Demo Laps

The 2nd January 2015

RN
GENDER NAME CATEGORY ROUTE PACE
TOTAL TIME
 
20
Male Adrian Dalton 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 9.5 m/hr
06:32:23
15
Male Aj Williams 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.5 m/hr
06:44:35
143
Male Alan Brown 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 10.8 m/hr
05:45:17
48
Male Alan Yardley 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.9 m/hr
06:15:13
82
Male Alasdair Armour 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 10.4 m/hr
05:58:17
83
Male Alex Font 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.1 m/hr
05:35:34
80
Male Alexander Cook 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.5 m/hr
06:45:05
44
Male Alistair Mcgregor 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 6.1 m/hr
06:04:02
61
Male Andrew Aplin 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 10.8 m/hr
05:45:20
116
Male Andrew Beale 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.8 m/hr
07:44:20
81
Male Andrew Maxwell 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.5 m/hr
06:45:02
46
Male Andy Brewster 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 6.0 m/hr
06:11:39
98
Male Andy Mackenzie 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 9.2 m/hr
06:46:15
155
Female Angela Watson 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 22.7 m/hr
03:49:29
27
Female Anna Allan 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 9.9 m/hr
06:15:45
177
Female Anne Suddes 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 26.4 m/hr
03:17:31
97
Male Anthony Clydesdale 20-29 The Classic Route 100k 9.2 m/hr
06:46:10
7
Male Brian Sexton 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 10.6 m/hr
05:50:05
166
Male Cameron Hunter 20-29 The Classic Route 100k 9.0 m/hr
06:55:23
161
Male Chris Clarke 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 9.0 m/hr
06:55:22
45
Male Chris Claxton 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 12.9 m/hr
04:48:30
76
Male Chris Hamlin 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.2 m/hr
06:05:02
41
Male Chris Jackson 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 11.3 m/hr
05:30:06
136
Male Chris Toon 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 10.5 m/hr
05:53:51
108
Male Chris Walker 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 11.8 m/hr
05:16:59
163
Female Claire Fowler 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 27.0 m/hr
03:13:20
158
Male Conor Browne 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.6 m/hr
05:22:32
109
Male Dan Alliband 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 13.0 m/hr
06:40:08
96
Male Darryl Roe 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.1 m/hr
07:20:50
37
Male David Armstrong 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 12.5 m/hr
04:58:38
151
Male David Breakey 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 25.6 m/hr
03:23:24
181
Male David Cooper 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 11.4 m/hr
07:38:37
43
Male David Harrison 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 10.3 m/hr
06:01:55
10
Male David Hartland 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.2 m/hr
08:47:24
142
Male David Liddell 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 17.1 m/hr
05:05:08
175
Male David Lithgo 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 10.8 m/hr
05:43:39
115
Male David O'sullivan 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 12.5 m/hr
04:58:07
53
Male David Rowland 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 13.5 m/hr
04:35:45
8
Male David Tait 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.6 m/hr
06:28:34
92
Male David Thirlwell 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 6.3 m/hr
05:57:05
156
Male David Watson 70-79 The Challenge Route 60k 22.7 m/hr
03:49:30
182
Male Derek Randles 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 11.4 m/hr
07:38:39
154
Female Eileen Villasenor 20-29 The Challenge Route 60k 25.5 m/hr
03:24:23
179
Male Gabriel Marshall 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 12.4 m/hr
05:01:03
101
Male Gareth Swindells 40-49 ?The Skyrider Route 140k 6.3 m/hr
05:54:40
26
Male Ged Stanton 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 9.2 m/hr
06:44:20
119
Male Geoff Brindle 70-79 The Challenge Route 60k 24.6 m/hr
03:31:41
167
Male George Mackey 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 13.1 m/hr
04:44:36
128
Female Gillian Anderson 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.9 m/hr
06:15:45
127
Male Gordon Reid 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 13.6 m/hr
04:34:51
169
Male Graham Baty 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.3 m/hr
06:59:06
77
Male Graham Jackson 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 26.9 m/hr
03:13:57
21
Male Graham Jackson 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 11.3 m/hr
05:30:53
171
Male Guy Nicholson 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.6 m/hr
08:09:39
106
Female Hannah Wilson 20-29 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.6 m/hr
08:03:55
85
Female Hayley Brown 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 26.3 m/hr
03:18:30
138
Female Hilary Pickering 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 11.1 m/hr
05:34:43
22
Male Howard Kemp 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 10.3 m/hr
06:03:19
113
Male Hugh Garner 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 11.3 m/hr
05:29:08
180
Male Iain Sanderson 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 12.4 m/hr
05:01:32
56
Male Ian Gibson 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.6 m/hr
06:29:42
141
Male Ian Hall 70-79 The Challenge Route 60k 17.1 m/hr
05:05:06
65
Male Ian Patterson 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 20.7 m/hr
04:12:16
139
Male Ian Ritchey 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.5 m/hr
05:53:51
38
Male Ian Smith 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.8 m/hr
07:44:15
104
Male Ian Watt 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 19.3 m/hr
04:30:21
16
Male Ian Wood 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.2 m/hr
08:52:50
144
Male James Donaldson 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 33.9 m/hr
02:33:59
117
Male James Robinson 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.6 m/hr
06:40:18
176
Female Jaymee-Lee Baugh 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 24.9 m/hr
03:29:47
86
Female Jennifer Connelly 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 26.3 m/hr
03:18:30
134
Male Jeremy Cook 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.5 m/hr
05:53:52
33
Male Jeremy Palmer 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.2 m/hr
06:05:02
184
Male Jett Wild 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 27.7 m/hr
03:07:53
66
Female Joanna Simpson 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 20.7 m/hr
04:12:10
178
Male Joe Reed 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 10.4 m/hr
05:58:51
72
Male John Gibson 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 31.5 m/hr
02:45:35
153
Male John Storey 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 27.7 m/hr
03:08:23
59
Male Jonathan Dowson 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 14.1 m/hr
04:24:53
71
Male Jonathan Law 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 26.2 m/hr
03:18:57
132
Male Kevin Hawkes 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.1 m/hr
05:35:25
67
Male Kristian Marley 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.1 m/hr
07:15:44
50
Female Lou Thorpe 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.9 m/hr
06:15:38
89
Female Louise Alderson 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 27.0 m/hr
03:13:18
160
Male Luke Christian 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 25.6 m/hr
03:23:22
40
Male Malcolm Freeman 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 11.1 m/hr
05:35:55
39
Male Marc Slorach 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.5 m/hr
05:24:41
100
Male Mark Bazeley 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.5 m/hr
06:44:06
135
Male Mark Noble 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 36.0 m/hr
02:24:45
172
Male Mark Pickering 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 6.0 m/hr
06:14:39
164
Male Martin Glaholm 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 26.6 m/hr
03:16:20
130
Male Martin Hughes 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.7 m/hr
07:59:58
34
Male Matthew Cornfield 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 34.3 m/hr
02:32:06
131
Male Matthew Parry 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.3 m/hr
06:59:09
183
Male Matthew Scott 30-39 The Classic Route 100k 10.4 m/hr
05:58:15
173
Male Michael Boaden 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.9 m/hr
06:15:45
51
Male Michael Buckingham 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.1 m/hr
07:15:46
28
Male Michael Dibb-Fuller 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.8 m/hr
05:16:31
36
Male Michael Dritschel 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.8 m/hr
06:27:46
102
Male Michael Smith 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 28.0 m/hr
03:06:04
19
Male Mike Carr 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 9.2 m/hr
06:44:21
157
Male Neil Aitken 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 11.8 m/hr
05:17:01
137
Male Neil Faulder 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.5 m/hr
05:23:29
17
Male Nicholas Dawe 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.6 m/hr
06:37:50
159
Male Paul Chamberlain 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.8 m/hr
05:45:20
152
Male Paul Lowdon 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 24.8 m/hr
03:29:51
110
Male Paul Robson 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 13.0 m/hr
06:40:10
13
Male Pete Seago 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.3 m/hr
08:44:11
90
Male Peter Douthwaite 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 12.2 m/hr
05:04:54
64
Male Philip King 30-39 The Challenge Route 60k 20.7 m/hr
04:12:10
69
Male Rajiv Das 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 10.5 m/hr
05:55:07
140
Male Ray Waters 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.9 m/hr
05:13:08
105
Male Richard Carter 30-39 The Skyrider Route 140k 4.6 m/hr
08:03:51
114
Male Richard Glennie 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 14.1 m/hr
04:24:57
123
Male Richard Hinchcliffe 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.2 m/hr
06:05:01
125
Male Rob Oatway 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 27.4 m/hr
03:10:24
95
Male Ross Downie 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 14.1 m/hr
04:24:57
129
Male Russ Atkinson 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.9 m/hr
06:18:56
124
Female Ruth Oatway 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 24.5 m/hr
03:33:08
99
Male Sean Russell 50-59 The Challenge Route 60k 31.3 m/hr
02:46:41
84
Male Silas Aarvold 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 14.0 m/hr
04:25:14
68
Male Simon Bird 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.5 m/hr
05:55:14
122
Male Simon Harlow 50-59 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.8 m/hr
06:22:42
103
Female Sioban Watt 60-69 The Challenge Route 60k 19.3 m/hr
04:29:53
5
Male Stephen Porteus 70-79 The Classic Route 100k 12.0 m/hr
05:09:25
12
Male Stephen Reeve 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 11.1 m/hr
05:36:41
120
Male Stephen Tallentire 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 9.2 m/hr
06:43:14
91
Male Steve Tyson 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.8 m/hr
06:19:03
170
Male Steven Kyffin 60-69 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.3 m/hr
06:59:07
70
Male Stewart Mathieson 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 10.8 m/hr
05:45:18
78
Male Stu Elliott 60-69 The Classic Route 100k 8.9 m/hr
06:57:53
121
Male Terry Whatson 70-79 The Challenge Route 60k 24.6 m/hr
03:31:36
79
Male Tim Diggle 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 12.5 m/hr
04:58:08
162
Male Tim Ellis 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 10.3 m/hr
06:03:17
87
Female Vicky Firth 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 26.3 m/hr
03:18:30
23
Female Vivienne Kirchin 50-59 The Classic Route 100k 9.5 m/hr
06:31:39
126
Male Walter Dunn 40-49 The Skyrider Route 140k 5.1 m/hr
07:19:55
62
Female Wendy Graham 40-49 The Challenge Route 60k 26.3 m/hr
03:18:31
93
Male William Holden 40-49 The Classic Route 100k 8.9 m/hr
06:57:55