The FLAB Up North Sportive 2018

The 12th May 2018


RN
GENDER NAME ROUTE PACE
TOTAL TIME
 
651
Unknown 651 651 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:32:41
678
Unknown 678 678 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.1 m/hr
08:06:55
980
Unknown 980 980 FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:06:13
874
Unisex Abbie Page FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:38
851
Unisex Adam Moreton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:07
911
Unisex Adam Sheppard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:44
549
Unisex Adam Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:19:48
130
Unisex Adam Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.5 m/hr
04:33:56
719
Unisex Adrian Dalby FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:38
762
Unisex Adrian Gosnay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:20:57
349
Unisex Adrian Harris FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:08
783
Unisex Adrian Hogg FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.1 m/hr
05:19:16
477
Unisex Adrian Moule FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:29
914
Unisex Adrian Simmons FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:13
677
Unisex Aisling Baird FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:15:34
865
Unisex Al Norrie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:16:36
686
Unisex Alan Beattie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:33
31
Unisex Alan Click FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:53
367
Unisex Alan Hogg FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:41:41
396
Unisex Alan Irons FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:36
492
Unisex Alan Parkin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:22
915
Unisex Alan Simpson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:15
618
Unisex Alan Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:07
955
Unisex Alan Welch FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.6 m/hr
08:44:56
925
Unisex Aleks Stojkovic FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.4 m/hr
05:36:55
844
Unisex Alex Meakin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:47:14
892
Unisex Alex Raine FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:53
517
Unisex Alex Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:15
712
Unisex Alexa Cook FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:48
260
Unisex Ali Cunliffe FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:54:57
500
Unisex Ali Pickett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:46
684
Unisex Alison Bayliss FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:33:02
303
Unisex Alison Fenwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:40:01
351
Unisex Alison Hartley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:32
374
Unisex Alison Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:53
485
Unisex Alison Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:10
655
Unisex Alison Sadler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:49:34
986
Unisex Alison Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:30:59
414
Unisex Alistair Kettlewell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:24:19
6
Unisex Allan Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:23:49
715
Unisex Allan Craig FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:38:23
637
Unisex Allan Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:36
411
Unisex Allen Kelly FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:19
550
Unisex Amanda (Smudge) Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:52
77
Unisex Amanda Lawrence FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:09
579
Unisex Amanda Thorne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:53
601
Unisex Amanda Vipond FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.3 m/hr
06:00:23
36
Unisex Amy Curran FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:44:35
361
Unisex Amy Herdman-Burns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:00
666
Unisex Andrew Albrighton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:34
23
Unisex Andrew Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.5 m/hr
02:10:26
664
Unisex Andrew Connily FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.5 m/hr
02:23:26
262
Unisex Andrew Dale FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:11
291
Unisex Andrew Dunhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:42:07
981
Unisex Andrew Fogarty FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:07
797
Unisex Andrew James FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:21
74
Unisex Andrew Kyme FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:05:29
845
Unisex Andrew Melling FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:15:49
847
Unisex Andrew Middleton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:06:30
105
Unisex Andrew Palmer FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.3 m/hr
03:24:51
889
Unisex Andrew Preston FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:14
117
Unisex Andrew Ronald FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:20
121
Unisex Andrew Sedgwick FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:52
923
Unisex Andrew Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.7 m/hr
05:28:46
136
Unisex Andrew Thorpe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:03:18
942
Unisex Andrew Tovey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:15
602
Unisex Andrew Wadsworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:11
2
Unisex Andy Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:18
674
Unisex Andy Austwick FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:26
160
Unisex Andy Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:29
20
Unisex Andy Brears FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.0 m/hr
03:06:48
703
Unisex Andy Cain FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.6 m/hr
05:31:00
289
Unisex Andy Duncan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:51
755
Unisex Andy Godden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:16:15
384
Unisex Andy Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
805
Unisex Andy Kelly FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:24
443
Unisex Andy Macrae FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:31
902
Unisex Andy Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:56:00
570
Unisex Andy Tacey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:35
611
Unisex Andy Warren FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:43
612
Unisex Andy Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:11
628
Unisex Andy Wiggans FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:11
242
Unisex Angela Collins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:53
745
Unisex Angela Forster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:20
131
Unisex Angela Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.5 m/hr
04:33:48
663
Unisex Angus Ridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:21:06
937
Unisex Anita Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:22:38
210
Unisex Ann Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:13
738
Unisex Ann Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:22:42
638
Unisex Anna Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:45
156
Unisex Annette Atkin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:32
203
Unisex Anthony Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:58
701
Unisex Antony Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:18:31
511
Unisex Ashley Richardson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:06
379
Unisex Barny Hopton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:46
899
Unisex Barrie Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:21:31
656
Unisex Beckie Hart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:34:06
139
Unisex Becky Trower FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.6 m/hr
04:26:24
740
Unisex Ben Fielding FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:20
646
Unisex Ben Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:01
950
Unisex Ben Wardleworth FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:59
875
Unisex Benedict Palmer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:43
467
Unisex Beverley Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:49:53
97
Unisex Beverley Murray FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:33
669
Unisex Bob Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:42
172
Unisex Bob Beaumont FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:45
822
Unisex Bob Lightowler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:51:54
653
Unisex Bob Van Breemen FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:49
82
Unisex Bogdan Leonte FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:16
692
Unisex Bradley Bo3 FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:40
397
Unisex Bradley Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:57
322
Unisex Brendon Frith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:45
375
Unisex Brian Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:23
472
Unisex Brian Moody FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:40
116
Unisex Brian Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.8 m/hr
03:11:19
921
Unisex Brian Stephenson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.8 m/hr
05:27:11
200
Unisex Brigitte Bourderiat FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:34
685
Unisex Britta Bayman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:37
878
Unisex Bryan Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:40
623
Unisex Bryan Wells FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:54
265
Unisex Carl Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:04
789
Unisex Carl Hume FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:48
251
Unisex Carol Cowburn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:33
576
Unisex Carole Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:10:45
43
Unisex Caroline Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.5 m/hr
07:07:57
344
Unisex Caroline Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:20:46
70
Unisex Caroline Keeling FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.2 m/hr
02:26:43
140
Unisex Caroline Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.7 m/hr
03:15:42
545
Unisex Carolyn Skilbeck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:07
34
Unisex Cath Coombs FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.4 m/hr
03:54:56
563
Unisex Cath Storey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:24
862
Unisex Catherine Nicholl FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:46:00
490
Unisex Catherine Overend FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:18
449
Unisex Chad Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:31
608
Unisex Chad Wall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
04:59:41
180
Unisex Charles Belfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:23
691
Unisex Charlotte Blackman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:30
761
Unisex Charlotte Gore FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:08
56
Unisex Charlotte Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.7 m/hr
02:20:40
37
Unisex Cheryl Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.7 m/hr
05:21:24
428
Unisex Cheryl Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:58:33
662
Unisex Cheryl Ridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:21:04
146
Unisex Chris Allcock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:47
175
Unisex Chris Beaven FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:46
687
Unisex Chris Bell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:49
697
Unisex Chris Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:14
705
Unisex Chris Chapman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:29
296
Unisex Chris Elliott FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:35
403
Unisex Chris Jefferies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:57
494
Unisex Chris Paton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:19
522
Unisex Chris Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:46
660
Unisex Chris Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:25
592
Unisex Chris Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:17:39
600
Unisex Chris Vertigan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:01
619
Unisex Chris Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:07
983
Unisex Chris Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.5 m/hr
02:10:25
634
Unisex Chris Winters FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:25
973
Unisex Chris Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.7 m/hr
04:29:10
985
Unisex Chris Worfolk FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:24:17
201
Unisex Christine Bradley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:05
505
Unisex Christine Rajput FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:38:11
269
Unisex Christopher Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 20.1 m/hr
02:29:28
904
Unisex Christopher Rugg FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:26:43
959
Unisex Christopher Wilko Wilkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:55
259
Unisex Ciara Crossan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:24:18
54
Unisex Claire Hayden FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:43:15
429
Unisex Claire Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:37:21
221
Unisex Clare Burkhill-Howarth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:59
49
Unisex Clare Groves FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:24
538
Unisex Clare Siddall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:40:40
224
Unisex Colin Bushin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:26:26
301
Unisex Colin Farnworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:00
735
Unisex Colin Farrell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:55
535
Unisex Colin Shevills FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:22
128
Unisex Colin Sutherland FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:07:05
753
Unisex Collin Glassford FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:24:06
967
Unisex Connor Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:38
326
Unisex Craig Gauld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:33:58
853
Unisex Craig Mozedale FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:29
100
Unisex Craig Norford FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.4 m/hr
02:12:07
533
Unisex Craig Sherburn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:42
124
Unisex Craig Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.8 m/hr
02:19:30
147
Unisex Dale Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:26:24
739
Unisex Damian Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:13
68
Unisex Damian Kay FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:07
972
Unisex Daniel Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.7 m/hr
04:29:13
48
Unisex Danny Grime FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:09
580
Unisex Danny Thorne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:52
717
Unisex Darren Crighton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:47:40
811
Unisex Darren Kirkbride FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.7 m/hr
05:05:25
96
Unisex Darren Mills FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.1 m/hr
02:28:07
148
Unisex Dave Andrews FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:19
185
Unisex Dave Bendall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.1 m/hr
07:02:44
15
Unisex Dave Bilton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.1 m/hr
02:29:03
63
Unisex Dave Hunter FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:58:50
445
Unisex Dave Manson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:24:51
448
Unisex Dave Marson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:17:43
481
Unisex Dave Newby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:27
498
Unisex Dave Penson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:32:26
529
Unisex Dave Scanlon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:08
548
Unisex Dave Small FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:58
153
Unisex David Ashbery FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:22:24
689
Unisex David Benn FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:10:01
187
Unisex David Bennett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:36
331
Unisex David Gorman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:05
795
Unisex David Jacketts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:39
72
Unisex David Kilner FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.4 m/hr
02:23:44
419
Unisex David Knight FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:57
816
Unisex David Knight FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:09
424
Unisex David Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:12
427
Unisex David Lavalette FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:50
823
Unisex David Limb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:11
88
Unisex David Markham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:55
450
Unisex David Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:07
91
Unisex David Mccartney FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:40
458
Unisex David Mcgrath FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:15:20
474
Unisex David Moores FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:55
518
Unisex David Robinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:41:24
931
Unisex David Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:19
938
Unisex David Thomson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.4 m/hr
08:57:57
596
Unisex David Uprichard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:50:56
598
Unisex David Verity FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:39:58
603
Unisex David Wailes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:47
970
Unisex David Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:40
473
Unisex Dawn Moody FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:39
551
Unisex Dawn Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:26
557
Unisex Deb Southwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:23
17
Unisex Debbie Booth FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:08:54
215
Unisex Debbie Browne FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:11:28
233
Unisex Debbie Cinderby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:18
385
Unisex Debbie Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
399
Unisex Debbie Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:55
860
Unisex Debra Nevill FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:50:02
285
Unisex Denise Dooley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:18:57
389
Unisex Denise Humphreys FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:10
568
Unisex Denise Swann FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:27:30
264
Unisex Derek Danks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:21
947
Unisex Derek Walker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:45:33
176
Unisex Diane Beaven FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:44
219
Unisex Diane Burke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:31:14
307
Unisex Diane Firth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:15
468
Unisex Diane Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:40:07
11
Unisex Dominic Barron FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.7 m/hr
05:21:21
418
Unisex Dominik Klinikowski FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.0 m/hr
03:50:21
267
Unisex Dominique Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:17
452
Unisex Donna Mathieson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:42:23
470
Unisex Donna Milner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:38
227
Unisex Douglas Carruthers FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:40:01
323
Unisex Douglas Gallon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:35
552
Unisex Drew Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:23
228
Unisex Duncan Carter FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:36
352
Unisex Duncan Harwood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:46
541
Unisex Duncan Sime FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:30
123
Unisex Duncan Slater FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:57:23
769
Unisex Dylan Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.9 m/hr
08:26:26
633
Unisex Elaine Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:11
491
Unisex Elise O리dowd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:43
412
Unisex Elizabeth Kemp FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:04
132
Unisex Emily Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:15
683
Unisex Emma Barclay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:28
16
Unisex Emma Blythe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:56
244
Unisex Emma Colman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:42:34
442
Unisex Emma Macorison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:52
857
Unisex Emma Murphy FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:48:19
898
Unisex Emma Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:44
952
Unisex Emma Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:14
978
Unisex Emma Young FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.5 m/hr
05:09:22
120
Unisex Ernst Schubert FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.9 m/hr
02:47:43
373
Unisex Esther Hollis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:49
112
Unisex Eve Reynolds FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:36
103
Unisex Felicity O'leary FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.3 m/hr
02:12:52
842
Unisex Fintan Mcsharry FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.1 m/hr
09:15:12
338
Unisex Fiona Grossick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:06:34
801
Unisex Francis Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:17
990
Unisex Frankie Edwards FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:00
681
Unisex Gareth Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:15
718
Unisex Gareth Crossley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:41:00
722
Unisex Gareth Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:06:58
298
Unisex Gareth Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:34
856
Unisex Gareth Murchie FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:09:59
365
Unisex Garry Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:03
499
Unisex Garry Phillips FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:55
988
Unisex Garry Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:42:45
198
Unisex Gary Borthwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:44:00
698
Unisex Gary Broadbent FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:39
230
Unisex Gary Chard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:56
825
Unisex Gary Lowe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:21:05
469
Unisex Gary Miller FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:51:25
870
Unisex Gary Oldfield FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:38:26
881
Unisex Gary Pennington FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:36:32
620
Unisex Gary Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:03
626
Unisex Gary Whitaker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:23
178
Unisex Gemma Beere FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:45
725
Unisex Geoff Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.0 m/hr
05:00:52
479
Unisex Geoff Nattriss FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:07
989
Unisex Geoffrey Cordingley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:42:47
315
Unisex Giles Foster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:09
35
Unisex Gill Coslett FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.9 m/hr
05:08:55
61
Unisex Gill Hoyes FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.6 m/hr
02:09:39
951
Unisex Gill Watson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:03:22
437
Unisex Gillian Liversedge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:47
391
Unisex Gina Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:21:42
288
Unisex Ginny Driver FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:31
979
Unisex Give Diff FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:19:17
670
Unisex Glen Armitage FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:47:44
933
Unisex Glenn Thackrah FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:42
14
Unisex Graeme Bevington FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:57
247
Unisex Graeme Cornthwaite FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:33:56
42
Unisex Graham Fielding FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.7 m/hr
02:19:32
751
Unisex Graham Gerrard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.6 m/hr
08:44:58
813
Unisex Graham Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:56:10
886
Unisex Graham Pollard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:16
896
Unisex Graham Redfearn FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:40
954
Unisex Graham Webber FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:35
960
Unisex Graham Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:29
962
Unisex Grant Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:14
821
Unisex Guy Lewis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.2 m/hr
05:17:10
577
Unisex Guy Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:24:10
888
Unisex Gwyn Preece FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:44
661
Unisex Hanif Din FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:55
274
Unisex Hannah Dawson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:42
912
Unisex Hannah Sherwood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:51
157
Unisex Harry Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:49
149
Unisex Hayley Argyle FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:05:42
302
Unisex Hayley Farnworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:57
635
Unisex Hazel Winters FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:32
627
Unisex Heidi Wieland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:52
208
Unisex Helen Brodie FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:11:28
258
Unisex Helen Cross FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:30
433
Unisex Helen Lewis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:05
556
Unisex Helen Sneath FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:17:08
953
Unisex Helen Webb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:27
507
Unisex Holly Read FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:17:10
158
Unisex Howard Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:31:42
706
Unisex Hugh Chown FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:04:40
710
Unisex Hugh Coe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:51:18
827
Unisex Hugh Madelin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:21:54
299
Unisex Huw Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:31
167
Unisex Ian Bartlett FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:23
713
Unisex Ian Costello FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:17
292
Unisex Ian Dunhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:44:05
741
Unisex Ian Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:35
771
Unisex Ian Hancox FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:58:23
366
Unisex Ian Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:59
377
Unisex Ian Hope FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:04:55
800
Unisex Ian Jenkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:20
420
Unisex Ian Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:41:58
423
Unisex Ian Ladley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:20
840
Unisex Ian Mcintyre FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.3 m/hr
06:06:30
501
Unisex Ian Pollard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:45:50
909
Unisex Ian Scott FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:52
539
Unisex Ian Siddall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:08:31
956
Unisex Ian White FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:09:17
222
Unisex Jac Burnham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:10:48
497
Unisex Jackie Peck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:21
186
Unisex Jacqueline Bendall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.1 m/hr
07:02:39
559
Unisex Jacqueline Stapleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:37
182
Unisex James Bell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:45:20
700
Unisex James Brooks FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.9 m/hr
06:18:40
250
Unisex James Coulthard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:42
257
Unisex James Crosland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:52
321
Unisex James Franco FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:27
767
Unisex James Greenwood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:39
648
Unisex James Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:57
837
Unisex James Mcdougall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:59
876
Unisex James Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:14
893
Unisex James Ramirez FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:59
901
Unisex James Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:55:53
528
Unisex James Sargent FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:21
910
Unisex James Seabright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:36
944
Unisex James Tyler FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.0 m/hr
05:00:54
744
Unisex Jamie Forster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:17
826
Unisex Jamie Lumsden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
143
Unisex Jan Airlie FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:29:11
245
Unisex Jan Corby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:44:50
330
Unisex Jan Golding FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:35
729
Unisex Jane Dracup FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:22
333
Unisex Jane Gradwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:57:12
400
Unisex Jane Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:29
415
Unisex Jane Kidd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:42
85
Unisex Jane Lord FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:33
439
Unisex Jane Macgruer FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:41
864
Unisex Jane Nicholson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:01:05
161
Unisex Janet Ballance FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:20
764
Unisex Janet Grace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:54
337
Unisex Jason Griffin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:39
908
Unisex Jason Scott FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:49
590
Unisex Jason Towse FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:35
963
Unisex Jen Willingham FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:36:30
918
Unisex Jenny Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:13:47
859
Unisex Jeremy Nevill FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:50:00
900
Unisex Jeremy Rosen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.8 m/hr
07:40:00
991
Unisex Jeremy Webster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:13
609
Unisex Jessica Walsh-Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:45
193
Unisex Jill Black FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:12
300
Unisex Jill Evans FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:36
343
Unisex Jill Haddrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:00
357
Unisex Jill Heaton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:45
506
Unisex Jill Ramsay FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:12
654
Unisex Jim Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:44
917
Unisex Jim Small FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:31
3
Unisex Jo Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:13
171
Unisex Jo Beagley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:53
206
Unisex Jo Brierley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:01
567
Unisex Jo Summerscales FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:58
976
Unisex Jo Yates FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:08:05
188
Unisex Joanna Berry FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:01:10
137
Unisex Joanne Thorpe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:52
642
Unisex Joe Austin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:06
676
Unisex Joe Bagley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:40
86
Unisex Joe Lyon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:54
168
Unisex John Bayes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:41
179
Unisex John Beesley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:18
225
Unisex John Caddick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:56:01
226
Unisex John Cain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:06:32
708
Unisex John Coates FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:47:13
294
Unisex John Easy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:18:54
736
Unisex John Fawell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:14
757
Unisex John Goodwin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:19:07
345
Unisex John Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:51:37
368
Unisex John Holdroyd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:51
378
Unisex John Hopkins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:36
791
Unisex John Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:36:28
430
Unisex John Law FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:58:35
99
Unisex John Naylor FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.8 m/hr
02:49:31
543
Unisex John Simpson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:57
544
Unisex John Singleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:41:19
614
Unisex John Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:02
987
Unisex John Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.6 m/hr
03:47:05
287
Unisex Jon Drinkwater FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:49:55
540
Unisex Jon Silcock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:11
939
Unisex Jon Tod FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:11:34
782
Unisex Jonathan Hodson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:53:15
380
Unisex Jonathan Hornby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:20
792
Unisex Jonathan Huntridge FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:41
808
Unisex Jonathan Kempster FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:17
432
Unisex Jonathan Lees FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:32
514
Unisex Jonathan Ridley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:56
641
Unisex Jonathan Yates FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:56
354
Unisex Jordan Hawkridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:04
4
Unisex Joshua Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:17
113
Unisex Judith Richards FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:31
104
Unisex Julia Odell FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:25
996
Unisex Julian Gorton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:46:11
199
Unisex Julie Borthwick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:48
726
Unisex Julie Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:42:52
760
Unisex Julie Gordon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:56
362
Unisex Julie Herdman-Burns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:04
519
Unisex Julie Robson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:38
604
Unisex Julie Wain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:09
248
Unisex Juliet Coukham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:19
293
Unisex Justin Dyson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:34
649
Unisex Justin Stevenson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:27:10
884
Unisex Justine Plumb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:58
241
Unisex Karen Codling FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:53
290
Unisex Karen Dunford FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:20
311
Unisex Karen Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:22
814
Unisex Karen Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:20
425
Unisex Karen Lang FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:52
7
Unisex Karl Baines FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.6 m/hr
02:09:46
223
Unisex Karyn Burnham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:10:43
159
Unisex Kate Auld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:42:58
358
Unisex Kate Henstridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:14:34
843
Unisex Kate Mcsharry FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.1 m/hr
09:15:13
887
Unisex Kate Preece FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:07:44
694
Unisex Katherine Brace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:41
39
Unisex Kathleen Dixon FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:53
38
Unisex Katie Dinsdale FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:44:15
80
Unisex Kay Ledwith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:22:36
13
Unisex Keith Beverley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:54:29
464
Unisex Keith Mellor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:28
144
Unisex Kelly Alderson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:45
297
Unisex Ken Epplestone FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:12
553
Unisex Ken Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:45
181
Unisex Kenneth Belfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:22
191
Unisex Kevin Bibby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:22:36
759
Unisex Kevin Gordon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:54
657
Unisex Kevin Hart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.0 m/hr
05:34:10
796
Unisex Kevin Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:13
815
Unisex Kevin Kitchen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.7 m/hr
05:28:58
465
Unisex Kirsty Midgley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:14
812
Unisex Laura Kirkbright FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:56:18
573
Unisex Lea Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:18:02
832
Unisex Lee Marquis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.7 m/hr
06:59:01
943
Unisex Lee Trotter FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:40
615
Unisex Lee Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:58
679
Unisex Leigh Ballinger FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:06:55
786
Unisex Les Howard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:30
129
Unisex Lesley Sutherland FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.0 m/hr
04:09:36
166
Unisex Lewis Barlow FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:34:30
652
Unisex Lewis Morgan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:40
773
Unisex Liam Hartas FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:25:36
731
Unisex Lisa Edwards FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.8 m/hr
06:20:02
471
Unisex Lisa Minns FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:37
502
Unisex Lisa Pratt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:37
644
Unisex Liz Foggin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:06
346
Unisex Liz Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:31
110
Unisex Liz Price FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.6 m/hr
03:17:11
639
Unisex Liz Woods FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:41
66
Unisex Liza Hutton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.4 m/hr
03:55:31
554
Unisex Lizzie Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 21.3 m/hr
02:20:40
21
Unisex Lorraine Brears FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.0 m/hr
03:06:48
383
Unisex Louise Hourigan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:46
408
Unisex Louise Jolliffe FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:09
78
Unisex Louise Lawtey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:30
462
Unisex Louise Mclean FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:18
594
Unisex Louise Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:24
256
Unisex Lucia Cronin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:49:32
32
Unisex Lucie Click FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.3 m/hr
02:24:56
966
Unisex Lynda Wilson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:50:20
848
Unisex Lynn Millard FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.0 m/hr
08:22:44
542
Unisex Mandy Simmons FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:13:15
261
Unisex Mar Cunningham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:25
547
Unisex Marc Slattery FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:31
8
Unisex Marcus Baines FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.0 m/hr
02:16:04
758
Unisex Marcus Goose FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.6 m/hr
06:26:57
457
Unisex Marcus Mcgoun FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:10
957
Unisex Margaret Whyte FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:56
308
Unisex Marguerite Fisher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.7 m/hr
06:32:00
284
Unisex Maria Donnai FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:52:56
150
Unisex Marie Arrowsmith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:53
22
Unisex Marina Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:43
525
Unisex Marion Ruth Rumsey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:39
169
Unisex Mark Bayes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:25
174
Unisex Mark Beavan FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:15
195
Unisex Mark Blackwell FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:51:43
202
Unisex Mark Brady FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:41:11
314
Unisex Mark Ford FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 16.4 m/hr
03:02:29
328
Unisex Mark Gledhill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:33
50
Unisex Mark Halsey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:48
360
Unisex Mark Heptonstall FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:16
393
Unisex Mark Hylands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:25
806
Unisex Mark Kemp FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.2 m/hr
08:10:03
820
Unisex Mark Lee FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:41
487
Unisex Mark Norton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:27
521
Unisex Mark Rogers FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:12
555
Unisex Mark Smith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:37
561
Unisex Mark Staveley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:25
597
Unisex Mark Verdon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:17
204
Unisex Martin Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:16
237
Unisex Martin Clubbs FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:52
319
Unisex Martin France FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:21
324
Unisex Martin Garbutt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:22
749
Unisex Martin Gaskin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
08:01:09
387
Unisex Martin Hubbard FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:40:39
401
Unisex Martin Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.8 m/hr
03:09:56
905
Unisex Martin Rushworth FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.7 m/hr
06:24:29
927
Unisex Martin Stoney FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:58
964
Unisex Marvin Wilman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
190
Unisex Matt Best FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:48
341
Unisex Matt Gubbins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:37
659
Unisex Matt Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:22
863
Unisex Matt Nicholson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
09:01:05
883
Unisex Matt Plaxton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:33:43
671
Unisex Matthew Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.9 m/hr
08:26:25
707
Unisex Matthew Clayton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:20
645
Unisex Matthew Foggin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:51:37
413
Unisex Matthew Kennington FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:39
994
Unisex Michael Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:21
704
Unisex Michael Casey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.1 m/hr
05:19:23
235
Unisex Michael Clark FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:27
746
Unisex Michael Frazer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:15
376
Unisex Michael Holmes FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:54
798
Unisex Michael Jarvis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:05:56
802
Unisex Michael Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:33:03
809
Unisex Michael Keogh FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.8 m/hr
04:44:11
523
Unisex Michael Ruddick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:10
562
Unisex Michael Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:09:36
574
Unisex Michael Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:45
930
Unisex Michael Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:33:50
348
Unisex Michelle Hancocks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:49:54
903
Unisex Michelle Rowland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:55:55
737
Unisex Mick Fells FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:29
46
Unisex Mike Gibbons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:59
332
Unisex Mike Gough FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:55
405
Unisex Mike Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:36:23
71
Unisex Mike Keeling FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 10.2 m/hr
02:26:33
831
Unisex Mike Mallinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.9 m/hr
05:01:56
867
Unisex Mike O'dea FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.8 m/hr
05:51:38
489
Unisex Mike Osler FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:24
566
Unisex Mike Sudder FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:07
958
Unisex Mike Wild FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:04
696
Unisex Mitchell Briggs FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:50:53
459
Unisex Molly Mcgreevy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:24:34
44
Unisex Morag Fowler FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.6 m/hr
03:17:13
164
Unisex Murray Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:47
530
Unisex Naakesha Seth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:05
372
Unisex Natalie Hollingsworth FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:49
672
Unisex Neil Atkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:16
24
Unisex Neil Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.2 m/hr
02:42:49
643
Unisex Neil Livingstone FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:56
444
Unisex Neil Mainwaring FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:23
846
Unisex Neil Mellis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:03:52
98
Unisex Neil Murray FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:31
493
Unisex Neil Parton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:21
495
Unisex Neil Patrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:26:00
526
Unisex Neil Rumsey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:32:40
531
Unisex Neil Shaw FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:04:21
584
Unisex Neil Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:46:32
838
Unisex Nerys Mcdougall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:31
236
Unisex Ness Clarke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:10
647
Unisex Niall Mccordick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:52:57
569
Unisex Nicholas Swift FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:13:30
610
Unisex Nicholas Walton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:48
19
Unisex Nick Box FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.0 m/hr
02:16:57
238
Unisex Nick Coates FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:22
359
Unisex Nick Henstridge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:14:32
75
Unisex Nick Langan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:06:55
488
Unisex Nick Nunn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.6 m/hr
04:17:36
516
Unisex Nick Roberts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:14
582
Unisex Nick Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:05:52
982
Unisex Nick Wilcock FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:32
585
Unisex Nicki Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:20:20
283
Unisex Nicola Dinsdale FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:56:58
496
Unisex Nicola Patrick FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:57
940
Unisex Nicola Tod FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:08:56
426
Unisex Nicole Langlois FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.3 m/hr
06:53:09
216
Unisex Nigel Buck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:19
778
Unisex Nigel Higgins FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:28
833
Unisex Nigel Marsland FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:31
929
Unisex Nigel Tapp FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:55:28
935
Unisex Nigel Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:58
971
Unisex Noel Wood FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:53
255
Unisex Nye Cranage FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:57:03
558
Unisex Paddy Spencer FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:57
406
Unisex Patrick Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:00
152
Unisex Paul Ascroft FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:12
688
Unisex Paul Below FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:31:03
270
Unisex Paul Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 20.1 m/hr
02:29:25
305
Unisex Paul Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.1 m/hr
03:32:32
304
Unisex Paul Ferguson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:29
774
Unisex Paul Hawkridge FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:13:46
392
Unisex Paul Hunt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.9 m/hr
06:21:44
435
Unisex Paul Lister FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:03:30
834
Unisex Paul Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 16.2 m/hr
04:37:07
460
Unisex Paul Mcgreevy FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.3 m/hr
06:00:01
891
Unisex Paul Raine FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:57
114
Unisex Paul Riley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:55
118
Unisex Paul Routledge FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.2 m/hr
06:00:42
125
Unisex Paul Stanhope FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.5 m/hr
02:37:19
133
Unisex Paul Symons FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:15
936
Unisex Paul Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:16:15
586
Unisex Paul Tipping FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:55
588
Unisex Paul Tomblin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:23
969
Unisex Paul Witkowski FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:53
231
Unisex Paula Child FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:30:43
421
Unisex Paula Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:55
509
Unisex Paula Render FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:50:02
690
Unisex Pete Blackman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.1 m/hr
08:12:30
721
Unisex Pete Darbyshire FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.0 m/hr
06:48:24
370
Unisex Pete Hollands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:50
819
Unisex Pete Lawery FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.8 m/hr
05:04:55
486
Unisex Pete Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:34
524
Unisex Pete Ruddock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:02
934
Unisex Pete Thomas FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 8.3 m/hr
08:59:36
12
Unisex Peter Beesley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.8 m/hr
03:11:42
205
Unisex Peter Brand FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:35
699
Unisex Peter Brooke FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.1 m/hr
05:42:13
658
Unisex Peter Edmondson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:08
312
Unisex Peter Fletcher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:04:37
317
Unisex Peter Fox FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:50
350
Unisex Peter Harrison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:43
364
Unisex Peter Hicks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 6.1 m/hr
08:10:01
788
Unisex Peter Hughes FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:14:19
388
Unisex Peter Hully FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:41
390
Unisex Peter Humphreys FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:09
73
Unisex Peter Kirkham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.1 m/hr
06:09:16
81
Unisex Peter Ledwith FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:22:35
828
Unisex Peter Malarkey FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.5 m/hr
06:32:08
858
Unisex Peter Neal FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.0 m/hr
05:22:20
115
Unisex Peter Riley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
05:02:13
992
Unisex Peter Shields FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.5 m/hr
07:52:56
546
Unisex Peter Skilbeck FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:35:06
622
Unisex Peter Webster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:50
995
Unisex Phil Barnes FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.5 m/hr
07:10:34
232
Unisex Phil Child FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:41
768
Unisex Phil Haigh FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.2 m/hr
06:40:56
775
Unisex Phil Hays FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.9 m/hr
05:24:03
382
Unisex Phil Horner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:31:40
162
Unisex Philip Ballance FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.4 m/hr
05:55:17
220
Unisex Philip Burke FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:27
720
Unisex Philip Dales FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:48:18
386
Unisex Philip Howson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:25
913
Unisex Philip Shrimpton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.7 m/hr
05:06:16
587
Unisex Philip Todd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:58
605
Unisex Philip Wain FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:16
625
Unisex Philip Westerby-Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:44:02
356
Unisex Philippa Hearld FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:07
240
Unisex Phillippa Cockerill FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:21
33
Unisex Philomena Collings FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 4.5 m/hr
05:31:29
928
Unisex Quentin Summerfield FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:27
709
Unisex Rachel Coe FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:57:26
276
Unisex Rachel Dawson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.6 m/hr
05:48:44
25
Unisex Rebecca Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.2 m/hr
02:42:46
306
Unisex Rebecca Field FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:04:58
279
Unisex Reena Devi FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:55:31
916
Unisex Rich Skirrow FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:35
141
Unisex Richard Ablewhite FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:01:09
667
Unisex Richard Allan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.1 m/hr
06:44:15
9
Unisex Richard Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:05
266
Unisex Richard Davies FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:20:57
325
Unisex Richard Gartside FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:36:11
763
Unisex Richard Grace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.9 m/hr
05:48:55
336
Unisex Richard Greaves FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 15.0 m/hr
03:20:27
347
Unisex Richard Hancock FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:07
431
Unisex Richard Leach FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:37:25
441
Unisex Richard Macleod FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:58
829
Unisex Richard Malir FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:16
447
Unisex Richard Marsden FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:44
835
Unisex Richard Mazzetti FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:42
871
Unisex Richard Orme FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:29
882
Unisex Richard Pennock FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.2 m/hr
07:21:18
536
Unisex Richard Shortland FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:44
560
Unisex Richard Stapleton FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:34:44
127
Unisex Richard Starkey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:55:16
926
Unisex Richard Stone FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.4 m/hr
06:34:30
621
Unisex Richard Watts FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.8 m/hr
06:26:06
631
Unisex Richard Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:20:54
229
Unisex Rob Casement FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:49
730
Unisex Rob Durham FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:51:14
126
Unisex Rob Stanworth FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:39
575
Unisex Rob Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:23:31
974
Unisex Rob Wotherspoon FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.6 m/hr
05:57:04
716
Unisex Robert Cresswell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.4 m/hr
06:02:13
59
Unisex Robert Horsley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:05
410
Unisex Robert Kaye FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:29
480
Unisex Robert Naylor FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:05
977
Unisex Robert Young FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.5 m/hr
05:09:26
728
Unisex Robin Dow FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.1 m/hr
06:10:25
841
Unisex Robin Mckay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.0 m/hr
06:15:10
263
Unisex Rod Dangerfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:26
476
Unisex Roger Morrison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:19:49
268
Unisex Rory Davis FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:22
436
Unisex Ros Littlewood FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:50
616
Unisex Ros Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:03
780
Unisex Rosie Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:31
18
Unisex Russell Bowen FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:55
280
Unisex Russell Dickerson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:07
278
Unisex Ruth Derham FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.8 m/hr
02:49:35
906
Unisex Ruth Russell FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:15
463
Unisex Ryan Meadows FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:09
196
Unisex Sally Blake FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.0 m/hr
07:06:14
830
Unisex Sally Malir FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:19
101
Unisex Sally Norford FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 11.4 m/hr
02:12:07
779
Unisex Sara Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:30
89
Unisex Sara Marshall FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:13
134
Unisex Sara Taylor FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:57
10
Unisex Sarah Baker FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:44:03
212
Unisex Sarah Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:52:41
28
Unisex Sarah Carroll FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 9.7 m/hr
02:33:56
41
Unisex Sarah Ellis FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:55
754
Unisex Sarah Glendinning FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:15
781
Unisex Sarah Hodgson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.4 m/hr
07:13:46
371
Unisex Sarah Hollands FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:49
571
Unisex Sarah Taplin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.8 m/hr
05:42:49
138
Unisex Sarah Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:50
629
Unisex Sarah Wilkinson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:15
249
Unisex Schani Coulston FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:27
213
Unisex Scott Brown FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.5 m/hr
06:41:26
799
Unisex Scott Jarvis FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:03:56
90
Unisex Scott Marshall FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:13
650
Unisex Scott Williams FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:27:09
282
Unisex Sean Ding FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:04:06
784
Unisex Sean Hope FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.5 m/hr
05:32:44
869
Unisex Sean O'malley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:41:32
119
Unisex Sean Ryan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
313
Unisex Sharon Floyd FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:14
64
Unisex Sharon Hunter FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.3 m/hr
03:58:51
151
Unisex Simon Arrowsmith FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:27
693
Unisex Simon Boyle FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.3 m/hr
05:39:15
26
Unisex Simon Burgess FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.3 m/hr
03:00:36
363
Unisex Simon Hewitt FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:15:20
79
Unisex Simon Lawtey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.9 m/hr
04:15:28
852
Unisex Simon Morris FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:18
512
Unisex Simon Richardson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 16.7 m/hr
02:59:09
532
Unisex Simon Sheldon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:47
578
Unisex Simon Thomson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:30
949
Unisex Simon Walton FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 11.3 m/hr
06:37:07
69
Unisex Simone Kay FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:03
5
Unisex Sophie Alder FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.0 m/hr
04:57:09
868
Unisex Spencer O'dwyer FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:02:00
316
Unisex Squab Foster FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:09:11
95
Unisex Steph Metcalfe FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:04:50
108
Unisex Stephanie Pierre FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.1 m/hr
03:31:30
165
Unisex Stephen Banks FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:55:26
747
Unisex Stephen Fuller FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
06:00:44
756
Unisex Stephen Godley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.5 m/hr
05:59:38
776
Unisex Stephen Hemingway FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:41
438
Unisex Stephen Liversedge FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.1 m/hr
04:55:47
504
Unisex Stephen Raby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:05
895
Unisex Stephen Read FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.4 m/hr
07:58:27
537
Unisex Stephen Shreeves FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:08
682
Unisex Steve Barclay FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.6 m/hr
07:49:19
207
Unisex Steve Brigg FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.7 m/hr
05:08:12
234
Unisex Steve Cinderby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:38:17
335
Unisex Steve Graham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:27
772
Unisex Steve Hardisty FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.1 m/hr
04:57:35
57
Unisex Steve Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:40
404
Unisex Steve Jefkins FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:54
109
Unisex Steve Plant FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 3.6 m/hr
06:55:32
885
Unisex Steve Plumb FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.9 m/hr
07:35:20
135
Unisex Steve Thompson FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.6 m/hr
02:55:15
617
Unisex Steve Wattbike FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:08:58
640
Unisex Steve Wright FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:46
194
Unisex Steven Black FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:29:14
993
Unisex Steven Simpsoin FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:50
968
Unisex Steven Withy FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.7 m/hr
06:59:23
839
Unisex Stuart Mcgeechan FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.6 m/hr
07:04:12
102
Unisex Stuart Norman FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.5 m/hr
02:56:42
817
Unisex Stufat Ladchristensen FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:26:46
40
Unisex Sue Duncan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 5.3 m/hr
04:43:02
329
Unisex Sue Glynn FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:43
353
Unisex Sue Hatfield FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:35
58
Unisex Sue Horobin FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:43
407
Unisex Sue Johnson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:36:26
461
Unisex Sue Mcintosh FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.9 m/hr
05:35:18
484
Unisex Sue Nixon FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:12:06
106
Unisex Susan Paton FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 8.2 m/hr
03:02:22
924
Unisex Susan Stewart FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.7 m/hr
07:43:43
239
Unisex Suzanne Cocker FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.0 m/hr
06:13:15
76
Unisex Suzanne Langan FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.0 m/hr
04:09:34
984
Unisex Suzanne Wolstencroft FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 7.4 m/hr
03:23:55
787
Unisex Suzie Hudson FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.3 m/hr
07:17:41
271
Unisex Tamela Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:25:02
409
Unisex Teejay Jones FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.4 m/hr
05:19:39
163
Unisex Terry Banham FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:28
402
Unisex Terry Jackson FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.6 m/hr
06:33:58
422
Unisex Tessa Knowles FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:29
107
Unisex Theresa Peacock FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
381
Unisex Thomas Hornby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:23
581
Unisex Thomas Thorp FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:57
675
Unisex Tim Badley FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.1 m/hr
07:24:38
695
Unisex Tim Brace FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 14.4 m/hr
05:12:38
734
Unisex Tim Eyles FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 13.0 m/hr
05:47:17
451
Unisex Tim Martin FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:16:10
894
Unisex Tim Rawden FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 17.3 m/hr
04:19:52
583
Unisex Tim Tilley FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.9 m/hr
05:02:22
30
Unisex Tina Clark FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.1 m/hr
04:05:28
272
Unisex Tony Davison FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:55
770
Unisex Tony Hall FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 17.3 m/hr
04:19:49
395
Unisex Tony Ion FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.2 m/hr
06:57:35
877
Unisex Tony Parker FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:50:58
750
Unisex Tracey George FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 9.3 m/hr
08:03:04
51
Unisex Tracey Halsey FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.2 m/hr
04:02:42
173
Unisex Val Beaumont FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.2 m/hr
06:05:42
83
Unisex Victoria Little FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.7 m/hr
03:43:20
965
Unisex Warren Wilman FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 12.2 m/hr
06:10:19
286
Unisex Wayne Downey FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:28
417
Unisex Wayne King-Farlow FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:00:12
192
Unisex Wendy Bibby FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:41
309
Unisex Will Fisher FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 8.5 m/hr
05:53:57
879
Unisex Will Peat FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 10.9 m/hr
06:52:01
748
Unisex William Garrick FLAB Up North Sportive 75 Mile 15.2 m/hr
04:55:27
87
Unisex William Mack FLAB Up North Sportive 25 Mile 6.9 m/hr
03:36:33
508
Unisex Yvette Redmond FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 7.4 m/hr
06:43:50
595
Unisex Zoe Turner FLAB Up North Sportive 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:10:58