← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1527
Male
Martin Mumo Musyoka Run Nation Running Club
SNR
1/353
00:28:45
00:28:45
2
1359
Male
Omar Ahmed Birchfield Harriers
SNR
2/353
00:28:46
00:28:46
3
1411
Male
Calum Johnson Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
3/353
00:29:25
00:29:25
4
1528
Male
Paul Selian Run Nation Running Club
SNR
4/353
00:30:24
00:30:24
5
1452
Male
Alex Brown Morpeth Harriers & AC
SNR
5/353
00:30:36
00:30:36
6
1699
Male
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
6/353
00:31:15
00:31:15
7
1434
Male
Chris Coulson Houghton Harriers & AC
SNR
7/353
00:31:19
00:31:19
8
1807
Male
Matthew Nelson Western Tempo
SNR
8/353
00:31:35
00:31:36
9
1607
Male
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
9/353
00:31:51
00:31:51
10
329
Male
Barry Stephenson Dartford Harriers
V40
1/110
00:31:54
00:31:54
11
1430
Male
Rob Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
10/353
00:32:01
00:32:01
12
16
Male
James Largey Darlington H & AC
SNR
11/353
00:32:18
00:32:18
13
1001
Male
Dave Richardson Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
12/353
00:32:52
00:32:52
14
1394
Male
Jake Stephenson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
13/353
00:32:52
00:32:53
15
830
Male
Charlie Stephenson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
14/353
00:32:55
00:32:56
16
1796
Male
Andrew Swinburne
SNR
15/353
00:33:01
00:33:02
17
614
Male
Mike Roberts North Herts Road Runners
SNR
16/353
00:33:03
00:33:04
18
1681
Male
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V45
1/96
00:33:14
00:33:15
19
1372
Male
Duncan Hughes Blackhill Bounders
SNR
17/353
00:33:33
00:33:34
20
58
Male
Mark Kearney Elvet Striders
V40
2/110
00:33:42
00:33:43
21
1218
Male
Phillip Jamieson Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
18/353
00:33:51
00:33:53
22
1479
Male
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers AC
V40
3/110
00:33:55
00:33:57
23
1044
Male
Jack Douglas Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
19/353
00:33:58
00:33:58
24
1009
Male
Jack Gallagher New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
20/353
00:34:01
00:34:01
25
1650
Male
Georgie Hebdon Elvet Striders
SNR
21/353
00:34:00
00:34:02
26
1696
Male
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC
V50
1/123
00:34:04
00:34:05
27
1865
Male
Kieran Reay Birtley AC
SNR
22/353
00:34:08
00:34:08
28
497
Male
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & AC
V40
4/110
00:34:07
00:34:09
29
727
Male
Tom Omahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
23/353
00:34:12
00:34:12
30
671
Male
James Handyside North East Project
SNR
24/353
00:34:10
00:34:14
31
887
Male
Andy Love Billingham Running Club
SNR
25/353
00:34:18
00:34:20
32
1439
Male
Ian Christon Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
26/353
00:34:21
00:34:23
33
1138
Male
Bryan Potts Elvet Striders
SNR
27/353
00:34:22
00:34:24
34
555
Male
Gareth Pritchard Vegan Runners UK
V40
5/110
00:34:28
00:34:30
35
1387
Male
Matthew Woodhouse
SNR
28/353
00:34:31
00:34:32
36
690
Male
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club
V40
6/110
00:34:33
00:34:34
37
1123
Male
Sam Hansen Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
29/353
00:34:36
00:34:38
38
969
Male
Paul Allan Darlington H & AC
SNR
30/353
00:34:38
00:34:40
39
1057
Male
Daniel Sherliker Low Fell RC
SNR
31/353
00:34:45
00:34:47
40
895
Male
Joe Leadley Loftus & Whitby AC
SNR
32/353
00:34:47
00:34:51
41
524
Male
Liam Huntington Elvet Striders
SNR
33/353
00:34:51
00:34:52
42
1161
Male
Adam Mitchell Darlington H & AC
SNR
34/353
00:34:52
00:34:55
43
856
Male
Liviu Ionita Darlington H & AC
SNR
35/353
00:34:56
00:34:56
44
1328
Male
Lee Thompson Crook & District AC
SNR
36/353
00:34:55
00:34:57
45
1562
Female
Jasmine Wood Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
1/282
00:34:55
00:34:58
46
92
Male
Alex Hird Crook & District AC
SNR
37/353
00:35:06
00:35:08
47
1779
Male
Harry Muir Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
38/353
00:35:06
00:35:09
48
1871
Male
Matt Walker Durham City Harriers & AC
V40
7/110
00:35:08
00:35:11
49
1594
Male
Daniel Johnson
SNR
39/353
00:35:10
00:35:13
50
915
Male
Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders
V40
8/110
00:35:11
00:35:14
51
769
Female
Nicole Burlinson
SNR
2/282
00:35:12
00:35:15
52
1633
Male
Sam Jackson Elvet Striders
SNR
40/353
00:35:34
00:35:35
53
1734
Male
David Cols North East Project
SNR
41/353
00:35:36
00:35:38
54
1224
Male
Stephen Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC
V45
2/96
00:35:37
00:35:41
55
1863
Male
Kyle Gareth Darlington H & AC
SNR
42/353
00:35:46
00:35:51
56
933
Male
Noah Wilson Allerton Junior Athletics Club
JNR
1/15
00:35:49
00:35:51
57
1857
Male
Gary Grounds
V50
2/123
00:35:56
00:35:59
58
1041
Male
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebburn AC
V40
9/110
00:35:55
00:35:59
59
1061
Male
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club
V50
3/123
00:35:58
00:36:01
60
1334
Female
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC
V45
1/92
00:35:59
00:36:02
61
1494
Male
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers AC
V55
1/98
00:36:02
00:36:04
62
1244
Male
Mark Toward Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
43/353
00:36:10
00:36:14
63
1673
Male
Paul Chow Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
V45
3/96
00:36:17
00:36:22
64
1518
Male
Ben Cairnes
SNR
44/353
00:36:19
00:36:23
65
1808
Female
Lauren Cooper Western Tempo
SNR
3/282
00:36:29
00:36:32
66
972
Male
Marc Trowbridge
SNR
45/353
00:36:38
00:36:40
67
1679
Male
Chris Dale TS Harriers
SNR
46/353
00:36:35
00:36:42
68
1423
Male
Lindsay Mcewan Elvet Striders
V50
4/123
00:36:41
00:36:43
69
1501
Male
Nigel Simpson Birtley AC
V45
4/96
00:36:42
00:36:45
70
1121
Female
Amy Fuller
SNR
4/282
00:36:42
00:36:45
71
1658
Male
Cian Rynne Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
47/353
00:36:42
00:36:45
72
693
Male
Robert Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC
V55
2/98
00:36:43
00:36:48
73
1105
Male
Dominic Munnelly Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
5/123
00:36:48
00:36:51
74
1410
Male
Alex Watson Elvet Striders
SNR
48/353
00:36:50
00:36:52
75
1383
Male
David Watkins North York Moors AC
V55
3/98
00:36:57
00:37:03
76
371
Male
Jake Brown Darlington H & AC
SNR
49/353
00:37:19
00:37:25
77
692
Female
Catherine Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC
V40
1/108
00:37:27
00:37:29
78
974
Female
Shona Haston Gateshead Harriers & AC
SNR
5/282
00:37:24
00:37:29
79
1570
Male
Tom Summerbell
SNR
50/353
00:37:25
00:37:29
80
1563
Male
James Wilkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
SNR
51/353
00:37:30
00:37:35
81
1997
Male
Jamie Bentley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
SNR
52/353
00:37:32
00:37:39
82
1480
Male
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Running Club
V40
10/110
00:37:33
00:37:39
83
935
Male
Richard Trowles Newton Aycliffe
SNR
53/353
00:37:33
00:37:43
84
1052
Male
Paul Brittenden
V40
11/110
00:37:42
00:37:46
85
1536
Male
Phil Sharpe North East Project
SNR
54/353
00:37:53
00:37:58
86
155
Male
Nick Martin Stockton Striders AC
SNR
55/353
00:37:53
00:37:59
87
1711
Male
Anthony Grimley North East Project
SNR
56/353
00:38:02
00:38:10
88
196
Male
Nick Dixon
SNR
57/353
00:38:06
00:38:14
89
1296
Male
Colin Taylor Darlington H & AC
V45
5/96
00:38:12
00:38:15
90
380
Male
Ted Kerby Darlington H & AC
SNR
58/353
00:38:11
00:38:17
91
1516
Male
Stuart Turton North York Moors AC
V45
6/96
00:38:09
00:38:17
92
1493
Male
Ben Senior TS Harriers
V45
7/96
00:38:23
00:38:27
93
1731
Male
Thomas Bramwell
SNR
59/353
00:38:21
00:38:28
94
1804
Female
Tracy Millmore Birtley AC
V40
2/108
00:38:29
00:38:32
95
1810
Male
Dominic Healey
SNR
60/353
00:38:24
00:38:33
96
936
Male
Jeremy Pearson
V45
8/96
00:38:34
00:38:38
97
1835
Male
Ben Grounds
SNR
61/353
00:38:36
00:38:39
98
1867
Male
Matt Diment North Shields Polytechnic Club
SNR
62/353
00:38:44
00:38:50
99
680
Male
James Otto
SNR
63/353
00:38:49
00:38:51
100
1100
Male
Chris Dwyer Sunderland Harriers & AC
V40
12/110
00:38:49
00:38:53
101
1814
Male
Andy Reay
SNR
64/353
00:38:02
00:38:54
102
1386
Male
Jack Seeney Houghton Harriers & AC
SNR
65/353
00:38:51
00:38:55
103
650
Male
Peter Taylor
V40
13/110
00:38:51
00:38:57
104
1382
Male
James Newton Redcar Running Club
SNR
66/353
00:38:51
00:38:58
105
1441
Male
Paul Johnson Stockton Striders AC
V50
6/123
00:38:52
00:38:58
106
62
Male
Paul Mcdermott Redcar Running Club
V55
4/98
00:38:54
00:39:01
107
37
Male
Matt Muir Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
67/353
00:38:57
00:39:08
108
1648
Male
Dylan Wilson Darlington H & AC
JNR
2/15
00:39:08
00:39:11
109
1076
Male
Aaron Fletcher Saltwell Harriers
SNR
68/353
00:39:08
00:39:14
110
778
Male
Chance Howarth
SNR
69/353
00:39:09
00:39:18
111
774
Male
Jon Strong Nevac
V55
5/98
00:39:14
00:39:18
112
1531
Male
David Henderson
SNR
70/353
00:39:09
00:39:19
113
858
Male
David Matthew Run Nation Running Club
SNR
71/353
00:39:13
00:39:21
114
1529
Male
Shaun Kerry Houghton Harriers & AC
V50
7/123
00:39:20
00:39:23
115
1861
Male
Paul Simpson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V45
9/96
00:39:20
00:39:28
116
1591
Male
Nathan Price Darlington H & AC
SNR
72/353
00:39:23
00:39:29
117
502
Male
Mark Haymer Darlington H & AC
V45
10/96
00:39:30
00:39:36
118
490
Female
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club
V50
1/94
00:39:40
00:39:45
119
1002
Male
David Gill
SNR
73/353
00:39:40
00:39:48
120
1186
Male
David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers
V50
8/123
00:39:46
00:39:53
121
1644
Male
Adnan Shroufi
V40
14/110
00:39:43
00:39:56
122
1252
Female
Abby Barker Stockton Striders AC
V40
3/108
00:39:51
00:39:57
123
448
Male
Jeff Miller Darlington H & AC
V60
1/76
00:39:57
00:40:04
124
111
Male
Andrew Fahey
V50
9/123
00:39:57
00:40:05
125
697
Female
Alexandra Sneddon Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNR
6/282
00:40:01
00:40:06
126
1908
Male
Anton Mirafsari Jarrow & Hebburn AC
SNR
74/353
00:40:12
00:40:17
127
84
Male
Greg Robinson
V40
15/110
00:40:11
00:40:21
128
1894
Male
Paul Harmsworth
SNR
75/353
00:40:16
00:40:22
129
1360
Male
Paul Kersley Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
11/96
00:40:21
00:40:25
130
765
Male
Rob Richardson Northbrook AC
V45
12/96
00:40:17
00:40:26
131
382
Male
Michael Purdie
SNR
76/353
00:39:36
00:40:28
132
354
Male
Justin Waring Loftus & Whitby AC
V50
10/123
00:40:28
00:40:31
133
277
Male
Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC
V50
11/123
00:40:25
00:40:35
134
1547
Male
Karl Oakes Birtley AC
V50
12/123
00:40:41
00:40:45
135
1629
Male
Lee Hutchinson Orchard Eagles Running Club
V40
16/110
00:39:45
00:40:47
136
1795
Male
Glen Hutchinson
SNR
77/353
00:39:47
00:40:49
137
1823
Male
Liam Reekie Darlington H & AC
SNR
78/353
00:40:43
00:40:50
138
828
Male
Tom Leighton Darlington H & AC
SNR
79/353
00:40:44
00:40:51
139
1786
Male
Ethan Corrie
SNR
80/353
00:39:51
00:40:51
140
1018
Male
Steven Palmer ACC STRIDERS
V45
13/96
00:39:58
00:41:02
141
1714
Male
Philip Atkinson Birtley AC
V50
13/123
00:40:02
00:41:02
142
813
Male
Richard Humble
SNR
81/353
00:40:13
00:41:06
143
927
Male
Karl Hume Darlington H & AC
V50
14/123
00:41:02
00:41:08
144
668
Male
Gary Dack Billingham Running Club
V60
2/76
00:40:13
00:41:14
145
1546
Male
Andrew Sedgwick Aycliffe Tri Club
V50
15/123
00:41:14
00:41:20
146
722
Male
Matthew Randall Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
82/353
00:40:31
00:41:22
147
319
Male
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club
V40
17/110
00:40:28
00:41:24
148
193
Male
Howard Parr
V55
6/98
00:41:21
00:41:24
149
387
Male
Mark Stobart Swift-Tees
V40
18/110
00:40:19
00:41:25
150
392
Male
Mike Cherrington Sunderland Harriers & AC
V55
7/98
00:41:25
00:41:26
151
635
Male
Trevor Schofield Crocodile R Us
SNR
83/353
00:40:31
00:41:28
152
1710
Male
Christopher Jefferies Billingham Running Club
V50
16/123
00:40:27
00:41:30
153
233
Male
Paul Garrens Fordy Runs
V50
17/123
00:41:22
00:41:31
154
1569
Male
Oliver Carlisle Steel City Striders
V40
19/110
00:40:35
00:41:36
155
1579
Male
Anthony Jefford Richmond & Zetland Harriers
SNR
84/353
00:41:29
00:41:38
156
773
Male
Mark Wade
Unknown
1/1
00:41:34
00:41:38
157
596
Male
Matthew Crosby
SNR
85/353
00:40:41
00:41:40
158
847
Male
Andrew Dolan Crook & District AC
SNR
86/353
00:40:40
00:41:42
159
874
Male
Aidan Maloney Stockton Striders AC
SNR
87/353
00:40:46
00:41:51
160
1220
Female
Letha Whitham Blaydon Harriers & AC
SNR
7/282
00:40:59
00:41:55
161
1846
Male
Simon Robson Darlington Triathlon Club
SNR
88/353
00:41:46
00:41:58
162
998
Male
Glyn Smith Billingham Running Club
SNR
89/353
00:40:56
00:41:59
163
863
Male
Liam Glasper Hunwick Harriers
V40
20/110
00:40:52
00:42:00
164
305
Male
John Gray Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
V55
8/98
00:41:49
00:42:00
165
1884
Male
Sky Taylor
SNR
90/353
00:39:52
00:42:00
166
446
Male
Max Applegarth
SNR
91/353
00:41:59
00:42:08
167
1418
Male
Kyle Sunley Elvet Striders
SNR
92/353
00:41:13
00:42:10
168
1472
Male
Alasdair Steel
V45
14/96
00:41:32
00:42:25
169
1918
Male
Richard Smith
SNR
93/353
00:41:23
00:42:27
170
517
Male
Simon Metcalfe Quakers Running Club
SNR
94/353
00:42:20
00:42:30
171
1402
Female
Danielle Coulson Houghton Harriers & AC
SNR
8/282
00:41:43
00:42:38
172
1201
Male
Simon Pickering Crook & District AC
SNR
95/353
00:42:33
00:42:42
173
397
Male
Paul Roberts
V45
15/96
00:42:36
00:42:44
174
1144
Male
Shaun Reay Washington Running Club
SNR
96/353
00:41:52
00:42:46
175
848
Male
Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners
V45
16/96
00:41:53
00:42:48
176
272
Male
Gareth Hamblin Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
97/353
00:41:57
00:42:49
177
994
Male
Kyle Mclean Swift-Tees
SNR
98/353
00:41:54
00:42:50
178
1412
Male
Peter Summerbell Sedgefield Harriers
V55
9/98
00:41:56
00:42:51
179
485
Male
John Dunne
V50
18/123
00:42:40
00:42:52
180
1998
Male
Brian Rogers Ipswich Jaffa RC
V65
1/48
00:41:58
00:42:53
181
1469
Female
Helen Burrell Swaledale Road Runners
V60
1/46
00:42:01
00:42:53
182
1235
Female
Laura Irving
SNR
9/282
00:41:50
00:42:55
183
1856
Male
Joshua Mawer Teesdale AC
SNR
99/353
00:41:51
00:42:55
184
1553
Male
Jordan Whitehead Redcar Running Club
SNR
100/353
00:41:42
00:42:57
185
1363
Male
Luke Stott
SNR
101/353
00:41:59
00:42:59
186
474
Male
Gary O'connor Aycliffe Running Club
V55
10/98
00:41:43
00:43:00
187
1973
Male
David Lancaster City of York AC
V65
2/48
00:42:07
00:43:00
188
1581
Male
Paul Marriott
V60
3/76
00:42:01
00:43:00
189
1491
Male
Chris Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers
SNR
102/353
00:42:07
00:43:01
190
1288
Male
John Holliday Team Caterpillar
V40
21/110
00:42:00
00:43:01
191
220
Female
Helen Scott Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
V40
4/108
00:42:52
00:43:02
192
1678
Female
Rachel Pullan Sunderland Strollers
SNR
10/282
00:42:08
00:43:02
193
117
Male
David Ainsley North York Moors AC
V50
19/123
00:42:52
00:43:02
194
1665
Female
Macy Kelly Darlington H & AC
JNR
1/12
00:42:53
00:43:03
195
472
Male
Stephen Dunn Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
103/353
00:42:13
00:43:06
196
1852
Male
Jeff Hatton
V50
20/123
00:42:04
00:43:10
197
147
Male
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club
V55
11/98
00:43:01
00:43:10
198
370
Male
Richard Holland Aycliffe Running Club
V45
17/96
00:43:01
00:43:12
199
740
Male
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club
V55
12/98
00:43:03
00:43:13
200
1017
Female
Zara Jones Darlington H & AC
JNR
2/12
00:43:08
00:43:18
201
1116
Male
Michael Taylor
SNR
104/353
00:42:12
00:43:22
202
838
Male
Paul Dunne Darlington H & AC
V55
13/98
00:43:11
00:43:23
203
99
Female
Lisa Donaldson Crook & District AC
SNR
11/282
00:42:20
00:43:23
204
303
Male
Ian Brown Darlington H & AC
V60
4/76
00:43:13
00:43:24
205
40
Male
Glenn Cooper Stockton Striders AC
V50
21/123
00:42:32
00:43:29
206
1007
Female
Louise Talman Darlington H & AC
V40
5/108
00:43:19
00:43:29
207
1008
Female
Freya Talman Darlington H & AC
JNR
3/12
00:43:19
00:43:29
208
1622
Male
Matthew Brimm Crook & District AC
V45
18/96
00:42:30
00:43:33
209
180
Male
James Pullen
V40
22/110
00:42:38
00:43:38
210
1862
Female
Nicola Simpson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V45
2/92
00:42:40
00:43:39
211
4
Male
Philip Neal Quakers Running Club
V40
23/110
00:42:45
00:43:43
212
799
Male
Ian Whyatt
V60
5/76
00:43:38
00:43:46
213
1574
Male
Kevin Wilson Darlington H & AC
V50
22/123
00:42:50
00:43:48
214
68
Female
Kim Stephenson
SNR
12/282
00:42:52
00:43:48
215
1490
Male
Aodhan Brownlee
SNR
105/353
00:42:38
00:43:48
216
1988
Male
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners
V50
23/123
00:43:03
00:43:55
217
1159
Male
Stefan Volkmann
SNR
106/353
00:42:45
00:43:56
218
1006
Male
Barry Talman Darlington H & AC
V45
19/96
00:43:48
00:43:57
219
1463
Male
Nigel Rea
V45
20/96
00:43:49
00:43:57
220
378
Male
Adrian Gooding Quakers Running Club
V50
24/123
00:42:53
00:43:58
221
1642
Male
Peter Coser Crook & District AC
V50
25/123
00:43:03
00:44:06
222
1125
Male
Peter Smith
SNR
107/353
00:43:06
00:44:07
223
434
Male
George Lauder
JNR
3/15
00:41:31
00:44:11
224
451
Male
Martyn Knox Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
108/353
00:43:21
00:44:14
225
701
Male
Lewis Nagel Run Peterlee
SNR
109/353
00:43:07
00:44:15
226
1407
Male
Michael Lynch
V40
24/110
00:43:26
00:44:18
227
420
Male
Mike Cullwick
V50
26/123
00:43:19
00:44:19
228
1440
Male
Laurence Taylor North York Moors AC
V65
3/48
00:43:25
00:44:22
229
568
Male
John Mcgrath Darlington Triathlon Club
V45
21/96
00:43:13
00:44:24
230
364
Male
Nigel Copland Swaledale Road Runners
SNR
110/353
00:43:33
00:44:26
231
1776
Male
Paul Kellett
V40
25/110
00:43:35
00:44:29
232
1833
Male
Stu Johnson
SNR
111/353
00:43:35
00:44:31
233
79
Female
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
SNR
13/282
00:44:20
00:44:33
234
965
Male
James Archer
SNR
112/353
00:43:37
00:44:33
235
1798
Male
Richard Wilkinson
V40
26/110
00:43:34
00:44:35
236
1312
Male
David Atkinson
SNR
113/353
00:42:43
00:44:36
237
1914
Male
Mark Milner Darlington H & AC
V50
27/123
00:44:24
00:44:36
238
1005
Male
Garry Paterson Low Fell RC
V50
28/123
00:43:41
00:44:36
239
588
Male
Phil Earle
V40
27/110
00:43:33
00:44:38
240
629
Male
Dave Nicholson Elvet Striders
V40
28/110
00:43:41
00:44:38
241
1799
Male
Liam Newbould Burnroad Harries
SNR
114/353
00:43:25
00:44:40
242
1511
Male
Simon Mulholland Quakers Running Club
V50
29/123
00:43:42
00:44:41
243
1751
Male
Christopher Rossinelli
SNR
115/353
00:43:36
00:44:43
244
540
Female
Emm Ivey
V45
3/92
00:43:42
00:44:45
245
1878
Male
Lee Moss
SNR
116/353
00:43:32
00:44:47
246
1521
Male
James Shields
SNR
117/353
00:43:41
00:44:48
247
1636
Female
Clare Higgins Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
14/282
00:43:53
00:44:51
248
1133
Male
Maxwell Morrison
SNR
118/353
00:44:44
00:44:54
249
302
Female
Pauline Brown Darlington H & AC
V55
1/64
00:44:02
00:44:56
250
564
Male
Blake Etherington
JNR
4/15
00:43:54
00:44:56
251
787
Female
Joann Long DURHAM MUMS ON THE RUN
SNR
15/282
00:43:55
00:44:58
252
1851
Male
Nigel Mawer Teesdale AC
V55
14/98
00:43:54
00:45:00
253
1464
Female
Kate Loach
V60
2/46
00:44:06
00:45:00
254
1551
Male
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club
V40
29/110
00:44:54
00:45:01
255
264
Male
Mike Richardson
V40
30/110
00:44:52
00:45:02
256
1558
Male
James Wilkin
JNR
5/15
00:43:58
00:45:02
257
1289
Male
Cristian Espejo Sßnchez
SNR
119/353
00:44:56
00:45:03
258
1277
Male
Daniel Mcgowan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
SNR
120/353
00:44:04
00:45:11
259
1191
Male
Andrew Shield
SNR
121/353
00:44:15
00:45:12
260
1142
Male
Thomas Hoare Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
122/353
00:45:05
00:45:13
261
932
Male
Kenny Johnson Billingham Running Club
V50
30/123
00:44:21
00:45:13
262
937
Male
Philip Teece Billingham Running Club
V60
6/76
00:44:21
00:45:13
263
931
Female
Daisy Johnson Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
JNR
4/12
00:44:21
00:45:13
264
532
Male
Luke Allen Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
SNR
123/353
00:44:05
00:45:14
265
1888
Male
Shaun Winter
SNR
124/353
00:43:56
00:45:16
266
444
Male
Tony Walker
SNR
125/353
00:45:05
00:45:16
267
1115
Male
James Atkinson Quakers Running Club
SNR
126/353
00:45:14
00:45:18
268
1559
Male
Chris Mountford Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
V40
31/110
00:44:16
00:45:19
269
967
Male
Daniel Conway
SNR
127/353
00:43:18
00:45:22
270
964
Male
Alan Kwok
V45
22/96
00:44:11
00:45:23
271
1542
Female
Lauren Eadon Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V55
2/64
00:44:26
00:45:26
272
1154
Male
Eddie Gibson Hunwick Harriers
V50
31/123
00:44:21
00:45:27
273
130
Female
Elizabeth Wood Sheffield Running Club
SNR
16/282
00:44:34
00:45:29
274
76
Male
Ross Campbell
V40
32/110
00:45:26
00:45:33
275
695
Male
John Flinn
SNR
128/353
00:44:20
00:45:38
276
203
Male
Mike Russell
V40
33/110
00:44:33
00:45:38
277
549
Male
Lewis Walker
SNR
129/353
00:43:47
00:45:43
278
951
Male
Robert Moss Fietsen Tempo Cc
SNR
130/353
00:44:47
00:45:43
279
1534
Male
Geoff Hewitson Crook & District AC
V65
4/48
00:44:41
00:45:43
280
1669
Male
James Oliver
SNR
131/353
00:43:32
00:45:44
281
224
Male
Ian Butler Elvet Striders
V60
7/76
00:44:45
00:45:45
282
447
Male
Jamie Collis
V45
23/96
00:43:55
00:45:50
283
1725
Male
Steven Sturman Darlington Triathlon Club
V50
32/123
00:44:39
00:45:55
284
1980
Male
Adam Dodsworth
SNR
132/353
00:45:00
00:45:57
285
991
Male
Owen Davidson North Shields Polytechnic Club
V45
24/96
00:44:58
00:45:59
286
1253
Male
Andrew Sears
SNR
133/353
00:44:55
00:45:59
287
1267
Female
Millie Newham Durham City Harriers & AC
JNR
5/12
00:45:05
00:46:01
288
1071
Male
Ivan Yallup
V50
33/123
00:45:10
00:46:04
289
1567
Male
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club
V65
5/48
00:45:06
00:46:05
290
1075
Female
Amy Bletsoe Loftus & Whitby AC
V40
6/108
00:45:08
00:46:06
291
331
Male
Barry Bell Darlington H & AC
V50
34/123
00:45:07
00:46:06
292
1378
Male
Chris Webb
SNR
134/353
00:43:58
00:46:07
293
642
Male
Matthew Carr Elvet Striders
V45
25/96
00:45:00
00:46:09
294
800
Male
James Cunnachie Swaledale Road Runners
V45
26/96
00:44:17
00:46:09
295
321
Female
Bernadette Cooper
SNR
17/282
00:45:03
00:46:09
296
829
Male
Mark Goff
SNR
135/353
00:43:34
00:46:14
297
28
Male
Glenn Soane
V50
35/123
00:45:20
00:46:15
298
1523
Male
Alexander Briggs
V40
34/110
00:44:21
00:46:20
299
34
Male
Ed Griffiths Quakers Running Club
V45
27/96
00:45:24
00:46:21
300
1664
Male
Kevin Smith
V40
35/110
00:44:25
00:46:24
301
663
Female
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club
V45
4/92
00:45:30
00:46:27
302
1912
Female
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club
V50
2/94
00:45:06
00:46:27
303
1317
Male
Ryan Sherlock
SNR
136/353
00:45:12
00:46:28
304
216
Male
Phil Frampton Tyne And Wear Fire Service
V40
36/110
00:45:39
00:46:34
305
1766
Male
Daniel Staples
SNR
137/353
00:44:40
00:46:34
306
1882
Male
Carl Foxton
SNR
138/353
00:44:31
00:46:37
307
83
Male
Philip Doonan Darlington H & AC
V55
15/98
00:46:25
00:46:38
308
1136
Male
Paul Dellow Washington Running Club
SNR
139/353
00:45:45
00:46:39
309
1841
Male
Greg Proll North York Moors AC
V55
16/98
00:45:40
00:46:40
310
1661
Male
Roger Lewis Best Athletics
V60
8/76
00:45:33
00:46:41
311
1401
Male
Angus Brown
SNR
140/353
00:45:30
00:46:42
312
758
Female
Anna Zalewska Bbl Zdunska Wola
V45
5/92
00:45:53
00:46:49
313
1332
Male
Steven Cannon
SNR
141/353
00:44:03
00:46:49
314
1572
Male
Robert Dashwood Swaledale Road Runners
V40
37/110
00:44:59
00:46:51
315
215
Male
Lee Chapman
SNR
142/353
00:45:46
00:46:54
316
166
Female
Kirsty Cameron Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
18/282
00:46:02
00:46:55
317
1228
Male
Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
17/98
00:45:40
00:46:57
318
85
Male
Philip Ballard Redcar Running Club
V60
9/76
00:45:00
00:46:58
319
796
Female
Elspeth Smith Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
19/282
00:46:04
00:47:02
320
1896
Male
Andrew Stephenson
V50
36/123
00:45:55
00:47:04
321
1045
Male
Paul Bowman North York Moors AC
V60
10/76
00:46:07
00:47:05
322
1630
Male
John Wise
V45
28/96
00:45:58
00:47:06
323
641
Male
Jamie Callaghan
V40
38/110
00:46:12
00:47:07
324
592
Male
Robert Hardy
V40
39/110
00:47:02
00:47:12
325
55
Male
Daniel Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
143/353
00:46:04
00:47:14
326
1162
Male
James Waite
V45
29/96
00:45:15
00:47:17
327
360
Male
Barry Foster Darlington H & AC
V40
40/110
00:46:27
00:47:20
328
30
Male
Andrew Hammond Trail Outlaws Running Club
V40
41/110
00:46:21
00:47:22
329
389
Female
Kelly Bentley Birtley AC
V55
3/64
00:47:13
00:47:22
330
1221
Male
Keith Hilton Evenwood Road Runners
V60
11/76
00:45:32
00:47:24
331
1628
Female
Gill Goss Durham City Harriers & AC
V45
6/92
00:45:26
00:47:27
332
297
Male
Michael Robson Darlington H & AC
V45
30/96
00:46:15
00:47:28
333
1093
Male
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners
V65
6/48
00:46:36
00:47:28
334
1759
Male
Alan Mackay Darlington Triathlon Club
V45
31/96
00:46:13
00:47:30
335
1313
Male
Gordon Scott Evenwood Road Runners
V45
32/96
00:45:39
00:47:33
336
1019
Male
Jonathan Ellis
V50
37/123
00:46:37
00:47:34
337
1876
Male
Mark Harsley
SNR
144/353
00:46:36
00:47:36
338
1550
Male
David Simm Elvet Striders
V55
18/98
00:45:47
00:47:37
339
1468
Male
James Sleep
SNR
145/353
00:45:42
00:47:41
340
792
Male
Matt Lambert
V40
42/110
00:46:38
00:47:42
341
158
Male
Martyn Hunter
V40
43/110
00:46:22
00:47:43
342
1219
Male
Steven Dawson Aycliffe Running Club
V45
33/96
00:46:34
00:47:45
343
116
Male
Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Running Club
V55
19/98
00:46:50
00:47:48
344
827
Female
Sally Pearson
SNR
20/282
00:46:49
00:47:58
345
390
Male
Shane Lester Quakers Running Club
V45
34/96
00:46:46
00:48:00
346
1746
Male
Nik Corton Elvet Striders
V55
20/98
00:46:01
00:48:02
347
1177
Male
Jonathan Brown
V50
38/123
00:46:07
00:48:02
348
942
Male
David Whittle Quakers Running Club
V60
12/76
00:46:06
00:48:03
349
1549
Male
Matt Timms
SNR
146/353
00:45:58
00:48:04
350
1820
Male
Alan Souter
SNR
147/353
00:47:06
00:48:04
351
1029
Female
Val Clarke Darlington H & AC
V60
3/46
00:47:14
00:48:08
352
1578
Male
Peter Gamble Redcar Running Club
V65
7/48
00:46:16
00:48:11
353
1010
Female
Deborah Berry Quakers Running Club
V40
7/108
00:45:32
00:48:14
354
1806
Male
Stuart Ebberley
V45
35/96
00:46:11
00:48:14
355
1544
Male
Oliver Wynn
SNR
148/353
00:45:33
00:48:15
356
1707
Male
Lewis Holding
SNR
149/353
00:47:14
00:48:15
357
705
Male
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club
V60
13/76
00:46:20
00:48:17
358
1815
Female
Janice Kelly Run Peterlee
V50
3/94
00:46:26
00:48:17
359
708
Male
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club
V60
14/76
00:46:26
00:48:20
360
1303
Male
Peter Richardson Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V60
15/76
00:47:01
00:48:20
361
468
Female
Jen Clayton
V40
8/108
00:47:27
00:48:23
362
1718
Female
Rebecca Forest Darlington H & AC
V50
4/94
00:47:19
00:48:24
363
1762
Female
Abi Millar
SNR
21/282
00:46:27
00:48:27
364
923
Male
Mark Shuttleworth
V45
36/96
00:47:22
00:48:28
365
1909
Female
Emma Turnbull Ponteland Runners
V50
5/94
00:47:14
00:48:29
366
27
Female
Helen Stephenson Darlington H & AC
V45
7/92
00:47:24
00:48:29
367
1478
Female
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers AC
SNR
22/282
00:47:24
00:48:30
368
1821
Female
Rachelle Mason Elvet Striders
V45
8/92
00:46:31
00:48:31
369
1869
Female
Louise Collins Elvet Striders
SNR
23/282
00:46:31
00:48:31
370
759
Male
Jonathan Eccles
V60
16/76
00:47:21
00:48:32
371
1825
Male
Paul Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club
V55
21/98
00:46:37
00:48:36
372
52
Male
Andrew Turnell Crook & District AC
V65
8/48
00:45:55
00:48:37
373
1474
Male
Kyle Croft
JNR
6/15
00:47:22
00:48:40
374
9
Male
David Nalder Darlington H & AC
V65
9/48
00:47:29
00:48:44
375
840
Male
Gavin Hardisty
V40
44/110
00:47:43
00:48:44
376
128
Male
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club
V65
10/48
00:47:32
00:48:45
377
494
Female
Alison Denos Swift-Tees
V50
6/94
00:46:47
00:48:47
378
355
Female
Hayley Jesson Loftus & Whitby AC
V40
9/108
00:47:49
00:48:48
379
1365
Male
Jamie Short
SNR
150/353
00:46:11
00:48:48
380
793
Male
Ross Waistell
SNR
151/353
00:46:51
00:48:49
381
1131
Male
Michael Blacklidge Blackburn Harriers AC
V65
11/48
00:47:33
00:48:51
382
100
Female
Emma Lowson Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
24/282
00:46:59
00:48:51
383
1764
Male
Nick Torry
SNR
152/353
00:46:51
00:48:51
384
519
Male
Adam Charles Quakers Running Club
SNR
153/353
00:47:41
00:48:52
385
1910
Male
Matthew Ayton North York Moors AC
SNR
154/353
00:47:01
00:48:52
386
1781
Female
Anna Jordinson
SNR
25/282
00:47:50
00:48:54
387
1311
Male
Jamie Blair
SNR
155/353
00:47:50
00:48:54
388
146
Female
Angela Turnbull North York Moors AC
V55
4/64
00:46:59
00:48:58
389
1560
Female
Charlotte Mountford Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
V40
10/108
00:46:07
00:49:00
390
694
Female
Harriette Parker Harrison
JNR
6/12
00:47:42
00:49:02
391
1150
Male
Richard Bulmer Totley AC
V55
22/98
00:45:39
00:49:03
392
1290
Male
Cristian Turner-Bell
SNR
156/353
00:47:53
00:49:05
393
1396
Male
Adam Dawson
SNR
157/353
00:47:06
00:49:05
394
1722
Male
Andrew Street
V50
39/123
00:47:01
00:49:08
395
1590
Male
Ewan Wadd
SNR
158/353
00:47:16
00:49:09
396
177
Male
James Glover North East Project
SNR
159/353
00:48:14
00:49:10
397
1584
Male
Daniel Clark
SNR
160/353
00:47:19
00:49:12
398
714
Male
Adam Baker
SNR
161/353
00:46:13
00:49:12
399
724
Male
Albert Ross
SNR
162/353
00:46:33
00:49:12
400
1643
Female
Claire Shroufi
V50
7/94
00:47:58
00:49:13
401
957
Male
Neil Birbeck
SNR
163/353
00:47:23
00:49:14
402
1637
Male
Josh Lofthouse
SNR
164/353
00:48:23
00:49:17
403
285
Female
Nicola Young Darlington H & AC
V45
9/92
00:48:06
00:49:18
404
423
Male
Martin Mavin Quakers Running Club
V60
17/76
00:49:11
00:49:22
405
1094
Male
Conrad White Elvet Striders
V65
12/48
00:47:31
00:49:22
406
817
Male
Reece Mackey Stockton Striders AC
SNR
165/353
00:47:15
00:49:27
407
1713
Male
Craig Lightfoot Swift-Tees
V60
18/76
00:47:26
00:49:29
408
1742
Male
Kieran Wayper Darlington H & AC
JNR
7/15
00:48:20
00:49:33
409
1147
Male
Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club
V55
23/98
00:49:23
00:49:34
410
1824
Male
Ian Hearn North Shields Polytechnic Club
V55
24/98
00:47:41
00:49:39
411
1506
Male
Steven Foggin
V45
37/96
00:47:37
00:49:40
412
1564
Male
Christoper Brough
SNR
166/353
00:47:04
00:49:42
413
418
Male
Shaun Currie
SNR
167/353
00:48:32
00:49:43
414
1182
Male
Mark Chapman Sedgefield Harriers
V40
45/110
00:47:42
00:49:43
415
587
Male
Jordan Ho
SNR
168/353
00:46:51
00:49:43
416
1477
Male
John Gaunt
SNR
169/353
00:45:46
00:49:45
417
567
Male
Krzysztof Kawecki Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
170/353
00:47:04
00:49:45
418
73
Male
Tony Williams Darlington H & AC
V50
40/123
00:48:33
00:49:46
419
1327
Female
Sandrine Tondusson
V40
11/108
00:41:53
00:49:46
420
581
Male
Jacob Turner Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
171/353
00:47:50
00:49:50
421
794
Male
James Krishnan
SNR
172/353
00:47:56
00:49:50
422
1682
Male
David Tervit Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V50
41/123
00:47:57
00:49:51
423
1384
Male
Stuart Jones Teesdale AC
V60
19/76
00:47:00
00:49:51
424
318
Male
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club
V55
25/98
00:48:56
00:49:52
425
1305
Male
Tony Coleby Blackhill Bounders
V55
26/98
00:47:49
00:49:52
426
213
Female
Lottie Middleton Stockton Striders AC
SNR
26/282
00:47:44
00:49:52
427
50
Male
Philip Warner
V50
42/123
00:47:59
00:49:54
428
1770
Male
Sonny Barton
SNR
173/353
00:47:12
00:49:54
429
651
Male
Andrew Harland Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
27/98
00:49:01
00:50:00
430
1662
Female
Louise Lewis Best Athletics
V50
8/94
00:48:53
00:50:01
431
1388
Male
Ian Johnson
V40
46/110
00:48:03
00:50:02
432
43
Male
Ian Burgess Quakers Running Club
V65
13/48
00:48:59
00:50:02
433
1677
Female
Kayleigh Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers
SNR
27/282
00:48:09
00:50:02
434
1755
Female
Sally Scott
V50
9/94
00:48:49
00:50:02
435
273
Male
John Braid
SNR
174/353
00:48:00
00:50:02
436
1109
Male
Gareth Billington
V40
47/110
00:48:04
00:50:03
437
1324
Female
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders AC
SNR
28/282
00:48:11
00:50:04
438
1341
Male
Andrew Banham
V40
48/110
00:48:00
00:50:05
439
1274
Male
Ross Davison
SNR
175/353
00:46:51
00:50:05
440
1351
Male
Andy Mccormick
V40
49/110
00:47:58
00:50:08
441
674
Male
Anthony Dolan Crook & District AC
SNR
176/353
00:47:58
00:50:09
442
1698
Male
Alastair Wilkin
V55
28/98
00:48:14
00:50:09
443
226
Male
Derek Simpson
V55
29/98
00:48:53
00:50:10
444
1737
Male
Stuart Langley 30mg daily
V40
50/110
00:47:16
00:50:10
445
1582
Male
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club
V50
43/123
00:48:16
00:50:12
446
1638
Male
Callum Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC
SNR
177/353
00:47:34
00:50:13
447
1266
Male
Rich Troop
V50
44/123
00:48:59
00:50:15
448
1818
Female
Carmel Colebrooke Quakers Running Club
V50
10/94
00:47:25
00:50:17
449
710
Male
Anthony Harvey
V55
30/98
00:49:04
00:50:21
450
912
Male
Joseph O'connell
SNR
178/353
00:49:11
00:50:21
451
512
Female
Christine Barrass
V55
5/64
00:48:22
00:50:24
452
673
Male
Stuart Austin
SNR
179/353
00:47:41
00:50:24
453
643
Male
Mike Boynton
SNR
180/353
00:48:17
00:50:24
454
763
Male
Adam Laverick Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
181/353
00:49:25
00:50:25
455
1561
Male
Max Mountford Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
JNR
8/15
00:47:40
00:50:25
456
1645
Female
Dani Walker Quakers Running Club
V40
12/108
00:48:34
00:50:33
457
165
Male
Kevin Tatham Aycliffe Running Club
V60
20/76
00:49:34
00:50:34
458
1149
Male
Kevin Scott
V55
31/98
00:49:15
00:50:34
459
123
Female
Natalie Krishnan
SNR
29/282
00:48:41
00:50:35
460
376
Male
Stuart Paul Sunderland Strollers
V45
38/96
00:47:56
00:50:37
461
959
Female
Rebecca Smith
V40
13/108
00:48:33
00:50:37
462
315
Male
Andy Graham Sunderland Harriers & AC
V40
51/110
00:47:58
00:50:38
463
901
Male
Philip Hamilton
V60
21/76
00:47:51
00:50:39
464
1335
Male
Toni Stuckey
SNR
182/353
00:48:44
00:50:40
465
1278
Male
Jonathan Boyle Lonely Goat RC
V45
39/96
00:49:28
00:50:42
466
1842
Male
Mark Higgins
V65
14/48
00:49:25
00:50:43
467
341
Male
Jason Holland
SNR
183/353
00:47:44
00:50:43
468
683
Female
Bethany Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
30/282
00:48:51
00:50:44
469
819
Male
David Lambert
V40
52/110
00:49:26
00:50:44
470
1754
Male
Jamie Catterick
SNR
184/353
00:48:43
00:50:46
471
1168
Female
Emily Watson
SNR
31/282
00:49:27
00:50:46
472
820
Male
William Mckenzie
V40
53/110
00:47:46
00:50:48
473
1744
Male
Anton Newell Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers
V55
32/98
00:48:38
00:50:50
474
1034
Male
Neil Bell
V45
40/96
00:48:37
00:50:50
475
61
Male
Jared Holdcroft Darlington H & AC
V45
41/96
00:49:54
00:50:53
476
394
Male
Joe Clamp
SNR
185/353
00:48:10
00:50:54
477
1995
Male
Dan Shoulder Aycliffe Running Club
V40
54/110
00:48:45
00:50:56
478
11
Male
Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club
V55
33/98
00:47:51
00:50:56
479
533
Male
Adam Stephenson
SNR
186/353
00:49:51
00:50:59
480
1552
Male
Paul Noble Redcar Running Club
V60
22/76
00:49:05
00:51:01
481
19
Male
Matt Taylor
SNR
187/353
00:47:39
00:51:01
482
1475
Male
Peter Manning Bedale & Aiskew Runners
V50
45/123
00:48:22
00:51:03
483
791
Male
Scott Boyd
V40
55/110
00:49:59
00:51:03
484
1640
Male
Daniel Stocks
SNR
188/353
00:47:58
00:51:04
485
556
Male
Georgian Gal
SNR
189/353
00:49:59
00:51:04
486
1512
Male
Daniel Wright
V45
42/96
00:48:55
00:51:05
487
1777
Male
Dan Rowlands
SNR
190/353
00:50:03
00:51:06
488
335
Male
Christian Player Swaledale Road Runners
V45
43/96
00:49:14
00:51:06
489
1405
Female
Magdalena Szczepaniak Heaton Harriers
SNR
32/282
00:50:15
00:51:09
490
1406
Male
David Young Heaton Harriers
SNR
191/353
00:50:14
00:51:09
491
530
Male
Chris Lees Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
V50
46/123
00:49:09
00:51:10
492
159
Female
Francesca Hunter
SNR
33/282
00:49:57
00:51:12
493
1231
Male
David Jukes Destination Boro
V40
56/110
00:48:19
00:51:12
494
1462
Female
Annelie Whitfield Swaledale Road Runners
V60
4/46
00:49:18
00:51:13
495
1302
Male
Martin Jackson
V40
57/110
00:49:05
00:51:13
496
732
Female
Leanne Moore
SNR
34/282
00:50:13
00:51:14
497
218
Male
Laurence Ewan Weardale Flyers
V65
15/48
00:50:06
00:51:14
498
733
Male
Rob Moore
SNR
192/353
00:50:14
00:51:14
499
48
Female
Catherine Anderson Darlington H & AC
V65
1/15
00:51:02
00:51:15
500
1854
Male
Joaquin Gonzalez Mendizabal
V45
44/96
00:48:19
00:51:19
501
409
Male
Stuart Masterman Quakers Running Club
V55
34/98
00:50:11
00:51:20
502
351
Male
David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
V50
47/123
00:50:10
00:51:22
503
808
Female
Jill Maddren Billingham Running Club
V45
10/92
00:49:20
00:51:22
504
1210
Male
Stephen Tawse
V60
23/76
00:49:18
00:51:24
505
270
Male
Simon Newell
V40
58/110
00:51:14
00:51:26
506
1460
Male
Marc Watson Elvet Striders
V45
45/96
00:49:30
00:51:26
507
1565
Male
Thomas Collumbine
SNR
193/353
00:48:50
00:51:27
508
745
Female
Kim Bennett Elvet Striders
V50
11/94
00:49:21
00:51:28
509
914
Male
James Snowdon
SNR
194/353
00:48:28
00:51:29
510
194
Female
Clare Moore Quakers Running Club
V40
14/108
00:48:49
00:51:29
511
1322
Male
Steven Chapman
V55
35/98
00:50:18
00:51:30
512
227
Female
Jacqueline Simpson
V50
12/94
00:50:19
00:51:31
513
419
Female
Nicola Dixon Evenwood Road Runners
V50
13/94
00:49:41
00:51:34
514
1000
Female
Maria Clemmit North York Moors AC
SNR
35/282
00:49:36
00:51:36
515
1627
Female
Rachael Swales North East Project
V40
15/108
00:48:56
00:51:36
516
1198
Male
Graham Vickers
V40
59/110
00:50:28
00:51:37
517
1697
Male
Peter Milburn Sedgefield Harriers
V60
24/76
00:50:35
00:51:38
518
190
Female
Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders
V60
5/46
00:49:32
00:51:39
519
1837
Male
Jordan Emmett-Connelly
SNR
195/353
00:49:27
00:51:39
520
1398
Male
Andy Depear
V50
48/123
00:49:45
00:51:40
521
153
Female
Kay Martin Stockton Striders AC
SNR
36/282
00:49:29
00:51:41
522
437
Male
Mike Jones
V50
49/123
00:50:24
00:51:41
523
908
Female
Rachel Lister
SNR
37/282
00:49:03
00:51:45
524
1286
Male
Todd Green
SNR
196/353
00:49:49
00:51:45
525
993
Male
Benjamin Jenkinson
SNR
197/353
00:49:05
00:51:46
526
1704
Male
Michael Bird Hunwick Harriers
V65
16/48
00:48:59
00:51:46
527
604
Male
Daniel Duggan Darlington Bootcamp
V40
60/110
00:49:44
00:51:46
528
747
Male
Shaun Humble
SNR
198/353
00:49:54
00:51:46
529
1906
Male
George Halliday
SNR
199/353
00:50:41
00:51:46
530
565
Male
James Mcneill
SNR
200/353
00:49:52
00:51:48
531
1667
Male
Bobby Bell Evenwood Road Runners
V50
50/123
00:48:32
00:51:50
532
1723
Male
James Wilkinson
V45
46/96
00:49:04
00:51:51
533
317
Male
Finlay Mcwalter Neon Nights
V50
51/123
00:49:43
00:51:51
534
940
Female
Carys Samuel Quakers Running Club
SNR
38/282
00:49:09
00:51:51
535
1185
Male
Matthew Richardson
SNR
201/353
00:48:31
00:51:56
536
1092
Male
Robert Hastie Bedale & Aiskew Runners
V65
17/48
00:49:17
00:51:57
537
844
Male
Simon Daniels Lonely Goat RC
V55
36/98
00:50:57
00:51:58
538
69
Female
Lisa Johnstone Quakers Running Club
V55
6/64
00:50:57
00:51:59
539
854
Male
Peter Smith
SNR
202/353
00:49:14
00:52:00
540
1022
Male
George Martin
SNR
203/353
00:46:25
00:52:03
541
631
Male
Lekhbahadur Ale
V55
37/98
00:48:39
00:52:04
542
922
Male
James Shuttleworth
SNR
204/353
00:51:00
00:52:07
543
1575
Male
Simon Turner
SNR
205/353
00:50:04
00:52:08
544
72
Female
Lauren Shaw Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
39/282
00:50:19
00:52:12
545
1261
Male
David Cleghorn
V60
25/76
00:51:11
00:52:17
546
1230
Male
David Riches Darlington H & AC
V60
26/76
00:49:29
00:52:17
547
578
Male
David Larkin Washington Running Club
V60
27/76
00:49:32
00:52:18
548
1445
Male
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
V40
61/110
00:49:16
00:52:18
549
1726
Male
Chris Gray
V45
47/96
00:49:18
00:52:21
550
1920
Male
Harry Atkinson
SNR
206/353
00:50:15
00:52:22
551
826
Male
Christopher Parnaby
V40
62/110
00:49:45
00:52:25
552
440
Female
Kelly Winham Crook & District AC
V45
11/92
00:49:41
00:52:26
553
909
Female
Jennifer Smithson
V50
14/94
00:49:46
00:52:28
554
1381
Female
Emma Powell Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
40/282
00:51:13
00:52:29
555
553
Male
Calum Serginson
SNR
207/353
00:48:54
00:52:31
556
1760
Male
Christopher Tweddle Swift-Tees
V55
38/98
00:50:31
00:52:32
557
1062
Male
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
V50
52/123
00:51:36
00:52:33
558
924
Female
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners
V60
6/46
00:50:39
00:52:33
559
427
Male
David Chadwick
V45
48/96
00:49:12
00:52:34
560
21
Male
Jamie Baldasera Darlington H & AC
SNR
208/353
00:51:25
00:52:34
561
1
Male
Bob Smith Stockton Striders AC
V60
28/76
00:50:37
00:52:34
562
562
Female
Ellie Chapman Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
41/282
00:51:21
00:52:35
563
1573
Female
Zabi Dashwood Swaledale Road Runners
SNR
42/282
00:50:42
00:52:35
564
654
Male
Andrew Carter
V40
63/110
00:49:43
00:52:37
565
408
Male
Shaun Malcolm
V50
53/123
00:49:25
00:52:38
566
1613
Male
Maciek Piszczek
V45
49/96
00:49:43
00:52:39
567
729
Male
Paul Bentley Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
39/98
00:50:38
00:52:40
568
107
Female
Tamara Kirk Aycliffe Running Club
V40
16/108
00:50:30
00:52:41
569
1265
Male
Steve Howell Quakers Running Club
V60
29/76
00:51:40
00:52:43
570
930
Female
Natalie Hiles
SNR
43/282
00:49:51
00:52:44
571
1281
Female
Sophie Mcdearmid Team Caterpillar
SNR
44/282
00:49:36
00:52:45
572
1404
Male
Joe Wistow
SNR
209/353
00:47:55
00:52:45
573
1520
Male
Andrew Waugh
V40
64/110
00:50:49
00:52:45
574
1119
Female
Robyn Errington-Coates
SNR
45/282
00:50:04
00:52:46
575
1024
Female
Rosie Thompson
V55
7/64
00:51:29
00:52:48
576
1616
Female
Jacqueline Gorner
V50
15/94
00:50:44
00:52:50
577
379
Male
Dominic Colley
V40
65/110
00:51:53
00:52:50
578
775
Male
Serhan Duman Serhans Barbershop
SNR
210/353
00:50:49
00:52:51
579
338
Female
Amy Herbert
SNR
46/282
00:49:34
00:52:56
580
1802
Male
Richard Eastaugh
V50
54/123
00:50:57
00:52:56
581
1703
Male
Jason Woods
SNR
211/353
00:46:22
00:52:59
582
943
Male
Tim Davis
V55
40/98
00:49:42
00:53:03
583
1301
Male
Ian Atkinson
V60
30/76
00:50:22
00:53:05
584
1993
Male
Salvadori Mcdonnell
V55
41/98
00:49:26
00:53:07
585
754
Female
Ashleigh Jones Pudsey Pacers RC
SNR
47/282
00:50:22
00:53:07
586
1617
Male
Kevin Thomas
SNR
212/353
00:50:14
00:53:09
587
173
Male
Neil Chalmers
SNR
213/353
00:51:02
00:53:09
588
223
Female
Theresa Rugman-Jones Elvet Striders
V55
8/64
00:51:02
00:53:09
589
777
Male
Lee Scott
V40
66/110
00:53:06
00:53:13
590
1554
Male
Sam Cattanach
SNR
214/353
00:51:00
00:53:14
591
1431
Male
Darren Hoare
SNR
215/353
00:52:04
00:53:15
592
202
Male
Martin Luxton Nidd Valley Road Runners
V70
1/15
00:50:31
00:53:17
593
496
Male
Dave Charman
V45
50/96
00:50:37
00:53:19
594
1674
Female
Sarah Scott Prestwich AC
SNR
48/282
00:50:26
00:53:19
595
1702
Male
Nathaniel Forson Sunderland Strollers
V45
51/96
00:50:26
00:53:20
596
1611
Male
Beniamin Bude
SNR
216/353
00:49:38
00:53:22
597
1297
Male
Trevor Pinkney
V55
42/98
00:51:27
00:53:24
598
1497
Female
Helena Teague Valley Striders
SNR
49/282
00:50:39
00:53:26
599
1694
Male
Peter Finney
V50
55/123
00:50:47
00:53:26
600
1720
Male
Jack Brotherston Swift-Tees
SNR
217/353
00:51:28
00:53:30
601
1038
Male
Sam Adams
SNR
218/353
00:50:05
00:53:32
602
1719
Female
Maria Bankhead Sunderland Strollers
V45
12/92
00:50:34
00:53:32
603
1485
Male
Aidan Nicholson
SNR
219/353
00:50:06
00:53:33
604
1037
Female
Rhiannon Meller
SNR
50/282
00:50:07
00:53:34
605
1046
Male
Daniel Flatman
SNR
220/353
00:50:50
00:53:34
606
1329
Male
Jon Bruce
V55
43/98
00:47:49
00:53:34
607
1606
Male
Kevin Stephenson
V60
31/76
00:50:29
00:53:34
608
832
Male
Alex Hennessey
SNR
221/353
00:50:47
00:53:35
609
47
Female
Joanne Hennessey
SNR
51/282
00:50:48
00:53:35
610
873
Female
Sarah Maloney Stockton Striders AC
SNR
52/282
00:50:51
00:53:36
611
1873
Male
Reece Smith
SNR
222/353
00:50:08
00:53:36
612
1139
Male
Dan Orton Quakers Running Club
SNR
223/353
00:50:37
00:53:37
613
433
Male
Paul Jukes
V45
52/96
00:50:47
00:53:38
614
1768
Female
Tracey Scott Elvet Striders
V55
9/64
00:50:22
00:53:38
615
1785
Female
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders AC
V60
7/46
00:50:58
00:53:39
616
1484
Male
Douglas Muir
V50
56/123
00:50:51
00:53:39
617
1377
Male
Lee Mortimer
SNR
224/353
00:52:23
00:53:40
618
1455
Male
Alexander Appleby
SNR
225/353
00:50:23
00:53:44
619
1470
Male
Abebe Ejara Ttv Vets
V45
53/96
00:50:28
00:53:46
620
1048
Male
David Burton
V40
67/110
00:52:34
00:53:47
621
1887
Male
Jonathan Jordan
V45
54/96
00:51:00
00:53:48
622
1864
Male
Giles Bayliss
V55
44/98
00:50:30
00:53:48
623
511
Male
Tony Barrass Sedgefield Harriers
V55
45/98
00:50:59
00:53:48
624
1199
Male
Adam Bellew
SNR
226/353
00:52:38
00:53:48
625
1226
Male
Peter King Sedgefield Harriers
V50
57/123
00:50:51
00:53:49
626
1994
Female
Holly Shoulder Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
53/282
00:51:38
00:53:49
627
823
Male
Neil Jones
V60
32/76
00:50:22
00:53:50
628
265
Male
Paul Hewitt
V60
33/76
00:50:56
00:53:51
629
398
Female
Samantha Metcalfe
SNR
54/282
00:52:45
00:53:54
630
1113
Male
Carl Shotton
SNR
227/353
00:52:39
00:53:55
631
249
Male
Philip Healey Crook & District AC
V60
34/76
00:51:10
00:53:56
632
1368
Female
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club
V40
17/108
00:50:51
00:53:59
633
1489
Male
Stephen Hall
V40
68/110
00:51:03
00:54:00
634
1408
Male
John Stapleton Stockton Striders AC
V50
58/123
00:51:13
00:54:01
635
950
Male
Dan Wilcock
SNR
228/353
00:51:59
00:54:02
636
33
Male
Iain Girard Darlington H & AC
V50
59/123
00:52:50
00:54:02
637
326
Female
Sarah Botting Swaledale Road Runners
V40
18/108
00:52:12
00:54:05
638
1593
Male
William Finney
SNR
229/353
00:51:26
00:54:05
639
750
Female
Avril Thresh Swaledale Road Runners
V50
16/94
00:52:13
00:54:06
640
632
Male
Josh Barker
SNR
230/353
00:50:22
00:54:06
641
652
Male
Keith Barker
V45
55/96
00:50:22
00:54:06
642
776
Male
Matty Lawn
SNR
231/353
00:50:43
00:54:06
643
1222
Male
Carl Morris
V50
60/123
00:51:28
00:54:07
644
1982
Female
Hollie Jones
SNR
55/282
00:52:19
00:54:10
645
881
Male
Hugh Wharton
V45
56/96
00:50:58
00:54:13
646
1672
Female
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers & AC
V55
10/64
00:51:15
00:54:13
647
1984
Male
Adam Veitch
V55
46/98
00:51:20
00:54:14
648
1325
Female
Lauren Mansfield
SNR
56/282
00:51:32
00:54:16
649
1013
Male
Juris Silovs
V60
35/76
00:51:22
00:54:17
650
82
Female
Louise Priestman Quakers Running Club
SNR
57/282
00:53:17
00:54:17
651
1708
Male
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
V60
36/76
00:51:06
00:54:20
652
1619
Female
Denyse Holman Crook & District AC
V55
11/64
00:51:40
00:54:24
653
308
Male
Matt Richardson
SNR
232/353
00:51:34
00:54:24
654
713
Female
Olivia Halliday
SNR
58/282
00:53:15
00:54:27
655
356
Male
John Burnside Aycliffe Running Club
V65
18/48
00:51:39
00:54:28
656
1736
Male
Steve Catterick
V45
57/96
00:52:28
00:54:32
657
1685
Female
Dionne Hamil Durham City Harriers & AC
V45
13/92
00:51:36
00:54:35
658
869
Male
Chris Park
V60
37/76
00:51:56
00:54:36
659
1604
Female
Yvonne Farrington Bedale & Aiskew Runners
SNR
59/282
00:52:39
00:54:38
660
1675
Male
Andrew Bell
V55
47/98
00:51:58
00:54:39
661
56
Female
Laura Hudson Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
60/282
00:53:52
00:54:45
662
1020
Male
Thomas Miller
SNR
233/353
00:51:18
00:54:45
663
1817
Male
Shaun Durkin
V40
69/110
00:51:08
00:54:48
664
1532
Female
Sara Taylor
V45
14/92
00:52:44
00:54:48
665
1442
Female
Gail Burke
V55
12/64
00:52:44
00:54:48
666
1086
Male
Patrick Keane Billingham Running Club
V65
19/48
00:52:46
00:54:48
667
212
Female
Lisa Bowerbank Quakers Running Club
V45
15/92
00:52:04
00:54:49
668
764
Male
Neil Laverick Evenwood Road Runners
V50
61/123
00:51:35
00:54:50
669
257
Male
Lindsay Ogle
V65
20/48
00:51:25
00:54:53
670
470
Female
Fatima Horn Sunderland Strollers
V40
19/108
00:52:58
00:54:53
671
176
Female
Faith Richmond
SNR
61/282
00:51:57
00:54:55
672
619
Male
Rich Hawkins
V50
62/123
00:52:48
00:54:56
673
1671
Female
Nathalie Oliver
SNR
62/282
00:47:14
00:54:57
674
1399
Male
Colin Groves
V40
70/110
00:51:40
00:54:58
675
834
Male
Sonny Campbell-Critchley
JNR
9/15
00:53:51
00:54:59
676
53
Male
Rob Denton
V45
58/96
00:52:02
00:55:00
677
704
Male
Karl Wales
SNR
234/353
00:52:01
00:55:01
678
22
Male
Michael Precious
SNR
235/353
00:51:34
00:55:02
679
751
Male
Mr A J Neasham Darlington H & AC
V55
48/98
00:54:12
00:55:06
680
1782
Male
Kevin Towers
V60
38/76
00:53:05
00:55:06
681
1246
Male
Andrew Cuthbertson
V50
63/123
00:54:03
00:55:12
682
797
Male
Wayne Filer
V40
71/110
00:52:32
00:55:13
683
1163
Female
Hannah Mccann
SNR
63/282
00:52:23
00:55:14
684
1282
Male
Hayden Thompson
SNR
236/353
00:51:53
00:55:14
685
1370
Male
Colin Langley
SNR
237/353
00:52:21
00:55:15
686
115
Female
Susan Sparrow Quakers Running Club
V50
17/94
00:51:49
00:55:16
687
649
Male
David Lee
V65
21/48
00:54:09
00:55:18
688
1421
Female
Faye Caley Hartlepool Triathletes
SNR
64/282
00:54:15
00:55:19
689
961
Female
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners
V50
18/94
00:53:27
00:55:19
690
1587
Female
Rebecca Wilkin
JNR
7/12
00:52:27
00:55:19
691
783
Male
Joe Whitehouse
SNR
238/353
00:52:06
00:55:22
692
833
Male
Andrew Campbell-Critchley
V50
64/123
00:53:19
00:55:27
693
841
Male
Anthony Brydon
SNR
239/353
00:52:24
00:55:27
694
10
Male
Colin Tuer
SNR
240/353
00:53:24
00:55:29
695
1054
Female
Eve Norman
V45
16/92
00:51:57
00:55:30
696
300
Male
Daniel Darnton
SNR
241/353
00:50:43
00:55:31
697
1205
Female
Jo Ferguson
V55
13/64
00:52:08
00:55:31
698
1310
Male
Alberto Montemiglio
SNR
242/353
00:51:02
00:55:31
699
1255
Male
Owen Smith
SNR
243/353
00:52:53
00:55:31
700
1308
Female
Giulia Siviero
SNR
65/282
00:51:02
00:55:32
701
598
Female
Kelly Wilkinson Evenwood Road Runners
V45
17/92
00:52:15
00:55:32
702
1632
Female
Lily Volkmann
SNR
66/282
00:50:43
00:55:33
703
93
Male
Martyn Russell
V50
65/123
00:52:45
00:55:33
704
132
Male
Gary Hall
V60
39/76
00:53:44
00:55:35
705
1889
Male
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club
V55
49/98
00:52:51
00:55:36
706
1987
Male
David Smith
V50
66/123
00:54:38
00:55:36
707
720
Female
Kate Emmerson
SNR
67/282
00:50:58
00:55:37
708
78
Female
Lisa Buckley
V45
18/92
00:52:39
00:55:37
709
970
Male
Lucas Goddard
JNR
10/15
00:53:00
00:55:38
710
327
Male
David Saunders
SNR
244/353
00:51:54
00:55:41
711
572
Female
Diane Sparrow Quakers Running Club
V40
20/108
00:52:57
00:55:41
712
1240
Female
Kaitlin Dent
SNR
68/282
00:48:00
00:55:44
713
1428
Male
Daniel Sanderson
SNR
245/353
00:51:15
00:55:45
714
1999
Male
Will Banks
SNR
246/353
00:52:23
00:55:46
715
566
Male
Robert Hampshire Lonely Goat RC
V55
50/98
00:52:47
00:55:48
716
1187
Male
David Burke Lonely Goat RC
V60
40/76
00:53:58
00:55:51
717
842
Female
Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club
V60
8/46
00:53:01
00:55:52
718
151
Female
Julie Tinkler Evenwood Road Runners
V50
19/94
00:52:35
00:55:53
719
1979
Female
Rachel Bradley
SNR
69/282
00:52:47
00:55:53
720
1194
Female
Julie Brown
V45
19/92
00:53:00
00:55:53
721
188
Female
Claire Mulholland
V50
20/94
00:51:15
00:55:53
722
1190
Female
Alyce Morris
V45
20/92
00:52:51
00:55:53
723
475
Male
Liam Walker
SNR
247/353
00:50:34
00:55:54
724
1843
Female
Susan Rees Aycliffe Running Club
V40
21/108
00:53:17
00:55:56
725
1615
Male
Amar Thapa
V60
41/76
00:52:31
00:55:57
726
749
Male
David Smith
SNR
248/353
00:52:45
00:55:58
727
142
Female
Laura Harvey
SNR
70/282
00:52:43
00:55:59
728
1811
Male
Martin Carlin
SNR
249/353
00:51:31
00:56:00
729
1466
Male
Francis Connolly
V65
22/48
00:54:43
00:56:02
730
1188
Male
Philip Turner
SNR
250/353
00:53:16
00:56:04
731
1651
Male
Atmaram Dahal Nepal Run Uk
V60
42/76
00:52:37
00:56:04
732
1589
Female
Jehnna Stratford
SNR
71/282
00:52:48
00:56:05
733
1915
Female
Jan Cooper
V55
14/64
00:53:56
00:56:06
734
646
Female
Jayne Huntley
SNR
72/282
00:50:18
00:56:08
735
1447
Male
David Curry
SNR
251/353
00:52:42
00:56:09
736
1526
Male
Joe Allinson
SNR
252/353
00:51:18
00:56:10
737
1453
Male
Chris Davis
SNR
253/353
00:53:25
00:56:11
738
1524
Female
Emma Wilson
SNR
73/282
00:51:19
00:56:11
739
108
Male
Paul Pomfret
V40
72/110
00:55:10
00:56:12
740
464
Female
Daniel Parkin
SNR
74/282
00:55:08
00:56:12
741
536
Male
Mike Kipling Quakers Running Club
V40
73/110
00:55:09
00:56:12
742
295
Male
Craig Bartlett
SNR
254/353
00:51:26
00:56:15
743
1855
Male
Malcolm Woodward
V60
43/76
00:53:19
00:56:15
744
71
Male
David Gent
SNR
255/353
00:53:35
00:56:18
745
210
Male
David Ptak
SNR
256/353
00:51:45
00:56:19
746
1342
Male
Barry Rayson
SNR
257/353
00:54:17
00:56:20
747
706
Female
Emma Morley Darlington H & AC
V55
15/64
00:53:41
00:56:23
748
1367
Male
Quentin Duckering
V60
44/76
00:52:55
00:56:24
749
837
Female
Hilary Dunne
V50
21/94
00:52:55
00:56:24
750
201
Male
David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club
V50
67/123
00:53:34
00:56:24
751
1774
Male
Neil Wittcomb
V50
68/123
00:50:54
00:56:25
752
1264
Female
Lizzie James Boro Runners
V45
21/92
00:54:15
00:56:25
753
1376
Male
Chris Addison
V45
59/96
00:53:11
00:56:25
754
1309
Male
George Sweeten
SNR
258/353
00:53:04
00:56:27
755
809
Male
Mark Pickering
V55
51/98
00:53:19
00:56:28
756
1346
Male
Doug Luettke Team Caterpillar
V50
69/123
00:54:25
00:56:29
757
1916
Male
Darren Imeson Swift-Tees
V50
70/123
00:53:35
00:56:30
758
605
Male
Tai Charlton Lonely Goat RC
SNR
259/353
00:54:38
00:56:35
759
1157
Female
Marie Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers
V45
22/92
00:53:36
00:56:35
760
1705
Male
Daniel Winter
SNR
260/353
00:53:34
00:56:38
761
1259
Female
Ria Knox Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
75/282
00:53:39
00:56:38
762
726
Male
Keef Green
V65
23/48
00:53:54
00:56:39
763
279
Female
Emma Campbell-Critchley Sole Sisters RC
V45
23/92
00:53:10
00:56:39
764
1128
Male
Dan Johnson
V45
60/96
00:53:47
00:56:40
765
760
Male
Tony Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
52/98
00:54:03
00:56:41
766
1879
Male
Martyn Collins Jesmond Joggers
V55
53/98
00:53:06
00:56:43
767
106
Female
Katherine Coetzee
V40
22/108
00:53:25
00:56:43
768
938
Male
Robert Austin Darlington H & AC
V65
24/48
00:53:27
00:56:45
769
1217
Male
Graham Waudby Rushmere Community Runners
V50
71/123
00:54:00
00:56:47
770
77
Male
Adam Clarke
V40
74/110
00:53:58
00:56:48
771
1566
Male
Ian Nicholson
V55
54/98
00:52:06
00:56:49
772
247
Male
Steven Cranswick
V40
75/110
00:54:48
00:56:51
773
407
Female
Julie Bell Quakers Running Club
V55
16/64
00:54:06
00:56:51
774
1026
Male
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club
V60
45/76
00:54:07
00:56:52
775
985
Female
Jess Hunt
SNR
76/282
00:53:23
00:56:58
776
1306
Male
Robert Wood
V50
72/123
00:52:08
00:56:59
777
1695
Male
Steven Jarvis
V45
61/96
00:54:01
00:57:02
778
864
Male
Richard Jones Crook & District AC
V70
2/15
00:54:16
00:57:03
779
1443
Female
Jasmine Bishop Swift-Tees
SNR
77/282
00:54:10
00:57:05
780
545
Female
Gillian Bryant
V60
9/46
00:53:44
00:57:08
781
1176
Female
Sally Lightfoot Swift-Tees
SNR
78/282
00:54:18
00:57:09
782
136
Male
Hamish Laishley
V50
73/123
00:53:38
00:57:09
783
1160
Male
Peter Smith
V50
74/123
00:52:39
00:57:09
784
337
Male
Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC
V50
75/123
00:53:39
00:57:10
785
309
Male
Julian Pinkney Darlington H & AC
V55
55/98
00:55:56
00:57:11
786
645
Male
Daniel Shaw
SNR
261/353
00:54:25
00:57:13
787
31
Male
Andrew Smith
V40
76/110
00:54:26
00:57:19
788
639
Male
Paul Upton
V55
56/98
00:54:17
00:57:23
789
1693
Male
Aidan Hughes Blackhill Bounders
V50
76/123
00:54:14
00:57:26
790
1749
Female
Kerry Wilde
SNR
79/282
00:52:32
00:57:26
791
501
Female
Gemma Thompson Crook & District AC
SNR
80/282
00:54:44
00:57:29
792
320
Female
Rachel Emery Swift-Tees
V50
22/94
00:54:40
00:57:32
793
744
Male
Ray Reed Quakers Running Club
V55
57/98
00:54:55
00:57:37
794
246
Female
Natalie Crowther Neon Nights
V55
17/64
00:54:45
00:57:37
795
1849
Female
Rose Mcewan
SNR
81/282
00:52:51
00:57:37
796
1196
Male
Neil Sinclair
V50
77/123
00:55:35
00:57:39
797
1598
Male
Trevor Skeen Fylde Coast Runners
V55
58/98
00:54:08
00:57:39
798
459
Male
Adam Lynch-Brown
V50
78/123
00:54:49
00:57:41
799
1778
Male
Lewis Shaw
SNR
262/353
00:54:54
00:57:42
800
51
Male
Malcolm Hewitson Quakers Running Club
V60
46/76
00:54:52
00:57:43
801
816
Female
Chloe Turner Stockton Striders AC
SNR
82/282
00:55:32
00:57:43
802
1242
Female
Ekaterina Price
SNR
83/282
00:53:05
00:57:44
803
1530
Female
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers & AC
V65
2/15
00:54:46
00:57:45
804
1014
Male
Charlie Smith
JNR
11/15
00:53:09
00:57:45
805
1880
Female
Ailsa Robinson
SNR
84/282
00:54:34
00:57:45
806
377
Female
Paula Paul Sunderland Strollers
V50
23/94
00:54:53
00:57:47
807
786
Male
Graham Looney
SNR
263/353
00:55:03
00:57:49
808
138
Male
Joe Broomfield Redcar Running Club
V55
59/98
00:53:19
00:57:50
809
1688
Female
Natasha Scrafton
SNR
85/282
00:53:23
00:57:53
810
926
Female
Andrea Sutherland Derwentside AC
V40
23/108
00:55:05
00:57:55
811
12
Female
Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles Running Club
V50
24/94
00:54:50
00:57:55
812
625
Female
Sarah Patterson Darlington H & AC
V50
25/94
00:56:46
00:57:58
813
316
Male
David Leng Gateshead Harriers & AC
V75
1/6
00:55:52
00:57:58
814
696
Female
Georgina Clarke
SNR
86/282
00:55:12
00:57:59
815
1504
Male
Richard Young
V45
62/96
00:53:27
00:57:59
816
686
Male
Paul Hamer
V55
60/98
00:53:31
00:58:03
817
1844
Female
Joanne Drew
V50
26/94
00:56:09
00:58:04
818
1859
Female
Nicolette Bell
SNR
87/282
00:54:39
00:58:05
819
1992
Female
Catherine Mcdonnell Aycliffe Running Club
V55
18/64
00:54:27
00:58:07
820
1003
Female
Sophie Singh
V40
24/108
00:56:15
00:58:07
821
979
Male
Darren Stubbings
V45
63/96
00:52:43
00:58:14
822
678
Female
Irina Price
V50
27/94
00:53:39
00:58:17
823
1170
Female
Aimee Brown
SNR
88/282
00:55:18
00:58:17
824
299
Male
Stephen Manifold Crook & District AC
V65
25/48
00:53:39
00:58:20
825
1822
Female
Heather Ashby
V40
25/108
00:56:22
00:58:21
826
243
Female
Laura Hewitt
SNR
89/282
00:54:56
00:58:25
827
381
Male
Shaun Liddle
SNR
264/353
00:55:45
00:58:25
828
168
Female
Katie Dandy Neon Nights
V45
24/92
00:57:08
00:58:27
829
26
Female
Joanne Chapman Darlington H & AC
V50
28/94
00:57:16
00:58:28
830
1890
Female
Catherine Jarvis Durham City Harriers & AC
V40
26/108
00:53:49
00:58:29
831
700
Male
Derek Snowdon Lonely Goat RC
V50
79/123
00:55:29
00:58:30
832
798
Female
Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders
SNR
90/282
00:55:19
00:58:34
833
1465
Female
Charlotte Rea
V40
27/108
00:56:32
00:58:36
834
1509
Female
Leanne Watt
V40
28/108
00:53:46
00:58:38
835
242
Male
Philip Swinburn Elvet Striders
V45
64/96
00:55:24
00:58:40
836
1429
Male
Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders AC
V40
77/110
00:55:52
00:58:43
837
575
Female
Debbie Richardson
V40
29/108
00:55:27
00:58:43
838
432
Male
Andy Williamson
V60
47/76
00:55:28
00:58:44
839
984
Female
Karen Hunt
V50
29/94
00:55:11
00:58:46
840
1352
Female
Nicole Race Hunwick Harriers
V45
25/92
00:56:04
00:58:47
841
752
Male
Bill Doidge Low Fell RC
V70
3/15
00:56:43
00:58:49
842
126
Female
Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC
V75
1/3
00:57:53
00:58:51
843
1834
Female
Chelsea Jones
SNR
91/282
00:54:18
00:58:52
844
245
Female
Tracy Cranswick
V45
26/92
00:55:22
00:58:55
845
573
Male
Jeanpierre Hupin Shildon Running & AC
V65
26/48
00:55:25
00:58:56
846
1417
Male
Richard Parnaby
V55
61/98
00:52:06
00:58:56
847
1415
Male
Andrew Grange
V45
65/96
00:56:50
00:58:58
848
1213
Male
David Ferguson Run Peterlee
V55
62/98
00:55:36
00:58:59
849
1391
Male
Stephen Hird
V60
48/76
00:55:42
00:59:00
850
1809
Female
Anna Klodowska-Piwowar
SNR
92/282
00:53:12
00:59:01
851
1655
Female
Ann Harrington Bedale & Aiskew Runners
V40
30/108
00:56:57
00:59:01
852
1625
Male
Ian Noble
V45
66/96
00:55:58
00:59:02
853
557
Female
Carmelita Coco Quakers Running Club
V50
30/94
00:55:47
00:59:02
854
1514
Female
Julie Russell Quakers Running Club
V50
31/94
00:56:19
00:59:03
855
1164
Male
David Robson
V55
63/98
00:55:38
00:59:04
856
1571
Female
Sarah Johnson
V45
27/92
00:53:27
00:59:05
857
1692
Female
Siobhan Daniels
SNR
93/282
00:56:32
00:59:10
858
24
Female
Kate Shaw Trail Outlaws Running Club
V50
32/94
00:57:18
00:59:12
859
232
Female
Sue Podmore
V50
33/94
00:56:17
00:59:14
860
1773
Male
Kieran Marsh
SNR
265/353
00:57:01
00:59:15
861
45
Male
Steve Williams
V65
27/48
00:55:45
00:59:15
862
1482
Male
Jason Marr Crook & District AC
V50
80/123
00:56:33
00:59:16
863
404
Male
David Ralph
SNR
266/353
00:55:38
00:59:16
864
137
Female
Donna Blackwell Redcar Running Club
V40
31/108
00:54:45
00:59:16
865
443
Female
Georgina Lewis Evenwood Road Runners
V45
28/92
00:54:39
00:59:16
866
944
Male
Jack Alsop
SNR
267/353
00:56:28
00:59:17
867
438
Male
Nathan Bowman
SNR
268/353
00:56:04
00:59:17
868
525
Female
Laura Vaillant
SNR
94/282
00:56:13
00:59:18
869
1467
Male
Laurie Cummings Darlington H & AC
V80+
1/3
00:56:14
00:59:18
870
42
Female
Louise Taylor
SNR
95/282
00:55:56
00:59:19
871
659
Female
Samantha Young Tyne Bridge Harriers
SNR
96/282
00:56:20
00:59:19
872
275
Female
Michaela Kerr Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
97/282
00:55:42
00:59:21
873
607
Male
Robert Stevens
V50
81/123
00:54:49
00:59:21
874
1298
Female
Barbra Barker Quakers Running Club
V45
29/92
00:56:37
00:59:21
875
1772
Female
Jessica Mcweeney
SNR
98/282
00:57:11
00:59:26
876
1087
Female
Louise Kirton
V40
32/108
00:54:51
00:59:27
877
3
Female
Lesley Neal Quakers Running Club
V40
33/108
00:54:59
00:59:29
878
574
Male
David Ebdon
V40
78/110
00:56:09
00:59:29
879
996
Female
Alex Woodcock
SNR
99/282
00:55:56
00:59:32
880
785
Female
Alex Looney Quakers Running Club
SNR
100/282
00:56:47
00:59:33
881
467
Female
Abby Ayre Swaledale Road Runners
SNR
101/282
00:57:42
00:59:34
882
1450
Male
Mark Trowles
V45
67/96
00:58:21
00:59:35
883
1577
Male
David Beadle
V40
79/110
00:56:28
00:59:35
884
256
Female
Sophia Langan
SNR
102/282
00:52:57
00:59:35
885
134
Male
Graham Callender
SNR
269/353
00:57:42
00:59:41
886
1393
Female
Loyal Dube
SNR
103/282
00:56:04
00:59:41
887
75
Female
Lucy Applegarth
SNR
104/282
00:57:44
00:59:41
888
1621
Male
Danny Oakley Crook & District AC
SNR
270/353
00:55:09
00:59:41
889
949
Male
Thomas Park
SNR
271/353
00:57:01
00:59:42
890
163
Female
Samantha Harding Aycliffe Running Club
V50
34/94
00:56:47
00:59:44
891
1602
Female
Jane Teague
V60
10/46
00:55:15
00:59:45
892
1178
Female
Diane Jones Darlington H & AC
V50
35/94
00:55:03
00:59:45
893
181
Female
Sarah Elliott
V40
34/108
00:55:05
00:59:46
894
46
Female
Louise Durkin
SNR
105/282
00:55:05
00:59:46
895
145
Female
Angela Sutheran Aycliffe Running Club
V50
36/94
00:56:49
00:59:46
896
987
Male
Barry Griffiths
V55
64/98
00:57:05
00:59:47
897
1978
Female
Laura Webster
V40
35/108
00:54:01
00:59:50
898
1413
Male
Eric Summers
V60
49/76
00:54:59
00:59:51
899
1361
Female
Adine Blaeford
V50
37/94
00:56:40
00:59:52
900
875
Female
Victoria Mcguire
SNR
106/282
00:56:47
00:59:54
901
876
Female
Rosie Mackay
SNR
107/282
00:56:47
00:59:54
902
529
Male
Mark Carter
V40
80/110
00:55:14
00:59:54
903
1206
Male
Kyle Atkins
SNR
272/353
00:56:34
00:59:55
904
1533
Male
Craig Loughlin
V45
68/96
00:57:47
00:59:56
905
1597
Male
Owen Atkins
JNR
12/15
00:56:34
00:59:56
906
283
Female
Jo Meynell Quakers Running Club
V55
19/64
00:56:21
00:59:56
907
1813
Female
Charlotte Conn Stockton Striders AC
SNR
108/282
00:54:02
00:59:57
908
606
Female
Anneli Barker Lonely Goat RC
V45
30/92
00:58:48
00:59:58
909
1996
Male
Paul Webber Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
V45
69/96
00:56:43
01:00:00
910
1836
Male
Josh Fraser
SNR
273/353
00:54:17
01:00:00
911
1426
Male
Chris Murphy Kirkcaldy Wizards
V60
50/76
00:55:20
01:00:01
912
591
Female
Nichola Harris Blackhill Bounders
V40
36/108
00:58:52
01:00:01
913
1885
Male
Keir North Quakers Running Club
SNR
274/353
00:56:41
01:00:04
914
868
Male
Harry Beresford
SNR
275/353
00:54:34
01:00:05
915
1273
Female
Martina Cuccunato
SNR
109/282
00:56:52
01:00:05
916
958
Male
Peter Dutoy
SNR
276/353
00:56:45
01:00:06
917
325
Female
Francesca Form Washington Running Club
V40
37/108
00:56:35
01:00:07
918
240
Male
Aub Form Washington Running Club
V65
28/48
00:56:35
01:00:07
919
1436
Male
Michael Harvey
SNR
277/353
00:56:24
01:00:08
920
669
Female
Sally Dack Billingham Running Club
V55
20/64
00:56:20
01:00:09
921
289
Male
Matthew Hufford
SNR
278/353
00:57:27
01:00:11
922
941
Female
Nicola Quigley
V45
31/92
00:55:42
01:00:14
923
1233
Male
Si Wilson
V50
82/123
00:54:25
01:00:17
924
1902
Male
Steven Henderson
V45
70/96
00:53:31
01:00:19
925
1117
Male
Clyde Pittaway
V50
83/123
00:57:27
01:00:19
926
237
Female
Laura Grainger Aycliffe Running Club
SNR
110/282
00:56:40
01:00:19
927
1042
Female
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club
V60
11/46
00:55:49
01:00:21
928
1670
Male
Luke Boynton
SNR
279/353
00:52:26
01:00:21
929
1775
Male
Kevin Browning
V40
81/110
00:54:47
01:00:25
930
1976
Female
Jennifer Dixon
SNR
111/282
00:57:11
01:00:26
931
1082
Female
Ellie Cox Teesdale AC
SNR
112/282
00:54:46
01:00:27
932
1706
Male
Neville Winter
V55
65/98
00:57:30
01:00:35
933
526
Female
Gemma Eddy Quakers Running Club
SNR
113/282
00:53:48
01:00:39
934
1435
Male
Daniel Salkeld
SNR
280/353
00:55:57
01:00:40
935
1653
Male
William Etheridge
SNR
281/353
00:55:02
01:00:43
936
118
Female
Sara Harbord
V55
21/64
00:56:00
01:00:43
937
1845
Male
Christopher Drew
V55
66/98
00:58:43
01:00:44
938
1130
Male
David Varley
V75
2/6
00:56:09
01:00:44
939
1588
Male
Tony Quinn
V55
67/98
00:57:53
01:00:44
940
261
Male
Ian Hunter
V50
84/123
00:56:00
01:00:45
941
120
Male
Paul Harbord
V50
85/123
00:56:02
01:00:45
942
580
Male
Graham Park Quakers Running Club
V60
51/76
00:56:11
01:00:47
943
593
Female
Helen Shaw
V65
3/15
00:54:58
01:00:48
944
481
Male
Tony Graham
V45
71/96
00:56:15
01:00:48
945
1641
Female
Molly Conroy-Oakes
SNR
114/282
00:56:10
01:00:50
946
314
Female
Rebecca Dodd Quakers Running Club
SNR
115/282
00:57:09
01:00:52
947
679
Female
Lisa Raif Redcar Running Club
V50
38/94
00:56:23
01:00:56
948
1502
Male
Matthew Hill
SNR
282/353
00:55:14
01:00:57
949
1535
Male
Martin Thomas
V45
72/96
00:58:49
01:00:58
950
1320
Male
Jamie Campbell Hunwick Harriers
SNR
283/353
00:56:04
01:00:59
951
1614
Male
Sandy Mitchell
V40
82/110
00:56:05
01:00:59
952
1660
Male
Tim Heylings
SNR
284/353
00:55:16
01:01:01
953
1712
Male
Arnold Brown Hunwick Harriers
V70
4/15
00:56:06
01:01:01
954
1200
Female
Angela Fairclough
V60
12/46
00:58:00
01:01:03
955
1438
Male
James Cawthorne
SNR
285/353
00:55:28
01:01:03
956
1323
Male
Adam Smith
SNR
286/353
00:55:24
01:01:04
957
1860
Male
Grant Mctaggart Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
68/98
00:57:17
01:01:06
958
1875
Female
Daisy Mctaggart
SNR
116/282
00:57:17
01:01:06
959
1853
Female
Michelle Mctaggart Darlington Triathlon Club
V55
22/64
00:57:18
01:01:06
960
1812
Male
Mitchell Spearing
SNR
287/353
00:55:12
01:01:06
961
372
Male
Craig Atherton Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V50
86/123
00:56:32
01:01:09
962
373
Female
Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V55
23/64
00:56:33
01:01:09
963
454
Male
Ken Shannon
V50
87/123
00:55:33
01:01:10
964
1056
Female
Phoebe Lupton
SNR
117/282
00:55:38
01:01:10
965
702
Male
Paul Crooks
V65
29/48
00:57:40
01:01:11
966
698
Female
Harri Endersby-Marsh
SNR
118/282
00:56:31
01:01:11
967
618
Female
Ruth Hawkins Quakers Running Club
V50
39/94
00:57:43
01:01:11
968
294
Male
Adam Chapman
SNR
288/353
00:56:36
01:01:16
969
1250
Male
Nick Rudd
SNR
289/353
00:59:06
01:01:16
970
904
Female
Julia Oosthuizen Allerton Junior Athletics Club
V40
38/108
00:59:11
01:01:17
971
1654
Female
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners
V55
24/64
00:56:35
01:01:20
972
892
Female
Lisa Brown
V45
32/92
00:55:30
01:01:22
973
345
Male
Neil Whitehouse
V60
52/76
00:57:52
01:01:22
974
291
Female
Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
V50
40/94
00:59:20
01:01:24
975
514
Female
Lauren Stephens
SNR
119/282
00:56:00
01:01:28
976
1148
Male
Luke Hope
SNR
290/353
00:55:45
01:01:29
977
197
Male
Peter Cowan Quakers Running Club
V55
69/98
00:56:51
01:01:29
978
1904
Male
Eddie Jones
SNR
291/353
00:55:45
01:01:31
979
1373
Female
Susan Cook Shildon Running & AC
V45
33/92
00:57:48
01:01:32
980
340
Male
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club
V50
88/123
00:56:51
01:01:37
981
657
Female
Chloe Allan
SNR
120/282
00:57:58
01:01:37
982
1153
Female
Zoe Skerrett
SNR
121/282
00:58:54
01:01:39
983
150
Male
James Wood
V55
70/98
00:58:03
01:01:41
984
1767
Male
Jakob Ions
JNR
13/15
00:56:02
01:01:44
985
1620
Female
Jessica Armson
SNR
122/282
00:57:01
01:01:47
986
178
Male
Harry Marsh
V55
71/98
00:59:41
01:01:47
987
558
Male
Paul Cockburn Quakers Running Club
V55
72/98
00:58:35
01:01:50
988
192
Female
Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway
V40
39/108
00:57:08
01:01:53
989
1756
Male
Gary Taylor Team Caterpillar
V50
89/123
00:55:16
01:01:53
990
1143
Male
Mark Forster Lonely Goat RC
V50
90/123
00:57:20
01:01:53
991
339
Female
Katie Holland
SNR
123/282
00:58:54
01:01:54
992
730
Female
Linzi Bakan Hurworth Masive
SNR
124/282
01:00:00
01:01:57
993
1166
Female
Faye Green
SNR
125/282
00:58:17
01:01:59
994
1167
Female
Laura Mccall
SNR
126/282
00:58:17
01:01:59
995
241
Female
Lisa Form Washington Running Club
V50
41/94
00:58:28
01:02:00
996
156
Male
Rich Merry
V40
83/110
00:58:22
01:02:00
997
600
Male
Johnpaul Scott
V45
73/96
01:00:52
01:02:02
998
1211
Male
Richard Dixon
SNR
292/353
00:57:15
01:02:04
999
1272
Male
Ollie Shields-Porterfield
SNR
293/353
00:55:25
01:02:06
1000
503
Female
Faye Foster Sole Sisters RC
SNR
127/282
00:58:41
01:02:06
1001
504
Male
Mike Foster
SNR
294/353
00:58:41
01:02:06
1002
405
Male
Steve Benson
V50
91/123
00:58:30
01:02:07
1003
1519
Female
Emily Rance
SNR
128/282
00:58:28
01:02:12
1004
1676
Female
Vanessa Case
SNR
129/282
00:56:30
01:02:12
1005
577
Male
Michael Tailford
SNR
295/353
00:58:56
01:02:13
1006
638
Male
Jack Mattless
SNR
296/353
00:54:30
01:02:13
1007
1207
Male
Michael Dearnley
SNR
297/353
00:56:29
01:02:14
1008
1877
Male
Allan Fraser
V50
92/123
00:56:31
01:02:14
1009
910
Female
Katie Kitching
SNR
130/282
00:57:29
01:02:15
1010
124
Female
Sadie Mccartney
SNR
131/282
00:59:17
01:02:15
1011
1248
Male
Jonathan Kirk
SNR
298/353
01:00:06
01:02:16
1012
1369
Female
Deborah Mitchell Aurora Harriers
V50
42/94
00:57:31
01:02:17
1013
1392
Male
Luke Coad
SNR
299/353
00:57:35
01:02:19
1014
1299
Female
Karen Makepeace
V45
34/92
01:00:19
01:02:20
1015
675
Female
Nicola Halse
V45
35/92
00:58:44
01:02:20
1016
1709
Female
Kayleigh Parkin North East Project
SNR
132/282
00:58:53
01:02:20
1017
510
Male
Adrian Saw
SNR
300/353
00:54:38
01:02:21
1018
995
Male
Chris Smith
V55
73/98
00:57:46
01:02:21
1019
890
Male
Andrew Garner Hambleton Athletics & Running Club
V50
93/123
00:54:32
01:02:22
1020
954
Male
Josh Devlin
SNR
301/353
00:59:01
01:02:23
1021
1448
Female
Diane Lockhart Quakers Running Club
V40
40/108
00:57:49
01:02:24
1022
149
Female
Jenny Merry
V40
41/108
00:58:48
01:02:26
1023
805
Male
Andrew Barr
SNR
302/353
00:56:35
01:02:28
1024
1279
Male
Ashleigh Wood
SNR
303/353
00:59:03
01:02:31
1025
1155
Female
Tamsin Graham North East Project
V50
43/94
00:57:49
01:02:31
1026
1035
Male
Martin Fenwick
V50
94/123
00:57:52
01:02:33
1027
1036
Female
Heather Fenwick
V45
36/92
00:57:52
01:02:33
1028
929
Male
David Jurgens
V60
53/76
00:55:48
01:02:34
1029
1652
Female
Caitie Etheridge
SNR
133/282
00:56:54
01:02:35
1030
1243
Female
Alice Hillsdon Darlington Bootcamp
SNR
134/282
01:00:36
01:02:37
1031
547
Female
Claire Wilkinson
V45
37/92
00:59:13
01:02:39
1032
1432
Female
Kate Ducker
V60
13/46
00:57:57
01:02:39
1033
658
Male
Richard Robbins Gateshead Harriers & AC
V70
5/15
00:58:01
01:02:40
1034
1763
Male
Hamzah Ali
SNR
304/353
00:59:46
01:02:41
1035
653
Male
Jamie Jeffes
SNR
305/353
00:56:05
01:02:42
1036
231
Male
Andrew Campbell Team Caterpillar
V45
74/96
00:59:08
01:02:43
1037
636
Male
James Prosho
SNR
306/353
00:59:33
01:02:47
1038
1700
Male
Chris Griffith Shildon Running & AC
V55
74/98
00:59:05
01:02:47
1039
342
Female
Alice Weedy
SNR
135/282
00:58:09
01:02:48
1040
1618
Male
Graeme Barron
V55
75/98
00:58:02
01:02:48
1041
715
Female
Megan Atkin
SNR
136/282
00:59:46
01:02:48
1042
296
Female
Elizabeth Hill
V40
42/108
00:59:46
01:02:48
1043
770
Male
Luca Boyd
SNR
307/353
00:59:25
01:02:49
1044
684
Male
Jonathan Baillie
V45
75/96
00:57:20
01:02:52
1045
989
Male
Kevin Bick
V55
76/98
00:57:21
01:02:53
1046
425
Female
Karen Mavin Quakers Running Club
V55
25/64
00:59:18
01:02:53
1047
1656
Male
Ian Fraser
V50
95/123
01:00:42
01:02:54
1048
728
Male
Peter Omahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V60
54/76
00:58:09
01:02:54
1049
1204
Female
Diane Nicholson
V50
44/94
00:57:17
01:02:55
1050
735
Male
Steve Scott Houghton Harriers & AC
V70
6/15
01:00:10
01:02:56
1051
311
Female
Kate Harandon
SNR
137/282
00:58:16
01:02:58
1052
1158
Male
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club
V45
76/96
01:00:13
01:02:59
1053
862
Female
Jackie Marfleet
V60
14/46
00:58:20
01:02:59
1054
348
Male
John Davidson North East Veterans AC
V65
30/48
00:59:22
01:02:59
1055
59
Female
Liz Hare
V40
43/108
00:58:19
01:03:00
1056
850
Male
Norbert Wilson
V55
77/98
00:57:25
01:03:01
1057
465
Female
Charlotte Nelson
V40
44/108
00:55:22
01:03:05
1058
244
Male
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club
V50
96/123
01:00:16
01:03:06
1059
313
Female
Alison Raisbeck-Warr
V50
45/94
01:00:14
01:03:06
1060
1433
Female
Sarah Besford
SNR
138/282
00:55:26
01:03:07
1061
1789
Male
Paul Clark Blackhill Bounders
V55
78/98
00:58:33
01:03:08
1062
1783
Male
Andrew Mcintyre
V45
77/96
00:57:26
01:03:08
1063
771
Male
Adrian Tait
V55
79/98
00:57:28
01:03:08
1064
1355
Male
Phillip Thornberry Quakers Running Club
V50
97/123
00:58:36
01:03:09
1065
505
Female
Emma Hetherington
V45
38/92
00:57:30
01:03:11
1066
506
Male
Michael Hetherington
V45
78/96
00:57:30
01:03:11
1067
324
Male
Michael Stainthorpe
V40
84/110
00:58:34
01:03:11
1068
330
Female
Sarah Oæconnor Swaledale Road Runners
V50
46/94
01:01:16
01:03:12
1069
623
Female
Abbie Westgarth
SNR
139/282
01:00:06
01:03:15
1070
905
Female
Rachel Clark
SNR
140/282
01:01:10
01:03:15
1071
164
Female
Sarah Beech
V50
47/94
00:58:47
01:03:21
1072
1424
Female
Lauren Johnson
SNR
141/282
00:58:38
01:03:22
1073
1769
Female
Laurel Mangle
SNR
142/282
01:01:24
01:03:22
1074
676
Female
Rebecca Pedelty
SNR
143/282
01:00:22
01:03:24
1075
1203
Male
Wesley Atkins Darlington H & AC
V40
85/110
01:00:04
01:03:25
1076
1872
Female
Lisa Cunningham Hunwick Harriers
V50
48/94
00:56:50
01:03:25
1077
386
Male
John Harrison Swaledale Road Runners
V60
55/76
00:58:54
01:03:29
1078
422
Female
Jennifer Gamble
V45
39/92
00:57:43
01:03:29
1079
1012
Female
Kirsty Keirl
V40
45/108
00:59:51
01:03:30
1080
563
Female
Jennifer Etherington
V45
40/92
01:00:01
01:03:31
1081
301
Female
Jane Playle
SNR
144/282
00:58:57
01:03:36
1082
761
Female
Natalie Dodd
V45
41/92
00:57:48
01:03:39
1083
466
Male
Joshua Watson
SNR
308/353
00:55:38
01:03:40
1084
80
Male
Michael Watson Darlington H & AC
V45
79/96
00:58:06
01:03:40
1085
1280
Male
James Gardner Darlington H & AC
SNR
309/353
00:58:55
01:03:40
1086
976
Female
Leanne O'brien
V40
46/108
00:58:06
01:03:40
1087
453
Female
Alison Shannon
V50
49/94
00:58:03
01:03:40
1088
551
Male
Jack Tait
SNR
310/353
01:00:17
01:03:45
1089
498
Male
Neil Kitching
V50
98/123
00:57:54
01:03:46
1090
1724
Male
Dave Bramley
SNR
311/353
00:57:07
01:03:47
1091
399
Male
Liam Fletcher
SNR
312/353
01:02:41
01:03:52
1092
1268
Male
Col Ousby
V60
56/76
00:59:02
01:03:52
1093
1354
Female
Gillian Cowton Quakers Running Club
V55
26/64
00:59:19
01:03:53
1094
1745
Female
Catherine Scott Elvet Striders
V60
15/46
00:58:16
01:03:53
1095
343
Female
Mo Klein
V65
4/15
00:58:08
01:03:54
1096
179
Female
Heather Mclean Quakers Running Club
V40
47/108
01:00:10
01:03:56
1097
104
Female
Claire King
SNR
145/282
00:58:07
01:03:56
1098
660
Male
David Ackroyd
V65
31/48
00:58:27
01:03:58
1099
143
Female
Louise Mcvay Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V40
48/108
00:59:22
01:03:59
1100
953
Male
Mark Armstrong
SNR
313/353
00:58:23
01:03:59
1101
1657
Male
Chris Lowe
SNR
314/353
00:58:29
01:04:05
1102
435
Female
Marg Jukes
V45
42/92
00:58:13
01:04:06
1103
1730
Male
Paul Goundry
V60
57/76
00:57:32
01:04:07
1104
1084
Female
Annmarie Rushton
V45
43/92
01:01:15
01:04:08
1105
44
Female
Viv Williams
V65
5/15
01:00:37
01:04:09
1106
1060
Male
David Evans
V45
80/96
00:58:28
01:04:09
1107
719
Female
Heather Pearson Swift-Tees
V55
27/64
01:00:36
01:04:11
1108
276
Male
Nigel Eddy Quakers Running Club
V60
58/76
00:57:22
01:04:14
1109
1385
Male
Ben Joyeux
SNR
315/353
00:56:21
01:04:15
1110
1353
Male
Brian Cowton Quakers Running Club
V65
32/48
00:59:44
01:04:18
1111
537
Female
Lucy Garbutt
V45
44/92
00:57:29
01:04:21
1112
1990
Female
Ayla Huseyinoglu
SNR
146/282
00:59:31
01:04:21
1113
768
Female
Claire Connor
V40
49/108
00:59:41
01:04:22
1114
207
Female
Nicola Arkley Quakers Running Club
V40
50/108
01:01:08
01:04:24
1115
925
Male
John Cowen Derwentside AC
V45
81/96
01:01:37
01:04:26
1116
790
Female
Holly Davies
SNR
147/282
01:00:45
01:04:26
1117
1197
Male
Martyn Hale
V65
33/48
00:58:42
01:04:27
1118
656
Female
Vicky Sinski
SNR
148/282
01:01:22
01:04:27
1119
788
Female
Bekki Rowland
SNR
149/282
01:00:47
01:04:28
1120
685
Female
Edyta Baillie
V50
50/94
00:59:06
01:04:39
1121
1004
Male
Deepak Tokas
V40
86/110
01:01:37
01:04:39
1122
988
Male
Daren Smith
V55
80/98
00:59:58
01:04:41
1123
1270
Female
Shirley Hodgson
V45
45/92
01:01:39
01:04:43
1124
1043
Male
John Whinn Quakers Running Club
V60
59/76
00:59:10
01:04:44
1125
1179
Female
Stephanie Rafferty
SNR
150/282
00:59:05
01:04:45
1126
1275
Female
Helen Bethell
V40
51/108
01:01:08
01:04:45
1127
1016
Male
John Mcatominey
SNR
316/353
00:58:57
01:04:45
1128
1070
Male
John Archer
V65
34/48
01:01:17
01:04:46
1129
1911
Female
Michelle Pratt Swift-Tees
SNR
151/282
01:01:50
01:04:47
1130
1580
Male
Karl Excell Lonely Goat RC
V60
60/76
01:01:03
01:04:53
1131
603
Female
Gail Hedley Darlington Bootcamp
V40
52/108
00:58:07
01:04:56
1132
1892
Male
Alan Bray Teesdale AC
V70
7/15
00:59:13
01:05:01
1133
477
Female
Sarah Burrows
SNR
152/282
00:59:15
01:05:01
1134
204
Female
Dawn Devine Redcar Running Club
V55
28/64
01:00:33
01:05:06
1135
1771
Male
Steven Maltby
V45
82/96
00:59:24
01:05:12
1136
1195
Female
Emma Gledhill
SNR
153/282
00:58:28
01:05:13
1137
1826
Male
Ben Pegman
V55
81/98
00:58:41
01:05:15
1138
1183
Female
Emily Fisher
JNR
8/12
00:59:26
01:05:15
1139
1011
Male
Matthew Wilkinson
V40
87/110
01:02:21
01:05:16
1140
121
Female
Deborah Sisk
V50
51/94
01:01:28
01:05:17
1141
122
Male
Martin Sisk
V50
99/123
01:01:28
01:05:17
1142
1646
Female
Tracey Pickering Aycliffe Running Club
V55
29/64
00:59:31
01:05:18
1143
602
Male
James Winnard
V50
100/123
01:00:44
01:05:21
1144
624
Female
Lyndsey Jenkinson
V40
53/108
01:01:55
01:05:24
1145
1838
Male
Daniel Hiles
SNR
317/353
01:00:45
01:05:25
1146
1866
Female
Cheryl Musson
V40
54/108
00:58:50
01:05:26
1147
426
Male
Bryan Dale Quakers Running Club
V70
8/15
01:00:45
01:05:26
1148
280
Male
Rob King Lonely Goat RC
V50
101/123
01:01:36
01:05:27
1149
1053
Female
Hazel Johnson Shildon Running & AC
V45
46/92
01:01:40
01:05:27
1150
812
Male
Joseph Parkes-Hatley
SNR
318/353
00:59:40
01:05:29
1151
748
Female
Gabriella Everitt
V40
55/108
01:02:02
01:05:31
1152
1114
Female
Helen Clarke Quakers Running Club
V45
47/92
01:02:05
01:05:32
1153
49
Female
Carrissa Jackson Team Caterpillar
SNR
154/282
01:01:59
01:05:34
1154
918
Male
Richard Barker
V65
35/48
01:01:50
01:05:35
1155
982
Female
Julie Richardson
V50
52/94
01:00:48
01:05:36
1156
1513
Female
Alex Atkinson
SNR
155/282
01:00:48
01:05:40
1157
1983
Female
Katherine Cavendish
V40
56/108
00:58:56
01:05:43
1158
939
Female
Irina Murphy
V40
57/108
01:03:04
01:05:43
1159
1612
Female
Tabita Bude
SNR
156/282
01:01:58
01:05:45
1160
1165
Female
Laura Gibbon Evenwood Road Runners
SNR
157/282
01:00:11
01:05:46
1161
1362
Female
Jane Day
V60
16/46
01:00:57
01:05:48
1162
135
Male
Ronnie Read Darlington H & AC
V60
61/76
01:00:16
01:05:49
1163
886
Female
Wendy Noble Quakers Running Club
V55
30/64
01:01:03
01:05:49
1164
500
Female
Phoebe Townsend
SNR
158/282
00:59:56
01:05:49
1165
1356
Male
Gee Wong
SNR
319/353
01:00:20
01:05:55
1166
271
Male
Michael Ross Elvet Striders
V50
102/123
01:02:28
01:05:56
1167
966
Female
Sangeeta Peddinti
V45
48/92
01:02:54
01:05:56
1168
1828
Male
Zia Shakeel
SNR
320/353
01:00:03
01:05:57
1169
1496
Female
Cristina Ilinca
SNR
159/282
01:02:10
01:05:58
1170
1495
Male
Cristian Ilinca
SNR
321/353
01:02:10
01:05:58
1171
1269
Male
Anthony Hodgson
V45
83/96
01:03:00
01:06:04
1172
866
Male
Michael Bland
V40
88/110
00:59:24
01:06:06
1173
1668
Male
Richy Sung
SNR
322/353
00:59:28
01:06:14
1174
1830
Male
Sam Thompson
SNR
323/353
01:00:37
01:06:17
1175
1498
Female
Jing Chai
V60
17/46
01:00:36
01:06:18
1176
1492
Male
Ruiping Sun
V60
62/76
01:00:37
01:06:18
1177
480
Female
Samantha Hutchinson
SNR
160/282
00:58:38
01:06:19
1178
541
Male
John Yeomans
V60
63/76
00:59:31
01:06:21
1179
1592
Male
Jeff Boyle
V40
89/110
01:01:34
01:06:22
1180
839
Female
Mia Wetherill Darlington H & AC
JNR
9/12
01:00:37
01:06:22
1181
492
Female
Michelle Bayley
V40
58/108
01:00:38
01:06:23
1182
1379
Male
David Ponton-Brown
V65
36/48
00:59:50
01:06:28
1183
1025
Male
John Thompson
V55
82/98
01:01:49
01:06:29
1184
1741
Female
Claire Wayper Darlington H & AC
V45
49/92
01:00:55
01:06:29
1185
488
Female
Nicky Wright
SNR
161/282
01:01:39
01:06:30
1186
346
Female
Jann Tait
SNR
162/282
01:02:44
01:06:33
1187
831
Female
Laura Ripley Darlington H & AC
SNR
163/282
01:01:55
01:06:34
1188
570
Male
Trevor Mitchell Darlington H & AC
V45
84/96
01:01:56
01:06:35
1189
1419
Female
Penny Johnson Team Caterpillar
V50
53/94
01:00:51
01:06:36
1190
366
Male
Paul Reid
V40
90/110
01:01:47
01:06:36
1191
1900
Male
David Bayne
V55
83/98
01:00:58
01:06:38
1192
1816
Female
Alison Haddick
V50
54/94
01:04:40
01:06:39
1193
515
Male
Rory Atkinson
SNR
324/353
01:01:12
01:06:40
1194
1236
Male
Ian Davison
V45
85/96
01:01:52
01:06:41
1195
1649
Male
Adam Newby Crook & District AC
SNR
325/353
01:03:58
01:06:44
1196
230
Female
Jessica Campbell Team Caterpillar
V40
59/108
01:03:10
01:06:45
1197
1333
Female
Rebecca Jordan
SNR
164/282
01:05:34
01:06:46
1198
1539
Female