The Wigan Bike Ride 2019

The 30th June 2019


RN
GENDER NAME ROUTE PACE
TOTAL TIME
 
299
Male Aaron Williams 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:48:03
36
Male Adam Jarvis 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:17:12
220
Male Adam Taylor 50 Mile 19.0 m/hr
02:38:12
189
Male Alan Ashley 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:26
162
Male Alan Davies 50 Mile 16.9 m/hr
02:58:00
31
Male Alan Gorner 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:52:44
298
Male Alan Prescott 50 Mile 19.5 m/hr
02:33:56
83
Male Alan Raspin 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:41:04
119
Male Alex Metcalfe 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:10
5050
Female Alexa Crompton 5 Mile 8.3 m/hr
00:35:58
2
Female Alexandra Johnson 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:08:07
114
Female Alison Finnegan 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:17:12
442
Male Allan Taylor 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:08
5097
Female Amelia Croskery 5 Mile 7.7 m/hr
00:38:49
315
Female Amy Bentley 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:14
259
Female Amy Briggs 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:01:10
143
Female Amy Speed 50 Mile 9.2 m/hr
05:26:47
398
Male Andrew Allen 50 Mile 18.5 m/hr
02:42:30
180
Male Andrew Benn 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:29
5046
Male Andrew Benson 5 Mile 12.6 m/hr
00:23:49
178
Male Andrew Brookes 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:39
304
Male Andrew Dobbs 50 Mile 17.1 m/hr
02:55:01
52
Male Andrew Ford 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:58:31
429
Male Andrew Ford 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:21
453
Male Andrew Galbraith 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:19:08
99
Male Andrew Hankin 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:50
1
Male Andrew Johnson 50 Mile 8.1 m/hr
06:11:11
5030
Male Andrew Matthewson 5 Mile 13.5 m/hr
00:22:11
411
Male Andrew Mccracken 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:14:27
102
Male Andrew Money 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:33
169
Male Andrew Naylor 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:09
82
Male Andrew Rimmer 50 Mile 15.3 m/hr
03:15:27
176
Male Andrew Ritchie 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:53:09
332
Male Andrew Rodger 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:02
385
Male Andrew Storey 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:04
128
Male Andrew Ward 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:11:47
5021
Male Andy Craig 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:15
413
Male Andy Eccles 50 Mile 17.9 m/hr
02:47:50
242
Male Andy Smith 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:02
297
Male Andy Topping 50 Mile 17.0 m/hr
02:56:40
5098
Female Ann Kenrick 5 Mile 7.9 m/hr
00:37:49
5108
Female Anna Hunter 5 Mile 6.9 m/hr
00:43:13
197
Male Anthony Clarke 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:32
346
Male Anthony Collier 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:51
271
Male Anthony Fairhurst 50 Mile 16.9 m/hr
02:57:11
22
Male Anthony Freeney 50 Mile 14.7 m/hr
03:23:50
223
Male Anthony Hemingway 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:44
13
Male Antony Hillyer 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:02
355
Male Austin Gray 50 Mile 16.0 m/hr
03:07:50
281
Male Barry Stevens 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:42
6
Female Bec Bennett 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:05
236
Female Becky Wild 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:51
89
Male Bernie Parry 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:20:17
310
Female Bianca Leung 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:52:19
172
Female Brenda Calland 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:50
383
Male Brian Hinton 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:38
207
Male Bryn Monk 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:11:51
451
Male Cal Degiorgio 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:46
447
Male Callum Bishop 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:01:05
179
Male Carl Brown 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:03:04
394
Male Carllea . 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:23:15
215
Female Carol Neafcy 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:26
195
Female Caroline Hughes 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:13
5087
Female Carys Simons 5 Mile 9.9 m/hr
00:30:13
410
Female Cat Joinson 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:28:58
372
Female Catherine Collin 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:04:20
100
Female Catherine Hankin 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:14:58
167
Female Catherine Potts 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:51:44
5074
Male Cawton Wright 5 Mile 10.5 m/hr
00:28:39
5001
Male Charlie Moss 5 Mile 9.5 m/hr
00:31:29
40
Female Cheryl Dean 50 Mile 16.7 m/hr
02:59:46
354
Female Cheryl Lockett 50 Mile 16.0 m/hr
03:07:48
205
Female Chloe Lace 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:06
375
Male Chris Garlick 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:40:14
5
Male Chris Green 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:01:13
188
Male Chris Mather 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:12:02
408
Male Chris Murphy 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:31
124
Male Chris Platt 50 Mile 15.5 m/hr
03:14:03
293
Male Chris Sams 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:20
5039
Male Chris Sheekey 5 Mile 7.9 m/hr
00:37:47
139
Male Christian Teasdale 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:30:53
231
Male Christopher Burns 50 Mile 14.7 m/hr
03:24:33
416
Male Christopher Chapman 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:58
374
Male Christopher Dyson 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:38:20
440
Male Christopher Morton 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:44:22
200
Female Clare Shannon 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:06:09
324
Male Claude Ballard 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:44:08
5040
Male Corby Sheekey 5 Mile 11.3 m/hr
00:26:32
155
Male Craig Greenwood 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:44:47
173
Male Craig Margarson 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:49
405
Male Craig Pearce 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:23
266
Male Dan Morris 50 Mile 16.0 m/hr
03:07:28
5025
Male Daniel Unsworth 5 Mile 16.3 m/hr
00:18:23
406
Male Danny Gilmore 50 Mile 10.5 m/hr
04:45:28
5047
Male Danny Orrell 5 Mile 8.9 m/hr
00:33:46
251
Male Darren Buxton 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:54
24
Male Darren Camm 50 Mile 16.9 m/hr
02:57:24
431
Male Darren Harrison 50 Mile 20.4 m/hr
02:27:21
254
Male Darren Horrocks 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:49
390
Male Darren Taylor 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:41:32
33
Male Darren Winrow 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:17
121
Male Dave Croskery 50 Mile 14.4 m/hr
03:28:24
161
Male Dave Heyes 50 Mile 14.7 m/hr
03:24:25
15
Male Dave Higham 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:42:25
323
Male Dave Rogers 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:02:42
5105
Male Dave Taylor 5 Mile 10.9 m/hr
00:27:31
392
Male David Bold 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:55
5036
Male David Bonner 5 Mile 11.1 m/hr
00:26:54
286
Male David Burrows 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:51:58
423
Male David Carter 50 Mile 18.6 m/hr
02:41:24
174
Male David Cassid 50 Mile 16.5 m/hr
03:01:51
5071
Male David Chapman 5 Mile 7.0 m/hr
00:42:49
278
Male David Chesney 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
03:59:09
320
Male David Collier 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:15
342
Male David Dervan 50 Mile 17.5 m/hr
02:51:07
225
Male David Ellard 50 Mile 18.0 m/hr
02:46:25
10
Male David Finney 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:44
456
Male David Gara 50 Mile 15.7 m/hr
03:11:02
382
Male David Gibson 50 Mile 10.0 m/hr
05:01:01
432
Male David Leigh 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:23:16
449
Male David Mason 50 Mile 14.9 m/hr
03:21:50
424
Male David Mellor 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:21
206
Male David Outen 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:31
321
Male David Pemberton 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:18:43
407
Male David Pritchard 50 Mile 18.4 m/hr
02:42:59
234
Male David Sherrington 50 Mile 14.7 m/hr
03:23:30
377
Male Dawood Esa 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:29:53
258
Male Dean Westhead 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:45
62
Male Denis Marsden 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:09:38
218
Male Derek Harding 50 Mile 17.7 m/hr
02:49:22
8
Male Derek Price 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:20
216
Male Dermot Neafcy 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:21
5089
Male Dillon Moss 5 Mile 13.0 m/hr
00:23:08
448
Male Dominic Pike 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:01:05
75
Male Dylan Thomas 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:30
454
Female Elizabeth Smith 50 Mile 15.0 m/hr
03:19:43
5017
Female Ella Rose Burgess 5 Mile 9.1 m/hr
00:32:54
5032
Female Ellie Byrne 5 Mile 7.8 m/hr
00:38:34
5080
Male Elliot Dagnall 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:42
368
Female Erica Hopkins 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:33
5065
Female Evie Walker 5 Mile 8.2 m/hr
00:36:32
45
Male Ewan Dowes 50 Mile 20.4 m/hr
02:27:21
404
Male Ewen Amos 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:20
5055
Male Frank White 5 Mile 14.5 m/hr
00:20:39
300
Male Gareth Moores 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:20
5103
Male Gareth Scott 5 Mile 8.7 m/hr
00:34:22
455
Male Gareth Spencer 50 Mile 12.7 m/hr
03:55:26
235
Male Gareth Taylor 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:03:12
185
Male Gary Ashley 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:25
71
Male Gary Cross 50 Mile 14.4 m/hr
03:28:24
244
Male Gary Hall 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:05
314
Male Gary Rourke 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:12
192
Male Gary Wynne 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:45
228
Male Gavin Hough 50 Mile 18.2 m/hr
02:44:43
5106
Female Gemma Scott 5 Mile 8.7 m/hr
00:34:20
379
Male Geoff Leech 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:03
198
Female Glenda Lord 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:03
364
Male Graham Cooper 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:28
441
Male Graham Fairbrother 50 Mile 17.2 m/hr
02:54:03
5026
Female Hannah Corley 5 Mile 9.8 m/hr
00:30:42
88
Male Hayden Whittaker 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:27
97
Female Hazel Lomas 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:49:39
421
Female Hazel Whittle 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:35
204
Female Helen Wiltshire 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:34
5038
Male Howard Moffatt 5 Mile 3.5 m/hr
01:24:34
69
Male Huw Watts 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:21
230
Male Ian Lyon 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:54:26
58
Male Ian Mcguinn 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:50:06
28
Male Ian Mills 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:27:05
422
Male Ian Molyneux 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:55
5063
Male Ian Owen 5 Mile 9.5 m/hr
00:31:28
303
Male Ian Renshaw 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:47
20
Male Ian Spencer 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:07
137
Male Ian Swift 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:42:26
5053
Male Ian White 5 Mile 14.5 m/hr
00:20:41
175
Male Ian Winterflood 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:50
5082
Male Iljin Nam 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:35
5042
Male Isaac Ashcroft 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:25
5073
Male Isaac Wright 5 Mile 10.5 m/hr
00:28:38
5061
Female Isabella Owen 5 Mile 9.5 m/hr
00:31:29
5023
Female Isla Craig 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:14
5020
Female Isobel Banks 5 Mile 8.8 m/hr
00:33:56
5077
Male Jack Flanagan 5 Mile 9.2 m/hr
00:32:40
274
Male Jack Hart 50 Mile 16.0 m/hr
03:07:27
336
Male Jack Prescott 50 Mile 9.1 m/hr
05:28:56
84
Male Jack Unsworth 50 Mile 17.8 m/hr
02:48:27
351
Male Jacob Farrier 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:10
5104
Male Jacob Scott 5 Mile 8.7 m/hr
00:34:21
5049
Male James Crompton 5 Mile 8.4 m/hr
00:35:55
190
Male James Hosking 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
04:00:52
5004
Male James Johnson 5 Mile 10.6 m/hr
00:28:25
91
Male James Kerfoot 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:20:28
366
Male Jamie Moseley 50 Mile 20.4 m/hr
02:27:21
158
Male Jamie Platt 50 Mile 19.2 m/hr
02:35:52
5092
Female Jamie-Lea Hooper 5 Mile 6.9 m/hr
00:43:15
107
Female Janine Fletcher 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:51
26
Female Janine Lane 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:10
344
Male Jason Hill 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:19:08
153
Male Jason Jagger 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:20
387
Female Jeanette Lewis 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:06
48
Male Jeff Glaister 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:44
5002
Female Jenna Moss 5 Mile 9.5 m/hr
00:31:31
186
Female Jennifer Topping 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:44
5029
Female Joanne Wright 5 Mile 11.1 m/hr
00:26:57
437
Male John Boland 50 Mile 18.6 m/hr
02:41:00
295
Male John Davies 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:13
43
Male John Edwards 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:30:31
352
Male John Gibson 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:27
152
Male John Gregory 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:08
414
Male John Mather 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:44:18
238
Male John Pettitt 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:08
212
Male John Smith 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:10
5054
Male John White 5 Mile 18.6 m/hr
00:16:08
359
Male Jonathan Kearsley 50 Mile 17.9 m/hr
02:48:00
307
Male Jonathan Near 50 Mile 14.9 m/hr
03:20:56
79
Male Jonathan Whitworth 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:43
203
Male Jordan Kowalewicz 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:38
5037
Male Joseph Orrell 5 Mile 8.9 m/hr
00:33:46
37
Male Joseph Smith 50 Mile 14.6 m/hr
03:25:52
5102
Male Joseph Taylor 5 Mile 6.3 m/hr
00:47:44
113
Female Julie Barton 50 Mile 11.7 m/hr
04:17:11
196
Female Julie Clarke 50 Mile 12.0 m/hr
04:10:35
5081
Male Junior Finney 5 Mile 12.3 m/hr
00:24:18
343
Female Karen Hurst 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:47
419
Female Karen Meyrick 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:37
309
Male Karl Evans 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:48:07
115
Female Kate Cassidy 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:49:51
181
Female Kath Benn 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:17
5035
Female Katie Bonner 5 Mile 11.2 m/hr
00:26:53
73
Female Katy Edwards 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:41:04
306
Male Kev Anderson 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:40:06
327
Male Kevin Fishwick 50 Mile 18.2 m/hr
02:45:00
85
Male Kevin Unsworth 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:30
127
Male Kevin Wilkes 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:11:45
214
Male Kieran Lomas 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:43
199
Male Kieron Waterworth 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:04
156
Male Kirk Dean 50 Mile 18.4 m/hr
02:43:22
217
Male Kris Barrett 50 Mile 9.5 m/hr
05:15:47
5041
Male Kyan Sheekey 5 Mile 8.0 m/hr
00:37:43
104
Female Laura Parkinson 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:18
210
Male Laurence Collins 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:12
5091
Female Leanne Hooper 5 Mile 6.9 m/hr
00:43:19
16
Female Leanne Taylor 50 Mile 13.5 m/hr
03:42:22
246
Male Lee Chesworth 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:39
349
Male Lee Hunter 50 Mile 13.0 m/hr
03:50:06
5018
Male Leonard Moakes 5 Mile 11.2 m/hr
00:26:42
403
Male Liam Grundy 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:48:09
5100
Female Lily Kenrick 5 Mile 8.0 m/hr
00:37:37
5101
Female Lorraine Taylor 5 Mile 6.3 m/hr
00:47:44
395
Female Louise Fox 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:26
101
Female Louise Golding 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:38:02
245
Female Louise Ratcliffe 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:32:05
219
Female Louise Simm 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:44:05
5075
Female Louise Wright 5 Mile 8.3 m/hr
00:36:17
415
Female Lucy Burgess 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:35:01
5010
Male Lucy Wild 5 Mile 7.5 m/hr
00:39:47
5085
Male Luke Armstrong 5 Mile 9.9 m/hr
00:30:16
42
Male Luke Berry 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:19
5060
Female Lyndsey Owen 5 Mile 7.4 m/hr
00:40:33
376
Male Mahmood Afza 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:09
279
Female Mandy Beard 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
03:59:11
256
Male Marc Dean 50 Mile 20.3 m/hr
02:28:00
325
Male Marc Littlefield 50 Mile 14.4 m/hr
03:28:23
86
Male Marco Van Den Biggelaar 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:06
211
Male Marcus Wrigley 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:54:01
5058
Female Margaret Johnson 5 Mile 7.9 m/hr
00:38:00
350
Female Marie Farrier 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:10
125
Male Mark Bowman 50 Mile 16.4 m/hr
03:02:48
347
Male Mark Collier 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:51
434
Male Mark Cove 50 Mile 15.5 m/hr
03:14:05
348
Male Mark Gallagher 50 Mile 16.2 m/hr
03:04:43
4
Male Mark Holland 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:18:47
357
Male Mark Lightbown 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:48
439
Male Mark Morgan 50 Mile 13.0 m/hr
03:51:05
240
Male Mark Nickson 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:07
311
Male Mark Pimblett 50 Mile 12.7 m/hr
03:56:04
326
Male Mark Prince 50 Mile 16.3 m/hr
03:04:04
401
Male Mark Rigby 50 Mile 15.2 m/hr
03:17:26
370
Male Mark Sherwin 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:22
339
Male Mark Stanton 50 Mile 16.2 m/hr
03:04:44
272
Male Mark Taylor 50 Mile 13.1 m/hr
03:49:23
19
Male Martin Brindle 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:20:31
263
Male Martin Burrows 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:30
444
Male Martin Melling 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:46
418
Male Martin Meyrick 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:36
17
Male Martin Wilson 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:32
130
Male Martin Woolley 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:05
116
Male Martyn Anderton 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:08
330
Male Martyn Berry 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:56
270
Male Matt Atkinson 50 Mile 18.0 m/hr
02:46:25
5090
Male Matt Hooper 5 Mile 6.9 m/hr
00:43:17
409
Male Matt Joinson 50 Mile 11.2 m/hr
04:28:59
23
Male Matthew Dane Andrade 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:26
224
Male Matthew Maguire 50 Mile 18.0 m/hr
02:46:27
292
Male Matthew Topping 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:24
145
Male Matthew Whittle 50 Mile 17.3 m/hr
02:52:57
229
Male Matthew Windows 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:53
53
Male Melvyn Glover 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:48
5083
Female Mia Nam 5 Mile 7.6 m/hr
00:39:37
131
Male Michael Bushell 50 Mile 14.9 m/hr
03:21:11
427
Male Michael Gray 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:14:35
12
Male Michael Hackett 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:25
389
Male Michael Heaton 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:51
5059
Male Michael Johnson 5 Mile 10.6 m/hr
00:28:25
103
Male Michael Vass 50 Mile 11.9 m/hr
04:12:32
435
Male Michael Weston 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:47
250
Female Michelle Hedges 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:12
393
Female Michelle Knight 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:55
41
Female Michelle Mcpike 5 Mile 10.6 m/hr
00:28:16
76
Male Mick Cassidy 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:51:27
417
Male Mick Southern 50 Mile 17.0 m/hr
02:56:57
443
Male Mike Hampson 50 Mile 10.6 m/hr
04:43:06
283
Male Mike Makinson 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:51:55
182
Male Mike O'brien 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:14:45
445
Male Mike Unsworth 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:25
391
Male Miles Canning 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:23:14
0
Gender Name ´╗┐EventDescr Speed
00:00:00
70
Male Neil Gill 50 Mile 12.4 m/hr
04:01:30
287
Male Neil Robinson 50 Mile 18.1 m/hr
02:45:37
92
Male Neil Sutcliffe 50 Mile 10.9 m/hr
04:35:45
160
Male Neil Taylor 50 Mile 15.5 m/hr
03:13:44
257
Male Neil Thorpe 50 Mile 20.4 m/hr
02:27:15
47
Male Neil Tucker 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:11:54
386
Male Neil Wilkes 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:15
5031
Female Neve Byrne 5 Mile 8.0 m/hr
00:37:27
5005
Female Niamh Johnson 5 Mile 8.6 m/hr
00:34:44
296
Male Nick Holt 50 Mile 17.7 m/hr
02:49:20
436
Male Nick Smallshaw 50 Mile 17.6 m/hr
02:50:11
402
Female Nicola Deegan 50 Mile 15.2 m/hr
03:17:25
60
Male Nigel Green 50 Mile 15.5 m/hr
03:13:02
5099
Female Olivia Kenrick 5 Mile 8.5 m/hr
00:35:12
226
Male Owen Tomlin 50 Mile 13.3 m/hr
03:44:46
5013
Female Paige-Emilia Brindle 5 Mile 8.3 m/hr
00:36:10
120
Female Pamela Leyland 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:20:05
362
Male Patrick Aiken 50 Mile 11.0 m/hr
04:33:12
340
Male Paul Addison 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:29:08
255
Male Paul Bentham 50 Mile 16.1 m/hr
03:06:16
110
Male Paul Blackburn 50 Mile 11.4 m/hr
04:23:10
66
Male Paul Blackhall 50 Mile 15.1 m/hr
03:19:03
267
Male Paul Brack 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
03:59:16
363
Male Paul Broad 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:29
289
Male Paul Browne 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:24
5034
Male Paul Dowling 5 Mile 11.8 m/hr
00:25:23
77
Male Paul Easton 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:14:18
109
Male Paul Fitzpatrick 50 Mile 14.1 m/hr
03:33:05
3
Male Paul Greenwood 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:54:16
396
Male Paul Grundy 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:42
282
Male Paul Halladay 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:51:59
30
Male Paul Hefferon 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:23
144
Male Paul Hilton 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:21
78
Male Paul Howard 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:56
243
Male Paul Lillie 50 Mile 11.1 m/hr
04:31:02
140
Male Paul Lloyd 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:47
360
Male Paul Martindale 50 Mile 16.9 m/hr
02:57:59
148
Male Paul Melling 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:46:46
149
Male Paul Moorcroft 50 Mile 13.7 m/hr
03:39:33
191
Male Paul Sayer 50 Mile 14.9 m/hr
03:21:21
322
Male Paul Sutton 50 Mile 18.5 m/hr
02:41:48
400
Male Paul Sykes 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:13
168
Male Paul Unsworth 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:25
369
Male Paul Waite 50 Mile 17.6 m/hr
02:50:06
261
Male Paul Walker 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:15:04
365
Male Paul Young 50 Mile 11.8 m/hr
04:13:29
276
Male Pete Davies 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
03:59:03
194
Male Peter Bannister 50 Mile 16.2 m/hr
03:05:36
202
Male Peter Burt 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:39:14
74
Male Peter Hollis 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:54
46
Male Peter Stott 50 Mile 14.4 m/hr
03:28:16
333
Male Phil Boyham 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:51:57
5088
Male Phil Moss 5 Mile 9.5 m/hr
00:31:29
260
Male Phil Naughton 50 Mile 14.6 m/hr
03:25:17
301
Male Phil Round 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:42
132
Male Philip Browne 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:11
381
Male Philip Burt 50 Mile 10.7 m/hr
04:41:00
129
Male Philip Eaton 50 Mile 15.0 m/hr
03:20:40
183
Male Philip Penney 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:12
5027
Female Phoebe Corley 5 Mile 10.9 m/hr
00:27:36
5043
Female Poppy Ashcroft 5 Mile 6.4 m/hr
00:46:41
5009
Female Rachael Adams 5 Mile 7.8 m/hr
00:38:42
5033
Female Rachel Byrne 5 Mile 7.8 m/hr
00:38:36
108
Female Rachel Dempsey 50 Mile 14.1 m/hr
03:33:03
117
Female Rachel Harvey 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:05
331
Female Rachel Rodger 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:03
280
Female Rebecca Parrish 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:18
239
Male Richard Askam 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:06
358
Male Richard Collier 50 Mile 17.5 m/hr
02:51:11
361
Male Richard Hedges 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:11
134
Male Richard Kay 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:14:35
138
Male Richard Teasdale 50 Mile 13.0 m/hr
03:51:35
384
Male Richard Whimpanny 50 Mile 17.3 m/hr
02:52:59
341
Male Richy Randell 50 Mile 16.5 m/hr
03:01:57
312
Male Rob Bricout 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:30:51
313
Male Rob Dickinson 50 Mile 15.9 m/hr
03:08:27
209
Male Rob Jones 50 Mile 17.0 m/hr
02:56:40
5109
Male Rob Santus 5 Mile 8.7 m/hr
00:34:24
253
Male Rob Walton 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:39:57
81
Male Robert Gardner 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:30:32
38
Male Robin Long 50 Mile 12.3 m/hr
04:03:02
269
Male Rolf Parrish 50 Mile 10.4 m/hr
04:47:21
328
Male Ron Carter 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:25:28
177
Male Rory Clarke 50 Mile 15.2 m/hr
03:17:53
294
Male Ross Bradley 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:31:38
232
Male Roy Roby 50 Mile 13.8 m/hr
03:37:04
5011
Male Ruby Wild 5 Mile 7.7 m/hr
00:38:45
95
Male Russ Dove 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:15
356
Male Russell Parry 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:30:31
5045
Male Ryan Benson 5 Mile 12.6 m/hr
00:23:50
18
Male Ryan Erentz 50 Mile 10.8 m/hr
04:36:31
380
Male Ryan Finney 50 Mile 20.3 m/hr
02:28:08
450
Female Sally Barker 50 Mile 16.2 m/hr
03:04:56
338
Male Sam Watson 50 Mile 10.2 m/hr
04:53:02
5066
Female Sarah Walker 5 Mile 8.2 m/hr
00:36:33
106
Male Scott Bailey 50 Mile 14.9 m/hr
03:21:38
5064
Male Scott Bennett 5 Mile 10.8 m/hr
00:27:46
154
Male Scott Palmer 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:53:08
273
Male Scott Parrish 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:17
112
Male Scott Robinson 50 Mile 19.5 m/hr
02:33:57
412
Male Seamus Norton 50 Mile 18.1 m/hr
02:45:51
241
Male Sean Bradley 50 Mile 14.3 m/hr
03:29:16
277
Male Sean Fitzpatrick 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:22
133
Male Sean Fletcher 50 Mile 11.3 m/hr
04:24:58
262
Male Sean Makin 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:23
184
Male Sean Penney 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:55:11
388
Female Shaleen Jones 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:55
378
Male Shamas Anwar 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:30:58
285
Male Shane Wilson 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:20
446
Male Shaun Cunliffe 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:39
425
Male Simon Cook 50 Mile 15.4 m/hr
03:14:49
275
Male Simon Crooks 50 Mile 12.5 m/hr
03:59:04
170
Male Simon Dickinson 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:22
335
Male Simon Harrison 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:00:52
337
Male Simon Lewis-Pierpoint 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:12:25
32
Male Simon Roberts 50 Mile 16.7 m/hr
02:59:51
123
Male Simon Ryley 50 Mile 14.8 m/hr
03:22:36
150
Male Simon Tisdale 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:03
57
Female Sonja Mcguinn 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:50:06
5019
Female Sophie Moakes 5 Mile 10.9 m/hr
00:27:35
93
Female Stacey Armstrong 50 Mile 10.3 m/hr
04:51:32
5078
Male Stan Powala-Niedzwiecki 5 Mile 10.5 m/hr
00:28:34
290
Male Stephen Crooke 50 Mile 18.8 m/hr
02:39:20
9
Male Stephen Edwards 50 Mile 16.8 m/hr
02:58:24
264
Male Stephen Hamilton 50 Mile 16.0 m/hr
03:07:23
5107
Male Stephen Hunter 5 Mile 6.9 m/hr
00:43:19
208
Male Stephen Mcgoverin 50 Mile 9.8 m/hr
05:06:04
63
Male Stephen Morley 50 Mile 15.6 m/hr
03:12:51
305
Male Stephen Welch 50 Mile 16.6 m/hr
03:01:01
5008
Male Stephen Wild 5 Mile 7.5 m/hr
00:39:47
25
Male Steve Farrell 50 Mile 8.7 m/hr
05:43:18
44
Male Steve Hampson 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:52:01
237
Male Steve Wild 50 Mile 16.3 m/hr
03:04:08
329
Male Steven Berry 50 Mile 16.4 m/hr
03:02:59
54
Male Steven Hilton 50 Mile 14.2 m/hr
03:30:33
163
Male Steven Mawdesley 50 Mile 14.0 m/hr
03:34:40
353
Male Steven Moore 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:22
193
Male Steven Rylands 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:41:22
151
Male Stuart Dyson 50 Mile 13.6 m/hr
03:40:44
428
Male Stuart Green 50 Mile 15.2 m/hr
03:17:53
452
Male Stuart Round 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:06:47
5095
Male Stuart Thorn 5 Mile 11.1 m/hr
00:27:07
433
Female Susan Downs 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:21:58
438
Female Susan Rigg 50 Mile 9.3 m/hr
05:22:00
265
Female Susanne Mason 50 Mile 11.5 m/hr
04:20:09
21
Female Suzanne Cupples 50 Mile 9.6 m/hr
05:13:09
5072
Female Tabitha Wright 5 Mile 8.3 m/hr
00:36:21
5014
Female Tanya Brindle 5 Mile 8.3 m/hr
00:36:08
5067
Male Terry Brindle 5 Mile 1.2 m/hr
04:06:20
5079
Male Thomas Dagnall 5 Mile 10.8 m/hr
00:27:40
5076
Male Thomas Flanagan 5 Mile 11.3 m/hr
00:26:33
5068
Male Thomas Latham 5 Mile 9.0 m/hr
00:33:27
284
Male Thomas Rowe 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:51:59
51
Male Tim Holgate 50 Mile 13.2 m/hr
03:47:54
7
Male Tim Outen 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:26:15
5084
Male Tom Armstrong 5 Mile 1.0 m/hr
04:51:32
5094
Male Tom Chesterton-Wood 5 Mile 8.8 m/hr
00:33:56
5062
Male Tom Owen 5 Mile 7.4 m/hr
00:40:33
5086
Male Tommy Armstrong 5 Mile 9.9 m/hr
00:30:16
135
Male Tony Brown 50 Mile 13.4 m/hr
03:43:58
317
Male Tony Rigg 50 Mile 17.6 m/hr
02:50:48
345
Male Tony Sutton 50 Mile 18.1 m/hr
02:45:57
118
Female Tracy Tant 50 Mile 14.5 m/hr
03:27:08
213
Female Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick 50 Mile 12.6 m/hr
03:57:46
5056
Male Travis Horrocks 5 Mile 7.3 m/hr
00:41:05
430
Male Trevor Whitworth 50 Mile 12.1 m/hr
04:07:24
5044
Male Tyler Ode 5 Mile 10.6 m/hr
00:28:16
105
Female Vicky Holden 50 Mile 12.2 m/hr
04:05:24
87
Female Vicky Van Den Biggelaar 50 Mile 12.8 m/hr
03:54:58
171
Male Wayne Godwin 50 Mile 17.4 m/hr
02:52:03
59
Male Wes Davies 50 Mile 13.9 m/hr
03:36:25
166
Male William Potts 50 Mile 12.9 m/hr
03:51:47
5057
Male Wyatt Horrocks 5 Mile 7.3 m/hr
00:41:07
5093
Female Yanxia Chen 5 Mile 4.6 m/hr
01:05:19