Home
Information
Get in touch
Make an Enquiry
Our News Archive
Services
Running Chip Timing
Sportive Chip Timing
Race Pack Fulfilment
Finisher Certificates
Free Race Timing
Low Cost Online Entries
P.A System Hire
Race Arch Hire
Race Clock Hire
Running Chip Timing
Sportive Timing Chips
Tyvek Race Numbers
Help/Info
Fitting Pro Trainer Tags
Fitting Pro Bib Tags
Fitting Pro Cycle Tags
STS Live
Results
2024 Results
2023 Results
2022 Results
2021 Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
The Haddenham Gates 10k 2023
The 7th May 2023
Back To Results
Download CSV File
Make A Timing Enquiry
Share On Facebook
Share On Twitter
All Age Categories
All Ages
Category
All Clubs
Alchester
Alchester Running Club
Bearbrook Running Club
Burnham Joggers
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Club
Headington Road Runners
Lonely Goat RC
On The Run
St Albans Striders
Tadley Runners
Thame Runners
Vale of Aylesbury AC
All Genders
Male
Female
Non Binary
POS
NAME
FINISH TIME
1
Harry Pettingell
00:35:31
Results
2
George Meagher
00:40:50
Results
3
Seth Cayley
00:42:12
Results
4
Paul Ridgley
00:42:44
Results
5
Richard Davis
00:42:55
Results
6
Liam Casson
00:43:00
Results
7
Richard Binks
00:43:12
Results
8
David Hoy
00:44:00
Results
9
Herewood Holland
00:44:26
Results
10
Craig Rose
00:44:52
Results
11
Daniel Oakey
00:44:59
Results
12
Martha Lloyd
00:45:07
Results
13
Mark Williams
00:45:36
Results
14
William Rumsey
00:45:47
Results
15
Mike Grinsted
00:46:12
Results
16
Gareth Bell
00:46:21
Results
17
Stephen Michell
00:46:22
Results
18
Chris Wood
00:46:24
Results
19
David Haggart
00:46:31
Results
20
Robert Carroll
00:47:09
Results
21
Floyd Fyfe
00:47:21
Results
22
Robert England
00:47:24
Results
23
Alexander Thompson
00:47:28
Results
24
Tom Youens
00:47:40
Results
25
Ben Towersey
00:47:53
Results
26
Bangaly Conde
00:47:55
Results
27
Matthew Akerman
00:48:07
Results
28
Charles Armitage
00:48:22
Results
29
Fernando Ortigosa
00:49:00
Results
30
David Mathews
00:49:07
Results
31
Martin Sleeman
00:49:17
Results
32
Iain Robertson
00:49:31
Results
33
David Lane
00:49:45
Results
34
Tom Clarke
00:49:49
Results
35
James` Bowley
00:49:55
Results
36
Valdo Rafael
00:50:01
Results
37
Rob Mcloughlin
00:50:12
Results
38
David Gruar
00:50:24
Results
39
Jamie Strachan
00:50:36
Results
40
Alan Roberts
00:50:45
Results
41
Kate Haynes
00:50:55
Results
42
Eve Pilley
00:51:02
Results
43
Ali How
00:51:10
Results
44
Oliver Longstaff
00:51:20
Results
45
Thomas Bridgman
00:51:31
Results
46
Nick Maltby
00:51:34
Results
47
Ross Howard
00:51:35
Results
48
David Bewick
00:51:43
Results
49
Carly Bewick
00:51:51
Results
50
Emma Herlihy
00:51:54
Results
51
Sonia Storey
00:52:17
Results
52
Peter Mcdonnell
00:52:27
Results
53
Emily Davis
00:52:35
Results
54
Graham Snedden
00:52:37
Results
55
Isabel Hunting
00:52:42
Results
56
Andrew Craig
00:52:48
Results
57
Vicky Shaw
00:52:55
Results
58
Richard Patricio
00:53:37
Results
59
Sam Allen
00:53:50
Results
60
Ben Wilson
00:53:51
Results
61
Geoffrey Rankin
00:53:59
Results
62
Wayne Murray
00:54:07
Results
63
Scott Barton
00:54:09
Results
64
Nicole Wilson-Jones
00:54:44
Results
65
David Finch
00:54:44
Results
66
Shaun Appleton
00:54:52
Results
67
Jamie Kingsman
00:55:05
Results
68
Gareth Packham
00:55:13
Results
69
Emily Packham
00:55:13
Results
70
Andrew Davy
00:55:27
Results
71
Sara Evening
00:55:32
Results
72
Fabe Downs
00:55:39
Results
73
Mark Little
00:55:59
Results
74
Kay Little
00:55:59
Results
75
Chris Milsom
00:56:26
Results
76
John Highmore
00:56:32
Results
77
Dominique Henson
00:56:38
Results
78
Emily Jenkins-Pandya
00:56:52
Results
79
Mia Slawson
00:56:55
Results
80
Jonanthan Lane
00:57:15
Results
81
Carl Fairweather
00:57:49
Results
82
Hazel Cuttell
00:57:57
Results
83
Brian Lewis
00:58:35
Results
84
Chris Sawyer
00:58:44
Results
85
Dean Carroll
00:58:50
Results
86
Sheraz Markar
00:59:14
Results
87
Hannah Marchant
00:59:22
Results
88
Tess Rodham
00:59:29
Results
89
Elly Cahill
00:59:32
Results
90
Robin North
00:59:35
Results
91
Mike Dann
00:59:35
Results
92
Brett Parnham
00:59:48
Results
93
Laura Armitage
01:00:03
Results
94
Eleanor Brownlie
01:00:13
Results
95
Lucy Driver
01:00:23
Results
96
Alison Richardson
01:00:35
Results
97
Danielle O'shea
01:00:35
Results
98
Michael Phillips
01:01:03
Results
99
Steffan Pandya
01:01:21
Results
100
Rachel Pandya
01:01:21
Results
101
Nicolas De La Rocha
01:01:30
Results
102
Lindsey Robinson
01:01:33
Results
103
Natalie Hyland
01:01:47
Results
104
Sarah Morley
01:02:02
Results
105
Christopher Kelly
01:02:04
Results
106
Hayley Marshall
01:02:19
Results
107
Helena Palmer-Wood
01:02:34
Results
108
Ruth Talbot
01:02:41
Results
109
Carolyn Snedden
01:03:20
Results
110
Roberta Silva
01:03:42
Results
111
Maz Higgins
01:03:53
Results
112
Andrew Lee
01:03:53
Results
113
Kyle Shaw
01:04:07
Results
114
Chris Rivalland
01:04:07
Results
115
Becky Spencer-Davies
01:04:27
Results
116
Cathy Bishop
01:04:33
Results
117
Emma Thawley
01:04:38
Results
118
Joanne Gauld
01:04:40
Results
119
Alex Spice
01:04:55
Results
120
Lee Fleming
01:04:59
Results
121
Nicholas Henson
01:05:00
Results
122
Richard Bowley
01:06:05
Results
123
Lauren Wainwright
01:06:22
Results
124
Debbie Barrier
01:06:38
Results
125
Joanna Speight
01:06:38
Results
126
Michael Horton
01:06:50
Results
127
Paul Campion
01:07:04
Results
128
Martin Bishop
01:07:15
Results
129
Sarah Lintott
01:07:55
Results
130
Dawn Mcmorrow
01:08:03
Results
131
Abbie Willis
01:08:20
Results
132
Tom Willis
01:08:22
Results
133
Hugh Glyn-Jones
01:08:31
Results
134
Clare Holland
01:08:41
Results
135
Robert Brown
01:08:43
Results
136
Louise Brown
01:08:43
Results
137
Karen Collett
01:09:17
Results
138
Simon Holding
01:09:17
Results
139
Katy Blake
01:10:04
Results
140
Alex Hendry
01:10:15
Results
141
Felicity Lyon-Staniewski
01:10:19
Results
142
Brendan Cradden
01:10:26
Results
143
Vanessa Ioannou
01:10:49
Results
144
Rebecca Odlin
01:10:49
Results
145
Adam Scragg
01:11:11
Results
146
Elaine Pickup
01:11:34
Results
147
Christie Brigden
01:11:46
Results
148
Wendy Wilson
01:12:14
Results
149
Michelle Duffey
01:12:25
Results
150
Samuel Keeling
01:12:42
Results
151
Daniel Gritz
01:13:02
Results
152
Zhihong Wong
01:13:35
Results
153
Naresh Naidu
01:14:01
Results
154
Christian Kyriacou
01:14:14
Results
155
Sophie Bignell
01:14:26
Results
156
Emma Poynter Smith
01:14:52
Results
157
Louise Corbett
01:14:52
Results
158
Louise Gostelow
01:15:10
Results
159
Emma Field
01:15:35
Results
160
Holly Edwards
01:15:36
Results
161
Amy May
01:15:36
Results
162
Alex Shearer
01:15:37
Results
163
Katy Brigden
01:16:18
Results
164
Emma Atkins
01:16:54
Results
165
Peter Godfrey
01:16:55
Results
166
Clare Taylor
01:17:43
Results
167
Andrew Openshaw
01:28:50
Results