:46:31
00:47:31
343
2952
Male
Nigel Taylor
45-49
37/123
00:45:49
00:47:31
344
2578
Male
Jon Wiggett
45-49
38/123
00:45:53
00:47:35
345
2321
Male
Dominic Barnett-May
15-34
108/272
00:45:38
00:47:36
346
2414
Male
Adam Shakespeare
35-39
60/145
00:45:46
00:47:36
347
2032
Male
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
39/123
00:47:13
00:47:38
348
530
Female
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners
35-39
8/146
00:47:14
00:47:39
349
2807
Male
Andrew Metcalfe
45-49
40/123
00:46:48
00:47:39
350
2765
Male
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers
40-44
45/140
00:47:29
00:47:40
351
986
Male
Robert Sait Stewart
15-34
109/272
00:46:51
00:47:40
352
2408
Male
Andrew Furber
45-49
41/123
00:47:15
00:47:43
353
2770
Male
Paul Smith
40-44
46/140
00:47:26
00:47:44
354
362
Female
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners
15-34
20/254
00:47:18
00:47:45
355
2388
Male
James Goldsborough
40-44
47/140
00:47:23
00:47:45
356
2189
Male
Timothy Mcmanus
15-34
110/272
00:47:01
00:47:46
357
592
Female
Clare Coombes Vegan Runners
40-44
9/158
00:47:35
00:47:48
358
2588
Male
Anton Newell Sutton Harriers
45-49
42/123
00:47:35
00:47:48
359
2176
Male
David Wainman
50-54
31/82
00:47:37
00:47:49
360
2002
Male
Dean Godfrey
55-59
14/64
00:47:33
00:47:50
361
2364
Male
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers
55-59
15/64
00:47:30
00:47:53
362
763
Female
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders
45-49
9/120
00:47:25
00:47:54
363
2422
Male
Christopher Petrie
15-34
111/272
00:46:05
00:47:55
364
2996
Male
Peter Eastham
55-59
16/64
00:47:48
00:47:57
365
2225
Male
Dan Lock Stadium Runners
15-34
112/272
00:47:45
00:47:59
366
2960
Male
Corin Wright
40-44
48/140
00:45:47
00:48:05
367
2256
Male
Ian Patchett
35-39
61/145
00:47:27
00:48:06
368
2637
Male
Steve Ascough
45-49
43/123
00:47:42
00:48:06
369
2934
Male
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers
55-59
17/64
00:47:48
00:48:07
370
2160
Male
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
44/123
00:47:43
00:48:08
371
2305
Male
Andy Johnson
35-39
62/145
00:47:34
00:48:08
372
2977
Male
Mark Robery
15-34
113/272
00:47:56
00:48:08
373
2931
Male
Paul Caulfield
15-34
114/272
00:46:16
00:48:09
374
2310
Male
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract AC
45-49
45/123
00:47:39
00:48:11
375
2850
Male
Steven Hardisty
35-39
63/145
00:48:02
00:48:11
376
2772
Male
Duncan Schofield
15-34
115/272
00:47:26
00:48:12
377
2851
Male
James Seabright
15-34
116/272
00:48:03
00:48:12
378
2381
Male
Gregory Bailey Wakefield District harriers AC
50-54
32/82
00:46:23
00:48:13
379
2390
Male
Arthur Daw
40-44
49/140
00:47:49
00:48:13
380
2263
Male
Kris Southby
15-34
117/272
00:46:18
00:48:14
381
2857
Male
James Bartram
35-39
64/145
00:47:14
00:48:15
382
2243
Male
Gary Bolton
15-34
118/272
00:46:48
00:48:16
383
2596
Male
Mark Hogan
40-44
50/140
00:47:30
00:48:16
384
2616
Male
Arron Young
15-34
119/272
00:46:19
00:48:16
385
2858
Male
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs
55-59
18/64
00:47:47
00:48:17
386
2789
Male
Andrew Gravil
15-34
120/272
00:47:58
00:48:18
387
2911
Male
Mark Webster Doncaster AC
45-49
46/123
00:47:45
00:48:18
388
634
Female
Jackie Tinsley
40-44
10/158
00:47:11
00:48:20
389
866
Female
Sally Campbell Denby Dale AC
40-44
11/158
00:47:52
00:48:20
390
2872
Male
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers RC
15-34
121/272
00:46:36
00:48:21
391
2652
Male
Rob Head
35-39
65/145
00:47:34
00:48:22
392
2081
Male
Peter Ward
40-44
51/140
00:47:50
00:48:24
393
2762
Male
Tim Shields
45-49
47/123
00:47:40
00:48:25
394
2892
Male
Kov Bahadori
35-39
66/145
00:47:59
00:48:25
395
2691
Male
Paul Deaves
35-39
67/145
00:48:24
00:48:26
396
2995
Male
Jason Naylor
40-44
52/140
00:48:14
00:48:28
397
2047
Male
Andrew Coultous
35-39
68/145
00:47:58
00:48:30
398
2447
Male
Valentine Miller
50-54
33/82
00:48:31
00:48:31
399
2787
Male
David Richardson
15-34
122/272
00:48:09
00:48:32
400
417
Female
Amy Linley
15-34
21/254
00:47:48
00:48:33
401
2561
Male
John Vigurs
40-44
53/140
00:47:39
00:48:36
402
2734
Male
Harry Davey
15-34
123/272
00:48:01
00:48:38
403
2735
Male
Jacob Burnley
15-34
124/272
00:48:00
00:48:38
404
960
Male
Paul Goodridge
40-44
54/140
00:47:58
00:48:39
405
2679
Male
Neil Forrest
45-49
48/123
00:48:16
00:48:40
406
2696
Male
Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop Castleford
50-54
34/82
00:48:32
00:48:40
407
386
Female
Aimee Easton Rothwell Harriers
15-34
22/254
00:48:23
00:48:41
408
2216
Male
Richard Cooke
40-44
55/140
00:47:52
00:48:41
409
2677
Male
John Burton
45-49
49/123
00:48:18
00:48:41
410
2249
Male
John Drake
60-64
6/26
00:47:17
00:48:42
411
2114
Male
Garry Mcmaster
35-39
69/145
00:47:55
00:48:44
412
2353
Male
Keith Gower
45-49
50/123
00:48:15
00:48:49
413
2971
Male
Jack Hall
15-34
125/272
00:48:04
00:48:49
414
2867
Male
Chris Higgins
45-49
51/123
00:48:35
00:48:50
415
2799
Male
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers
35-39
70/145
00:48:34
00:48:51
416
2946
Male
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
15-34
126/272
00:47:23
00:48:51
417
2424
Male
Chris Smith
40-44
56/140
00:48:11
00:48:52
418
329
Female
Emma Hardy Wakefield Running Mammas
40-44
12/158
00:48:22
00:49:01
419
2655
Male
Jeremy Hughes West Yorkshire Fire And Rescue Service
50-54
35/82
00:47:09
00:49:04
420
2315
Male
Andrew Fallon
45-49
52/123
00:48:41
00:49:07
421
2741
Male
Danny Tarrant
15-34
127/272
00:48:29
00:49:07
422
2684
Male
Jason Martin
15-34
128/272
00:48:39
00:49:08
423
81
Female
Bernadette Cooper
35-39
9/146
00:47:57
00:49:09
424
2026
Male
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
71/145
00:47:41
00:49:09
425
699
Female
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley
15-34
23/254
00:48:39
00:49:11
426
2463
Male
Jonathan Denison
40-44
57/140
00:48:03
00:49:13
427
2040
Male
Matthew Blackburn
45-49
53/123
00:47:29
00:49:14
428
2536
Male
Antony Searles
45-49
54/123
00:48:52
00:49:16
429
527
Female
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
35-39
10/146
00:47:37
00:49:21
430
693
Female
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers
45-49
10/120
00:49:03
00:49:21
431
2450
Male
Symons Martin
50-54
36/82
00:48:54
00:49:21
432
372
Female
Annabelle Mcguire
50-54
4/64
00:48:59
00:49:22
433
2769
Male
Dave Owen
45-49
55/123
00:49:06
00:49:22
434
961
Male
David Lee
40-44
58/140
00:49:05
00:49:22
435
2205
Male
Christopher Lees
15-34
129/272
00:48:49
00:49:23
436
847
Female
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders
15-34
24/254
00:49:03
00:49:24
437
125
Female
Sandy George
45-49
11/120
00:48:23
00:49:24
438
982
Male
Steve Beckitt
35-39
72/145
00:49:02
00:49:24
439
538
Female
Sue Bains Nvac
60-64
2/10
00:48:54
00:49:25
440
2452
Male
Philip Cooper
65-69
2/14
00:48:40
00:49:25
441
465
Female
Julie Swain
35-39
11/146
00:48:51
00:49:26
442
840
Female
Sarah Fretwell
40-44
13/158
00:48:43
00:49:26
443
2098
Male
Liam Keating
15-34
130/272
00:48:05
00:49:27
444
2639
Male
Michael Simpkins
40-44
59/140
00:49:03
00:49:28
445
2914
Male
Adam Hirst
15-34
131/272
00:49:00
00:49:28
446
2939
Male
Peter Radford
40-44
60/140
00:48:58
00:49:31
447
2072
Male
John Walsh Rodillian Runners
45-49
56/123
00:48:57
00:49:32
448
2168
Male
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners
60-64
7/26
00:47:19
00:49:34
449
936
Female
Claire Shelly
15-34
25/254
00:48:43
00:49:36
450
2406
Male
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK
15-34
132/272
00:47:35
00:49:37
451
577
Female
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers Ac
55-59
2/28
00:48:35
00:49:38
452
2626
Male
Anil Gill
55-59
19/64
00:49:03
00:49:38
453
2720
Male
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers
70+
1/6
00:49:25
00:49:38
454
2987
Male
Stuart Thorpe
45-49
57/123
00:48:57
00:49:38
455
2861
Male
Simon Fleming Rodillian Runners
15-34
133/272
00:49:04
00:49:39
456
2277
Male
Lee Geary
35-39
73/145
00:48:37
00:49:40
457
2457
Male
Darren Mcclintock
35-39
74/145
00:48:51
00:49:40
458
563
Female
Samara Wood
15-34
26/254
00:48:52
00:49:40
459
2965
Male
Oliver Rutson
15-34
134/272
00:49:34
00:49:42
460
2230
Male
Andrew Pumford
45-49
58/123
00:48:41
00:49:46
461
2813
Male
Davi Gorahan
15-34
135/272
00:48:18
00:49:47
462
2690
Male
Dean Kenney
15-34
136/272
00:49:20
00:49:48
463
462
Female
Jo Byrne
40-44
14/158
00:49:29
00:49:49
464
2101
Male
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers
50-54
37/82
00:49:23
00:49:49
465
2387
Male
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
75/145
00:48:47
00:49:49
466
2376
Male
Robert Hayford
15-34
137/272
00:48:32
00:49:50
467
2520
Male
Thomas Evans
15-34
138/272
00:49:11
00:49:50
468
2052
Male
Robert Gosling
60-64
8/26
00:49:33
00:49:51
469
2590
Male
Joe Butterworth
15-34
139/272
00:49:23
00:49:51
470
2779
Male
Colin Smith
55-59
20/64
00:49:34
00:49:51
471
2302
Male
Daniel Stones
15-34
140/272
00:48:35
00:49:52
472
2419
Male
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners
55-59
21/64
00:49:23
00:49:52
473
2602
Male
Tom Smith
15-34
141/272
00:48:29
00:49:52
474
2647
Male
Marcus Homan
35-39
76/145
00:49:15
00:49:52
475
2591
Male
Neil Binnie Barnsley Harriers
35-39
77/145
00:49:28
00:49:56
476
2972
Male
Anthony Mckewan
45-49
59/123
00:49:28
00:49:56
477
2367
Male
Craig Halloran
35-39
78/145
00:48:32
00:49:57
478
2005
Male
Paul Ellis
15-34
142/272
00:49:25
00:49:58
479
2695
Male
Adrian Makoni
40-44
61/140
00:49:45
00:49:58
480
2803
Male
Charles Boswell
40-44
62/140
00:49:09
00:50:00
481
2989
Male
Craig Mullarkey
15-34
143/272
00:49:22
00:50:00
482
2075
Male
Carl Heath
15-34
144/272
00:49:26
00:50:02
483
2573
Male
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers
15-34
145/272
00:49:55
00:50:04
484
2513
Male
Peter Dingle
35-39
79/145
00:49:44
00:50:05
485
2099
Male
Richard Hargreaves
50-54
38/82
00:48:45
00:50:06
486
930
Female
Emma Cookman
15-34
27/254
00:49:41
00:50:08
487
2793
Male
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
55-59
22/64
00:49:47
00:50:09
488
2462
Male
Christopher Ella
35-39
80/145
00:48:12
00:50:10
489
2222
Male
Martyn Lloyd
55-59
23/64
00:49:29
00:50:12
490
2368
Male
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
24/64
00:48:56
00:50:12
491
206
Female
Caroline Lloyd
35-39
12/146
00:49:31
00:50:13
492
2221
Male
Mike Lloyd
15-34
146/272
00:49:30
00:50:13
493
2814
Male
Martyn Shaw
35-39
81/145
00:49:51
00:50:13
494
2621
Male
Dean Almond
45-49
60/123
00:49:49
00:50:15
495
579
Female
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers
40-44
15/158
00:49:55
00:50:18
496
2004
Male
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
82/145
00:49:12
00:50:18
497
2394
Male
Matthew Denison
40-44
63/140
00:49:08
00:50:18
498
2007
Male
Andrew Nicholls Born to run Netherton
55-59
25/64
00:50:08
00:50:20
499
2482
Male
Michael Gray
50-54
39/82
00:50:00
00:50:21
500
2968
Male
Richard Lockwood
45-49
61/123
00:49:17
00:50:21
501
674
Female
Maddy Collinge mansfield harriers and ac
65-69
1/5
00:50:09
00:50:22
502
2077
Male
Paul Jaques
15-34
147/272
00:49:41
00:50:23
503
2500
Male
Karl Mckenzie Salford Harriers
40-44
64/140
00:48:29
00:50:24
504
2790
Male
Dave Heaton
40-44
65/140
00:49:59
00:50:24
505
709
Female
Jessica Cooper
40-44
16/158
00:50:02
00:50:28
506
2060
Male
Stephen Irving
35-39
83/145
00:50:03
00:50:30
507
584
Female
Georgie Ellis Kingstone Runners
35-39
13/146
00:50:00
00:50:31
508
2451
Male
Mark Rodgers
40-44
66/140
00:49:57
00:50:32
509
2344
Male
Marcus Reid
45-49
62/123
00:49:56
00:50:33
510
2669
Male
Nicky Wensley
45-49
63/123
00:49:56
00:50:34
511
2918
Male
Nigel Bradbury
45-49
64/123
00:50:06
00:50:34
512
2940
Male
Chris Holmes
15-34
148/272
00:50:09
00:50:34
513
2584
Male
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
67/140
00:48:51
00:50:35
514
2897
Male
William Holmes
15-34
149/272
00:50:10
00:50:35
515
633
Female
Jackie Mutton
40-44
17/158
00:50:13
00:50:36
516
322
Female
Sarah Walsh
15-34
28/254
00:49:00
00:50:37
517
2103
Male
Lee Speight
35-39
84/145
00:49:55
00:50:37
518
2888
Male
Charlie Naylor
45-49
65/123
00:49:57
00:50:40
519
2924
Male
Christopher Mallory
35-39
85/145
00:49:23
00:50:40
520
2725
Male
Tim Bramley
15-34
150/272
00:48:59
00:50:41
521
2078
Male
Shane Mullen
15-34
151/272
00:50:01
00:50:42
522
907
Female
Stacey Drake
15-34
29/254
00:48:56
00:50:42
523
2435
Male
Andrew Dacre
45-49
66/123
00:50:13
00:50:45
524
2106
Male
Shaun Day
15-34
152/272
00:50:03
00:50:46
525
2271
Male
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club
40-44
68/140
00:49:47
00:50:48
526
170
Female
Hermione Bagnall
15-34
30/254
00:50:15
00:50:51
527
560
Female
Olivia Bailey
15-34
31/254
00:50:21
00:50:52
528
257
Female
Patricia Wilson
35-39
14/146
00:50:20
00:50:53
529
2219
Male
Chris Wathen
45-49
67/123
00:50:19
00:50:53
530
2702
Male
Aaron Kingsberry
15-34
153/272
00:50:27
00:50:53
531
2039
Male
Ian Asquith
15-34
154/272
00:49:04
00:50:54
532
69
Female
Anna Ross
40-44
18/158
00:50:25
00:50:55
533
2154
Male
Alan Woofindhan
55-59
26/64
00:50:02
00:50:56
534
971
Male
James Parkinson
15-34
155/272
00:50:19
00:50:58
535
2587
Male
Karl Slater
45-49
68/123
00:50:26
00:50:59
536
405
Female
Lucy Gilliard Rothwell Harriers
45-49
12/120
00:49:31
00:51:01
537
2386
Male
Richard Gilliard
40-44
69/140
00:49:30
00:51:01
538
2969
Male
Tom Fitzzimmond
40-44
70/140
00:50:40
00:51:01
539
792
Female
Gemma Goddard
15-34
32/254
00:50:28
00:51:02
540
2260
Male
Ian Keyworth
15-34
156/272
00:50:31
00:51:03
541
682
Female
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
19/158
00:50:03
00:51:04
542
2303
Male
Josh Oldfield
15-34
157/272
00:49:49
00:51:05
543
2525
Male
Jay Curry
15-34
158/272
00:49:56
00:51:05
544
917
Female
Melanie Hammond
40-44
20/158
00:50:36
00:51:05
545
2332
Male
Gary Shaw
60-64
9/26
00:50:51
00:51:07
546
2719
Male
Chris Edwards
15-34
159/272
00:48:56
00:51:07
547
2345
Male
Colin Fitton
45-49
69/123
00:50:58
00:51:09
548
2617
Male
Malcolm Spurr
55-59
27/64
00:50:57
00:51:09
549
629
Female
Jane Simpkins
45-49
13/120
00:50:49
00:51:11
550
2124
Male
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
28/64
00:51:01
00:51:12
551
2220
Male
Louis Rutter
35-39
86/145
00:49:04
00:51:12
552
2202
Male
Andrew Walsh
45-49
70/123
00:49:36
00:51:13
553
2246
Male
Dean Thompson
45-49
71/123
00:49:35
00:51:13
554
985
Male
Karol P
35-39
87/145
00:50:53
00:51:13
555
2158
Male
Tom Elcock
15-34
160/272
00:50:51
00:51:16
556
863
Female
Jane Ackroyd Malvern Triathlon Club
45-49
14/120
00:51:06
00:51:17
557
191
Female
Sue Poyser
60-64
3/10
00:51:00
00:51:18
558
2761
Male
Craig Mellor
15-34
161/272
00:49:44
00:51:18
559
103
Female
Sarah Kaye
40-44
21/158
00:50:34
00:51:19
560
229
Female
Rosemary Boughton
35-39
15/146
00:50:44
00:51:20
561
2563
Male
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners
65-69
3/14
00:50:19
00:51:21
562
2412
Male
Darren Jack Queensbury
35-39
88/145
00:51:03
00:51:23
563
536
Female
Arita Bagajeva
15-34
33/254
00:51:07
00:51:26
564
580
Female
Rachel Le Borgne Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
22/158
00:50:33
00:51:26
565
2335
Male
Daniel Howe
15-34
162/272
00:50:19
00:51:26
566
2140
Male
James Frankland Team Burn Machine
15-34
163/272
00:50:58
00:51:27
567
772
Female
Charlene Mallory
15-34
34/254
00:51:06
00:51:28
568
2815
Male
Tom Storey
15-34
164/272
00:49:57
00:51:30
569
2144
Male
Jason Tonks
45-49
72/123
00:49:32
00:51:31
570
2703
Male
Antony Richardson
15-34
165/272
00:51:07
00:51:31
571
2635
Male
Brian Sherras
55-59
29/64
00:49:41
00:51:32
572
397
Female
Gail Smith
40-44
23/158
00:50:04
00:51:33
573
139
Female
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
16/146
00:50:31
00:51:35
574
2760
Male
Joe Reid
15-34
166/272
00:50:04
00:51:37
575
928
Female
Karen Dawson
35-39
17/146
00:51:10
00:51:37
576
104
Female
Amanda Astbury SRC Castleford
40-44
24/158
00:50:42
00:51:38
577
2188
Male
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners
40-44
71/140
00:51:02
00:51:39
578
2404
Male
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners
40-44
72/140
00:50:08
00:51:40
579
2608
Male
Asif Dabhad
45-49
73/123
00:49:59
00:51:41
580
2050
Male
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers
55-59
30/64
00:51:19
00:51:44
581
534
Female
Kathryn Fielding Parkrun
35-39
18/146
00:51:30
00:51:45
582
733
Female
Helen Law
40-44
25/158
00:50:39
00:51:45
583
2104
Male
James Anstey
15-34
167/272
00:51:28
00:51:45
584
2371
Male
Matthew Winterburn
15-34
168/272
00:50:26
00:51:45
585
2737
Male
Greg Varley
50-54
40/82
00:50:39
00:51:45
586
151
Female
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
55-59
3/28
00:50:33
00:51:47
587
822
Female
Fiona Cooper
50-54
5/64
00:50:41
00:51:47
588
832
Female
Sian Wood
35-39
19/146
00:50:35
00:51:47
589
2645
Male
Martyn Cartwright PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC
65-69
4/14
00:51:17
00:51:47
590
2269
Male
Charlie Adamson
65-69
5/14
00:49:59
00:51:49
591
659
Female
Rebecca Horsley
50-54
6/64
00:51:22
00:51:50
592
2455
Male
Thomas Macklam Sweatshop Running Community
45-49
74/123
00:51:22
00:51:52
593
262
Female
Beth Levick Mikkeller Running Club Liverpool.
15-34
35/254
00:50:34
00:51:53
594
2847
Male
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
31/64
00:51:05
00:51:53
595
716
Female
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
7/64
00:51:01
00:51:56
596
2034
Male
Andrew Murray Craven Energy
40-44
73/140
00:51:02
00:51:57
597
2900
Male
Daniel Smith
15-34
169/272
00:51:19
00:51:59
598
2237
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
50-54
41/82
00:51:10
00:52:01
599
2132
Male
Shaun Flint
45-49
75/123
00:50:25
00:52:02
600
2697
Male
Gary Dene Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
74/140
00:50:22
00:52:03
601
66
Female
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers
15-34
36/254
00:51:13
00:52:04
602
2362
Male
Tom Hutchinson
35-39
89/145
00:48:42
00:52:07
603
2460
Male
Kevin Adderley
40-44
75/140
00:51:06
00:52:07
604
2606
Male
Richard Whiteley
45-49
76/123
00:51:36
00:52:14
605
2396
Male
Gez Surman
50-54
42/82
00:51:33
00:52:16
606
673
Female
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners
50-54
8/64
00:50:42
00:52:17
607
2031
Male
John Sellers Kingstone Runners
50-54
43/82
00:51:45
00:52:17
608
2991
Male
Jeff Outwaite
35-39
90/145
00:50:47
00:52:19
609
472
Female
Holly Parry
15-34
37/254
00:51:31
00:52:21
610
306
Female
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers
50-54
9/64
00:50:46
00:52:22
611
311
Female
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
15/120
00:51:53
00:52:24
612
2581
Male
Simon Fleming
40-44
76/140
00:50:21
00:52:24
613
2667
Male
Doug Scott
50-54
44/82
00:51:03
00:52:24
614
902
Female
Tracy Hughes
40-44
26/158
00:51:53
00:52:25
615
2758
Male
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers
45-49
77/123
00:51:34
00:52:25
616
919
Female
Debbie Fowley
45-49
16/120
00:51:22
00:52:25
617
2429
Male
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
78/123
00:50:57
00:52:26
618
28
Female
Lynda Robertson
45-49
17/120
00:52:00
00:52:27
619
320
Female
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
38/254
00:51:24
00:52:28
620
2613
Male
Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club
50-54
45/82
00:51:44
00:52:28
621
325
Female
Lisa Dean
15-34
39/254
00:51:23
00:52:29
622
535
Female
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
20/146
00:50:31
00:52:29
623
508
Female
Sarah Ramsbottom
15-34
40/254
00:50:42
00:52:30
624
2919
Male
Neil Thomson
15-34
170/272
00:51:23
00:52:30
625
270
Female
Julie Pearson
35-39
21/146
00:51:17
00:52:31
626
680
Female
Jennie Frewin
45-49
18/120
00:50:43
00:52:31
627
696
Female
Catherine Carney
15-34
41/254
00:51:00
00:52:31
628
797
Female
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
35-39
22/146
00:51:39
00:52:31
629
2491
Male
Paul Appleyard
40-44
77/140
00:50:43
00:52:31
630
857
Female
Amy Sharp Barnsley Harriers
35-39
23/146
00:51:59
00:52:32
631
608
Female
Lindsey Winter
40-44
27/158
00:51:05
00:52:34
632
529
Female
Claire Kennedy
15-34
42/254
00:51:55
00:52:36
633
679
Female
Samantha Newnham
15-34
43/254
00:50:52
00:52:36
634
244
Female
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners
60-64
4/10
00:52:22
00:52:37
635
380
Female
Claire Beaumont Barnsley Harriers
40-44
28/158
00:48:34
00:52:40
636
367
Female
Smith Judy
50-54
10/64
00:52:05
00:52:43
637
2055
Male
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
50-54
46/82
00:52:32
00:52:43
638
2549
Male
Ian Cawthorne
50-54
47/82
00:51:43
00:52:43
639
628
Female
Catharine Madigan
45-49
19/120
00:52:22
00:52:44
640
2743
Male
Mark Cowley
35-39
91/145
00:50:47
00:52:45
641
2990
Male
Caine Dubney
40-44
78/140
00:52:09
00:52:46
642
2909
Male
Ian Wood
40-44
79/140
00:52:08
00:52:47
643
331
Female
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners
15-34
44/254
00:52:03
00:52:50
644
2374
Male
Chris Hardy
35-39
92/145
00:51:33
00:52:50
645
980
Male
Dale Hodkin
40-44
80/140
00:52:34
00:52:50
646
164
Female
Katie Shooter
15-34
45/254
00:52:29
00:52:51
647
2504
Male
Wayne Hanson
40-44
81/140
00:51:58
00:52:51
648
2871
Male
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
82/140
00:51:23
00:52:51
649
231
Female
Kirsty Boulton
15-34
46/254
00:51:48
00:52:54
650
2391
Male
Gareth Jones
35-39
93/145
00:51:34
00:52:54
651
2558
Male
Daniel Cherington
15-34
171/272
00:51:10
00:52:54
652
2956
Male
Jordan Schofield
15-34
172/272
00:52:40
00:52:54
653
2731
Male
Gareth Hird
40-44
83/140
00:51:56
00:52:55
654
2503
Male
Nick Gillott
35-39
94/145
00:52:03
00:52:56
655
2102
Male
Neal Matthews SHEFFIELD RC
45-49
79/123
00:50:57
00:52:59
656
2235
Male
John Gibbon
55-59
32/64
00:52:31
00:53:00
657
2466
Male
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
95/145
00:52:21
00:53:02
658
766
Female
Nicola Holmes
35-39
24/146
00:52:01
00:53:05
659
2283
Male
Jack Gledhill
15-34
173/272
00:51:48
00:53:05
660
2869
Male
Richard Kirkham
35-39
96/145
00:52:47
00:53:06
661
400
Female
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC
40-44
29/158
00:51:38
00:53:07
662
2061
Male
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners
60-64
10/26
00:52:03
00:53:07
663
2665
Male
Tom Spencer
50-54
48/82
00:52:47
00:53:08
664
2181
Male
David Whitehead
40-44
84/140
00:52:10
00:53:09
665
32
Female
Steph Gledhill Valley Striders
35-39
25/146
00:52:36
00:53:10
666
2448
Male
Garry Dobson
50-54
49/82
00:51:51
00:53:11
667
17
Female
Keli Firth
15-34
47/254
00:51:33
00:53:12
668
975
Male
Ben Waite
15-34
174/272
00:52:40
00:53:14
669
702
Female
Wendy Roome-Wilson
15-34
48/254
00:51:10
00:53:15
670
712
Female
Courtney Benson Spenborough Ac
15-34
49/254
00:52:38
00:53:15
671
2509
Male
Vincent Jukes
15-34
175/272
00:52:15
00:53:15
672
2976
Male
Ian Gtubb
45-49
80/123
00:51:37
00:53:15
673
944
Female
Joanne Lausley
50-54
11/64
00:52:39
00:53:15
674
2932
Male
Graham Cook
40-44
85/140
00:52:36
00:53:16
675
2485
Male
Chris Wilman
55-59
33/64
00:52:17
00:53:17
676
2182
Male
Leon Bray
15-34
176/272
00:52:55
00:53:18
677
2192
Male
Michael Wilby
40-44
86/140
00:52:55
00:53:18
678
878
Female
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
20/120
00:51:33
00:53:19
679
452
Female
Bronwen Alty
40-44
30/158
00:52:50
00:53:22
680
120
Female
Nicola Gledhill
40-44
31/158
00:53:00
00:53:34
681
2067
Male
Gary Cowley
55-59
34/64
00:51:36
00:53:34
682
789
Female
Bonita Wood
15-34
50/254
00:51:34
00:53:35
683
2194
Male
Metcalf Andrew
45-49
81/123
00:52:59
00:53:35
684
485
Female
Helen Smale
40-44
32/158
00:52:22
00:53:38
685
2605
Male
Gareth Coulson
40-44
87/140
00:52:51
00:53:39
686
2980
Male
Si Warsop
45-49
82/123
00:52:52
00:53:40
687
874
Female
Tracy Timmins
35-39
26/146
00:53:05
00:53:42
688
94
Female
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon Club
15-34
51/254
00:53:15
00:53:43
689
2440
Male
Adrian Buxton
40-44
88/140
00:53:12
00:53:44
690
2839
Male
Andrew Walsh
45-49
83/123
00:53:15
00:53:45
691
276
Female
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
33/158
00:52:19
00:53:48
692
898
Female
Paula Wainwright Roberttown Road Runners
35-39
27/146
00:50:25
00:53:48
693
385
Female
Rebecca Cattley
15-34
52/254
00:52:51
00:53:49
694
889
Female
Emma Holland
15-34
53/254
00:52:52
00:53:49
695
910
Female
Emma Stead
15-34
54/254
00:52:51
00:53:50
696
785
Female
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers
40-44
34/158
00:51:11
00:53:52
697
2242
Male
Michael Liddle
40-44
89/140
00:52:17
00:53:52
698
2600
Male
Tom Lane
15-34
177/272
00:52:58
00:53:53
699
2694
Male
Daniel Furniss
15-34
178/272
00:52:28
00:53:53
700
505
Female
Katarzyna Domke
15-34
55/254
00:52:21
00:53:54
701
2812
Male
Jamie Burton
40-44
90/140
00:52:32
00:53:54
702
586
Female
Anne Mcqueen Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
21/120
00:52:11
00:53:55
703
259
Female
Kate Young Comets
35-39
28/146
00:52:17
00:53:56
704
396
Female
Susan Verity
45-49
22/120
00:51:57
00:53:58
705
594
Female
Helen Vipond
35-39
29/146
00:52:48
00:53:58
706
2385
Male
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners
65-69
6/14
00:53:53
00:53:59
707
412
Female
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions
15-34
56/254
00:53:30
00:54:00
708
2942
Male
Bruce Marsden
40-44
91/140
00:52:40
00:54:01
709
2089
Male
Neil Cooper
35-39
97/145
00:53:38
00:54:03
710
2049
Male
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers
45-49
84/123
00:51:56
00:54:04
711
686
Female
Liz Mather Stadium Runners
50-54
12/64
00:53:40
00:54:07
712
2325
Male
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners Barnsley
40-44
92/140
00:53:15
00:54:07
713
182
Female
Kate Sparkes
35-39
30/146
00:53:26
00:54:09
714
886
Female
Emily Hunter
15-34
57/254
00:53:42
00:54:10
715
624
Female
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers
15-34
58/254
00:52:53
00:54:11
716
2875
Male
Steve Walsh
35-39
98/145
00:53:33
00:54:11
717
593
Female
Sophie Butterworth
15-34
59/254
00:53:25
00:54:12
718
366
Female
Jo Coop Stadium Runners
45-49
23/120
00:52:43
00:54:15
719
2475
Male
Kyle Garman
15-34
179/272
00:53:29
00:54:16
720
213
Female
Kym Hurst
35-39
31/146
00:52:21
00:54:17
721
2056
Male
Phil Alford Selby Striders
45-49
85/123
00:52:20
00:54:17
722
2804
Male
Simon Kendall
40-44
93/140
00:53:27
00:54:17
723
568
Female
Emma Tilford
15-34
60/254
00:53:48
00:54:18
724
2290
Male
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
50/82
00:53:15
00:54:19
725
554
Female
Alice Mortimer
15-34
61/254
00:54:05
00:54:24
726
2172
Male
Mark Grimshaw
45-49
86/123
00:53:24
00:54:24
727
929
Female
Lucy Braithwaite
15-34
62/254
00:53:39
00:54:24
728
578
Female
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers RC
15-34
63/254
00:52:48
00:54:25
729
2092
Male
Benn Stokes
15-34
180/272
00:54:16
00:54:25
730
955
Female
Leigh Crawford
35-39
32/146
00:53:13
00:54:25
731
2955
Male
Michael Sanderson
15-34
181/272
00:52:49
00:54:25
732
2751
Male
Jayson Stokes
15-34
182/272
00:54:16
00:54:26
733
4
Female
Karen Head St Theresas A C
40-44
35/158
00:54:23
00:54:27
734
725
Female
Nicola Burn
15-34
64/254
00:52:45
00:54:27
735
2599
Male
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers
60-64
11/26
00:54:07
00:54:27
736
113
Female
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers
45-49
24/120
00:52:45
00:54:28
737
2823
Male
Dean Barber
15-34
183/272
00:53:29
00:54:28
738
432
Female
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
33/146
00:53:17
00:54:30
739
779
Female
Claire Whitaker
15-34
65/254
00:53:02
00:54:30
740
2171
Male
Darren Parker Parkrun
40-44
94/140
00:53:30
00:54:31
741
2179
Male
Terry Swash
55-59
35/64
00:53:31
00:54:32
742
2319
Male
Alan Spurr Wakefield District harriers AC
50-54
51/82
00:52:54
00:54:33
743
842
Female
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club
40-44
36/158
00:53:08
00:54:35
744
2883
Male
Daniel Bell Roundhay Runners
15-34
184/272
00:52:50
00:54:36
745
5
Female
Lisa Ashton
40-44
37/158
00:53:59
00:54:38
746
771
Female
Anthea Lam
15-34
66/254
00:53:54
00:54:38
747
2688
Male
Colin Tulley
55-59
36/64
00:54:16
00:54:39
748
105
Female
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
67/254
00:53:37
00:54:40
749
2173
Male
A Boci
15-34
185/272
00:54:06
00:54:42
750
2835
Male
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners
65-69
7/14
00:53:15
00:54:44
751
967
Male
Allan Wolfe
65-69
8/14
00:53:26
00:54:44
752
602
Female
Laura Fretwell
15-34
68/254
00:52:40
00:54:46
753
2399
Male
Andrew Nicholson
15-34
186/272
00:54:08
00:54:46
754
447
Female
Becky Todd Stadium Runners
15-34
69/254
00:53:49
00:54:48
755
2541
Male
Ian Pickles South Leeds lakers
40-44
95/140
00:53:24
00:54:49
756
345
Female
Kim Ison Stainland Lions
15-34
70/254
00:54:20
00:54:50
757
658
Female
Katie Coussons
15-34
71/254
00:53:43
00:54:51
758
2662
Male
Lee Coussons
40-44
96/140
00:53:43
00:54:51
759
2343
Male
Graham Kinghorn
60-64
12/26
00:54:04
00:54:52
760
177
Female
Julie Asquith robertown road runners
40-44
38/158
00:53:21
00:54:53
761
351
Female
Andrea Gill
50-54
13/64
00:54:05
00:54:53
762
501
Female
Amy Hart
15-34
72/254
00:52:55
00:54:54
763
2474
Male
Benjamin Hitch
15-34
187/272
00:52:56
00:54:54
764
558
Female
Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers
15-34
73/254
00:53:33
00:54:56
765
2973
Male
Simon Ellis Denby Dale AC
40-44
97/140
00:54:07
00:54:57
766
2059
Male
Richard Holt
40-44
98/140
00:53:42
00:54:58
767
2597
Male
Dominic Mulroy
50-54
52/82
00:53:58
00:54:59
768
2658
Male
Neill Fishman
45-49
87/123
00:54:13
00:54:59
769
2766
Male
Dan Conboy Not currently - but regular runner
15-34
188/272
00:53:12
00:55:00
770
172
Female
Kim Woodcock
15-34
74/254
00:53:28
00:55:01
771
2488
Male
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers
55-59
37/64
00:53:31
00:55:01
772
587
Female
Lauren Mcqueen Dewsbury Road Runners
15-34
75/254
00:53:18
00:55:02
773
948
Female
Caroline Clark
45-49
25/120
00:54:32
00:55:02
774
242
Female
Rebecca Greenwood
15-34
76/254
00:53:26
00:55:04
775
2418
Male
Mark Wilson
45-49
88/123
00:55:08
00:55:08
776
526
Female
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
40-44
39/158
00:54:54
00:55:11
777
2624
Male
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers
35-39
99/145
00:54:30
00:55:11
778
2082
Male
Rory Oconor
55-59
38/64
00:54:45
00:55:12
779
269
Female
Carol Hunter
35-39
34/146
00:53:51
00:55:16
780
2543
Male
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
100/145
00:53:38
00:55:16
781
2201
Male
Michael Levick
45-49
89/123
00:53:13
00:55:19
782
2337
Male
Jack Sutcliffe
15-34
189/272
00:54:38
00:55:20
783
2594
Male
Matthew Stephenson
50-54
53/82
00:54:44
00:55:20
784
344
Female
Natalie Jackson
35-39
35/146
00:55:09
00:55:21
785
237
Female
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
77/254
00:54:08
00:55:22
786
249
Female
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
40/158
00:53:34
00:55:24
787
2988
Male
Andrew Hall
40-44
99/140
00:54:30
00:55:24
788
735
Female
Natalie Tunney
15-34
78/254
00:54:21
00:55:25
789
2738
Male
Clare Pullan
35-39
101/145
00:54:21
00:55:25
790
567
Female
Becky Wain
40-44
41/158
00:54:56
00:55:26
791
2516
Male
Robbie Donaldson
15-34
190/272
00:54:16
00:55:27
792
653
Female
Deborah Hughes
45-49
26/120
00:53:31
00:55:28
793
564
Female
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners
35-39
36/146
00:54:43
00:55:29
794
2011
Male
John Toon
50-54
54/82
00:54:25
00:55:29
795
2928
Male
Richard Butler
15-34
191/272
00:53:36
00:55:29
796
38
Female
Debbie Smales
40-44
42/158
00:54:23
00:55:31
797
2676
Male
Richard Payne
40-44
100/140
00:53:44
00:55:32
798
940
Female
Shona Haydon
15-34
79/254
00:53:30
00:55:34
799
2211
Male
Thomas Kilbride
15-34
192/272
00:54:42
00:55:35
800
421
Female
Rebecca Mallinder
15-34
80/254
00:54:21
00:55:38
801
911
Female
Sarah Rose
40-44
43/158
00:54:11
00:55:39
802
144
Female
Katie Pitts
15-34
81/254
00:54:32
00:55:42
803
962
Male
David Storey
55-59
39/64
00:54:10
00:55:43
804
646
Female
Amy Massarella
35-39
37/146
00:55:09
00:55:45
805
875
Female
Katy James
15-34
82/254
00:55:04
00:55:46
806
2255
Male
Christian Tyldsley
35-39
102/145
00:55:05
00:55:46
807
2704
Male
Nicholas Good
15-34
193/272
00:52:18
00:55:47
808
572
Female
Rachael Outhwaite
35-39
38/146
00:54:17
00:55:48
809
2250
Male
Mathew Heaton
35-39
103/145
00:55:24
00:55:49
810
2842
Male
Greg Bates
35-39
104/145
00:54:47
00:55:49
811
266
Female
Lisa Smith
45-49
27/120
00:54:39
00:55:50
812
375
Female
Debbie Sayers
45-49
28/120
00:54:06
00:55:50
813
891
Female
Barbara Roberts
45-49
29/120
00:55:11
00:55:50
814
2165
Male
Michael Kelly
60-64
13/26
00:54:06
00:55:50
815
2640
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
65-69
9/14
00:55:22
00:55:50
816
759
Female
Gillian Day
55-59
4/28
00:53:42
00:55:51
817
2062
Male
Haroon Nazir
15-34
194/272
00:54:55
00:55:51
818
2524
Male
Jack Restall
15-34
195/272
00:55:39
00:55:51
819
435
Female
Sarah Southerington
40-44
44/158
00:54:29
00:55:53
820
2416
Male
Gary Southerington
50-54
55/82
00:54:28
00:55:53
821
460
Female
Angela Garside
40-44
45/158
00:55:36
00:55:54
822
476
Female
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
83/254
00:54:32
00:55:54
823
2683
Male
Mannu Ranbir
15-34
196/272
00:55:16
00:55:54
824
588
Female
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers
45-49
30/120
00:53:13
00:55:55
825
2682
Male
Paul Snelling
35-39
105/145
00:55:18
00:55:55
826
2678
Male
Carl Hardwick
45-49
90/123
00:55:33
00:55:56
827
655
Female
Michelle Woodward
40-44
46/158
00:54:06
00:55:57
828
2896
Male
Richard Bedford
15-34
197/272
00:54:41
00:55:57
829
544
Female
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
39/146
00:54:09
00:55:59
830
566
Female
Susan Chan
35-39
40/146
00:55:13
00:56:01
831
764
Female
Theresa De Beer Sweatshop running club
35-39
41/146
00:55:20
00:56:02
832
181
Female
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners
50-54
14/64
00:54:03
00:56:03
833
233
Female
Lindsay Morgan
15-34
84/254
00:54:58
00:56:03
834
656
Female
Sheree Thompson
35-39
42/146
00:54:40
00:56:03
835
2546
Male
Paul Avery
50-54
56/82
00:55:19
00:56:04
836
2732
Male
Michael Caines
45-49
91/123
00:55:08
00:56:04
837
22
Female
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners
55-59
5/28
00:54:04
00:56:05
838
676
Female
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
43/146
00:55:22
00:56:06
839
632
Female
Jane Hazell
45-49
31/120
00:55:43
00:56:07
840
548
Female
Sarah Woodward
35-39
44/146
00:54:11
00:56:08
841
2309
Male
Gary Duckers Chester Road Runners
35-39
106/145
00:54:47
00:56:08
842
2097
Male
Scott Farnell
15-34
198/272
00:55:22
00:56:10
843
591
Female
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers
50-54
15/64
00:54:37
00:56:12
844
941
Female
Chloe Beevers
15-34
85/254
00:54:34
00:56:12
845
992
Male
Alex Sutton
15-34
199/272
00:54:18
00:56:12
846
2788
Male
Jonjo Mccolgan
45-49
92/123
00:54:12
00:56:13
847
2296
Male
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers
70+
2/6
00:55:56
00:56:14
848
872
Female
Alison Brunt
15-34
86/254
00:55:00
00:56:16
849
2024
Male
B Winder
40-44
101/140
00:55:44
00:56:19
850
131
Female
Victoria Reddington
15-34
87/254
00:54:51
00:56:20
851
2286
Male
Lee Reddington
35-39
107/145
00:54:50
00:56:20
852
2421
Male
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
102/140
00:54:42
00:56:20
853
549
Female
Agata Glebocka
15-34
88/254
00:54:14
00:56:22
854
550
Female
Jadwiga Luczak
15-34
89/254
00:54:13
00:56:22
855
2535
Male
Ariel Myszorek
15-34
200/272
00:54:13
00:56:22
856
86
Female
Michelle Speight
40-44
47/158
00:55:41
00:56:23
857
201
Female
Claire Payne
15-34
90/254
00:54:51
00:56:25
858
205
Female
Dalia Quaas
35-39
45/146
00:54:19
00:56:26
859
429
Female
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers
15-34
91/254
00:54:44
00:56:26
860
2053
Male
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers
15-34
201/272
00:54:44
00:56:26
861
2074
Male
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
103/140
00:54:44
00:56:27
862
2217
Male
Gareth Athorn
35-39
108/145
00:55:07
00:56:27
863
2187
Male
Gary Bacon Road Runners Club
50-54
57/82
00:55:59
00:56:30
864
2162
Male
Michael Greenhough
45-49
93/123
00:56:01
00:56:31
865
778
Female
Lindsay Bruce
45-49
32/120
00:55:35
00:56:32
866
2583
Male
Sayeed Hafejee
45-49
94/123
00:54:49
00:56:32
867
2351
Male
Damien Wymer
15-34
202/272
00:54:37
00:56:33
868
2905
Male
Mark Wainwright
45-49
95/123
00:55:11
00:56:34
869
2740
Male
Andy Coates
15-34
203/272
00:55:32
00:56:35
870
212
Female
Susan Pumford Rottweiler and District harriers
45-49
33/120
00:54:53
00:56:36
871
2819
Male
Mark Wilby
35-39
109/145
00:55:10
00:56:37
872
236
Female
Laura Boothroyd
15-34
92/254
00:55:42
00:56:38
873
2183
Male
Alex Hargreaves
15-34
204/272
00:54:37
00:56:38
874
2361
Male
Frank Lambert Rodillian Runners
55-59
40/64
00:55:42
00:56:38
875
2718
Male
David Wainwright Rotherham Harriers Ac
70+
3/6
00:56:15
00:56:41
876
2716
Male
James Campbell
15-34
205/272
00:54:32
00:56:42
877
2670
Male
Phil Townsend
60-64
14/26
00:56:33
00:56:43
878
2820
Male
John Saul
45-49
96/123
00:55:18
00:56:45
879
347
Female
Lucy Alvey
35-39
46/146
00:55:29
00:56:47
880
180
Female
Louise Collier
35-39
47/146
00:56:05
00:56:48
881
945
Female
Lucy Vamplew
35-39
48/146
00:56:17
00:56:48
882
2630
Male
Andrew Nutt Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
110/145
00:55:11
00:56:49
883
2574
Male
Jamie Boland
35-39
111/145
00:54:44
00:56:50
884
826
Female
Ruth Draisey
15-34
93/254
00:50:34
00:56:52
885
2693
Male
Matthew Byfield
40-44
104/140
00:55:54
00:56:52
886
2844
Male
Philip Kershaw
45-49
97/123
00:56:15
00:56:52
887
441
Female
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
45-49
34/120
00:55:27
00:56:53
888
2825
Male
Shane Newton
15-34
206/272
00:55:56
00:56:54
889
635
Female
Amy Cooper
35-39
49/146
00:55:46
00:56:55
890
70
Female
Corinne Murthick
45-49
35/120
00:56:56
00:56:56
891
2833
Male
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners
40-44
105/140
00:52:52
00:56:56
892
864
Female
Lauren Cobb Roundhay Runners
15-34
94/254
00:55:23
00:56:57
893
2830
Male
Craig Robinson
15-34
207/272
00:56:05
00:57:00
894
217
Female
Emma Goodwin
40-44
48/158
00:56:38
00:57:01
895
2483
Male
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers
50-54
58/82
00:55:18
00:57:01
896
520
Female
Emma Lowe
15-34
95/254
00:55:41
00:57:02
897
2505
Male
Andy Lowe
50-54
59/82
00:55:40
00:57:02
898
768
Female
Jo Smithson
50-54
16/64
00:55:58
00:57:03
899
2349
Male
Martin Booth
50-54
60/82
00:56:32
00:57:04
900
2879
Male
Bradley Wrigglesworth
15-34
208/272
00:55:12
00:57:04
901
774
Female
Emma Boxall
40-44
49/158
00:55:46
00:57:05
902
903
Female
Rachel Warsop
45-49
36/120
00:56:15
00:57:05
903
509
Female
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers
50-54
17/64
00:55:36
00:57:07
904
363
Female
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers
50-54
18/64
00:55:33
00:57:08
905
2113
Male
Paul Fixter
35-39
112/145
00:55:44
00:57:08
906
925
Female
Janet Heeley
65-69
2/5
00:55:59
00:57:10
907
2705
Male
Samuel Blackburn
15-34
209/272
00:55:23
00:57:11
908
2700
Male
Konrad Szczerbinski PBwUK
35-39
113/145
00:55:03
00:57:12
909
446
Female
Sarah Wardman
15-34
96/254
00:55:18
00:57:13
910
2921
Male
David Henry Basten
15-34
210/272
00:55:32
00:57:13
911
2193
Male
John Woodcock
35-39
114/145
00:55:41
00:57:15
912
41
Female
Kerry Bateman
40-44
50/158
00:55:29
00:57:16
913
2208
Male
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
41/64
00:55:50
00:57:19
914
82
Female
Nia Kerrigan
15-34
97/254
00:56:08
00:57:20
915
353
Female
Jennifer Flowerdew
40-44
51/158
00:56:33
00:57:20
916
2328
Male
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers RC
50-54
61/82
00:56:10
00:57:20
917
304
Female
Debrah Batey
40-44
52/158
00:57:03
00:57:23
918
2420
Male
Paul Whitehouse Rodillian Runners
40-44
106/140
00:56:30
00:57:25
919
2582
Male
Nigel Mckinnell
55-59
42/64
00:55:58
00:57:25
920
3000
Male
John Bowett
15-34
211/272
00:55:54
00:57:25
921
2100
Male
Neil Couch
40-44
107/140
00:55:16
00:57:29
922
939
Female
Dawn Branley
15-34
98/254
00:55:39
00:57:29
923
2207
Male
David Johnson
40-44
108/140
00:56:38
00:57:30
924
519
Female
Lucy Crouch
15-34
99/254
00:52:35
00:57:31
925
2228
Male
Robert Sykes
40-44
109/140
00:56:12
00:57:31
926
402
Female
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers
45-49
37/120
00:56:00
00:57:34
927
781
Female
Gillian Asbery
45-49
38/120
00:56:56
00:57:35
928
2403
Male
Kevin Morrissey
55-59
43/64
00:57:30
00:57:35
929
431
Female
June Stakes
40-44
53/158
00:56:58
00:57:42
930
2129
Male
Abubakar Adam
40-44
110/140
00:55:51
00:57:43
931
393
Female
Miriam Pedersen
15-34
100/254
00:56:21
00:57:44
932
2648
Male
Richard Bowker
40-44
111/140
00:56:44
00:57:50
933
348
Female
Lynsey Allen
35-39
50/146
00:56:40
00:57:51
934
649
Female
Samantha Slatter
40-44
54/158
00:56:45
00:57:51
935
899
Female
Jayne Turner
40-44
55/158
00:57:33
00:57:52
936
2292
Male
Dean Robinson
45-49
98/123
00:56:19
00:57:52
937
859
Female
Heather Brunt
15-34
101/254
00:56:36
00:57:53
938
514
Female
Zoe Cox
15-34
102/254
00:56:50
00:57:54
939
831
Female
Liz Atkinson
15-34
103/254
00:57:41
00:57:54
940
298
Female
Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers
40-44
56/158
00:56:02
00:57:56
941
2650
Male
Michael Till
65-69
10/14
00:57:20
00:57:56
942
2209
Male
Lee Tuke
45-49
99/123
00:56:00
00:57:57
943
2771
Male
Harry Gunning
15-34
212/272
00:56:39
00:57:57
944
2473
Male
Martin Crowther
55-59
44/64
00:53:39
00:57:58
945
134
Female
Gemma Bullough
15-34
104/254
00:56:35
00:57:59
946
528
Female
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
39/120
00:55:59
00:57:59
947
615
Female
Laura Foster
15-34
105/254
00:56:12
00:57:59
948
361
Female
Josie Bolland
45-49
40/120
00:56:51
00:58:01
949
2507
Male
Paul Jaques
40-44
112/140
00:56:02
00:58:01
950
626
Female
Tori Jeffery Newport District Running Club
15-34
106/254
00:56:57
00:58:02
951
689
Female
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
55-59
6/28
00:57:05
00:58:02
952
645
Female
Paula Spofforth
40-44
57/158
00:56:13
00:58:03
953
2706
Male
Pete Wall Barnsley Harriers
55-59
45/64
00:57:12
00:58:06
954
300
Female
Kat Mccracken Sweatshop Running Club Castleford
35-39
51/146
00:57:24
00:58:10
955
2634
Male
Harry Searles
15-34
213/272
00:57:03
00:58:11
956
445
Female
Lauren Melling Barnsley Harriers
15-34
107/254
00:57:16
00:58:12
957
2449
Male
Trevor Cotter
60-64
15/26
00:56:45
00:58:12
958
371
Female
Catherine Hampson
40-44
58/158
00:57:02
00:58:13
959
368
Female
Sarah Senior
15-34
108/254
00:57:04
00:58:14
960
273
Female
Nicola Mcilroy
40-44
59/158
00:57:27
00:58:18
961
2627
Male
Mark Williams
40-44
113/140
00:56:41
00:58:18
962
424
Female
Margaret Craven
50-54
19/64
00:56:29
00:58:19
963
958
Female
Aleksandra Kuoasiak
40-44
60/158
00:56:50
00:58:19
964
324
Female
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners
45-49
41/120
00:56:43
00:58:20
965
2508
Male
John Monaghan
45-49
100/123
00:57:21
00:58:20
966
2512
Male
Ryan Summerscales
15-34
214/272
00:57:19
00:58:20
967
2580
Male
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders Leeds
35-39
115/145
00:57:40
00:58:20
968
571
Female
Emma Berrow
35-39
52/146
00:56:12
00:58:21
969
576
Female
Rebecca Smith
15-34
109/254
00:56:12
00:58:21
970
856
Female
Angela Adderley
50-54
20/64
00:57:55
00:58:21
971
2961
Male
James Hunter
40-44
114/140
00:57:05
00:58:21
972
2579
Male
Robin Collington
60-64
16/26
00:58:10
00:58:26
973
616
Female
Yvonne Mitchell
35-39
53/146
00:57:44
00:58:29
974
660
Female
Debbie Norris
35-39
54/146
00:57:44
00:58:29
975
521
Female
Emma Taylor
15-34
110/254
00:57:39
00:58:30
976
2133
Male
Mark Allen
40-44
115/140
00:54:58
00:58:30
977
994
Male
Edgar Sait Jones
15-34
215/272
00:57:41
00:58:30
978
143
Female
Claire Wilkinson Dewsbury Road Runners
35-39
55/146
00:57:01
00:58:32
979
2258
Male
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
116/140
00:58:14
00:58:32
980
2279
Male
Stephen Chiu
40-44
117/140
00:56:44
00:58:32
981
379
Female
Sara Shingleton Sweatshop Running Community
15-34
111/254
00:57:13
00:58:34
982
752
Female
Wendy Howell
55-59
7/28
00:56:31
00:58:34
983
2982
Male
Jon Reeves
40-44
118/140
00:57:13
00:58:34
984
852
Female
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
61/158
00:56:51
00:58:38
985
2906
Male
Mark Williams
45-49
101/123
00:55:16
00:58:38
986
420
Female
Karen Kilcommons
45-49
42/120
00:57:23
00:58:39
987
2913
Male
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders
15-34
216/272
00:57:42
00:58:39
988
581
Female
Jemma Bennett
15-34
112/254
00:57:25
00:58:41
989
900
Female
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
21/64
00:57:26
00:58:41
990
35
Female
Barbara Millett spenborough district AC
45-49
43/120
00:56:55
00:58:42
991
2294
Male
Thomas Wilkinson
15-34
217/272
00:58:01
00:58:42
992
989
Male
John Stewart
35-39
116/145
00:57:43
00:58:42
993
2356
Male
Anthony Larkin
55-59
46/64
00:58:06
00:58:45
994
2927
Male
John Gough
55-59
47/64
00:57:49
00:58:45
995
2178
Male
Karl Handley
35-39
117/145
00:55:32
00:58:46
996
2180
Male
Peter Lamb
60-64
17/26
00:57:36
00:58:46
997
2629
Male
Danny Farrell
15-34
218/272
00:58:06
00:58:46
998
2912
Male
Greg Sheard
15-34
219/272
00:57:30
00:58:48
999
250
Female
Beverley Parker
35-39
56/146
00:57:34
00:58:49
1000
251
Female
Jennifer Fletcher
35-39
57/146
00:57:33
00:58:49
1001
794
Female
Elizabeth Cook
45-49
44/120
00:57:33
00:58:49
1002
252
Female
Mellissa Mackell
35-39
58/146
00:57:36
00:58:50
1003
2709
Male
Lee Allen
45-49
102/123
00:58:01
00:58:50
1004
2800
Male
Robert May
50-54
62/82
00:57:40
00:58:50
1005
2891
Male
Mark Ramskill SRC Castleford
40-44
119/140
00:57:34
00:58:50
1006
284
Female
Sarah Hepworth
40-44
62/158
00:58:37
00:58:51
1007
825
Female
Michelle Ritson
40-44
63/158
00:57:27
00:58:53
1008
2729
Male
Joseph Finnigan
15-34
220/272
00:57:49
00:58:53
1009
644
Female
Christine Johnson
50-54
22/64
00:57:38
00:58:54
1010
657
Female
Kate Garvey
35-39
59/146
00:57:16
00:58:54
1011
2730
Male
Karl Anderson
15-34
221/272
00:57:51
00:58:54
1012
796
Female
Catriona Furness
55-59
8/28
00:57:21
00:58:54
1013
811
Female
Claire Sheridan
35-39
60/146
00:57:29
00:58:55
1014
565
Female
Nikki Butler
40-44
64/158
00:57:48
00:58:56
1015
2811
Male
Liam Barrick
15-34
222/272
00:57:31
00:58:56
1016
2380
Male
Phillip Cocker
60-64
18/26
00:57:54
00:59:01
1017
998
Male
Michael Maer
15-34
223/272
00:58:18
00:59:04
1018
308
Female
Louise Wroe
40-44
65/158
00:57:05
00:59:05
1019
697
Female
Melanie Ritson Sweatshop Running Community
40-44
66/158
00:57:36
00:59:05
1020
2717
Male
David Ginn
40-44
120/140
00:57:17
00:59:05
1021
2727
Male
Thomas Finch
15-34
224/272
00:57:23
00:59:07
1022
6
Female
Suzanne Fennell
40-44
67/158
00:58:02
00:59:08
1023
280
Female
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
45/120
00:57:34
00:59:08
1024
2120
Male
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers RC
50-54
63/82
00:58:09
00:59:09
1025
2128
Male
Neil Tibble
55-59
48/64
00:58:09
00:59:09
1026
2284
Male
Tom Gledhill
15-34
225/272
00:57:53
00:59:10
1027
760
Female
Kirsty Edwards Rodillian Runners
15-34
113/254
00:58:18
00:59:12
1028
885
Female
Amanda Shaw Rodillian Runners
15-34
114/254
00:58:19
00:59:13
1029
2916
Male
Gareth Taylor-Hayward
15-34
226/272
00:57:07
00:59:15
1030
970
Male
Mark Philips
15-34
227/272
00:58:56
00:59:16
1031
2320
Male
Max Lane
15-34
228/272
00:58:26
00:59:19
1032
323
Female
Fay Nicholls
15-34
115/254
00:57:49
00:59:20
1033
2198
Male
Jason Parkinson
15-34
229/272
00:58:29
00:59:20
1034
152
Female
Hayley Parker
15-34
116/254
00:58:07
00:59:21
1035
2141
Male
Craig Mann
15-34
230/272
00:58:07
00:59:21
1036
2644
Male
Gregory Wadsworth
35-39
118/145
00:58:03
00:59:21
1037
2849
Male
Andy Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
55-59
49/64
00:59:14
00:59:24
1038
226
Female
Caroline Watterson
40-44
68/158
00:58:45
00:59:25
1039
409
Female
Stacey Hodgkiss Sweatshop
35-39
61/146
00:58:28
00:59:25
1040
853
Female
Melanie Mumby
35-39
62/146
00:58:48
00:59:27
1041
2822
Male
Martin Douglas
55-59
50/64
00:58:51
00:59:27
1042
332
Female
Karen Saxon
45-49
46/120
00:59:09
00:59:29
1043
437
Female
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers
15-34
117/254
00:58:16
00:59:30
1044
2008
Male
Mark Eyre
50-54
64/82
00:58:28
00:59:32
1045
2945
Male
Harry Wood
15-34
231/272
00:59:09
00:59:32
1046
458
Female
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers
35-39
63/146
00:57:57
00:59:33
1047
931
Female
Mel Owen
35-39
64/146
00:58:06
00:59:33
1048
637
Female
Jenny Pitchford
40-44
69/158
00:58:28
00:59:34
1049
2944
Male
Mat Wood
40-44
121/140
00:59:11
00:59:34
1050
890
Female
Jennifer Roberts
45-49
47/120
00:58:57
00:59:37
1051
984
Male
Mick Mitchell
45-49
103/123
00:58:43
00:59:38
1052
411
Female
Ellen Lees Barnsley Harriers
35-39
65/146
00:58:06
00:59:41
1053
403
Female
Katie Walker
40-44
70/158
00:57:54
00:59:42
1054
599
Female
Helen Gordon
15-34
118/254
00:58:23
00:59:42
1055
672
Female
Elizabeth Sochacka
45-49
48/120
00:56:55
00:59:42
1056
2076
Male
Richard Wheatman
55-59
51/64
00:59:06
00:59:42
1057
956
Female
Julie Butterfield
45-49
49/120
00:58:32
00:59:42
1058
839
Female
Joanne Hinchcliffe
40-44
71/158
00:57:59
00:59:43
1059
330
Female
Vivien Crossley
55-59
9/28
00:59:24
00:59:44
1060
681
Female
Karen Orr
45-49
50/120
00:58:19
00:59:45
1061
780
Female
Sophie Richards
15-34
119/254
00:58:18
00:59:46
1062
2802
Male
Jason Kent
15-34
232/272
00:58:52
00:59:46
1063
463
Female
Joanne Longstaff
40-44
72/158
00:58:40
00:59:47
1064
2585
Male
Brian Fozard Wakefield District harriers AC
70+
4/6
00:59:18
00:59:47
1065
2589
Male
Sean Butterworth
40-44
122/140
00:59:01
00:59:48
1066
518
Female
Juliette Samuels
50-54
23/64
00:59:22
00:59:49
1067
281
Female
Vicky Mawson Rothwell Harriers
15-34
120/254
00:59:51
00:59:51
1068
401
Female
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
73/158
00:58:22
00:59:52
1069
316
Female
Sarah Blackledge
15-34
121/254
00:59:16
00:59:53
1070
419
Female
Jenny Lee
15-34
122/254
00:58:43
00:59:55
1071
964
Male
Stephen Breman
15-34
233/272
00:59:15
00:59:55
1072
604
Female
Helen Haywood
45-49
51/120
00:58:29
00:59:56
1073
703
Female
Elissia James
15-34
123/254
00:59:15
00:59:56
1074
2887
Male
Matthew Aizlewood
15-34
234/272
00:59:04
00:59:57
1075
502
Female
Sue Dixon
55-59
10/28
00:57:59
00:59:58
1076
668
Female
Judith A Spark
55-59
11/28
00:57:51
00:59:58
1077
487
Female
Letitia Hancock
15-34
124/254
00:59:18
00:59:59
1078
2490
Male
John Playforth
15-34
235/272
00:56:30
01:00:00
1079
127
Female
Katie Purcell Team Burn Machine
15-34
125/254
00:59:04
01:00:01
1080
783
Female
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners
40-44
74/158
00:58:26
01:00:03
1081
2438
Male
Philip Green
15-34
236/272
00:59:47
01:00:09
1082
440
Female
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners
15-34
126/254
00:59:37
01:00:10
1083
854
Female
Alison Haigh
40-44
75/158
00:58:30
01:00:10
1084
52
Female
Gill Chippendale
55-59
12/28
00:58:56
01:00:12
1085
2054
Male
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
52/64
00:58:56
01:00:12
1086
813
Female
Lisa Sayer
40-44
76/158
00:59:37
01:00:13
1087
2041
Male
Ian Sayer
45-49
104/123
00:59:39
01:00:14
1088
215
Female
Lisa Devine
40-44
77/158
00:59:26
01:00:15
1089
232
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
50-54
24/64
00:57:30
01:00:15
1090
427
Female
Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers
50-54
25/64
00:59:33
01:00:16
1091
543
Female
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
13/28
00:58:19
01:00:18
1092
426
Female
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers
45-49
52/120
00:59:36
01:00:19
1093
531
Female
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
66/146
00:58:23
01:00:22
1094
2125
Male
Ashley Earnshaw
45-49
105/123
00:58:42
01:00:23
1095
2951
Male
Simon Naylor
45-49
106/123
00:59:26
01:00:23
1096
77
Female
Sarah Powala
35-39
67/146
00:59:05
01:00:24
1097
434
Female
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners
50-54
26/64
00:58:51
01:00:24
1098
2013
Male
Chris Cooke
55-59
53/64
00:59:11
01:00:24
1099
611
Female
Donna Coulson
40-44
78/158
00:59:50
01:00:25
1100
809
Female
Sophie Rugg
35-39
68/146
00:58:52
01:00:25
1101
904
Female
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners
35-39
69/146
00:58:58
01:00:26
1102
254
Female
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers
55-59
14/28
00:58:14
01:00:27
1103
2654
Male
Matthew Bradley
15-34
237/272
00:58:29
01:00:27
1104
834
Female
Mel Tattersfield
35-39
70/146
00:59:34
01:00:30
1105
2628
Male
Oliver Farrell
15-34
238/272
00:59:49
01:00:30
1106
935
Female
Pam Fettea
45-49
53/120
01:00:09
01:00:30
1107
47
Female
Rebecca Brooks Rothwell Harriers
15-34
127/254
00:59:44
01:00:31
1108
2212
Male
Burke John Ackworth Road Runners
50-54
65/82
00:59:31
01:00:34
1109
695
Female
Hazel Gee South Leeds lakers
15-34
128/254
00:59:10
01:00:35
1110
2550
Male
Gary Thurlow South Leeds lakers
50-54
66/82
00:59:10
01:00:35
1111
2707
Male
Chris Dorgan
50-54
67/82
00:58:48
01:00:36
1112
663
Female
Sam Dearden South Leeds lakers
40-44
79/158
00:59:13
01:00:37
1113
585
Female
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners
40-44
80/158
00:58:57
01:00:38
1114
827
Female
Belinda Smith
40-44
81/158
00:59:54
01:00:38
1115
2190
Male
Steven Rogers
35-39
119/145
00:59:15
01:00:39
1116
2372
Male
Scott Brocklesby
15-34
239/272
00:58:48
01:00:40
1117
108
Female
Jan Zemlik
45-49
54/120
00:59:56
01:00:41
1118
562
Female
Cheryl Westerman
40-44
82/158
00:59:38
01:00:42
1119
938
Female
Megan Richmond
15-34
129/254
00:59:24
01:00:42
1120
153
Female
Louise Bland
40-44
83/158
00:59:38
01:00:43
1121
915
Female
Sharon Goulding
40-44
84/158
00:59:06
01:00:43
1122
256
Female
Kathry Thorpe
15-34
130/254
00:59:27
01:00:44
1123
2155
Male
John Iliffe
35-39
120/145
00:59:28
01:00:48
1124
340
Female
Karen Richardson
40-44
85/158
01:00:04
01:00:52
1125
665
Female
Sarah Swift weightwatchers
40-44
86/158
00:59:40
01:00:52
1126
2210
Male
Paul Kilbride
50-54
68/82
01:00:00
01:00:52
1127
750
Female
Theresa Bollon
15-34
131/254
00:59:22
01:00:54
1128
444
Female
Sarah Durham
15-34
132/254
00:59:24
01:00:55
1129
2808
Male
Gerard Maguin
45-49
107/123
00:58:45
01:00:56
1130
258
Female
Rachel Hale Comets
35-39
71/146
00:59:17
01:00:57
1131
569
Female
Linda Watson
40-44
87/158
01:00:30
01:01:01
1132
722
Female
Paula Goldthorpe
40-44
88/158
00:59:20
01:01:01
1133
606
Female
Tara Jackson
45-49
55/120
01:00:02
01:01:05
1134
24
Female
Joanna Greene
35-39
72/146
00:59:34
01:01:08
1135
216
Female
Elizabeth Goodson
45-49
56/120
01:00:27
01:01:08
1136
455
Female
Rachel M. Gray Barnsley Harriers
50-54
27/64
00:58:57
01:01:08
1137
745
Female
Hannah Barker
15-34
133/254
00:59:16
01:01:09
1138
2069
Male
Nicolas Daudet Castleford Sweatshop Running Community
40-44
123/140
00:59:51
01:01:10
1139
561
Female
Kate Kaye
15-34
134/254
00:59:44
01:01:11
1140
189
Female
Deana Leak
45-49
57/120
01:00:01
01:01:12
1141
207
Female
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners
15-34
135/254
00:59:10
01:01:13
1142
51
Female
Jayne Spencer
45-49
58/120
01:01:03
01:01:16
1143
8
Female
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears
35-39
73/146
01:00:29
01:01:17
1144
27
Female
Lynne Vickers
50-54
28/64
01:00:04
01:01:17
1145
110
Female
Laura Johnson
15-34
136/254
00:59:38
01:01:20
1146
13
Female
Dawn Denton
45-49
59/120
01:01:22
01:01:22
1147
95
Female
Laura Bailey
15-34
137/254
01:01:22
01:01:22
1148
406
Female
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers RC
40-44
89/158
00:59:34
01:01:22
1149
708
Female
Jenny Miszewski-Wall Barnsley Harriers
45-49
60/120
01:00:29
01:01:24
1150
2248
Male
Timothy Green
15-34
240/272
00:59:57
01:01:24
1151
2267
Male
Philip Crabtree
40-44
124/140
00:59:40
01:01:24
1152
921
Male
Leroy Hume
35-39
121/145
00:58:20
01:01:27
1153
651
Female
Amy Williamson
15-34
138/254
00:59:32
01:01:28
1154
737
Female
Kelly Law
35-39
74/146
01:00:21
01:01:29
1155
2785
Male
Jonny Kilnsey
15-34
241/272
01:00:30
01:01:30
1156
2080
Male
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers
60-64
19/26
01:00:06
01:01:31
1157
946
Female
Helen Barrows
15-34
139/254
01:00:07
01:01:32
1158
210
Female
Elise Breeze sweat shop castleford
15-34
140/254
01:00:04
01:01:34
1159
669
Female
Shona Wykes
45-49
61/120
00:59:28
01:01:35
1160
570
Female
Annie Monaghan
35-39
75/146
00:56:45
01:01:36
1161
523
Female
Joanne Reape Wakefield Running Mammas
50-54
29/64
01:00:58
01:01:37
1162
2981
Male
Richard Lord
40-44
125/140
00:59:48
01:01:37
1163
2123
Male
Neil Costigan
55-59
54/64
01:00:56
01:01:39
1164
675
Female
Joanne Simmons
40-44
90/158
01:01:03
01:01:41
1165
2330
Male
Jamie Auger
50-54
69/82
01:00:20
01:01:42
1166
2622
Male
Jake Almond
15-34
242/272
01:01:16
01:01:42
1167
290
Female
Dawn Noble
45-49
62/120
01:00:22
01:01:43
1168
2518
Male
James Barr
15-34
243/272
01:00:22
01:01:43
1169
285
Female
Sharon Hardisty
40-44
91/158
01:01:29
01:01:45
1170
819
Female
Sophie West
15-34
141/254
01:00:45
01:01:45
1171
583
Female
A J Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners
55-59
15/28
01:00:21
01:01:47
1172
808
Female
Lisa Mason
40-44
92/158
01:00:24
01:01:48
1173
2042
Male
Ian Long
35-39
122/145
01:00:10
01:01:48
1174
203
Female
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners
45-49
63/120
00:59:49
01:01:50
1175
497
Female
Deborah Bradbrook
45-49
64/120
01:00:45
01:01:50
1176
818
Female
Joanne Mitchell
40-44
93/158
01:00:51
01:01:51
1177
142
Female
Coral Cranmer
15-34
142/254
01:00:40
01:01:52
1178
2254
Male
Nicholas Hall
55-59
55/64
01:01:44
01:01:52
1179
546
Female
Harriet Shephard
15-34
143/254
00:57:30
01:01:53
1180
758
Female
Tracy Carthy
35-39
76/146
01:00:22
01:01:54
1181
274
Female
Amanda Gothard
45-49
65/120
00:59:41
01:01:55
1182
664
Female
Sophie Fodden
15-34
144/254
00:59:35
01:01:55
1183
2537
Male
Martin Woodhead CGDL
15-34
244/272
00:59:46
01:01:58
1184
277
Female
Andrea Mcmillen
40-44
94/158
01:00:29
01:02:00
1185
493
Female
Cary Bernard
55-59
16/28
01:00:43
01:02:00
1186
2206
Male
Curtis Gibson
15-34
245/272
01:01:25
01:02:00
1187
2280
Male
Ian Mcmillen
40-44
126/140
01:00:30
01:02:00
1188
769
Female
Jordan Knowles
15-34
145/254
01:01:27
01:02:01
1189
491
Female
Tracey Wake Spenborough Ac
40-44
95/158
01:00:15
01:02:02
1190
621
Female
Caroline Ford
40-44
96/158
01:01:45
01:02:02
1191
2884
Male
Shaun Morris
40-44
127/140
01:01:09
01:02:02
1192
2895
Male
Ian Gothard
45-49
108/123
01:00:12
01:02:02
1193
2352
Male
Steve Gleadall
35-39
123/145
01:00:41
01:02:03
1194
920
Female
Freya Gothard
15-34
146/254
01:00:15
01:02:04
1195
2
Female
Jennifer Zaman
40-44
97/158
01:01:40
01:02:06
1196
391
Female
Sabra Everett
50-54
30/64
01:00:46
01:02:07
1197
190
Female
Zoe King
40-44
98/158
01:00:57
01:02:08
1198
2375
Male
Rob Everett
50-54
70/82
01:00:47
01:02:08
1199
80
Female
Nikki Baker
40-44
99/158
01:00:00
01:02:09