The Hornsea 1/3rd Marathon 2016

The 10th April 2016


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
173
Male Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers 40-44 1/37
00:47:10
00:47:10
2
207
Male Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners and AC 45-49 1/36
00:49:40
00:49:41
3
239
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers 17-39 1/73
00:50:51
00:50:52
4
217
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/36
00:51:07
00:51:09
5
90
Male Lee Phipps Beverley AC 17-39 2/73
00:51:53
00:51:53
6
182
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 17-39 3/73
00:52:47
00:52:48
7
209
Male Mark Williamson Fundraising Feat 45-49 3/36
00:52:59
00:53:00
8
383
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 17-34 1/35
00:53:00
00:53:01
9
18
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 4/73
00:53:41
00:53:42
10
261
Male Scott Daly Pontefract AC 45-49 4/36
00:53:57
00:53:59
11
244
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 17-39 5/73
00:54:35
00:54:36
12
152
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 1/27
00:54:44
00:54:45
13
215
Male Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac 50-54 2/27
00:54:43
00:54:46
14
189
Male Steven Fell Densholme Farm 40-44 2/37
00:54:47
00:54:58
15
97
Male Danny Chan York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 3/37
00:55:28
00:55:31
16
23
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 17-39 6/73
00:55:43
00:55:44
17
157
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/25
00:55:59
00:56:00
18
202
Male Joe Bateman The Zimmers 17-39 7/73
00:56:01
00:56:30
19
166
Male Stephen Boynton British Library Boston Spa Ac 55-59 2/25
00:56:54
00:57:01
20
46
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers 17-39 8/73
00:57:07
00:57:10
21
138
Male John Riddiough 17-39 9/73
00:57:17
00:57:20
22
67
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 17-39 10/73
00:57:18
00:57:21
23
143
Male James Green 17-39 11/73
00:57:23
00:57:27
24
113
Male Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 4/37
00:57:25
00:57:30
25
53
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers 50-54 3/27
00:58:03
00:58:04
26
167
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 17-39 12/73
00:58:03
00:58:05
27
120
Male Peter Downes York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 4/27
00:58:07
00:58:10
28
394
Female Naomi Drakeford Barracuda Triathlon Club 17-34 2/35
00:58:42
00:58:43
29
196
Male Johnny Simpson Fundraising Feat 17-39 13/73
00:58:37
00:58:46
30
7
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 45-49 5/36
00:58:50
00:58:53
31
86
Male Richard Vaughan 17-39 14/73
00:58:46
00:58:56
32
234
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 6/36
00:58:52
00:58:56
33
153
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/27
00:59:14
00:59:17
34
8
Male Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 7/36
00:59:16
00:59:20
35
495
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/17
00:59:24
00:59:25
36
150
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 1/14
00:59:26
00:59:29
37
231
Male Sam Northage 17-39 15/73
00:59:32
00:59:33
38
26
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 8/36
00:59:34
00:59:39
39
129
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 3/25
00:59:41
00:59:45
40
298
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers 17-34 3/35
00:59:46
00:59:48
41
39
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 17-39 16/73
00:59:48
00:59:52
42
263
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC 17-39 17/73
00:59:42
00:59:54
43
109
Male Steven Cook Driffield Wolds Runners 17-39 18/73
00:59:47
00:59:56
44
216
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 19/73
01:00:14
01:00:19
45
250
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC 50-54 6/27
01:00:20
01:00:23
46
309
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 2/17
01:00:38
01:00:40
47
286
Female Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 1/42
01:00:52
01:00:58
48
267
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 17-39 20/73
01:01:18
01:01:24
49
112
Male Mark Wilkinson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 9/36
01:01:23
01:01:28
50
362
Female Cassie Holmes York Knavesmire Harriers 17-34 4/35
01:01:24
01:01:30
51
14
Male Matt Dass 17-39 21/73
01:01:26
01:01:32
52
82
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners 60-64 1/11
01:01:38
01:01:40
53
354
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC 17-34 5/35
01:01:39
01:01:41
54
49
Male Graeme Smith Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 5/37
01:01:42
01:02:05
55
255
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 17-39 22/73
01:02:07
01:02:12
56
439
Female Angela Bullingham 35-39 1/40
01:02:14
01:02:22
57
44
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 2/11
01:02:28
01:02:31
58
249
Male Jon Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 6/37
01:02:44
01:02:47
59
104
Male Andrew Norman 50-54 7/27
01:02:48
01:02:55
60
184
Male Andy Smith York Knavesmire Harriers 17-39 23/73
01:02:51
01:02:58
61
187
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 17-39 24/73
01:02:56
01:02:59
62
317
Female Emma Carter Winchester & District AC 40-44 2/42
01:02:54
01:03:01
63
430
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers 40-44 3/42
01:03:02
01:03:05
64
3
Male Karl Griffin Hudgell Runners 17-39 25/73
01:02:48
01:03:08
65
208
Male Shaun Teal 17-39 26/73
01:03:04
01:03:09
66
268
Male Mike Kay 40-44 7/37
01:03:13
01:03:19
67
134
Male Tim Towler Valey Striders 55-59 4/25
01:03:15
01:03:23
68
76
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 10/36
01:03:35
01:03:44
69
388
Female Lisa Molus 17-34 6/35
01:03:50
01:03:54
70
453
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers 40-44 4/42
01:03:56
01:04:00
71
139
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/36
01:03:58
01:04:03
72
277
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers 50-54 8/27
01:04:01
01:04:09
73
117
Male Vic Shirley 70+ 1/6
01:04:04
01:04:10
74
29
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/36
01:04:22
01:04:22
75
358
Female Emma Williams Driffield Striders 35-39 2/40
01:04:19
01:04:23
76
137
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 2/14
01:04:17
01:04:27
77
190
Male Christopher Fell Densholme Farm 17-39 27/73
01:04:19
01:04:29
78
220
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 17-39 28/73
01:04:12
01:04:29
79
428
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 1/8
01:04:22
01:04:30
80
54
Male Rob Powell Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 13/36
01:04:10
01:04:33
81
60
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 5/25
01:04:54
01:04:58
82
243
Male Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club 65-69 3/14
01:05:02
01:05:07
83
133
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers 45-49 14/36
01:05:11
01:05:17
84
170
Male Ben Corrie 17-39 29/73
01:05:21
01:05:47
85
181
Male Luke Redhead York Striders 17-39 30/73
01:05:43
01:05:50
86
237
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC 40-44 8/37
01:05:44
01:05:51
87
155
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 9/37
01:05:29
01:05:57
88
178
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 17-39 31/73
01:06:16
01:06:16
89
297
Female Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC 50-54 3/17
01:06:25
01:06:27
90
25
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers 40-44 10/37
01:06:22
01:06:31
91
6
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 6/25
01:06:19
01:06:36
92
57
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 9/27
01:06:27
01:06:39
93
125
Male Kristian Rumble 40-44 11/37
01:06:35
01:06:41
94
436
Female Sharon Bartlett 45-49 1/25
01:06:38
01:06:44
95
227
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 12/37
01:06:29
01:06:48
96
15
Male David Cunningham 40-44 13/37
01:06:46
01:06:56
97
230
Male David Gossip 17-39 32/73
01:06:32
01:07:03
98
154
Male Gavin Pearcey 45-49 15/36
01:06:58
01:07:06
99
280
Male James Cook 40-44 14/37
01:07:04
01:07:13
100
489
Female Elizabeth Underwood Fundraising Feat 40-44 5/42
01:07:18
01:07:22
101
136
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 7/25
01:07:20
01:07:27
102
410
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 4/17
01:07:22
01:07:29
103
219
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 15/37
01:07:17
01:07:32
104
265
Male Neil Pratt 17-39 33/73
01:07:20
01:07:33
105
433
Female Anna Devine 17-34 7/35
01:07:22
01:07:33
106
497
Female Lucy Thompson Fundraising Feat 17-34 8/35
01:07:22
01:07:34
107
321
Female Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 3/40
01:07:28
01:07:35
108
88
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers 60-64 3/11
01:07:25
01:07:37
109
456
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club 55-59 1/16
01:07:33
01:07:43
110
158
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 4/11
01:07:44
01:07:51
111
346
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers 35-39 4/40
01:07:42
01:08:00
112
36
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 8/25
01:07:39
01:08:06
113
224
Male David Parker Helen's Harriers 17-39 34/73
01:08:08
01:08:25
114
118
Male Steve Crook Densholme Farm 40-44 16/37
01:08:18
01:08:36
115
30
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers 40-44 17/37
01:08:18
01:08:37
116
262
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65-69 4/14
01:08:32
01:08:40
117
264
Male Simon Knopp 40-44 18/37
01:08:51
01:09:03
118
122
Male Mark Chajecki 45-49 16/36
01:08:58
01:09:07
119
198
Male Christopher Grubb Tonys 5 40-44 19/37
01:09:08
01:09:12
120
210
Male James Riley Tonys 5 17-39 35/73
01:09:07
01:09:12
121
9
Male Jason Pea 17-39 36/73
01:09:08
01:09:17
122
501
Male Robb Nutt 17-39 37/73
01:09:00
01:09:23
123
121
Male Shane Page City of Hull AC 50-54 10/27
01:09:24
01:09:25
124
180
Male Trev Gray Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 11/27
01:09:19
01:09:25
125
123
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 17/36
01:09:13
01:09:29
126
56
Male Graham Dinsdale Team Active Goole 45-49 18/36
01:09:18
01:09:30
127
84
Male Steve Richmond Beverley AC 60-64 5/11
01:09:34
01:09:37
128
272
Male Roger Bilsby York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 9/25
01:09:28
01:09:47
129
222
Male Steve Thompson Fundraising Feat 50-54 12/27
01:09:48
01:09:58
130
357
Female Helen Baxter 35-39 5/40
01:09:38
01:10:02
131
160
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 60-64 6/11
01:09:57
01:10:04
132
204
Male Joe Bjorndal The Zimmers 17-39 38/73
01:09:38
01:10:06
133
78
Male Karl Roberts 17-39 39/73
01:10:01
01:10:13
134
211
Male Jon Day Tonys 5 45-49 19/36
01:10:11
01:10:15
135
294
Female Andrea Crawley 40-44 6/42
01:10:12
01:10:20
136
271
Male Ian Sugden 55-59 10/25
01:09:58
01:10:25
137
281
Female Natalie Cook 45-49 2/25
01:10:15
01:10:26
138
397
Female Cathy Wood Bridlington RR 35-39 6/40
01:10:25
01:10:35
139
151
Male James Durham Beverley AC 17-39 40/73
01:10:14
01:10:40
140
171
Male James Briggs 17-39 41/73
01:10:14
01:10:41
141
488
Female Anna Folwell The Zimmers 17-34 9/35
01:10:23
01:10:52
142
197
Male Andy Moore Tonys 5 17-39 42/73
01:10:53
01:10:58
143
161
Male John Hunsley 50-54 13/27
01:10:37
01:11:05
144
448
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 17-34 10/35
01:10:59
01:11:07
145
193
Male Neil Baker Densholme Farm 40-44 20/37
01:10:48
01:11:09
146
51
Male David Percival 17-39 43/73
01:11:09
01:11:16
147
101
Male Paul Rhodes 17-39 44/73
01:11:17
01:11:17
148
200
Male Daniel Harman The Zimmers 17-39 45/73
01:10:51
01:11:20
149
273
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 21/37
01:11:20
01:11:28
150
228
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 2/6
01:11:25
01:11:31
151
260
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders 45-49 20/36
01:10:59
01:11:31
152
416
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 50-54 5/17
01:11:31
01:11:37
153
212
Male Mark Sibley Tonys 5 50-54 14/27
01:11:33
01:11:38
154
195
Male Michael Felice Fundraising Feat 17-39 46/73
01:10:58
01:11:43
155
270
Male Ian Richard Gray 70+ 3/6
01:11:41
01:11:51
156
464
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 17-34 11/35
01:11:47
01:11:54
157
437
Female Sarah Clinch Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 7/40
01:11:57
01:11:57
158
245
Male John Harold Tattersall York Acorn Running Club 65-69 5/14
01:11:53
01:12:04
159
279
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers 50-54 15/27
01:11:39
01:12:04
160
485
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 7/42
01:11:54
01:12:06
161
337
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 3/25
01:11:35
01:12:09
162
232
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 16/27
01:12:25
01:12:32
163
308
Female Amanda Helliwell 35-39 8/40
01:12:24
01:12:34
164
258
Male Craig Gunstead 17-39 47/73
01:12:19
01:12:42
165
499
Female Helen Carr Helen's Harriers 40-44 8/42
01:12:30
01:12:43
166
169
Male David Burgess 50-54 17/27
01:12:32
01:12:44
167
236
Male Charlie Kilburn 40-44 22/37
01:12:32
01:12:44
168
229
Male Chris Higgins 45-49 21/36
01:12:30
01:12:56
169
407
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC 40-44 9/42
01:12:35
01:12:57
170
248
Male Shaun Mcloughlin 45-49 22/36
01:12:31
01:13:05
171
252
Male Ray Smith 55-59 11/25
01:12:54
01:13:13
172
276
Male David Stevenson 40-44 23/37
01:12:51
01:13:15
173
71
Male Ray Todd Helen's Harriers 45-49 23/36
01:13:01
01:13:18
174
73
Male Simon Shiels 17-39 48/73
01:13:05
01:13:20
175
144
Male Mel Hurren White City Hull RRC 55-59 12/25
01:13:07
01:13:30
176
496
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 10/42
01:13:22
01:13:31
177
269
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 13/25
01:13:17
01:13:41
178
80
Male Russell Purves 17-39 49/73
01:13:26
01:13:52
179
62
Male Martin Williams Driffield Striders 17-39 50/73
01:13:26
01:13:55
180
226
Male Robert O'neill 45-49 24/36
01:13:38
01:13:57
181
110
Male John Brisby 40-44 24/37
01:13:33
01:13:59
182
371
Female Beverley Brisby Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 9/40
01:13:33
01:13:59
183
417
Female Linda Pashby Beverley AC 45-49 4/25
01:13:48
01:14:01
184
282
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 6/17
01:13:50
01:14:10
185
381
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 2/8
01:14:03
01:14:13
186
498
Female Diane Mawer Helen's Harriers 55-59 2/16
01:14:06
01:14:19
187
94
Male Peter Anderson 50-54 18/27
01:14:18
01:14:20
188
278
Male Ian Crawford 17-39 51/73
01:14:20
01:14:29
189
188
Male Denys Fell Densholme Farm 65-69 6/14
01:14:03
01:14:31
190
33
Male Paul Johnson 65-69 7/14
01:14:16
01:14:35
191
465
Female Lucy Brade 35-39 10/40
01:14:24
01:14:42
192
164
Male Anton Psaila 17-39 52/73
01:14:25
01:14:43
193
89
Male Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 14/25
01:14:26
01:14:46
194
316
Male Kris Clarke Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 25/37
01:14:44
01:14:48
195
246
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 19/27
01:14:19
01:14:51
196
194
Male James Britton Densholme Farm 45-49 25/36
01:14:45
01:15:05
197
242
Male Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club 70+ 4/6
01:14:43
01:15:06
198
257
Male Alan Simpson 45-49 26/36
01:14:54
01:15:09
199
145
Male Mike Flynn 40-44 26/37
01:14:51
01:15:12
200
340
Female Kate Fountain 17-34 12/35
01:14:30
01:15:12
201
93
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 27/37
01:15:00
01:15:18
202
72
Male Joe Garner 45-49 27/36
01:15:09
01:15:20
203
106
Male Tony Goulding 65-69 8/14
01:15:21
01:15:47
204
469
Female Amanda Metcalfe Nidd Valley Road Runners 50-54 7/17
01:15:40
01:16:03
205
254
Male Steve Cronan East Hull Harriers 60-64 7/11
01:15:57
01:16:09
206
473
Female Anushka Mccann 35-39 11/40
01:16:07
01:16:13
207
206
Male Simon Barnes 40-44 28/37
01:15:50
01:16:19
208
490
Female Clair Williamson Fundraising Feat 45-49 5/25
01:15:57
01:16:21
209
502
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 12/40
01:15:54
01:16:24
210
132
Male Sam Brown 17-39 53/73
01:16:21
01:16:33
211
92
Male Chris Hobson 55-59 15/25
01:15:56
01:16:36
212
384
Female Deborah Watson West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/17
01:16:34
01:16:41
213
332
Female Linda Dodsworth 60-64 3/8
01:16:39
01:16:47
214
119
Male Robert Field 17-39 54/73
01:16:16
01:16:50
215
79
Male Jamie Adgie 17-39 55/73
01:16:20
01:16:54
216
325
Female Jayne Shaw Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 13/40
01:16:33
01:16:59
217
343
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 6/25
01:16:34
01:17:00
218
413
Female Heather Ingram 17-34 13/35
01:16:40
01:17:01
219
87
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 29/37
01:16:41
01:17:06
220
214
Male Paul Arnett 45-49 28/36
01:16:51
01:17:07
221
455
Female Janet Morley Hornsea Harriers 55-59 3/16
01:16:54
01:17:13
222
253
Male Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners and AC 70+ 5/6
01:16:52
01:17:17
223
451
Female Marie Dexter 35-39 14/40
01:16:54
01:17:19
224
108
Male Philip Swift 55-59 16/25
01:17:09
01:17:21
225
140
Male Colin Outram 55-59 17/25
01:17:10
01:17:22
226
81
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 29/36
01:17:01
01:17:26
227
185
Male Andy Bullard 65-69 9/14
01:16:57
01:17:30
228
256
Male James Marshall 17-39 56/73
01:17:05
01:17:33
229
251
Male Gareth Bow 17-39 57/73
01:17:06
01:17:34
230
13
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 30/37
01:17:29
01:17:48
231
175
Male Vernon Foster Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 30/36
01:17:37
01:17:53
232
445
Female Caroline Moore 40-44 11/42
01:17:34
01:17:55
233
408
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 12/42
01:18:11
01:18:22
234
95
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60-64 8/11
01:18:12
01:18:23
235
377
Female Fiona Holland 45-49 7/25
01:18:01
01:18:23
236
350
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/2
01:18:09
01:18:28
237
259
Male Nick Blakeman 17-39 58/73
01:18:07
01:18:34
238
266
Male Daniel Hardy 17-39 59/73
01:18:33
01:18:45
239
326
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 8/25
01:18:45
01:18:53
240
327
Female Kristina Dass Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 13/42
01:18:29
01:18:59
241
478
Female Louise Booth 35-39 15/40
01:19:05
01:19:19
242
462
Female Emma Tester 40-44 14/42
01:19:07
01:19:21
243
492
Female Lorraine Ann Slade Fundraising Feat 40-44 15/42
01:19:10
01:19:34
244
444
Female Zoe Francis 40-44 16/42
01:19:22
01:19:44
245
172
Male Philip Robinson White City Hull RRC 55-59 18/25
01:20:03
01:20:07
246
328
Female Sue Smith Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 9/25
01:19:37
01:20:07
247
293
Female Jill Daly Acworth Road Runners 45-49 10/25
01:19:53
01:20:09
248
390
Female Nicki Carlisle 40-44 17/42
01:19:39
01:20:12
249
477
Female Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 16/40
01:20:19
01:20:39
250
468
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 35-39 17/40
01:20:22
01:20:42
251
360
Female Rachael Hill 35-39 18/40
01:20:52
01:20:52
252
491
Female Wendy Taylor Fundraising Feat 60-64 4/8
01:20:09
01:20:52
253
48
Male Brian Foster 55-59 19/25
01:20:39
01:20:54
254
68
Male Ian Warvill 50-54 20/27
01:20:46
01:21:05
255
459
Female Laura Bennett York Acorn Running Club 17-34 14/35
01:20:47
01:21:09
256
223
Male Julian Crabtree Helen's Harriers 50-54 21/27
01:20:54
01:21:11
257
186
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 31/37
01:20:42
01:21:12
258
366
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wold Runners 35-39 19/40
01:20:52
01:21:14
259
399
Female Hayley Richmond 17-34 15/35
01:21:02
01:21:14
260
368
Female Maureen Cowham 55-59 4/16
01:21:11
01:21:22
261
127
Male Ian Nicholson 40-44 32/37
01:21:01
01:21:23
262
98
Male Peter Johnson Fit Mums and Friends 17-39 60/73
01:21:07
01:21:28
263
422
Female Laura Gulley Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 20/40
01:21:05
01:21:28
264
50
Male John Forbes DSRA 45-49 31/36
01:21:11
01:21:38
265
307
Female Roxanne Turner 17-34 16/35
01:21:04
01:21:45
266
168
Male Mark Foulger 40-44 33/37
01:21:41
01:21:58
267
379
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 9/17
01:21:42
01:21:58
268
363
Female Lucy Storr 40-44 18/42
01:21:52
01:21:59
269
283
Female Caroline Vickers 40-44 19/42
01:21:51
01:22:00
270
324
Female Tracy Stead 35-39 21/40
01:21:49
01:22:00
271
334
Female Karen Carter Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 22/40
01:21:31
01:22:07
272
389
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 10/17
01:21:42
01:22:07
273
398
Female Melanie Brennan 35-39 23/40
01:21:56
01:22:08
274
290
Female Helen Leach York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 11/17
01:21:41
01:22:15
275
480
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 11/25
01:21:47
01:22:17
276
233
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 20/25
01:21:59
01:22:20
277
305
Female Eleanor Rylatt White City Hull RRC 17-34 17/35
01:22:01
01:22:21
278
191
Male Tom Oliver Densholme Farm 17-39 61/73
01:22:32
01:22:52
279
365
Female Michelle Smith Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 24/40
01:22:18
01:22:57
280
31
Male Mark Moverley Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 22/27
01:22:19
01:22:58
281
35
Male Kev Morris 17-39 62/73
01:22:30
01:23:06
282
335
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/25
01:23:01
01:23:10
283
339
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/8
01:22:44
01:23:14
284
303
Female Hannah Stillings 35-39 25/40
01:23:02
01:23:24
285
22
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers 17-39 63/73
01:22:46
01:23:25
286
336
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 13/25
01:22:56
01:23:26
287
412
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers 35-39 26/40
01:22:54
01:23:32
288
463
Female Sam Chester 35-39 27/40
01:23:28
01:23:42
289
500
Female Stephanie Kemp 35-39 28/40
01:23:13
01:23:45
290
487
Female Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners and AC 40-44 20/42
01:23:37
01:24:02
291
17
Male Neil Alfred Miller 55-59 21/25
01:23:51
01:24:21
292
111
Male Metin Tolga Buldu City of Hull AC 17-39 64/73
01:24:03
01:24:34
293
285
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 17-34 18/35
01:24:16
01:24:47
294
409
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 35-39 29/40
01:24:49
01:24:56
295
431
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers 55-59 5/16
01:24:35
01:25:10
296
414
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher 50-54 12/17
01:24:34
01:25:12
297
427
Female Fatma Bellikli West Hull Ladies 17-34 19/35
01:24:49
01:25:20
298
20
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65-69 10/14
01:25:09
01:25:36
299
370
Female Claire Clarkson Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 21/42
01:24:58
01:25:36
300
99
Male Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers 65-69 11/14
01:25:08
01:25:47
301
163
Male Darren Thompson 45-49 32/36
01:25:35
01:25:48
302
165
Male Dan Aitchison 17-39 65/73
01:25:05
01:25:50
303
292
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 55-59 6/16
01:25:17
01:25:50
304
85
Male Ian Pattison 55-59 22/25
01:25:11
01:25:51
305
361
Female Sarah Fell 40-44 22/42
01:25:52
01:25:52
306
135
Male Seb Dunn-Outram 17-39 66/73
01:25:45
01:25:56
307
130
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers 60-64 9/11
01:25:27
01:26:06
308
454
Female Tina Lyons Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 14/25
01:25:34
01:26:09
309
4
Male John Murphy 45-49 33/36
01:25:35
01:26:19
310
347
Female Rebecca Green 17-34 20/35
01:25:43
01:26:22
311
429
Female Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners 17-34 21/35
01:25:58
01:26:22
312
460
Female Dawn Mainprize 40-44 23/42
01:26:16
01:26:28
313
401
Female Sharon Brown 45-49 15/25
01:26:18
01:26:46
314
247
Male Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 23/27
01:26:23
01:26:55
315
319
Female Amy Hewick Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 22/35
01:26:21
01:26:57
316
411
Female Denise Gardner Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 16/25
01:26:21
01:26:57
317
376
Female Angela Dale Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 13/17
01:26:21
01:26:58
318
419
Female Rebecca D'arcy 35-39 30/40
01:26:45
01:26:58
319
424
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 31/40
01:26:46
01:26:58
320
494
Female Rachel Sutton Withernsea Harriers 35-39 32/40
01:27:02
01:27:06
321
213
Male Thomas Connor Hornsea Town 17-39 67/73
01:26:37
01:27:11
322
102
Male Russell Page 40-44 34/37
01:26:43
01:27:19
323
302
Female Kelsey Drewery Hudgell Runners 17-34 23/35
01:27:06
01:27:27
324
65
Female Victoria Quinn 35-39 33/40
01:26:59
01:27:32
325
301
Female Laura Wilkins Hudgell Runners 17-34 24/35
01:27:13
01:27:34
326
470
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 7/16
01:27:01
01:27:35
327
447
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 35-39 34/40
01:27:21
01:27:36
328
359
Female Zoe Topham 40-44 24/42
01:27:07
01:27:39
329
107
Male Michael D'arcy 17-39 68/73
01:27:32
01:27:45
330
426
Female Heidi Barnes 40-44 25/42
01:27:33
01:27:45
331
55
Male Darren Brighton Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 35/37
01:27:12
01:27:47
332
364
Female Rebecca Fox Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 26/42
01:27:10
01:27:48
333
314
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 17/25
01:27:32
01:27:50
334
58
Male John Redhead 50-54 24/27
01:27:36
01:28:13
335
432
Female Hannah Jones Densholme Farm 40-44 27/42
01:27:42
01:28:18
336
404
Female Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 18/25
01:27:55
01:28:29
337
274
Male Phil Jackson 45-49 34/36
01:27:59
01:28:32
338
313
Female Rebecca Eldon Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 25/35
01:27:55
01:28:33
339
474
Female Yvonne Foster Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 14/17
01:28:37
01:28:54
340
481
Female Mrs Bath 40-44 28/42
01:28:48
01:29:03
341
373
Female Tracy Fairbank 35-39 35/40
01:29:09
01:29:19
342
458
Female Hannah Mcbain 17-34 26/35
01:28:56
01:29:19
343
461
Female Shonagh Murton 40-44 29/42
01:29:09
01:29:22
344
467
Female Sue Burgess 45-49 19/25
01:29:09
01:29:22
345
77
Male Philip Broadley 45-49 35/36
01:28:55
01:29:23
346
435
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70+ 1/2
01:29:05
01:29:23
347
443
Female Vivienne Williamson 65-69 2/2
01:29:05
01:29:23
348
103
Male John Philpott 45-49 36/36
01:29:02
01:29:29
349
91
Female Jude Leonard Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 30/42
01:29:34
01:30:00
350
457
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60-64 6/8
01:29:46
01:30:03
351
288
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 20/25
01:29:41
01:30:12
352
333
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 31/42
01:29:41
01:30:12
353
116
Male Paul Craze 55-59 23/25
01:29:41
01:30:18
354
199
Male Wayne Morrow The Zimmers 40-44 36/37
01:29:55
01:30:25
355
342
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 32/42
01:30:06
01:30:26
356
418
Female Rebekah Horrigan Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 27/35
01:30:01
01:30:41
357
504
Male Chris Maltby Leeds 60-64 10/11
01:30:20
01:30:49
358
287
Female Julie Oxenforth 50-54 15/17
01:30:28
01:31:01
359
420
Female Steph Bond Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 28/35
01:30:32
01:31:12
360
291
Female Beverley Clark Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 33/42
01:31:08
01:31:14
361
400
Female Wendy Williams Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 8/16
01:30:41
01:31:16
362
471
Female Lis Murphy 45-49 21/25
01:30:41
01:31:25
363
329
Female Sharon Bartley 40-44 34/42
01:31:04
01:31:32
364
289
Female Emma Jane Marshall 40-44 35/42
01:31:39
01:31:55
365
296
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club 17-34 29/35
01:31:44
01:31:55
366
396
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/16
01:31:43
01:31:55
367
295
Female Lucy Overment 17-34 30/35
01:31:36
01:32:20
368
441
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers A.C 70+ 2/2
01:31:53
01:32:29
369
440
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55-59 10/16
01:32:36
01:33:20
370
421
Female Karen Townend Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 11/16
01:33:24
01:33:39
371
423
Female Helen Taylor 45-49 22/25
01:33:22
01:33:39
372
382
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 12/16
01:33:35
01:33:51
373
114
Male Mike Shiels 17-39 69/73
01:33:30
01:34:03
374
304
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 36/42
01:33:55
01:34:12
375
442
Female Susan Brotherton 55-59 13/16
01:33:44
01:34:19
376
41
Male Steve Cunningham 50-54 25/27
01:34:06
01:34:30
377
42
Male Andy Playford 50-54 26/27
01:34:08
01:34:31
378
386
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 37/42
01:34:09
01:34:35
379
387
Female Rachael Hardy 17-34 31/35
01:34:09
01:34:35
380
66
Male Lee Edwards 40-44 37/37
01:34:21
01:34:41
381
52
Male Christopher Reilly 17-39 70/73
01:34:02
01:34:46
382
374
Female Hannah Reilly 17-34 32/35
01:34:05
01:34:47
383
12
Male Steve Lamb Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 24/25
01:34:31
01:34:58
384
367
Female Claire Whitby 17-34 33/35
01:35:02
01:35:11
385
5
Male David Morris 65-69 12/14
01:35:30
01:35:50
386
415
Female Victoria Ellerington White City Hull RRC 35-39 36/40
01:35:38
01:35:59
387
235
Male Gareth Gaskin-Jones 65-69 13/14
01:35:29
01:36:13
388
344
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers 55-59 14/16
01:35:51
01:36:16
389
100
Male Spencer Cooper 17-39 71/73
01:36:27
01:37:06
390
176
Male Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 25/25
01:36:48
01:37:22
391
345
Female Caroline Tomlinson 50-54 16/17
01:37:09
01:37:50
392
45
Male Luke Foster 17-39 72/73
01:37:51
01:38:06
393
434
Female Trudie Newlove 45-49 23/25
01:38:14
01:38:24
394
406
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies 45-49 24/25
01:37:49
01:38:31
395
323
Female Helen Graham Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 38/42
01:38:07
01:38:43
396
341
Female Sarah Tock West Hull Ladies 40-44 39/42
01:38:31
01:39:07
397
218
Female Stephanie Holmes 40-44 40/42
01:38:56
01:39:08
398
472
Female Michaela Lines 40-44 41/42
01:38:55
01:39:14
399
452
Female Julia Foster 55-59 15/16
01:38:59
01:39:39
400
378
Female Gemma Wolfe Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 37/40
01:39:37
01:40:13
401
446
Female Kelly Jarvis 35-39 38/40
01:39:52
01:40:31
402
449
Female Judith Ann Horrocks Fit Mums and Friends 60-64 7/8
01:40:32
01:40:50
403
450
Female Alexa Ellen Gray 50-54 17/17
01:40:39
01:40:54
404
355
Female Georgina Parkinson 35-39 39/40
01:40:59
01:41:09
405
63
Male H Burton 17-39 73/73
01:41:28
01:41:38
406
380
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 42/42
01:41:54
01:42:16
407
402
Female Sam Lenham 17-34 34/35
01:43:17
01:43:46
408
352
Female Laura Cross 17-34 35/35
01:43:27
01:44:09
409
351
Female Jill Fletcher 55-59 16/16
01:43:29
01:44:10
410
503
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 70+ 6/6
01:43:45
01:44:31
411
177
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 14/14
01:44:22
01:44:57
412
315
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 8/8
01:44:22
01:44:57
413
24
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 27/27
01:44:33
01:44:58
414
330
Female Nicola Robinson 35-39 40/40
01:44:34
01:45:17
415
331
Female Gill Jagger 45-49 25/25
01:44:35
01:45:18
416
148
Male Mike Gill 60-64 11/11
01:45:49
01:46:19